2021 Run To Stay Warm


                                                             Run To Stay Warm
                              Half / 10K / 5K
                         Eugene, OR    11/21/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Overall 5K Results  

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   777 Cameron Stein           18 M   1/27   M0119  Ashland       OR   14:45.4  4:45  90.36                              9:00:01           1          1 
    2   897 Matt Wisner             23 M   1/9    M2024  Eugene        OR   14:52.4  4:48  86.73        0:07.0     0:07.0     9:00:00           1        213 
    3   577 Luke Affolder           18 M   2/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   14:54.3  4:48  89.46        0:01.9     0:08.9     9:00:01           2        213 
    4   808 Matti Erickson          18 M   3/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   15:12.0  4:54  87.72        0:17.7     0:26.6     9:00:00           3        213 
    5   838 Diego Perez             18 M   4/27   M0119  Davis         CA   15:15.1  4:55  87.42        0:03.1     0:29.7     9:00:01           1          1 
    6   660 Vincent Mestler         19 M   5/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   15:47.4  5:05  83.49        0:32.3     1:02.0     9:00:00           4        213 
    7   853 Steve Neumaier          23 M   2/9    M2024  Eugene        OR   15:48.9  5:06  81.58        0:01.5     1:03.5     9:00:01           5        213 
    8   758 Peter Stice             30 M   1/9    M3034  Springfield   OR   16:38.9  5:22  77.69        0:50.0     1:53.5     9:00:01           1         30 
    9   748 Nathan Estes            33 M   2/9    M3034  Springfield   OR   17:41.7  5:42  73.76        1:02.8     2:56.3     9:00:01           2         30 
   10   469 Christian Anglim        36 M   1/11   M3539  Sanford       FL   17:47.0  5:44  74.61        0:05.3     3:01.6     9:00:01           1          1 
   11   523 Macayla Arsenault       31 F   1/21   F3034  Bend          OR   17:51.0  5:45  83.01        0:04.0     3:05.6     9:00:02           1          2 
   12   455 Dillon George           27 M   1/4    M2529  Beaverton     OR   17:58.3  5:48  71.78        0:07.3     3:12.9     9:00:02           1          2 
   13   772 Caela Fenton            27 F   1/13   F2529  Eugene        OR   18:59.2  6:07  77.96        1:00.9     4:13.8     9:00:01           6        213 
   14   448 Paul Ossowski           20 M   3/9    M2024  Eugene        OR   19:06.6  6:10  68.20        0:07.4     4:21.2     9:00:02           7        213 
   15   590 Alexis Gibbons          33 F   2/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   19:18.8  6:13  76.98        0:12.2     4:33.4     9:00:02           8        213 
   16   755 Dwayne Spencer          55 M   1/8    M5559  San Jose      CA   19:29.4  6:17  78.84        0:10.6     4:44.0     9:00:01           1          1 
   17   179 Dustin Whitaker         38 M   2/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   19:37.6  6:20  68.53        0:08.2     4:52.2     9:00:03           9        213 
   18   273 Cameron McKinney        21 M   4/9    M2024  Eugene        OR   19:52.5  6:24  65.16        0:14.9     5:07.1     9:00:11          10        213 
   19   863 Austin Gottfried        15 M   6/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   20:44.9  6:41  67.08        0:52.4     5:59.5     9:00:01          11        213 
   20   744 Adam Johnson            38 M   3/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   20:45.3  6:41  64.80        0:00.4     5:59.9     9:00:03          12        213 
   21   830 Finn Gordon             15 M   7/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   21:14.1  6:51  65.54        0:28.8     6:28.7     9:00:02          13        213 
   22   281 Artana Nice             15 F   1/9    F0119  Eugene        OR   21:36.3  6:58  71.74        0:22.2     6:50.9     9:00:02          14        213 
   23   533 Tom Reitmann            61 M   1/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   21:37.0  6:58  74.87        0:00.7     6:51.6     9:01:23          15        213 
   24   896 Rhys Miner              15 M   8/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   21:37.4  6:58  64.36        0:00.4     6:52.0     9:00:02          16        213 
   25   719 Jt Bushnell             41 M   1/11   M4044  Eugene        OR   21:55.8  7:04  62.70        0:18.4     7:10.4     9:00:04          17        213 
   26   668 Lorena Freiman          32 F   3/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   22:11.6  7:09  66.84        0:15.8     7:26.2     9:00:02          18        213 
   27   699 Levi Stewart            14 M   9/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   22:19.8  7:12  63.52        0:08.2     7:34.4     9:00:05          19        213 
