2021 Silver Falls Trail Runs


                                                          Silver Falls Trail Runs
                            50K/Mar/Half/7M/5K
                      Silver Falls, OR    11/06/2021
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 7M Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  2128 Porter Mhoon-Coatney    15 M   1/3    OVERM  Lebanon         OR 1:00:22.7  8:38                          8:59:59           1          3 
    2  1795 Seth Buchwalter         35 M   2/3    OVERM  Portland        OR 1:00:48.3  8:42    0:25.6     0:25.6     8:59:56           1        161 
    3  2244 Heldi Ross              38 F   1/3    OVERF  Canby           OR 1:01:26.0  8:47    0:37.7     1:03.3     8:59:57           1          6 
    4  2053 Kevin Kinports          38 M   3/3    OVERM  Eugene          OR 1:01:27.7  8:47    0:01.7     1:05.0     9:00:03           1         57 
    5  2260 Steven Schaefer         40 M   1/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:01:49.7  8:50    0:22.0     1:27.0     9:00:02           2        161 
    6  2006 Seth Hungerford         14 M   1/4    M1014  Jacksonville    OR 1:02:43.6  8:58    0:53.9     2:20.9     9:00:07           1          5 
    7  2052 Katie Kinports          40 F   2/3    OVERF  Eugene          OR 1:02:56.7  9:00    0:13.1     2:34.0     9:00:03           2         57 
    8  2205 Noemie Midrez           25 F   3/3    OVERF  Corvallis       OR 1:03:41.6  9:06    0:44.9     3:18.9     8:59:58           1         36 
    9  2410 William Merrill         58 M   1/9    M5559  Salem           OR 1:04:31.1  9:14    0:49.5     4:08.4     8:59:58           1         79 
   10  1988 Rick Hodges             39 M   1/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:04:39.2  9:15    0:08.1     4:16.5     9:00:01           3        161 
   11  2121 Dan Meireis             64 M   1/11   M6064  Salem           OR 1:05:03.3  9:18    0:24.1     4:40.6     8:59:58           2         79 
   12  2211 Lucas Rector            39 M   2/35   M3539  North Bend      OR 1:05:40.9  9:23    0:37.6     5:18.2     9:00:01           1          4 
   13  1894 Sarah Ewing             40 F   1/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:05:58.8  9:26    0:17.9     5:36.1     9:00:01           4        161 
   14  1835 Roberto Coto            36 M   3/35   M3539  Salem           OR 1:06:03.1  9:27    0:04.3     5:40.4     9:00:18           3         79 
   15  1726 Michael Barbara         51 M   1/25   M5054  Portland        OR 1:06:13.9  9:28    0:10.8     5:51.2     9:00:02           5        161 
   16  2337 David Toth              40 M   2/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:06:14.9  9:28    0:01.0     5:52.2     9:00:20           6        161 
   17  2367 Jeff Wagner             37 M   4/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:06:32.5  9:31    0:17.6     6:09.8     9:00:00           7        161 
   18  1764 Arne Bostrom            35 M   5/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:06:46.6  9:33    0:14.1     6:23.9     9:00:01           8        161 
   19  1955 Scott Hadden            53 M   2/25   M5054  Salem           OR 1:06:48.7  9:33    0:02.1     6:26.0     8:59:58           4         79 
   20  2365 Greg Waetzig            31 M   1/20   M3034  Beaverton       OR 1:06:51.9  9:34    0:03.2     6:29.2     9:00:01           1         27 
   21  1752 Mark Bidwell            61 M   2/11   M6064  Salem           OR 1:07:05.4  9:36    0:13.5     6:42.7     8:59:59           5         79 
   22  1966 Jack Harding            15 M   1/3    M1519  Camas           WA 1:07:28.2  9:39    0:22.8     7:05.5     9:00:11           1         11 
   23  2412 Margaret Hanscom        31 F   1/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:08:04.6  9:44    0:36.4     7:41.9     9:00:24           9        161 
   24  2398 John Wohler             61 M   3/11   M6064  Portland        OR 1:08:32.8  9:48    0:28.2     8:10.1     9:00:07          10        161 
   25  1953 Matt Guziejka           34 M   2/20   M3034  Portland        OR 1:09:09.5  9:53    0:36.7     8:46.8     8:59:56          11        161 
   26  1751 Brad Berzinski          40 M   3/29   M4044  Molalla         OR 1:09:10.8  9:53    0:01.3     8:48.1     9:00:13           1          1 
   27  2115 Michael McLaughlin      51 M   3/25   M5054  Salem           OR 1:09:29.3  9:56    0:18.5     9:06.6     9:00:05           6         79 
   28  1937 Ryan Goodyear           32 M   3/20   M3034  Beaverton       OR 1:09:33.0  9:57    0:03.7     9:10.3     9:00:02           2         27 
   29  2201 Lindsay Prothero        45 F   1/44   F4549  Corvallis       OR 1:09:41.7  9:58    0:08.7     9:19.0     8:59:57           2         36 
   30  2405 Anne Wright             34 F   2/50   F3034  Eugene          OR 1:10:07.2 10:02    0:25.5     9:44.5     9:00:04           3         57 
   31  1878 Rachel Duerst           36 F   1/59   F3539  Silverton       OR 1:10:12.9 10:02    0:05.7     9:50.2     8:59:59           1          9 
   32  1939 Jill Gozdowski          44 F   2/73   F4044  Bend            OR 1:10:24.8 10:04    0:11.9    10:02.1     9:00:23           1         31 
   33  2043 Gabriel Kelley          37 M   6/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:10:27.5 10:04    0:02.7    10:04.8     9:00:09          12        161 
   34  2106 Sean McCarthy           54 M   4/25   M5054  Portland        OR 1:11:02.4 10:09    0:34.9    10:39.7     9:00:00          13        161 
   35  2021 Chad Johnson            43 M   4/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:11:30.9 10:13    0:28.5    11:08.2     9:00:29          14        161 
   36  1822 Thomas Christol         43 M   5/29   M4044  Boulder         CO 1:11:41.7 10:15    0:10.8    11:19.0     9:00:08           1          1 
   37  2248 Chantelle Russell       39 F   2/59   F3539  Eugene          OR 1:12:10.3 10:19    0:28.6    11:47.6     9:00:17           4         57 
   38  2005 Ryan Hungerford         47 M   1/14   M4549  Jacksonville    OR 1:12:39.2 10:23    0:28.9    12:16.5     9:00:08           2          5 
   39  1722 Timothy Baker           44 M   6/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:12:39.9 10:23    0:00.7    12:17.2     9:00:08          15        161 
   40  2324 Steve Taylor            64 M   4/11   M6064  South Lake Taho CA 1:12:45.7 10:24    0:05.8    12:23.0     8:59:57           1          1 
   41  1811 Alex Casey              35 M   7/35   M3539  Sherwood        OR 1:12:57.3 10:26    0:11.6    12:34.6     9:00:34           1          7 
   42  2123 Dustin Melton           44 M   7/29   M4044  Salem           OR 1:13:00.1 10:26    0:02.8    12:37.4     9:00:01           7         79 
   43  1704 Rusty Amos              44 M   8/29   M4044  West Linn       OR 1:13:17.3 10:29    0:17.2    12:54.6     9:00:15           1          5 
   44  2214 Kyle Renalds            40 M   9/29   M4044  Lake Oswego     OR 1:13:24.7 10:30    0:07.4    13:02.0     9:00:20           1         10 
   45  1773 Jordan Brandt           30 M   4/20   M3034  Salem           OR 1:13:44.9 10:33    0:20.2    13:22.2     9:00:13           8         79 
   46  2016 Brittany Jacobberger    31 F   3/50   F3034  Salem           OR 1:13:49.0 10:33    0:04.1    13:26.3     9:00:11           9         79 
   47  2320 Daniel Sword            37 M   8/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:14:02.4 10:35    0:13.4    13:39.7     9:00:32          16        161 
   48  1778 Mason Brock             38 M   9/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:14:06.2 10:36    0:03.8    13:43.5     8:59:57          17        161 
   49  1981 Brenden Hileman         22 M   1/3    M2024  Boise           ID 1:14:08.6 10:36    0:02.4    13:45.9     9:00:25           1          5 
   50  1757 Danette Bloomer         54 F   1/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:14:22.8 10:38    0:14.2    14:00.1     9:00:09           5         57 
   51  2190 Lucas Petherbridge      36 M  10/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:14:35.5 10:40    0:12.7    14:12.8     9:00:05          18        161 
   52  1779 Tara Brock              37 F   3/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:14:39.3 10:40    0:03.8    14:16.6     8:59:57          19        161 
   53  1848 Deanna Czarnecki        42 F   3/73   F4044  Eugene          OR 1:14:40.1 10:41    0:00.8    14:17.4     9:00:01           6         57 
   54  1740 Dave Baumgartner        35 M  11/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:14:49.0 10:42    0:08.9    14:26.3     9:00:06          20        161 
   55  2411 Tim Shevlin             42 M  10/29   M4044  Salem           OR 1:14:50.4 10:42    0:01.4    14:27.7     8:59:59          10         79 
   56  1938 Kyla Gottgetreu         38 F   4/59   F3539  Hillsboro       OR 1:14:55.8 10:43    0:05.4    14:33.1     9:00:17           1         20 
   57  2158 Jaci Nixon              14 F   1/6    F1014  Turner          OR 1:14:58.6 10:43    0:02.8    14:35.9     8:59:59           1          3 
   58  1903 Rowan Finlay            13 M   2/4    M1014  Corvallis       OR 1:15:12.5 10:45    0:13.9    14:49.8     9:00:00           3         36 
   59  1916 Aaron Solomon           31 M   5/20   M3034  Eugene          OR 1:15:20.0 10:46    0:07.5    14:57.3     9:00:00           7         57 
   60  2040 Mimi Kato               51 F   2/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:15:21.9 10:46    0:01.9    14:59.2     9:00:09           8         57 
   61  2102 Bruce McAllister        57 M   2/9    M5559  Damascus        OR 1:15:25.0 10:47    0:03.1    15:02.3     8:59:57           1          1 
   62  2339 Kate Townsend           34 F   4/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:15:25.3 10:47    0:00.3    15:02.6     9:00:37          21        161 
   63  2101 Megan Mathew            26 F   1/20   F2529  Portland        OR 1:15:38.5 10:49    0:13.2    15:15.8     9:00:18          22        161 
