2021 The Fanciest 5K Ever


                                                           The Fanciest 5K Ever
                                   Fancy
                          Salem, OR    11/14/2021
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   114 Joshua Rist             33 M   1/11   M3039  Salem           OR   21:35.2  6:57  60.45                              9:00:10           1         76 
    2    70 Chloe Kolb              15 F   1/18   F0117  Salem           OR   23:14.4  7:29  66.69        1:39.2     1:39.2     9:00:10           2         76 
    3    73 Kelly Langford          39 M   2/11   M3039  Gresham         OR   24:16.9  7:49  55.81        1:02.5     2:41.7     9:00:10           1         10 
    4   154 Audrina Walker          11 F   2/18   F0117  Salem           OR   24:49.2  8:00  67.02        0:32.3     3:14.0     9:00:13           3         76 
    5   112 Ben Rist                25 M   1/7    M1829  Beaverton       OR   24:50.5  8:00  51.93        0:01.3     3:15.3     9:00:10           1         10 
    6   119 Tiffany Schomus         29 F   1/18   F1829  Salem           OR   25:01.0  8:04  59.16        0:10.5     3:25.8     9:00:10           4         76 
    7   118 Brittni Schomus         32 F   1/41   F3039  Salem           OR   27:00.7  8:42  54.92        1:59.7     5:25.5     9:00:10           5         76 
    8    36 Don Fairley             36 M   3/11   M3039  Salem           OR   27:07.5  8:44  48.91        0:06.8     5:32.3     9:00:10           6         76 
    9    20 Crystal Cady            39 F   2/41   F3039  Salem           OR   27:53.6  8:59  54.49        0:46.1     6:18.4     9:00:13           7         76 
   10    96 Carlos Orellana         63 M   1/7    M5064  Lakeland        FL   28:12.2  9:05  58.39        0:18.6     6:37.0     9:00:15           1          1 
   11    40 Jeff Fisher             55 M   2/7    M5064  Vancouver       WA   28:35.4  9:13  53.75        0:23.2     7:00.2     9:00:10           1          4 
   12   145 Denise Twist            48 F   1/23   F4049  Salem           OR   28:35.5  9:13  57.24        0:00.1     7:00.3     9:00:10           8         76 
   13     3 Melinda Arnold          37 F   3/41   F3039  Oregon City     OR   29:42.2  9:34  50.67        1:06.7     8:07.0     9:00:10           1          6 
   14   137 Amy Summer              35 F   4/41   F3039  Portland        OR   29:42.9  9:34  50.31        0:00.7     8:07.7     9:00:13           1          6 
   15    87 Stacie McGraw           37 F   5/41   F3039  Salem           OR   30:01.9  9:40  50.12        0:19.0     8:26.7     9:00:15           9         76 
   16    25 Shawna Clowser          45 F   2/23   F4049  Salem           OR   30:27.5  9:49  52.15        0:25.6     8:52.3     9:00:10          10         76 
   17   144 Nathan Tollbom          29 M   2/7    M1829  Keizer          OR   30:28.6  9:49  42.38        0:01.1     8:53.4     9:00:12           1         12 
   18   107 Noelia Quezada          31 F   6/41   F3039  Salem           OR   30:30.1  9:50  48.58        0:01.5     8:54.9     9:00:17          11         76 
   19   155 Tiffany Walker          31 F   7/41   F3039  Salem           OR   30:35.7  9:51  48.43        0:05.6     9:00.5     9:00:15          12         76 
   20    14 Jayden Bontrager        29 M   3/7    M1829  Albany          OR   30:37.5  9:52  42.18        0:01.8     9:02.3     9:06:00           1          5 
   21   115 Timothy Rist            29 M   4/7    M1829  Albany          OR   30:39.2  9:52  42.14        0:01.7     9:04.0     9:00:58           2          5 
   22   120 Lawrence Scroggs        36 M   4/11   M3039  Gresham         OR   30:42.8  9:54  43.20        0:03.6     9:07.6     9:00:10           2         10 
   23    13 Anna Bontrager          29 F   2/18   F1829  Albany          OR   30:55.1  9:58  47.87        0:12.3     9:19.9     9:06:00           3          5 
   24    72 Jessica Langford        38 F   8/41   F3039  Gresham         OR   30:55.4  9:58  48.94        0:00.3     9:20.2     9:00:36           3         10 
