2021 Run To Stay Warm


                                                             Run To Stay Warm
                              Half / 10K / 5K
                         Eugene, OR    11/21/2021

                              Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                             Half Marathon Results

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St   2.7m     3m To 10m Last 5k   Time      Pace  Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1 Jack Chambers             643 20 M   1/9    M2024  Eugene          OR   15:38.6   43:35.2   18:36.3 1:17:50.0  5:57  76.97                              9:08:00           1        197 
    2 Craig Manahan              31 33 M   1/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   16:12.7   45:16.5   17:42.1 1:19:11.3  6:03  74.89        1:21.3     1:21.3     9:08:02           2        197 
    3 Jason Roberts             759 37 M   1/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   16:09.5   45:17.5   19:29.3 1:20:56.2  6:11  74.49        1:44.9     3:06.2     9:08:04           3        197 
    4 Champ Davis               624 26 M   1/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   16:21.1   45:21.1   19:43.7 1:21:25.9  6:13  72.72        0:29.7     3:35.9     9:08:03           4        197 
    5 Jacob Skraba              891 23 M   2/9    M2024  Eugene          OR   16:53.1   45:36.6   20:07.9 1:22:37.5  6:19  71.66        1:11.6     4:47.5     9:08:38           5        197 
    6 Andrew Casburn            575 29 M   2/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   16:28.8   46:26.5   20:06.5 1:23:01.8  6:21  71.32        0:24.3     5:11.8     9:08:03           6        197 
    7 Daniel Grimshaw           301 22 M   3/9    M2024  Oakland         CA   15:51.9   47:34.5   20:13.2 1:23:39.5  6:24  70.81        0:37.7     5:49.5     9:08:01           1          2 
    8 Jesse Rice                673 34 M   2/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   16:50.0   47:03.2   20:25.7 1:24:18.8  6:27  70.51        0:39.3     6:28.8     9:08:02           7        197 
    9 James Wellington          492 41 M   1/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   16:45.1   48:02.1   20:28.9 1:25:16.1  6:31  72.91        0:57.3     7:26.1     9:08:06           8        197 
   10 Derek Bemrose             450 44 M   2/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   16:51.8   48:08.2   20:46.3 1:25:46.3  6:33  74.25        0:30.2     7:56.3     9:08:02           9        197 
   11 Tyson Woodke              680 34 M   3/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   17:56.8   47:43.1   20:24.9 1:26:04.7  6:35  69.07        0:18.4     8:14.7     9:08:46          10        197 
   12 Yefeng Shen               276 37 M   2/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   18:10.1   48:46.1   19:35.7 1:26:31.8  6:37  69.69        0:27.1     8:41.8     9:09:42          11        197 
   13 Allison Churchill         601 27 F   1/29   F2529  Springfield     OR   17:11.6   49:08.6   20:39.3 1:26:59.4  6:39  75.67        0:27.6     9:09.4     9:08:01           1         25 
   14 Kate Kelp-Stebbins        804 40 F   1/12   F4044  Eugene          OR   17:56.8   49:16.7   20:24.4 1:27:37.8  6:42  77.62        0:38.4     9:47.8     9:08:05          12        197 
   15 Jason Dedrick             111 48 M   1/12   M4549  Eugene          OR   17:40.1   49:37.6   20:42.1 1:27:59.7  6:44  74.81        0:21.9    10:09.7     9:08:05          13        197 
   16 Meaghan Bogart            481 26 F   2/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   17:57.4   49:43.8   20:34.0 1:28:15.1  6:45  74.58        0:15.4    10:25.1     9:08:02          14        197 
   17 Steve Earl                657 55 M   1/9    M5559  Hood River      OR   18:19.0   49:14.4   20:59.2 1:28:32.5  6:46  78.98        0:17.4    10:42.5     9:08:05           1          1 
   18 Braden Buerk               46 20 M   4/9    M2024  Portland        OR   17:51.4   49:57.9   20:48.7 1:28:38.0  6:46  67.59        0:05.5    10:48.0     9:08:08           1         21 
   19 Eric Parsons              652 54 M   1/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   17:59.7   50:10.3   20:31.8 1:28:41.7  6:47  78.16        0:03.7    10:51.7     9:08:01          15        197 
   20 Jess Wright               520 29 F   3/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   17:23.1   49:24.0   22:07.2 1:28:54.2  6:48  74.04        0:12.5    11:04.2     9:08:01          16        197 
   21 Chris Miller              722 37 M   3/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   17:56.8   50:10.7   21:03.8 1:29:11.2  6:49  67.60        0:17.0    11:21.2     9:08:05          17        197 
   22 Greg Giunta               780 29 M   3/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   19:42.8   48:18.1   21:10.8 1:29:11.6  6:49  66.39        0:00.4    11:21.6     9:08:11          18        197 
   23 Andrew Willis             432 32 M   4/21   M3034  Salem           OR   17:38.4   49:52.8   21:52.1 1:29:23.2  6:50  66.25        0:11.6    11:33.2     9:08:03           1         13 
   24 Erin Beltran Whitaker     186 39 F   1/20   F3539  Springfield     OR   17:57.3   49:53.4   21:34.7 1:29:25.2  6:50  75.62        0:02.0    11:35.2     9:08:05           2         25 
   25 Chris Mitchell            567 47 M   2/12   M4549  Eugene          OR   17:58.7   50:11.9   21:15.1 1:29:25.5  6:50  72.99        0:00.3    11:35.5     9:08:01          19        197 
   26 Zachary Stone             785 29 M   4/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   17:58.4   50:12.2   21:19.3 1:29:29.8  6:50  66.16        0:04.3    11:39.8     9:08:01          20        197 
   27 Erin Napier               164 31 M   5/21   M3034  Springfield     OR   16:49.7   50:58.0   21:47.7 1:29:35.3  6:51  66.09        0:05.5    11:45.3     9:08:03           3         25 
   28 Emma McEvoy                89 19 F   1/6    F0119  Brookhaven      GA   18:00.5   49:39.6   22:03.3 1:29:43.3  6:51  73.77        0:08.0    11:53.3     9:08:13           1          1 
   29 Piper Vanburen            895 41 F   2/12   F4044  Eugene          OR   17:53.3   50:32.5   21:42.2 1:30:08.0  6:53  75.95        0:24.7    12:18.0     9:08:07          21        197 
   30 Annie Loe                 536 41 F   3/12   F4044  Eugene          OR   18:09.6   50:20.3   21:43.6 1:30:13.4  6:54  75.86        0:05.4    12:23.4     9:08:04          22        197 
   31 Pam Smith                 819 47 F   1/13   F4549  Salem           OR   18:53.3   50:44.4   21:30.9 1:31:08.6  6:58  79.03        0:55.2    13:18.6     9:08:07           2         13 
   32 Elizabeth Bates           672 32 F   1/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   18:35.0   51:18.5   21:55.1 1:31:48.4  7:01  71.87        0:39.8    13:58.4     9:08:05          23        197 
   33 Keaton Ibendahl           597 19 F   2/6    F0119  Eugene          OR   17:58.0   51:29.0   22:45.0 1:32:11.9  7:03  71.80        0:23.5    14:21.9     9:08:01          24        197 
