2021 Run To Stay Warm


                                                             Run To Stay Warm
                              Half / 10K / 5K
                         Eugene, OR    11/21/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                       Overall Half Marathon Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   643 Jack Chambers           20 M   1/9    M2024  Eugene        OR 1:17:50.0  5:57  76.98                              9:08:00           1        197 
    2    31 Craig Manahan           33 M   1/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:19:11.3  6:03  74.91        1:21.3     1:21.3     9:08:02           2        197 
    3   759 Jason Roberts           37 M   1/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:20:56.2  6:11  74.50        1:44.9     3:06.2     9:08:04           3        197 
    4   624 Champ Davis             26 M   1/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:21:25.9  6:13  72.72        0:29.7     3:35.9     9:08:03           4        197 
    5   891 Jacob Skraba            23 M   2/9    M2024  Eugene        OR 1:22:37.5  6:19  71.67        1:11.6     4:47.5     9:08:38           5        197 
    6   575 Andrew Casburn          29 M   2/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:23:01.8  6:21  71.32        0:24.3     5:11.8     9:08:03           6        197 
    7   301 Daniel Grimshaw         22 M   3/9    M2024  Oakland       CA 1:23:39.5  6:24  70.82        0:37.7     5:49.5     9:08:01           1          2 
    8   673 Jesse Rice              34 M   2/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:24:18.8  6:27  70.51        0:39.3     6:28.8     9:08:02           7        197 
    9   492 James Wellington        41 M   1/12   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:25:16.1  6:31  72.93        0:57.3     7:26.1     9:08:06           8        197 
   10   450 Derek Bemrose           44 M   2/12   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:25:46.3  6:33  74.27        0:30.2     7:56.3     9:08:02           9        197 
   11   680 Tyson Woodke            34 M   3/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:26:04.7  6:35  69.06        0:18.4     8:14.7     9:08:46          10        197 
   12   276 Yefeng Shen             37 M   2/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:26:31.8  6:37  69.69        0:27.1     8:41.8     9:09:42          11        197 
   13   601 Allison Churchill       27 F   1/29   F2529  Springfield   OR 1:26:59.4  6:39  75.68        0:27.6     9:09.4     9:08:01           1         25 
   14   804 Kate Kelp-Stebbins      40 F   1/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:27:37.8  6:42  77.62        0:38.4     9:47.8     9:08:05          12        197 
   15   111 Jason Dedrick           48 M   1/12   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:27:59.7  6:44  74.82        0:21.9    10:09.7     9:08:05          13        197 
   16   481 Meaghan Bogart          26 F   2/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:28:15.1  6:45  74.60        0:15.4    10:25.1     9:08:02          14        197 
   17   657 Steve Earl              55 M   1/9    M5559  Hood River    OR 1:28:32.5  6:46  78.98        0:17.4    10:42.5     9:08:05           1          1 
   18    46 Braden Buerk            20 M   4/9    M2024  Portland      OR 1:28:38.0  6:46  67.60        0:05.5    10:48.0     9:08:08           1         21 
   19   652 Eric Parsons            54 M   1/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:28:41.7  6:47  78.15        0:03.7    10:51.7     9:08:01          15        197 
   20   520 Jess Wright             29 F   3/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:28:54.2  6:48  74.05        0:12.5    11:04.2     9:08:01          16        197 
   21   722 Chris Miller            37 M   3/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:29:11.2  6:49  67.61        0:17.0    11:21.2     9:08:05          17        197 
   22   780 Greg Giunta             29 M   3/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:29:11.6  6:49  66.39        0:00.4    11:21.6     9:08:11          18        197 
   23   432 Andrew Willis           32 M   4/21   M3034  Salem         OR 1:29:23.2  6:50  66.27        0:11.6    11:33.2     9:08:03           1         13 
   24   186 Erin Beltran Whitaker   39 F   1/20   F3539  Springfield   OR 1:29:25.2  6:50  75.64        0:02.0    11:35.2     9:08:05           2         25 
   25   567 Chris Mitchell          47 M   2/12   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:29:25.5  6:50  73.00        0:00.3    11:35.5     9:08:01          19        197 
   26   785 Zachary Stone           29 M   4/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:29:29.8  6:50  66.17        0:04.3    11:39.8     9:08:01          20        197 
   27   164 Erin Napier             31 M   5/21   M3034  Springfield   OR 1:29:35.3  6:51  66.10        0:05.5    11:45.3     9:08:03           3         25 
   28    89 Emma McEvoy             19 F   1/6    F0119  Brookhaven    GA 1:29:43.3  6:51  73.78        0:08.0    11:53.3     9:08:13           1          1 
   29   895 Piper Vanburen          41 F   2/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:30:08.0  6:53  75.94        0:24.7    12:18.0     9:08:07          21        197 
   30   536 Annie Loe               41 F   3/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:30:13.4  6:54  75.87        0:05.4    12:23.4     9:08:04          22        197 
   31   819 Pam Smith               47 F   1/13   F4549  Salem         OR 1:31:08.6  6:58  79.03        0:55.2    13:18.6     9:08:07           2         13 
   32   672 Elizabeth Bates         32 F   1/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:31:48.4  7:01  71.89        0:39.8    13:58.4     9:08:05          23        197 
   33   597 Keaton Ibendahl         19 F   2/6    F0119  Eugene        OR 1:32:11.9  7:03  71.80        0:23.5    14:21.9     9:08:01          24        197 
