2021 Run To Stay Warm


                                                             Run To Stay Warm
                              Half / 10K / 5K
                         Eugene, OR    11/21/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                              Overall 10K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   552 Logan Jones             20 M   1/2    M2024  Atascadero    CA   31:37.6  5:06  85.79                              9:08:00           1          1 
    2   873 Jack Matherly           22 M   2/2    M2024  Eugene        OR   35:18.8  5:41  76.08        3:41.2     3:41.2     9:08:01           1        184 
    3   730 Brian Ward              30 M   1/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   35:27.2  5:43  75.92        0:08.4     3:49.6     9:08:02           2        184 
    4   806 Colette Richter         26 F   1/14   F2529  Eugene        OR   36:51.6  5:56  82.30        1:24.4     5:14.0     9:08:01           3        184 
    5   714 Nathan Jones            31 M   2/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   37:22.6  6:01  72.20        0:31.0     5:45.0     9:08:01           4        184 
    6   721 Macie Gale              26 F   2/14   F2529  Eugene        OR   38:04.2  6:08  79.68        0:41.6     6:26.6     9:08:01           5        184 
    7   130 Truman Swartzfager      14 M   1/4    M0119  Monmouth      OR   38:25.5  6:12  76.86        0:21.3     6:47.9     9:08:04           1          1 
    8   839 Sayer Pescosolido       18 M   2/4    M0119  Eugene        OR   38:35.8  6:13  71.94        0:10.3     6:58.2     9:08:00           6        184 
    9   373 Finn Maunder            25 M   1/7    M2529  Corvallis     OR   39:04.5  6:18  68.71        0:28.7     7:26.9     9:08:05           1          3 
   10   529 Sam Parsons             15 M   3/4    M0119  Eugene        OR   39:10.4  6:19  73.99        0:05.9     7:32.8     9:08:02           7        184 
   11   878 Dustin Pearce           45 M   1/11   M4549  Eugene        OR   39:27.8  6:22  74.80        0:17.4     7:50.2     9:08:02           8        184 
   12   720 Kacia Woldridge         31 F   1/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   39:35.2  6:23  76.71        0:07.4     7:57.6     9:08:04           9        184 
   13   526 Will Fitzsimmons        26 M   2/7    M2529  Eugene        OR   39:53.5  6:26  67.31        0:18.3     8:15.9     9:08:01          10        184 
   14   631 Marissa Lovell          26 F   3/14   F2529  Eugene        OR   39:53.6  6:26  76.04        0:00.1     8:16.0     9:08:01          11        184 
   15   610 Jesse Klein             31 M   3/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   39:54.9  6:26  67.60        0:01.3     8:17.3     9:08:02          12        184 
   16   196 Michael McCart          45 M   2/11   M4549  Eugene        OR   40:03.8  6:27  73.68        0:08.9     8:26.2     9:08:07          13        184 
   17   589 Andrew Kirchharr        35 M   1/11   M3539  Springfield   OR   41:40.6  6:43  65.82        1:36.8    10:03.0     9:08:02           1         16 
   18   204 Ben Davis               36 M   2/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   42:02.5  6:46  65.65        0:21.9    10:24.9     9:08:06          14        184 
   19   641 William Garrett         39 M   3/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   43:48.0  7:03  64.39        1:45.5    12:10.4     9:08:20          15        184 
   20   557 Magda Van Leeuwen       23 F   1/4    F2024  Eugene        OR   43:48.7  7:04  69.24        0:00.7    12:11.1     9:08:22          16        184 
   21   623 Dane Miyata             26 M   3/7    M2529  Eugene        OR   44:00.4  7:05  61.01        0:11.7    12:22.8     9:08:22          17        184 
   22   230 Galen Mittermann        41 M   1/12   M4044  Eugene        OR   44:00.8  7:05  65.02        0:00.4    12:23.2     9:08:04          18        184 
   23   579 Alex Walker             27 M   4/7    M2529  Eugene        OR   44:10.5  7:07  60.78        0:09.7    12:32.9     9:08:04          19        184 
   24   685 Karla Snyder            48 F   1/16   F4549  Creswell      OR   44:19.1  7:08  75.70        0:08.6    12:41.5     9:08:04           1          3 
   25   798 Clay Neal               36 M   4/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   44:24.0  7:09  62.16        0:04.9    12:46.4     9:09:05          20        184 
   26    56 Josh Eaton              41 M   2/12   M4044  Hammond       LA   44:36.3  7:11  64.16        0:12.3    12:58.7     9:08:09           1          1 
   27   690 Corey Shaw              35 M   5/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   45:01.7  7:15  60.93        0:25.4    13:24.1     9:08:03          21        184 
   28   677 Michelle Martin         46 F   2/16   F4549  Portland      OR   45:13.8  7:17  72.63        0:12.1    13:36.2     9:08:03           1          4 