   64  1989 Jason Hodgson           30 M   6/20   M3034  Tigard          OR 1:15:44.9 10:50    0:06.4    15:22.2     9:00:25           1          2 
   65  1967 Dennis Harris           40 M  11/29   M4044  Stayton         OR 1:15:47.2 10:50    0:02.3    15:24.5     9:00:16           1          7 
   66  2204 Jeremy Pyle             41 M  12/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:15:50.9 10:51    0:03.7    15:28.2     9:00:14          23        161 
   67  1970 Gwen Hendershot         48 F   2/44   F4549  Portland        OR 1:15:52.1 10:51    0:01.2    15:29.4     9:00:02          24        161 
   68  2189 Regan Peterson          42 F   4/73   F4044  Eugene          OR 1:15:53.4 10:51    0:01.3    15:30.7     9:00:02           9         57 
   69  1761 Jeffrey Bonham          36 M  12/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:16:00.6 10:52    0:07.2    15:37.9     8:59:59          25        161 
   70  2129 Jacob Mikulsky          36 M  13/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:16:17.6 10:54    0:17.0    15:54.9     9:00:04          26        161 
   71  1880 Katherine Edwards       27 F   2/20   F2529  Burlington      MA 1:16:17.7 10:54    0:00.1    15:55.0     9:00:04           1          2 
   72  2271 Calla Shaff             13 F   2/6    F1014  Corvallis       OR 1:16:25.9 10:56    0:08.2    16:03.2     9:00:01           4         36 
   73  1812 Julio Castillo Rodrigue 35 M  14/35   M3539  Salem           OR 1:16:26.2 10:56    0:00.3    16:03.5     9:00:29          11         79 
   74  2009 Brooke Hunter           26 F   3/20   F2529  Eugene          MN 1:16:48.4 10:59    0:22.2    16:25.7     9:00:11          10         57 
   75  2220 Dan Rideout             61 M   5/11   M6064  Salem           OR 1:16:49.7 10:59    0:01.3    16:27.0     8:59:59          12         79 
   76  2157 Max Nielsen-Pincus      46 M   2/14   M4549  Portland        OR 1:16:51.3 10:59    0:01.6    16:28.6     9:00:34          27        161 
   77  1734 Derrin Battles          50 M   5/25   M5054  Portland        OR 1:16:56.2 11:00    0:04.9    16:33.5     9:00:41          28        161 
   78  2215 Tyler Renn              22 M   2/3    M2024  Newberg         OR 1:17:06.7 11:01    0:10.5    16:44.0     9:00:47           1          9 
   79  2133 Carmen Mingolelli       45 M   3/14   M4549  Cicero          NY 1:17:34.2 11:05    0:27.5    17:11.5     9:00:13           1          1 
   80  1902 Liam Finlay             44 M  13/29   M4044  Corvallis       OR 1:17:37.4 11:06    0:03.2    17:14.7     9:00:14           5         36 
   81  1765 Michelle Bosworth       50 F   3/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:17:40.6 11:06    0:03.2    17:17.9     9:00:21          11         57 
   82  1825 Brian Clemmons          31 M   7/20   M3034  Hillsboro       OR 1:17:49.8 11:08    0:09.2    17:27.1     9:00:24           2         20 
   83  1915 Charlene Fox            58 F   1/19   F5559  Eugene          OR 1:18:02.5 11:09    0:12.7    17:39.8     9:00:00          12         57 
   84  2185 Winston Pavitt          44 M  14/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:18:22.4 11:12    0:19.9    17:59.7     9:00:05          29        161 
   85  2224 Ally Ringer             32 F   5/50   F3034  Tigard          OR 1:18:26.8 11:13    0:04.4    18:04.1     9:00:26           2          2 
   86  1840 Phil Crock              51 M   6/25   M5054  Silverton       OR 1:18:36.5 11:14    0:09.7    18:13.8     8:59:57           2          9 
   87  2371 Mayumi Warkel           48 F   3/44   F4549  Grants Pass     OR 1:18:40.9 11:15    0:04.4    18:18.2     9:00:40           1          2 
   88  2020 Bart Johnson            68 M   1/5    M6569  Eugene          OR 1:19:01.4 11:18    0:20.5    18:38.7     9:00:34          13         57 
   89  1904 Jon Fischer             45 M   4/14   M4549  Vancouver       WA 1:19:05.0 11:18    0:03.6    18:42.3     9:00:08           1         15 
   90  2234 Chris Robinson          50 M   7/25   M5054  Portland        OR 1:19:16.0 11:20    0:11.0    18:53.3     9:00:24          30        161 
   91  2285 Katie Sinclair          35 F   5/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:19:21.9 11:21    0:05.9    18:59.2     9:00:16          31        161 
   92  1739 Edward Baumgart         50 M   8/25   M5054  Eugene          OR 1:19:39.0 11:23    0:17.1    19:16.3     9:00:26          14         57 
   93  2345 Brenda Turner           53 F   4/55   F5054  Salem           OR 1:19:51.5 11:25    0:12.5    19:28.8     9:00:11          13         79 
   94  1791 Mina Buchanan           21 F   1/4    F2024  Eugene          OR 1:19:52.0 11:25    0:00.5    19:29.3     9:00:12          15         57 
   95  2391 David Wilson            33 M   8/20   M3034  Portland        OR 1:19:59.2 11:26    0:07.2    19:36.5     9:00:37          32        161 
   96  2210 Leah Rector             40 F   5/73   F4044  North Bend      OR 1:20:15.9 11:28    0:16.7    19:53.2     9:00:04           2          4 
   97  1961 Zach Hammerschmith      25 M   1/6    M2529  Stayton         OR 1:20:17.3 11:29    0:01.4    19:54.6     9:01:06           2          7 
   98  1788 Kathleen Brubaker       56 F   2/19   F5559  McKinleyville   CA 1:20:23.2 11:30    0:05.9    20:00.5     9:00:04           1          1 
   99  2108 Janis McDonald          51 F   5/55   F5054  Portland        OR 1:20:29.1 11:30    0:05.9    20:06.4     9:01:13          33        161 
  100  2347 Simon Turner            52 M   9/25   M5054  Salem           OR 1:20:35.1 11:31    0:06.0    20:12.4     9:00:11          14         79 
  101  1866 Adele Dittus            37 F   6/59   F3539  Salem           OR 1:20:45.7 11:33    0:10.6    20:23.0     9:00:55          15         79 
  102  2212 Amanda Reichmuth        36 F   7/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:20:49.8 11:33    0:04.1    20:27.1     9:00:35          34        161 
  103  2407 Evan Xanthos            34 M   9/20   M3034  Ashland         OR 1:21:05.3 11:36    0:15.5    20:42.6     9:00:26           1          4 
  104  2406 Vincent Wyborski        28 M   2/6    M2529  Portland        OR 1:21:07.9 11:36    0:02.6    20:45.2     9:00:17          35        161 
  105  1830 Julie Conroy            42 F   6/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:21:15.4 11:37    0:07.5    20:52.7     9:00:28          36        161 
  106  2241 Tim Romanowski          48 M   5/14   M4549  Corvallis       OR 1:21:21.5 11:38    0:06.1    20:58.8     9:01:15           6         36 
  107  2019 Garrett Jensen          35 M  15/35   M3539  Everett         WA 1:21:23.0 11:38    0:01.5    21:00.3     9:00:18           1          1 
  108  1885 Liz Erickson            49 F   4/44   F4549  Portland        OR 1:21:33.2 11:40    0:10.2    21:10.5     9:00:15          37        161 
  109  2408 Leslie Young            46 F   5/44   F4549  Eugene          OR 1:21:39.8 11:40    0:06.6    21:17.1     9:00:03          16         57 
  110  2366 Shawna Waetzig          32 F   6/50   F3034  Beaverton       OR 1:21:42.3 11:41    0:02.5    21:19.6     9:00:01           3         27 
  111  2178 Lucinda Pannell         48 F   6/44   F4549  Sherwood        OR 1:21:43.9 11:41    0:01.6    21:21.2     8:59:58           2          7 
  112  2096 Heather Mangus          48 F   7/44   F4549  Shingle Springs CA 1:21:45.3 11:41    0:01.4    21:22.6     9:00:25           1          1 
  113  1813 Scot Cave               55 M   3/9    M5559  Beaverton       OR 1:21:50.6 11:42    0:05.3    21:27.9     9:00:08           4         27 
  114  1932 Neal Glaske             35 M  16/35   M3539  Aloha           OR 1:21:51.1 11:42    0:00.5    21:28.4     9:00:06           1          1 
  115  2225 Jennifer Riportella     30 F   7/50   F3034  Eugene          OR 1:21:55.1 11:43    0:04.0    21:32.4     9:00:22          17         57 
  116  2056 Lauren Klump            27 F   4/20   F2529  Eugene          OR 1:21:55.3 11:43    0:00.2    21:32.6     9:00:22          18         57 
  117  2329 Ginger Thramer          61 F   1/19   F6064  Eugene          OR 1:22:18.3 11:46    0:23.0    21:55.6     9:00:19          19         57 
  118  2182 Tara Parrillo           51 F   6/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:22:18.4 11:46    0:00.1    21:55.7     9:00:21          20         57 
  119  2262 Eric Schmidt            33 M  10/20   M3034  Portland        OR 1:22:25.0 11:47    0:06.6    22:02.3     9:01:17          38        161 
  120  1718 Austin Baker            29 M   3/6    M2529  Portland        OR 1:22:27.9 11:47    0:02.9    22:05.2     9:01:09          39        161 
  121  2351 Abe Van Niekerk         45 M   6/14   M4549  Salem           OR 1:22:30.2 11:48    0:02.3    22:07.5     9:00:06          16         79 
  122  2287 Max Skinner             21 M   3/3    M2024  Rancho Cordova  CA 1:22:33.7 11:48    0:03.5    22:11.0     9:00:48           1          2 
  123  2397 Diane Wohler            63 F   2/19   F6064  Portland        OR 1:22:44.8 11:50    0:11.1    22:22.1     9:00:16          40        161 
  124  1792 Renee Buchanan          51 F   7/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:23:31.6 11:56    0:46.8    23:08.9     9:00:13          21         57 
  125  2092 Sophie Macaulay         36 F   8/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:23:49.1 11:59    0:17.5    23:26.4     9:00:27          41        161 
  126  1823 Ron Church              64 M   6/11   M6064  Silverton       OR 1:24:02.6 12:01    0:13.5    23:39.9     9:00:03           3          9 
  127  2122 Andrew Meirow           38 M  17/35   M3539  Salem           OR 1:24:06.1 12:01    0:03.5    23:43.4     9:00:49          17         79 
  128  2099 Kristen Massimino       46 F   8/44   F4549  Portland        OR 1:24:08.3 12:02    0:02.2    23:45.6     9:00:35          42        161 
  129  2109 Justin McGillivary      32 M  11/20   M3034  Stayton         OR 1:24:14.1 12:03    0:05.8    23:51.4     9:00:41           3          7 
  130  2338 Brtitni Tourjee         31 F   8/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:24:33.4 12:05    0:19.3    24:10.7     9:00:05          43        161 