   34   781 Dan Bowers              35 M   4/16   M3539  Springfield   OR 1:32:58.6  7:06  64.17        0:46.7    15:08.6     9:08:03           4         25 
   35   284 Colleen Mumford         27 F   4/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:34:05.3  7:11  69.97        1:06.7    16:15.3     9:08:06          25        197 
   36   328 Jennifer Lewis          33 F   2/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:34:13.7  7:12  70.17        0:08.4    16:23.7     9:08:03          26        197 
   37   765 Kate Willett            45 F   2/13   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:34:23.9  7:13  74.84        0:10.2    16:33.9     9:08:03          27        197 
   38   383 William Wilkins         52 M   2/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:34:27.9  7:13  72.11        0:04.0    16:37.9     9:08:03          28        197 
   39   231 Juan Gomez              39 M   5/16   M3539  Independence  OR 1:34:36.0  7:14  64.69        0:08.1    16:46.0     9:09:15           1          1 
   40   264 Kyle Easton             39 M   6/16   M3539  Salem         OR 1:34:37.0  7:14  64.68        0:01.0    16:47.0     9:08:44           3         13 
   41   867 Alan Turanski           44 M   3/12   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:34:37.1  7:14  67.32        0:00.1    16:47.1     9:08:06          29        197 
   42   524 Timothy Mahalak         48 M   3/12   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:34:44.3  7:14  69.49        0:07.2    16:54.3     9:08:06          30        197 
   43   446 Kevin Charl Taylor      65 M   1/5    M6569  Springfield   OR 1:35:32.4  7:18  80.37        0:48.1    17:42.4     9:08:10           5         25 
   44   700 Debora Deleon           26 F   5/29   F2529  Salem         OR 1:35:36.9  7:18  68.85        0:04.5    17:46.9     9:08:09           4         13 
   45    83 Matthew Clark           41 M   4/12   M4044  Cottage Grove OR 1:35:55.1  7:20  64.83        0:18.2    18:05.1     9:08:03           1          4 
   46   381 Lisa Stevens            40 F   4/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:36:21.4  7:22  70.59        0:26.3    18:31.4     9:08:05          31        197 
   47   527 Dennis Cox              20 M   5/9    M2024  Fort Mill     SC 1:36:22.0  7:22  62.18        0:00.6    18:32.0     9:08:14           1          1 
   48   850 William Gonia           31 M   6/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:36:42.2  7:23  61.24        0:20.2    18:52.2     9:09:41          32        197 
   49   545 Benjamim Slater         16 M   1/3    M0119  Eugene        OR 1:36:46.9  7:24  65.28        0:04.7    18:56.9     9:08:05          33        197 
   50    93 Reid Shepard            47 M   4/12   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:37:07.2  7:25  67.22        0:20.3    19:17.2     9:08:10          34        197 
   51   667 Benjamin Rubin          34 M   7/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:37:54.5  7:29  60.72        0:47.3    20:04.5     9:08:30          35        197 
   52   645 Dave Kofranek           52 M   3/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:38:18.8  7:31  69.29        0:24.3    20:28.8     9:08:16          36        197 
   53   349 Aaron Rudder            19 M   2/3    M0119  Lake Oswego   OR 1:38:45.4  7:33  61.36        0:26.6    20:55.4     9:08:12           1          4 
   54   674 Sam Friedman            57 M   2/9    M5559  Roseburg      OR 1:39:11.5  7:35  71.78        0:26.1    21:21.5     9:08:08           1          6 
   55   503 Andy Clarke             55 M   3/9    M5559  Veneta        OR 1:39:20.4  7:35  70.40        0:08.9    21:30.4     9:08:22           1          2 
   56   582 Olivia Weiss            18 F   3/6    F0119  Eugene        OR 1:39:25.8  7:36  67.23        0:05.4    21:35.8     9:08:14          37        197 
   57   718 Jonathan Sisley         26 M   5/15   M2529  Portland      OR 1:39:42.8  7:37  59.39        0:17.0    21:52.8     9:08:07           2         21 
   58   807 Adam Goering            33 M   8/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:39:43.1  7:37  59.48        0:00.3    21:53.1     9:08:07          38        197 
   59   139 Kay Cecchi              32 F   3/32   F3034  Springfield   OR 1:40:24.0  7:40  65.74        0:40.9    22:34.0     9:08:07           6         25 
   60   707 Zara Lukens             32 F   4/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:40:36.7  7:41  65.60        0:12.7    22:46.7     9:08:09          39        197 
   61    85 Grant Wolfe             50 M   4/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:41:28.5  7:45  65.98        0:51.8    23:38.5     9:08:04          40        197 
   62   194 Bryn Crawford           36 F   2/20   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:41:54.2  7:47  65.45        0:25.7    24:04.2     9:08:08          41        197 
   63   491 Adam Cain               52 M   5/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:42:02.1  7:48  66.76        0:07.9    24:12.1     9:08:10          42        197 
   64    25 Sara McBride            23 F   1/10   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:42:11.0  7:49  64.43        0:08.9    24:21.0     9:08:08          43        197 
   65   392 Larry Coxe              66 M   2/5    M6569  Eugene        OR 1:42:36.0  7:50  75.57        0:25.0    24:46.0     9:08:10          44        197 
   66   544 Antonio Ramos           28 M   6/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:42:39.4  7:51  57.69        0:03.4    24:49.4     9:08:19          45        197 
   67   416 Daniel Mauldin          26 M   7/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:43:15.5  7:53  57.35        0:36.1    25:25.5     9:08:53          46        197 
   68   816 Duncan Law              29 M   8/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:43:46.2  7:56  57.07        0:30.7    25:56.2     9:08:19          47        197 