   28   845 Leo Sterner             14 M  10/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   22:28.9  7:15  63.09        0:09.1     7:43.5     9:00:02          20        213 
   29   678 Adrian Estes            11 M  11/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   22:37.3  7:17  67.64        0:08.4     7:51.9     9:00:08          21        213 
   30   874 Mason Tyler             15 M  12/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   23:08.0  7:27  60.16        0:30.7     8:22.6     9:00:02          22        213 
   31   786 Miles Smith             12 M  13/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   23:11.6  7:28  64.10        0:03.6     8:26.2     9:00:07          23        213 
   32   649 Ewan Casper             11 M  14/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   23:18.6  7:31  65.64        0:07.0     8:33.2     9:00:06          24        213 
   33   341 Dean Nice               18 M  15/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   23:28.9  7:34  56.79        0:10.3     8:43.5     9:00:30          25        213 
   34   879 Reed Koozer             24 M   5/9    M2024  Springfield   OR   24:08.2  7:47  53.45        0:39.3     9:22.8     9:00:26           3         30 
   35   857 Josh Ruddick            44 M   2/11   M4044  Eugene        OR   24:17.3  7:50  57.92        0:09.1     9:31.9     9:00:35          26        213 
   36   743 Isaac Compaore          12 M  16/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   24:17.7  7:50  61.19        0:00.4     9:32.3     9:00:09          27        213 
   37   684 Alexander Fightmaster   12 M  17/27   M0119  Springfield   OR   24:21.5  7:51  61.04        0:03.8     9:36.1     9:00:05           4         30 
   38   836 Aidan Birney            14 M  18/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   24:30.0  7:54  57.89        0:08.5     9:44.6     9:00:07          28        213 
   39   803 Michael Scarberry       61 M   2/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   24:37.1  7:56  65.74        0:07.1     9:51.7     9:00:06          29        213 
   40   182 Karen Edmonds           46 F   1/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   24:46.1  7:59  64.74        0:09.0    10:00.7     9:00:14          30        213 
   41   596 Jordin McDowell         37 M   4/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   24:47.6  7:59  53.84        0:01.5    10:02.2     9:00:27          31        213 
   42   762 Janelle Ashcraft        39 F   1/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   24:53.1  8:01  61.09        0:05.5    10:07.7     9:00:50          32        213 
   43   587 Malachai Whitaker       12 M  19/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   25:01.0  8:04  59.43        0:07.9    10:15.6     9:00:09          33        213 
   44   606 Elizabeth Stewart       14 F   2/9    F0119  Eugene        OR   25:13.9  8:08  62.29        0:12.9    10:28.5     9:00:04          34        213 
   45   776 Marta Makarushka        52 F   1/14   F5054  Springfield   OR   25:21.3  8:10  67.77        0:07.4    10:35.9     9:00:05           5         30 
   46   737 Tommy Hsieh             58 M   2/8    M5559  Eugene        OR   25:39.8  8:16  61.44        0:18.5    10:54.4     9:00:04          35        213 
   47   488 Jonathan Hart           38 M   5/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   25:44.7  8:18  52.24        0:04.9    10:59.3     9:00:15          36        213 
   48   832 John Hadley             50 M   1/5    M5054  Eugene        OR   25:48.9  8:19  57.14        0:04.2    11:03.5     9:00:14          37        213 
   49   540 Lucas Thiele            22 M   6/9    M2024  Portland      OR   25:52.8  8:20  49.85        0:03.9    11:07.4     9:00:15           1          3 
   50   872 Megan Cowley            34 F   4/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   25:57.7  8:22  57.39        0:04.9    11:12.3     9:00:20          38        213 
   51   289 Jamie Yager             27 F   2/13   F2529  Springfield   OR   25:57.8  8:22  57.01        0:00.1    11:12.4     9:00:27           6         30 
   52   675 Sam Erickson            61 M   3/6    M6064  Reedsport     OR   25:58.7  8:22  62.30        0:00.9    11:13.3     9:00:07           1          2 
   53   355 Brian Kau               58 M   3/8    M5559  Eugene        OR   26:03.1  8:24  60.52        0:04.4    11:17.7     9:00:06          39        213 
   54   576 Maddie Williams         31 F   5/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   26:10.9  8:26  56.59        0:07.8    11:25.5     9:00:12          40        213 
   55   434 Steve Grube             59 M   4/8    M5559  Eugene        OR   26:22.3  8:30  60.29        0:11.4    11:36.9     9:00:03          41        213 
   56   882 Cambra Ward             58 F   1/4    F5559  Medford       OR   26:25.3  8:31  70.40        0:03.0    11:39.9     9:00:03           1          1 