  131  1893 Cody Evers              40 M  15/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:24:44.8 12:07    0:11.4    24:22.1     9:00:35          44        161 
  132  2239 Melissa Rogers          42 F   7/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:24:55.6 12:08    0:10.8    24:32.9     9:00:06          45        161 
  133  2144 Christina Mrukowicz     31 F   9/50   F3034  Phoenix         AZ 1:25:00.5 12:09    0:04.9    24:37.8     9:17:51           1          2 
  134  1824 Zachary Cipolletta      34 M  12/20   M3034  Portland        OR 1:25:03.9 12:10    0:03.4    24:41.2     9:00:06          46        161 
  135  1744 Jenna Beh               47 F   9/44   F4549  Coos Bay        OR 1:25:05.6 12:10    0:01.7    24:42.9     9:00:52           1          4 
  136  1702 Jade Aguilar            43 F   8/73   F4044  Bend            OR 1:25:23.0 12:12    0:17.4    25:00.3     9:00:55           2         31 
  137  2068 Brooke Landon           41 F   9/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:25:32.2 12:14    0:09.2    25:09.5     9:00:24          47        161 
  138  2295 Marissa Soriano         26 F   5/20   F2529  Eugene          OR 1:25:34.8 12:14    0:02.6    25:12.1     9:00:24          22         57 
  139  1856 Kisten Dede             57 F   3/19   F5559  Eugene          OR 1:25:47.9 12:16    0:13.1    25:25.2     9:00:03          23         57 
  140  2369 Haley Ward              30 F  10/50   F3034  Canby           OR 1:25:48.3 12:16    0:00.4    25:25.6     9:00:03           2          6 
  141  1768 Rod Boutin              65 M   2/5    M6569  Lake Oswego     OR 1:25:52.2 12:17    0:03.9    25:29.5     9:00:54           2         10 
  142  2036 Michael Kalk            41 M  16/29   M4044  Corvallis       OR 1:25:55.5 12:17    0:03.3    25:32.8     9:00:03           7         36 
  143  1844 Jonathan Cummings       42 M  17/29   M4044  Jacksonville    OR 1:26:00.7 12:18    0:05.2    25:38.0     9:00:47           3          5 
  144  1701 Jennifer Ablow          55 F   4/19   F5559  Eugene          OR 1:26:01.2 12:18    0:00.5    25:38.5     9:00:29          24         57 
  145  2394 Dawn Winalski           42 F  10/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:26:03.5 12:18    0:02.3    25:40.8     9:00:22          48        161 
  146  1928 Jason Giers             35 M  18/35   M3539  Salem           OR 1:26:10.1 12:19    0:06.6    25:47.4     9:00:28          18         79 
  147  1982 Tammy Hines             61 F   3/19   F6064  Eugene          OR 1:26:10.4 12:19    0:00.3    25:47.7     9:00:19          25         57 
  148  2323 Krista Tappan           42 F  11/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:26:24.5 12:21    0:14.1    26:01.8     9:00:06          49        161 
  149  2025 Krysten Johnson         48 F  10/44   F4549  Canby           OR 1:26:41.4 12:24    0:16.9    26:18.7     9:00:49           3          6 
  150  2051 Claire Kinnison         36 F   9/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:26:57.7 12:26    0:16.3    26:35.0     9:00:05          50        161 
  151  2184 Vanessa Patla           38 F  10/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:27:03.5 12:27    0:05.8    26:40.8     9:00:15          51        161 
  152  2023 Emily Johnson           31 F  11/50   F3034  Salem           OR 1:27:04.1 12:27    0:00.6    26:41.4     9:00:11          19         79 
  153  2164 Chris O'Connor          35 M  19/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:27:25.8 12:30    0:21.7    27:03.1     9:00:30          52        161 
  154  2293 Hannah Snyder           41 F  12/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:27:27.9 12:30    0:02.1    27:05.2     9:00:51          53        161 
  155  1809 Sophia Cardwell         38 F  11/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:27:28.1 12:30    0:00.2    27:05.4     9:00:51          54        161 
  156  1985 Scott Hite              53 M  10/25   M5054  Stayton         OR 1:27:35.5 12:31    0:07.4    27:12.8     9:01:15           4          7 
  157  2154 Sean Neill              51 M  11/25   M5054  Camas           WA 1:27:40.3 12:32    0:04.8    27:17.6     9:00:17           2         11 
  158  1919 Gregg French            51 M  12/25   M5054  Puyallup        WA 1:27:49.6 12:33    0:09.3    27:26.9     9:00:27           1          2 
  159  1732 Tara Barsotti           41 F  13/73   F4044  Eugene          OR 1:27:55.6 12:34    0:06.0    27:32.9     9:00:28          26         57 
  160  2087 Erin Loescher           37 F  12/59   F3539  Chicago         IL 1:28:06.3 12:36    0:10.7    27:43.6     9:00:09           1          1 
  161  1789 Eric Bruce              49 M   7/14   M4549  Albany          OR 1:28:10.0 12:36    0:03.7    27:47.3     9:00:01           1         14 
  162  2163 Jennifer Ochsner        47 F  11/44   F4549  Camas           WA 1:28:17.9 12:37    0:07.9    27:55.2     9:00:15           3         11 
  163  2326 Andrea Thoits           43 F  14/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:28:21.9 12:38    0:04.0    27:59.2     9:00:51          55        161 
  164  1965 Esther Harclerode       34 F  12/50   F3034  Springfield     OR 1:28:23.1 12:38    0:01.2    28:00.4     9:00:31           1          7 
  165  2252 Robby Russell           41 M  18/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:28:32.9 12:39    0:09.8    28:10.2     9:00:18          56        161 
  166  2206 Stephanie Ramos         31 F  13/50   F3034  Corvallis       OR 1:28:41.3 12:41    0:08.4    28:18.6     8:59:58           8         36 
  167  1771 Samielle Brancato       43 F  15/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:28:47.7 12:42    0:06.4    28:25.0     9:00:50          57        161 
  168  1863 Douglas Dewing          41 M  19/29   M4044  Dallas          OR 1:28:47.8 12:42    0:00.1    28:25.1     9:00:19           1          4 
  169  2311 Lauri Struble           61 F   4/19   F6064  Newhall         CA 1:29:00.8 12:43    0:13.0    28:38.1     9:00:09           1          1 
  170  2298 Sara Spangler           33 F  14/50   F3034  Albany          OR 1:29:04.6 12:44    0:03.8    28:41.9     9:00:23           2         14 
  171  1737 Ryan Baumbusch          39 M  20/35   M3539  Albany          OR 1:29:09.8 12:45    0:05.2    28:47.1     9:00:31           3         14 
  172  2083 Michelle Lichtenfels    44 F  16/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:29:17.5 12:46    0:07.7    28:54.8     9:00:09          58        161 
  173  2113 Justin McKenzie         44 M  20/29   M4044  Florence        OR 1:29:18.4 12:46    0:00.9    28:55.7     9:00:42           1          1 
  174  2074 Amy Laurent             51 F   8/55   F5054  Denver          CO 1:29:20.1 12:46    0:01.7    28:57.4     9:00:40           1          2 
  175  2305 Benjamin Stewart        39 M  21/35   M3539  Beaverton       OR 1:29:20.8 12:46    0:00.7    28:58.1     9:00:14           5         27 
  176  1972 Katie Heniner           33 F  15/50   F3034  Ontario         OR 1:29:34.7 12:48    0:13.9    29:12.0     9:00:11           1          1 
  177  2077 Ning Lee                35 F  13/59   F3539  Hillsboro       OR 1:29:37.4 12:49    0:02.7    29:14.7     9:00:03           3         20 
  178  1719 Elizabeth Baker         31 F  16/50   F3034  Beaverton       OR 1:29:38.3 12:49    0:00.9    29:15.6     9:00:16           6         27 
  179  1945 Emily Greene            43 F  17/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:29:54.3 12:51    0:16.0    29:31.6     9:00:52          59        161 
  180  2028 Cory Jones              44 M  21/29   M4044  Bend            OR 1:29:57.6 12:52    0:03.3    29:34.9     9:00:32           3         31 
  181  2029 Suzanne Jones           44 F  18/73   F4044  Bend            OR 1:30:00.7 12:52    0:03.1    29:38.0     9:00:32           4         31 
  182  2219 Suzanne Rickard         42 F  19/73   F4044  Salem           OR 1:30:04.1 12:52    0:03.4    29:41.4     9:00:54          20         79 
  183  1731 Margaret Barry          37 F  14/59   F3539  Newberg         OR 1:30:16.3 12:54    0:12.2    29:53.6     9:00:20           2          9 
  184  2022 Daisha Johnson          39 F  15/59   F3539  Salem           OR 1:30:25.8 12:56    0:09.5    30:03.1     9:00:11          21         79 
  185  2395 Caroline Winebrenner    36 F  16/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:30:35.8 12:57    0:10.0    30:13.1     9:00:04          60        161 
  186  1711 Wendy Autencio-Brooker  55 F   5/19   F5559  McMinnville     OR 1:30:49.7 12:59    0:13.9    30:27.0     9:00:20           1          4 
  187  2268 Stephanie Serpico       50 F   9/55   F5054  Bend            OR 1:30:54.8 13:00    0:05.1    30:32.1     9:00:05           5         31 
  188  1858 Nicolai Defreest        12 M   3/4    M1014  Eugene          OR 1:30:56.9 13:00    0:02.1    30:34.2     9:00:26          27         57 
  189  1963 Sara Hammons            41 F  20/73   F4044  Lake Oswego     OR 1:31:00.2 13:01    0:03.3    30:37.5     9:01:27           3         10 
  190  2386 Nicole Wilder           33 F  17/50   F3034  Salem           OR 1:31:02.8 13:01    0:02.6    30:40.1     9:00:11          22         79 
  191  2026 Lee Johnson             63 F   5/19   F6064  Bend            OR 1:31:04.6 13:01    0:01.8    30:41.9     9:00:06           6         31 
  192  1865 Jacob Dittmer           40 M  22/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:31:06.0 13:01    0:01.4    30:43.3     9:01:12          61        161 
  193  1850 Aaron Dailey            42 M  23/29   M4044  Lake Oswego     OR 1:31:17.6 13:03    0:11.6    30:54.9     9:00:03           4         10 
  194  1851 Lisa Dailey             41 F  21/73   F4044  Lake Oswego     OR 1:31:18.6 13:03    0:01.0    30:55.9     9:00:03           5         10 
  195  1917 Rick Franks             66 M   3/5    M6569  Spokane         WA 1:31:24.4 13:04    0:05.8    31:01.7     9:00:09           1          2 
  196  1767 Elizabeth Bouressa      54 F  10/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:31:37.6 13:06    0:13.2    31:14.9     9:00:29          28         57 