   25    24 Jeremy Howell           41 M   1/4    M4049  Bend            OR   31:09.1 10:02  44.14        0:13.7     9:33.9     9:00:10           1          1 
   26   113 Emily Rist              28 F   3/18   F1829  Portland        OR   31:28.2 10:08  47.03        0:19.1     9:53.0     9:00:11           2          6 
   27   133 Ashley Stearns          32 F   9/41   F3039  Salem           OR   31:52.3 10:16  46.54        0:24.1    10:17.1     9:00:13          13         76 
   28   102 Nicole Preucil          32 F  10/41   F3039  Chicago         IL   31:55.8 10:17  46.46        0:03.5    10:20.6     9:00:16           1          1 
   29   174 Cleo Zars               27 F   4/18   F1829  Scotts Mills    OR   32:11.3 10:22  45.98        0:15.5    10:36.1     9:00:23           1          1 
   30    80 Molly MacMorris-Adix    34 F  11/41   F3039  Silverton       OR   32:13.1 10:23  46.25        0:01.8    10:37.9     9:00:22           1          3 
   31    77 Nicholas Lewis          37 M   5/11   M3039  Portland        OR   32:21.3 10:25  41.26        0:08.2    10:46.1     9:00:26           3          6 
   32   153 Nicole Ver              42 F   3/23   F4049  Keizer          OR   32:44.2 10:33  47.35        0:22.9    11:09.0     9:00:20           2         12 
   33   129 Elena Smith             29 F   5/18   F1829  Salem           OR   32:58.5 10:37  44.88        0:14.3    11:23.3     9:00:10          14         76 
   34   131 Mickelle Sparlin        41 F   4/23   F4049  Gresham         OR   32:59.1 10:37  46.64        0:00.6    11:23.9     9:00:34           4         10 
   35   146 Josie Upward            11 F   3/18   F0117  Beaverton       OR   33:00.0 10:38  50.41        0:00.9    11:24.8     9:00:10           2         10 
   36   147 Juniper Upward           8 F   4/18   F0117  Beaverton       OR   33:00.2 10:38  54.90        0:00.2    11:25.0     9:00:10           3         10 
   37    71 Sofya Kuvaldin          31 F  12/41   F3039  Mill City       OR   33:09.1 10:41  44.70        0:08.9    11:33.9     9:00:10           1          1 
   38   173 Savanna Yuzko           34 F  13/41   F3039  Salem           OR   33:10.2 10:41  44.92        0:01.1    11:35.0     9:00:10          15         76 
   39    82 Mia Madland             14 F   5/18   F0117  Salem           OR   33:25.2 10:46  47.03        0:15.0    11:50.0     9:00:10          16         76 
   40    81 John Madland            17 M   1/2    M0117  Salem           OR   33:25.6 10:46  40.39        0:00.4    11:50.4     9:00:10          17         76 
   41   103 Samantha Price          44 F   5/23   F4049  Beaverton       OR   33:33.2 10:48  46.89        0:07.6    11:58.0     9:00:10           4         10 
   42    58 Melissa Herrell         46 F   6/23   F4049  Salem           OR   33:37.5 10:50  47.68        0:04.3    12:02.3     9:00:26          18         76 
   43    16 Susan Brainard          59 F   1/13   F5064  Salem           OR   33:38.2 10:50  56.09        0:00.7    12:03.0     9:00:25          19         76 
   44    51 Ericka Haas             49 F   7/23   F4049  Salem           OR   33:38.3 10:50  49.25        0:00.1    12:03.1     9:00:25          20         76 
   45    98 Jordan Paschall         25 F   6/18   F1829  Salem           OR   33:57.2 10:56  43.59        0:18.9    12:22.0     9:00:15          21         76 
   46    90 Joseph Miller           34 M   6/11   M3039  Albany          OR   34:10.9 11:01  38.38        0:13.7    12:35.7     9:00:16           4          5 
   47    26 Peyton Connery          29 F   7/18   F1829  Monmouth        OR   34:20.3 11:04  43.10        0:09.4    12:45.1     9:00:12           1          2 
   48    55 Shawn Harrison          30 M   7/11   M3039  Monmouth        OR   34:20.4 11:04  37.66        0:00.1    12:45.2     9:00:12           2          2 
   49    97 Amber Parker            26 F   8/18   F1829  Salem           OR   34:32.5 11:08  42.85        0:12.1    12:57.3     9:00:15          22         76 