   57   514 Kimberly Reever-Morghan 52 F   2/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   26:29.6  8:32  64.86        0:04.3    11:44.2     9:00:08          42        213 
   58   336 Danielle Stricklin      40 F   1/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   27:07.5  8:44  56.41        0:37.9    12:22.1     9:00:26          43        213 
   59   251 Henry Stricklin         10 M  20/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   27:08.9  8:45  58.14        0:01.4    12:23.5     9:00:26          44        213 
   60   566 Emily Simnitt           47 F   2/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   27:28.6  8:51  58.96        0:19.7    12:43.2     9:00:06          45        213 
   61   321 Samuel Sowanick         24 M   7/9    M2024  Veneta        OR   27:29.3  8:51  46.93        0:00.7    12:43.9     9:00:14           1          4 
   62   608 Greg Amorelli           43 M   3/11   M4044  Coburg        OR   27:39.5  8:55  50.50        0:10.2    12:54.1     9:00:12           1          2 
   63   220 Gordon Yutzy            61 M   4/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   27:40.0  8:55  58.50        0:00.5    12:54.6     9:00:05          46        213 
   64   537 Deanna Love             56 F   2/4    F5559  Marcola       OR   27:49.4  8:58  65.05        0:09.4    13:04.0     9:00:13           1          2 
   65   573 Sonia Compaore           9 F   3/9    F0119  Eugene        OR   27:51.3  8:58  63.01        0:01.9    13:05.9     9:00:09          47        213 
   66   499 Lillian Ossowski        15 F   4/9    F0119  Eugene        OR   28:10.8  9:05  55.01        0:19.5    13:25.4     9:00:25          48        213 
   67   299 Gary Smith              53 M   2/5    M5054  Coos Bay      OR   28:15.7  9:06  53.49        0:04.9    13:30.3     9:00:29           1          1 
   68    16 Sarah Davis             30 F   6/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   28:28.1  9:10  51.99        0:12.4    13:42.7     9:00:15          49        213 
   69   840 Tory Pescosolido        44 M   4/11   M4044  Eugene        OR   28:41.6  9:15  49.03        0:13.5    13:56.2     9:00:08          50        213 
   70   262 Anthony Ertsgaard       33 M   3/9    M3034  Springfield   OR   28:42.0  9:15  45.47        0:00.4    13:56.6     9:09:09           7         30 
   71   696 Madeline Winters        27 F   3/13   F2529  Bend          OR   28:48.0  9:17  51.39        0:06.0    14:02.6     9:00:10           2          2 
   72   868 Wyatt Gladden           27 M   2/4    M2529  Eugene        OR   28:53.7  9:18  44.65        0:05.7    14:08.3     9:00:19          51        213 
   73   733 Joseph Ward             34 M   4/9    M3034  Springfield   OR   28:55.1  9:19  45.36        0:01.4    14:09.7     9:00:34           8         30 
   74   193 David Hill              35 M   6/11   M3539  Springfield   OR   28:56.3  9:19  45.56        0:01.2    14:10.9     9:00:34           9         30 
   75   665 Lauren Dorsey           26 F   4/13   F2529  Eugene        OR   29:08.2  9:23  50.80        0:11.9    14:22.8     9:00:38          52        213 
   76   841 Darci Pescosolido       42 F   2/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   29:25.5  9:29  52.68        0:17.3    14:40.1     9:00:08          53        213 
   77   475 Celeste Kuta            64 F   1/2    F6064  Eugene        OR   29:37.3  9:33  68.42        0:11.8    14:51.9     9:00:06          54        213 
   78   250 Della Thomas            51 F   3/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   29:38.8  9:33  57.23        0:01.5    14:53.4     9:00:08          55        213 
   79   497 Chad Hadley             45 M   1/4    M4549  Eugene        OR   29:51.5  9:37  47.50        0:12.7    15:06.1     9:00:13          56        213 
   80   372 Dawn Holdt              45 F   3/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   30:01.2  9:40  52.91        0:09.7    15:15.8     9:00:16          57        213 
   81   689 Drew Buck               31 M   5/9    M3034  Portland      OR   30:05.2  9:42  43.10        0:04.0    15:19.8     9:00:11           2          3 
   82   735 Jason Castaneda         21 M   8/9    M2024  Eugene        OR   30:13.7  9:44  42.84        0:08.5    15:28.3     9:00:06          58        213 
   83   813 Kelsey Leib             32 F   7/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   30:15.3  9:45  49.03        0:01.6    15:29.9     9:00:22          59        213 
   84   427 Craig Wanichek          53 M   3/5    M5054  Eugene        OR   30:27.8  9:49  49.62        0:12.5    15:42.4     9:00:40          60        213 
   85   546 Tracie Holmes           38 F   2/18   F3539  Los Angeles   CA   30:33.3  9:51  49.53        0:05.5    15:47.9     9:00:14           1          1 
   86    32 Sarah Platzer           34 F   8/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   30:33.8  9:51  48.75        0:00.5    15:48.4     9:00:07          61        213 
