2021 Run To Stay Warm


                                                             Run To Stay Warm
                              Half / 10K / 5K
                         Eugene, OR    11/21/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    10K Results

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Split1    Split2    Time      Pace  Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ========= ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1 Logan Jones               552 20 M   1/2    M2024  Atascadero      CA   13:25.1   18:12.5   31:37.6  5:06  85.80                              9:08:00           1          1 
    2 Jack Matherly             873 22 M   2/2    M2024  Eugene          OR   15:16.7   20:02.2   35:18.8  5:41  76.06        3:41.2     3:41.2     9:08:01           1        184 
    3 Brian Ward                730 30 M   1/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   15:16.1   20:11.1   35:27.2  5:43  75.89        0:08.4     3:49.6     9:08:02           2        184 
    4 Colette Richter           806 26 F   1/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   15:26.4   21:25.3   36:51.6  5:56  82.28        1:24.4     5:14.0     9:08:01           3        184 
    5 Nathan Jones              714 31 M   2/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   15:51.5   21:31.1   37:22.6  6:01  72.17        0:31.0     5:45.0     9:08:01           4        184 
    6 Macie Gale                721 26 F   2/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   15:56.7   22:07.5   38:04.2  6:08  79.65        0:41.6     6:26.6     9:08:01           5        184 
    7 Truman Swartzfager        130 14 M   1/4    M0119  Monmouth        OR   16:42.2   21:43.4   38:25.5  6:12  76.85        0:21.3     6:47.9     9:08:04           1          1 
    8 Sayer Pescosolido         839 18 M   2/4    M0119  Eugene          OR   16:23.8   22:12.0   38:35.8  6:13  71.93        0:10.3     6:58.2     9:08:00           6        184 
    9 Finn Maunder              373 25 M   1/7    M2529  Corvallis       OR   16:36.3   22:28.3   39:04.5  6:18  68.70        0:28.7     7:26.9     9:08:05           1          3 
   10 Sam Parsons               529 15 M   3/4    M0119  Eugene          OR   17:21.3   21:49.1   39:10.4  6:19  73.95        0:05.9     7:32.8     9:08:02           7        184 
   11 Dustin Pearce             878 45 M   1/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   16:37.3   22:50.5   39:27.8  6:22  74.77        0:17.4     7:50.2     9:08:02           8        184 
   12 Kacia Woldridge           720 31 F   1/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   16:47.4   22:47.8   39:35.2  6:23  76.68        0:07.4     7:57.6     9:08:04           9        184 
   13 Will Fitzsimmons          526 26 M   2/7    M2529  Eugene          OR   17:26.5   22:27.0   39:53.5  6:26  67.29        0:18.3     8:15.9     9:08:01          10        184 
   14 Marissa Lovell            631 26 F   3/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   17:26.9   22:26.7   39:53.6  6:26  76.02        0:00.1     8:16.0     9:08:01          11        184 
   15 Jesse Klein               610 31 M   3/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   17:03.9   22:51.0   39:54.9  6:26  67.59        0:01.3     8:17.3     9:08:02          12        184 
   16 Michael McCart            196 45 M   2/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   17:16.1   22:47.7   40:03.8  6:27  73.65        0:08.9     8:26.2     9:08:07          13        184 
   17 Andrew Kirchharr          589 35 M   1/11   M3539  Springfield     OR   17:30.7   24:10.0   41:40.6  6:43  65.81        1:36.8    10:03.0     9:08:02           1         16 
   18 Ben Davis                 204 36 M   2/11   M3539  Eugene          OR   17:16.0   24:46.6   42:02.5  6:46  65.63        0:21.9    10:24.9     9:08:06          14        184 
   19 William Garrett           641 39 M   3/11   M3539  Eugene          OR   18:38.2   25:09.8   43:48.0  7:03  64.39        1:45.5    12:10.4     9:08:20          15        184 
   20 Magda Van Leeuwen         557 23 F   1/4    F2024  Eugene          OR   19:37.5   24:11.2   43:48.7  7:04  69.23        0:00.7    12:11.1     9:08:22          16        184 
   21 Dane Miyata               623 26 M   3/7    M2529  Eugene          OR   19:37.8   24:22.6   44:00.4  7:05  61.00        0:11.7    12:22.8     9:08:22          17        184 
   22 Galen Mittermann          230 41 M   1/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   18:23.7   25:37.1   44:00.8  7:05  65.03        0:00.4    12:23.2     9:08:04          18        184 
   23 Alex Walker               579 27 M   4/7    M2529  Eugene          OR   18:58.8   25:11.7   44:10.5  7:07  60.77        0:09.7    12:32.9     9:08:04          19        184 
   24 Karla Snyder              685 48 F   1/16   F4549  Creswell        OR   19:13.0   25:06.2   44:19.1  7:08  75.69        0:08.6    12:41.5     9:08:04           1          3 
   25 Clay Neal                 798 36 M   4/11   M3539  Eugene          OR   19:22.7   25:01.3   44:24.0  7:09  62.16        0:04.9    12:46.4     9:09:05          20        184 
   26 Josh Eaton                 56 41 M   2/12   M4044  Hammond         LA   19:43.3   24:53.0   44:36.3  7:11  64.16        0:12.3    12:58.7     9:08:09           1          1 
   27 Corey Shaw                690 35 M   5/11   M3539  Eugene          OR   19:01.9   25:59.8   45:01.7  7:15  60.91        0:25.4    13:24.1     9:08:03          21        184 
