2021 Turkey Stuffer


                                                              Turkey Stuffer
                            Happy Thanksgiving
                       Springfield, OR    11/25/2021

                       Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                      5K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   722 Alex Mauro              28 M   1/19   M2529  Eugene          OR   15:13.2  4:54  84.69                              8:31:08           1        251 
    2   290 Jack Matherly           22 M   1/18   M2024  Eugene          OR   15:47.4  5:05  81.68        0:34.2     0:34.2     8:31:07           2        251 
    3   168 Joshua Gordon           47 M   1/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   16:01.0  5:10  89.91        0:13.6     0:47.8     8:31:07           3        251 
    4   703 Todd Moore              30 M   1/27   M3034  Portland        OR   16:35.8  5:21  77.91        0:34.8     1:22.6     8:31:09           1         14 
    5   280 John Mackay             48 M   2/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   16:45.3  5:24  86.56        0:09.5     1:32.1     8:31:08           1        398 
    6   697 Orestes Gutierrez       45 M   3/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   16:55.6  5:27  83.72        0:10.3     1:42.4     8:31:08           2        398 
    7   777 Brian Ward              30 M   2/27   M3034  Eugene          OR   17:25.1  5:37  74.18        0:29.5     2:11.9     8:31:09           4        251 
    8   832 Nathan Estes            33 M   3/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   17:30.4  5:39  74.50        0:05.3     2:17.2     8:31:09           3        398 
    9   696 Aaron Hausman           25 M   2/19   M2529  Eugene          OR   17:34.0  5:40  73.44        0:03.6     2:20.8     8:31:08           5        251 
   10   704 Grant Kaminer           18 M   1/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   17:38.4  5:41  75.58        0:04.4     2:25.2     8:31:07           6        251 
   11   670 Adam Goering            33 M   4/27   M3034  Eugene          OR   17:39.5  5:41  73.87        0:01.1     2:26.3     8:31:08           7        251 
   12   663 Macie Gale              26 F   1/32   F2529  Eugene          OR   17:39.8  5:42  83.77        0:00.3     2:26.6     8:31:08           8        251 
   13   788 Luz Garcia              21 F   1/15   F2024  Monmouth        OR   17:50.2  5:45  82.91        0:10.4     2:37.0     8:31:11           1          3 
   14   424 Matt Saylor             29 M   3/19   M2529  Beaverton       OR   17:54.3  5:46  72.06        0:04.1     2:41.1     8:31:10           1          5 
   15   819 Matthew Barnhart        36 M   1/29   M3539  Eugene          OR   18:03.0  5:49  73.46        0:08.7     2:49.8     8:31:08           9        251 
   16   444 Sam Settelmeyer         30 M   5/27   M3034  Cottage Grove   OR   18:04.5  5:50  71.52        0:01.5     2:51.3     8:31:12           1         12 
   17   539 Joshua Walker           15 M   2/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   18:07.8  5:51  76.78        0:03.3     2:54.6     8:31:09           4        398 
   18   876 Jake Willard            24 M   2/18   M2024  Eugene          OR   18:11.6  5:52  70.88        0:03.8     2:58.4     8:31:09          10        251 
   19   169 Renee Gordon            41 F   1/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   18:14.3  5:53  84.33        0:02.7     3:01.1     8:31:09          11        251 
   20    61 Carson Buergey          13 M   1/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   18:24.8  5:56  78.76        0:10.5     3:11.6     8:31:16           5        398 
   21   450 Zacory Shakespear       21 M   3/18   M2024  Eugene          OR   18:27.9  5:57  70.13        0:03.1     3:14.7     8:31:48          12        251 
   22   836 Caela Fenton            27 F   2/32   F2529  Eugene          OR   18:33.4  5:59  79.71        0:05.5     3:20.2     8:31:09          13        251 
   23   456 Austin Smith            26 M   4/19   M2529  Albany          OR   18:39.4  6:01  69.11        0:06.0     3:26.2     8:31:12           1          4 
   24   875 James Wellington        41 M   1/37   M4044  Eugene          OR   18:39.5  6:01  73.67        0:00.1     3:26.3     8:31:09          14        251 
   25    91 Jordan Colburn          26 M   5/19   M2529  Springfield     OR   18:43.6  6:02  68.86        0:04.1     3:30.4     8:31:10           6        398 
   26   615 Tim Faulkner            22 M   4/18   M2024  Springfield     OR   18:47.9  6:04  68.64        0:04.3     3:34.7     8:31:11           7        398 
   27   215 Jenner Higgins          22 M   5/18   M2024  Eugene          OR   18:48.0  6:04  68.64        0:00.1     3:34.8     8:31:11          15        251 
   28   792 Jared Kenworthy         37 M   2/29   M3539  Fall Creek      OR   18:59.7  6:07  70.27        0:11.7     3:46.5     8:31:11           1          8 
   29   667 Benjamin Kehrein        13 M   2/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   19:03.1  6:08  76.07        0:03.4     3:49.9     8:31:09          16        251 
   30   688 Scott Rauch             35 M   3/29   M3539  Arlington Heigh IL   19:13.1  6:12  68.52        0:10.0     3:59.9     8:31:10           1          1 
   31   877 Kevin Ward              18 M   3/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   19:17.4  6:13  69.12        0:04.3     4:04.2     8:31:25           8        398 
   32   637 Ryan Petersen           32 M   6/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   19:20.4  6:14  67.19        0:03.0     4:07.2     8:31:10           9        398 
   33   528 Camden Vaught           18 M   4/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   19:23.1  6:15  68.76        0:02.7     4:09.9     8:31:24          10        398 
   34   669 Ness Zolan              34 M   7/27   M3034  Portland        OR   19:24.9  6:15  67.52        0:01.8     4:11.7     8:31:09           2         14 
   35   253 Rita Krantz             31 F   1/39   F3034  Cottage Grove   OR   19:28.4  6:17  76.05        0:03.5     4:15.2     8:31:13           2         12 
   36   599 Titus Meyers             7 M   1/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   19:39.3  6:20  90.47        0:10.9     4:26.1     8:31:11          17        251 
   37   380 Abby Raven              12 F   1/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   19:42.8  6:21  82.57        0:03.5     4:29.6     8:31:12          11        398 
   38   299 Riley Menezes           19 M   5/31   M1519  Keizer          OR   19:48.1  6:23  66.49        0:05.3     4:34.9     8:31:14           1          4 
   39   411 Logan Ruckwardt         17 M   6/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   19:50.1  6:24  68.05        0:02.0     4:36.9     8:31:08          18        251 
   40   779 Vaughn Cary             13 M   3/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   19:57.1  6:26  72.64        0:07.0     4:43.9     8:31:13          19        251 
   41   142 Olivia Flack            19 F   1/35   F1519  Eugene          OR   19:59.1  6:26  74.29        0:02.0     4:45.9     8:31:10          20        251 
   42   251 Andrew Kirchharr        35 M   4/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   20:03.0  6:28  65.73        0:03.9     4:49.8     8:31:09          12        398 
   43    17 Tyler Anderson          33 M   8/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   20:07.8  6:29  64.82        0:04.8     4:54.6     8:31:11          13        398 
   44    86 Katie Chapman           18 F   2/35   F1519  Lowell          OR   20:12.8  6:31  74.00        0:05.0     4:59.6     8:31:11           1          4 
   45   616 Shayla Solomon          22 F   2/15   F2024  Junction City   OR   20:16.0  6:32  73.03        0:03.2     5:02.8     8:31:11           1         25 
   46   724 Preston Davis           40 M   2/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   20:20.9  6:33  67.07        0:04.9     5:07.7     8:31:13          14        398 
   47   525 Daniel Vance            40 M   3/37   M4044  Eugene          OR   20:27.5  6:36  66.69        0:06.6     5:14.3     8:31:16          21        251 
   48   833 Dan Farley              48 M   4/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   20:29.2  6:36  70.80        0:01.7     5:16.0     8:31:15          22        251 
   49   263 Cameron Leonard         15 M   7/31   M1519  Creswell        OR   20:29.8  6:36  67.91        0:00.6     5:16.6     8:31:17           1         16 
   50   259 Jonathan Lanning        33 M   9/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   20:31.0  6:37  63.61        0:01.2     5:17.8     8:31:11          15        398 
   51   780 Reed Wedmore            13 M   4/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   20:34.3  6:38  70.47        0:03.3     5:21.1     8:31:12          23        251 
   52   469 Luke Smith              18 M   8/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   20:37.3  6:39  64.65        0:03.0     5:24.1     8:31:15          24        251 
   53   845 Kian Lamb               16 M   9/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   20:49.9  6:43  65.74        0:12.6     5:36.7     8:31:23          16        398 
   54   823 Collin Bonine           17 M  10/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   20:55.3  6:45  64.53        0:05.4     5:42.1     8:31:11          25        251 
   55   264 Craig Leonard           41 M   4/37   M4044  Creswell        OR   21:03.4  6:47  65.28        0:08.1     5:50.2     8:31:17           2         16 
   56   329 Artana Nice             15 F   3/35   F1519  Eugene          OR   21:08.5  6:49  73.27        0:05.1     5:55.3     8:31:22          26        251 
   57   710 Jonathan Ferguson       27 M   6/19   M2529  Creswell        OR   21:11.0  6:50  60.90        0:02.5     5:57.8     8:31:41           3         16 
   58   863 Jason Smith             46 M   5/28   M4549  Portland        OR   21:13.9  6:50  67.29        0:02.9     6:00.7     8:31:15           3         14 
   59   685 Ian Brown               59 M   1/13   M5559  Springfield     OR   21:17.3  6:52  74.65        0:03.4     6:04.1     8:31:10          17        398 
   60   330 Dean Nice               18 M  11/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   21:38.9  6:59  61.62        0:21.6     6:25.7     8:32:58          27        251 
   61   554 Larry Wikander          56 M   2/13   M5559  Eugene          OR   21:55.5  7:04  70.66        0:16.6     6:42.3     8:32:37          28        251 
   62   147 Austin Forester         11 M   5/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   21:58.0  7:05  69.63        0:02.5     6:44.8     8:31:36          29        251 
   63   810 Isaiah Wallace          20 M   6/18   M2024  Eugene          OR   22:00.2  7:05  59.23        0:02.2     6:47.0     8:32:29          30        251 
   64   370 Jin Plummer             48 M   6/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   22:01.5  7:06  65.87        0:01.3     6:48.3     8:31:21          18        398 
   65   690 Ian Van Den Wymelenberg 15 M  12/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   22:02.3  7:06  63.14        0:00.8     6:49.1     8:31:15          31        251 
   66   216 Kenna Higgins           14 F   2/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   22:11.1  7:09  70.78        0:08.8     6:57.9     8:31:13          32        251 
   67   598 Tim Faulkner            59 M   3/13   M5559  Eugene          OR   22:12.4  7:09  71.57        0:01.3     6:59.2     8:31:13          33        251 
   68   310 Myles Miller            18 M  13/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   22:15.4  7:10  59.91        0:03.0     7:02.2     8:31:24          34        251 
   69   287 Daniel Marshall         26 M   7/19   M2529  Eugene          OR   22:23.3  7:13  57.59        0:07.9     7:10.1     8:32:27          35        251 
   70   431 Sierra Scheppele        19 F   4/35   F1519  Eugene          OR   22:31.1  7:15  65.94        0:07.8     7:17.9     8:32:30          36        251 
   71   831 Adrian Estes            11 M   6/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   22:33.7  7:16  67.78        0:02.6     7:20.5     8:31:34          37        251 