   87   795 Miranda Petrone         26 F   5/13   F2529  Lake Oswego   OR   30:51.7  9:56  47.96        0:17.9    16:06.3     9:00:20           1          1 
   88   828 Lillian Manahan         32 F   9/21   F3034  Tumwater      WA   30:53.1  9:57  48.03        0:01.4    16:07.7     9:00:35           1          1 
   89   761 Charlotte Weaver        26 F   6/13   F2529  Eugene        OR   30:53.3  9:57  47.91        0:00.2    16:07.9     9:00:21          62        213 
   90   504 William Uphold          15 M  21/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   31:09.7 10:02  44.66        0:16.4    16:24.3     9:00:27          63        213 
   91   441 Tom Ossowski            60 M   5/6    M6064  Veneta        OR   31:11.3 10:03  51.41        0:01.6    16:25.9     9:00:27           2          4 
   92   317 Steve Frankel           58 M   5/8    M5559  Eugene        OR   31:15.0 10:04  50.45        0:03.7    16:29.6     9:00:30          64        213 
   93   472 William Whalen          57 M   6/8    M5559  Eugene        OR   31:18.0 10:05  49.95        0:03.0    16:32.6     9:00:41          65        213 
   94   548 Mary Shelley-Snell      26 F   7/13   F2529  Eugene        OR   31:32.9 10:10  46.91        0:14.9    16:47.5     9:00:07          66        213 
   95   242 Jonah Phillips           9 M  22/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   31:33.4 10:10  51.81        0:00.5    16:48.0     9:00:07          67        213 
   96   410 Sallie Green            38 F   3/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   31:36.2 10:11  47.89        0:02.8    16:50.8     9:00:19          68        213 
   97   346 Stephen Welch           53 M   4/5    M5054  Eugene        OR   31:37.4 10:11  47.81        0:01.2    16:52.0     9:00:19          69        213 
   98   229 Willard Dixon           55 M   7/8    M5559  Springfield   OR   31:38.9 10:12  48.56        0:01.5    16:53.5     9:00:18          10         30 
   99   746 John Bomar Jr           32 M   6/9    M3034  Cottage Grove OR   31:49.4 10:15  40.85        0:10.5    17:04.0     9:00:40           1          1 
  100   739 Natalie Wilt            49 F   4/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   31:50.6 10:15  52.03        0:01.2    17:05.2     9:00:07          70        213 
  101   467 Tracy Richardson        49 F   5/17   F4549  Springfield   OR   31:53.5 10:16  51.95        0:02.9    17:08.1     9:00:09          11         30 
  102   581 Hunter Gomez            20 M   9/9    M2024  Vancouver     WA   32:05.9 10:20  40.60        0:12.4    17:20.5     9:00:29           1          1 
  103    59 Amy Beasley             54 F   4/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   32:07.8 10:21  54.88        0:01.9    17:22.4     9:00:20          71        213 
  104   169 Greg Eickmeyer          39 M   7/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   32:12.2 10:22  42.08        0:04.4    17:26.8     9:00:14          72        213 
  105   259 McKenzie Journey        23 F   1/8    F2024  Eugene        OR   32:14.2 10:23  45.91        0:02.0    17:28.8     9:00:25          73        213 
  106   286 Kaitlynn Journey        24 F   2/8    F2024  Springfield   OR   32:15.4 10:23  45.88        0:01.2    17:30.0     9:00:26          12         30 
  107   662 Mike Hayes              33 M   7/9    M3034  Eugene        OR   32:23.4 10:26  40.29        0:08.0    17:38.0     9:00:10          74        213 
  108   323 Lance Hughes            49 M   2/4    M4549  Eugene        OR   32:39.2 10:31  44.82        0:15.8    17:53.8     9:00:10          75        213 
  109   500 Tausha Hughes           42 F   3/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   32:42.0 10:32  47.40        0:02.8    17:56.6     9:00:10          76        213 
  110   192 Juliet Machado          45 F   6/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   32:58.8 10:37  48.16        0:16.8    18:13.4     9:00:39          77        213 
  111   183 Savannah Crawford Skewe 37 F   4/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   33:16.3 10:43  45.23        0:17.5    18:30.9     9:00:06          78        213 
  112    57 Brian Skewes            39 M   8/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   33:17.4 10:43  40.70        0:01.1    18:32.0     9:00:06          79        213 
  113   315 Karen Merida            21 F   3/8    F2024  Springfield   OR   33:28.9 10:47  44.20        0:11.5    18:43.5     9:00:11          13         30 
  114   304 Clair Perry             28 F   8/13   F2529  Springfield   OR   33:29.0 10:47  44.20        0:00.1    18:43.6     9:00:11          14         30 
  115   669 Margaret Savoian        49 F   7/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   33:42.5 10:51  49.15        0:13.5    18:57.1     9:00:28          80        213 