  197  2078 Alexandra Lelutiu       32 F  18/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:31:39.7 13:06    0:02.1    31:17.0     9:01:34          62        161 
  198  1759 Lindsay Boeshans        30 F  19/50   F3034  Springfield     OR 1:31:39.8 13:06    0:00.1    31:17.1     9:01:17           2          7 
  199  1715 Lauren Backes           34 F  20/50   F3034  Bend            OR 1:31:44.4 13:07    0:04.6    31:21.7     9:00:30           7         31 
  200  2054 Jadyn Kipe              14 F   3/6    F1014  Wilsonville     OR 1:31:46.5 13:07    0:02.1    31:23.8     9:00:14           1          6 
  201  1954 Marla Hacker            64 F   6/19   F6064  Bend            OR 1:31:48.5 13:07    0:02.0    31:25.8     9:00:05           8         31 
  202  1804 John Byrn               44 M  24/29   M4044  Camas           WA 1:31:49.4 13:08    0:00.9    31:26.7     9:00:16           4         11 
  203  2010 Marge Huseman           40 F  22/73   F4044  Eugene          OR 1:31:56.6 13:09    0:07.2    31:33.9     9:00:24          29         57 
  204  2112 Stacey McIntyre         39 F  17/59   F3539  Salem           OR 1:31:59.6 13:09    0:03.0    31:36.9     9:00:23          23         79 
  205  1975 Michelle Herold         53 F  11/55   F5054  Longview        WA 1:31:59.7 13:09    0:00.1    31:37.0     9:00:11           1          2 
  206  2032 Kevin Joyce             42 M  25/29   M4044  Vancouver       WA 1:32:13.3 13:11    0:13.6    31:50.6     9:00:08           2         15 
  207  1853 Eleonora De Re          37 F  18/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:32:16.3 13:11    0:03.0    31:53.6     9:00:54          63        161 
  208  1748 Adrienne Berg           39 F  19/59   F3539  Salem           OR 1:32:17.6 13:12    0:01.3    31:54.9     9:00:10          24         79 
  209  2267 Sara Sentell            42 F  23/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:32:32.2 13:14    0:14.6    32:09.5     9:01:14          64        161 
  210  1805 Ines Cadena             28 F   6/20   F2529  Corvallis       OR 1:32:32.9 13:14    0:00.7    32:10.2     9:00:00           9         36 
  211  1794 Don Buchholz            58 M   4/9    M5559  Beaverton       OR 1:32:46.3 13:16    0:13.4    32:23.6     9:01:41           7         27 
  212  2179 Sara Paolo              47 F  12/44   F4549  Carlton         OR 1:32:48.9 13:16    0:02.6    32:26.2     9:00:20           1          2 
  213  1775 John Brassell           36 M  22/35   M3539  Medford         OR 1:32:52.5 13:17    0:03.6    32:29.8     9:00:49           1          6 
  214  1810 Sarah Case              52 F  12/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:33:13.0 13:19    0:20.5    32:50.3     9:00:30          30         57 
  215  1913 Alana Fontaine          38 F  20/59   F3539  Salem           OR 1:33:14.2 13:20    0:01.2    32:51.5     9:00:39          25         79 
  216  2127 Kendra Mhoon-Coatney    44 F  24/73   F4044  Lebanon         OR 1:33:14.8 13:20    0:00.6    32:52.1     9:00:39           2          3 
  217  2075 Steven Laurent          53 M  13/25   M5054  Los Alamos      NM 1:33:23.7 13:21    0:08.9    33:01.0     9:00:41           1          1 
  218  2312 Daniel Stuckrath        45 M   8/14   M4549  Salem           OR 1:33:28.6 13:22    0:04.9    33:05.9     9:00:31          26         79 
  219  1926 Wendy Garrett           43 F  25/73   F4044  Turner          OR 1:33:33.8 13:22    0:05.2    33:11.1     9:00:50           2          3 
  220  1839 John Cripe              50 M  14/25   M5054  Bend            OR 1:33:36.2 13:23    0:02.4    33:13.5     9:01:00           9         31 
  221  1888 Ken Ernst               34 M  13/20   M3034  Salem           OR 1:33:36.6 13:23    0:00.4    33:13.9     9:00:48          27         79 
  222  1887 Anna Ernst              32 F  21/50   F3034  Salem           OR 1:33:39.6 13:23    0:03.0    33:16.9     9:00:47          28         79 
  223  2233 Daniel Robertson        63 M   7/11   M6064  North Bend      OR 1:33:59.0 13:26    0:19.4    33:36.3     9:00:04           3          4 
  224  2379 Kristi Welch            43 F  26/73   F4044  Bend            OR 1:34:00.5 13:26    0:01.5    33:37.8     9:00:05          10         31 
  225  2200 Lisa Prince             43 F  27/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:34:06.0 13:27    0:05.5    33:43.3     9:01:05          65        161 
  226  2110 Tammy McGuire           49 F  13/44   F4549  Bend            OR 1:34:07.0 13:27    0:01.0    33:44.3     9:00:06          11         31 
  227  2118 Racquel Medrano         44 F  28/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:34:25.5 13:30    0:18.5    34:02.8     9:01:18          66        161 
  228  2111 Monika McIntosh         38 F  21/59   F3539  Wilsonville     OR 1:34:28.0 13:30    0:02.5    34:05.3     9:01:17           2          6 
  229  2289 Sean Slee               41 M  26/29   M4044  Portland        OR 1:34:28.4 13:30    0:00.4    34:05.7     9:01:18          67        161 
  230  2360 Angela Vinton           36 F  22/59   F3539  Hillsboro       OR 1:34:32.0 13:31    0:03.6    34:09.3     9:00:22           4         20 
  231  2229 Cole Rivers             15 M   2/3    M1519  Corvallis       OR 1:34:45.1 13:33    0:13.1    34:22.4     9:00:54          10         36 
  232  1890 Denise Etchison         39 F  23/59   F3539  Springfield     OR 1:35:13.6 13:37    0:28.5    34:50.9     9:01:15           3          7 
  233  1797 Ashlee Burnett          40 F  29/73   F4044  Bend            OR 1:35:13.7 13:37    0:00.1    34:51.0     9:01:16          12         31 
  234  1831 Theresa Conroy          38 F  24/59   F3539  Albany          OR 1:35:21.7 13:38    0:08.0    34:59.0     9:00:28           4         14 
  235  1922 Cara Fritz              46 F  14/44   F4549  Corvallis       OR 1:35:22.8 13:38    0:01.1    35:00.1     9:01:11          11         36 
  236  2319 Thomas Sweeney          32 M  14/20   M3034  Portland        OR 1:35:23.8 13:38    0:01.0    35:01.1     9:00:25          68        161 
  237  2396 Rachael Wiseman Nelson  42 F  30/73   F4044  Beaverton       OR 1:35:35.6 13:40    0:11.8    35:12.9     9:00:24           8         27 
  238  1803 Jennifer Byrn           43 F  31/73   F4044  Camas           WA 1:35:47.0 13:41    0:11.4    35:24.3     9:00:15           5         11 
  239  2153 Kelly Neill             51 F  13/55   F5054  Camas           WA 1:35:47.9 13:42    0:00.9    35:25.2     9:00:16           6         11 
  240  2059 Dawn Knopf              42 F  32/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:35:53.6 13:42    0:05.7    35:30.9     9:00:53          69        161 
  241  2235 Kaitlyn Robinson        20 F   2/4    F2024  Boise           ID 1:36:00.3 13:43    0:06.7    35:37.6     9:00:25           2          5 
  242  1993 Rose Hopper             27 F   7/20   F2529  Medford         OR 1:36:19.0 13:46    0:18.7    35:56.3     9:00:27           2          6 
  243  2171 Breanna Osborn          27 F   8/20   F2529  Denver          CO 1:36:20.9 13:46    0:01.9    35:58.2     9:00:27           2          2 
  244  2348 Jeff Twibell            35 M  23/35   M3539  Roseburg        OR 1:36:25.4 13:47    0:04.5    36:02.7     9:01:18           1          3 
  245  1720 Garrett Baker           26 M   4/6    M2529  Portland        OR 1:36:27.1 13:47    0:01.7    36:04.4     9:01:10          70        161 
  246  1755 Taylor Bjork            30 F  22/50   F3034  Medford         OR 1:36:28.4 13:47    0:01.3    36:05.7     9:00:50           3          6 
  247  1754 Andrew Bjork            35 M  24/35   M3539  Medford         OR 1:36:28.8 13:47    0:00.4    36:06.1     9:00:50           4          6 
  248  2004 Rebecca Hungerford      44 F  33/73   F4044  Jacksonville    OR 1:36:33.2 13:48    0:04.4    36:10.5     9:00:50           4          5 
  249  1837 K Cox                   51 F  14/55   F5054  Corvallis       OR 1:36:37.3 13:49    0:04.1    36:14.6     9:01:06          12         36 
  250  2263 Michelle Scholz         52 F  15/55   F5054  Sherwood        OR 1:36:38.3 13:49    0:01.0    36:15.6     9:01:07           3          7 
  251  1815 Catherine Chalfant      39 F  25/59   F3539  San Jose        CA 1:36:48.7 13:50    0:10.4    36:26.0     9:00:16           1          2 
  252  1703 Dana Ainsworth          46 F  15/44   F4549  Philomath       OR 1:36:50.6 13:51    0:01.9    36:27.9     9:00:22           1          2 
  253  2007 Twila Hunsaker          46 F  16/44   F4549  Philomath       OR 1:36:50.8 13:51    0:00.2    36:28.1     9:00:21           2          2 
  254  2279 Alex Shreve             38 M  25/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:36:50.9 13:51    0:00.1    36:28.2     9:00:55          71        161 
  255  1898 Tori Fay                43 F  34/73   F4044  McMinnville     OR 1:36:51.1 13:51    0:00.2    36:28.4     9:00:21           2          4 
  256  1758 Stacy Blumberg          45 F  17/44   F4549  Portland        OR 1:37:03.0 13:52    0:11.9    36:40.3     9:00:39          72        161 
  257  2137 Natalie Mix             32 F  23/50   F3034  Hillsboro       OR 1:37:21.6 13:55    0:18.6    36:58.9     9:00:30           5         20 
  258  2135 Kenneth Mix             39 M  26/35   M3539  Hillsboro       OR 1:37:22.1 13:55    0:00.5    36:59.4     9:00:29           6         20 
  259  1897 Erin Fanshier           38 F  26/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:37:34.5 13:57    0:12.4    37:11.8     9:00:28          73        161 
  260  2299 Raquel Spaulding        35 F  27/59   F3539  Ashland         OR 1:37:38.5 13:57    0:04.0    37:15.8     9:00:27           2          4 
  261  2375 Meredith Weaver         36 F  28/59   F3539  Sherwood        OR 1:37:42.3 13:58    0:03.8    37:19.6     9:01:17           4          7 
  262  2313 Laura Stuckrath         45 F  18/44   F4549  Salem           OR 1:37:56.6 14:00    0:14.3    37:33.9     9:00:32          29         79 