   72   773 Jack Sayre              12 M   7/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   22:34.8  7:17  65.85        0:01.1     7:21.6     8:31:18          19        398 
   73   353 Kris Pearce             38 F   1/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   22:36.1  7:17  66.88        0:01.3     7:22.9     8:31:14          38        251 
   74   861 Matt Sayre              44 M   5/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   22:36.3  7:17  62.21        0:00.2     7:23.1     8:31:17          20        398 
   75     2 Daniel Adams            35 M   5/29   M3539  Ashford         WA   22:38.0  7:18  58.23        0:01.7     7:24.8     8:32:05           1          1 
   76   488 Arwen Sperry            18 F   5/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   22:44.4  7:20  65.76        0:06.4     7:31.2     8:31:50          21        398 
   77   339 Sam Nystrom-Costales    20 M   7/18   M2024  Eugene          OR   22:46.4  7:20  57.23        0:02.0     7:33.2     8:31:57          39        251 
   78   763 Kilano Loyd             20 M   8/18   M2024  Springfield     OR   23:02.2  7:25  56.57        0:15.8     7:49.0     8:31:13          22        398 
   79   855 Benjamin Nathan         17 M  14/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   23:03.2  7:26  58.56        0:01.0     7:50.0     8:31:27          23        398 
   80   272 Shelley Lloyd           41 F   2/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   23:03.4  7:26  66.72        0:00.2     7:50.2     8:31:21          24        398 
   81   151 Charlie Fox             58 F   1/8    F5559  Eugene          OR   23:08.4  7:27  80.36        0:05.0     7:55.2     8:31:12          40        251 
   82   708 Colby Hanson            25 M   8/19   M2529  Creswell        OR   23:12.0  7:29  55.60        0:03.6     7:58.8     8:31:06           4         16 
   83   141 Kate Flack              43 F   3/45   F4044  La Pine         OR   23:12.3  7:29  67.25        0:00.3     7:59.1     8:31:15           1          5 
   84   381 Breanna Raven           16 F   6/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   23:14.8  7:29  65.83        0:02.5     8:01.6     8:31:44          25        398 
   85   134 Alexander Fightmaster   12 M   8/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   23:15.8  7:30  63.91        0:01.0     8:02.6     8:31:29          26        398 
   86   275 Sarah Lorge Butler      48 F   1/33   F4549  Eugene          OR   23:23.6  7:32  69.96        0:07.8     8:10.4     8:31:21          41        251 
   87   702 Bridget Jamieson        28 F   3/32   F2529  Portland        OR   23:24.1  7:32  63.20        0:00.5     8:10.9     8:31:18           4         14 
   88   626 Dalton Peebles          49 M   7/28   M4549  Hillsboro       OR   23:38.5  7:37  61.86        0:14.4     8:25.3     8:31:26           1          4 
   89   171 Drew Gottfried          35 M   6/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   23:39.1  7:37  55.69        0:00.6     8:25.9     8:31:17          27        398 
   90   110 Kerri Dawson            46 F   2/33   F4549  Springfield     OR   23:40.1  7:38  67.69        0:01.0     8:26.9     8:31:27          28        398 
   91   363 Bryan Phillips          48 M   8/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   23:40.4  7:38  61.28        0:00.3     8:27.2     8:31:19          29        398 
   92   439 Desmond Scott           17 M  15/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   23:42.7  7:38  56.95        0:02.3     8:29.5     8:31:51          30        398 
   93    82 Nate Celnik             34 M  10/27   M3034  Eugene          OR   23:44.1  7:39  55.20        0:01.4     8:30.9     8:31:36          42        251 
   94   243 Braden Kelley           16 M  16/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   23:44.5  7:39  57.67        0:00.4     8:31.3     8:31:51          31        398 
   95   783 Carson Wolf             14 M   9/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   23:47.5  7:40  59.62        0:03.0     8:34.3     8:32:24          32        398 
   96   385 Tyler Raven             14 M  10/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   23:48.0  7:40  59.62        0:00.5     8:34.8     8:32:24          33        398 
   97   489 Eleanor Sperry          16 F   7/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   23:56.9  7:43  63.90        0:08.9     8:43.7     8:31:50          34        398 
   98   412 Mark Ruckwardt          54 M   1/18   M5054  Eugene          OR   23:57.6  7:43  63.59        0:00.7     8:44.4     8:31:13          43        251 
   99   427 Michael Scarberry       61 M   1/4    M6064  Eugene          OR   23:57.7  7:43  67.52        0:00.1     8:44.5     8:31:44          44        251 
  100   738 Stephanie White         16 F   8/35   F1519  Vida            OR   24:00.4  7:44  63.73        0:02.7     8:47.2     8:31:45           1          6 
  101   130 Ali Farrald             13 F   3/42   F1114  Junction City   OR   24:01.5  7:44  66.46        0:01.1     8:48.3     8:31:40           2         25 
  102    66 Ross Burford            31 M  11/27   M3034  Bend            OR   24:04.0  7:45  53.86        0:02.5     8:50.8     8:32:27           1          9 
  103   750 Jamie Yager             27 F   4/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   24:05.2  7:46  61.41        0:01.2     8:52.0     8:31:31          35        398 
  104   825 Logen Bonine            21 M   9/18   M2024  Eugene          OR   24:07.0  7:46  53.70        0:01.8     8:53.8     8:31:31          45        251 
  105   789 Mickey Kraynyak         46 M   9/28   M4549  Creswell        OR   24:16.8  7:49  58.84        0:09.8     9:03.6     8:31:47           5         16 
  106    70 Leah Butler             17 F   9/35   F1519  Eugene          OR   24:27.6  7:53  61.79        0:10.8     9:14.4     8:31:21          46        251 
  107   286 Trisha Mantel           35 F   2/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   24:38.0  7:56  60.66        0:10.4     9:24.8     8:33:23          36        398 
  108   345 Carlin Otterstedt       25 M   9/19   M2529  Springfield     OR   24:41.4  7:57  52.23        0:03.4     9:28.2     8:31:34          37        398 
  109    34 John Barnard            65 M   1/8    M6569  Eugene          OR   24:42.5  7:58  67.86        0:01.1     9:29.3     8:31:11          47        251 
  110   266 Kylie Leonard           13 F   4/42   F1114  Creswell        OR   24:46.8  7:59  64.45        0:04.3     9:33.6     8:31:56           6         16 
  111    56 Chris Brakke            30 M  12/27   M3034  Eugene          OR   24:52.2  8:01  51.97        0:05.4     9:39.0     8:32:05          48        251 
  112   281 Marta Makarushka        52 F   1/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   24:53.0  8:01  69.08        0:00.8     9:39.8     8:31:28          38        398 
  113   726 Max St Brown            34 M  13/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   24:54.3  8:01  52.62        0:01.3     9:41.1     8:38:58          39        398 
  114   244 Tanner Kelley           19 M  17/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   25:03.0  8:04  52.60        0:08.7     9:49.8     8:31:49          40        398 
  115   790 Amanda Kraynyak         35 F   3/69   F3539  Creswell        OR   25:03.3  8:04  59.62        0:00.3     9:50.1     8:31:46           7         16 
  116   687 Ernesto Acevedo Seaman  11 M  11/40   M1114  Seattle         WA   25:04.4  8:05  60.98        0:01.1     9:51.2     8:31:29           1          7 
  117   109 Aubrey Dawson           14 F   5/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   25:06.9  8:05  62.56        0:02.5     9:53.7     8:31:27          41        398 
  118    68 Sam Busskohl            33 M  14/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   25:10.4  8:07  51.82        0:03.5     9:57.2     8:31:49          42        398 
  119   285 Liam Manning            10 M   2/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   25:13.7  8:08  62.57        0:03.3    10:00.5     8:31:55          43        398 
  120   332 Allen Nickelson         27 M  10/19   M2529  Monmouth        OR   25:14.4  8:08  51.09        0:00.7    10:01.2     8:31:27           2          3 
  121   567 Renee Yandel            46 F   3/33   F4549  Springfield     OR   25:15.5  8:08  63.45        0:01.1    10:02.3     8:31:54          44        398 
  122   152 Chad Francis            46 M  10/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   25:21.3  8:10  56.33        0:05.8    10:08.1     8:31:06          45        398 
  123   432 Lillie Schmelz          13 F   6/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   25:22.5  8:11  62.92        0:01.2    10:09.3     8:31:32          49        251 
  124    69 Ben Butler              15 M  18/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   25:25.2  8:11  54.74        0:02.7    10:12.0     8:31:21          50        251 
  125   563 Brent Woods             53 M   2/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   25:30.2  8:13  59.23        0:05.0    10:17.0     8:31:17          46        398 
  126   856 Gina Olson              48 F   4/33   F4549  Eugene          OR   25:30.3  8:13  64.16        0:00.1    10:17.1     8:31:21          51        251 
  127   766 Presley Kendall         12 F   7/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   25:30.7  8:13  63.80        0:00.4    10:17.5     8:31:21          52        251 
  128   645 Nathan Crompton         41 M   6/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   25:32.0  8:14  53.86        0:01.3    10:18.8     8:31:23          47        398 
  129   765 Wendy Pierpont          49 F   5/33   F4549  Eugene          OR   25:33.0  8:14  64.81        0:01.0    10:19.8     8:31:21          53        251 
  130   683 Amber Pruitt            39 F   4/69   F3539  Creswell        OR   25:33.2  8:14  59.47        0:00.2    10:20.0     8:31:29           8         16 
  131   695 Boaz Wolpe              36 M   7/29   M3539  Pleasant Hill   OR   25:35.6  8:15  51.79        0:02.4    10:22.4     8:31:17           1         18 
  132   154 Angila Franklin         40 F   4/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   25:36.9  8:15  59.70        0:01.3    10:23.7     8:31:44          48        398 
  133   530 Alfredo Velez           46 M  11/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   25:37.6  8:15  55.74        0:00.7    10:24.4     8:31:39          54        251 
  134   809 Evalyn Buenau           13 F   8/42   F1114  Junction City   OR   25:39.2  8:16  62.23        0:01.6    10:26.0     8:31:38           3         25 
  135   114 Matt Dersam             38 M   8/29   M3539  West Sacramento CA   25:39.7  8:16  52.40        0:00.5    10:26.5     8:32:38           1          1 
  136   531 Dillon Vibes            25 M  11/19   M2529  Springfield     OR   25:42.8  8:17  50.16        0:03.1    10:29.6     8:31:34          49        398 
  137   666 Sarah McCarthy          39 F   5/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   25:43.6  8:17  59.09        0:00.8    10:30.4     8:31:18          50        398 
  138   448 Samantha Shakespear     16 F  10/35   F1519  Eugene          OR   25:43.8  8:17  59.48        0:00.2    10:30.6     8:31:21          55        251 
  139   653 Camden Antone           16 F  11/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   25:44.2  8:18  59.44        0:00.4    10:31.0     8:32:12          51        398 
  140   541 Matt Warner             42 M   7/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   25:44.7  8:18  53.81        0:00.5    10:31.5     8:31:45          52        398 
  141   440 Dylan Scott             19 M  19/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   25:46.1  8:18  51.10        0:01.4    10:32.9     8:31:49          53        398 
  142   143 Riley Flack             14 M  12/40   M1114  La Pine         OR   25:46.2  8:18  55.03        0:00.1    10:33.0     8:31:15           2          5 
  143   815 Cole Walter             11 M  13/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   25:49.8  8:19  59.21        0:03.6    10:36.6     8:31:16          56        251 