   28 Michelle Martin           677 46 F   2/16   F4549  Portland        OR   19:30.5   25:43.4   45:13.8  7:17  72.64        0:12.1    13:36.2     9:08:03           1          4 
   29 Sophia Frantz             554 27 F   4/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   18:00.8   27:49.9   45:50.6  7:23  66.16        0:36.8    14:13.0     9:08:31          22        184 
   30 Angela Loveless           769 40 F   1/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   19:46.9   26:05.7   45:52.6  7:23  68.31        0:02.0    14:15.0     9:08:24          23        184 
   31 David Simnitt             794 50 M   1/6    M5054  Eugene          OR   20:36.8   25:40.0   46:16.8  7:27  66.32        0:24.2    14:39.2     9:08:11          24        184 
   32 Jimmy O                   329 48 M   3/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   20:06.9   27:10.0   47:16.8  7:37  63.89        1:00.0    15:39.2     9:08:09          25        184 
   33 Yvonne Wisse              681 38 F   1/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   20:06.9   27:13.9   47:20.8  7:38  65.47        0:04.0    15:43.2     9:08:10          26        184 
   34 Brenda Wetzel             134 47 F   3/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   20:41.7   26:44.5   47:26.1  7:39  69.95        0:05.3    15:48.5     9:08:09          27        184 
   35 Pamela Bilyeu             143 37 F   2/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   20:38.9   27:19.0   47:57.9  7:44  64.33        0:31.8    16:20.3     9:08:17          28        184 
   36 Meghan Watson             892 38 F   3/35   F3539  Aloha           OR   20:57.4   27:03.6   48:00.9  7:44  64.56        0:03.0    16:23.3     9:08:26           1          1 
   37 Zack Taylor               512 33 M   4/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   20:42.1   27:28.9   48:11.0  7:46  56.37        0:10.1    16:33.4     9:08:44          29        184 
   38 Lyn Jost                  165 57 F   1/8    F5559  Eugene          OR   20:41.1   27:51.9   48:32.9  7:49  77.47        0:21.9    16:55.3     9:08:35          30        184 
   39 Erin Burt                 359 42 F   2/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   20:42.2   28:18.9   49:01.1  7:54  64.77        0:28.2    17:23.5     9:08:10          31        184 
   40 Lauren Moe                607 38 F   4/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   21:05.7   28:02.2   49:07.8  7:55  63.09        0:06.7    17:30.2     9:08:08          32        184 
   41 Michael Holdt             360 48 M   4/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   20:55.3   28:28.5   49:23.8  7:57  61.15        0:16.0    17:46.2     9:08:09          33        184 
   42 Robert Morales            638 61 M   1/4    M6064  Creswell        OR   21:51.2   28:02.4   49:53.6  8:02  67.50        0:29.8    18:16.0     9:08:12           2          3 
   43 Andria Martin             269 47 F   4/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   21:19.3   28:51.4   50:10.7  8:05  66.14        0:17.1    18:33.1     9:08:12          34        184 
   44 Rebeca Haro               656 29 F   5/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   21:45.6   28:34.4   50:20.0  8:07  60.27        0:09.3    18:42.4     9:08:38          35        184 
   45 Pamela Larkin             560 24 F   2/4    F2024  Walterville     OR   21:29.3   28:52.7   50:21.9  8:07  60.23        0:01.9    18:44.3     9:08:44           1          1 
   46 Kevin Burrell             629 34 M   5/10   M3034  Albany          OR   21:51.9   28:43.7   50:35.6  8:09  53.93        0:13.7    18:58.0     9:08:25           1          4 
   47 Terri Hurley              511 51 F   1/16   F5054  Springfield     OR   22:06.5   29:50.6   51:57.1  8:22  66.95        1:21.5    20:19.5     9:08:06           2         16 
   48 Brian Boudreaux           454 43 M   3/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   23:53.6   28:07.9   52:01.5  8:23  55.85        0:04.4    20:23.9     9:08:40          36        184 
   49 Zak Perkerwicz            876 43 M   4/12   M4044  Albany          OR   22:43.8   29:29.7   52:13.4  8:25  55.63        0:11.9    20:35.8     9:08:42           2          4 
   50 Blake Johnson             877 40 M   5/12   M4044  Spokane Vly     WA   22:43.2   29:33.1   52:16.3  8:25  54.34        0:02.9    20:38.7     9:08:43           1          1 
   51 Sam Jewell                875 34 M   6/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   22:42.9   29:34.6   52:17.4  8:25  52.17        0:01.1    20:39.8     9:08:43          37        184 
   52 Ashley Conklin            438 52 M   2/6    M5054  Eugene          OR   21:40.5   30:43.2   52:23.6  8:26  59.54        0:06.2    20:46.0     9:08:07          38        184 
   53 Kevin O'Dea                98 57 M   1/4    M5559  Eugene          OR   23:12.5   29:17.2   52:29.7  8:27  61.96        0:06.1    20:52.1     9:09:09          39        184 
   54 Emma Swanson              474 31 F   2/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   23:09.1   29:27.1   52:36.2  8:28  57.71        0:06.5    20:58.6     9:09:08          40        184 
   55 Thomas Pettus-Czar        538 37 M   6/11   M3539  Eugene          OR   21:57.6   30:38.9   52:36.5  8:28  52.81        0:00.3    20:58.9     9:08:34          41        184 
   56 Erin Dowdy                287 38 F   5/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   22:17.6   30:24.8   52:42.4  8:29  58.80        0:05.9    21:04.8     9:08:26          42        184 