  263  1868 Christie Doerr          50 F  16/55   F5054  Portland        OR 1:38:00.1 14:01    0:03.5    37:37.4     9:00:25          74        161 
  264  2141 Lacey Moore             31 F  24/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:38:00.9 14:01    0:00.8    37:38.2     9:00:06          75        161 
  265  2014 Hannah Jackson          34 F  25/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:38:01.0 14:01    0:00.1    37:38.3     9:00:06          76        161 
  266  1875 Sabrina Dryden          43 F  35/73   F4044  Newberg         OR 1:38:10.2 14:02    0:09.2    37:47.5     9:00:01           3          9 
  267  1986 Katherine Hobbs         34 F  26/50   F3034  Phoenix         AZ 1:38:16.1 14:03    0:05.9    37:53.4     9:17:51           2          2 
  268  2152 Christina Naugle        53 F  17/55   F5054  Camas           WA 1:38:21.5 14:04    0:05.4    37:58.8     9:00:15           7         11 
  269  2194 Peter Philbrick         42 M  27/29   M4044  Ashland         OR 1:38:23.7 14:04    0:02.2    38:01.0     9:00:28           3          4 
  270  1879 Lucy Durst              34 F  27/50   F3034  Ashland         OR 1:38:26.1 14:04    0:02.4    38:03.4     9:00:28           4          4 
  271  2001 Kevin Hudson            44 M  28/29   M4044  Salem           OR 1:38:30.7 14:05    0:04.6    38:08.0     9:00:50          30         79 
  272  1918 Jenny Freeborn          37 F  29/59   F3539  Rickreall       OR 1:38:52.5 14:08    0:21.8    38:29.8     9:00:57           1          2 
  273  1723 Joshua Balleza          35 M  27/35   M3539  Beaverton       OR 1:38:59.1 14:09    0:06.6    38:36.4     9:00:38           9         27 
  274  1714 Matthew Azevedo         61 M   8/11   M6064  Salem           OR 1:39:15.9 14:11    0:16.8    38:53.2     9:01:11          31         79 
  275  2090 Jennifer Lummus         52 F  18/55   F5054  Estacada        OR 1:39:19.2 14:12    0:03.3    38:56.5     9:00:43           1          1 
  276  2098 Jill Martin             56 F   6/19   F5559  Beaverton       OR 1:39:37.2 14:14    0:18.0    39:14.5     9:00:23          10         27 
  277  1706 Kristen Andon           40 F  36/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:39:37.6 14:14    0:00.4    39:14.9     9:00:39          77        161 
  278  2149 Ruth Napier             38 F  30/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:39:38.7 14:15    0:01.1    39:16.0     9:00:40          78        161 
  279  1862 Kaitlyn Devlin          34 F  28/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:39:49.3 14:16    0:10.6    39:26.6     9:00:19          79        161 
  280  2370 Greg Warkel             57 M   5/9    M5559  Grants Pass     OR 1:39:54.6 14:17    0:05.3    39:31.9     9:00:43           2          2 
  281  1814 Christina Celaya        42 F  37/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:39:55.8 14:17    0:01.2    39:33.1     9:00:12          80        161 
  282  1994 Erik Horeis             46 M   9/14   M4549  Bend            OR 1:39:58.5 14:17    0:02.7    39:35.8     9:03:51          13         31 
  283  1968 Craig Hass              49 M  10/14   M4549  Springfield     OR 1:40:26.4 14:21    0:27.9    40:03.7     9:00:49           4          7 
  284  1857 Eric Defreest           58 M   6/9    M5559  Eugene          OR 1:40:28.8 14:22    0:02.4    40:06.1     9:00:26          31         57 
  285  1909 Sheridan Fletcher       33 M  15/20   M3034  Portland        OR 1:40:31.6 14:22    0:02.8    40:08.9     9:00:55          81        161 
  286  2072 Bonnie Latham           34 F  29/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:40:33.6 14:22    0:02.0    40:10.9     9:00:54          82        161 
  287  2253 Sawa Saenger            51 F  19/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:40:34.7 14:23    0:01.1    40:12.0     9:00:57          32         57 
  288  2193 Andree Phelps           49 F  19/44   F4549  Eugene          OR 1:40:35.9 14:23    0:01.2    40:13.2     9:00:57          33         57 
  289  2216 Jacob Resler            27 M   5/6    M2529  Portland        OR 1:40:37.4 14:23    0:01.5    40:14.7     9:01:17          83        161 
  290  2388 Alicia Williams         37 F  31/59   F3539  Vancouver       WA 1:40:37.8 14:23    0:00.4    40:15.1     9:00:07           3         15 
  291  2332 Renee Titus             26 F   9/20   F2529  Portland        OR 1:40:38.1 14:23    0:00.3    40:15.4     9:01:17          84        161 
  292  1991 Nikki Holm              26 F  10/20   F2529  Portland        OR 1:40:38.2 14:23    0:00.1    40:15.5     9:01:16          85        161 
  293  2294 Amy Sorensen            41 F  38/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:40:48.6 14:25    0:10.4    40:25.9     9:00:18          86        161 
  294  2374 Scott Watters           48 M  11/14   M4549  Salem           OR 1:40:52.5 14:25    0:03.9    40:29.8     9:01:07          32         79 
  295  2383 Ellen Wiessner          52 F  20/55   F5054  Vancouver       WA 1:41:01.0 14:26    0:08.5    40:38.3     9:00:22           4         15 
  296  1826 Christine Cleveland     32 F  30/50   F3034  Seattle         WA 1:41:20.4 14:29    0:19.4    40:57.7     9:00:17           1          4 
  297  1921 Matthew Friday          45 M  12/14   M4549  Bend            OR 1:41:24.0 14:30    0:03.6    41:01.3     9:01:09          14         31 
  298  1777 Rachel Brekke           36 F  32/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:41:28.4 14:30    0:04.4    41:05.7     9:01:17          87        161 
  299  1943 Kari Green              26 F  11/20   F2529  Portland        OR 1:41:28.4 14:30              41:05.7     9:00:20          88        161 
  300  1790 Ariana Buchanan         23 F   3/4    F2024  Eugene          OR 1:41:29.6 14:30    0:01.2    41:06.9     9:00:12          34         57 
  301  1730 Lynn Barrus             53 F  21/55   F5054  Central Point   OR 1:41:29.7 14:30    0:00.1    41:07.0     9:00:56           1          6 
  302  2336 Haunani Tomas           27 F  12/20   F2529  Portland        OR 1:41:44.9 14:33    0:15.2    41:22.2     9:01:10          89        161 
  303  1724 Leanna Balleza          33 F  31/50   F3034  Beaverton       OR 1:41:48.5 14:33    0:03.6    41:25.8     9:00:38          11         27 
  304  2047 Suzanne Kesterson       52 F  22/55   F5054  Corvallis       OR 1:41:55.0 14:34    0:06.5    41:32.3     9:01:24          13         36 
  305  2264 Caroline Schoonveld     44 F  39/73   F4044  McMinnville     OR 1:41:58.4 14:35    0:03.4    41:35.7     9:00:21           3          4 
  306  1821 Kalyan Chitrada         36 M  28/35   M3539  Hillsboro       OR 1:42:08.7 14:36    0:10.3    41:46.0     9:00:15           7         20 
  307  1763 Travis Boss             32 M  16/20   M3034  Central Point   OR 1:42:11.1 14:36    0:02.4    41:48.4     9:00:56           2          6 
  308  1816 Christy Chalfant        43 F  40/73   F4044  San Jose        CA 1:42:11.1 14:36              41:48.4     9:00:17           2          2 
  309  2302 Jon Stange              36 M  29/35   M3539  Burlington      MA 1:42:19.0 14:37    0:07.9    41:56.3     9:00:37           2          2 
  310  2080 Aaron Leopold           30 M  17/20   M3034  Beaverton       OR 1:42:32.8 14:39    0:13.8    42:10.1     9:00:25          12         27 
  311  2377 Katie Weinberg          35 F  33/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:42:35.2 14:40    0:02.4    42:12.5     9:01:13          90        161 
  312  2088 Katie Louk              38 F  34/59   F3539  Albany          OR 1:42:39.1 14:40    0:03.9    42:16.4     9:00:23           5         14 
  313  2012 Jessica Ickes           45 F  20/44   F4549  Salem           OR 1:42:54.5 14:43    0:15.4    42:31.8     9:00:50          33         79 
  314  2361 Laura Voisinet          62 F   7/19   F6064  Bend            OR 1:43:26.1 14:47    0:31.6    43:03.4     9:00:07          15         31 
  315  2385 Tina Wilbanks           65 F   1/6    F6569  Littleton       CO 1:43:53.0 14:51    0:26.9    43:30.3     9:00:23           1          1 
  316  1931 Valerie Gingrich        44 F  41/73   F4044  Bend            OR 1:43:53.5 14:51    0:00.5    43:30.8     9:00:58          16         31 
  317  2272 Courtney Shaff          45 F  21/44   F4549  Corvallis       OR 1:43:55.6 14:51    0:02.1    43:32.9     9:00:45          14         36 
  318  1806 Shelly Caldwell         54 F  23/55   F5054  Portland        OR 1:43:58.1 14:52    0:02.5    43:35.4     9:00:19          91        161 
  319  2288 Michelle Skinner        52 F  24/55   F5054  Rancho Cordova  CA 1:44:04.2 14:53    0:06.1    43:41.5     9:00:46           2          2 
  320  1847 Bill Cuthbertson        60 M   9/11   M6064  Sacramento      CA 1:44:04.3 14:53    0:00.1    43:41.6     9:00:46           1          2 
  321  2327 Andrea Thomas           65 F   2/6    F6569  Sacramento      CA 1:44:05.6 14:53    0:01.3    43:42.9     9:00:46           2          2 
  322  1770 Lauren Boyd             32 F  32/50   F3034  Vancouver       WA 1:44:27.2 14:56    0:21.6    44:04.5     9:00:17           5         15 
  323  2409 Wayne Young             73 M   1/2    M7074  Wolf Creek      MT 1:44:28.8 14:56    0:01.6    44:06.1     9:00:02           1          1 
  324  2033 Ramona Junta            50 F  25/55   F5054  Portland        OR 1:44:32.8 14:57    0:04.0    44:10.1     9:01:11          92        161 
  325  1783 Eric Brown              37 M  30/35   M3539  Salem           OR 1:44:38.8 14:57    0:06.0    44:16.1     9:00:13          34         79 
  326  2136 Lynette Mix             36 F  35/59   F3539  Puyallup        WA 1:44:42.4 14:58    0:03.6    44:19.7     9:00:54           2          2 
  327  1854 Sherri Dean             55 F   7/19   F5559  Bend            OR 1:44:58.5 15:00    0:16.1    44:35.8     9:00:06          17         31 
  328  2232 Donald Roberts          77 M   1/2    M7579  Boise           ID 1:45:03.6 15:01    0:05.1    44:40.9     9:00:42           3          5 
  329  2081 Nancy Levine            64 F   8/19   F6064  Battle Ground   WA 1:45:13.3 15:02    0:09.7    44:50.6     9:00:12           1          1 