  144   573 Linda Zang              63 F   1/13   F6064  Coburg          OR   25:52.6  8:20  77.16        0:02.8    10:39.4     8:31:22           1          1 
  145   546 Michael Weinerman       38 M   9/29   M3539  Eugene          OR   25:57.8  8:22  51.79        0:05.2    10:44.6     8:33:06          57        251 
  146   871 Christine Strom         52 F   2/32   F5054  Eugene          OR   26:00.4  8:23  66.07        0:02.6    10:47.2     8:31:20          58        251 
  147   600 Kelsey McCarthy         31 F   2/39   F3034  Pecos           NM   26:01.5  8:23  56.91        0:01.1    10:48.3     8:31:33           1          1 
  148   646 Shoshannah Crompton     17 F  12/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   26:06.5  8:25  57.88        0:05.0    10:53.3     8:31:23          54        398 
  149   376 Brent Purkaple          37 M  10/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   26:10.1  8:26  50.99        0:03.6    10:56.9     8:33:59          55        398 
  150   705 Zachary Hagengruber     17 M  20/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   26:12.2  8:27  51.52        0:02.1    10:59.0     8:31:08          59        251 
  151   674 Tom Gennarelli          52 M   3/18   M5054  Eugene          OR   26:12.4  8:27  57.17        0:00.2    10:59.2     8:31:38          60        251 
  152   555 Daelyn Wilde            21 F   3/15   F2024  Pleasant Hill   OR   26:15.2  8:27  56.34        0:02.8    11:02.0     8:31:39           2         18 
  153   556 Rayna Wilde             45 F   6/33   F4549  Pleasant Hill   OR   26:15.7  8:28  60.46        0:00.5    11:02.5     8:31:37           3         18 
  154   549 Jeffrey West            37 M  11/29   M3539  Pleasant Hill   OR   26:16.0  8:28  50.83        0:00.3    11:02.8     8:31:38           4         18 
  155   888 Connor Magnus           10 M   3/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   26:17.1  8:28  60.03        0:01.1    11:03.9     8:31:06          56        398 
  156   153 Owen Francis            11 M  14/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   26:18.2  8:28  58.12        0:01.1    11:05.0     8:31:06          57        398 
  157   179 Kori Groff              13 F   9/42   F1114  Junction City   OR   26:24.5  8:30  60.46        0:06.3    11:11.3     8:31:26           4         25 
  158   822 Braxton Bonine          21 M  10/18   M2024  Eugene          OR   26:26.5  8:31  48.96        0:02.0    11:13.3     8:31:31          61        251 
  159   889 Gregory Magnus          43 M   8/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   26:29.9  8:32  52.68        0:03.4    11:16.7     8:31:06          58        398 
  160   592 Sara Maruyama           37 F   6/69   F3539  Tillamook       OR   26:33.4  8:33  56.67        0:03.5    11:20.2     8:31:37           1          1 
  161    44 Lindsay Boeshans        30 F   3/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   26:35.0  8:34  55.69        0:01.6    11:21.8     8:32:49          59        398 
  162   535 Malachi Wages           12 M  15/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   26:43.1  8:36  55.63        0:08.1    11:29.9     8:33:48          60        398 
  163   328 Leslie Neu              29 F   5/32   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:46.2  8:37  55.26        0:03.1    11:33.0     8:32:04          62        251 
  164   830 Alison Deak             30 F   4/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   26:47.6  8:38  55.24        0:01.4    11:34.4     8:32:04          63        251 
  165   181 Adam Gute               35 M  12/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   26:47.6  8:38  49.18                  11:34.4     8:31:19          61        398 
  166   260 Jared Lathon            29 M  12/19   M2529  Eugene          OR   26:48.2  8:38  48.15        0:00.6    11:35.0     8:31:39          64        251 
  167    31 Jacalyn Baillargeon     64 F   2/13   F6064  Fall Creek      OR   26:48.4  8:38  75.58        0:00.2    11:35.2     8:31:29           2          8 
  168   274 Leandro Lopez-Naranjo   12 M  16/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   26:50.1  8:39  55.38        0:01.7    11:36.9     8:31:15          62        398 
  169     8 Jose Alvarez Sanchez    26 M  13/19   M2529  Springfield     OR   26:53.6  8:40  47.95        0:03.5    11:40.4     8:31:49          63        398 
  170   366 Brice Plouse            33 M  15/27   M3034  Silverton       OR   26:54.9  8:40  48.48        0:01.3    11:41.7     8:31:55           1          1 
  171   344 Stacie Olson-Menezes    55 F   2/8    F5559  Keizer          OR   27:09.0  8:45  65.81        0:14.1    11:55.8     8:31:28           2          4 
  172   768 Jenn Riportella         30 F   5/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:09.5  8:45  54.49        0:00.5    11:56.3     8:32:21          65        251 
  173   767 Ian Dobson              39 M  13/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   27:11.1  8:45  49.81        0:01.6    11:57.9     8:32:20          64        398 
  174   778 Steve Cary              49 M  12/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   27:11.2  8:45  53.79        0:00.1    11:58.0     8:32:23          66        251 
  175   711 Olivia Ferguson         24 F   4/15   F2024  Creswell        OR   27:16.0  8:47  54.28        0:04.8    12:02.8     8:31:43           9         16 
  176   679 Ellie Epperson          14 F  10/42   F1114  Pleasant Hill   OR   27:19.7  8:48  57.49        0:03.7    12:06.5     8:31:24           5         18 
  177   467 Lola Smith              15 F  13/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   27:20.7  8:49  56.66        0:01.0    12:07.5     8:31:46          65        398 
  178    14 Isabelle Anderson       15 F  14/35   F1519  Pleasant Hill   OR   27:21.3  8:49  56.63        0:00.6    12:08.1     8:31:24           6         18 
  179   642 Eric Gutierrez          46 M  13/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   27:22.8  8:49  52.18        0:01.5    12:09.6     8:31:22          67        251 
  180   382 Kelsie Raven            12 F  11/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   27:23.4  8:49  59.41        0:00.6    12:10.2     8:31:41          66        398 
  181   526 Michael Vance           13 M  17/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   27:26.0  8:50  52.87        0:02.6    12:12.8     8:31:39          68        251 
  182   804 Derek French            56 M   4/13   M5559  Springfield     OR   27:29.3  8:51  56.35        0:03.3    12:16.1     8:31:59          67        398 
  183   324 Alexsis Mormon          13 F  12/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   27:29.4  8:51  58.08        0:00.1    12:16.2     8:32:22          69        251 
  184   752 Ryan King               39 M  14/29   M3539  Eugene          OR   27:36.3  8:54  49.06        0:06.9    12:23.1     8:31:47          70        251 
  185   421 Max Santiago            40 M   9/37   M4044  Eugene          OR   27:36.3  8:54  49.42                  12:23.1     8:31:49          71        251 
  186   196 John Harber             12 M  18/40   M1114  Pinedale        WY   27:37.6  8:54  53.81        0:01.3    12:24.4     8:31:18           1          5 
  187   470 Nellie Smith            11 F  13/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   27:38.2  8:54  60.18        0:00.6    12:25.0     8:31:19          72        251 
  188    13 Eliza Anderson          11 F  14/42   F1114  Pleasant Hill   OR   27:38.5  8:54  60.18        0:00.3    12:25.3     8:31:18           7         18 
  189   680 Annaleigh Epperson      12 F  15/42   F1114  Pleasant Hill   OR   27:38.8  8:54  58.88        0:00.3    12:25.6     8:31:18           8         18 
  190   204 Craig Hass              49 M  14/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   27:41.3  8:55  52.82        0:02.5    12:28.1     8:31:44          68        398 
  191   341 Jake O''grady           21 M  11/18   M2024  Springfield     OR   27:50.5  8:58  46.50        0:09.2    12:37.3     8:32:01          69        398 
  192   347 Dora Parys              54 F   3/32   F5054  Eugene          OR   27:53.1  8:59  63.21        0:02.6    12:39.9     8:31:40          73        251 
  193   512 Owen Sylliaasen          9 M   4/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   27:57.7  9:00  58.49        0:04.6    12:44.5     8:31:20          70        398 
  194   510 Jacob Sylliaasen        39 M  15/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   27:59.0  9:01  48.42        0:01.3    12:45.8     8:31:20          71        398 
  195   220 Kevin Horton            32 M  16/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   27:59.4  9:01  46.43        0:00.4    12:46.2     8:32:21          72        398 
  196   652 Sara Antone             16 F  15/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   28:00.3  9:01  54.63        0:00.9    12:47.1     8:32:07          73        398 
  197   222 Ryan Horton             35 M  16/29   M3539  Eugene          OR   28:00.5  9:01  47.04        0:00.2    12:47.3     8:32:21          74        251 
  198   213 Noah Herrle             19 M  21/31   M1519  North Las Vegas NV   28:04.2  9:03  46.92        0:03.7    12:51.0     8:31:50           1          1 
  199   802 Josephine Clever        17 F  16/35   F1519  Eugene          OR   28:06.0  9:03  53.80        0:01.8    12:52.8     8:31:33          75        251 
  200    63 Jesse Buergey           42 M  10/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   28:06.1  9:03  49.28        0:00.1    12:52.9     8:31:29          74        398 
  201   706 Nadine Ghandour         17 F  17/35   F1519  Eugene          OR   28:06.6  9:03  53.77        0:00.5    12:53.4     8:31:33          76        251 
  202   434 Mark Schmelz            45 M  15/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   28:08.5  9:04  50.36        0:01.9    12:55.3     8:31:33          77        251 
  203   449 Tyler Shakespear        19 M  22/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   28:21.5  9:08  46.45        0:13.0    13:08.3     8:31:48          78        251 
  204   307 Matt Miller             47 M  16/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   28:21.9  9:08  50.77        0:00.4    13:08.7     8:31:24          79        251 
  205   254 Celeste Kuta            64 F   3/13   F6064  Eugene          OR   28:31.4  9:11  71.03        0:09.5    13:18.2     8:31:44          80        251 
  206   464 Jason Smith             44 M  11/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   28:34.6  9:12  49.22        0:03.2    13:21.4     8:31:49          75        398 
  207   451 Andrew Sherman          43 M  12/37   M4044  Eugene          OR   28:35.4  9:13  48.81        0:00.8    13:22.2     8:31:29          81        251 
  208   359 Kaylee Peck             27 F   6/32   F2529  Terrebonne      OR   28:40.7  9:14  51.60        0:05.3    13:27.5     8:31:06           1          1 
  209   301 Todd Mesecher           53 M   4/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   28:41.9  9:15  52.66        0:01.2    13:28.7     8:32:49          76        398 
  210   127 Hunter Etchison         18 M  23/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   28:43.0  9:15  46.45        0:01.1    13:29.8     8:33:19          77        398 
  211   126 Denise Etchison         39 F   7/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   28:43.7  9:15  52.92        0:00.7    13:30.5     8:33:19          78        398 
  212   562 Jessica Wolpe           35 F   8/69   F3539  Pleasant Hill   OR   28:48.1  9:17  51.86        0:04.4    13:34.9     8:31:19           9         18 
  213   173 Kayla Gottfried         34 F   6/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   28:49.4  9:17  51.67        0:01.3    13:36.2     8:31:19          79        398 
  214   622 Skye Sinclair           26 F   7/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   28:50.2  9:17  51.30        0:00.8    13:37.0     8:31:52          80        398 
  215   608 Solange Mainard         37 F   9/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   28:50.5  9:17  52.19        0:00.3    13:37.3     8:31:52          81        398 