   57 Abigail Dulley            525 17 F   1/3    F0119  Eugene          OR   22:26.9   30:16.3   52:43.1  8:30  58.77        0:00.7    21:05.5     9:08:24          43        184 
   58 Rebekah Wagner            757 15 F   2/3    F0119  Eugene          OR   22:25.7   30:17.5   52:43.2  8:30  60.26        0:00.1    21:05.6     9:08:25          44        184 
   59 Javier Romero             603 57 M   2/4    M5559  Springfield     OR   21:35.8   31:14.5   52:50.3  8:31  61.55        0:07.1    21:12.7     9:08:06           3         16 
   60 Molly Blancett            688 39 F   6/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   23:19.1   29:35.8   52:54.8  8:31  58.89        0:04.5    21:17.2     9:08:29          45        184 
   61 Ransom Schafer            604 42 M   6/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   22:18.9   30:37.1   52:56.0  8:32  54.48        0:01.2    21:18.4     9:08:41          46        184 
   62 Meghan Watson             344 38 F   7/35   F3539  Beaverton       OR   32:08.2   21:06.7   53:14.8  8:35  58.22        0:18.8    21:37.2     9:00:37           1          3 
   63 Jennifer Roldan            87 38 F   8/35   F3539  Springfield     OR   24:31.0   28:44.8   53:15.7  8:35  58.20        0:00.9    21:38.1     9:08:09           4         16 
   64 Adam Schwartz             621 40 M   7/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   22:33.0   30:49.1   53:22.0  8:36  53.23        0:06.3    21:44.4     9:08:26          47        184 
   65 Greg Hadjivassiliou       703 41 M   8/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   22:30.9   31:08.6   53:39.5  8:39  53.34        0:17.5    22:01.9     9:09:01          48        184 
   66 Mark Godbey               847 66 M   1/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   21:41.0   32:04.0   53:45.0  8:39  65.56        0:05.5    22:07.4     9:08:16          49        184 
   67 Andrea Goering            458 33 F   3/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   22:46.9   31:00.8   53:47.6  8:40  56.63        0:02.6    22:10.0     9:08:24          50        184 
   68 John Brewer                58 40 M   9/12   M4044  Springfield     OR   24:06.4   29:42.6   53:49.0  8:40  52.79        0:01.4    22:11.4     9:08:28           5         16 
   69 Sarah Pope                313 30 F   4/15   F3034  Portland        OR   22:53.6   31:05.3   53:58.9  8:42  56.21        0:09.9    22:21.3     9:08:10           2          4 
   70 Richard Clark             893 67 M   2/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   22:47.6   31:22.0   54:09.5  8:43  65.65        0:10.6    22:31.9     9:08:14          51        184 
   71 Carrie Bodwell            900 35 F   9/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   23:35.3   30:42.2   54:17.5  8:45  56.40        0:08.0    22:39.9     9:08:22          52        184 
   72 Shannon Sinclair          369 52 F   2/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   22:37.6   31:57.3   54:34.9  8:48  64.54        0:17.4    22:57.3     9:08:24          53        184 
   73 Gina Olson                837 48 F   5/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   23:36.0   31:02.9   54:38.9  8:48  61.40        0:04.0    23:01.3     9:08:36          54        184 
   74 Hadil Abuhmaid            331 35 F  10/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:11.2   30:41.3   54:52.4  8:50  55.80        0:13.5    23:14.8     9:08:35          55        184 
   75 Lyndsey Stringfield       347 36 F  11/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:18.1   30:37.5   54:55.6  8:51  55.95        0:03.2    23:18.0     9:08:28          56        184 
   76 Jan-Jacques Theron        727 34 M   7/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   26:19.4   28:44.3   55:03.6  8:52  49.55        0:08.0    23:26.0     9:09:08          57        184 
   77 Franziska Scharfer        218 41 F   3/19   F4044  Springfield     OR   23:56.0   31:15.2   55:11.1  8:53  57.14        0:07.5    23:33.5     9:08:28           6         16 
   78 Kate Becker               698 38 F  12/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   23:47.5   31:30.5   55:18.0  8:54  56.06        0:06.9    23:40.4     9:08:17          58        184 
   79 Chelsea Smith             799 31 F   5/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   23:44.0   31:35.0   55:19.0  8:55  54.90        0:01.0    23:41.4     9:08:16          59        184 
   80 Saul Navarette            883 27 M   5/7    M2529  Springfield     OR   22:46.4   32:33.8   55:20.2  8:55  48.51        0:01.2    23:42.6     9:08:10           7         16 
   81 Angie Pruett              370 57 F   2/8    F5559  Eugene          OR   23:38.8   32:05.0   55:43.7  8:59  67.48        0:23.5    24:06.1     9:08:52          60        184 
   82 Jason Churchill           588 60 M   2/4    M6064  Roseburg        OR   23:37.4   32:11.5   55:48.8  8:59  59.81        0:05.1    24:11.2     9:08:34           1          3 
   83 Kisa Clark                326 31 F   6/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   24:11.2   31:44.3   55:55.4  9:00  54.29        0:06.6    24:17.8     9:08:34          61        184 
   84 Caitlin Elwood            232 35 F  13/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   30:21.0   26:01.8   56:22.8  9:05  54.32        0:27.4    24:45.2     9:08:33          62        184 