  330  2343 Jamie Troy              51 M  15/25   M5054  Portland        OR 1:45:16.3 15:03    0:03.0    44:53.6     9:00:12          93        161 
  331  2335 Mary Tofte              59 F   8/19   F5559  Salem           OR 1:45:27.0 15:04    0:10.7    45:04.3     9:01:10          35         79 
  332  1829 Michelle Colvin         54 F  26/55   F5054  Newberg         OR 1:45:50.7 15:08    0:23.7    45:28.0     9:01:06           4          9 
  333  2356 Amy Vaughn              31 F  33/50   F3034  Tacoma          WA 1:46:17.0 15:11    0:26.3    45:54.3     9:00:56           1          1 
  334  2286 Dane Skinner            39 M  31/35   M3539  Corvallis       OR 1:46:18.4 15:12    0:01.4    45:55.7     9:00:56          15         36 
  335  2364 Liz Wack                33 F  34/50   F3034  Evergreen       CO 1:46:32.1 15:14    0:13.7    46:09.4     9:01:28           1          1 
  336  2130 Jennifer Miller         38 F  36/59   F3539  Blodgett        OR 1:46:43.0 15:15    0:10.9    46:20.3     9:00:19           1          3 
  337  1934 Catherine Goddard       57 F   9/19   F5559  Gig Harbor      WA 1:47:16.0 15:20    0:33.0    46:53.3     9:00:30           1          1 
  338  1962 Bethany Hammerstone     27 F  13/20   F2529  Wilsonville     OR 1:47:17.0 15:20    0:01.0    46:54.3     9:00:00           3          6 
  339  1769 Jennifer Bouton         52 F  27/55   F5054  Corvallis       OR 1:47:23.2 15:21    0:06.2    47:00.5     9:00:27          16         36 
  340  2079 Rachael Lembo           40 F  42/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:47:26.7 15:21    0:03.5    47:04.0     9:01:08          94        161 
  341  1712 Tanya Awabdy            53 F  28/55   F5054  Portland        OR 1:47:27.8 15:22    0:01.1    47:05.1     9:01:04          95        161 
  342  1753 Jennifer Bildersee      44 F  43/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:47:35.4 15:23    0:07.6    47:12.7     9:01:08          96        161 
  343  1845 Tessa Curry             31 F  35/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:47:48.9 15:25    0:13.5    47:26.2     9:00:03          97        161 
  344  1895 Kole Falls              12 M   4/4    M1014  Aumsville       OR 1:47:49.0 15:25    0:00.1    47:26.3     9:00:36           1          5 
  345  1896 Michelle Falls          39 F  37/59   F3539  Aumsville       OR 1:47:50.0 15:25    0:01.0    47:27.3     9:00:36           2          5 
  346  1728 Jared Barlow            28 M   6/6    M2529  Saint Helens    OR 1:48:07.3 15:27    0:17.3    47:44.6     9:00:52           1          2 
  347  2282 Stacey Siegfried        37 F  38/59   F3539  Dallas          OR 1:48:20.4 15:29    0:13.1    47:57.7     9:00:36           2          4 
  348  2132 Sara Miller             39 F  39/59   F3539  Salem           OR 1:48:25.4 15:30    0:05.0    48:02.7     9:00:14          36         79 
  349  2177 Dee Palagi              31 F  36/50   F3034  Portland        OR 1:48:51.7 15:34    0:26.3    48:29.0     9:01:13          98        161 
  350  2126 Matthew Mertely         36 M  32/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:48:52.8 15:34    0:01.1    48:30.1     9:01:13          99        161 
  351  2013 Angela Izmirian         33 F  37/50   F3034  Vancouver       WA 1:49:06.2 15:36    0:13.4    48:43.5     9:00:30           6         15 
  352  2162 Kellie Odonnell         44 F  44/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:49:11.4 15:36    0:05.2    48:48.7     9:00:24         100        161 
  353  2354 Annette Vaughan         51 F  29/55   F5054  Canby           OR 1:49:30.9 15:39    0:19.5    49:08.2     9:00:49           4          6 
  354  1745 Britt Belling           40 F  45/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:49:43.4 15:41    0:12.5    49:20.7     9:00:46         101        161 
  355  2297 Kailey Sound            29 F  14/20   F2529  Saint Helens    OR 1:50:34.2 15:48    0:50.8    50:11.5     9:00:52           2          2 
  356  1957 Amy Haecker             43 F  46/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:50:42.7 15:49    0:08.5    50:20.0     9:00:25         102        161 
  357  2061 Lisa Kovacevic          43 F  47/73   F4044  Eugene          OR 1:51:14.3 15:54    0:31.6    50:51.6     9:00:01          35         57 
  358  1948 Heidi Grigsby           50 F  30/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:51:15.0 15:54    0:00.7    50:52.3     9:00:02          36         57 
  359  2139 Sara Moon               38 F  40/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:51:26.1 15:56    0:11.1    51:03.4     9:00:18         103        161 
  360  2246 Jamie Rummage           47 F  22/44   F4549  Corvallis       OR 1:51:27.1 15:56    0:01.0    51:04.4     9:00:44          17         36 
  361  2168 Brigetta Olson          47 F  23/44   F4549  Corvallis       OR 1:51:30.5 15:56    0:03.4    51:07.8     9:00:44          18         36 
  362  1390 Amanda Petersen         33 F  38/50   F3034  Entiat          WA 1:52:04.7 16:01    0:34.2    51:42.0     9:01:27           1          1 
  363  2180 Rhonda Parks            55 F  10/19   F5559  Capistrano Beac CA 1:52:29.2 16:05    0:24.5    52:06.5     9:01:14           1          1 
  364  2259 Jessica Scameheorn      43 F  48/73   F4044  Bend            OR 1:52:29.8 16:05    0:00.6    52:07.1     9:01:10          18         31 
  365  1750 Andrea Berry            54 F  31/55   F5054  Rocklin         CA 1:52:41.1 16:06    0:11.3    52:18.4     9:01:14           1          1 
  366  1905 Miriam Fischer          40 F  49/73   F4044  Vancouver       WA 1:52:46.0 16:07    0:04.9    52:23.3     9:00:22           7         15 
  367  1864 Jessica Dewing          34 F  39/50   F3034  Dallas          OR 1:52:49.1 16:07    0:03.1    52:26.4     9:00:14           3          4 
  368  1817 David Chapman           50 M  16/25   M5054  Hillsboro       OR 1:52:53.7 16:08    0:04.6    52:31.0     9:00:10           8         20 
  369  1776 Mary Brassell           34 F  40/50   F3034  Medford         OR 1:52:56.6 16:09    0:02.9    52:33.9     9:00:49           5          6 
  370  2227 Anna Rivers             13 F   4/6    F1014  Corvallis       OR 1:53:00.8 16:09    0:04.2    52:38.1     9:00:54          19         36 
  371  1992 Erika Honour            38 F  41/59   F3539  Eugene          OR 1:53:06.9 16:10    0:06.1    52:44.2     9:00:59          37         57 
  372  2254 Katina Saint Marie      48 F  24/44   F4549  Eugene          OR 1:53:08.4 16:10    0:01.5    52:45.7     9:01:23          38         57 
  373  2273 Scott Shaff             50 M  17/25   M5054  Corvallis       OR 1:53:09.4 16:10    0:01.0    52:46.7     9:00:46          20         36 
  374  1942 Willow Gray             28 F  15/20   F2529  Klamath Falls   OR 1:53:10.1 16:11    0:00.7    52:47.4     9:01:23           1          5 
  375  2344 Marguerite Tucker       42 F  50/73   F4044  Bend            OR 1:53:39.0 16:15    0:28.9    53:16.3     9:01:10          19         31 
  376  2183 Rebecca Paschall        48 F  25/44   F4549  Eugene          OR 1:53:46.9 16:16    0:07.9    53:24.2     9:00:57          39         57 
  377  2097 Amber Martens           40 F  51/73   F4044  Shelton         WA 1:53:48.5 16:16    0:01.6    53:25.8     9:01:13           1          1 
  378  2228 Christy Rivers          44 F  52/73   F4044  Corvallis       OR 1:53:54.5 16:17    0:06.0    53:31.8     9:00:52          21         36 
  379  2196 Samantha Pohlman        37 F  42/59   F3539  Duvall          WA 1:53:56.4 16:17    0:01.9    53:33.7     9:01:14           1          1 
  380  2226 Aaron Rivers            46 M  13/14   M4549  Corvallis       OR 1:53:56.6 16:17    0:00.2    53:33.9     9:00:51          22         36 
  381  2094 Sondra Magnuson         49 F  26/44   F4549  Sherwood        OR 1:54:10.3 16:19    0:13.7    53:47.6     9:01:06           5          7 
  382  1949 Kristopher Grogan       51 M  18/25   M5054  Portland        OR 1:54:30.9 16:22    0:20.6    54:08.2     9:00:33         104        161 
  383  2151 David Nash              60 M  10/11   M6064  Portland        OR 1:54:44.7 16:24    0:13.8    54:22.0     9:00:52         105        161 
  384  2389 Melanie Williams        51 F  32/55   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:55:30.1 16:31    0:45.4    55:07.4     9:00:31          40         57 
  385  1787 Jane Brubaker           62 F   9/19   F6064  Eugene          OR 1:55:33.9 16:31    0:03.8    55:11.2     9:00:31          41         57 
  386  2231 Nicole Robbins          46 F  27/44   F4549  West Linn       OR 1:56:09.8 16:36    0:35.9    55:47.1     9:01:12           2          5 
  387  2170 Patrick Oran            31 M  18/20   M3034  Salem           OR 1:56:42.5 16:41    0:32.7    56:19.8     9:00:48          37         79 
  388  1973 Jessica Hernandez       38 F  43/59   F3539  Klamath Falls   OR 1:56:42.9 16:41    0:00.4    56:20.2     9:00:10           2          5 
  389  2169 Kelsey Oran             31 F  41/50   F3034  Salem           OR 1:56:45.5 16:41    0:02.6    56:22.8     9:00:47          38         79 
  390  2270 Varun Setlur            36 M  33/35   M3539  Portland        OR 1:56:55.0 16:43    0:09.5    56:32.3     9:01:32         106        161 
  391  2368 Paris Wahlstrom         52 F  33/55   F5054  Beaverton       OR 1:57:01.2 16:44    0:06.2    56:38.5     9:01:01          13         27 
  392  2082 Bree Lewis              48 F  28/44   F4549  Lahaina         HI 1:57:01.6 16:44    0:00.4    56:38.9     9:01:04           1          1 
  393  1940 Shay Graham             50 F  34/55   F5054  Beaverton       OR 1:57:01.7 16:44    0:00.1    56:39.0     9:01:01          14         27 
  394  2024 Kelli Johnson           49 F  29/44   F4549  Canby           OR 1:57:07.7 16:44    0:06.0    56:45.0     9:00:14           5          6 
  395  2376 Leisl Wehmueller        38 F  44/59   F3539  Portland        OR 1:57:22.5 16:47    0:14.8    56:59.8     9:01:28         107        161 
  396  1717 April Bailie            43 F  53/73   F4044  Portland        OR 1:57:31.2 16:48    0:08.7    57:08.5     9:01:09         108        161 