  216   338 Ewan Norland            12 M  19/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   28:55.3  9:19  51.40        0:04.8    13:42.1     8:34:57          82        398 
  217   648 Matthew Collins         42 M  13/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   28:57.4  9:20  47.83        0:02.1    13:44.2     8:31:22          83        398 
  218   650 Kendall Collins         12 F  16/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   28:58.6  9:20  56.17        0:01.2    13:45.4     8:31:22          84        398 
  219   184 Brandy Hamar            45 F   7/33   F4549  Springfield     OR   29:08.4  9:23  54.48        0:09.8    13:55.2     8:31:20          85        398 
  220   565 Marlene Woolf           69 F   1/17   F6569  Eugene          OR   29:13.2  9:25  74.92        0:04.8    14:00.0     8:31:35          82        251 
  221    85 Jill Chapman            51 F   4/32   F5054  Lowell          OR   29:16.8  9:26  57.97        0:03.6    14:03.6     8:31:35           2          4 
  222   420 Miranda Ryker           13 F  17/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   29:18.8  9:27  54.48        0:02.0    14:05.6     8:31:50          86        398 
  223   606 Caroline Stuterman      33 F   7/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   29:24.2  9:28  50.53        0:05.4    14:11.0     8:31:43          87        398 
  224    64 Josh Buetow             34 M  17/27   M3034  Eugene          OR   29:25.4  9:29  44.54        0:01.2    14:12.2     8:32:05          83        251 
  225   605 Spenser Lind            33 M  18/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   29:28.8  9:30  44.26        0:03.4    14:15.6     8:31:43          88        398 
  226   185 Landon Hammer           11 M  20/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   29:31.1  9:31  51.79        0:02.3    14:17.9     8:32:05          84        251 
  227    20 Devon Annalora          35 F  10/69   F3539  Cottage Grove   OR   29:32.1  9:31  50.57        0:01.0    14:18.9     8:33:04           3         12 
  228   433 Luke Schmelz            10 M   5/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   29:37.5  9:33  53.28        0:05.4    14:24.3     8:31:33          85        251 
  229     5 Guadalupe Alvarez       60 M   2/4    M6064  Springfield     OR   29:41.7  9:34  54.00        0:04.2    14:28.5     8:31:53          89        398 
  230   658 Grayson Smith            8 M   6/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   29:44.2  9:35  57.21        0:02.5    14:31.0     8:31:32          86        251 
  231   291 Dustin McKague          35 M  17/29   M3539  Eugene          OR   29:45.6  9:35  44.27        0:01.4    14:32.4     8:31:36          87        251 
  232    32 Richard Baillargeon     71 M   1/11   M7074  Fall Creek      OR   29:45.7  9:35  59.94        0:00.1    14:32.5     8:31:31           3          8 
  233   657 Stephanie Smith         35 F  11/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   29:46.3  9:35  50.17        0:00.6    14:33.1     8:31:31          88        251 
  234   656 Noelan Smith            36 M  18/29   M3539  Eugene          OR   29:46.4  9:35  44.52        0:00.1    14:33.2     8:31:30          89        251 
  235   139 Kate Firth              15 F  18/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   29:48.1  9:36  51.98        0:01.7    14:34.9     8:33:32          90        398 
  236   604 John Smith              73 M   2/11   M7074  Springfield     OR   29:51.2  9:37  61.43        0:03.1    14:38.0     8:31:10          91        398 
  237    62 Gracie Buergey          15 F  19/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   29:54.8  9:38  51.80        0:03.6    14:41.6     8:31:25          92        398 
  238   298 Liliane Menezes         22 F   5/15   F2024  Keizer          OR   29:55.3  9:38  49.44        0:00.5    14:42.1     8:31:27           3          4 
  239   192 Cooper Hanson           13 M  21/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   29:58.4  9:39  48.37        0:03.1    14:45.2     8:31:59          93        398 
  240   248 Elizabeth Kenney        25 F   8/32   F2529  Eugene          OR   30:02.4  9:41  49.25        0:04.0    14:49.2     8:32:29          90        251 
  241   249 Matthew Kenney          26 M  14/19   M2529  Eugene          OR   30:02.7  9:41  42.93        0:00.3    14:49.5     8:32:29          91        251 
  242   812 Curtis Harriger         11 M  22/40   M1114  La Pine         OR   30:02.7  9:41  50.90                  14:49.5     8:31:14           3          5 
  243   651 Delaney Antone          11 F  18/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   30:06.1  9:42  55.25        0:03.4    14:52.9     8:32:06          94        398 
  244   163 Emmiana Gerdrum         11 F  19/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   30:08.5  9:43  55.19        0:02.4    14:55.3     8:32:04          95        398 
  245   569 Oliver Yardley          10 M   7/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   30:09.5  9:43  52.33        0:01.0    14:56.3     8:31:52          96        398 
  246   707 Holly Powell            51 F   5/32   F5054  Creswell        OR   30:10.3  9:43  56.24        0:00.8    14:57.1     8:31:43          10         16 
  247   135 Rob Fightmaster         53 M   5/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   30:11.1  9:43  50.04        0:00.8    14:57.9     8:31:59          97        398 
  248   644 Russell Yost            41 M  14/37   M4044  Seattle         WA   30:12.2  9:44  45.51        0:01.1    14:59.0     8:31:40           2          7 
  249   593 Brooke Crawford         14 F  20/42   F1114  Banks           OR   30:14.1  9:44  51.94        0:01.9    15:00.9     8:33:50           1          1 
  250   692 Jamie Smith             39 F  12/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   30:30.0  9:50  49.85        0:15.9    15:16.8     8:31:06          92        251 
  251   362 Sophia Perry            41 F   5/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   30:31.0  9:50  50.43        0:01.0    15:17.8     8:31:21          93        251 
  252   219 Dustin Hodges           38 M  19/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   30:35.4  9:51  43.95        0:04.4    15:22.2     8:33:00          98        398 
  253   276 Summer Lusson           36 F  13/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   30:36.3  9:52  48.98        0:00.9    15:23.1     8:32:18          99        398 
  254   799 Logan Wright            10 M   8/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   30:42.5  9:54  51.40        0:06.2    15:29.3     8:31:30         100        398 
  255   443 Joyce Settelmeyer       59 F   3/8    F5559  Cottage Grove   OR   30:47.3  9:55  61.24        0:04.8    15:34.1     8:31:35           4         12 
  256   477 Edgar Solano            23 M  12/18   M2024  Springfield     OR   30:49.9  9:56  41.84        0:02.6    15:36.7     8:33:07         101        398 
  257   784 Jonathan Goff           41 M  15/37   M4044  Erie            CO   30:50.4  9:56  44.58        0:00.5    15:37.2     8:31:25           1          4 
  258   806 Peyson Barreau           1 M   9/55   M0110  Sandy           OR   30:52.5  9:57  41.77        0:02.1    15:39.3     8:33:16           1          3 
  259   807 Chase Barreau            3 M  10/55   M0110  Sandy           OR   30:54.0  9:57  41.75        0:01.5    15:40.8     8:33:16           2          3 
  260   624 Marilyn Nippold         70 F   1/9    F7074  Eugene          OR   30:58.6  9:59  71.85        0:04.6    15:45.4     8:31:19          94        251 
  261   808 Matthew Barreau         40 M  16/37   M4044  Sandy           OR   31:06.5 10:01  43.87        0:07.9    15:53.3     8:33:14           3          3 
  262   384 Peter Raven             42 M  17/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   31:07.9 10:02  44.51        0:01.4    15:54.7     8:31:39         102        398 
  263   221 Mya Horton              12 F  21/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   31:11.8 10:03  52.18        0:03.9    15:58.6     8:32:22          95        251 
  264   364 Jonah Phillips           9 M  11/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   31:13.3 10:03  52.37        0:01.5    16:00.1     8:31:16          96        251 
  265   333 Elisabeth Niderost      32 F   8/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   31:14.1 10:04  47.47        0:00.8    16:00.9     8:32:18          97        251 
  266   368 Caleb Plummer           22 M  13/18   M2024  Springfield     OR   31:17.5 10:05  41.23        0:03.4    16:04.3     8:32:50         103        398 
  267    38 Corrina Bilderback      47 F   8/33   F4549  Springfield     OR   31:19.0 10:05  51.71        0:01.5    16:05.8     8:32:49         104        398 
  268    53 Peter Bowers            47 M  17/28   M4549  Creswell        OR   31:23.3 10:07  45.86        0:04.3    16:10.1     8:31:06          11         16 
  269   675 Kimberlee Gennarelli    49 F   9/33   F4549  Eugene          OR   31:24.7 10:07  52.71        0:01.4    16:11.5     8:31:37          98        251 
  270    95 Nic Cole                14 F  22/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   31:25.3 10:07  49.99        0:00.6    16:12.1     8:31:24         105        398 
  271   570 Russell Yardley         44 M  18/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   31:27.4 10:08  44.71        0:02.1    16:14.2     8:31:53         106        398 
  272   271 John Lively             74 M   3/11   M7074  Springfield     OR   31:27.4 10:08  59.22                  16:14.2     8:31:32         107        398 
  273    65 Laura Burford           31 F   9/39   F3034  Bend            OR   31:32.1 10:09  46.96        0:04.7    16:18.9     8:32:28           2          9 
  274   649 Megan Collins           40 F   6/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   31:33.3 10:10  48.45        0:01.2    16:20.1     8:31:25         108        398 
  275   844 Shawna Krasowski        50 F   6/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   31:38.0 10:11  53.00        0:04.7    16:24.8     8:31:41         109        398 
  276   826 Sharee Corey            26 F   9/32   F2529  Eugene          OR   31:38.3 10:11  46.76        0:00.3    16:25.1     8:31:40          99        251 
  277   522 Tanner Trailer          27 M  15/19   M2529  Springfield     OR   31:38.5 10:12  40.76        0:00.2    16:25.3     8:31:06         110        398 
  278   749 Kaitlynn Journey        24 F   6/15   F2024  Springfield     OR   31:39.1 10:12  46.74        0:00.6    16:25.9     8:31:32         111        398 
  279   268 Nicholas Lindenburger   21 M  14/18   M2024  Springfield     OR   31:39.1 10:12  40.90                  16:25.9     8:31:06         112        398 
  280   446 Chris Shakespear        48 M  18/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   31:42.8 10:13  45.76        0:03.7    16:29.6     8:31:47         100        251 
  281   538 Diana Walker            47 F  10/33   F4549  Lowell          OR   31:50.9 10:16  50.85        0:08.1    16:37.7     8:32:26           3          4 
  282    88 Mailelani Clark         39 F  14/69   F3539  Lowell          OR   31:51.6 10:16  47.71        0:00.7    16:38.4     8:32:56           4          4 
  283   824 Elizabeth Bonine        21 F   7/15   F2024  Eugene          OR   31:53.9 10:16  46.40        0:02.3    16:40.7     8:31:32         101        251 
  284   131 Julissa Favela          51 F   7/32   F5054  Eugene          OR   31:55.2 10:17  53.16        0:01.3    16:42.0     8:32:36         102        251 
  285   164 Kacie Gerdrum           38 F  15/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   31:56.3 10:17  47.34        0:01.1    16:43.1     8:32:04         113        398 
  286   342 Kristina O''''grady     40 F   7/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   31:58.4 10:18  47.81        0:02.1    16:45.2     8:32:01         114        398 
  287   170 Patty Gori              66 F   2/17   F6569  Springfield     OR   32:03.2 10:19  65.15        0:04.8    16:50.0     8:31:41         115        398 