   85 Lillian Schrock           563 29 F   6/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   25:05.2   31:18.3   56:23.4  9:05  53.78        0:00.6    24:45.8     9:08:30          63        184 
   86 Katie Louk                385 38 F  14/35   F3539  Albany          OR   24:36.9   32:03.0   56:39.9  9:08  54.71        0:16.5    25:02.3     9:08:27           3          4 
   87 Matthew Neff              818 40 M  10/12   M4044  Reedsport       OR   24:22.5   32:51.0   57:13.5  9:13  49.64        0:33.6    25:35.9     9:08:34           1          1 
   88 Danuta Greblowska           4 40 F   4/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   24:07.3   33:20.3   57:27.5  9:15  54.54        0:14.0    25:49.9     9:08:33          64        184 
   89 Doris Tai                 501 63 F   1/9    F6064  Eugene          OR   24:27.6   33:14.3   57:41.9  9:18  70.94        0:14.4    26:04.3     9:08:14          65        184 
   90 Ken Mastrogiovanni        747 26 M   6/7    M2529  Eugene          OR   24:28.5   33:17.0   57:45.4  9:18  46.48        0:03.5    26:07.8     9:08:21          66        184 
   91 Kathie Hsieh              697 26 F   7/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   24:28.7   33:18.8   57:47.4  9:19  52.48        0:02.0    26:09.8     9:08:22          67        184 
   92 Nancy Pierce              239 69 F   1/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   24:25.0   33:40.8   58:05.7  9:21  77.27        0:18.3    26:28.1     9:08:28          68        184 
   93 Laurie Moses              717 69 F   2/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   25:20.7   32:45.7   58:06.4  9:22  77.24        0:00.7    26:28.8     9:08:50          69        184 
   94 Kelsey Brannon            246 36 F  15/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   25:14.3   33:06.8   58:21.0  9:24  52.67        0:14.6    26:43.4     9:08:33          70        184 
   95 Allen Wigget              439 45 M   5/11   M4549  Junction City   OR   24:30.8   33:57.6   58:28.4  9:25  50.46        0:07.4    26:50.8     9:08:40           1          3 
   96 Dori Wigget               391 43 F   5/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   24:30.9   33:58.1   58:28.9  9:25  54.72        0:00.5    26:51.3     9:08:40          71        184 
   97 Walop Glinphratum         637 56 M   3/4    M5559  Eugene          OR   26:13.0   32:21.2   58:34.1  9:26  55.06        0:05.2    26:56.5     9:08:58          72        184 
   98 Sheela Bora Hadjivassil   568 39 F  16/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   26:10.5   32:34.8   58:45.3  9:28  53.03        0:11.2    27:07.7     9:09:00          73        184 
   99 Jennifer Hess             855 65 F   3/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   24:44.3   34:10.2   58:54.5  9:29  71.58        0:09.2    27:16.9     9:08:50          74        184 
  100 John Martin               234 51 M   3/6    M5054  Eugene          OR   26:33.9   32:28.3   59:02.2  9:31  52.41        0:07.7    27:24.6     9:08:37          75        184 
  101 Paige Harris              356 17 F   3/3    F0119  Eugene          OR   24:13.0   34:59.3   59:12.2  9:32  52.33        0:10.0    27:34.6     9:08:14          76        184 
  102 Bryan Bravo               390 31 M   8/10   M3034  Hillsboro       OR   24:44.4   34:41.7   59:26.0  9:34  45.40        0:13.8    27:48.4     9:08:30           1          1 
  103 Forest Ingram             849 45 M   6/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   26:19.4   33:16.1   59:35.4  9:36  49.51        0:09.4    27:57.8     9:08:35          77        184 
  104 Briana Gellner             20 28 F   8/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:14.9   33:22.9   59:37.8  9:36  50.87        0:02.4    28:00.2     9:08:28          78        184 
  105 John Cooper               333 52 M   4/6    M5054  Eugene          OR   25:45.1   34:27.3 1:00:12.4  9:42  51.81        0:34.6    28:34.8     9:09:20          79        184 
  106 Will Martin               515 39 M   7/11   M3539  Eugene          OR   26:08.2   34:14.2 1:00:22.3  9:43  46.70        0:09.9    28:44.7     9:09:13          80        184 
  107 James Grealish            288 63 M   3/4    M6064  Eugene          OR   26:25.5   33:57.4 1:00:22.8  9:44  56.77        0:00.5    28:45.2     9:09:06          81        184 
  108 Rachel Lukowicz           654 26 F   9/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:05.4   34:22.3 1:00:27.6  9:44  50.16        0:04.8    28:50.0     9:09:12          82        184 
  109 Shuo Xu                   305 34 F   7/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   25:08.6   35:26.6 1:00:35.2  9:46  50.39        0:07.6    28:57.6     9:08:35          83        184 
  110 Carla Gerber              135 56 F   3/8    F5559  Brownsville     OR   27:04.1   33:34.4 1:00:38.4  9:46  61.19        0:03.2    29:00.8     9:08:41           1          1 
  111 Honore Scribner           738 44 F   6/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   26:39.8   34:17.7 1:00:57.5  9:49  52.92        0:19.1    29:19.9     9:08:50          84        184 
  112 Samantha Shune            731 37 F  17/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   26:39.4   34:19.2 1:00:58.6  9:49  50.60        0:01.1    29:21.0     9:08:49          85        184 
  113 Lindsay Marean            658 49 F   6/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   26:38.7   34:20.8 1:00:59.4  9:49  55.64        0:00.8    29:21.8     9:08:51          86        184 