   34 Dan Bowers                781 35 M   4/16   M3539  Springfield     OR   18:59.2   52:36.8   21:22.7 1:32:58.6  7:06  64.17        0:46.7    15:08.6     9:08:03           4         25 
   35 Colleen Mumford           284 27 F   4/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   18:57.1   53:14.7   21:53.5 1:34:05.3  7:11  69.96        1:06.7    16:15.3     9:08:06          25        197 
   36 Jennifer Lewis            328 33 F   2/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   18:59.1   53:14.2   22:00.4 1:34:13.7  7:12  70.16        0:08.4    16:23.7     9:08:03          26        197 
   37 Kate Willett              765 45 F   2/13   F4549  Eugene          OR   19:00.1   53:14.9   22:09.0 1:34:23.9  7:13  74.83        0:10.2    16:33.9     9:08:03          27        197 
   38 William Wilkins           383 52 M   2/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   18:59.2   53:16.1   22:12.6 1:34:27.9  7:13  72.11        0:04.0    16:37.9     9:08:03          28        197 
   39 Juan Gomez                231 39 M   5/16   M3539  Independence    OR   19:35.5   52:37.5   22:23.1 1:34:36.0  7:14  64.70        0:08.1    16:46.0     9:09:15           1          1 
   40 Kyle Easton               264 39 M   6/16   M3539  Salem           OR   19:38.9   52:19.6   22:38.6 1:34:37.0  7:14  64.69        0:01.0    16:47.0     9:08:44           3         13 
   41 Alan Turanski             867 44 M   3/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   19:20.8   53:45.0   21:31.3 1:34:37.1  7:14  67.31        0:00.1    16:47.1     9:08:06          29        197 
   42 Timothy Mahalak           524 48 M   3/12   M4549  Eugene          OR   19:20.8   53:45.0   21:38.5 1:34:44.3  7:14  69.48        0:07.2    16:54.3     9:08:06          30        197 
   43 Kevin Charl Taylor        446 65 M   1/5    M6569  Springfield     OR   21:59.4   51:36.1   21:57.0 1:35:32.4  7:18  80.36        0:48.1    17:42.4     9:08:10           5         25 
   44 Debora Deleon             700 26 F   5/29   F2529  Salem           OR   19:16.9   53:30.9   22:49.1 1:35:36.9  7:18  68.85        0:04.5    17:46.9     9:08:09           4         13 
   45 Matthew Clark              83 41 M   4/12   M4044  Cottage Grove   OR   19:43.2   53:25.3   22:46.7 1:35:55.1  7:20  64.81        0:18.2    18:05.1     9:08:03           1          4 
   46 Lisa Stevens              381 40 F   4/12   F4044  Eugene          OR   19:56.7   53:48.0   22:36.8 1:36:21.4  7:22  70.59        0:26.3    18:31.4     9:08:05          31        197 
   47 Dennis Cox                527 20 M   5/9    M2024  Fort Mill       SC   19:46.5   54:45.8   21:49.7 1:36:22.0  7:22  62.17        0:00.6    18:32.0     9:08:14           1          1 
   48 William Gonia             850 31 M   6/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   21:04.2   53:55.9   21:42.1 1:36:42.2  7:23  61.23        0:20.2    18:52.2     9:09:41          32        197 
   49 Benjamim Slater           545 16 M   1/3    M0119  Eugene          OR   18:13.7   54:37.5   23:55.8 1:36:46.9  7:24  65.28        0:04.7    18:56.9     9:08:05          33        197 
   50 Reid Shepard               93 47 M   4/12   M4549  Eugene          OR   19:52.3   55:10.1   22:04.8 1:37:07.2  7:25  67.21        0:20.3    19:17.2     9:08:10          34        197 
   51 Benjamin Rubin            667 34 M   7/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   20:14.9   55:01.6   22:38.1 1:37:54.5  7:29  60.72        0:47.3    20:04.5     9:08:30          35        197 
   52 Dave Kofranek             645 52 M   3/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   20:37.6   55:06.3   22:35.0 1:38:18.8  7:31  69.29        0:24.3    20:28.8     9:08:16          36        197 
   53 Aaron Rudder              349 19 M   2/3    M0119  Lake Oswego     OR   20:36.5   55:13.7   22:55.3 1:38:45.4  7:33  61.35        0:26.6    20:55.4     9:08:12           1          4 
   54 Sam Friedman              674 57 M   2/9    M5559  Roseburg        OR   19:52.6   55:52.3   23:26.7 1:39:11.5  7:35  71.78        0:26.1    21:21.5     9:08:08           1          6 
   55 Andy Clarke               503 55 M   3/9    M5559  Veneta          OR   19:41.5   55:55.0   23:44.0 1:39:20.4  7:35  70.40        0:08.9    21:30.4     9:08:22           1          2 
   56 Olivia Weiss              582 18 F   3/6    F0119  Eugene          OR   19:51.3   55:51.9   23:42.7 1:39:25.8  7:36  67.23        0:05.4    21:35.8     9:08:14          37        197 
   57 Jonathan Sisley           718 26 M   5/15   M2529  Portland        OR   19:54.6   55:56.8   23:51.4 1:39:42.8  7:37  59.38        0:17.0    21:52.8     9:08:07           2         21 
   58 Adam Goering              807 33 M   8/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   19:54.6   55:57.4   23:51.2 1:39:43.1  7:37  59.47        0:00.3    21:53.1     9:08:07          38        197 
   59 Kay Cecchi                139 32 F   3/32   F3034  Springfield     OR   20:16.6   55:34.9   24:32.6 1:40:24.0  7:40  65.73        0:40.9    22:34.0     9:08:07           6         25 
   60 Zara Lukens               707 32 F   4/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   19:54.5   56:09.6   24:32.7 1:40:36.7  7:41  65.59        0:12.7    22:46.7     9:08:09          39        197 
   61 Grant Wolfe                85 50 M   4/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   17:56.0   54:50.0   28:42.5 1:41:28.5  7:45  65.98        0:51.8    23:38.5     9:08:04          40        197 
   62 Bryn Crawford             194 36 F   2/20   F3539  Eugene          OR   19:54.3   57:14.8   24:45.2 1:41:54.2  7:47  65.45        0:25.7    24:04.2     9:08:08          41        197 
   63 Adam Cain                 491 52 M   5/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   20:40.4   57:19.2   24:02.7 1:42:02.1  7:48  66.75        0:07.9    24:12.1     9:08:10          42        197 
   64 Sara McBride               25 23 F   1/10   F2024  Eugene          OR   19:53.7   56:24.8   25:52.5 1:42:11.0  7:49  64.43        0:08.9    24:21.0     9:08:08          43        197 
   65 Larry Coxe                392 66 M   2/5    M6569  Eugene          OR   19:53.9   57:11.7   25:30.5 1:42:36.0  7:50  75.57        0:25.0    24:46.0     9:08:10          44        197 
   66 Antonio Ramos             544 28 M   6/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   23:28.3   54:20.1   24:51.0 1:42:39.4  7:51  57.68        0:03.4    24:49.4     9:08:19          45        197 
   67 Daniel Mauldin            416 26 M   7/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   20:48.5   56:23.8   26:03.4 1:43:15.5  7:53  57.34        0:36.1    25:25.5     9:08:53          46        197 
   68 Duncan Law                816 29 M   8/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   20:56.9   54:36.2   28:13.1 1:43:46.2  7:56  57.06        0:30.7    25:56.2     9:08:19          47        197 
   69 Marcel Brousseau          632 39 M   7/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   20:58.8   59:14.6   23:33.6 1:43:47.0  7:56  58.98        0:00.8    25:57.0     9:08:07          48        197 