   29   554 Sophia Frantz           27 F   4/14   F2529  Eugene        OR   45:50.6  7:23  66.17        0:36.8    14:13.0     9:08:31          22        184 
   30   769 Angela Loveless         40 F   1/19   F4044  Eugene        OR   45:52.6  7:23  68.34        0:02.0    14:15.0     9:08:24          23        184 
   31   794 David Simnitt           50 M   1/6    M5054  Eugene        OR   46:16.8  7:27  66.34        0:24.2    14:39.2     9:08:11          24        184 
   32   329 Jimmy O                 48 M   3/11   M4549  Eugene        OR   47:16.8  7:37  63.91        1:00.0    15:39.2     9:08:09          25        184 
   33   681 Yvonne Wisse            38 F   1/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   47:20.8  7:38  65.48        0:04.0    15:43.2     9:08:10          26        184 
   34   134 Brenda Wetzel           47 F   3/16   F4549  Eugene        OR   47:26.1  7:39  69.96        0:05.3    15:48.5     9:08:09          27        184 
   35   143 Pamela Bilyeu           37 F   2/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   47:57.9  7:44  64.32        0:31.8    16:20.3     9:08:17          28        184 
   36   892 Meghan Watson           38 F   3/35   F3539  Aloha         OR   48:00.9  7:44  64.56        0:03.0    16:23.3     9:08:26           1          1 
   37   512 Zack Taylor             33 M   4/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   48:11.0  7:46  56.38        0:10.1    16:33.4     9:08:44          29        184 
   38   165 Lyn Jost                57 F   1/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   48:32.9  7:49  77.48        0:21.9    16:55.3     9:08:35          30        184 
   39   359 Erin Burt               42 F   2/19   F4044  Eugene        OR   49:01.1  7:54  64.81        0:28.2    17:23.5     9:08:10          31        184 
   40   607 Lauren Moe              38 F   4/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   49:07.8  7:55  63.10        0:06.7    17:30.2     9:08:08          32        184 
   41   360 Michael Holdt           48 M   4/11   M4549  Eugene        OR   49:23.8  7:57  61.17        0:16.0    17:46.2     9:08:09          33        184 
   42   638 Robert Morales          61 M   1/4    M6064  Creswell      OR   49:53.6  8:02  67.51        0:29.8    18:16.0     9:08:12           2          3 
   43   269 Andria Martin           47 F   4/16   F4549  Eugene        OR   50:10.7  8:05  66.13        0:17.1    18:33.1     9:08:12          34        184 
   44   656 Rebeca Haro             29 F   5/14   F2529  Eugene        OR   50:20.0  8:07  60.27        0:09.3    18:42.4     9:08:38          35        184 
   45   560 Pamela Larkin           24 F   2/4    F2024  Walterville   OR   50:21.9  8:07  60.23        0:01.9    18:44.3     9:08:44           1          1 
   46   629 Kevin Burrell           34 M   5/10   M3034  Albany        OR   50:35.6  8:09  53.93        0:13.7    18:58.0     9:08:25           1          4 
   47   511 Terri Hurley            51 F   1/16   F5054  Springfield   OR   51:57.1  8:22  66.95        1:21.5    20:19.5     9:08:06           2         16 
   48   454 Brian Boudreaux         43 M   3/12   M4044  Eugene        OR   52:01.5  8:23  55.87        0:04.4    20:23.9     9:08:40          36        184 
   49   876 Zak Perkerwicz          43 M   4/12   M4044  Albany        OR   52:13.4  8:25  55.66        0:11.9    20:35.8     9:08:42           2          4 
   50   877 Blake Johnson           40 M   5/12   M4044  Spokane Vly   WA   52:16.3  8:25  54.36        0:02.9    20:38.7     9:08:43           1          1 
   51   875 Sam Jewell              34 M   6/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   52:17.4  8:25  52.18        0:01.1    20:39.8     9:08:43          37        184 
   52   438 Ashley Conklin          52 M   2/6    M5054  Eugene        OR   52:23.6  8:26  59.55        0:06.2    20:46.0     9:08:07          38        184 
   53    98 Kevin O'Dea             57 M   1/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   52:29.7  8:27  61.98        0:06.1    20:52.1     9:09:09          39        184 
   54   474 Emma Swanson            31 F   2/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   52:36.2  8:28  57.73        0:06.5    20:58.6     9:09:08          40        184 
   55   538 Thomas Pettus-Czar      37 M   6/11   M3539  Eugene        OR   52:36.5  8:28  52.81        0:00.3    20:58.9     9:08:34          41        184 
   56   287 Erin Dowdy              38 F   5/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   52:42.4  8:29  58.82        0:05.9    21:04.8     9:08:26          42        184 
   57   525 Abigail Dulley          17 F   1/3    F0119  Eugene        OR   52:43.1  8:30  58.77        0:00.7    21:05.5     9:08:24          43        184 