  114 Elise Peltier             671 45 F   7/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   26:41.1   34:22.0 1:01:03.1  9:50  53.30        0:03.7    29:25.5     9:08:49          87        184 
  115 Samantha Hopkins          605 44 F   7/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   26:19.0   34:48.2 1:01:07.2  9:51  52.77        0:04.1    29:29.6     9:08:37          88        184 
  116 Puja Clifford             522 36 F  18/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   26:09.6   34:59.1 1:01:08.6  9:51  50.26        0:01.4    29:31.0     9:09:00          89        184 
  117 Michele Jensen            628 49 F   8/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   26:18.8   34:50.4 1:01:09.1  9:51  55.49        0:00.5    29:31.5     9:08:36          90        184 
  118 Bobby Iverson             487 42 M  11/12   M4044  Roseburg        OR   27:58.6   33:27.6 1:01:26.2  9:54  46.93        0:17.1    29:48.6     9:08:39           2          3 
  119 Tom Powers                191 54 M   5/6    M5054  Eugene          OR   27:07.2   34:27.3 1:01:34.4  9:55  51.51        0:08.2    29:56.8     9:09:17          91        184 
  120 Tori Wilder               809 32 F   8/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   26:59.3   34:44.3 1:01:43.6  9:57  49.25        0:09.2    30:06.0     9:08:35          92        184 
  121 Lindsey Poulsen           556 50 F   3/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   27:16.7   34:32.4 1:01:49.1  9:57  55.57        0:05.5    30:11.5     9:09:07          93        184 
  122 Jennifer Soghor           829 54 F   4/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:00.2   33:59.2 1:01:59.3  9:59  58.30        0:10.2    30:21.7     9:09:10          94        184 
  123 Michelle Lewis            704 36 F  19/35   F3539  Blodgett        OR   27:36.2   34:57.6 1:02:33.7 10:05  49.12        0:34.4    30:56.1     9:08:37           1          1 
  124 Stacie Smith              559 52 F   5/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   26:55.1   36:14.5 1:03:09.6 10:10  55.77        0:35.9    31:32.0     9:08:40          95        184 
  125 Chris Lupton              710 49 M   7/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   25:23.8   37:49.6 1:03:13.4 10:11  48.16        0:03.8    31:35.8     9:08:31          96        184 
  126 Jenny Lupton              749 42 F   8/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   25:22.7   37:51.4 1:03:14.0 10:11  50.23        0:00.6    31:36.4     9:08:32          97        184 
  127 Vince Duggan               28 52 M   6/6    M5054  Eugene          OR   28:15.4   35:36.1 1:03:51.4 10:17  48.85        0:37.4    32:13.8     9:08:58          98        184 
  128 Timothy Romanowski         47 48 M   8/11   M4549  Corvallis       OR   27:09.4   36:43.9 1:03:53.2 10:17  47.28        0:01.8    32:15.6     9:08:24           2          3 
  129 Wendy Trujillo Gomez      753 28 F  10/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   28:07.8   36:18.3 1:04:26.1 10:23  47.06        0:32.9    32:48.5     9:09:04          99        184 
  130 Connie Gardner            790 30 F   9/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:42.3   36:44.5 1:04:26.7 10:23  47.08        0:00.6    32:49.1     9:08:48         100        184 
  131 Kenia Martinez            885 33 F  10/15   F3034  Springfield     OR   26:24.9   38:40.9 1:05:05.8 10:29  46.80        0:39.1    33:28.2     9:08:09           8         16 
  132 Sierra Hovdey             351 42 F   9/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   34:46.8   30:30.3 1:05:17.0 10:31  48.65        0:11.2    33:39.4     9:09:06         101        184 
  133 Tom Keating               811 67 M   3/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   28:09.7   37:21.1 1:05:30.7 10:33  54.28        0:13.7    33:53.1     9:08:50         102        184 
  134 Kelly Connolly            461 33 F  11/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:43.2   38:03.7 1:05:46.8 10:36  46.31        0:16.1    34:09.2     9:08:58         103        184 
  135 Patrick Connolly          302 33 M   9/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   27:43.7   38:04.7 1:05:48.4 10:36  41.27        0:01.6    34:10.8     9:08:58         104        184 
  136 Katrina Stewart           756 50 F   6/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:31.9   37:24.6 1:05:56.5 10:37  52.10        0:08.1    34:18.9     9:08:41         105        184 
  137 Kelsey Connolly           457 31 F  12/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:49.9   38:06.8 1:05:56.6 10:37  46.05        0:00.1    34:19.0     9:08:49         106        184 
  138 Joey Connolly             319 31 M  10/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   27:51.5   38:07.5 1:05:58.9 10:38  40.89        0:02.3    34:21.3     9:08:48         107        184 
  139 Tammy Bersin              482 64 F   2/9    F6064  Keizer          OR   28:15.7   37:55.7 1:06:11.4 10:40  62.75        0:12.5    34:33.8     9:08:48           1          1 
  140 Ashley Force              285 33 F  13/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:40.0   38:35.5 1:06:15.5 10:40  45.97        0:04.1    34:37.9     9:08:28         108        184 
  141 Jill Ritchie              869 51 F   7/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:37.9   37:38.3 1:06:16.1 10:40  52.49        0:00.6    34:38.5     9:08:35         109        184 