  288   553 Erica Wiebelhaus        28 F  10/32   F2529  Monmouth        OR   32:09.9 10:22  46.01        0:06.7    16:56.7     8:31:28           3          3 
  289   566 Amber Wright            41 F   8/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   32:10.9 10:22  47.82        0:01.0    16:57.7     8:31:32         116        398 
  290   532 Ashley Vickroy          35 F  16/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   32:13.4 10:23  46.36        0:02.5    17:00.2     8:32:26         103        251 
  291   405 Brett Rodgers           29 M  16/19   M2529  Portland        OR   32:14.3 10:23  40.04        0:00.9    17:01.1     8:31:28           5         14 
  292   610 Shelby Orsborn          37 F  17/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   32:15.2 10:23  46.66        0:00.9    17:02.0     8:32:26         117        398 
  293   686 Dana Seaman             46 F  11/33   F4549  Seattle         WA   32:15.6 10:23  49.68        0:00.4    17:02.4     8:32:38           3          7 
  294   482 Randy Spalding          67 M   2/8    M6569  Eugene          OR   32:15.7 10:24  52.95        0:00.1    17:02.5     8:31:30         104        251 
  295   174 Suzanne Graf            54 F   8/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   32:20.0 10:25  54.54        0:04.3    17:06.8     8:31:23         118        398 
  296   536 Steven Wages            43 M  19/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   32:21.5 10:25  43.13        0:01.5    17:08.3     8:33:49         119        398 
  297   155 Kristina Gale           49 F  12/33   F4549  Roseburg        OR   32:21.9 10:26  51.16        0:00.4    17:08.7     8:31:26           1          4 
  298   816 Lynn Jacobson           67 F   3/17   F6569  Springfield     OR   32:25.1 10:27  65.42        0:03.2    17:11.9     8:32:00         120        398 
  299   343 Jack Olson              79 M   1/1    M7599  Fall Creek      OR   32:26.9 10:27  63.25        0:01.8    17:13.7     8:31:27           4          8 
  300   284 Ella Manning             8 F   1/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   32:31.2 10:29  55.67        0:04.3    17:18.0     8:33:17         121        398 
  301   413 Cash Rusow               9 M  12/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   32:31.3 10:29  50.28        0:00.1    17:18.1     8:31:54         122        398 
  302   544 Dee Watson              52 M   6/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   32:31.6 10:29  46.07        0:00.3    17:18.4     8:31:17         123        398 
  303   416 Jamie Rusow             37 F  18/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   32:34.2 10:29  46.21        0:02.6    17:21.0     8:31:55         124        398 
  304    93 David Cole              53 M   7/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   32:40.3 10:31  46.24        0:06.1    17:27.1     8:31:25         125        398 
  305   781 Tawnee Lovell           51 F   9/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   32:42.4 10:32  51.88        0:02.1    17:29.2     8:32:30         126        398 
  306   283 Bill P Manning          58 M   5/13   M5559  Springfield     OR   32:42.4 10:32  48.18                  17:29.2     8:33:18         127        398 
  307   383 Naomi Raven             40 F   9/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   32:44.3 10:33  46.69        0:01.9    17:31.1     8:31:06         128        398 
  308    37 Neal Benson             74 M   4/11   M7074  Eugene          OR   32:46.4 10:33  56.84        0:02.1    17:33.2     8:31:34         105        251 
  309   668 Carrie Kehrein          43 F  10/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   32:51.9 10:35  47.51        0:05.5    17:38.7     8:31:33         106        251 
  310   751 Shipley Riccie          30 F  10/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   32:57.3 10:37  44.91        0:05.4    17:44.1     8:31:46         107        251 
  311   594 Jessica Hayes           30 F  11/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   32:57.4 10:37  44.91        0:00.1    17:44.2     8:31:23         108        251 
  312   611 Jennifer Cervantes      26 F  11/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   33:01.6 10:38  44.80        0:04.2    17:48.4     8:31:57         129        398 
  313   772 Haley Smith             13 F  23/42   F1114  97478           OR   33:02.0 10:38  48.35        0:00.4    17:48.8     8:31:24           1          1 
  314   647 Elisabeth Crompton      12 F  24/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   33:03.3 10:39  49.23        0:01.3    17:50.1     8:31:23         130        398 
  315     9 Allison Anderson        32 F  12/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   33:03.4 10:39  44.87        0:00.1    17:50.2     8:32:48         131        398 
  316   447 Jaina Shakespear        11 F  25/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   33:12.0 10:42  50.12        0:08.6    17:58.8     8:31:49         109        251 
  317   265 Katie Leonard           40 F  11/45   F4044  Creswell        OR   33:18.6 10:44  45.90        0:06.6    18:05.4     8:32:39          12         16 
  318   354 Oliver Pearce            3 M  13/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   33:22.6 10:45  38.64        0:04.0    18:09.4     8:32:10         110        251 
  319   277 Addison Macdonald       11 F  26/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   33:27.5 10:47  49.72        0:04.9    18:14.3     8:32:06         132        398 
  320   734 Kayla Adams             33 F  13/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   33:27.9 10:47  44.41        0:00.4    18:14.7     8:32:18         133        398 
  321   757 Bryce Frank             60 F   4/13   F6064  Springfield     OR   33:28.6 10:47  57.12        0:00.7    18:15.4     8:31:30         134        398 
  322   352 Dustin Pearce           45 M  19/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   33:28.8 10:47  42.34        0:00.2    18:15.6     8:32:09         111        251 
  323   414 Cody Rusow              39 M  20/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   33:30.1 10:47  40.42        0:01.3    18:16.9     8:33:00         135        398 
  324   346 Janet Otterstedt        55 F   4/8    F5559  Springfield     OR   33:31.8 10:48  53.28        0:01.7    18:18.6     8:32:16         136        398 
  325   805 Erin Fifield            38 F  19/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   33:31.9 10:48  45.10        0:00.1    18:18.7     8:32:35         112        251 
  326   758 Jeannie Frank           60 F   5/13   F6064  Springfield     OR   33:32.3 10:48  57.01        0:00.4    18:19.1     8:31:28         137        398 
  327   426 Stephanie Scafa         38 F  20/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   33:33.9 10:49  45.06        0:01.6    18:20.7     8:32:34         113        251 
  328   425 Christine Scafa         34 F  14/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   33:34.3 10:49  44.36        0:00.4    18:21.1     8:32:34         114        251 
  329    76 Lorene Calzada          38 F  21/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   33:47.8 10:53  44.75        0:13.5    18:34.6     8:32:55         115        251 
  330   202 Jennifer Hartsell       36 F  22/69   F3539  Sisters         OR   33:54.2 10:55  44.21        0:06.4    18:41.0     8:33:26           1          1 
  331    36 Kelcie Bell             29 F  12/32   F2529  Eugene          OR   33:55.1 10:56  43.62        0:00.9    18:41.9     8:33:25         116        251 
  332   289 Shelby Masterson        30 F  15/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   33:58.1 10:56  43.56        0:03.0    18:44.9     8:33:03         138        398 
  333   503 Janae Swanson           17 F  20/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   34:01.8 10:58  44.42        0:03.7    18:48.6     8:31:58         139        398 
  334   193 Owen Hanson             10 M  14/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   34:04.1 10:58  46.32        0:02.3    18:50.9     8:31:58         140        398 
  335   190 Andrew Hanson            5 M  15/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   34:12.1 11:01  57.77        0:08.0    18:58.9     8:32:14         141        398 
  336   423 Josie Saylor            28 F  13/32   F2529  Beaverton       OR   34:13.2 11:01  43.23        0:01.1    19:00.0     8:32:02           2          5 
  337   560 Nora Wilson             28 F  14/32   F2529  Portland        OR   34:13.7 11:01  43.23        0:00.5    19:00.5     8:32:02           6         14 
  338   371 Michael Plummer          9 M  16/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   34:14.6 11:02  47.76        0:00.9    19:01.4     8:32:59         117        251 
  339   191 Chris Hanson            41 M  20/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   34:14.6 11:02  40.15                  19:01.4     8:32:14         142        398 
  340   375 Becky Purkaple          33 F  16/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   34:27.7 11:06  43.13        0:13.1    19:14.5     8:34:01         143        398 
  341   659 John Hall               65 M   3/8    M6569  Eugene          OR   34:28.0 11:06  48.66        0:00.3    19:14.8     8:32:33         118        251 
  342   660 Mariko Hall             64 F   6/13   F6064  Eugene          OR   34:28.4 11:06  58.78        0:00.4    19:15.2     8:32:33         119        251 
  343   460 Cole Smith              37 M  21/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   34:29.8 11:07  38.70        0:01.4    19:16.6     8:31:06         144        398 
  344   725 Denise Chin             34 F  17/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   34:31.4 11:07  43.14        0:01.6    19:18.2     8:39:14         145        398 
  345   494 Kenden Staten           17 M  24/31   M1519  Eugene          OR   34:32.0 11:07  39.12        0:00.6    19:18.8     8:32:55         120        251 
  346   361 Stella Peck             12 F  27/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   34:34.0 11:08  47.10        0:02.0    19:20.8     8:32:57         121        251 
  347   818 Daniel Barnhart         65 M   4/8    M6569  Eugene          OR   34:42.4 11:11  48.31        0:08.4    19:29.2     8:31:15         122        251 
  348   128 Terry Falkenstern       65 F   4/17   F6569  Eugene          OR   34:43.1 11:11  59.24        0:00.7    19:29.9     8:31:44         123        251 
  349   150 Lisa Foster             43 F  12/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   34:44.4 11:11  44.93        0:01.3    19:31.2     8:31:43         124        251 
  350   453 Jen Silberstein         42 F  13/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   34:45.6 11:12  44.57        0:01.2    19:32.4     8:31:42         125        251 
  351    77 Marissa Calzada         37 F  23/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   34:49.5 11:13  43.22        0:03.9    19:36.3     8:32:58         126        251 
  352   261 Josiphene Lauwers        5 F   2/29   F0110  Eugene          OR   34:53.0 11:14  58.52        0:03.5    19:39.8     8:32:56         127        251 
  353   841 Noah Hiller              7 M  17/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   34:53.9 11:14  50.98        0:00.9    19:40.7     8:31:36         146        398 
  354   188 Amy Hanson               8 F   3/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   34:54.1 11:14  51.87        0:00.2    19:40.9     8:31:57         147        398 
  355   782 Robert Diehl            53 M   8/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   34:55.5 11:15  43.26        0:01.4    19:42.3     8:32:31         148        398 
  356   691 Tia Merwin              41 F  14/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   34:57.7 11:16  44.01        0:02.2    19:44.5     8:31:06         128        251 
  357   684 Rachel Lanning          39 F  24/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   34:58.2 11:16  43.46        0:00.5    19:45.0     8:31:36         149        398 
  358   846 Callum Lanning           9 M  18/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   35:01.4 11:17  46.69        0:03.2    19:48.2     8:31:36         150        398 