   58   757 Rebekah Wagner          15 F   2/3    F0119  Eugene        OR   52:43.2  8:30  60.29        0:00.1    21:05.6     9:08:25          44        184 
   59   603 Javier Romero           57 M   2/4    M5559  Springfield   OR   52:50.3  8:31  61.57        0:07.1    21:12.7     9:08:06           3         16 
   60   688 Molly Blancett          39 F   6/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   52:54.8  8:31  58.90        0:04.5    21:17.2     9:08:29          45        184 
   61   604 Ransom Schafer          42 M   6/12   M4044  Eugene        OR   52:56.0  8:32  54.47        0:01.2    21:18.4     9:08:41          46        184 
   62   344 Meghan Watson           38 F   7/35   F3539  Beaverton     OR   53:14.8  8:35  58.22        0:18.8    21:37.2     9:00:37           1          3 
   63    87 Jennifer Roldan         38 F   8/35   F3539  Springfield   OR   53:15.7  8:35  58.20        0:00.9    21:38.1     9:08:09           4         16 
   64   621 Adam Schwartz           40 M   7/12   M4044  Eugene        OR   53:22.0  8:36  53.25        0:06.3    21:44.4     9:08:26          47        184 
   65   703 Greg Hadjivassiliou     41 M   8/12   M4044  Eugene        OR   53:39.5  8:39  53.33        0:17.5    22:01.9     9:09:01          48        184 
   66   847 Mark Godbey             66 M   1/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   53:45.0  8:39  65.55        0:05.5    22:07.4     9:08:16          49        184 
   67   458 Andrea Goering          33 F   3/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   53:47.6  8:40  56.64        0:02.6    22:10.0     9:08:24          50        184 
   68    58 John Brewer             40 M   9/12   M4044  Springfield   OR   53:49.0  8:40  52.80        0:01.4    22:11.4     9:08:28           5         16 
   69   313 Sarah Pope              30 F   4/15   F3034  Portland      OR   53:58.9  8:42  56.22        0:09.9    22:21.3     9:08:10           2          4 
   70   893 Richard Clark           67 M   2/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   54:09.5  8:43  65.67        0:10.6    22:31.9     9:08:14          51        184 
   71   900 Carrie Bodwell          35 F   9/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   54:17.5  8:45  56.42        0:08.0    22:39.9     9:08:22          52        184 
   72   369 Shannon Sinclair        52 F   2/16   F5054  Eugene        OR   54:34.9  8:48  64.55        0:17.4    22:57.3     9:08:24          53        184 
   73   837 Gina Olson              48 F   5/16   F4549  Eugene        OR   54:38.9  8:48  61.39        0:04.0    23:01.3     9:08:36          54        184 
   74   331 Hadil Abuhmaid          35 F  10/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   54:52.4  8:50  55.83        0:13.5    23:14.8     9:08:35          55        184 
   75   347 Lyndsey Stringfield     36 F  11/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   54:55.6  8:51  55.95        0:03.2    23:18.0     9:08:28          56        184 
   76   727 Jan-Jacques Theron      34 M   7/10   M3034  Eugene        OR   55:03.6  8:52  49.55        0:08.0    23:26.0     9:09:08          57        184 
   77   218 Franziska Scharfer      41 F   3/19   F4044  Springfield   OR   55:11.1  8:53  57.14        0:07.5    23:33.5     9:08:28           6         16 
   78   698 Kate Becker             38 F  12/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   55:18.0  8:54  56.06        0:06.9    23:40.4     9:08:17          58        184 
   79   799 Chelsea Smith           31 F   5/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   55:19.0  8:55  54.90        0:01.0    23:41.4     9:08:16          59        184 
   80   883 Saul Navarette          27 M   5/7    M2529  Springfield   OR   55:20.2  8:55  48.52        0:01.2    23:42.6     9:08:10           7         16 
   81   370 Angie Pruett            57 F   2/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   55:43.7  8:59  67.50        0:23.5    24:06.1     9:08:52          60        184 
   82   588 Jason Churchill         60 M   2/4    M6064  Roseburg      OR   55:48.8  8:59  59.81        0:05.1    24:11.2     9:08:34           1          3 
   83   326 Kisa Clark              31 F   6/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   55:55.4  9:00  54.30        0:06.6    24:17.8     9:08:34          61        184 
   84   232 Caitlin Elwood          35 F  13/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   56:22.8  9:05  54.34        0:27.4    24:45.2     9:08:33          62        184 
   85   563 Lillian Schrock         29 F   6/14   F2529  Eugene        OR   56:23.4  9:05  53.79        0:00.6    24:45.8     9:08:30          63        184 
   86   385 Katie Louk              38 F  14/35   F3539  Albany        OR   56:39.9  9:08  54.71        0:16.5    25:02.3     9:08:27           3          4 