  116   324 Tyler Nice              37 M   9/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   33:44.0 10:52  39.58        0:01.5    18:58.6     9:00:30          81        213 
  117   380 Kathy Nice              34 F  10/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   33:47.9 10:53  44.09        0:03.9    19:02.5     9:00:29          82        213 
  118   887 Mindy Schlossberg       52 F   5/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   33:54.9 10:55  50.67        0:07.0    19:09.5     9:00:32          83        213 
  119   886 Tala Schlossberg        24 F   4/8    F2024  Eugene        OR   34:00.0 10:57  43.53        0:05.1    19:14.6     9:00:31          84        213 
  120   824 Liz Tate                35 F   5/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   34:18.9 11:03  43.57        0:18.9    19:33.5     9:00:34          85        213 
  121   398 Nara Halvorsen          13 F   5/9    F0119  Eugene        OR   34:45.4 11:12  45.94        0:26.5    20:00.0     9:00:36          86        213 
  122   180 Daniel Merrill          30 M   8/9    M3034  Eugene        OR   34:46.2 11:12  37.20        0:00.8    20:00.8     9:00:21          87        213 
  123   146 Tana Merrill            28 F   9/13   F2529  Creswell      OR   34:48.6 11:13  42.52        0:02.4    20:03.2     9:00:20           1          3 
  124   357 Lisa Williams           58 F   3/4    F5559  Hood River    OR   34:50.7 11:13  53.38        0:02.1    20:05.3     9:00:31           1          1 
  125   531 Roger Vickery           66 M   1/4    M6569  Drain         OR   34:55.2 11:15  48.49        0:04.5    20:09.8     9:00:30           1          1 
  126   440 Maythinee Halvorsen     45 F   8/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   34:57.5 11:16  45.44        0:02.3    20:12.1     9:00:36          88        213 
  127   181 Kristin Schoenberg      43 F   4/18   F4044  Springfield   OR   35:18.6 11:22  44.23        0:21.1    20:33.2     9:00:51          15         30 
  128   562 Sonya Carlson           38 F   6/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   35:38.4 11:29  42.46        0:19.8    20:53.0     9:00:45          89        213 
  129   650 Annette Smith           37 F   7/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   35:54.3 11:34  41.92        0:15.9    21:08.9     9:00:10          90        213 
  130   752 Bita Habashi            23 F   5/8    F2024  Eugene        OR   36:07.6 11:38  40.97        0:13.3    21:22.2     9:00:07          91        213 
  131   834 Martha Wegner           38 F   8/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   36:17.8 11:41  41.69        0:10.2    21:32.4     9:00:28          92        213 
  132    99 Kevin Marino            43 M   5/11   M4044  Eugene        OR   36:30.3 11:45  38.26        0:12.5    21:44.9     9:00:19          93        213 
  133   585 Karla Graves            51 F   6/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   36:48.0 11:51  46.11        0:17.7    22:02.6     9:00:24          94        213 
  134    17 Ashley Clark            26 F  10/13   F2529  Eugene        OR   37:09.6 11:58  39.83        0:21.6    22:24.2     9:00:16          95        213 
  135   517 Gina Capri              34 F  11/21   F3034  West Linn     OR   37:23.9 12:03  39.84        0:14.3    22:38.5     9:00:13           1          1 
  136   184 Douglas Halvorsen       72 M   1/3    M7074  Eugene        OR   37:55.7 12:13  47.68        0:31.8    23:10.3     9:00:22          96        213 
  137   530 Angie Christianson      42 F   5/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   38:25.6 12:23  40.34        0:29.9    23:40.2     9:00:38          97        213 
  138   496 Clyde Byfield           69 M   2/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   38:29.4 12:24  45.30        0:03.8    23:44.0     9:00:29          98        213 
  139   593 Donnie Graves           70 M   2/3    M7074  Eugene        OR   38:37.5 12:26  45.65        0:08.1    23:52.1     9:00:25          99        213 
  140   382 Kyong Yi                23 F   6/8    F2024  Eugene        OR   38:40.9 12:27  38.26        0:03.4    23:55.5     9:00:31         100        213 
  141   865 Loren Christianson      41 M   6/11   M4044  Eugene        OR   38:56.9 12:33  35.30        0:16.0    24:11.5     9:00:40         101        213 
  142    64 Marcia Isenberg         68 F   1/2    F6569  Eugene        OR   39:05.5 12:35  55.13        0:08.6    24:20.1     9:00:30         102        213 
  143   428 Micaela Holt            26 F  11/13   F2529  Springfield   OR   39:11.2 12:37  37.77        0:05.7    24:25.8     9:00:20          16         30 
  144   363 Kathy Donde             54 F   7/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   39:13.2 12:38  44.96        0:02.0    24:27.8     9:00:21         103        213 