   69   632 Marcel Brousseau        39 M   7/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:43:47.0  7:56  58.97        0:00.8    25:57.0     9:08:07          48        197 
   70   630 Rick Putnam             61 M   1/5    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:43:55.8  7:57  71.09        0:08.8    26:05.8     9:08:18          49        197 
   71   528 Shannon Micheel         50 F   1/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 1:43:59.0  7:57  71.71        0:03.2    26:09.0     9:08:18          50        197 
   72   844 Norm Phillips           58 M   4/9    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:44:01.3  7:57  69.07        0:02.3    26:11.3     9:08:06          51        197 
   73   871 Margaret Retsema        47 F   3/13   F4549  Grand Haven   MI 1:44:05.1  7:57  69.21        0:03.8    26:15.1     9:08:47           1          1 
   74   378 Paul Young              46 M   5/12   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:44:46.2  8:00  61.80        0:41.1    26:56.2     9:08:38          52        197 
   75   132 Michael Hare            62 M   2/5    M6064  Corvallis     OR 1:44:59.7  8:01  71.03        0:13.5    27:09.7     9:08:11           1          4 
   76   198 Joshua Gomez            29 M   9/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:45:15.6  8:03  56.26        0:15.9    27:25.6     9:09:14          53        197 
   77   549 Alison Hunt             27 F   6/29   F2529  Vancouver     WA 1:45:55.4  8:06  62.15        0:39.8    28:05.4     9:08:17           1          6 
   78   899 Sam Compton             23 M   6/9    M2024  Pleasant Hill OR 1:45:56.1  8:06  55.90        0:00.7    28:06.1     9:08:11           1          1 
   79   453 Amanda Johnson          32 F   5/32   F3034  Portland      OR 1:46:28.9  8:08  61.98        0:32.8    28:38.9     9:08:10           3         21 
   80    40 Kyle Jonell             35 M   8/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:47:01.3  8:11  55.75        0:32.4    29:11.3     9:08:07          54        197 
   81   783 Mike Shaver             52 M   6/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:47:29.9  8:13  63.37        0:28.6    29:39.9     9:08:18          55        197 
   82   483 Francesca Wilson        25 F   7/29   F2529  Springfield   OR 1:48:12.5  8:16  60.84        0:42.6    30:22.5     9:08:56           7         25 
   83   950 Evelyn Mills            27 F   8/29   F2529  Portland      OR 1:48:14.7  8:16  60.82        0:02.2    30:24.7     9:08:13           4         21 
   84   541 Tom Griffith            54 M   7/15   M5054  Keizer        OR 1:48:15.0  8:16  64.03        0:00.3    30:25.0     9:08:15           1          2 
   85    19 Aaron Yates             53 M   8/15   M5054  Roseburg      OR 1:48:39.2  8:18  63.24        0:24.2    30:49.2     9:08:19           2          6 
   86   436 Scott Bush              43 M   5/12   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:48:45.6  8:19  58.09        0:06.4    30:55.6     9:08:11          56        197 
   87   280 George Luca Buhr        43 M   6/12   M4044  Springfield   OR 1:48:46.8  8:19  58.08        0:01.2    30:56.8     9:09:05           8         25 
   88   200 Scott Hettick           55 M   5/9    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:48:53.5  8:19  64.22        0:06.7    31:03.5     9:08:16          57        197 
   89   116 Matt Sharkey            45 M   6/12   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:48:57.4  8:20  58.94        0:03.9    31:07.4     9:08:14          58        197 
   90   864 Emily Collins           48 F   4/13   F4549  Roseburg      OR 1:48:59.4  8:20  66.81        0:02.0    31:09.4     9:08:17           3          6 
   91   539 Max Schneider           29 M  10/15   M2529  Portland      OR 1:49:13.5  8:21  54.22        0:14.1    31:23.5     9:08:14           5         21 
   92   542 Julie Bonaduce          34 F   6/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:49:18.5  8:21  60.62        0:05.0    31:28.5     9:08:18          59        197 
   93   278 Eliza Murray            19 F   4/6    F0119  Bend          OR 1:49:23.8  8:22  60.51        0:05.3    31:33.8     9:08:18           1          2 
   94   600 Drew Anderson           31 M   9/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:49:27.9  8:22  54.10        0:04.1    31:37.9     9:08:10          60        197 
   95   729 Alan King               41 M   7/12   M4044  Canton        MO 1:49:28.3  8:22  56.80        0:00.4    31:38.3     9:08:10           1          1 
   96   300 Melissa Gomez           29 F   9/29   F2529  Vancouver     WA 1:49:38.4  8:23  60.05        0:10.1    31:48.4     9:08:15           2          6 
   97   614 Brianne Rahn            39 F   3/20   F3539  Mtn Home Afb  ID 1:49:41.7  8:23  61.66        0:03.3    31:51.7     9:08:18           1          1 
   98   732 Bethany Houpt           28 F  10/29   F2529  Exton         PA 1:50:11.4  8:25  59.75        0:29.7    32:21.4     9:08:54           1          1 
   99   471 Jeremy Donnell          43 M   8/12   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:51:00.3  8:29  56.92        0:48.9    33:10.3     9:08:12          61        197 
  100   211 Ivy Sawyer              56 F   1/7    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:51:01.0  8:29  72.54        0:00.7    33:11.0     9:08:12          62        197 
  101   279 Wyatt Morris            26 M  11/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:51:09.9  8:30  53.27        0:08.9    33:19.9     9:08:10          63        197 
  102   407 Tyler Williams          30 M  10/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:51:34.7  8:32  53.07        0:24.8    33:44.7     9:08:15          64        197 
  103   125 John McCallen           50 M   9/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:51:34.9  8:32  60.00        0:00.2    33:44.9     9:08:11          65        197 
  104   626 Sarah McCarthy          39 F   4/20   F3539  Springfield   OR 1:51:37.3  8:32  60.59        0:02.4    33:47.3     9:08:29           9         25 