   87   818 Matthew Neff            40 M  10/12   M4044  Reedsport     OR   57:13.5  9:13  49.66        0:33.6    25:35.9     9:08:34           1          1 
   88     4 Danuta Greblowska       40 F   4/19   F4044  Eugene        OR   57:27.5  9:15  54.56        0:14.0    25:49.9     9:08:33          64        184 
   89   501 Doris Tai               63 F   1/9    F6064  Eugene        OR   57:41.9  9:18  70.94        0:14.4    26:04.3     9:08:14          65        184 
   90   747 Ken Mastrogiovanni      26 M   6/7    M2529  Eugene        OR   57:45.4  9:18  46.49        0:03.5    26:07.8     9:08:21          66        184 
   91   697 Kathie Hsieh            26 F   7/14   F2529  Eugene        OR   57:47.4  9:19  52.49        0:02.0    26:09.8     9:08:22          67        184 
   92   239 Nancy Pierce            69 F   1/8    F6569  Eugene        OR   58:05.7  9:21  77.29        0:18.3    26:28.1     9:08:28          68        184 
   93   717 Laurie Moses            69 F   2/8    F6569  Eugene        OR   58:06.4  9:22  77.27        0:00.7    26:28.8     9:08:50          69        184 
   94   246 Kelsey Brannon          36 F  15/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   58:21.0  9:24  52.67        0:14.6    26:43.4     9:08:33          70        184 
   95   439 Allen Wigget            45 M   5/11   M4549  Junction City OR   58:28.4  9:25  50.48        0:07.4    26:50.8     9:08:40           1          3 
   96   391 Dori Wigget             43 F   5/19   F4044  Eugene        OR   58:28.9  9:25  54.72        0:00.5    26:51.3     9:08:40          71        184 
   97   637 Walop Glinphratum       56 M   3/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   58:34.1  9:26  55.06        0:05.2    26:56.5     9:08:58          72        184 
   98   568 Sheela Bora Hadjivassil 39 F  16/35   F3539  Eugene        OR   58:45.3  9:28  53.05        0:11.2    27:07.7     9:09:00          73        184 
   99   855 Jennifer Hess           65 F   3/8    F6569  Eugene        OR   58:54.5  9:29  71.58        0:09.2    27:16.9     9:08:50          74        184 
  100   234 John Martin             51 M   3/6    M5054  Eugene        OR   59:02.2  9:31  52.42        0:07.7    27:24.6     9:08:37          75        184 
  101   356 Paige Harris            17 F   3/3    F0119  Eugene        OR   59:12.2  9:32  52.33        0:10.0    27:34.6     9:08:14          76        184 
  102   390 Bryan Bravo             31 M   8/10   M3034  Hillsboro     OR   59:26.0  9:34  45.40        0:13.8    27:48.4     9:08:30           1          1 
  103   849 Forest Ingram           45 M   6/11   M4549  Eugene        OR   59:35.4  9:36  49.53        0:09.4    27:57.8     9:08:35          77        184 
  104    20 Briana Gellner          28 F   8/14   F2529  Eugene        OR   59:37.8  9:36  50.87        0:02.4    28:00.2     9:08:28          78        184 
  105   333 John Cooper             52 M   4/6    M5054  Eugene        OR 1:00:12.4  9:42  51.82        0:34.6    28:34.8     9:09:20          79        184 
  106   515 Will Martin             39 M   7/11   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:00:22.3  9:43  46.71        0:09.9    28:44.7     9:09:13          80        184 
  107   288 James Grealish          63 M   3/4    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:00:22.8  9:44  56.78        0:00.5    28:45.2     9:09:06          81        184 
  108   654 Rachel Lukowicz         26 F   9/14   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:00:27.6  9:44  50.17        0:04.8    28:50.0     9:09:12          82        184 
  109   305 Shuo Xu                 34 F   7/15   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:00:35.2  9:46  50.40        0:07.6    28:57.6     9:08:35          83        184 
  110   135 Carla Gerber            56 F   3/8    F5559  Brownsville   OR 1:00:38.4  9:46  61.21        0:03.2    29:00.8     9:08:41           1          1 
  111   738 Honore Scribner         44 F   6/19   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:00:57.5  9:49  52.93        0:19.1    29:19.9     9:08:50          84        184 
  112   731 Samantha Shune          37 F  17/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:00:58.6  9:49  50.59        0:01.1    29:21.0     9:08:49          85        184 
  113   658 Lindsay Marean          49 F   6/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:00:59.4  9:49  55.64        0:00.8    29:21.8     9:08:51          86        184 
  114   671 Elise Peltier           45 F   7/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:01:03.1  9:50  53.32        0:03.7    29:25.5     9:08:49          87        184 
  115   605 Samantha Hopkins        44 F   7/19   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:01:07.2  9:51  52.79        0:04.1    29:29.6     9:08:37          88        184 
  116   522 Puja Clifford           36 F  18/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:01:08.6  9:51  50.26        0:01.4    29:31.0     9:09:00          89        184 