  359   419 Jacob Ryker             40 M  21/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   35:03.0 11:17  38.94        0:01.6    19:49.8     8:31:50         151        398 
  360   189 Andrea Hanson           38 F  25/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   35:04.5 11:18  43.11        0:01.5    19:51.3     8:31:56         152        398 
  361   137 Jeff Firth              48 M  20/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   35:08.6 11:19  41.29        0:04.1    19:55.4     8:33:32         153        398 
  362   628 Haley Peebles           18 F  21/35   F1519  Hillsboro       OR   35:24.2 11:24  42.24        0:15.6    20:11.0     8:31:26           2          4 
  363   627 Derek Peebles           17 M  25/31   M1519  Hillsboro       OR   35:26.7 11:25  38.10        0:02.5    20:13.5     8:31:26           3          4 
  364   395 Theresa Riedel          51 F  10/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   35:28.3 11:26  47.84        0:01.6    20:15.1     8:31:17         154        398 
  365   609 Malachi Hammer           7 M  19/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   35:29.1 11:26  50.12        0:00.8    20:15.9     8:32:10         129        251 
  366   629 Kimberly Lepschat       56 F   5/8    F5559  Hillsboro       OR   35:31.0 11:26  50.98        0:01.9    20:17.8     8:31:26           4          4 
  367   125 Leah Estrada            39 F  26/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   35:31.2 11:26  42.79        0:00.2    20:18.0     8:31:36         155        398 
  368   568 Elliott Yardley          6 M  20/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   35:31.2 11:26  52.62                  20:18.0     8:31:52         156        398 
  369   369 Eric Plummer            11 M  23/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   35:31.3 11:26  43.05        0:00.1    20:18.1     8:32:57         130        251 
  370   267 Amanda Lewis            41 F  15/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   35:35.0 11:28  43.25        0:03.7    20:21.8     8:31:51         157        398 
  371   509 Chloe Sylliaasen        10 F   4/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   35:37.6 11:28  47.88        0:02.6    20:24.4     8:31:39         158        398 
  372    72 Rowan Byrns             17 M  26/31   M1519  Beaverton       OR   35:37.9 11:29  37.91        0:00.3    20:24.7     8:32:54           3          5 
  373   203 Nicole Hartsell         36 F  27/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   35:41.0 11:30  42.02        0:03.1    20:27.8     8:33:26         159        398 
  374   224 Derek Howard            49 M  21/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   35:42.0 11:30  40.98        0:01.0    20:28.8     8:31:45         160        398 
  375    71 Johnny Byrns            53 M   9/18   M5054  Beaverton       OR   35:44.3 11:31  42.27        0:02.3    20:31.1     8:32:55           4          5 
  376   187 Stephanie Hand          52 F  11/32   F5054  Eugene          OR   35:50.6 11:33  47.95        0:06.3    20:37.4     8:31:56         131        251 
  377   737 Mason Hamlin            14 M  24/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   35:56.3 11:35  39.47        0:05.7    20:43.1     8:32:08         132        251 
  378   208 James Hebert            20 M  15/18   M2024  Springfield     OR   36:01.6 11:36  36.19        0:05.3    20:48.4     8:31:40         161        398 
  379   603 Allen Quinton           58 M   6/13   M5559  Springfield     OR   36:11.5 11:39  43.54        0:09.9    20:58.3     8:31:15         162        398 
  380   511 Madeline Sylliaasen     10 F   5/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   36:11.8 11:40  47.13        0:00.3    20:58.6     8:31:39         163        398 
  381   507 Carol Sylliaasen        67 F   5/17   F6569  Springfield     OR   36:17.7 11:41  58.45        0:05.9    21:04.5     8:31:38         164        398 
  382   748 Griffey Dimock          12 M  25/40   M1114  Cottage Grove   OR   36:20.3 11:42  40.91        0:02.6    21:07.1     8:31:20           5         12 
  383    83 Amy Chambers            51 F  12/32   F5054  Cottage Grove   OR   36:25.1 11:44  46.59        0:04.8    21:11.9     8:32:12           6         12 
  384   709 Hope Hanson             22 F   8/15   F2024  Roseburg        OR   36:28.2 11:45  40.57        0:03.1    21:15.0     8:31:48           2          4 
  385   803 Maya Hampton            18 F  22/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   36:36.7 11:48  40.86        0:08.5    21:23.5     8:31:45         165        398 
  386   740 Jason White             18 M  27/31   M1519  Vida            OR   36:38.7 11:48  36.40        0:02.0    21:25.5     8:31:44           2          6 
  387   519 Haley Toledo            26 F  15/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   36:59.5 11:55  40.00        0:20.8    21:46.3     8:31:56         166        398 
  388   520 Francisco Toledo Chavez 28 M  17/19   M2529  Springfield     OR   37:00.8 11:55  34.85        0:01.3    21:47.6     8:31:55         167        398 
  389   746 Natalia Dimock           8 F   6/29   F0110  Cottage Grove   OR   37:05.1 11:57  48.82        0:04.3    21:51.9     8:31:20           7         12 
  390   745 Noah Dimock              8 M  21/55   M0110  Cottage Grove   OR   37:05.4 11:57  45.88        0:00.3    21:52.2     8:31:19           8         12 
  391   747 Kelsey Dimock           35 F  28/69   F3539  Cottage Grove   OR   37:07.8 11:58  40.24        0:02.4    21:54.6     8:31:20           9         12 
  392   237 Levi Johnson            41 M  22/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   37:19.9 12:01  36.84        0:12.1    22:06.7     8:31:36         168        398 
  393   235 Carlie Johnson          12 F  28/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   37:21.4 12:02  43.57        0:01.5    22:08.2     8:31:35         169        398 
  394   229 Derriel Ingram          28 M  18/19   M2529  Portland        OR   37:27.1 12:04  34.43        0:05.7    22:13.9     8:33:08           7         14 
  395   349 Joseph Passarelli       10 M  22/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   37:32.9 12:06  42.04        0:05.8    22:19.7     8:32:02         170        398 
  396   350 Naomi Passarelli        36 F  29/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   37:35.5 12:06  39.88        0:02.6    22:22.3     8:32:02         171        398 
  397   348 Dominic Passarelli      37 M  22/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   37:36.0 12:07  35.51        0:00.5    22:22.8     8:32:01         172        398 
  398   739 Shannon White           51 F  13/32   F5054  Vida            OR   37:45.4 12:10  44.95        0:09.4    22:32.2     8:32:17           3          6 
  399   741 Teiva White             57 M   7/13   M5559  Vida            OR   37:47.8 12:10  41.35        0:02.4    22:34.6     8:32:15           4          6 
  400   117 Brianna Dillon          24 F   9/15   F2024  Springfield     OR   37:57.4 12:13  38.98        0:09.6    22:44.2     8:31:40         173        398 
  401   870 Tavien Strait           12 M  26/40   M1114  Brownsville     OR   37:58.3 12:14  39.15        0:00.9    22:45.1     8:32:09           1          6 
  402   410 Stacy Roth              42 F  16/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   38:01.7 12:15  40.74        0:03.4    22:48.5     8:31:39         174        398 
  403   177 Sara Greufe             34 F  18/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   38:01.7 12:15  39.17                  22:48.5     8:31:40         175        398 
  404   869 Richard Strait          41 M  23/37   M4044  Brownsville     OR   38:01.8 12:15  36.16        0:00.1    22:48.6     8:32:08           2          6 
  405   372 Michael Ponichtera      73 M   5/11   M7074  Springfield     OR   38:05.0 12:16  48.18        0:03.2    22:51.8     8:31:38         176        398 
  406   486 Wyatt Spence            11 M  27/40   M1114  Seattle         WA   38:08.3 12:17  40.09        0:03.3    22:55.1     8:33:25           4          7 
  407   801 Ayumi Torres             9 F   7/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   38:12.0 12:18  45.94        0:03.7    22:58.8     8:32:11         177        398 
  408   796 Rebeca Silva            28 F  16/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   38:14.3 12:19  38.69        0:02.3    23:01.1     8:32:10         178        398 
  409     6 Herminia Alvarez        54 F  14/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   38:15.2 12:19  46.09        0:00.9    23:02.0     8:31:51         179        398 
  410   797 Diana Silva             31 F  19/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   38:17.9 12:20  38.69        0:02.7    23:04.7     8:32:10         180        398 
  411   795 Summer Kenworthy        10 F   8/29   F0110  Fall Creek      OR   38:23.9 12:22  44.43        0:06.0    23:10.7     8:31:47           5          8 
  412   430 Tristen Scheidt         11 M  28/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   38:40.5 12:27  39.54        0:16.6    23:27.3     8:32:39         181        398 
  413   429 Nicholas Scheidt        44 M  24/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   38:41.6 12:28  36.35        0:01.1    23:28.4     8:32:39         182        398 
  414   240 Shannon Kasten          48 F  13/33   F4549  Dexter          OR   38:53.1 12:31  42.09        0:11.5    23:39.9     8:31:55           1          4 
  415   407 Brenda Roney            67 F   6/17   F6569  Springfield     OR   38:58.7 12:33  54.43        0:05.6    23:45.5     8:31:26         183        398 
  416   463 Jamie Smith             36 F  30/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   39:06.2 12:36  38.33        0:07.5    23:53.0     8:31:06         184        398 
  417     7 Maricela Alvarez        27 F  17/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   39:18.6 12:40  37.64        0:12.4    24:05.4     8:31:49         185        398 
  418   714 Tara Guterrez           37 F  31/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   39:23.9 12:41  38.21        0:05.3    24:10.7     8:35:31         186        398 
  419   236 Katy Johnson            37 F  32/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   39:25.0 12:42  38.20        0:01.1    24:11.8     8:31:34         187        398 
  420   239 Tyvin Johnson            9 M  23/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   39:25.4 12:42  41.48        0:00.4    24:12.2     8:31:33         188        398 
  421   323 Diana Morgan            61 F   7/13   F6064  Springfield     OR   39:30.6 12:43  49.09        0:05.2    24:17.4     8:33:02         189        398 
  422   800 Stacy Williams-Wright   45 F  14/33   F4549  Springfield     OR   39:34.0 12:45  40.14        0:03.4    24:20.8     8:31:30         190        398 
  423   100 Laurabea Cook           27 F  18/32   F2529  Dexter          OR   39:43.3 12:48  37.25        0:09.3    24:30.1     8:33:52           2          4 
  424   842 Heidi Johnson           38 F  33/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   39:47.0 12:49  38.02        0:03.7    24:33.8     8:31:36         191        398 
  425   484 Nicole Spence           36 F  34/69   F3539  Seattle         WA   40:01.7 12:54  37.46        0:14.7    24:48.5     8:33:26           5          7 
  426   485 Pierre Spence           39 M  23/29   M3539  Seattle         WA   40:09.1 12:56  33.73        0:07.4    24:55.9     8:33:25           6          7 
  427    48 David Bone              49 M  22/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   40:10.0 12:56  36.42        0:00.9    24:56.8     8:32:03         192        398 
  428   607 Henry Stutesman          7 M  24/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   40:17.4 12:59  44.15        0:07.4    25:04.2     8:31:44         193        398 
  429   577 Taylin Bolduc-Green     43 F  17/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   40:18.3 12:59  38.73        0:00.9    25:05.1     8:31:43         194        398 
  430   442 Damian Serna Arbow      12 M  29/40   M1114  Chino Hills     CA   40:18.8 12:59  36.88        0:00.5    25:05.6     8:32:49           1          3 