  105   692 Chris Brower            35 M   9/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:51:53.0  8:33  53.33        0:15.7    34:03.0     9:08:18          66        197 
  106   412 Chris Brakke            30 M  11/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:51:58.1  8:33  52.89        0:05.1    34:08.1     9:08:20          67        197 
  107    26 Stacey Hudson           41 F   5/12   F4044  Salem         OR 1:52:19.6  8:35  60.94        0:21.5    34:29.6     9:08:22           5         13 
  108    23 Wyatt Johnson           28 M  12/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:52:21.6  8:35  52.70        0:02.0    34:31.6     9:08:25          68        197 
  109   377 Christy Young           46 F   5/13   F4549  Oakland       OR 1:52:26.8  8:36  63.42        0:05.2    34:36.8     9:08:35           2          2 
  110   782 Doug Darst              49 M   7/12   M4549  Keizer        OR 1:52:37.2  8:36  58.95        0:10.4    34:47.2     9:08:15           2          2 
  111   386 Henry Hearley           34 M  12/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:52:38.9  8:36  52.77        0:01.7    34:48.9     9:08:22          69        197 
  112   634 Courtney Gannon         31 F   7/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:53:22.4  8:40  58.13        0:43.5    35:32.4     9:08:46          70        197 
  113   148 Alli Steiner            30 F   8/32   F3034  Lynnwood      WA 1:53:32.6  8:41  58.00        0:10.2    35:42.6     9:08:22           1          1 
  114   716 Betty Negrete           26 F  11/29   F2529  The Dalles    OR 1:53:51.3  8:42  57.82        0:18.7    36:01.3     9:08:20           1          2 
  115   521 Susan Oakley Munn       37 F   5/20   F3539  Shoreline     WA 1:53:53.7  8:42  58.80        0:02.4    36:03.7     9:08:22           1          1 
  116   228 Jim Gore                64 M   3/5    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:53:58.4  8:42  66.71        0:04.7    36:08.4     9:08:22          71        197 
  117   425 Mya Elkins              21 F   2/10   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:54:49.8  8:46  57.33        0:51.4    36:59.8     9:08:12          72        197 
  118   420 Andy Halvorsen          47 M   8/12   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:54:50.3  8:46  56.85        0:00.5    37:00.3     9:08:22          73        197 
  119   137 Daniella Iovino         28 F  12/29   F2529  Springfield   OR 1:55:10.1  8:48  57.16        0:19.8    37:20.1     9:08:27          10         25 
  120    79 Bruno Francia           53 M  10/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:55:14.6  8:48  59.63        0:04.5    37:24.6     9:08:13          74        197 
  121   151 Bridgette Bammann       28 F  13/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:55:14.9  8:48  57.12        0:00.3    37:24.9     9:08:26          75        197 
  122   236 Kim Kovacs              60 F   1/8    F6064  Portland      OR 1:55:29.5  8:49  73.67        0:14.6    37:39.5     9:08:16           6         21 
  123    75 Jakob Peters            23 M   7/9    M2024  Eugene        OR 1:55:40.3  8:50  51.19        0:10.8    37:50.3     9:09:33          76        197 
  124   615 Spencer Kennedy         30 M  13/21   M3034  Portland      OR 1:56:02.4  8:52  51.03        0:22.1    38:12.4     9:08:17           7         21 
  125   266 Sarah Capper            36 F   6/20   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:56:08.5  8:52  57.43        0:06.1    38:18.5     9:08:21          77        197 
  126   361 Dave Rogacki            36 M  10/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:56:33.9  8:54  51.43        0:25.4    38:43.9     9:08:16          78        197 
  127   403 Kimberly Ryan           30 F   9/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:57:00.0  8:56  56.28        0:26.1    39:10.0     9:08:19          79        197 
  128   792 Steve Walters           41 M   9/12   M4044  Tigard        OR 1:57:05.1  8:57  53.11        0:05.1    39:15.1     9:08:12           1          2 
  129    18 Jason Carman            49 M   9/12   M4549  Veneta        OR 1:57:08.9  8:57  56.67        0:03.8    39:18.9     9:08:36           2          2 
  130   825 Diza Hilles             58 F   2/7    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:57:17.4  8:58  70.55        0:08.5    39:27.4     9:08:28          80        197 
  131   826 Mike Favret             67 M   3/5    M6569  Spokane       WA 1:57:20.5  8:58  66.74        0:03.1    39:30.5     9:08:29           1          1 
  132   817 Natascha Tulloch        32 F  10/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 1:57:35.5  8:59  56.13        0:15.0    39:45.5     9:08:15          81        197 
  133   144 Allison Clark           30 F  11/32   F3034  Oregon City   OR 1:57:42.6  9:00  55.94        0:07.1    39:52.6     9:08:15           1          1 
  134   489 Hayley Morris           26 F  14/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 1:57:43.3  9:00  55.92        0:00.7    39:53.3     9:08:18          82        197 
  135   233 Bethany Hayward         31 F  12/32   F3034  Sandy         OR 1:58:06.1  9:01  55.80        0:22.8    40:16.1     9:08:15           1          1 
  136   550 Austin Arana            26 M  13/15   M2529  Roseburg      OR 1:58:09.2  9:02  50.12        0:03.1    40:19.2     9:08:13           4          6 
  137   851 Kristy Kelel            38 F   7/20   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:58:31.7  9:03  56.77        0:22.5    40:41.7     9:08:23          83        197 
  138   570 Daryll Dorman           38 M  11/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:58:34.8  9:04  51.22        0:03.1    40:44.8     9:09:02          84        197 
  139   569 Francesca Hernandez     35 F   8/20   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:58:42.8  9:04  55.99        0:08.0    40:52.8     9:08:25          85        197 