  145   240 Daniel Lockwood         65 M   3/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   39:26.4 12:42  42.51        0:13.2    24:41.0     9:00:20         104        213 
  146     5 Kathleen Weaver         46 F   9/17   F4549  Springfield   OR   39:28.7 12:43  40.61        0:02.3    24:43.3     9:00:36          17         30 
  147   248 Laura Engelmann         53 F   8/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   39:55.3 12:51  43.63        0:26.6    25:09.9     9:00:16         105        213 
  148   613 Bob Golly               86 M   1/1    M8099  Eugene        OR   40:19.5 12:59  62.45        0:24.2    25:34.1     9:00:33         106        213 
  149   225 Carol Eickmeyer         43 F   6/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   40:19.8 12:59  38.72        0:00.3    25:34.4     9:00:15         107        213 
  150   595 Brody Paape             28 M   3/4    M2529  Eugene        OR   40:19.9 12:59  31.98        0:00.1    25:34.5     9:00:34         108        213 
  151    69 Michael Isenberg        60 M   6/6    M6064  Eugene        OR   40:25.3 13:01  39.67        0:05.4    25:39.9     9:00:30         109        213 
  152   449 Valerie O               44 F   7/18   F4044  Springfield   OR   40:29.9 13:03  38.85        0:04.6    25:44.5     9:00:12          18         30 
  153   846 Dulce Wesley            44 F   8/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   40:31.8 13:03  38.82        0:01.9    25:46.4     9:00:12         110        213 
  154   715 Tracy Kribs             44 F   9/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   40:34.7 13:04  38.77        0:02.9    25:49.3     9:00:31         111        213 
  155   764 Anna Kribs               8 F   6/9    F0119  Eugene        OR   40:38.6 13:05  44.58        0:03.9    25:53.2     9:00:29         112        213 
  156   187 Christine Haldeman      37 F   9/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   40:44.5 13:07  36.94        0:05.9    25:59.1     9:00:19         113        213 
  157   686 Jeremy Haldeman         47 M   3/4    M4549  Eugene        OR   41:01.0 13:13  35.11        0:16.5    26:15.6     9:00:21         114        213 
  158   170 Taj Haldeman             8 M  23/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   41:01.1 13:13  41.49        0:00.1    26:15.7     9:00:21         115        213 
  159   763 Joby Patterson          79 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR   41:27.9 13:21  62.99        0:26.8    26:42.5     9:00:33         116        213 
  160   342 Edward Colson           38 M  10/11   M3539  Beaverton     OR   41:31.7 13:22  32.39        0:03.8    26:46.3     9:00:05           2          2 
  161   508 Mikaiah Colson          12 M  24/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   41:36.4 13:24  35.73        0:04.7    26:51.0     9:00:04         117        213 
  162    11 Jacob Johnson           26 M   4/4    M2529  Eugene        OR   42:05.0 13:33  30.65        0:28.6    27:19.6     9:00:27         118        213 
  163   543 Jennifer Terrebrood     45 F  10/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   42:09.6 13:35  37.67        0:04.6    27:24.2     9:00:23         119        213 
  164   393 Angelique Reel          43 F  10/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   42:20.4 13:38  36.88        0:10.8    27:35.0     9:00:44         120        213 
  165   291 Samantha Goodman Frey   33 F  12/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   42:21.5 13:39  35.10        0:01.1    27:36.1     9:00:45         121        213 
  166   725 Krystal Walden          31 F  13/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   42:22.4 13:39  34.97        0:00.9    27:37.0     9:00:24         122        213 
  167   742 Carrie Tollefson        34 F  14/21   F3034  Reedsport     OR   42:27.6 13:40  35.09        0:05.2    27:42.2     9:00:23           2          2 
  168   312 Scott Sowanick          59 M   8/8    M5559  Eugene        OR   42:51.0 13:48  37.11        0:23.4    28:05.6     9:00:15         123        213 
  169    14 Alisa Johnson           53 F   9/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   43:23.1 13:58  40.15        0:32.1    28:37.7     9:00:37         124        213 
  170   465 Hannah Sowanick         24 F   7/8    F2024  Eugene        OR   43:37.5 14:03  33.93        0:14.4    28:52.1     9:00:14         125        213 
  171   646 Alyssa Dodds            33 F  15/21   F3034  Springfield   OR   43:41.8 14:04  34.02        0:04.3    28:56.4     9:00:27          19         30 
  172    86 Teia Burrell            48 F  11/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   43:50.5 14:07  37.33        0:08.7    29:05.1     9:00:24         126        213 
  173   789 Michael Bredimus        54 M   5/5    M5054  Eugene        OR   44:03.3 14:11  34.58        0:12.8    29:17.9     9:00:36         127        213 