  117   628 Michele Jensen          49 F   8/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:01:09.1  9:51  55.49        0:00.5    29:31.5     9:08:36          90        184 
  118   487 Bobby Iverson           42 M  11/12   M4044  Roseburg      OR 1:01:26.2  9:54  46.93        0:17.1    29:48.6     9:08:39           2          3 
  119   191 Tom Powers              54 M   5/6    M5054  Eugene        OR 1:01:34.4  9:55  51.51        0:08.2    29:56.8     9:09:17          91        184 
  120   809 Tori Wilder             32 F   8/15   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:01:43.6  9:57  49.25        0:09.2    30:06.0     9:08:35          92        184 
  121   556 Lindsey Poulsen         50 F   3/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:01:49.1  9:57  55.59        0:05.5    30:11.5     9:09:07          93        184 
  122   829 Jennifer Soghor         54 F   4/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:01:59.3  9:59  58.32        0:10.2    30:21.7     9:09:10          94        184 
  123   704 Michelle Lewis          36 F  19/35   F3539  Blodgett      OR 1:02:33.7 10:05  49.13        0:34.4    30:56.1     9:08:37           1          1 
  124   559 Stacie Smith            52 F   5/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:03:09.6 10:10  55.78        0:35.9    31:32.0     9:08:40          95        184 
  125   710 Chris Lupton            49 M   7/11   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:03:13.4 10:11  48.16        0:03.8    31:35.8     9:08:31          96        184 
  126   749 Jenny Lupton            42 F   8/19   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:03:14.0 10:11  50.24        0:00.6    31:36.4     9:08:32          97        184 
  127    28 Vince Duggan            52 M   6/6    M5054  Eugene        OR 1:03:51.4 10:17  48.86        0:37.4    32:13.8     9:08:58          98        184 
  128    47 Timothy Romanowski      48 M   8/11   M4549  Corvallis     OR 1:03:53.2 10:17  47.30        0:01.8    32:15.6     9:08:24           2          3 
  129   753 Wendy Trujillo Gomez    28 F  10/14   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:04:26.1 10:23  47.08        0:32.9    32:48.5     9:09:04          99        184 
  130   790 Connie Gardner          30 F   9/15   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:04:26.7 10:23  47.09        0:00.6    32:49.1     9:08:48         100        184 
  131   885 Kenia Martinez          33 F  10/15   F3034  Springfield   OR 1:05:05.8 10:29  46.80        0:39.1    33:28.2     9:08:09           8         16 
  132   351 Sierra Hovdey           42 F   9/19   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:05:17.0 10:31  48.66        0:11.2    33:39.4     9:09:06         101        184 
  133   811 Tom Keating             67 M   3/4    M6569  Eugene        OR 1:05:30.7 10:33  54.29        0:13.7    33:53.1     9:08:50         102        184 
  134   461 Kelly Connolly          33 F  11/15   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:05:46.8 10:36  46.32        0:16.1    34:09.2     9:08:58         103        184 
  135   302 Patrick Connolly        33 M   9/10   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:05:48.4 10:36  41.28        0:01.6    34:10.8     9:08:58         104        184 
  136   756 Katrina Stewart         50 F   6/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:05:56.5 10:37  52.12        0:08.1    34:18.9     9:08:41         105        184 
  137   457 Kelsey Connolly         31 F  12/15   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:05:56.6 10:37  46.05        0:00.1    34:19.0     9:08:49         106        184 
  138   319 Joey Connolly           31 M  10/10   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:05:58.9 10:38  40.90        0:02.3    34:21.3     9:08:48         107        184 
  139   482 Tammy Bersin            64 F   2/9    F6064  Keizer        OR 1:06:11.4 10:40  62.75        0:12.5    34:33.8     9:08:48           1          1 
  140   285 Ashley Force            33 F  13/15   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:06:15.5 10:40  45.98        0:04.1    34:37.9     9:08:28         108        184 
  141   869 Jill Ritchie            51 F   7/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:06:16.1 10:40  52.49        0:00.6    34:38.5     9:08:35         109        184 
  142   419 Wanly Seydel            50 F   8/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:06:21.7 10:41  51.79        0:05.6    34:44.1     9:08:36         110        184 
  143   121 Margaret Lara           50 F   9/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:06:26.9 10:42  51.72        0:05.2    34:49.3     9:08:36         111        184 