   70 Rick Putnam               630 61 M   1/5    M6064  Eugene          OR   20:29.5   57:48.4   25:37.9 1:43:55.8  7:57  71.09        0:08.8    26:05.8     9:08:18          49        197 
   71 Shannon Micheel           528 50 F   1/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   20:30.0   57:49.9   25:39.2 1:43:59.0  7:57  71.72        0:03.2    26:09.0     9:08:18          50        197 
   72 Norm Phillips             844 58 M   4/9    M5559  Eugene          OR   20:27.8   57:39.6   25:54.0 1:44:01.3  7:57  69.07        0:02.3    26:11.3     9:08:06          51        197 
   73 Margaret Retsema          871 47 F   3/13   F4549  Grand Haven     MI   20:56.7   58:15.6   24:52.9 1:44:05.1  7:57  69.20        0:03.8    26:15.1     9:08:47           1          1 
   74 Paul Young                378 46 M   5/12   M4549  Eugene          OR   21:39.1   57:02.9   26:04.3 1:44:46.2  8:00  61.79        0:41.1    26:56.2     9:08:38          52        197 
   75 Michael Hare              132 62 M   2/5    M6064  Corvallis       OR   21:51.0   58:22.8   24:46.0 1:44:59.7  8:01  71.04        0:13.5    27:09.7     9:08:11           1          4 
   76 Joshua Gomez              198 29 M   9/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   20:05.5   58:37.7   26:32.5 1:45:15.6  8:03  56.25        0:15.9    27:25.6     9:09:14          53        197 
   77 Alison Hunt               549 27 F   6/29   F2529  Vancouver       WA   20:32.3 1:00:14.7   25:08.4 1:45:55.4  8:06  62.15        0:39.8    28:05.4     9:08:17           1          6 
   78 Sam Compton               899 23 M   6/9    M2024  Pleasant Hill   OR   22:10.2   59:30.9   24:15.0 1:45:56.1  8:06  55.89        0:00.7    28:06.1     9:08:11           1          1 
   79 Amanda Johnson            453 32 F   5/32   F3034  Portland        OR   20:33.2   59:49.9   26:05.9 1:46:28.9  8:08  61.97        0:32.8    28:38.9     9:08:10           3         21 
   80 Kyle Jonell                40 35 M   8/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   19:55.8 1:01:59.9   25:05.6 1:47:01.3  8:11  55.74        0:32.4    29:11.3     9:08:07          54        197 
   81 Mike Shaver               783 52 M   6/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   22:11.0 1:01:09.1   24:09.9 1:47:29.9  8:13  63.37        0:28.6    29:39.9     9:08:18          55        197 
   82 Francesca Wilson          483 25 F   7/29   F2529  Springfield     OR   23:44.7 1:00:32.3   23:55.6 1:48:12.5  8:16  60.84        0:42.6    30:22.5     9:08:56           7         25 
   83 Evelyn Mills              950 27 F   8/29   F2529  Portland        OR   22:15.3 1:01:23.1   24:36.4 1:48:14.7  8:16  60.82        0:02.2    30:24.7     9:08:13           4         21 
   84 Tom Griffith              541 54 M   7/15   M5054  Keizer          OR   22:45.2 1:00:26.2   25:03.7 1:48:15.0  8:16  64.04        0:00.3    30:25.0     9:08:15           1          2 
   85 Aaron Yates                19 53 M   8/15   M5054  Roseburg        OR   22:12.8 1:00:57.8   25:28.7 1:48:39.2  8:18  63.23        0:24.2    30:49.2     9:08:19           2          6 
   86 Scott Bush                436 43 M   5/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   22:11.3 1:01:36.4   24:58.0 1:48:45.6  8:19  58.09        0:06.4    30:55.6     9:08:11          56        197 
   87 George Luca Buhr          280 43 M   6/12   M4044  Springfield     OR   23:26.9 1:00:52.9   24:27.1 1:48:46.8  8:19  58.08        0:01.2    30:56.8     9:09:05           8         25 
   88 Scott Hettick             200 55 M   5/9    M5559  Eugene          OR   22:11.9 1:01:02.5   25:39.2 1:48:53.5  8:19  64.22        0:06.7    31:03.5     9:08:16          57        197 
   89 Matt Sharkey              116 45 M   6/12   M4549  Eugene          OR   21:50.9 1:01:35.2   25:31.4 1:48:57.4  8:20  58.93        0:03.9    31:07.4     9:08:14          58        197 
   90 Emily Collins             864 48 F   4/13   F4549  Roseburg        OR   22:21.2 1:00:47.5   25:50.7 1:48:59.4  8:20  66.81        0:02.0    31:09.4     9:08:17           3          6 
   91 Max Schneider             539 29 M  10/15   M2529  Portland        OR   22:17.6 1:01:18.7   25:37.3 1:49:13.5  8:21  54.21        0:14.1    31:23.5     9:08:14           5         21 
   92 Julie Bonaduce            542 34 F   6/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   22:01.4 1:01:33.2   25:44.0 1:49:18.5  8:21  60.62        0:05.0    31:28.5     9:08:18          59        197 
   93 Eliza Murray              278 19 F   4/6    F0119  Bend            OR   22:43.9 1:01:01.4   25:38.5 1:49:23.8  8:22  60.51        0:05.3    31:33.8     9:08:18           1          2 
   94 Drew Anderson             600 31 M   9/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   22:10.5 1:01:29.1   25:48.4 1:49:27.9  8:22  54.10        0:04.1    31:37.9     9:08:10          60        197 
   95 Alan King                 729 41 M   7/12   M4044  Canton          MO   22:10.0 1:01:29.5   25:48.9 1:49:28.3  8:22  56.79        0:00.4    31:38.3     9:08:10           1          1 
   96 Melissa Gomez             300 29 F   9/29   F2529  Vancouver       WA   22:16.5 1:01:25.6   25:56.4 1:49:38.4  8:23  60.04        0:10.1    31:48.4     9:08:15           2          6 
   97 Brianne Rahn              614 39 F   3/20   F3539  Mtn Home Afb    ID   22:26.2 1:01:37.8   25:37.8 1:49:41.7  8:23  61.65        0:03.3    31:51.7     9:08:18           1          1 
   98 Bethany Houpt             732 28 F  10/29   F2529  Exton           PA   22:04.2 1:01:28.8   26:38.5 1:50:11.4  8:25  59.74        0:29.7    32:21.4     9:08:54           1          1 
   99 Jeremy Donnell            471 43 M   8/12   M4044  Eugene          OR   22:11.4 1:01:31.4   27:17.6 1:51:00.3  8:29  56.91        0:48.9    33:10.3     9:08:12          61        197 
  100 Ivy Sawyer                211 56 F   1/7    F5559  Eugene          OR   22:01.4 1:01:38.1   27:21.6 1:51:01.0  8:29  72.55        0:00.7    33:11.0     9:08:12          62        197 
  101 Wyatt Morris              279 26 M  11/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   20:41.1 1:01:24.3   29:04.6 1:51:09.9  8:30  53.27        0:08.9    33:19.9     9:08:10          63        197 
  102 Tyler Williams            407 30 M  10/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   24:14.4   59:17.4   28:03.1 1:51:34.7  8:32  53.07        0:24.8    33:44.7     9:08:15          64        197 
  103 John McCallen             125 50 M   9/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   22:01.4 1:02:08.7   27:25.0 1:51:34.9  8:32  60.01        0:00.2    33:44.9     9:08:11          65        197 
  104 Sarah McCarthy            626 39 F   4/20   F3539  Springfield     OR   23:07.7 1:01:29.2   27:00.5 1:51:37.3  8:32  60.58        0:02.4    33:47.3     9:08:29           9         25 
  105 Chris Brower              692 35 M   9/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   21:05.9 1:01:54.4   28:52.7 1:51:53.0  8:33  53.33        0:15.7    34:03.0     9:08:18          66        197 