  431   441 Manuel Serna            54 M  10/18   M5054  Chino Hills     CA   40:21.0 13:00  37.77        0:02.2    25:07.8     8:32:50           2          3 
  432   358 Joe Peck                39 M  24/29   M3539  Eugene          OR   40:21.9 13:00  33.56        0:00.9    25:08.7     8:32:55         133        251 
  433   360 Rose Peck               39 F  35/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   40:22.3 13:00  37.65        0:00.4    25:09.1     8:32:55         134        251 
  434   357 Henry Peck               9 M  25/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   40:24.5 13:01  40.47        0:02.2    25:11.3     8:32:57         135        251 
  435   791 Jamie Kenworthy         32 F  20/39   F3034  Fall Creek      OR   40:53.5 13:10  36.27        0:29.0    25:40.3     8:31:48           6          8 
  436   794 Cassius Kenworthy        8 M  26/55   M0110  Fall Creek      OR   40:55.0 13:11  41.60        0:01.5    25:41.8     8:31:48           7          8 
  437   793 Ryan Kenworthy           4 M  27/55   M0110  Fall Creek      OR   40:57.6 13:12  31.49        0:02.6    25:44.4     8:31:48           8          8 
  438   814 Mason Hill               8 M  28/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   41:13.0 13:16  41.30        0:15.4    25:59.8     8:32:40         195        398 
  439   813 Angila Hill             33 F  21/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   41:14.1 13:17  36.03        0:01.1    26:00.9     8:32:40         196        398 
  440   744 Jolene Morse            27 F  19/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   41:45.4 13:27  35.44        0:31.3    26:32.2     8:32:07         197        398 
  441   817 Jessica Baker           42 F  18/45   F4044  Cottage Grove   OR   42:01.1 13:32  36.87        0:15.7    26:47.9     8:33:53          10         12 
  442   860 Jamie Rogers            38 F  36/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   42:01.6 13:32  35.98        0:00.5    26:48.4     8:33:52         136        251 
  443   713 Michele Bradley         46 F  15/33   F4549  Springfield     OR   42:07.3 13:34  38.05        0:05.7    26:54.1     8:35:30         198        398 
  444   712 Courtney Chappell       37 F  37/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   42:10.9 13:35  35.69        0:03.6    26:57.7     8:35:31         199        398 
  445   848 Lynsie Lanning          39 F  38/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   42:12.0 13:35  36.03        0:01.1    26:58.8     8:31:35         200        398 
  446    73 Denise Callahan         48 F  16/33   F4549  Eugene          OR   42:33.9 13:42  38.46        0:21.9    27:20.7     8:32:01         137        251 
  447    74 John Callahan           51 M  11/18   M5054  Eugene          OR   42:39.3 13:44  34.85        0:05.4    27:26.1     8:32:00         138        251 
  448   120 Jenna Dulac             12 F  29/42   F1114  Walterville     OR   42:42.7 13:45  38.11        0:03.4    27:29.5     8:33:19           1         10 
  449   736 Arabella Hamlin         12 F  30/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   42:44.7 13:46  38.08        0:02.0    27:31.5     8:33:21         139        251 
  450   865 Alexis Strait           16 F  23/35   F1519  Brownsville     OR   42:47.9 13:47  35.76        0:03.2    27:34.7     8:32:10           3          6 
  451   868 Lisa Strait             38 F  39/69   F3539  Brownsville     OR   42:56.1 13:50  35.22        0:08.2    27:42.9     8:32:10           4          6 
  452   866 Hudson Strait            8 M  29/55   M0110  Brownsville     OR   43:00.7 13:51  39.57        0:04.6    27:47.5     8:32:09           5          6 
  453   867 Kaydence Strait         18 F  24/35   F1519  Brownsville     OR   43:01.1 13:51  34.76        0:00.4    27:47.9     8:32:10           6          6 
  454   720 Heather Atchley-Grey    34 F  22/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   43:06.8 13:53  34.55        0:05.7    27:53.6     8:32:33         140        251 
  455   721 Elliana Morris          10 F   9/29   F0110  Eugene          OR   43:10.1 13:54  39.51        0:03.3    27:56.9     8:32:34         141        251 
  456   786 Peter Goff              12 M  30/40   M1114  Erie            CO   43:16.8 13:56  34.36        0:06.7    28:03.6     8:31:31           2          4 
  457   787 James Goff              14 M  31/40   M1114  Erie            CO   43:19.3 13:57  32.75        0:02.5    28:06.1     8:31:31           3          4 
  458   636 Brittany Petersen       32 F  23/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   43:27.7 14:00  34.13        0:08.4    28:14.5     8:32:24         201        398 
  459   230 Samantha Ingram         25 F  20/32   F2529  Portland        OR   43:28.4 14:00  34.04        0:00.7    28:15.2     8:33:06           8         14 
  460   634 Maxwell Petersen         6 M  30/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   43:29.8 14:00  42.98        0:01.4    28:16.6     8:32:24         202        398 
  461   857 Colin Phifer            42 M  25/37   M4044  Eugene          OR   43:33.2 14:02  31.80        0:03.4    28:20.0     8:33:05         142        251 
  462   858 River Phifer            10 M  31/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   43:33.9 14:02  36.24        0:00.7    28:20.7     8:33:04         143        251 
  463   874 Maritza Villegas         7 F  10/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   43:41.4 14:04  42.95        0:07.5    28:28.2     8:31:53         203        398 
  464   873 Marcelino Villegas      41 M  26/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   43:44.1 14:05  31.43        0:02.7    28:30.9     8:31:55         204        398 
  465   853 Derek McCormick         14 M  32/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   43:49.8 14:07  32.37        0:05.7    28:36.6     8:33:39         144        251 
  466   635 Nora March               5 F  11/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   43:50.6 14:07  46.55        0:00.8    28:37.4     8:32:24         205        398 
  467   334 Sahra Nielsen           40 F  19/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   43:52.6 14:08  34.85        0:02.0    28:39.4     8:32:25         206        398 
  468   250 Samantha King           35 F  40/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   43:54.5 14:08  34.03        0:01.9    28:41.3     8:31:37         207        398 
  469   728 Ron Stone               61 M   3/4    M6064  Springfield     OR   43:58.4 14:10  36.79        0:03.9    28:45.2     8:32:36         208        398 
  470   561 Troy Wilson              7 M  32/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   44:04.6 14:12  40.36        0:06.2    28:51.4     8:32:15         209        398 
  471   558 Jason Wilson            35 M  25/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   44:08.6 14:13  29.85        0:04.0    28:55.4     8:32:13         210        398 
  472   205 Glen Hass               73 M   6/11   M7074  Springfield     OR   44:11.3 14:14  41.51        0:02.7    28:58.1     8:31:43         211        398 
  473   206 Janet Hass              73 F   2/9    F7074  Springfield     OR   44:17.7 14:16  52.85        0:06.4    29:04.5     8:31:42         212        398 
  474   613 Mitch Hanan             62 M   4/4    M6064  Springfield     OR   44:21.9 14:17  36.80        0:04.2    29:08.7     8:32:14         213        398 
  475   408 Lester Roney            66 M   5/8    M6569  Springfield     OR   44:37.8 14:22  37.93        0:15.9    29:24.6     8:31:26         214        398 
  476   418 Karra Russell           36 F  41/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   44:41.5 14:24  33.55        0:03.7    29:28.3     8:32:49         145        251 
  477   409 Kari Rossman            41 F  20/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   44:43.9 14:24  34.40        0:02.4    29:30.7     8:32:48         146        251 
  478   282 Lindsay Manley          40 F  21/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   44:45.5 14:25  34.16        0:01.6    29:32.3     8:32:49         147        251 
  479   681 Junie Epperson           9 F  12/29   F0110  Pleasant Hill   OR   44:45.6 14:25  39.20        0:00.1    29:32.4     8:32:39          10         18 
  480   537 Anna Walker             38 F  42/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   44:45.9 14:25  33.79        0:00.3    29:32.7     8:32:49         148        251 
  481    11 Dagney Anderson          9 F  13/29   F0110  Pleasant Hill   OR   44:48.0 14:26  39.17        0:02.1    29:34.8     8:32:38          11         18 
  482   733 Hunter Adams             7 M  33/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   45:04.6 14:31  39.47        0:16.6    29:51.4     8:32:19         215        398 
  483   559 Jennifer Wilson         33 F  24/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   45:06.2 14:32  32.95        0:01.6    29:53.0     8:32:14         216        398 
  484   612 Jodie Hanan             60 F   8/13   F6064  Springfield     OR   45:06.3 14:32  42.39        0:00.1    29:53.1     8:32:14         217        398 
  485   735 Kenny Adams             33 M  19/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   45:09.2 14:32  28.89        0:02.9    29:56.0     8:32:19         218        398 
  486   490 Sarah Sperry            41 F  22/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   45:22.0 14:37  33.92        0:12.8    30:08.8     8:32:30         219        398 
  487   487 Alice Sperry            10 F  14/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   45:22.4 14:37  37.59        0:00.4    30:09.2     8:32:29         220        398 
  488   311 Blake Minyard            6 M  34/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   45:27.4 14:38  41.13        0:05.0    30:14.2     8:33:13         221        398 
  489   314 Nicole Minyard          36 F  43/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   45:32.2 14:40  32.92        0:04.8    30:19.0     8:33:11         222        398 
  490   540 Andrea Ward             31 F  25/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   45:34.3 14:41  32.50        0:02.1    30:21.1     8:33:01         223        398 
  491   194 Anna Harber             19 F  25/35   F1519  Pinedale        WY   45:34.7 14:41  32.59        0:00.4    30:21.5     8:31:49           2          5 
  492   149 Emily Fosnight          31 F  26/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   45:38.3 14:42  32.46        0:03.6    30:25.1     8:33:02         224        398 
  493   548 Winn Wendell            72 M   7/11   M7074  Junction City   OR   45:55.5 14:47  39.37        0:17.2    30:42.3     8:32:34           5         25 
  494   617 Ashley Dewitt           34 F  27/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   46:00.6 14:49  32.38        0:05.1    30:47.4     8:33:00         225        398 
  495   197 Maggie Harber           17 F  26/35   F1519  Pinedale        WY   46:01.3 14:49  32.84        0:00.7    30:48.1     8:31:24           3          5 
  496   619 Oliver Dewitt            7 M  35/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   46:03.0 14:50  38.64        0:01.7    30:49.8     8:33:02         226        398 
  497   302 Erica Midttveit         36 F  44/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   46:35.7 15:00  32.18        0:32.7    31:22.5     8:32:45         227        398 
  498   492 Wesley Squires           7 M  36/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   46:36.8 15:01  38.17        0:01.1    31:23.6     8:32:44         228        398 
  499   618 Mikey Dewitt            11 M  33/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   46:45.4 15:03  32.70        0:08.6    31:32.2     8:33:00         229        398 
  500   327 Sami Nero               25 F  21/32   F2529  Eugene          OR   46:47.0 15:04  31.64        0:01.6    31:33.8     8:34:15         149        251 
  501   719 Evelynn Groff           11 F  31/42   F1114  Junction City   OR   46:49.4 15:05  35.53        0:02.4    31:36.2     8:31:47           6         25 