  174   445 Jennifer Sowanick       53 F  10/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   44:24.0 14:18  39.23        0:20.7    29:38.6     9:00:15         128        213 
  175   659 Janessa Sandoval        23 F   8/8    F2024  Eugene        OR   45:18.6 14:36  32.66        0:54.6    30:33.2     9:00:05         129        213 
  176   564 Victoria Ginder         33 F  16/21   F3034  Veneta        OR   45:33.7 14:40  32.63        0:15.1    30:48.3     9:00:50           3          4 
  177   555 Erin Love               27 F  12/13   F2529  Marcola       OR   45:40.6 14:43  32.40        0:06.9    30:55.2     9:00:14           2          2 
  178   633 Jessica Hernandez       44 F  11/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   46:09.1 14:52  34.09        0:28.5    31:23.7     9:00:25         130        213 
  179    12 Marilyn Miller          73 F   1/2    F7074  Eugene        OR   46:27.6 14:58  50.40        0:18.5    31:42.2     9:00:31         131        213 
  180    21 Don Miller              74 M   3/3    M7074  Eugene        OR   46:34.0 15:00  40.02        0:06.4    31:48.6     9:00:31         132        213 
  181   639 Sarah Bent              51 F  11/14   F5054  Salem         OR   46:35.6 15:00  36.41        0:01.6    31:50.2     9:00:36           1          2 
  182   702 Roseanna Ahrens         36 F  10/18   F3539  Molalla       OR   46:46.1 15:04  32.07        0:10.5    32:00.7     9:00:40           1          1 
  183   468 Ashton Susan            80 F   1/1    F8099  Eugene        OR   46:51.4 15:05  56.88        0:05.3    32:06.0     9:00:13         133        213 
  184   456 Timothy Stricklin       41 M   7/11   M4044  Eugene        OR   46:51.6 15:05  29.34        0:00.2    32:06.2     9:00:29         134        213 
  185   364 Ira Stricklin            7 M  25/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   46:51.8 15:05  37.98        0:00.2    32:06.4     9:00:29         135        213 
  186   784 Nicky Carlson           42 F  12/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   47:18.1 15:14  32.77        0:26.3    32:32.7     9:00:30         136        213 
  187   653 Stacy Sandy             38 F  11/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   47:23.7 15:16  31.93        0:05.6    32:38.3     9:00:25         137        213 
  188   296 Elizabeth A Lockwood    65 F   2/2    F6569  Springfield   OR   47:35.1 15:19  43.26        0:11.4    32:49.7     9:00:25          20         30 
  189   437 Aidan Maronde           18 M  26/27   M0119  Eugene        OR   48:37.2 15:39  27.42        1:02.1    33:51.8     9:08:30         138        213 
  190   433 Janet Maronde           44 F  13/18   F4044  Murrieta      CA   48:41.2 15:41  32.32        0:04.0    33:55.8     9:08:30           1          1 
  191   395 Casey Gulseth           37 M  11/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   49:25.1 15:55  27.02        0:43.9    34:39.7     9:00:45         139        213 
  192   414 Kylee Gulseth           35 F  12/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   49:25.2 15:55  30.25        0:00.1    34:39.8     9:00:45         140        213 
  193    13 Randi Wood              32 F  17/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   49:43.7 16:01  29.83        0:18.5    34:58.3     9:00:33         141        213 
  194   253 Christina Brown         48 F  12/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   51:10.1 16:29  31.99        1:26.4    36:24.7     9:00:10         142        213 
  195   247 Kim Ensley              48 F  13/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   51:10.9 16:29  31.98        0:00.8    36:25.5     9:00:10         143        213 
  196   505 Hannah Maronde          13 F   7/9    F0119  Eugene        OR   52:16.9 16:50  30.54        1:06.0    37:31.5     9:00:19         144        213 
  197   898 Bryn O'Malley           33 F  18/21   F3034  Eugene        OR   52:40.6 16:58  28.22        0:23.7    37:55.2     9:00:18         145        213 
  198   495 Kim Mueller             43 F  14/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   52:59.3 17:04  29.47        0:18.7    38:13.9     9:00:11         146        213 
  199   666 Marcy Easton            41 F  15/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   53:14.2 17:09  28.90        0:14.9    38:28.8     9:01:11         147        213 
  200   245 Charity Grover          46 F  14/17   F4549  North Bend    OR   53:15.0 17:09  30.11        0:00.8    38:29.6     9:00:37           1          1 
  201   949 Holly Owens             38 F  13/18   F3539  Springfield   OR   53:16.0 17:09  28.41        0:01.0    38:30.6     9:01:12          21         30 
  202   775 Anne Haugaard           31 F  19/21   F3034  Portland      OR   53:18.9 17:10  27.79        0:02.9    38:33.5     9:00:41           3          3 
  203    62 Dana Dedrick            51 F  12/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   53:38.5 17:16  31.63        0:19.6    38:53.1     9:00:34         148        213 