  140    35 Desiree Robinson        35 F   9/20   F3539  Eugene        OR 1:58:52.9  9:05  55.91        0:10.1    41:02.9     9:08:28          86        197 
  141   106 Peter Mooney            31 M  14/21   M3034  Portland      OR 1:59:00.6  9:06  49.76        0:07.7    41:10.6     9:08:20           8         21 
  142   741 Tracy McConnell         54 M  11/15   M5054  Grand Prairie TX 1:59:02.1  9:06  58.23        0:01.5    41:12.1     9:08:18           1          1 
  143   734 Dawnetta Rios           46 F   6/13   F4549  Eugene        OR 1:59:05.2  9:06  59.89        0:03.1    41:15.2     9:08:29          87        197 
  144   444 Brooklin Gomez          23 F   3/10   F2024  Edmonds       WA 1:59:06.5  9:06  55.27        0:01.3    41:16.5     9:08:37           1          1 
  145   778 Jonathan Millet         35 M  12/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:59:12.2  9:06  50.06        0:05.7    41:22.2     9:09:13          88        197 
  146    61 Doyle Srader            52 M  12/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:59:18.9  9:07  57.09        0:06.7    41:28.9     9:08:20          89        197 
  147   113 Dennis Ellsworth        32 M  15/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:59:27.5  9:08  49.59        0:08.6    41:37.5     9:08:14          90        197 
  148   760 Mike Brown              46 M  10/12   M4549  Springfield   OR 1:59:29.5  9:08  54.19        0:02.0    41:39.5     9:08:20          11         25 
  149   108 Pamela Blaszek          36 F  10/20   F3539  Snohomish     WA 2:00:14.1  9:11  55.48        0:44.6    42:24.1     9:08:53           1          1 
  150   687 Ronald Constable        52 M  13/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 2:00:17.6  9:11  56.63        0:03.5    42:27.6     9:08:16          91        197 
  151   257 Delia Negru             34 F  13/32   F3034  Portland      OR 2:00:33.3  9:13  54.97        0:15.7    42:43.3     9:08:27           9         21 
  152   339 Allison Hess            32 F  14/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:01:09.6  9:15  54.47        0:36.3    43:19.6     9:08:53          92        197 
  153   375 Reyna Swift             36 F  11/20   F3539  Salem         OR 2:01:10.1  9:15  55.05        0:00.5    43:20.1     9:09:18           6         13 
  154   768 Angela Mejia            34 F  15/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:01:10.3  9:15  54.69        0:00.2    43:20.3     9:09:13          93        197 
  155   751 Rebecca Lee             26 F  15/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 2:01:22.5  9:16  54.24        0:12.2    43:32.5     9:08:45          94        197 
  156   532 Mallory Tokunaga        33 F  16/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:01:22.9  9:16  54.47        0:00.4    43:32.9     9:08:33          95        197 
  157   642 Lauren Cameron          29 F  16/29   F2529  Portland      OR 2:01:53.6  9:19  54.01        0:30.7    44:03.6     9:08:20          10         21 
  158   104 Nicole Becker           24 F   4/10   F2024  Tigard        OR 2:02:47.2  9:23  53.62        0:53.6    44:57.2     9:08:32           2          2 
  159   565 Setel Holden-Villars    26 F  17/29   F2529  Corvallis     OR 2:03:20.1  9:25  53.38        0:32.9    45:30.1     9:09:15           2          4 
  160   340 Melissa Bemrose         42 F   6/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 2:03:34.9  9:27  55.78        0:14.8    45:44.9     9:08:17          96        197 
  161    53 Sharon Peerenboom       63 F   2/8    F6064  Salem         OR 2:03:56.3  9:28  71.68        0:21.4    46:06.3     9:08:45           7         13 
  162   572 Vidur Moudgil           35 M  13/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 2:04:09.8  9:29  48.06        0:13.5    46:19.8     9:08:29          97        197 
  163   274 Eric Ryan               30 M  16/21   M3034  Portland      OR 2:04:13.7  9:29  47.67        0:03.9    46:23.7     9:08:20          11         21 
  164    82 Alexandra South         27 F  18/29   F2529  Florence      OR 2:04:16.3  9:30  52.98        0:02.6    46:26.3     9:08:47           1          3 
  165   462 Amy Goddard             47 F   7/13   F4549  Gardiner      OR 2:04:27.3  9:31  57.88        0:11.0    46:37.3     9:08:38           1          1 
  166   177 Stephanie Shire         36 F  12/20   F3539  Eugene        OR 2:04:49.7  9:32  53.43        0:22.4    46:59.7     9:08:24          98        197 
  167   345 Jillian Flanders        31 F  17/32   F3034  Springfield   OR 2:05:04.9  9:33  52.69        0:15.2    47:14.9     9:08:57          12         25 
  168   149 Melissa Hart            51 F   2/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:05:18.5  9:34  60.25        0:13.6    47:28.5     9:08:39          99        197 
  169   706 Aidan Schneider         25 M  14/15   M2529  Portland      OR 2:05:31.7  9:35  47.17        0:13.2    47:41.7     9:08:24          12         21 
  170   518 Christine Strom         52 F   3/14   F5054  Springfield   OR 2:05:39.4  9:36  60.85        0:07.7    47:49.4     9:08:35          13         25 
  171   209 Maura Humphreys         29 F  19/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 2:05:41.4  9:36  52.38        0:02.0    47:51.4     9:08:35         100        197 
  172   473 Madison Temmel          27 F  20/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 2:05:46.1  9:37  52.34        0:04.7    47:56.1     9:08:26         101        197 
  173    77 Julia Woolf             20 F   5/10   F2024  Lake Oswego   OR 2:06:00.3  9:38  52.27        0:14.2    48:10.3     9:08:43           2          4 
  174   870 Danielle Vinson         32 F  18/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:06:05.3  9:38  52.34        0:05.0    48:15.3     9:08:20         102        197 
  175    22 Vicki Classen           67 F   1/6    F6569  Clackamas     OR 2:06:07.0  9:38  74.84        0:01.7    48:17.0     9:08:28           1          1 