  106 Chris Brakke              412 30 M  11/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   22:33.2 1:01:56.2   27:28.8 1:51:58.1  8:33  52.88        0:05.1    34:08.1     9:08:20          67        197 
  107 Stacey Hudson              26 41 F   5/12   F4044  Salem           OR   22:35.9 1:03:11.7   26:32.1 1:52:19.6  8:35  60.94        0:21.5    34:29.6     9:08:22           5         13 
  108 Wyatt Johnson              23 28 M  12/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   21:39.0 1:01:46.7   28:56.0 1:52:21.6  8:35  52.70        0:02.0    34:31.6     9:08:25          68        197 
  109 Christy Young             377 46 F   5/13   F4549  Oakland         OR   22:15.1 1:02:31.7   27:40.1 1:52:26.8  8:36  63.41        0:05.2    34:36.8     9:08:35           2          2 
  110 Doug Darst                782 49 M   7/12   M4549  Keizer          OR   23:15.4 1:03:10.1   26:11.8 1:52:37.2  8:36  58.94        0:10.4    34:47.2     9:08:15           2          2 
  111 Henry Hearley             386 34 M  12/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   22:03.9 1:03:27.9   27:07.3 1:52:38.9  8:36  52.78        0:01.7    34:48.9     9:08:22          69        197 
  112 Courtney Gannon           634 31 F   7/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   21:39.9 1:02:13.8   29:28.8 1:53:22.4  8:40  58.13        0:43.5    35:32.4     9:08:46          70        197 
  113 Alli Steiner              148 30 F   8/32   F3034  Lynnwood        WA   22:57.9 1:03:29.5   27:05.3 1:53:32.6  8:41  57.99        0:10.2    35:42.6     9:08:22           1          1 
  114 Betty Negrete             716 26 F  11/29   F2529  The Dalles      OR   23:10.7 1:03:28.6   27:12.0 1:53:51.3  8:42  57.82        0:18.7    36:01.3     9:08:20           1          2 
  115 Susan Oakley Munn         521 37 F   5/20   F3539  Shoreline       WA   23:01.0 1:03:35.7   27:17.0 1:53:53.7  8:42  58.80        0:02.4    36:03.7     9:08:22           1          1 
  116 Jim Gore                  228 64 M   3/5    M6064  Eugene          OR   22:42.3 1:03:21.7   27:54.4 1:53:58.4  8:42  66.71        0:04.7    36:08.4     9:08:22          71        197 
  117 Mya Elkins                425 21 F   2/10   F2024  Eugene          OR   22:16.4 1:03:14.1   29:19.4 1:54:49.8  8:46  57.33        0:51.4    36:59.8     9:08:12          72        197 
  118 Andy Halvorsen            420 47 M   8/12   M4549  Eugene          OR   24:26.7 1:04:48.9   25:34.8 1:54:50.3  8:46  56.84        0:00.5    37:00.3     9:08:22          73        197 
  119 Daniella Iovino           137 28 F  12/29   F2529  Springfield     OR   22:52.6 1:04:54.6   27:23.1 1:55:10.1  8:48  57.16        0:19.8    37:20.1     9:08:27          10         25 
  120 Bruno Francia              79 53 M  10/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   22:09.6 1:04:09.5   28:55.5 1:55:14.6  8:48  59.62        0:04.5    37:24.6     9:08:13          74        197 
  121 Bridgette Bammann         151 28 F  13/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   22:52.4 1:04:55.6   27:27.0 1:55:14.9  8:48  57.12        0:00.3    37:24.9     9:08:26          75        197 
  122 Kim Kovacs                236 60 F   1/8    F6064  Portland        OR   22:29.8 1:04:17.0   28:42.8 1:55:29.5  8:49  73.66        0:14.6    37:39.5     9:08:16           6         21 
  123 Jakob Peters               75 23 M   7/9    M2024  Eugene          OR   23:10.8 1:04:48.9   27:40.7 1:55:40.3  8:50  51.19        0:10.8    37:50.3     9:09:33          76        197 
  124 Spencer Kennedy           615 30 M  13/21   M3034  Portland        OR   22:44.8 1:02:33.7   30:44.0 1:56:02.4  8:52  51.03        0:22.1    38:12.4     9:08:17           7         21 
  125 Sarah Capper              266 36 F   6/20   F3539  Eugene          OR   23:13.0 1:05:23.8   27:31.8 1:56:08.5  8:52  57.43        0:06.1    38:18.5     9:08:21          77        197 
  126 Dave Rogacki              361 36 M  10/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   22:41.7 1:04:45.2   29:07.1 1:56:33.9  8:54  51.43        0:25.4    38:43.9     9:08:16          78        197 
  127 Kimberly Ryan             403 30 F   9/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   24:23.6 1:05:24.8   27:11.7 1:57:00.0  8:56  56.28        0:26.1    39:10.0     9:08:19          79        197 
  128 Steve Walters             792 41 M   9/12   M4044  Tigard          OR   24:12.7 1:06:09.3   26:43.1 1:57:05.1  8:57  53.10        0:05.1    39:15.1     9:08:12           1          2 
  129 Jason Carman               18 49 M   9/12   M4549  Veneta          OR   23:31.3 1:06:20.7   27:17.1 1:57:08.9  8:57  56.67        0:03.8    39:18.9     9:08:36           2          2 
  130 Diza Hilles               825 58 F   2/7    F5559  Eugene          OR   24:22.5 1:05:36.6   27:18.4 1:57:17.4  8:58  70.54        0:08.5    39:27.4     9:08:28          80        197 
  131 Mike Favret               826 67 M   3/5    M6569  Spokane         WA   24:22.4 1:05:37.9   27:20.3 1:57:20.5  8:58  66.74        0:03.1    39:30.5     9:08:29           1          1 
  132 Natascha Tulloch          817 32 F  10/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   23:55.7 1:06:31.2   27:08.7 1:57:35.5  8:59  56.12        0:15.0    39:45.5     9:08:15          81        197 
  133 Allison Clark             144 30 F  11/32   F3034  Oregon City     OR   23:57.1 1:06:29.5   27:16.0 1:57:42.6  9:00  55.94        0:07.1    39:52.6     9:08:15           1          1 
  134 Hayley Morris             489 26 F  14/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   23:16.4 1:05:31.8   28:55.2 1:57:43.3  9:00  55.92        0:00.7    39:53.3     9:08:18          82        197 
  135 Bethany Hayward           233 31 F  12/32   F3034  Sandy           OR   22:38.6 1:06:07.5   29:20.0 1:58:06.1  9:01  55.80        0:22.8    40:16.1     9:08:15           1          1 
  136 Austin Arana              550 26 M  13/15   M2529  Roseburg        OR   21:23.3 1:04:22.6   32:23.4 1:58:09.2  9:02  50.11        0:03.1    40:19.2     9:08:13           4          6 
  137 Kristy Kelel              851 38 F   7/20   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:00.3 1:06:56.2   27:35.3 1:58:31.7  9:03  56.76        0:22.5    40:41.7     9:08:23          83        197 
  138 Daryll Dorman             570 38 M  11/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   22:36.2 1:05:22.9   30:35.7 1:58:34.8  9:04  51.22        0:03.1    40:44.8     9:09:02          84        197 
  139 Francesca Hernandez       569 35 F   8/20   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:10.9 1:06:24.5   28:07.5 1:58:42.8  9:04  55.99        0:08.0    40:52.8     9:08:25          85        197 
  140 Desiree Robinson           35 35 F   9/20   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:16.5 1:07:08.5   27:27.9 1:58:52.9  9:05  55.91        0:10.1    41:02.9     9:08:28          86        197 
  141 Peter Mooney              106 31 M  14/21   M3034  Portland        OR   22:49.8 1:04:20.0   31:50.9 1:59:00.6  9:06  49.76        0:07.7    41:10.6     9:08:20           8         21 