  204   221 Thea Jaster             52 F  13/14   F5054  Eugene        OR   53:38.6 17:16  32.03        0:00.1    38:53.2     9:00:33         149        213 
  205   842 Kristy Hellwege         47 F  15/17   F4549  Eugene        OR   53:49.2 17:20  30.10        0:10.6    39:03.8     9:00:31         150        213 
  206   843 Russ Hellwege           67 M   4/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   53:56.6 17:22  31.67        0:07.4    39:11.2     9:00:32         151        213 
  207   197 Laura Maloney           37 F  14/18   F3539  Elgin         IL   54:42.5 17:37  27.51        0:45.9    39:57.1     9:00:39           1          1 
  208   217 Ankush Vimawala         42 M   8/11   M4044  Eugene        OR   54:42.6 17:37  25.32        0:00.1    39:57.2     9:00:39         152        213 
  209   365 Hallie Maronde          16 F   8/9    F0119  Eugene        OR   56:43.9 18:16  26.97        2:01.3    41:58.5     9:00:18         153        213 
  210   594 Christine Dambach       59 F   4/4    F5559  Pleasant Hill OR   56:53.6 18:19  33.16        0:09.7    42:08.2     9:09:38           1          1 
  211   435 Brian Maronde           48 M   4/4    M4549  Eugene        OR   56:58.1 18:21  25.48        0:04.5    42:12.7     9:00:17         154        213 
  212   693 Eric Weimar             43 M   9/11   M4044  Eugene        OR   57:05.4 18:23  24.47        0:07.3    42:20.0     9:09:38         155        213 
  213   619 Johanna Clemente-Mcnutt 41 F  16/18   F4044  Eugene        OR   57:38.1 18:34  26.69        0:32.7    42:52.7     9:00:40         156        213 
  214   294 Veronica Voeks          35 F  15/18   F3539  Eugene        OR   58:28.4 18:50  25.57        0:50.3    43:43.0     9:00:37         157        213 
  215    45 Angela Brewer           41 F  17/18   F4044  Springfield   OR   58:31.0 18:51  26.29        0:02.6    43:45.6     9:00:36          22         30 
  216   260 Stephanie Bell          31 F  20/21   F3034  Creswell      OR   59:19.5 19:06  24.98        0:48.5    44:34.1     9:00:59           2          3 
  217   362 Tathiana Salgado        37 F  16/18   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:00:17.0 19:25  24.97        0:57.5    45:31.6     9:00:47         158        213 
  218   705 Lory Boudreaux          47 F  16/17   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:00:25.6 19:27  26.81        0:08.6    45:40.2     9:00:47         159        213 
  219   881 Matthew Beale           33 M   9/9    M3034  Encinitas     CA 1:02:43.8 20:12  20.80        2:18.2    47:58.4     9:00:28           1          1 
  220   338 Fran Munkenbeck         72 F   2/2    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:02:54.9 20:16  36.58        0:11.1    48:09.5     9:00:27         160        213 
  221   320 Helen Grealish          61 F   2/2    F6064  Eugene        OR 1:05:05.5 20:58  29.81        2:10.6    50:20.1     9:00:53         161        213 
  222   210 Elizabeth Chance-Treacy 50 F  14/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:05:14.5 21:00  25.70        0:09.0    50:29.1     9:00:06         162        213 
  223   422 Ashley Grealish         34 F  21/21   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:05:16.8 21:01  22.82        0:02.3    50:31.4     9:00:53         163        213 
  224    92 Gloria Crowder          47 F  17/17   F4549  Springfield   OR 1:05:27.6 21:05  24.75        0:10.8    50:42.2     9:00:05          23         30 
  225   277 Amberly Coleman         25 F  13/13   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:07:35.2 21:46  21.90        2:07.6    52:49.8     9:00:50         164        213 
  226   188 Chayden Daniels         11 F   9/9    F0119  Eugene        OR 1:07:40.8 21:48  24.58        0:05.6    52:55.4     9:00:50         165        213 
  227   571 Theresa Lestenkof       37 F  17/18   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:07:41.5 21:48  22.23        0:00.7    52:56.1     9:00:48         166        213 
  228   167 Chad Daniels            43 M  10/11   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:07:42.7 21:48  20.63        0:01.2    52:57.3     9:00:49         167        213 
  229   178 Danielle Daniels        42 F  18/18   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:07:52.3 21:51  22.84        0:09.6    53:06.9     9:00:47         168        213 
  230   155 Jack Piltz              10 M  27/27   M0119  Eugene        OR 1:07:54.5 21:52  23.24        0:02.2    53:09.1     9:00:50         169        213 
  231   133 John Piltz              41 M  11/11   M4044  Creswell      OR 1:08:00.8 21:54  20.22        0:06.3    53:15.4     9:00:49           3          3 
  232   166 Gilian Piltz            37 F  18/18   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:08:01.8 21:54  22.12        0:01.0    53:16.4     9:00:49         170        213