  176   827 Crystal O'Grady         32 F  19/32   F3034  Portland      OR 2:06:16.6  9:39  52.27        0:09.6    48:26.6     9:08:29          13         21 
  177   307 Randall Brous           48 M  11/12   M4549  Eugene        OR 2:06:28.6  9:40  52.05        0:12.0    48:38.6     9:09:02         103        197 
  178   127 Brittany Ryan           36 F  13/20   F3539  Seattle       WA 2:06:32.6  9:40  52.71        0:04.0    48:42.6     9:08:23           1          1 
  179   415 Danielle Ryce           29 F  21/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 2:07:12.8  9:43  51.75        0:40.2    49:22.8     9:08:41         104        197 
  180    27 Uriel Hernandez         35 M  14/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 2:07:25.2  9:44  46.83        0:12.4    49:35.2     9:08:24         105        197 
  181   413 Jasmine Hatch           32 F  20/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:07:43.0  9:45  51.68        0:17.8    49:53.0     9:08:23         106        197 
  182   791 Rache Olsen             34 F  21/32   F3034  Springfield   OR 2:07:47.5  9:46  51.86        0:04.5    49:57.5     9:08:59          14         25 
  183   547 Todd Thompson           59 M   6/9    M5559  Springfield   OR 2:07:53.2  9:46  56.72        0:05.7    50:03.2     9:08:54          15         25 
  184   101 Allison Knight          32 F  22/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:08:30.4  9:49  51.36        0:37.2    50:40.4     9:08:49         107        197 
  185   833 Sara Maruyama           37 F  14/20   F3539  Tillamook     OR 2:08:30.8  9:49  52.11        0:00.4    50:40.8     9:08:48           1          1 
  186   261 Jesika Heikkinen        44 F   7/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 2:08:31.3  9:49  54.48        0:00.5    50:41.3     9:09:36         108        197 
  187   788 Grant Kaminer           18 M   3/3    M0119  Sanibel       FL 2:08:43.0  9:50  47.72        0:11.7    50:53.0     9:08:19           1          1 
  188   640 Debra Roth              66 F   2/6    F6569  Eugene        OR 2:08:45.2  9:50  72.18        0:02.2    50:55.2     9:08:46         109        197 
  189   175 Michaela Castro         54 F   4/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:08:46.8  9:50  60.92        0:01.6    50:56.8     9:08:38         110        197 
  190     6 Brian Holt              29 M  15/15   M2529  Eugene        OR 2:08:58.7  9:51  45.91        0:11.9    51:08.7     9:08:46         111        197 
  191   627 Daniel Omalley          33 M  17/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 2:09:01.3  9:51  45.97        0:02.6    51:11.3     9:08:31         112        197 
  192   551 Kristine Dibos          34 F  23/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:09:03.2  9:52  51.35        0:01.9    51:13.2     9:08:30         113        197 
  193   724 Kelly Ridgway           36 F  15/20   F3539  Arcata        CA 2:09:04.5  9:52  51.68        0:01.3    51:14.5     9:08:25           1          1 
  194   648 Tiffany Howell          31 F  24/32   F3034  Cottage Grove OR 2:09:17.7  9:53  50.97        0:13.2    51:27.7     9:08:21           2          4 
  195   880 Bill Sharp              69 M   4/5    M6569  Eugene        OR 2:09:34.2  9:54  61.68        0:16.5    51:44.2     9:08:44         114        197 
  196   451 David Blankenship       47 M  12/12   M4549  Eugene        OR 2:09:41.6  9:55  50.34        0:07.4    51:51.6     9:09:27         115        197 
  197   223 Ann Hettick             54 F   5/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:10:18.2  9:57  60.21        0:36.6    52:28.2     9:08:47         116        197 
  198   129 Terri Johnson           55 F   3/7    F5559  Stayton       OR 2:10:23.7  9:58  60.96        0:05.5    52:33.7     9:08:25           1          1 
  199    42 Douglas Hoff            51 M  14/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 2:10:31.2  9:58  51.74        0:07.5    52:41.2     9:09:40         117        197 
  200   490 Jennifer Malesich Jorda 43 F   8/12   F4044  Eufo          OR 2:11:50.5 10:04  52.68        1:19.3    54:00.5     9:08:56           1          1 
  201   507 Teri Bledsoe            57 F   4/7    F5559  Salem         OR 2:12:13.2 10:06  61.74        0:22.7    54:23.2     9:09:03           8         13 
  202   951 Annie Kelly             24 F   6/10   F2024  Eugene        OR 2:12:15.9 10:06  49.77        0:02.7    54:25.9     9:08:56         118        197 
  203   244 Karess Nunley           31 F  25/32   F3034  Portland      OR 2:12:29.5 10:07  49.74        0:13.6    54:39.5     9:08:30          14         21 
  204   207 Andrea Morris           40 F   9/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 2:12:57.0 10:09  51.16        0:27.5    55:07.0     9:08:59         119        197 
  205   374 Julie Phillippe         30 F  26/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:13:00.1 10:10  49.51        0:03.1    55:10.1     9:08:59         120        197 
  206   112 Damon Brown             58 M   7/9    M5559  Eugene        OR 2:13:01.9 10:10  54.01        0:01.8    55:11.9     9:09:00         121        197 
  207   894 Karla Ramsdal           50 F   6/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:13:13.8 10:11  55.97        0:11.9    55:23.8     9:08:09         122        197 
  208    78 Tanya Sinko             51 F   7/14   F5054  Myrtle Point  OR 2:13:36.7 10:12  56.51        0:22.9    55:46.7     9:08:47           1          1 
  209   502 Jennifer Pedersen       45 F   8/13   F4549  Eugene        OR 2:14:21.2 10:16  52.59        0:44.5    56:31.2     9:08:09         123        197 
  210   157 Coleen Hudkins          45 F   9/13   F4549  Eugene        OR 2:14:24.2 10:16  52.57        0:03.0    56:34.2     9:08:39         124        197 
  211    66 Alexis Evers            29 F  22/29   F2529  Portland      OR 2:14:42.8 10:17  48.87        0:18.6    56:52.8     9:08:21          15         21 
  212   185 Kelsey Dimock           35 F  16/20   F3539  Cottage Grove OR 2:14:52.9 10:18  49.28        0:10.1    57:02.9     9:08:43           3          4 