  142 Tracy McConnell           741 54 M  11/15   M5054  Grand Prairie   TX   24:23.4 1:07:10.7   27:28.0 1:59:02.1  9:06  58.23        0:01.5    41:12.1     9:08:18           1          1 
  143 Dawnetta Rios             734 46 F   6/13   F4549  Eugene          OR   23:59.8 1:07:08.5   27:57.0 1:59:05.2  9:06  59.87        0:03.1    41:15.2     9:08:29          87        197 
  144 Brooklin Gomez            444 23 F   3/10   F2024  Edmonds         WA   24:48.9 1:05:02.1   29:15.6 1:59:06.5  9:06  55.27        0:01.3    41:16.5     9:08:37           1          1 
  145 Jonathan Millet           778 35 M  12/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   25:53.7 1:06:28.1   26:50.5 1:59:12.2  9:06  50.05        0:05.7    41:22.2     9:09:13          88        197 
  146 Doyle Srader               61 52 M  12/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   25:48.8 1:03:06.2   30:23.9 1:59:18.9  9:07  57.09        0:06.7    41:28.9     9:08:20          89        197 
  147 Dennis Ellsworth          113 32 M  15/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   23:22.9 1:06:13.8   29:50.9 1:59:27.5  9:08  49.58        0:08.6    41:37.5     9:08:14          90        197 
  148 Mike Brown                760 46 M  10/12   M4549  Springfield     OR   24:21.9 1:07:11.5   27:56.2 1:59:29.5  9:08  54.18        0:02.0    41:39.5     9:08:20          11         25 
  149 Pamela Blaszek            108 36 F  10/20   F3539  Snohomish       WA   25:38.1 1:06:56.9   27:39.2 2:00:14.1  9:11  55.47        0:44.6    42:24.1     9:08:53           1          1 
  150 Ronald Constable          687 52 M  13/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   26:47.4 1:04:21.1   29:09.3 2:00:17.6  9:11  56.63        0:03.5    42:27.6     9:08:16          91        197 
  151 Delia Negru               257 34 F  13/32   F3034  Portland        OR   23:45.5 1:07:15.3   29:32.6 2:00:33.3  9:13  54.97        0:15.7    42:43.3     9:08:27           9         21 
  152 Allison Hess              339 32 F  14/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   24:05.1 1:07:01.2   30:03.5 2:01:09.6  9:15  54.46        0:36.3    43:19.6     9:08:53          92        197 
  153 Reyna Swift               375 36 F  11/20   F3539  Salem           OR   25:01.8 1:06:27.3   29:41.2 2:01:10.1  9:15  55.04        0:00.5    43:20.1     9:09:18           6         13 
  154 Angela Mejia              768 34 F  15/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:55.4 1:07:01.3   26:13.7 2:01:10.3  9:15  54.69        0:00.2    43:20.3     9:09:13          93        197 
  155 Rebecca Lee               751 26 F  15/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   24:00.9 1:07:04.8   30:17.0 2:01:22.5  9:16  54.24        0:12.2    43:32.5     9:08:45          94        197 
  156 Mallory Tokunaga          532 33 F  16/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   26:16.1 1:06:56.8   28:10.1 2:01:22.9  9:16  54.47        0:00.4    43:32.9     9:08:33          95        197 
  157 Lauren Cameron            642 29 F  16/29   F2529  Portland        OR   23:09.0 1:07:43.0   31:01.7 2:01:53.6  9:19  54.01        0:30.7    44:03.6     9:08:20          10         21 
  158 Nicole Becker             104 24 F   4/10   F2024  Tigard          OR   24:16.4 1:09:33.3   28:57.6 2:02:47.2  9:23  53.61        0:53.6    44:57.2     9:08:32           2          2 
  159 Setel Holden-Villars      565 26 F  17/29   F2529  Corvallis       OR   24:35.1 1:09:07.9   29:37.1 2:03:20.1  9:25  53.37        0:32.9    45:30.1     9:09:15           2          4 
  160 Melissa Bemrose           340 42 F   6/12   F4044  Eugene          OR   24:10.5 1:09:39.6   29:44.9 2:03:34.9  9:27  55.77        0:14.8    45:44.9     9:08:17          96        197 
  161 Sharon Peerenboom          53 63 F   2/8    F6064  Salem           OR   25:24.6 1:09:24.7   29:07.1 2:03:56.3  9:28  71.67        0:21.4    46:06.3     9:08:45           7         13 
  162 Vidur Moudgil             572 35 M  13/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   24:25.2 1:07:14.3   32:30.5 2:04:09.8  9:29  48.05        0:13.5    46:19.8     9:08:29          97        197 
  163 Eric Ryan                 274 30 M  16/21   M3034  Portland        OR   23:41.1 1:06:15.1   34:17.5 2:04:13.7  9:29  47.67        0:03.9    46:23.7     9:08:20          11         21 
  164 Alexandra South            82 27 F  18/29   F2529  Florence        OR   23:58.6 1:07:58.1   32:19.6 2:04:16.3  9:30  52.97        0:02.6    46:26.3     9:08:47           1          3 
  165 Amy Goddard               462 47 F   7/13   F4549  Gardiner        OR   25:03.6 1:09:26.1   29:57.8 2:04:27.3  9:31  57.88        0:11.0    46:37.3     9:08:38           1          1 
  166 Stephanie Shire           177 36 F  12/20   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:57.8 1:09:00.9   30:51.1 2:04:49.7  9:32  53.43        0:22.4    46:59.7     9:08:24          98        197 
  167 Jillian Flanders          345 31 F  17/32   F3034  Springfield     OR   23:48.2 1:09:02.3   32:14.5 2:05:04.9  9:33  52.69        0:15.2    47:14.9     9:08:57          12         25 
  168 Melissa Hart              149 51 F   2/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   24:10.2 1:10:33.0   30:35.3 2:05:18.5  9:34  60.25        0:13.6    47:28.5     9:08:39          99        197 
  169 Aidan Schneider           706 25 M  14/15   M2529  Portland        OR   26:08.2 1:10:54.6   28:28.9 2:05:31.7  9:35  47.17        0:13.2    47:41.7     9:08:24          12         21 
  170 Christine Strom           518 52 F   3/14   F5054  Springfield     OR   25:50.7 1:10:37.0   29:11.8 2:05:39.4  9:36  60.84        0:07.7    47:49.4     9:08:35          13         25 
  171 Maura Humphreys           209 29 F  19/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   29:37.5 1:08:21.0   27:42.9 2:05:41.4  9:36  52.37        0:02.0    47:51.4     9:08:35         100        197 
  172 Madison Temmel            473 27 F  20/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   25:25.0 1:09:50.8   30:30.4 2:05:46.1  9:37  52.34        0:04.7    47:56.1     9:08:26         101        197 
  173 Julia Woolf                77 20 F   5/10   F2024  Lake Oswego     OR   26:44.4 1:11:58.3   27:17.8 2:06:00.3  9:38  52.27        0:14.2    48:10.3     9:08:43           2          4 
  174 Danielle Vinson           870 32 F  18/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   24:22.8 1:10:49.5   30:53.1 2:06:05.3  9:38  52.33        0:05.0    48:15.3     9:08:20         102        197 
  175 Vicki Classen              22 67 F   1/6    F6569  Clackamas       OR   24:45.3 1:10:20.1   31:01.8 2:06:07.0  9:38  74.84        0:01.7    48:17.0     9:08:28           1          1 
  176 Crystal O'Grady           827 32 F  19/32   F3034  Portland        OR   25:18.8 1:10:26.8   30:31.1 2:06:16.6  9:39  52.26        0:09.6    48:26.6     9:08:29          13         21 
  177 Randall Brous             307 48 M  11/12   M4549  Eugene          OR   25:05.1 1:10:47.5   30:36.0 2:06:28.6  9:40  52.05        0:12.0    48:38.6     9:09:02         103        197 