   50   156 Holly Wantuch           37 F  14/41   F3039  Salem           OR   34:40.1 11:10  43.41        0:07.6    13:04.9     9:00:10          23         76 
   51    78 Angie Lindstedt         42 F   8/23   F4049  Silverton       OR   34:41.1 11:10  44.69        0:01.0    13:05.9     9:00:10           2          3 
   52   157 Angela Watts            38 F  15/41   F3039  Salem           OR   34:44.2 11:11  43.57        0:03.1    13:09.0     9:00:16          24         76 
   53    35 Christina Evers         37 F  16/41   F3039  Woodburn        OR   34:46.3 11:12  43.28        0:02.1    13:11.1     9:00:11           1          4 
   54     4 Stephanie Baker         40 F   9/23   F4049  Mount Angel     OR   34:50.3 11:13  43.92        0:04.0    13:15.1     9:00:10           1          1 
   55    45 Rebecca Gayley          54 F   2/13   F5064  Dallas          OR   35:00.7 11:17  50.37        0:10.4    13:25.5     9:00:22           1          2 
   56    53 Angela Hanson           44 F  10/23   F4049  Keizer          OR   35:02.2 11:17  44.91        0:01.5    13:27.0     9:00:21           3         12 
   57    15 Andrew Bowen            52 M   3/7    M5064  Boring          OR   35:25.1 11:24  42.31        0:22.9    13:49.9     9:00:10           1          2 
   58    91 Sara Miller             40 F  11/23   F4049  Salem           OR   35:54.7 11:34  42.61        0:29.6    14:19.5     9:00:10          25         76 
   59     5 Dave Bashaw             60 M   4/7    M5064  Salem           OR   35:57.9 11:35  44.58        0:03.2    14:22.7     9:00:34          26         76 
   60   109 Evann Remington         41 F  12/23   F4049  Salem           OR   36:11.5 11:39  42.51        0:13.6    14:36.3     9:00:10          27         76 
   61   110 Sean Remington          38 M   8/11   M3039  Eugene          OR   36:11.6 11:39  37.16        0:00.1    14:36.4     9:00:10           1          3 
   62   134 Kari Stone              40 F  13/23   F4049  Gresham         OR   36:18.2 11:42  42.15        0:06.6    14:43.0     9:00:10           5         10 
   63    92 Reyna Moreno            37 F  17/41   F3039  Woodburn        OR   36:34.9 11:47  41.14        0:16.7    14:59.7     9:00:12           2          4 
   64   143 Natalia Tipikin-Skoroho 44 F  14/23   F4049  Salem           OR   36:45.5 11:50  42.80        0:10.6    15:10.3     9:00:22          28         76 
   65     9 Kent Belleque           61 M   5/7    M5064  Woodburn        OR   36:52.7 11:53  43.88        0:07.2    15:17.5     9:00:30           3          4 
   66    10 Susan Belleque          57 F   3/13   F5064  Woodburn        OR   36:52.9 11:53  49.76        0:00.2    15:17.7     9:00:29           4          4 
   67   106 Paige Quadro            35 F  18/41   F3039  Newberg         OR   37:01.3 11:55  40.38        0:08.4    15:26.1     9:00:14           1          1 
   68    43 Samantha Garin          33 F  19/41   F3039  Salem           OR   37:12.9 11:59  39.95        0:11.6    15:37.7     9:00:10          29         76 
   69    68 Adrienne Jones          32 F  20/41   F3039  Salem           OR   37:13.5 11:59  39.85        0:00.6    15:38.3     9:00:10          30         76 
   70   117 Michael Russell         37 M   9/11   M3039  Eugene          OR   37:15.3 12:00  35.84        0:01.8    15:40.1     9:00:10           2          3 
   71    19 Juli Budd               29 F   9/18   F1829  Gresham         OR   37:22.6 12:02  39.60        0:07.3    15:47.4     9:00:10           6         10 
   72    74 Abby Lape               31 F  21/41   F3039  Gresham         OR   38:45.9 12:29  38.22        1:23.3    17:10.7     9:00:27           7         10 
   73    29 Chelsea Deboer          25 F  10/18   F1829  Eugene          OR   40:12.0 12:57  36.82        1:26.1    18:36.8     9:00:20           3          3 
   74    57 Destiny Hemry           29 F  11/18   F1829  Keizer          OR   40:17.7 12:59  36.73        0:05.7    18:42.5     9:00:15           4         12 