  142 Wanly Seydel              419 50 F   8/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:37.4   37:44.3 1:06:21.7 10:41  51.77        0:05.6    34:44.1     9:08:36         110        184 
  143 Margaret Lara             121 50 F   9/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:37.5   37:49.5 1:06:26.9 10:42  51.71        0:05.2    34:49.3     9:08:36         111        184 
  144 Richard Brown             171 65 M   4/4    M6569  Salem           OR   28:31.3   37:59.3 1:06:30.6 10:43  52.48        0:03.7    34:53.0     9:08:51           1          8 
  145 Nicole Hadley             335 36 F  20/35   F3539  Springfield     OR   28:21.0   38:14.7 1:06:35.6 10:44  46.15        0:05.0    34:58.0     9:08:54           9         16 
  146 Renee Cuffe               330 63 F   3/9    F6064  Salem           OR   29:24.0   37:17.3 1:06:41.3 10:44  61.37        0:05.7    35:03.7     9:08:42           2          8 
  147 Kerrie O'Brien            479 38 F  21/35   F3539  Albany          OR   28:22.2   38:22.1 1:06:44.3 10:45  46.44        0:03.0    35:06.7     9:08:33           4          4 
  148 Patricia Crisafulli       591 62 F   4/9    F6064  Eugene          OR   27:53.9   38:59.1 1:06:52.9 10:46  60.31        0:08.6    35:15.3     9:08:38         112        184 
  149 Amy Bradsher              282 45 F   9/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   28:11.7   38:43.5 1:06:55.2 10:47  48.63        0:02.3    35:17.6     9:09:16         113        184 
  150 Jessie Gardner            174 22 F   3/4    F2024  Honolulu        HI   37:05.2   30:29.1 1:07:34.2 10:53  44.88        0:39.0    35:56.6     9:09:07           1          1 
  151 Anna Backus               408 37 F  22/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   29:27.1   38:25.3 1:07:52.4 10:56  45.46        0:18.2    36:14.8     9:09:02         114        184 
  152 Shannon Gibson            709 39 F  23/35   F3539  Portland        OR   28:24.8   39:46.5 1:08:11.3 10:59  45.69        0:18.9    36:33.7     9:08:41           3          4 
  153 Ana Duncan                815 41 F  10/19   F4044  Drain           OR   28:09.1   40:15.4 1:08:24.4 11:01  46.10        0:13.1    36:46.8     9:08:45           1          4 
  154 Shayna Fontana            814 35 F  24/35   F3539  Drain           OR   28:08.4   40:20.2 1:08:28.5 11:02  44.72        0:04.1    36:50.9     9:08:44           2          4 
  155 Vikie Malkasian            33 66 F   4/8    F6569  Salem           OR   29:50.8   38:51.5 1:08:42.2 11:04  62.31        0:13.7    37:04.6     9:09:03           3          8 
  156 Deb Wilding               258 67 F   5/8    F6569  Salem           OR   29:57.2   38:50.3 1:08:47.5 11:05  63.21        0:05.3    37:09.9     9:09:01           4          8 
  157 Tammy Hannigan            394 56 F   4/8    F5559  Eugene          OR   28:19.6   40:37.2 1:08:56.7 11:06  53.82        0:09.2    37:19.1     9:08:31         115        184 
  158 Erin Bush                  30 41 F  11/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   28:01.3   41:04.0 1:09:05.2 11:08  45.65        0:08.5    37:27.6     9:08:32         116        184 
  159 Kevin May                 447 38 M   8/11   M3539  Cottage Grove   OR   28:40.3   40:28.1 1:09:08.3 11:08  40.48        0:03.1    37:30.7     9:08:49           1          1 
  160 Dolly Finnie              275 45 F  10/16   F4549  Roseburg        OR   29:03.1   40:16.0 1:09:19.1 11:10  46.95        0:10.8    37:41.5     9:08:14           3          3 
  161 Vincent Panganiban        325 49 M   9/11   M4549  Beaverton       OR   28:04.0   41:18.4 1:09:22.3 11:10  43.89        0:03.2    37:44.7     9:09:09           2          3 
  162 Aleta Melton              110 44 F  12/19   F4044  Portland        OR   30:44.6   39:10.7 1:09:55.3 11:16  46.13        0:33.0    38:17.7     9:08:52           4          4 
  163 Whitney Willis            858 28 F  11/14   F2529  Salem           OR   29:07.0   41:12.7 1:10:19.6 11:20  43.13        0:24.3    38:42.0     9:09:08           5          8 
  164 Amelia J Birney           835 56 F   5/8    F5559  Eugene          OR   29:53.6   40:30.1 1:10:23.7 11:20  52.71        0:04.1    38:46.1     9:09:07         117        184 
  165 Kuca Torres               358 67 F   6/8    F6569  Dayton          OR   29:57.2   40:30.4 1:10:27.5 11:21  61.72        0:03.8    38:49.9     9:09:03           1          1 
  166 Elizabeth Rowley          797 51 F  10/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   30:24.8   40:13.1 1:10:37.8 11:22  49.25        0:10.3    39:00.2     9:09:28         118        184 
  167 Jessica Ellis             580 46 F  11/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   31:21.7   39:42.0 1:11:03.7 11:27  46.23        0:25.9    39:26.1     9:09:08         119        184 
  168 Rachel Bengtson           224 42 F  13/19   F4044  Springfield     OR   30:14.1   41:12.6 1:11:26.6 11:30  44.45        0:22.9    39:49.0     9:09:03          10         16 
  169 Hannah Huston             396 27 F  12/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   28:17.4   43:35.0 1:11:52.4 11:34  42.20        0:25.8    40:14.8     9:08:39         120        184 
  170 Karen Prater              270 55 F   6/8    F5559  Eugene          OR   31:30.6   40:38.1 1:12:08.6 11:37  50.76        0:16.2    40:31.0     9:09:12         121        184 
  171 Christine Scafa           513 34 F  14/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   31:26.6   40:42.1 1:12:08.7 11:37  42.32        0:00.1    40:31.1     9:09:04         122        184 