  144   171 Richard Brown           65 M   4/4    M6569  Salem         OR 1:06:30.6 10:43  52.50        0:03.7    34:53.0     9:08:51           1          8 
  145   335 Nicole Hadley           36 F  20/35   F3539  Springfield   OR 1:06:35.6 10:44  46.15        0:05.0    34:58.0     9:08:54           9         16 
  146   330 Renee Cuffe             63 F   3/9    F6064  Salem         OR 1:06:41.3 10:44  61.38        0:05.7    35:03.7     9:08:42           2          8 
  147   479 Kerrie O'Brien          38 F  21/35   F3539  Albany        OR 1:06:44.3 10:45  46.45        0:03.0    35:06.7     9:08:33           4          4 
  148   591 Patricia Crisafulli     62 F   4/9    F6064  Eugene        OR 1:06:52.9 10:46  60.31        0:08.6    35:15.3     9:08:38         112        184 
  149   282 Amy Bradsher            45 F   9/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:06:55.2 10:47  48.64        0:02.3    35:17.6     9:09:16         113        184 
  150   174 Jessie Gardner          22 F   3/4    F2024  Honolulu      HI 1:07:34.2 10:53  44.89        0:39.0    35:56.6     9:09:07           1          1 
  151   408 Anna Backus             37 F  22/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:07:52.4 10:56  45.45        0:18.2    36:14.8     9:09:02         114        184 
  152   709 Shannon Gibson          39 F  23/35   F3539  Portland      OR 1:08:11.3 10:59  45.71        0:18.9    36:33.7     9:08:41           3          4 
  153   815 Ana Duncan              41 F  10/19   F4044  Drain         OR 1:08:24.4 11:01  46.10        0:13.1    36:46.8     9:08:45           1          4 
  154   814 Shayna Fontana          35 F  24/35   F3539  Drain         OR 1:08:28.5 11:02  44.74        0:04.1    36:50.9     9:08:44           2          4 
  155    33 Vikie Malkasian         66 F   4/8    F6569  Salem         OR 1:08:42.2 11:04  62.32        0:13.7    37:04.6     9:09:03           3          8 
  156   258 Deb Wilding             67 F   5/8    F6569  Salem         OR 1:08:47.5 11:05  63.21        0:05.3    37:09.9     9:09:01           4          8 
  157   394 Tammy Hannigan          56 F   4/8    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:08:56.7 11:06  53.84        0:09.2    37:19.1     9:08:31         115        184 
  158    30 Erin Bush               41 F  11/19   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:09:05.2 11:08  45.64        0:08.5    37:27.6     9:08:32         116        184 
  159   447 Kevin May               38 M   8/11   M3539  Cottage Grove OR 1:09:08.3 11:08  40.50        0:03.1    37:30.7     9:08:49           1          1 
  160   275 Dolly Finnie            45 F  10/16   F4549  Roseburg      OR 1:09:19.1 11:10  46.96        0:10.8    37:41.5     9:08:14           3          3 
  161   325 Vincent Panganiban      49 M   9/11   M4549  Beaverton     OR 1:09:22.3 11:10  43.90        0:03.2    37:44.7     9:09:09           2          3 
  162   110 Aleta Melton            44 F  12/19   F4044  Portland      OR 1:09:55.3 11:16  46.15        0:33.0    38:17.7     9:08:52           4          4 
  163   858 Whitney Willis          28 F  11/14   F2529  Salem         OR 1:10:19.6 11:20  43.13        0:24.3    38:42.0     9:09:08           5          8 
  164   835 Amelia J Birney         56 F   5/8    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:10:23.7 11:20  52.73        0:04.1    38:46.1     9:09:07         117        184 
  165   358 Kuca Torres             67 F   6/8    F6569  Dayton        OR 1:10:27.5 11:21  61.72        0:03.8    38:49.9     9:09:03           1          1 
  166   797 Elizabeth Rowley        51 F  10/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:10:37.8 11:22  49.25        0:10.3    39:00.2     9:09:28         118        184 
  167   580 Jessica Ellis           46 F  11/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:11:03.7 11:27  46.23        0:25.9    39:26.1     9:09:08         119        184 
  168   224 Rachel Bengtson         42 F  13/19   F4044  Springfield   OR 1:11:26.6 11:30  44.46        0:22.9    39:49.0     9:09:03          10         16 
  169   396 Hannah Huston           27 F  12/14   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:11:52.4 11:34  42.20        0:25.8    40:14.8     9:08:39         120        184 
  170   270 Karen Prater            55 F   6/8    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:08.6 11:37  50.76        0:16.2    40:31.0     9:09:12         121        184 
  171   513 Christine Scafa         34 F  14/15   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:12:08.7 11:37  42.32        0:00.1    40:31.1     9:09:04         122        184 
  172   592 Stephanie Scafa         38 F  25/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:12:08.8 11:37  42.97        0:00.1    40:31.2     9:09:04         123        184 
  173   443 Jeff Girod              57 M   4/4    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:19.4 11:39  44.98        0:10.6    40:41.8     9:08:19         124        184 