  178 Brittany Ryan             127 36 F  13/20   F3539  Seattle         WA   24:49.5 1:10:30.7   31:12.4 2:06:32.6  9:40  52.71        0:04.0    48:42.6     9:08:23           1          1 
  179 Danielle Ryce             415 29 F  21/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:46.6 1:11:43.1   28:43.2 2:07:12.8  9:43  51.75        0:40.2    49:22.8     9:08:41         104        197 
  180 Uriel Hernandez            27 35 M  14/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   24:19.7 1:10:05.6   33:00.0 2:07:25.2  9:44  46.82        0:12.4    49:35.2     9:08:24         105        197 
  181 Jasmine Hatch             413 32 F  20/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   25:52.3 1:10:57.2   30:53.6 2:07:43.0  9:45  51.67        0:17.8    49:53.0     9:08:23         106        197 
  182 Rache Olsen               791 34 F  21/32   F3034  Springfield     OR   26:07.6 1:12:13.3   29:26.6 2:07:47.5  9:46  51.85        0:04.5    49:57.5     9:08:59          14         25 
  183 Todd Thompson             547 59 M   6/9    M5559  Springfield     OR   26:13.0 1:12:12.7   29:27.7 2:07:53.2  9:46  56.70        0:05.7    50:03.2     9:08:54          15         25 
  184 Allison Knight            101 32 F  22/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   24:23.3 1:12:16.7   31:50.6 2:08:30.4  9:49  51.35        0:37.2    50:40.4     9:08:49         107        197 
  185 Sara Maruyama             833 37 F  14/20   F3539  Tillamook       OR   26:15.8 1:10:19.0   31:56.1 2:08:30.8  9:49  52.11        0:00.4    50:40.8     9:08:48           1          1 
  186 Jesika Heikkinen          261 44 F   7/12   F4044  Eugene          OR   26:32.1 1:11:36.8   30:22.6 2:08:31.3  9:49  54.48        0:00.5    50:41.3     9:09:36         108        197 
  187 Grant Kaminer             788 18 M   3/3    M0119  Sanibel         FL   24:23.5 1:07:10.6   37:09.0 2:08:43.0  9:50  47.71        0:11.7    50:53.0     9:08:19           1          1 
  188 Debra Roth                640 66 F   2/6    F6569  Eugene          OR   26:38.4 1:12:03.0   30:03.9 2:08:45.2  9:50  72.17        0:02.2    50:55.2     9:08:46         109        197 
  189 Michaela Castro           175 54 F   4/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   25:01.7 1:10:58.1   32:47.2 2:08:46.8  9:50  60.91        0:01.6    50:56.8     9:08:38         110        197 
  190 Brian Holt                  6 29 M  15/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   26:41.3 1:12:10.0   30:07.6 2:08:58.7  9:51  45.91        0:11.9    51:08.7     9:08:46         111        197 
  191 Daniel Omalley            627 33 M  17/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   26:55.4 1:11:59.3   30:06.7 2:09:01.3  9:51  45.97        0:02.6    51:11.3     9:08:31         112        197 
  192 Kristine Dibos            551 34 F  23/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   26:55.3 1:12:01.7   30:06.4 2:09:03.2  9:52  51.35        0:01.9    51:13.2     9:08:30         113        197 
  193 Kelly Ridgway             724 36 F  15/20   F3539  Arcata          CA   25:34.8 1:12:56.0   30:33.8 2:09:04.5  9:52  51.67        0:01.3    51:14.5     9:08:25           1          1 
  194 Tiffany Howell            648 31 F  24/32   F3034  Cottage Grove   OR   24:22.1 1:11:03.0   33:52.7 2:09:17.7  9:53  50.97        0:13.2    51:27.7     9:08:21           2          4 
  195 Bill Sharp                880 69 M   4/5    M6569  Eugene          OR   27:26.6 1:11:33.4   30:34.3 2:09:34.2  9:54  61.67        0:16.5    51:44.2     9:08:44         114        197 
  196 David Blankenship         451 47 M  12/12   M4549  Eugene          OR   26:01.9 1:12:49.1   30:50.7 2:09:41.6  9:55  50.33        0:07.4    51:51.6     9:09:27         115        197 
  197 Ann Hettick               223 54 F   5/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   27:30.5 1:10:52.7   31:55.0 2:10:18.2  9:57  60.20        0:36.6    52:28.2     9:08:47         116        197 
  198 Terri Johnson             129 55 F   3/7    F5559  Stayton         OR   25:05.9 1:12:22.6   32:55.3 2:10:23.7  9:58  60.95        0:05.5    52:33.7     9:08:25           1          1 
  199 Douglas Hoff               42 51 M  14/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   26:14.1 1:11:34.7   32:42.5 2:10:31.2  9:58  51.73        0:07.5    52:41.2     9:09:40         117        197 
  200 Jennifer Malesich Jorda   490 43 F   8/12   F4044  Eufo            OR   25:17.3 1:12:39.3   33:54.0 2:11:50.5 10:04  52.67        1:19.3    54:00.5     9:08:56           1          1 
  201 Teri Bledsoe              507 57 F   4/7    F5559  Salem           OR   28:25.6 1:12:12.7   31:35.1 2:12:13.2 10:06  61.73        0:22.7    54:23.2     9:09:03           8         13 
  202 Annie Kelly               951 24 F   6/10   F2024  Eugene          OR   23:49.4 1:13:09.5   35:17.1 2:12:15.9 10:06  49.77        0:02.7    54:25.9     9:08:56         118        197 
  203 Karess Nunley             244 31 F  25/32   F3034  Portland        OR   24:30.0 1:12:53.3   35:06.3 2:12:29.5 10:07  49.74        0:13.6    54:39.5     9:08:30          14         21 
  204 Andrea Morris             207 40 F   9/12   F4044  Eugene          OR   26:04.3 1:15:37.7   31:15.1 2:12:57.0 10:09  51.16        0:27.5    55:07.0     9:08:59         119        197 
  205 Julie Phillippe           374 30 F  26/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   26:02.7 1:15:39.5   31:17.9 2:13:00.1 10:10  49.51        0:03.1    55:10.1     9:08:59         120        197 
  206 Damon Brown               112 58 M   7/9    M5559  Eugene          OR   26:03.9 1:15:37.6   31:20.5 2:13:01.9 10:10  54.01        0:01.8    55:11.9     9:09:00         121        197 
  207 Karla Ramsdal             894 50 F   6/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   26:34.3 1:13:49.7   32:49.8 2:13:13.8 10:11  55.97        0:11.9    55:23.8     9:08:09         122        197 
  208 Tanya Sinko                78 51 F   7/14   F5054  Myrtle Point    OR   26:00.9 1:13:16.8   34:19.1 2:13:36.7 10:12  56.51        0:22.9    55:46.7     9:08:47           1          1 
  209 Jennifer Pedersen         502 45 F   8/13   F4549  Eugene          OR   26:34.3 1:14:39.6   33:07.4 2:14:21.2 10:16  52.58        0:44.5    56:31.2     9:08:09         123        197 
  210 Coleen Hudkins            157 45 F   9/13   F4549  Eugene          OR   27:05.7 1:14:25.7   32:52.8 2:14:24.2 10:16  52.56        0:03.0    56:34.2     9:08:39         124        197 
  211 Alexis Evers               66 29 F  22/29   F2529  Portland        OR   26:00.7 1:14:10.2   34:32.0 2:14:42.8 10:17  48.87        0:18.6    56:52.8     9:08:21          15         21 
  212 Kelsey Dimock             185 35 F  16/20   F3539  Cottage Grove   OR   27:19.4 1:15:17.1   32:16.5 2:14:52.9 10:18  49.28        0:10.1    57:02.9     9:08:43           3          4 
  213 Jacque Tofflemire-Degar   168 56 F   5/7    F5559  Eugene          OR   27:35.2 1:15:05.8   32:53.0 2:15:33.9 10:21  59.41        0:41.0    57:43.9     9:08:42         125        197 