   75    54 Lisa Harnisch           54 F   4/13   F5064  Salem           OR   40:49.6 13:09  43.19        0:31.9    19:14.4     9:00:10          31         76 
   76    94 Esther Nelson           40 F  15/23   F4049  Oregon City     OR   41:10.9 13:16  37.15        0:21.3    19:35.7     9:00:10           2          6 
   77    44 Tom Garrett             48 M   2/4    M4049  Oregon City     OR   41:11.7 13:16  35.24        0:00.8    19:36.5     9:00:10           3          6 
   78   180 Addison Atharinikroh    11 F   6/18   F0117  Amity           OR   41:34.8 13:23  40.00        0:23.1    19:59.6     9:00:10           1          2 
   79   179 Emily Atharinikroh      36 F  22/41   F3039  Amity           OR   41:35.7 13:24  36.06        0:00.9    20:00.5     9:00:10           2          2 
   80   122 Staci Sheehan           35 F  23/41   F3039  Gresham         OR   41:47.3 13:27  35.78        0:11.6    20:12.1     9:00:37           8         10 
   81    52 Trudy Hamilton          43 F  16/23   F4049  Salem           OR   41:47.4 13:28  37.37        0:00.1    20:12.2     9:00:22          32         76 
   82   130 Jennifer Snyder         40 F  17/23   F4049  Fairview        OR   42:03.7 13:33  36.38        0:16.3    20:28.5     9:00:35           1          1 
   83    49 Luke Gorman             33 M  10/11   M3039  Hillsboro       OR   42:41.1 13:45  30.57        0:37.4    21:05.9     9:00:25           1          2 
   84    48 Hollie Gorman           35 F  24/41   F3039  Hillsboro       OR   42:41.1 13:45  35.02                  21:05.9     9:00:25           2          2 
   85   139 Ryan Tate               28 M   5/7    M1829  Sherwood        OR   42:58.6 13:50  30.02        0:17.5    21:23.4     9:00:14           1          2 
   86   138 Katherine Tate          28 F  12/18   F1829  Sherwood        OR   42:58.7 13:50  34.44        0:00.1    21:23.5     9:00:13           2          2 
   87    84 Nickole Massey          30 F  25/41   F3039  Camas           WA   43:49.8 14:07  33.77        0:51.1    22:14.6     9:00:10           1          1 
   88    22 Belkis Cecilio          30 F  26/41   F3039  Salem           OR   44:04.6 14:12  33.58        0:14.8    22:29.4     9:00:21          33         76 
   89    21 Edith Cano Maldonado    32 F  27/41   F3039  Salem           OR   44:05.9 14:12  33.64        0:01.3    22:30.7     9:00:21          34         76 
   90   126 Paola Silva             31 F  28/41   F3039  Salem           OR   44:06.0 14:12  33.60        0:00.1    22:30.8     9:00:21          35         76 
   91   177 Justin Brumett          48 M   3/4    M4049  Oregon City     OR   44:09.6 14:13  32.87        0:03.6    22:34.4     9:00:10           4          6 
   92    61 Karessah Hollingsworth  28 F  13/18   F1829  Salem           OR   44:10.3 14:14  33.51        0:00.7    22:35.1     9:00:22          36         76 
   93    56 Susan Harvey            66 F   1/5    F6599  Salem           OR   44:41.0 14:23  46.77        0:30.7    23:05.8     9:00:23          37         76 
   94    34 Diane Elder             59 F   5/13   F5064  Salem           OR   44:41.4 14:24  42.22        0:00.4    23:06.2     9:00:23          38         76 
   95   124 Claire Sigman           54 F   6/13   F5064  Salem           OR   44:42.2 14:24  39.45        0:00.8    23:07.0     9:00:24          39         76 
   96   100 Fenton Pond              9 M   2/2    M0117  Beaverton       OR   44:48.2 14:26  36.49        0:06.0    23:13.0     9:00:18           5         10 
   97   101 Jennifer Pond           41 F  18/23   F4049  Beaverton       OR   44:48.4 14:26  34.33        0:00.2    23:13.2     9:00:18           6         10 
   98    38 Rachel Federline        34 F  29/41   F3039  Keizer          OR   44:54.0 14:28  33.19        0:05.6    23:18.8     9:00:28           5         12 
   99   162 Peighton Wheeler         6 F   7/18   F0117  Salem           OR   45:04.6 14:31  43.33        0:10.6    23:29.4     9:00:10          40         76 