  397  2322 Natalie Tanase          39 F  45/59   F3539  Salem           OR 1:57:32.9 16:48    0:01.7    57:10.2     9:01:08          39         79 
  398  1784 Jen Brown               48 F  30/44   F4549  Lake Oswego     OR 1:57:38.9 16:49    0:06.0    57:16.2     9:01:11           6         10 
  399  2138 Amanda Monninger        37 F  46/59   F3539  Stayton         OR 1:57:43.2 16:50    0:04.3    57:20.5     9:01:16           5          7 
  400  1820 Jill Chipman            29 F  16/20   F2529  Hillsboro       OR 1:58:03.8 16:52    0:20.6    57:41.1     9:00:26           9         20 
  401  1997 Tanie Hotan             50 F  35/55   F5054  Salem           OR 1:58:28.7 16:56    0:24.9    58:06.0     9:00:45          40         79 
  402  2209 Smita Rawat             53 F  36/55   F5054  Salem           OR 1:58:28.8 16:56    0:00.1    58:06.1     9:00:46          41         79 
  403  2380 Monica Wells            43 F  54/73   F4044  Lake Oswego     OR 1:59:06.1 17:01    0:37.3    58:43.4     9:00:33           7         10 
  404  1882 Eb Engelmann            79 M   2/2    M7579  Salem           OR 1:59:13.8 17:02    0:07.7    58:51.1     9:00:35          42         79 
  405  2378 Candace Weisser         34 F  42/50   F3034  Vancouver       WA 1:59:30.2 17:05    0:16.4    59:07.5     9:01:27           8         15 
  406  1984 Janis Hite              44 F  55/73   F4044  Stayton         OR 1:59:33.1 17:05    0:02.9    59:10.4     9:01:17           6          7 
  407  1843 Jenny Cummings          38 F  47/59   F3539  Jacksonville    OR 1:59:49.3 17:08    0:16.2    59:26.6     9:00:49           5          5 
  408  2002 Mark Hufnail            71 M   2/2    M7074  Portland        OR 1:59:56.2 17:09    0:06.9    59:33.5     9:00:11         109        161 
  409  1983 Brooke Hite             25 F  17/20   F2529  Stayton         OR 2:00:02.5 17:09    0:06.3    59:39.8     9:01:17           7          7 
  410  1855 Reid Decker             52 M  19/25   M5054  Portland        OR 2:00:03.8 17:10    0:01.3    59:41.1     9:01:21         110        161 
  411  2156 Hallie Newsom           34 F  43/50   F3034  Mount Vernon    TX 2:00:20.3 17:12    0:16.5    59:57.6     9:00:41           1          1 
  412  1979 Jenna Hickman           33 F  44/50   F3034  Sherwood        OR 2:00:21.0 17:12    0:00.7    59:58.3     9:00:41           6          7 
  413  2104 Shannon McCain          35 F  48/59   F3539  Cedar Park      TX 2:00:21.5 17:12    0:00.5    59:58.8     9:00:41           1          1 
  414  2188 Sarah Petersen          58 F  11/19   F5559  Eugene          OR 2:00:27.8 17:13    0:06.3  1:00:05.1     9:00:57          42         57 
  415  2221 Heather Rideout         56 F  12/19   F5559  Salem           OR 2:00:45.3 17:16    0:17.5  1:00:22.6     9:00:57          43         79 
  416  1996 Jennifer Horton         49 F  31/44   F4549  Pullman         WA 2:01:03.3 17:18    0:18.0  1:00:40.6     9:00:16           1          1 
  417  2363 Linda Wabs              52 F  37/55   F5054  Milwaukie       OR 2:01:15.8 17:20    0:12.5  1:00:53.1     9:01:21           1          2 
  418  1924 Heather Fults           43 F  56/73   F4044  Newberg         OR 2:01:41.2 17:24    0:25.4  1:01:18.5     9:01:05           5          9 
  419  1935 Susan Goheen            60 F  10/19   F6064  Des Moines      WA 2:01:41.5 17:24    0:00.3  1:01:18.8     9:00:33           1          1 
  420  1766 Nichola Bosworth        47 F  32/44   F4549  Rathdrum        ID 2:02:03.7 17:27    0:22.2  1:01:41.0     9:00:29           1          1 
  421  1881 Amanda Engan            34 F  45/50   F3034  Post Falls      ID 2:02:04.7 17:27    0:01.0  1:01:42.0     9:00:28           1          1 
  422  1872 Amorette Drexler        40 F  57/73   F4044  Salem           OR 2:02:30.7 17:31    0:26.0  1:02:08.0     9:01:22          44         79 
  423  1874 Sherry Drexler          62 F  11/19   F6064  Lake Oswego     OR 2:02:31.0 17:31    0:00.3  1:02:08.3     9:01:21           8         10 
  424  1873 John Drexler            61 M  11/11   M6064  Lake Oswego     OR 2:02:31.8 17:31    0:00.8  1:02:09.1     9:01:22           9         10 
  425  2362 Brian Wabs              55 M   7/9    M5559  Milwaukie       OR 2:02:36.7 17:31    0:04.9  1:02:14.0     9:01:22           2          2 
  426  2000 Tiffany Hubbard         43 F  58/73   F4044  Coos Bay        OR 2:02:46.7 17:33    0:10.0  1:02:24.0     9:00:05           2          4 
  427  1735 Payton Battles          22 F   4/4    F2024  Portland        OR 2:03:17.4 17:37    0:30.7  1:02:54.7     9:01:25         111        161 
  428  2274 Dustin Shanky           50 M  20/25   M5054  Portland        OR 2:03:19.1 17:38    0:01.7  1:02:56.4     9:01:25         112        161 
  429  2035 Clint Kaiser            51 M  21/25   M5054  Hillsboro       OR 2:03:20.3 17:38    0:01.2  1:02:57.6     9:01:03          10         20 
  430  2181 Phil Parnell            50 M  22/25   M5054  Beaverton       OR 2:03:24.8 17:38    0:04.5  1:03:02.1     9:01:02          15         27 
  431  1889 Melanie Erskine         48 F  33/44   F4549  Beaverton       OR 2:03:25.9 17:38    0:01.1  1:03:03.2     9:01:01          16         27 
  432  1998 Anna Houpt              67 F   3/6    F6569  Creswell        OR 2:03:32.6 17:39    0:06.7  1:03:09.9     9:01:07           1          1 
  433  2242 Amanda Root             46 F  34/44   F4549  Montesano       WA 2:03:37.3 17:40    0:04.7  1:03:14.6     9:00:45           1          1 
  434  2328 Traci Thompson          31 F  46/50   F3034  Albany          OR 2:03:39.9 17:40    0:02.6  1:03:17.2     9:00:11           6         14 
  435  2057 Shelly Knight           47 F  35/44   F4549  Boise           ID 2:03:40.1 17:40    0:00.2  1:03:17.4     9:00:45           4          5 
  436  1819 Mary Chen               40 F  59/73   F4044  Portland        OR 2:03:45.6 17:41    0:05.5  1:03:22.9     9:00:38         113        161 
  437  2257 Maureen Sander          39 F  49/59   F3539  Portland        OR 2:04:16.8 17:46    0:31.2  1:03:54.1     9:00:38         114        161 
  438  2027 Pamela Johnson          53 F  38/55   F5054  Willamina       OR 2:04:24.7 17:47    0:07.9  1:04:02.0     9:00:30           1          1 
  439  2017 Cherilyn Jakobi         48 F  36/44   F4549  Marshfield      WI 2:04:37.9 17:49    0:13.2  1:04:15.2     9:00:51           1          1 
  440  2147 Kathryn Mynear          62 F  12/19   F6064  Klamath Falls   OR 2:04:40.6 17:49    0:02.7  1:04:17.9     9:00:19           3          5 
  441  1886 Nicole Ernat            26 F  18/20   F2529  Salem           OR 2:05:15.6 17:54    0:35.0  1:04:52.9     9:00:00          45         79 
  442  2255 Karen Samek             40 F  60/73   F4044  Sublimity       OR 2:06:41.6 18:06    1:26.0  1:06:18.9     9:00:57           1          1 
  443  2261 Pamela Schalllau        59 F  13/19   F5559  Portland        OR 2:07:17.8 18:12    0:36.2  1:06:55.1     9:00:38         115        161 
  444  2114 Katrina McLaughlin      35 F  50/59   F3539  Spokane         WA 2:07:40.9 18:15    0:23.1  1:07:18.2     9:00:44           2          2 
  445  2321 Vicki Takata            61 F  13/19   F6064  Beaverton       OR 2:07:51.4 18:16    0:10.5  1:07:28.7     9:00:45          17         27 
  446  1774 Jennifer Branning       49 F  37/44   F4549  Susanville      CA 2:08:06.7 18:19    0:15.3  1:07:44.0     9:00:26           1          2 
  447  1713 Laurie Ayala            51 F  39/55   F5054  Bend            OR 2:08:20.5 18:21    0:13.8  1:07:57.8     9:06:42          20         31 
  448  1733 Zoe Bartlett            33 M  19/20   M3034  Bend            OR 2:08:20.6 18:21    0:00.1  1:07:57.9     9:06:41          21         31 
  449  1725 Gary Bankson            54 M  23/25   M5054  Hillsboro       OR 2:08:26.4 18:21    0:05.8  1:08:03.7     9:01:12          11         20 
  450  1838 Laura Coyle             50 F  40/55   F5054  Beaverton       OR 2:08:27.3 18:22    0:00.9  1:08:04.6     9:01:12          18         27 
  451  2018 Angela Jauron           41 F  61/73   F4044  Portland        OR 2:09:38.7 18:32    1:11.4  1:09:16.0     9:00:38         116        161 
  452  2100 Paula Matano            35 F  51/59   F3539  Albany          OR 2:10:40.9 18:41    1:02.2  1:10:18.2     8:59:59           7         14 
  453  2198 Linda Powell            54 F  41/55   F5054  Granite Bay     CA 2:11:08.9 18:45    0:28.0  1:10:46.2     9:00:26           1          1 
  454  2318 Heidi Sweeney           50 F  42/55   F5054  Sandy           OR 2:11:17.4 18:46    0:08.5  1:10:54.7     9:00:26           1          1 
  455  2230 Lynn Robbin             72 F   1/3    F7074  Portland        OR 2:11:31.9 18:48    0:14.5  1:11:09.2     9:00:33         117        161 
  456  1906 Sherri Fisher           59 F  14/19   F5559  Mosier          OR 2:13:34.8 19:05    2:02.9  1:13:12.1     9:01:07           1          1 
  457  1760 Kalena Bone             34 F  47/50   F3034  Springfield     OR 2:13:41.4 19:06    0:06.6  1:13:18.7     9:01:27           5          7 
  458  2124 Jennifer Melton         41 F  62/73   F4044  Salem           OR 2:14:09.1 19:10    0:27.7  1:13:46.4     9:00:41          46         79 
  459  1908 Julie Fleming           43 F  63/73   F4044  Portland        OR 2:14:09.6 19:10    0:00.5  1:13:46.9     9:00:42         118        161 
  460  2041 Trina Kearns            42 F  64/73   F4044  Forest Grove    OR 2:14:14.9 19:11    0:05.3  1:13:52.2     9:00:42           1          2 
  461  2350 Daniel Van Gorder       36 M  34/35   M3539  Riverside       CA 2:15:41.8 19:24    1:26.9  1:15:19.1     9:00:55           1          1 
  462  1860 Victoria Desimone       40 F  65/73   F4044  Fall Creek      OR 2:15:43.3 19:24    0:01.5  1:15:20.6     9:00:55           1          1 
  463  2089 Adam Luber              33 M  20/20   M3034  Beaverton       OR 2:15:44.5 19:24    0:01.2  1:15:21.8     9:00:55          19         27 
  464  2143 Marsha Morrison         71 F   2/3    F7074  The Dalles      OR 2:18:13.1 19:45    2:28.6  1:17:50.4     9:01:09           1          2 