  213   168 Jacque Tofflemire-Degar 56 F   5/7    F5559  Eugene        OR 2:15:33.9 10:21  59.41        0:41.0    57:43.9     9:08:42         125        197 
  214   800 Martha Ramos            27 F  23/29   F2529  The Dalles    OR 2:15:50.3 10:23  48.47        0:16.4    58:00.3     9:08:18           2          2 
  215   823 Maricel Lohbeck         34 F  27/32   F3034  Roseburg      OR 2:16:05.9 10:24  48.69        0:15.6    58:15.9     9:09:01           5          6 
  216   201 Medessa Cheney          49 F  10/13   F4549  Portland      OR 2:17:01.4 10:28  53.76        0:55.5    59:11.4     9:08:45          16         21 
  217    55 Stephanie Baker         23 F   7/10   F2024  Eugene        OR 2:17:13.5 10:29  47.98        0:12.1    59:23.5     9:08:43         126        197 
  218    68 Riley Lamont            22 F   8/10   F2024  Eugene        OR 2:17:13.9 10:29  47.97        0:00.4    59:23.9     9:08:42         127        197 
  219   160 Atalie Frank            26 F  24/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 2:17:14.4 10:29  47.97        0:00.5    59:24.4     9:08:42         128        197 
  220   119 John Blackwood          64 M   4/5    M6064  Eugene        OR 2:17:28.2 10:30  55.31        0:13.8    59:38.2     9:09:03         129        197 
  221   161 Kristen Lavington       32 F  28/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:17:29.0 10:30  48.01        0:00.8    59:39.0     9:09:02         130        197 
  222   309 Justin Davis            31 M  18/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 2:17:47.3 10:32  42.98        0:18.3    59:57.3     9:08:31         131        197 
  223   158 Michael Richardson      58 M   8/9    M5559  Eugene        OR 2:17:50.3 10:32  52.13        0:03.0  1:00:00.3     9:08:51         132        197 
  224   431 Norm Combs              65 M   5/5    M6569  Eugene        OR 2:18:08.2 10:33  55.59        0:17.9  1:00:18.2     9:08:39         133        197 
  225   676 Alexandria Cookson      53 F   8/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:18:15.1 10:34  56.02        0:06.9  1:00:25.1     9:08:38         134        197 
  226   418 Rachel Wyngarden        23 F   9/10   F2024  Portland      OR 2:18:16.2 10:34  47.61        0:01.1  1:00:26.2     9:08:27          17         21 
  227   802 Stephanie Schroeder     53 F   9/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:18:19.8 10:34  55.99        0:03.6  1:00:29.8     9:08:39         135        197 
  228   316 Jamelani Zulueta        27 F  25/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 2:18:33.8 10:35  47.51        0:14.0  1:00:43.8     9:08:31         136        197 
  229    48 Jillian McMahon         32 F  29/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:19:23.0 10:39  47.35        0:49.2  1:01:33.0     9:09:07         137        197 
  230   147 Amy Drake               34 F  30/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:19:29.7 10:39  47.51        0:06.7  1:01:39.7     9:09:08         138        197 
  231   620 Emily Lara              17 F   5/6    F0119  Eugene        OR 2:19:37.5 10:40  48.59        0:07.8  1:01:47.5     9:08:46         139        197 
  232   553 Emma Garber             18 F   6/6    F0119  Eugene        OR 2:19:37.6 10:40  47.88        0:00.1  1:01:47.6     9:08:46         140        197 
  233   421 Sara Salgado            56 F   6/7    F5559  Salem         OR 2:19:55.7 10:41  57.55        0:18.1  1:02:05.7     9:08:39           9         13 
  234   602 Cindy Nicol             68 F   3/6    F6569  Corvallis     OR 2:20:22.7 10:43  68.30        0:27.0  1:02:32.7     9:08:25           3          4 
  235   599 Rachel Geissler         38 F  17/20   F3539  Springfield   OR 2:20:23.8 10:44  47.92        0:01.1  1:02:33.8     9:08:30          16         25 
  236   252 Nhi Tran                29 F  26/29   F2529  Gainesville   FL 2:20:35.6 10:44  46.83        0:11.8  1:02:45.6     9:09:01           1          1 
  237    84 Darci Francia           50 F  10/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:20:53.8 10:46  52.92        0:18.2  1:03:03.8     9:08:59         141        197 
  238   852 Keegan McQuillan        30 M  19/21   M3034  Springfield   OR 2:20:56.2 10:46  42.02        0:02.4  1:03:06.2     9:08:31          17         25 
  239   238 Haley McQuillan         34 F  31/32   F3034  Springfield   OR 2:20:57.7 10:46  47.01        0:01.5  1:03:07.7     9:08:32          18         25 
  240   644 Brian Nicol             70 M   1/2    M7074  Corvallis     OR 2:21:13.2 10:47  57.18        0:15.5  1:03:23.2     9:08:36           4          4 
  241   478 Tanner Watson           32 M  20/21   M3034  Salem         OR 2:21:52.7 10:50  41.75        0:39.5  1:04:02.7     9:08:21          10         13 
  242   821 Mike Stinson            61 M   5/5    M6064  Klamath Falls OR 2:22:31.7 10:53  51.84        0:39.0  1:04:41.7     9:09:01           1          2 
  243   708 Paraskevi Weaver        65 F   4/6    F6569  Eugene        OR 2:23:45.3 10:59  63.66        1:13.6  1:05:55.3     9:08:20         142        197 
  244   636 Sarah Hocken            48 F  11/13   F4549  Eugene        OR 2:24:04.3 11:00  50.54        0:19.0  1:06:14.3     9:09:04         143        197 
  245   498 Heather Christopher     26 F  27/29   F2529  Battle Ground WA 2:24:05.4 11:00  45.69        0:01.1  1:06:15.4     9:09:03           1          1 
  246   664 Dani Tubman             47 F  12/13   F4549  Eugene        OR 2:24:06.7 11:01  49.98        0:01.3  1:06:16.7     9:09:05         144        197 
  247   480 Mike Lynch              74 M   2/2    M7074  Eugene        OR 2:24:08.6 11:01  58.95        0:01.9  1:06:18.6     9:09:00         145        197 
  248   750 Angie Pebworth          45 F  13/13   F4549  Eugene        OR 2:24:08.7 11:01  49.01        0:00.1  1:06:18.7     9:09:04         146        197 
  249   625 Zachary Schneider-Lynch 31 M  21/21   M3034  Eugene        OR 2:24:11.6 11:01  41.07        0:02.9  1:06:21.6     9:09:00         147        197 