  214 Martha Ramos              800 27 F  23/29   F2529  The Dalles      OR   24:38.9 1:16:38.6   34:32.9 2:15:50.3 10:23  48.46        0:16.4    58:00.3     9:08:18           2          2 
  215 Maricel Lohbeck           823 34 F  27/32   F3034  Roseburg        OR   26:08.7 1:13:46.0   36:11.3 2:16:05.9 10:24  48.69        0:15.6    58:15.9     9:09:01           5          6 
  216 Medessa Cheney            201 49 F  10/13   F4549  Portland        OR   28:33.4 1:16:54.8   31:33.2 2:17:01.4 10:28  53.76        0:55.5    59:11.4     9:08:45          16         21 
  217 Stephanie Baker            55 23 F   7/10   F2024  Eugene          OR   28:06.9 1:19:04.9   30:01.8 2:17:13.5 10:29  47.97        0:12.1    59:23.5     9:08:43         126        197 
  218 Riley Lamont               68 22 F   8/10   F2024  Eugene          OR   28:07.2 1:19:05.5   30:01.3 2:17:13.9 10:29  47.97        0:00.4    59:23.9     9:08:42         127        197 
  219 Atalie Frank              160 26 F  24/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   28:07.4 1:19:05.2   30:01.9 2:17:14.4 10:29  47.97        0:00.5    59:24.4     9:08:42         128        197 
  220 John Blackwood            119 64 M   4/5    M6064  Eugene          OR   27:11.1 1:13:56.9   36:20.3 2:17:28.2 10:30  55.30        0:13.8    59:38.2     9:09:03         129        197 
  221 Kristen Lavington         161 32 F  28/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:15.5 1:17:56.0   32:17.6 2:17:29.0 10:30  48.00        0:00.8    59:39.0     9:09:02         130        197 
  222 Justin Davis              309 31 M  18/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   29:30.3 1:10:01.3   38:15.8 2:17:47.3 10:32  42.97        0:18.3    59:57.3     9:08:31         131        197 
  223 Michael Richardson        158 58 M   8/9    M5559  Eugene          OR   28:06.1 1:17:36.8   32:07.5 2:17:50.3 10:32  52.13        0:03.0  1:00:00.3     9:08:51         132        197 
  224 Norm Combs                431 65 M   5/5    M6569  Eugene          OR   28:36.8 1:17:54.6   31:36.8 2:18:08.2 10:33  55.58        0:17.9  1:00:18.2     9:08:39         133        197 
  225 Alexandria Cookson        676 53 F   8/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   27:24.1 1:16:36.7   34:14.4 2:18:15.1 10:34  56.01        0:06.9  1:00:25.1     9:08:38         134        197 
  226 Rachel Wyngarden          418 23 F   9/10   F2024  Portland        OR   23:59.3 1:17:19.3   36:57.7 2:18:16.2 10:34  47.61        0:01.1  1:00:26.2     9:08:27          17         21 
  227 Stephanie Schroeder       802 53 F   9/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   27:25.2 1:17:30.8   33:23.9 2:18:19.8 10:34  55.98        0:03.6  1:00:29.8     9:08:39         135        197 
  228 Jamelani Zulueta          316 27 F  25/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:52.4 1:12:41.0   39:00.5 2:18:33.8 10:35  47.51        0:14.0  1:00:43.8     9:08:31         136        197 
  229 Jillian McMahon            48 32 F  29/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:56.6 1:18:13.9   33:12.6 2:19:23.0 10:39  47.34        0:49.2  1:01:33.0     9:09:07         137        197 
  230 Amy Drake                 147 34 F  30/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:55.9 1:18:14.1   33:19.8 2:19:29.7 10:39  47.51        0:06.7  1:01:39.7     9:09:08         138        197 
  231 Emily Lara                620 17 F   5/6    F0119  Eugene          OR   28:00.6 1:18:26.0   33:11.0 2:19:37.5 10:40  48.59        0:07.8  1:01:47.5     9:08:46         139        197 
  232 Emma Garber               553 18 F   6/6    F0119  Eugene          OR   28:00.6 1:18:26.2   33:10.9 2:19:37.6 10:40  47.88        0:00.1  1:01:47.6     9:08:46         140        197 
  233 Sara Salgado              421 56 F   6/7    F5559  Salem           OR   26:53.7 1:18:50.5   34:11.6 2:19:55.7 10:41  57.56        0:18.1  1:02:05.7     9:08:39           9         13 
  234 Cindy Nicol               602 68 F   3/6    F6569  Corvallis       OR   27:30.7 1:19:04.1   33:48.0 2:20:22.7 10:43  68.30        0:27.0  1:02:32.7     9:08:25           3          4 
  235 Rachel Geissler           599 38 F  17/20   F3539  Springfield     OR   28:31.3 1:18:39.6   33:12.9 2:20:23.8 10:44  47.92        0:01.1  1:02:33.8     9:08:30          16         25 
  236 Nhi Tran                  252 29 F  26/29   F2529  Gainesville     FL   28:13.7 1:18:16.3   34:05.6 2:20:35.6 10:44  46.82        0:11.8  1:02:45.6     9:09:01           1          1 
  237 Darci Francia              84 50 F  10/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:13.1 1:18:30.1   34:10.7 2:20:53.8 10:46  52.93        0:18.2  1:03:03.8     9:08:59         141        197 
  238 Keegan McQuillan          852 30 M  19/21   M3034  Springfield     OR   28:21.7 1:18:44.6   33:50.0 2:20:56.2 10:46  42.01        0:02.4  1:03:06.2     9:08:31          17         25 
  239 Haley McQuillan           238 34 F  31/32   F3034  Springfield     OR   28:20.6 1:18:44.9   33:52.3 2:20:57.7 10:46  47.01        0:01.5  1:03:07.7     9:08:32          18         25 
  240 Brian Nicol               644 70 M   1/3    M7074  Corvallis       OR   27:40.1 1:19:15.2   34:17.9 2:21:13.2 10:47  57.17        0:15.5  1:03:23.2     9:08:36           4          4 
  241 Tanner Watson             478 32 M  20/21   M3034  Salem           OR   24:08.0 1:20:52.2   36:52.6 2:21:52.7 10:50  41.74        0:39.5  1:04:02.7     9:08:21          10         13 
  242 Mike Stinson              821 61 M   5/5    M6064  Klamath Falls   OR   30:06.9 1:18:00.9   34:24.0 2:22:31.7 10:53  51.84        0:39.0  1:04:41.7     9:09:01           1          2 
  243 Paraskevi Weaver          708 65 F   4/6    F6569  Eugene          OR   26:01.9 1:20:08.4   37:35.1 2:23:45.3 10:59  63.66        1:13.6  1:05:55.3     9:08:20         142        197 
  244 Sarah Hocken              636 48 F  11/13   F4549  Eugene          OR   28:58.4 1:20:37.2   34:28.7 2:24:04.3 11:00  50.54        0:19.0  1:06:14.3     9:09:04         143        197 
  245 Heather Christopher       498 26 F  27/29   F2529  Battle Ground   WA   28:22.9 1:21:03.8   34:38.8 2:24:05.4 11:00  45.69        0:01.1  1:06:15.4     9:09:03           1          1 
  246 Dani Tubman               664 47 F  12/13   F4549  Eugene          OR   28:57.5 1:20:37.5   34:31.8 2:24:06.7 11:01  49.98        0:01.3  1:06:16.7     9:09:05         144        197 
  247 Mike Lynch                480 74 M   2/3    M7074  Eugene          OR   30:16.6 1:22:26.9   31:25.2 2:24:08.6 11:01  58.95        0:01.9  1:06:18.6     9:09:00         145        197 
  248 Angie Pebworth            750 45 F  13/13   F4549  Eugene          OR   28:59.0 1:20:36.9   34:32.8 2:24:08.7 11:01  49.01        0:00.1  1:06:18.7     9:09:04         146        197 
  249 Zachary Schneider-Lynch   625 31 M  21/21   M3034  Eugene          OR   30:16.3 1:22:28.5   31:26.8 2:24:11.6 11:01  41.07        0:02.9  1:06:21.6     9:09:00         147        197 
  250 Terra Mowlds              774 37 F  18/20   F3539  Boring          OR   29:27.0 1:21:47.7   33:28.7 2:24:43.3 11:03  46.27        0:31.7  1:06:53.3     9:09:29           1          1 