  100   165 Addie Withee             9 F   8/18   F0117  McMinnville     OR   45:10.7 14:33  38.85        0:06.1    23:35.5     9:00:10           1          3 
  101   169 Norah Withee             8 F   9/18   F0117  Dayton          OR   45:10.7 14:33  40.10                  23:35.5     9:00:10           1          5 
  102   167 Hannah Withee           36 F  30/41   F3039  Dayton          OR   45:10.9 14:33  33.20        0:00.2    23:35.7     9:00:10           2          5 
  103   166 Gracie Withee           10 F  10/18   F0117  Dayton          OR   45:11.6 14:33  37.77        0:00.7    23:36.4     9:00:10           3          5 
  104   168 Lily Withee              9 F  11/18   F0117  McMinnville     OR   45:11.9 14:33  38.83        0:00.3    23:36.7     9:00:10           2          3 
  105   127 Jason Smarr             25 M   6/7    M1829  Salem           OR   45:12.6 14:34  28.53        0:00.7    23:37.4     9:00:17          41         76 
  106   128 Sarah Smarr             22 F  14/18   F1829  Salem           OR   45:14.8 14:34  32.71        0:02.2    23:39.6     9:00:15          42         76 
  107   105 Hillary Provance-Wheele 31 F  31/41   F3039  Salem           OR   45:40.3 14:42  32.44        0:25.5    24:05.1     9:00:10          43         76 
  108    66 Mary Hughes             52 F   7/13   F5064  Salem           OR   45:55.1 14:47  37.42        0:14.8    24:19.9     9:00:11          44         76 
  109    59 Julie Holaway           48 F  19/23   F4049  Corvallis       OR   45:55.5 14:47  35.64        0:00.4    24:20.3     9:00:11           1          2 
  110   132 Megan Spooner           30 F  32/41   F3039  Beaverton       OR   47:57.1 15:27  30.86        2:01.6    26:21.9     9:00:10           7         10 
  111    50 Yenny Gray              14 F  12/18   F0117  Beaverton       OR   47:57.3 15:27  32.77        0:00.2    26:22.1     9:00:10           8         10 
  112     6 Sheryl Bashaw           60 F   8/13   F5064  Salem           OR   48:41.0 15:41  39.30        0:43.7    27:05.8     9:00:33          45         76 
  113   164 Karen Wilcke            47 F  20/23   F4049  Keizer          OR   48:57.2 15:46  33.09        0:16.2    27:22.0     9:00:24           6         12 
  114     2 Michelle Ansbro         51 F   9/13   F5064  Keizer          OR   48:58.3 15:46  34.65        0:01.1    27:23.1     9:00:24           7         12 
  115   152 Greg Ver                52 M   6/7    M5064  Keizer          OR   50:13.6 16:10  29.83        1:15.3    28:38.4     9:00:21           8         12 
  116    12 Delyssa Bloxson         39 F  33/41   F3039  Sacramento      CA   50:53.4 16:23  29.87        0:39.8    29:18.2     9:00:14           1          1 
  117    83 Allison Martin          29 F  15/18   F1829  Oregon City     OR   50:54.8 16:24  29.07        0:01.4    29:19.6     9:00:10           5          6 
  118    33 Jon Dye                 46 M   4/4    M4049  Oregon City     OR   50:54.9 16:24  28.05        0:00.1    29:19.7     9:00:10           6          6 
  119    63 Kimberly Horner         53 F  10/13   F5064  Washougal       WA   52:42.1 16:58  33.05        1:47.2    31:06.9     9:00:35           1          1 
  120   160 Erin Westfall           28 F  16/18   F1829  Salem           OR   53:41.1 17:17  27.57        0:59.0    32:05.9     9:00:38          46         76 
  121    27 Ashley Contreras        33 F  34/41   F3039  Salem           OR   53:41.5 17:17  27.69        0:00.4    32:06.3     9:00:37          47         76 
  122   151 Anala Ver               11 F  13/18   F0117  Keizer          OR   53:44.7 17:18  30.95        0:03.2    32:09.5     9:00:19           9         12 
  123    79 Sarah Lopez             34 F  35/41   F3039  Beaverton       OR   55:00.7 17:43  27.09        1:16.0    33:25.5     9:00:40           9         10 
  124   121 Helen Shafran           56 F  11/13   F5064  Salem           OR   55:10.8 17:46  32.80        0:10.1    33:35.6     9:00:31          48         76 
  125    65 Cathy Clark             65 F   2/5    F6599  Keizer          OR   55:23.6 17:50  37.16        0:12.8    33:48.4     9:00:20          10         12 