  250   774 Terra Mowlds            37 F  18/20   F3539  Boring        OR 2:24:43.3 11:03  46.27        0:31.7  1:06:53.3     9:09:29           1          1 
  251   612 Andrea Artman           44 F  10/12   F4044  Lake Oswego   OR 2:25:01.9 11:05  48.28        0:18.6  1:07:11.9     9:08:53           3          4 
  252   691 Aine Belton             51 F  11/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:26:21.2 11:11  51.59        1:19.3  1:08:31.2     9:09:11         148        197 
  253   159 Elizabeth Bouressa      54 F  12/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:26:21.8 11:11  53.60        0:00.6  1:08:31.8     9:09:11         149        197 
  254   136 Cheri Damitio           62 F   3/8    F6064  Blodgett      OR 2:26:49.8 11:13  59.63        0:28.0  1:08:59.8     9:09:11           1          1 
  255    41 Allene McKnight         55 F   7/7    F5559  Springfield   OR 2:27:20.2 11:15  53.95        0:30.4  1:09:30.2     9:09:16          19         25 
  256    74 Hanna Girod             24 F  10/10   F2024  Eugene        OR 2:28:02.1 11:19  44.47        0:41.9  1:10:12.1     9:08:58         150        197 
  257   540 Lucas Thiele            22 M   8/9    M2024  Portland      OR 2:31:23.0 11:34  39.14        3:20.9  1:13:33.0     9:26:07          18         21 
  258   745 Yahaira Garcia          28 F  28/29   F2529  Eugene        OR 2:34:45.5 11:49  42.54        3:22.5  1:16:55.5     9:08:54         151        197 
  259   820 Stephen McKinley        44 M  10/12   M4044  Klamath Falls OR 2:34:50.6 11:50  41.14        0:05.1  1:17:00.6     9:09:02           2          2 
  260   126 Henry Blaszek           36 M  15/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 2:35:39.9 11:53  38.51        0:49.3  1:17:49.9     9:09:05         152        197 
  261   411 Bill Bezuk              56 M   9/9    M5559  Eugene        OR 2:36:24.1 11:57  45.12        0:44.2  1:18:34.1     9:08:46         153        197 
  262   376 Trina Shanaman          51 F  13/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 2:36:30.7 11:57  48.24        0:06.6  1:18:40.7     9:08:46         154        197 
  263   142 Lane Tompkins           39 M  16/16   M3539  Eugene        OR 2:37:59.2 12:04  38.74        1:28.5  1:20:09.2     9:09:09         155        197 
  264   140 Amanda Wooldridge       31 F  32/32   F3034  Eugene        OR 2:42:24.3 12:24  40.58        4:25.1  1:24:34.3     9:08:52         156        197 
  265   389 Teresa Mason            61 F   4/8    F6064  Eugene        OR 2:42:33.5 12:25  53.09        0:09.2  1:24:43.5     9:08:56         157        197 
  266   584 Tom Kelleher            75 M   1/1    M7579  Portland      OR 2:45:29.0 12:38  52.16        2:55.5  1:27:39.0     9:09:11          19         21 
  267   466 Cheryl Peterson         63 F   5/8    F6064  Eugene        OR 2:47:54.9 12:50  52.90        2:25.9  1:30:04.9     9:09:01         158        197 
  268   801 Emilee Brink            35 F  19/20   F3539  Junction City OR 2:51:39.7 13:07  38.72        3:44.8  1:33:49.7     9:09:15           1          1 
  269   263 Audrey Blankenship      40 F  11/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 2:51:43.1 13:07  39.61        0:03.4  1:33:53.1     9:09:15         159        197 
  270    54 Haidar Esseili          24 M   9/9    M2024  Eugene        OR 2:55:21.2 13:24  33.77        3:38.1  1:37:31.2     9:08:30         160        197 
  271   353 Theresa Thompson        60 F   6/8    F6064  Eugene        OR 2:59:41.7 13:44  47.35        4:20.5  1:41:51.7     9:09:09         161        197 
  272   352 Linda S Trickey         68 F   5/6    F6569  Eugene        OR 2:59:56.2 13:45  53.29        0:14.5  1:42:06.2     9:08:45         162        197 
  273   212 Ben Keppler             42 M  11/12   M4044  Cottage Grove OR 3:00:22.0 13:47  34.75        0:25.8  1:42:32.0     9:09:05           4          4 
  274   214 Angela Keppler          41 F  12/12   F4044  Eugene        OR 3:00:22.6 13:47  37.95        0:00.6  1:42:32.6     9:09:05         163        197 
  275   243 Mardell Eastburn        70 F   1/3    F7074  Eugene        OR 3:01:01.0 13:50  54.71        0:38.4  1:43:11.0     9:09:19         164        197 
  276   215 Joyce Eltz              76 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR 3:03:44.6 14:02  59.77        2:43.6  1:45:54.6     9:08:52         165        197 
  277   888 Karen Matkevich         69 F   6/6    F6569  Portland      OR 3:08:24.9 14:23  51.71        4:40.3  1:50:34.9     9:09:19          20         21 
  278   493 Joan Loomis             72 F   2/3    F7074  Springfield   OR 3:09:15.6 14:27  54.10        0:50.7  1:51:25.6     9:08:52          20         25 
  279   219 Sofia McManus           72 F   3/3    F7074  Eugene        OR 3:09:20.2 14:28  54.08        0:04.6  1:51:30.2     9:08:52         166        197 
  280   766 Nicholas Krissie        40 M  12/12   M4044  Sutherlin     OR 3:10:08.2 14:31  32.44        0:48.0  1:52:18.2     9:09:24           1          1 
  281   115 Linda Hesketh           64 F   7/8    F6064  Eugene        OR 3:14:23.2 14:51  46.38        4:15.0  1:56:33.2     9:09:10         167        197 
  282   189 Penny Klein             64 F   8/8    F6064  Eugene        OR 3:14:27.0 14:51  46.36        0:03.8  1:56:37.0     9:09:10         168        197 
  283    97 Greg Wolfe              50 M  15/15   M5054  Eugene        OR 3:15:39.2 14:57  34.22        1:12.2  1:57:49.2     9:09:12         169        197 
  284   100 Heather Wolfe           50 F  14/14   F5054  Eugene        OR 3:15:41.9 14:57  38.10        0:02.7  1:57:51.9     9:09:11         170        197 
  285   141 Kara Rotella            38 F  20/20   F3539  Salem         OR 3:21:52.7 15:25  33.33        6:10.8  2:04:02.7     9:09:16          11         13 
  286   754 Brittany Cuzick         28 F  29/29   F2529  Springfield   OR 3:21:52.9 15:25  32.61        0:00.2  2:04:02.9     9:09:16          21         25