  174   283 Jane Brubaker           62 F   5/9    F6064  Eugene        OR 1:12:49.8 11:44  55.38        0:30.4    41:12.2     9:09:06         125        184 
  175   308 Laura Gerick            36 F  26/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:12:54.8 11:45  42.15        0:05.0    41:17.2     9:09:07         126        184 
  176   611 Chris Avila             47 M  10/11   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:13:03.7 11:46  41.02        0:08.9    41:26.1     9:09:24         127        184 
  177   617 Rebecca Skelton         49 F  12/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:13:05.2 11:46  46.43        0:01.5    41:27.6     9:09:22         128        184 
  178   578 Sam Bruch               36 M   9/11   M3539  Corvallis     OR 1:13:08.3 11:47  37.74        0:03.1    41:30.7     9:09:24           3          3 
  179     1 Lori Ghavam             46 F  13/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:13:59.2 11:55  44.40        0:50.9    42:21.6     9:09:13         129        184 
  180    36 Debbie Duggan           52 F  11/16   F5054  Salem         OR 1:14:27.7 11:59  47.32        0:28.5    42:50.1     9:08:57           6          8 
  181   400 Amelia Delgado          24 F   4/4    F2024  Eugene        OR 1:14:48.3 12:03  40.55        0:20.6    43:10.7     9:08:42         130        184 
  182     3 Amy Preskenis           46 F  14/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:15:16.6 12:07  43.64        0:28.3    43:39.0     9:09:12         131        184 
  183    63 Kayla Summers           28 F  13/14   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:15:29.7 12:09  40.18        0:13.1    43:52.1     9:08:24         132        184 
  184   105 Jo Carroll              28 M   7/7    M2529  Redmond       OR 1:15:42.2 12:11  35.47        0:12.5    44:04.6     9:09:17           1          2 
  185   117 Aubrey Carroll          28 F  14/14   F2529  Redmond       OR 1:15:44.6 12:12  40.05        0:02.4    44:07.0     9:09:17           2          2 
  186   292 Shakeia Fleming         35 F  27/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:15:49.6 12:13  40.40        0:05.0    44:12.0     9:08:53         133        184 
  187   694 Michelle Stillwell      37 F  28/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:16:20.5 12:18  40.41        0:30.9    44:42.9     9:08:25         134        184 
  188   463 Ashley Cissna           36 F  29/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:17:34.7 12:30  39.62        1:14.2    45:57.1     9:08:37         135        184 
  189   884 Herminio Martinez       59 F   7/8    F5559  Springfield   OR 1:18:53.4 12:42  48.99        1:18.7    47:15.8     9:08:09          11         16 
  190   123 Melissa Olson           42 F  14/19   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:19:20.6 12:47  40.04        0:27.2    47:43.0     9:09:28         136        184 
  191   120 Wendy Olson             44 F  15/19   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:19:21.3 12:47  40.66        0:00.7    47:43.7     9:09:27         137        184 
  192   822 Holly Foster            60 F   6/9    F6064  Eugene        OR 1:21:51.1 13:11  47.89        2:29.8    50:13.5     9:09:21         138        184 
  193   384 Kristen Schroder        35 F  30/35   F3539  Creswell      OR 1:22:25.2 13:16  37.17        0:34.1    50:47.6     9:09:14           3          3 
  194   337 Sara Burt               38 F  31/35   F3539  Klamath Falls OR 1:24:02.2 13:32  36.89        1:37.0    52:24.6     9:09:46           1          1 
  195   701 Nathan Miller           39 M  10/11   M3539  Oakland       OR 1:24:06.9 13:33  33.53        0:04.7    52:29.3     9:08:48           1          1 
  196   494 Meredith Riley          72 F   1/6    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:25:25.0 13:45  55.22        1:18.1    53:47.4     9:09:20         139        184 
  197    73 Daniel Sandefur         39 M  11/11   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:25:54.1 13:50  32.83        0:29.1    54:16.5     9:08:49         140        184 
  198    81 Emily Griffith          33 F  15/15   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:26:02.5 13:51  35.41        0:08.4    54:24.9     9:08:46         141        184 
  199   862 Steffani Mast           42 F  16/19   F4044  Drain         OR 1:26:32.0 13:56  36.71        0:29.5    54:54.4     9:08:45           3          4 
  200   856 Sarah Vaughn            40 F  17/19   F4044  Yoncalla      OR 1:26:34.7 13:56  36.21        0:02.7    54:57.1     9:08:50           1          1 
  201   889 Amelia Swafford         36 F  32/35   F3539  Drain         OR 1:26:35.3 13:57  35.49        0:00.6    54:57.7     9:08:49           4          4 