  126   163 Deborah Whitlow         66 F   3/5    F6599  Salem           OR   56:14.1 18:07  37.17        0:50.5    34:38.9     9:00:16          49         76 
  127   159 Cathy Wells             65 F   4/5    F6599  Dallas          OR   56:14.6 18:07  36.60        0:00.5    34:39.4     9:00:16           2          2 
  128    64 Jan Hoshaw              58 F  12/13   F5064  Wilsonville     OR   56:25.4 18:10  32.97        0:10.8    34:50.2     9:00:32           1          1 
  129   111 Tracy Rhoades           52 F  13/13   F5064  Salem           OR   56:26.4 18:10  30.45        0:01.0    34:51.2     9:00:32          50         76 
  130    39 Chelsea Fife            31 F  36/41   F3039  Sandy           OR   56:37.3 18:14  26.17        0:10.9    35:02.1     9:00:28           1          1 
  131    86 Paul Mattson III        29 M   7/7    M1829  Damascus        OR   56:39.1 18:15  22.80        0:01.8    35:03.9     9:00:27           1          1 
  132   171 Brittany Wolters        31 F  37/41   F3039  Portland        OR   56:41.0 18:15  26.14        0:01.9    35:05.8     9:00:27           4          6 
  133   170 Violet Withee           12 F  14/18   F0117  Dayton          OR   57:06.8 18:23  28.51        0:25.8    35:31.6     9:00:10           4          5 
  134    30 Avonlea Deraeve          9 F  15/18   F0117  Dayton          OR   57:09.1 18:24  30.71        0:02.3    35:33.9     9:00:10           5          5 
  135    93 Sara Murawski           37 F  38/41   F3039  Portland        OR   57:10.3 18:25  26.32        0:01.2    35:35.1     9:00:28           5          6 
  136   181 Kenzie Withee            6 F  16/18   F0117  Salem           OR   57:10.6 18:25  34.16        0:00.3    35:35.4     9:00:10          51         76 
  137    28 Michele Crawley-Withee  37 F  39/41   F3039  McMinnville     OR   57:13.8 18:26  26.30        0:03.2    35:38.6     9:00:10           3          3 
  138   141 Amanda Terpening        42 F  21/23   F4049  Salem           OR   57:27.9 18:30  26.97        0:14.1    35:52.7     9:00:29          52         76 
  139   175 Jessie Zavala           42 F  22/23   F4049  Salem           OR   57:28.2 18:30  26.97        0:00.3    35:53.0     9:00:28          53         76 
  140   161 Heidi Wheeler            4 F  17/18   F0117  Salem           OR   57:54.3 18:39  25.56        0:26.1    36:19.1     9:00:10          54         76 
  141   104 Bailey Provance         23 F  17/18   F1829  Salem           OR   57:54.7 18:39  25.56        0:00.4    36:19.5     9:00:10          55         76 
  142    42 Mark Flores             32 M  11/11   M3039  Salem           OR   59:10.9 19:03  21.97        1:16.2    37:35.7     9:00:20          56         76 
  143    37 Isabella Federline      13 F  18/18   F0117  Keizer          OR   59:11.3 19:04  26.98        0:00.4    37:36.1     9:00:31          11         12 
  144    41 Marie Flores            32 F  40/41   F3039  Salem           OR   59:11.9 19:04  25.06        0:00.6    37:36.7     9:00:20          57         76 
  145    47 Jaquita Goodwin         29 F  18/18   F1829  Salem           OR   59:12.7 19:04  25.00        0:00.8    37:37.5     9:00:30          58         76 
  146    69 Brittany Kenison        38 F  41/41   F3039  Salem           OR   59:20.4 19:06  25.50        0:07.7    37:45.2     9:00:26          59         76 
  147    76 Jennifer Lechuga-Berg   45 F  23/23   F4049  Salem           OR   59:23.3 19:07  26.75        0:02.9    37:48.1     9:00:25          60         76 
  148    75 Lyle Leach              53 M   7/7    M5064  Portland        OR   59:27.9 19:09  25.42        0:04.6    37:52.7     9:00:19           6          6 
  149   149 Ron Vanlandingham       68 M   1/1    M6599  Sheridan        OR 1:01:10.9 19:42  28.20        1:43.0    39:35.7     9:00:19           1          2 
  150   148 Nancy Vanlandingham     72 F   5/5    F6599  Sheridan        OR 1:01:11.4 19:42  37.62        0:00.5    39:36.2     9:00:18           2          2