  251 Andrea Artman             612 44 F  10/12   F4044  Lake Oswego     OR   28:31.7 1:21:03.6   35:26.7 2:25:01.9 11:05  48.28        0:18.6  1:07:11.9     9:08:53           3          4 
  252 Aine Belton               691 51 F  11/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   27:59.2 1:21:57.7   36:24.4 2:26:21.2 11:11  51.59        1:19.3  1:08:31.2     9:09:11         148        197 
  253 Elizabeth Bouressa        159 54 F  12/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   27:59.3 1:21:59.3   36:23.3 2:26:21.8 11:11  53.60        0:00.6  1:08:31.8     9:09:11         149        197 
  254 Cheri Damitio             136 62 F   3/8    F6064  Blodgett        OR   28:43.7 1:22:21.0   35:45.2 2:26:49.8 11:13  59.62        0:28.0  1:08:59.8     9:09:11           1          1 
  255 Allene McKnight            41 55 F   7/7    F5559  Springfield     OR   37:20.5 1:14:23.8   35:36.0 2:27:20.2 11:15  53.94        0:30.4  1:09:30.2     9:09:16          19         25 
  256 Hanna Girod                74 24 F  10/10   F2024  Eugene          OR   30:09.5 1:25:09.9   32:42.8 2:28:02.1 11:19  44.47        0:41.9  1:10:12.1     9:08:58         150        197 
  257 Lucas Thiele              540 22 M   8/9    M2024  Portland        OR   29:14.9 1:24:26.3   37:41.9 2:31:23.0 11:34  39.14        3:20.9  1:13:33.0     9:26:07          18         21 
  258 Yahaira Garcia            745 28 F  28/29   F2529  Eugene          OR   27:40.4 1:23:21.9   43:43.3 2:34:45.5 11:49  42.54        3:22.5  1:16:55.5     9:08:54         151        197 
  259 Stephen McKinley          820 44 M  10/12   M4044  Klamath Falls   OR   30:10.6 1:26:58.3   37:41.7 2:34:50.6 11:50  41.13        0:05.1  1:17:00.6     9:09:02           2          2 
  260 Henry Blaszek             126 36 M  15/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   28:25.6 1:26:48.9   40:25.5 2:35:39.9 11:53  38.51        0:49.3  1:17:49.9     9:09:05         152        197 
  261 Bill Bezuk                411 56 M   9/9    M5559  Eugene          OR   29:31.5 1:28:48.3   38:04.4 2:36:24.1 11:57  45.11        0:44.2  1:18:34.1     9:08:46         153        197 
  262 Trina Shanaman            376 51 F  13/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   29:32.5 1:28:49.0   38:09.4 2:36:30.7 11:57  48.24        0:06.6  1:18:40.7     9:08:46         154        197 
  263 Lane Tompkins             142 39 M  16/16   M3539  Eugene          OR   28:18.0 1:27:15.2   42:26.1 2:37:59.2 12:04  38.74        1:28.5  1:20:09.2     9:09:09         155        197 
  264 Amanda Wooldridge         140 31 F  32/32   F3034  Eugene          OR   29:40.6 1:30:38.6   42:05.3 2:42:24.3 12:24  40.58        4:25.1  1:24:34.3     9:08:52         156        197 
  265 Teresa Mason              389 61 F   4/8    F6064  Eugene          OR   30:22.7 1:32:15.1   39:55.8 2:42:33.5 12:25  53.08        0:09.2  1:24:43.5     9:08:56         157        197 
  266 Tom Kelleher              584 75 M   1/1    M7579  Portland        OR   34:09.1 1:33:05.0   38:15.0 2:45:29.0 12:38  52.16        2:55.5  1:27:39.0     9:09:11          19         21 
  267 Cheryl Peterson           466 63 F   5/8    F6064  Eugene          OR   32:30.6 1:33:46.5   41:38.0 2:47:54.9 12:50  52.90        2:25.9  1:30:04.9     9:09:01         158        197 
  268 Emilee Brink              801 35 F  19/20   F3539  Junction City   OR   32:17.5 1:37:41.8   41:40.4 2:51:39.7 13:07  38.72        3:44.8  1:33:49.7     9:09:15           1          1 
  269 Audrey Blankenship        263 40 F  11/12   F4044  Eugene          OR   32:18.3 1:37:41.7   41:43.1 2:51:43.1 13:07  39.61        0:03.4  1:33:53.1     9:09:15         159        197 
  270 Haidar Esseili             54 24 M   9/9    M2024  Eugene          OR   47:29.2 1:25:54.7   41:57.4 2:55:21.2 13:24  33.77        3:38.1  1:37:31.2     9:08:30         160        197 
  271 Theresa Thompson          353 60 F   6/8    F6064  Eugene          OR   36:07.5 1:40:10.3   43:23.9 2:59:41.7 13:44  47.34        4:20.5  1:41:51.7     9:09:09         161        197 
  272 Linda S Trickey           352 68 F   5/6    F6569  Eugene          OR   36:28.4 1:40:07.1   43:20.7 2:59:56.2 13:45  53.28        0:14.5  1:42:06.2     9:08:45         162        197 
  273 Ben Keppler               212 42 M  11/12   M4044  Cottage Grove   OR   32:00.0 1:42:33.0   45:49.1 3:00:22.0 13:47  34.75        0:25.8  1:42:32.0     9:09:05           4          4 
  274 Angela Keppler            214 41 F  12/12   F4044  Eugene          OR   31:59.4 1:42:34.3   45:49.0 3:00:22.6 13:47  37.95        0:00.6  1:42:32.6     9:09:05         163        197 
  275 Mardell Eastburn          243 70 F   1/3    F7074  Eugene          OR   37:11.0 1:39:12.0   44:38.1 3:01:01.0 13:50  54.71        0:38.4  1:43:11.0     9:09:19         164        197 
  276 Joyce Eltz                215 76 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene          OR   36:22.6 1:41:09.6   46:12.6 3:03:44.6 14:02  59.77        2:43.6  1:45:54.6     9:08:52         165        197 
  277 Karen Matkevich           888 69 F   6/6    F6569  Portland        OR   37:08.3 1:46:51.8   44:24.8 3:08:24.9 14:23  51.71        4:40.3  1:50:34.9     9:09:19          20         21 
  278 Joan Loomis               493 72 F   2/3    F7074  Springfield     OR   37:38.1 1:46:43.1   44:54.4 3:09:15.6 14:27  54.09        0:50.7  1:51:25.6     9:08:52          20         25 
  279 Sofia McManus             219 72 F   3/3    F7074  Eugene          OR   37:38.6 1:46:41.9   44:59.9 3:09:20.2 14:28  54.07        0:04.6  1:51:30.2     9:08:52         166        197 
  280 Nicholas Krissie          766 40 M  12/12   M4044  Sutherlin       OR   33:08.5 1:45:55.7   51:04.1 3:10:08.2 14:31  32.44        0:48.0  1:52:18.2     9:09:24           1          1 
  281 Linda Hesketh             115 64 F   7/8    F6064  Eugene          OR   37:55.4 1:49:06.6   47:21.3 3:14:23.2 14:51  46.38        4:15.0  1:56:33.2     9:09:10         167        197 
  282 Penny Klein               189 64 F   8/8    F6064  Eugene          OR   37:55.2 1:49:06.4   47:25.4 3:14:27.0 14:51  46.37        0:03.8  1:56:37.0     9:09:10         168        197 
  283 Greg Wolfe                 97 50 M  15/15   M5054  Eugene          OR   35:23.8 1:53:10.1   47:05.4 3:15:39.2 14:57  34.22        1:12.2  1:57:49.2     9:09:12         169        197 
  284 Heather Wolfe             100 50 F  14/14   F5054  Eugene          OR   35:25.7 1:53:09.1   47:07.2 3:15:41.9 14:57  38.11        0:02.7  1:57:51.9     9:09:11         170        197 
  285 Kara Rotella              141 38 F  20/20   F3539  Salem           OR   32:18.6 1:56:02.0   53:32.2 3:21:52.7 15:25  33.33        6:10.8  2:04:02.7     9:09:16          11         13 
  286 Brittany Cuzick           754 28 F  29/29   F2529  Springfield     OR   32:14.7 1:56:06.1   53:32.2 3:21:52.9 15:25  32.61        0:00.2  2:04:02.9     9:09:16          21         25 
  287 Keith Collingwood         586 71 M   3/3    M7074  Tukwila         WA   39:40.2 1:58:46.0   51:07.0 3:29:33.1 16:00  38.96        7:40.2  2:11:43.1     9:09:31           1          1