  202     9 Becky Chineworth        69 F   7/8    F6569  Eugene        OR 1:28:02.8 14:11  51.00        1:27.5    56:25.2     9:08:55         142        184 
  203   460 Jani Cooper             51 F  12/16   F5054  La Pine       OR 1:28:21.5 14:14  39.37        0:18.7    56:43.9     9:09:21           1          1 
  204   429 Jerry Stromme           60 M   4/4    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:29:38.2 14:26  37.24        1:16.7    58:00.6     9:08:34         143        184 
  205   150 Isabel Scharn           50 F  13/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:30:04.1 14:30  38.16        0:25.9    58:26.5     9:09:21         144        184 
  206   145 Mary Lou Keeran         61 F   7/9    F6064  Sunriver      OR 1:30:17.3 14:32  44.05        0:13.2    58:39.7     9:08:57           1          1 
  207   295 Bridget Byfield         63 F   8/9    F6064  Eugene        OR 1:30:17.8 14:32  45.33        0:00.5    58:40.2     9:08:57         145        184 
  208   574 Martha Debroekert       70 F   2/6    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:30:44.2 14:37  50.29        0:26.4    59:06.6     9:08:52         146        184 
  209   152 Alyna Mitchell          36 F  33/35   F3539  McKenna       WA 1:30:46.1 14:37  33.86        0:01.9    59:08.5     9:09:26           1          1 
  210   255 Ashley Hegdahl          35 F  34/35   F3539  Medford       OR 1:31:10.0 14:41  33.60        0:23.9    59:32.4     9:09:25           1          1 
  211   387 Vihaan Thapa            11 M   4/4    M0119  Eugene        OR 1:33:22.8 15:02  34.09        2:12.8  1:01:45.2     9:08:14         147        184 
  212   290 Yiyakchu Thapa          49 M  11/11   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:33:23.4 15:02  32.60        0:00.6  1:01:45.8     9:08:13         148        184 
  213   388 Eva Pradhan             49 F  15/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:33:24.5 15:02  36.33        0:01.1  1:01:46.9     9:08:14         149        184 
  214   430 Julie Guth              51 F  14/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:35:26.9 15:22  36.44        2:02.4  1:03:49.3     9:08:59         150        184 
  215   371 Brekke Davis            40 F  18/19   F4044  Junction City OR 1:35:29.5 15:23  32.83        0:02.6  1:03:51.9     9:08:59           2          3 
  216   268 Lynda Atto              54 F  15/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:36:15.1 15:30  37.56        0:45.6  1:04:37.5     9:09:27         151        184 
  217   327 Art Dietz               87 M   1/1    M8099  Eugene        OR 1:38:57.1 15:56  55.01        2:42.0  1:07:19.5     9:08:33         152        184 
  218   810 Ellen Kozyra Currier    40 F  19/19   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:39:22.8 16:00  31.55        0:25.7  1:07:45.2     9:08:41         153        184 
  219   728 Nancy Toth              47 F  16/16   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:39:27.3 16:01  33.37        0:04.5  1:07:49.7     9:08:41         154        184 
  220   406 Dawn Brown              52 F  16/16   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:41:12.4 16:18  34.81        1:45.1  1:09:34.8     9:08:27         155        184 
  221   736 Susie Ingalls           74 F   3/6    F7074  Junction City OR 1:41:34.1 16:21  48.08        0:21.7  1:09:56.5     9:08:53           3          3 
  222   190 Stacey Free             55 F   8/8    F5559  Philomath     OR 1:41:39.6 16:22  36.02        0:05.5  1:10:02.0     9:08:39           1          1 
  223   773 Sue Russell             61 F   9/9    F6064  Eugene        OR 1:43:02.6 16:35  38.59        1:23.0  1:11:25.0     9:09:19         156        184 
  224   616 Darlene Thomasec        77 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:48:42.6 17:30  47.42        5:40.0  1:17:05.0     9:08:56         157        184 
  225   535 Valdean Prater          74 F   4/6    F7074  Harrisburg    OR 1:48:47.4 17:31  44.89        0:04.8  1:17:09.8     9:08:55           1          1 
  226   655 Eric Suchman            44 M  12/12   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:50:29.2 17:47  26.50        1:41.8  1:18:51.6     9:09:26         158        184 
  227   534 Lisa Suchman            39 F  35/35   F3539  Chicago       IL 1:50:32.0 17:48  28.20        0:02.8  1:18:54.4     9:09:26           1          1 
  228   711 Judy Suchman            72 F   5/6    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:50:33.9 17:48  42.66        0:01.9  1:18:56.3     9:09:26         159        184 
  229   405 Diane Fowler            68 F   8/8    F6569  Eugene        OR 1:55:22.0 18:34  38.30        4:48.1  1:23:44.4     9:09:18         160        184 
  230   131 Denyse Roehl            72 F   6/6    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:56:35.0 18:46  40.46        1:13.0  1:24:57.4     9:09:15         161        184