  172 Stephanie Scafa           592 38 F  25/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   31:26.8   40:42.0 1:12:08.8 11:37  42.97        0:00.1    40:31.2     9:09:04         123        184 
  173 Jeff Girod                443 57 M   4/4    M5559  Eugene          OR   31:59.0   40:20.4 1:12:19.4 11:39  44.97        0:10.6    40:41.8     9:08:19         124        184 
  174 Jane Brubaker             283 62 F   5/9    F6064  Eugene          OR   30:04.9   42:45.0 1:12:49.8 11:44  55.38        0:30.4    41:12.2     9:09:06         125        184 
  175 Laura Gerick              308 36 F  26/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   31:05.7   41:49.2 1:12:54.8 11:45  42.15        0:05.0    41:17.2     9:09:07         126        184 
  176 Chris Avila               611 47 M  10/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   31:10.1   41:53.6 1:13:03.7 11:46  41.02        0:08.9    41:26.1     9:09:24         127        184 
  177 Rebecca Skelton           617 49 F  12/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   31:26.3   41:39.0 1:13:05.2 11:46  46.43        0:01.5    41:27.6     9:09:22         128        184 
  178 Sam Bruch                 578 36 M   9/11   M3539  Corvallis       OR   31:09.9   41:58.5 1:13:08.3 11:47  37.73        0:03.1    41:30.7     9:09:24           3          3 
  179 Lori Ghavam                 1 46 F  13/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   31:06.0   42:53.2 1:13:59.2 11:55  44.40        0:50.9    42:21.6     9:09:13         129        184 
  180 Debbie Duggan              36 52 F  11/16   F5054  Salem           OR   31:28.5   42:59.3 1:14:27.7 11:59  47.31        0:28.5    42:50.1     9:08:57           6          8 
  181 Amelia Delgado            400 24 F   4/4    F2024  Eugene          OR   30:45.2   44:03.2 1:14:48.3 12:03  40.54        0:20.6    43:10.7     9:08:42         130        184 
  182 Amy Preskenis               3 46 F  14/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   31:06.8   44:09.8 1:15:16.6 12:07  43.64        0:28.3    43:39.0     9:09:12         131        184 
  183 Kayla Summers              63 28 F  13/14   F2529  Eugene          OR   32:18.9   43:10.8 1:15:29.7 12:09  40.18        0:13.1    43:52.1     9:08:24         132        184 
  184 Jo Carroll                105 28 M   7/7    M2529  Redmond         OR   30:59.4   44:42.9 1:15:42.2 12:11  35.47        0:12.5    44:04.6     9:09:17           1          2 
  185 Aubrey Carroll            117 28 F  14/14   F2529  Redmond         OR   30:59.3   44:45.3 1:15:44.6 12:12  40.04        0:02.4    44:07.0     9:09:17           2          2 
  186 Shakeia Fleming           292 35 F  27/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   30:44.7   45:05.0 1:15:49.6 12:13  40.39        0:05.0    44:12.0     9:08:53         133        184 
  187 Michelle Stillwell        694 37 F  28/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   30:24.6   45:55.9 1:16:20.5 12:18  40.42        0:30.9    44:42.9     9:08:25         134        184 
  188 Ashley Cissna             463 36 F  29/35   F3539  Eugene          OR   31:57.6   45:37.2 1:17:34.7 12:30  39.61        1:14.2    45:57.1     9:08:37         135        184 
  189 Herminio Martinez         884 59 F   7/8    F5559  Springfield     OR   31:22.3   47:31.2 1:18:53.4 12:42  48.99        1:18.7    47:15.8     9:08:09          11         16 
  190 Melissa Olson             123 42 F  14/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   33:41.3   45:39.4 1:19:20.6 12:47  40.02        0:27.2    47:43.0     9:09:28         136        184 
  191 Wendy Olson               120 44 F  15/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   33:42.2   45:39.2 1:19:21.3 12:47  40.65        0:00.7    47:43.7     9:09:27         137        184 
  192 Holly Foster              822 60 F   6/9    F6064  Eugene          OR   34:25.8   47:25.4 1:21:51.1 13:11  47.88        2:29.8    50:13.5     9:09:21         138        184 
  193 Kristen Schroder          384 35 F  30/35   F3539  Creswell        OR   34:15.9   48:09.3 1:22:25.2 13:16  37.15        0:34.1    50:47.6     9:09:14           3          3 
  194 Sara Burt                 337 38 F  31/35   F3539  Klamath Falls   OR   35:26.8   48:35.5 1:24:02.2 13:32  36.88        1:37.0    52:24.6     9:09:46           1          1 
  195 Nathan Miller             701 39 M  10/11   M3539  Oakland         OR   32:53.3   51:13.7 1:24:06.9 13:33  33.53        0:04.7    52:29.3     9:08:48           1          1 
  196 Meredith Riley            494 72 F   1/6    F7074  Eugene          OR   35:42.6   49:42.5 1:25:25.0 13:45  55.23        1:18.1    53:47.4     9:09:20         139        184 
  197 Daniel Sandefur            73 39 M  11/11   M3539  Eugene          OR   37:27.9   48:26.2 1:25:54.1 13:50  32.82        0:29.1    54:16.5     9:08:49         140        184 
  198 Emily Griffith             81 33 F  15/15   F3034  Eugene          OR   37:27.7   48:34.9 1:26:02.5 13:51  35.40        0:08.4    54:24.9     9:08:46         141        184 
  199 Steffani Mast             862 42 F  16/19   F4044  Drain           OR   35:12.0   51:20.0 1:26:32.0 13:56  36.70        0:29.5    54:54.4     9:08:45           3          4 
  200 Sarah Vaughn              856 40 F  17/19   F4044  Yoncalla        OR   35:07.7   51:27.0 1:26:34.7 13:56  36.20        0:02.7    54:57.1     9:08:50           1          1 