  465  2063 Claudia Krijger         37 F  52/59   F3539  Newberg         OR 2:18:43.6 19:50    0:30.5  1:18:20.9     9:01:24           6          9 
  466  1923 Robin Frojen            55 F  15/19   F5559  Corvallis       OR 2:18:52.9 19:51    0:09.3  1:18:30.2     9:00:34          23         36 
  467  1951 Wendie Gum              48 F  38/44   F4549  Corvallis       OR 2:18:54.1 19:51    0:01.2  1:18:31.4     9:00:34          24         36 
  468  2191 Belinda Petshow         53 F  43/55   F5054  Gales Creek     OR 2:19:03.9 19:52    0:09.8  1:18:41.2     9:01:19           1          2 
  469  2192 Carl Petshow            15 M   3/3    M1519  Gales Creek     OR 2:19:04.0 19:52    0:00.1  1:18:41.3     9:01:19           2          2 
  470  2145 Deborah Mullin          53 F  44/55   F5054  Newberg         OR 2:19:42.9 19:58    0:38.9  1:19:20.2     9:01:25           7          9 
  471  2222 Matt Rieke              68 M   4/5    M6569  Albany          OR 2:19:54.0 20:00    0:11.1  1:19:31.3     9:00:35           8         14 
  472  1801 Debi Burton             52 F  45/55   F5054  Klamath Falls   OR 2:20:04.5 20:01    0:10.5  1:19:41.8     9:00:44           4          5 
  473  1808 Teresa Campina          52 F  46/55   F5054  Newport         OR 2:20:05.1 20:01    0:00.6  1:19:42.4     9:00:45           1          1 
  474  2093 Jennifer Madsen         50 F  47/55   F5054  Albany          OR 2:20:05.4 20:01    0:00.3  1:19:42.7     9:00:44           9         14 
  475  2042 Tracy Keene             50 F  48/55   F5054  Bend            OR 2:20:31.2 20:05    0:25.8  1:20:08.5     9:00:09          22         31 
  476  1832 Marcia Copple           54 F  49/55   F5054  Bend            OR 2:20:32.4 20:05    0:01.2  1:20:09.7     9:00:09          23         31 
  477  1709 Laura Ashland           43 F  66/73   F4044  Medford         OR 2:21:25.1 20:13    0:52.7  1:21:02.4     9:01:14           6          6 
  478  1927 Elena Gealon            51 F  50/55   F5054  Central Point   OR 2:21:29.4 20:13    0:04.3  1:21:06.7     9:01:14           3          6 
  479  2117 Beth Mecklenburg        46 F  39/44   F4549  Central Point   OR 2:21:34.5 20:14    0:05.1  1:21:11.8     9:01:14           4          6 
  480  2393 Trina Wilson            52 F  51/55   F5054  Lincoln City    OR 2:22:08.1 20:19    0:33.6  1:21:45.4     9:01:16           1          1 
  481  2140 Beth Moore              53 F  52/55   F5054  Lebanon         OR 2:23:08.6 20:27    1:00.5  1:22:45.9     9:00:23           3          3 
  482  2359 Lyn Vincenzo            71 F   3/3    F7074  Hood River      OR 2:23:50.4 20:33    0:41.8  1:23:27.7     9:01:09           1          1 
  483  2381 Jodi White              48 F  40/44   F4549  Eugene          OR 2:23:59.5 20:35    0:09.1  1:23:36.8     9:00:48          43         57 
  484  1738 Edith Baumgart          48 F  41/44   F4549  Eugene          OR 2:24:06.1 20:36    0:06.6  1:23:43.4     9:00:48          44         57 
  485  1891 Jim Eustrom             67 M   5/5    M6569  Salem           OR 2:24:34.1 20:40    0:28.0  1:24:11.4     9:00:59          47         79 
  486  1960 David Hallett           56 M   8/9    M5559  McMinnville     OR 2:24:34.9 20:40    0:00.8  1:24:12.2     9:00:59           4          4 
  487  2277 Henry Sherrod           39 M  35/35   M3539  Aumsville       OR 2:25:56.7 20:51    1:21.8  1:25:34.0     9:00:56           3          5 
  488  2278 Tawny Sherrod           40 F  67/73   F4044  Aumsville       OR 2:25:57.7 20:52    0:01.0  1:25:35.0     9:00:55           4          5 
  489  1727 Angela Barlow           53 F  53/55   F5054  Scappoose       OR 2:26:41.2 20:58    0:43.5  1:26:18.5     9:00:54           1          2 
  490  1729 Paul Barlow             51 M  24/25   M5054  Scappoose       OR 2:26:41.8 20:58    0:00.6  1:26:19.1     9:00:53           2          2 
  491  2314 Rhonda Studnick Kaiser  55 F  16/19   F5559  Hillsboro       OR 2:27:50.0 21:08    1:08.2  1:27:27.3     9:01:00          12         20 
  492  2085 Jonathan Liou           41 M  29/29   M4044  Portland        OR 2:28:09.0 21:10    0:19.0  1:27:46.3     9:00:39         119        161 
  493  1708 Kristen Ash             38 F  53/59   F3539  Portland        OR 2:28:11.4 21:11    0:02.4  1:27:48.7     9:00:38         120        161 
  494  1920 Kimberley French        48 F  42/44   F4549  Astoria         OR 2:31:10.0 21:36    2:58.6  1:30:47.3     9:00:29           1          2 
  495  2174 Kari Overman            36 F  54/59   F3539  Vancouver       WA 2:31:16.8 21:37    0:06.8  1:30:54.1     9:01:34           9         15 
  496  2048 Nicole Kindel           38 F  55/59   F3539  North Plains    OR 2:31:33.4 21:40    0:16.6  1:31:10.7     9:00:23           1          1 
  497  2131 Paula Miller            55 F  17/19   F5559  Reno            NV 2:31:33.9 21:40    0:00.5  1:31:11.2     9:00:23           1          1 
  498  1892 Kathryn Eustrom         66 F   4/6    F6569  Salem           OR 2:32:06.5 21:44    0:32.6  1:31:43.8     9:01:08          48         79 
  499  2175 Rose Owens              69 F   5/6    F6569  Salem           OR 2:32:06.7 21:44    0:00.2  1:31:44.0     9:01:08          49         79 
  500  2392 Karen Wilson            64 F  14/19   F6064  Salem           OR 2:32:07.5 21:44    0:00.8  1:31:44.8     9:01:07          50         79 
  501  1834 Cindi Corrie            62 F  15/19   F6064  Roseburg        OR 2:32:12.5 21:45    0:05.0  1:31:49.8     9:00:54           2          3 
  502  1914 Beatriz Foulkes         64 F  16/19   F6064  Corvallis       OR 2:33:57.6 22:00    1:45.1  1:33:34.9     9:00:00          25         36 
  503  1749 Norma Bergstrom         67 F   6/6    F6569  Madras          OR 2:40:11.4 22:54    6:13.8  1:39:48.7     9:00:22           1          1 
  504  2334 Tammy Todd              51 F  54/55   F5054  Bremerton       WA 2:43:24.9 23:21    3:13.5  1:43:02.2     9:01:30           1          1 
  505  1910 Mike Flinn              53 M  25/25   M5054  Corvallis       OR 2:43:38.3 23:23    0:13.4  1:43:15.6     9:00:38          26         36 
  506  2346 Charles Turner          58 M   9/9    M5559  Seattle         WA 2:43:38.6 23:23    0:00.3  1:43:15.9     9:01:30           2          4 
  507  2352 Lisa Van Veldhuizen     52 F  55/55   F5054  Albany          OR 2:43:39.9 23:23    0:01.3  1:43:17.2     9:00:38          10         14 
  508  1846 Janna Curtis            61 F  17/19   F6064  Salem           OR 2:50:02.4 24:18    6:22.5  1:49:39.7     9:00:54          51         79 
  509  1974 Lisa Hernandez (wick)   41 F  68/73   F4044  Yakima          WA 2:50:04.2 24:18    0:01.8  1:49:41.5     9:00:54           1          1 
  510  1836 Kaytlyn Courtney        30 F  48/50   F3034  Mill City       OR 2:50:06.1 24:18    0:01.9  1:49:43.4     9:00:18           1          1 
  511  2134 Elizabeth Mingus        27 F  19/20   F2529  Albany          OR 2:50:08.3 24:19    0:02.2  1:49:45.6     9:00:18          11         14 
  512  2283 Mary Simmons            29 F  20/20   F2529  Turner          OR 2:50:12.1 24:19    0:03.8  1:49:49.4     9:00:19           3          3 
  513  2301 Valerie St. Clair       42 F  69/73   F4044  Hillsboro       OR 2:50:49.6 24:25    0:37.5  1:50:26.9     9:01:04          13         20 
  514  2055 Cora Kirkpatrick        43 F  70/73   F4044  Hillsboro       OR 2:50:51.0 24:25    0:01.4  1:50:28.3     9:01:04          14         20 
  515  1925 Sarah Gamble            45 F  43/44   F4549  Beaverton       OR 2:50:51.1 24:25    0:00.1  1:50:28.4     9:01:04          20         27 
  516  2317 Teresa Stutz            60 F  18/19   F6064  Corvallis       OR 2:56:28.7 25:13    5:37.6  1:56:06.0     9:01:41          27         36 
  517  2401 Kaylen Wood             38 F  56/59   F3539  Albany          OR 2:56:32.2 25:14    0:03.5  1:56:09.5     9:01:40          12         14 
  518  2251 Keith Russell           47 M  14/14   M4549  Salem           OR 2:58:02.0 25:26    1:29.8  1:57:39.3     9:00:14          52         79 
  519  2250 Georgia Russell         11 F   5/6    F1014  Salem           OR 2:58:03.8 25:27    0:01.8  1:57:41.1     9:00:13          53         79 
  520  1956 Kathy Hadley            40 F  71/73   F4044  Rickreall       OR 2:58:47.5 25:33    0:43.7  1:58:24.8     9:00:59           2          2 
  521  1877 Jolyn Duenas            45 F  44/44   F4549  Beaverton       OR 3:01:22.3 25:55    2:34.8  2:00:59.6     9:00:43          21         27 
  522  2065 Brenda Lallier          56 F  18/19   F5559  Washougal       WA 3:01:23.6 25:55    0:01.3  2:01:00.9     9:00:44           1          4 
  523  2382 Tracy White             39 F  57/59   F3539  Silverton       OR 3:05:38.3 26:32    4:14.7  2:05:15.6     9:00:59           4          9 
  524  2167 Courtney O'Leary        42 F  72/73   F4044  Portland        OR 3:06:58.8 26:43    1:20.5  2:06:36.1     9:01:13         121        161 
  525  2203 Ellen Pyle              62 F  19/19   F6064  Oregon City     OR 3:08:17.2 26:54    1:18.4  2:07:54.5     9:01:26           1          3 
  526  2290 Ashley Slocki           35 F  58/59   F3539  Oregon City     OR 3:08:17.7 26:54    0:00.5  2:07:55.0     9:01:28           2          3 
  527  2069 Karen Lane              38 F  59/59   F3539  Salem           OR 3:10:05.1 27:10    1:47.4  2:09:42.4     9:01:25          54         79 
  528  2176 Rina Pader              41 F  73/73   F4044  Salem           OR 3:10:05.9 27:10    0:00.8  2:09:43.2     9:01:20          55         79 
  529  2008 Penelope Hunt           12 F   6/6    F1014  Salem           OR 3:10:16.0 27:11    0:10.1  2:09:53.3     9:01:19          56         79 
  530  1944 Vikki Green             55 F  19/19   F5559  Vancouver       WA 3:11:30.4 27:22    1:14.4  2:11:07.7     9:00:44          10         15 
  531  2525 Maggie Callery          33 F  49/50   F3034  Vancouver       WA 3:13:10.9 27:36    1:40.5  2:12:48.2     9:01:04          11         15 
  532  2217 Brittany Reuling        34 F  50/50   F3034  Hubbard         OR 3:13:12.3 27:37    0:01.4  2:12:49.6     9:01:04           1          2