  201 Amelia Swafford           889 36 F  32/35   F3539  Drain           OR   35:10.6   51:24.7 1:26:35.3 13:57  35.49        0:00.6    54:57.7     9:08:49           4          4 
  202 Becky Chineworth            9 69 F   7/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   36:25.0   51:37.9 1:28:02.8 14:11  50.98        1:27.5    56:25.2     9:08:55         142        184 
  203 Jani Cooper               460 51 F  12/16   F5054  La Pine         OR   36:52.6   51:28.9 1:28:21.5 14:14  39.37        0:18.7    56:43.9     9:09:21           1          1 
  204 Jerry Stromme             429 60 M   4/4    M6064  Eugene          OR   36:01.6   53:36.7 1:29:38.2 14:26  37.24        1:16.7    58:00.6     9:08:34         143        184 
  205 Isabel Scharn             150 50 F  13/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   34:27.4   55:36.8 1:30:04.1 14:30  38.14        0:25.9    58:26.5     9:09:21         144        184 
  206 Mary Lou Keeran           145 61 F   7/9    F6064  Sunriver        OR   37:31.7   52:45.6 1:30:17.3 14:32  44.03        0:13.2    58:39.7     9:08:57           1          1 
  207 Bridget Byfield           295 63 F   8/9    F6064  Eugene          OR   37:32.2   52:45.7 1:30:17.8 14:32  45.33        0:00.5    58:40.2     9:08:57         145        184 
  208 Martha Debroekert         574 70 F   2/6    F7074  Eugene          OR   39:24.4   51:19.8 1:30:44.2 14:37  50.28        0:26.4    59:06.6     9:08:52         146        184 
  209 Alyna Mitchell            152 36 F  33/35   F3539  McKenna         WA   38:58.8   51:47.3 1:30:46.1 14:37  33.85        0:01.9    59:08.5     9:09:26           1          1 
  210 Ashley Hegdahl            255 35 F  34/35   F3539  Medford         OR   38:58.3   52:11.7 1:31:10.0 14:41  33.59        0:23.9    59:32.4     9:09:25           1          1 
  211 Vihaan Thapa              387 11 M   4/4    M0119  Eugene          OR   40:06.0   53:16.9 1:33:22.8 15:02  34.09        2:12.8  1:01:45.2     9:08:14         147        184 
  212 Yiyakchu Thapa            290 49 M  11/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   40:06.1   53:17.4 1:33:23.4 15:02  32.60        0:00.6  1:01:45.8     9:08:13         148        184 
  213 Eva Pradhan               388 49 F  15/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   40:05.6   53:19.0 1:33:24.5 15:02  36.33        0:01.1  1:01:46.9     9:08:14         149        184 
  214 Julie Guth                430 51 F  14/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   39:45.7   55:41.2 1:35:26.9 15:22  36.45        2:02.4  1:03:49.3     9:08:59         150        184 
  215 Brekke Davis              371 40 F  18/19   F4044  Junction City   OR   39:41.8   55:47.7 1:35:29.5 15:23  32.82        0:02.6  1:03:51.9     9:08:59           2          3 
  216 Lynda Atto                268 54 F  15/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   40:38.4   55:36.7 1:36:15.1 15:30  37.55        0:45.6  1:04:37.5     9:09:27         151        184 
  217 Art Dietz                 327 87 M   1/1    M8099  Eugene          OR   41:44.8   57:12.4 1:38:57.1 15:56  55.00        2:42.0  1:07:19.5     9:08:33         152        184 
  218 Ellen Kozyra Currier      810 40 F  19/19   F4044  Eugene          OR   41:53.3   57:29.6 1:39:22.8 16:00  31.54        0:25.7  1:07:45.2     9:08:41         153        184 
  219 Nancy Toth                728 47 F  16/16   F4549  Eugene          OR   41:53.0   57:34.3 1:39:27.3 16:01  33.37        0:04.5  1:07:49.7     9:08:41         154        184 
  220 Dawn Brown                406 52 F  16/16   F5054  Eugene          OR   45:42.0   55:30.5 1:41:12.4 16:18  34.81        1:45.1  1:09:34.8     9:08:27         155        184 
  221 Susie Ingalls             736 74 F   3/6    F7074  Junction City   OR   43:02.8   58:31.4 1:41:34.1 16:21  48.07        0:21.7  1:09:56.5     9:08:53           3          3 
  222 Stacey Free               190 55 F   8/8    F5559  Philomath       OR   43:27.7   58:12.0 1:41:39.6 16:22  36.02        0:05.5  1:10:02.0     9:08:39           1          1 
  223 Sue Russell               773 61 F   9/9    F6064  Eugene          OR   44:31.9   58:30.8 1:43:02.6 16:35  38.58        1:23.0  1:11:25.0     9:09:19         156        184 
  224 Darlene Thomasec          616 77 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene          OR   45:09.1 1:03:33.5 1:48:42.6 17:30  47.41        5:40.0  1:17:05.0     9:08:56         157        184 
  225 Valdean Prater            535 74 F   4/6    F7074  Harrisburg      OR   45:11.3 1:03:36.1 1:48:47.4 17:31  44.88        0:04.8  1:17:09.8     9:08:55           1          1 
  226 Eric Suchman              655 44 M  12/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   46:56.9 1:03:32.4 1:50:29.2 17:47  26.50        1:41.8  1:18:51.6     9:09:26         158        184 
  227 Lisa Suchman              534 39 F  35/35   F3539  Chicago         IL   46:56.2 1:03:35.8 1:50:32.0 17:48  28.19        0:02.8  1:18:54.4     9:09:26           1          1 
  228 Judy Suchman              711 72 F   5/6    F7074  Eugene          OR   46:57.2 1:03:36.7 1:50:33.9 17:48  42.67        0:01.9  1:18:56.3     9:09:26         159        184 
  229 Diane Fowler              405 68 F   8/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   47:26.4 1:07:55.6 1:55:22.0 18:34  38.29        4:48.1  1:23:44.4     9:09:18         160        184 
  230 Denyse Roehl              131 72 F   6/6    F7074  Eugene          OR   48:54.1 1:07:40.9 1:56:35.0 18:46  40.46        1:13.0  1:24:57.4     9:09:15         161        184