  502   167 Joelie Gordon            4 F  15/29   F0110  Eugene          OR   47:00.9 15:08  31.48        0:11.5    31:47.7     8:31:06         150        251 
  503    92 Anna Cole               12 F  32/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   47:05.6 15:10  34.56        0:04.7    31:52.4     8:31:24         230        398 
  504   182 Lauren Hbert            26 F  22/32   F2529  Eugene          OR   47:09.8 15:11  31.38        0:04.2    31:56.6     8:34:14         151        251 
  505   497 Alyse Stone             68 F   7/17   F6569  Eugene          OR   47:17.7 15:14  45.57        0:07.9    32:04.5     8:31:06         152        251 
  506   633 Holly Coffman           48 F  17/33   F4549  Pleasant Hill   OR   47:36.0 15:20  34.39        0:18.3    32:22.8     8:31:54          12         18 
  507   552 Lolo White              12 F  33/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   47:43.9 15:22  34.11        0:07.9    32:30.7     8:31:42         153        251 
  508   551 Keith White             49 M  23/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   47:44.7 15:23  30.64        0:00.8    32:31.5     8:31:42         154        251 
  509   136 Colton Firth            18 M  28/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   47:52.3 15:25  27.86        0:07.6    32:39.1     8:33:34         231        398 
  510   138 Kari Firth              47 F  18/33   F4549  Springfield     OR   47:56.4 15:26  33.77        0:04.1    32:43.2     8:33:33         232        398 
  511   118 Molly Dixon             70 F   3/9    F7074  Eugene          OR   48:06.2 15:29  46.27        0:09.8    32:53.0     8:32:49         155        251 
  512   233 Angela Jaquette         43 F  23/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   48:07.0 15:30  32.45        0:00.8    32:53.8     8:32:48         156        251 
  513   475 Terrie Smith            67 F   8/17   F6569  Creswell        OR   48:13.7 15:32  43.99        0:06.7    33:00.5     8:32:39          13         16 
  514   445 Brian Sevits            39 M  26/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   48:16.7 15:33  28.06        0:03.0    33:03.5     8:31:37         233        398 
  515   106 Brian Cunningham        40 M  27/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   48:26.0 15:36  28.18        0:09.3    33:12.8     8:32:07         234        398 
  516   402 Evelyn Robinson          4 F  16/29   F0110  Bend            OR   48:26.8 15:36  30.55        0:00.8    33:13.6     8:33:22           3          9 
  517   403 Jill Robinson           37 F  45/69   F3539  Bend            OR   48:27.0 15:36  31.07        0:00.2    33:13.8     8:33:22           4          9 
  518   506 Lisa Sweeney            40 F  24/45   F4044  Portland        OR   48:31.4 15:38  31.51        0:04.4    33:18.2     8:33:10           9         14 
  519   107 Cindy Cunningham        63 F   9/13   F6064  Springfield     OR   48:31.9 15:38  41.15        0:00.5    33:18.7     8:32:07         235        398 
  520   400 Austin Robinson          2 M  37/55   M0110  Bend            OR   48:32.7 15:38  26.57        0:00.8    33:19.5     8:33:20           5          9 
  521   732 Jayce Baas               8 M  38/55   M0110  Portland        OR   48:33.9 15:38  35.05        0:01.2    33:20.7     8:33:10          10         14 
  522   227 Clover Hubbard           4 F  17/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   48:39.1 15:40  30.41        0:05.2    33:25.9     8:32:07         236        398 
  523   226 Angela Hubbard          43 F  25/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   48:40.2 15:40  32.07        0:01.1    33:27.0     8:32:07         237        398 
  524   322 Sam Montgomery          26 F  23/32   F2529  Junction City   OR   49:05.2 15:48  30.14        0:25.0    33:52.0     8:32:35           7         25 
  525   116 Gina Dhom               43 F  26/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   49:10.1 15:50  31.75        0:04.9    33:56.9     8:33:04         157        251 
  526   218 Jonathan Hinson         14 M  34/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   49:10.4 15:50  28.85        0:00.3    33:57.2     8:33:36         158        251 
  527    33 Breyer Barkman          52 F  15/32   F5054  Eugene          OR   49:11.1 15:50  34.94        0:00.7    33:57.9     8:33:03         159        251 
  528   771 Toni Hathaway           44 F  27/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   49:22.4 15:54  31.88        0:11.3    34:09.2     8:31:25         238        398 
  529   479 Matt Sorensen           41 M  28/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   49:22.6 15:54  27.85        0:00.2    34:09.4     8:33:05         239        398 
  530   175 Karisa Greig            40 F  28/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   49:30.3 15:57  30.88        0:07.7    34:17.1     8:31:52         240        398 
  531   234 Courtney Jarvis         32 F  28/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   49:30.3 15:57  29.96                  34:17.1     8:31:53         160        251 
  532   523 Kathy Trout             53 F  16/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   49:33.7 15:58  35.12        0:03.4    34:20.5     8:31:06         241        398 
  533   176 Weston Greig            13 M  35/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   49:37.0 15:59  29.23        0:03.3    34:23.8     8:31:53         242        398 
  534    21 Dana Anstey             73 M   8/11   M7074  Creswell        OR   49:40.2 16:00  36.93        0:03.2    34:27.0     8:31:44          14         16 
  535    35 Lavonna Barnard         68 F   9/17   F6569  Eugene          OR   49:43.4 16:01  43.34        0:03.2    34:30.2     8:31:58         161        251 
  536   178 Echo Groff              41 F  29/45   F4044  Junction City   OR   49:45.0 16:01  30.93        0:01.6    34:31.8     8:31:46           8         25 
  537   534 Heather Waddell         49 F  19/33   F4549  Springfield     OR   49:49.8 16:03  33.23        0:04.8    34:36.6     8:32:14         243        398 
  538   872 Karen Suarez            37 F  46/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   49:52.2 16:04  30.18        0:02.4    34:39.0     8:32:00         162        251 
  539   180 Ivy Gruessing           33 F  29/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   49:52.9 16:04  29.80        0:00.7    34:39.7     8:31:06         244        398 
  540   859 Tina Phifer             40 F  30/45   F4044  Eugene          OR   49:54.5 16:04  30.64        0:01.6    34:41.3     8:33:06         163        251 
  541    29 Colleen Bailey          13 F  34/42   F1114  Junction City   OR   49:58.3 16:06  31.95        0:03.8    34:45.1     8:31:57           9         25 
  542    30 Heidi Bailey            47 F  20/33   F4549  Junction City   OR   50:01.7 16:07  32.37        0:03.4    34:48.5     8:31:57          10         25 
  543   466 Lizzie Smith            12 F  35/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   50:27.9 16:15  32.26        0:26.2    35:14.7     8:32:30         164        251 
  544   459 Brynn Smith             15 F  27/35   F1519  Eugene          OR   50:29.7 16:16  30.69        0:01.8    35:16.5     8:32:24         165        251 
  545   340 Ashley O''grady         25 F  24/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   50:42.0 16:20  29.19        0:12.3    35:28.8     8:32:02         245        398 
  546   571 Sara York               27 F  25/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   50:57.1 16:24  29.04        0:15.1    35:43.9     8:32:42         246        398 
  547   521 Annalise Torres         39 F  47/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   51:00.9 16:26  29.80        0:03.8    35:47.7     8:32:40         247        398 
  548   335 Kent Noah               57 M   8/13   M5559  Walterville     OR   51:17.7 16:31  30.47        0:16.8    36:04.5     8:32:17           2         10 
  549   458 Brooke Smith            47 F  21/33   F4549  Eugene          OR   51:19.7 16:32  31.55        0:02.0    36:06.5     8:32:28         166        251 
  550   564 Wendy Woods             53 F  17/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   51:20.2 16:32  33.90        0:00.5    36:07.0     8:32:16         248        398 
  551   336 Tiffani Noah            52 F  18/32   F5054  Walterville     OR   51:23.5 16:33  33.44        0:03.3    36:10.3     8:32:15           3         10 
  552   462 Isabelle Smith          14 F  36/42   F1114  Eugene          OR   51:24.1 16:33  30.56        0:00.6    36:10.9     8:32:24         167        251 
  553   195 Bill Harber             15 M  29/31   M1519  Pinedale        WY   51:41.0 16:39  26.94        0:16.9    36:27.8     8:31:50           4          5 
  554    18 Vedder Anderson         14 M  36/40   M1114  Pleasant Hill   OR   51:43.4 16:39  27.43        0:02.4    36:30.2     8:31:49          13         18 
  555   377 Brittney Quesada        35 F  48/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   52:06.6 16:47  28.67        0:23.2    36:53.4     8:33:25         249        398 
  556   428 Kenzie Scheidt          39 F  49/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   52:07.5 16:47  29.16        0:00.9    36:54.3     8:33:25         250        398 
  557   491 Josie Squires            6 F  18/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   52:12.2 16:49  37.40        0:04.7    36:59.0     8:32:45         251        398 
  558   547 Mary Wendell            70 F   4/9    F7074  Junction City   OR   52:12.7 16:49  42.63        0:00.5    36:59.5     8:32:37          11         25 
  559   662 Peggy Squires           65 F  10/17   F6569  Springfield     OR   52:13.1 16:49  39.39        0:00.4    36:59.9     8:32:44         252        398 
  560   104 Jen Crenshaw            47 F  22/33   F4549  Junction City   OR   52:15.0 16:50  30.99        0:01.9    37:01.8     8:32:37          12         25 
  561    16 Taggart Anderson         6 M  39/55   M0110  Pleasant Hill   OR   52:18.1 16:51  35.74        0:03.1    37:04.9     8:32:39          14         18 
  562   438 Conlin Scott             9 M  40/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   52:21.2 16:52  31.24        0:03.1    37:08.0     8:31:54         253        398 
  563   654 Linsdey Hernandez       43 F  31/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   52:22.8 16:52  29.81        0:01.6    37:09.6     8:33:45         254        398 
  564   887 Runner Unknown                50/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   52:25.9 16:53  24.60        0:03.1    37:12.7     8:31:06         255        398 
  565   365 Erica Pifer             53 F  19/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   52:26.9 16:53  33.19        0:01.0    37:13.7     8:33:33         256        398 
  566   655 Rafael Hernandez        43 M  29/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   52:29.3 16:54  26.59        0:02.4    37:16.1     8:33:46         257        398 
  567   273 Kathryn Lode            43 F  32/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   52:32.5 16:55  29.71        0:03.2    37:19.3     8:33:28         258        398 
  568   262 Karen Lee               63 F  10/13   F6064  Eugene          OR   52:35.2 16:56  37.97        0:02.7    37:22.0     8:31:54         168        251 
  569   461 Darcy Smith             50 F  20/32   F5054  Albany          OR   52:35.8 16:56  31.87        0:00.6    37:22.6     8:32:31           2          4 
  570   212 Deborah Hermach         65 F  11/17   F6569  Eugene          OR   52:36.6 16:56  39.10        0:00.8    37:23.4     8:31:53         169        251 
  571   472 Phil Smith              50 M  12/18   M5054  Albany          OR   52:40.1 16:58  27.99        0:03.5    37:26.9     8:32:32           3          4 
  572   693 Andra Smith             64 F  11/13   F6064  Eugene          OR   52:40.6 16:58  38.47        0:00.5    37:27.4     8:31:55         170        251 
  573   513 Wyatt Sylliaasen         7 M  41/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   52:41.9 16:58  33.76        0:01.3    37:28.7     8:32:05         259        398 
  574   638 Amanda Crook            18 F  28/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   52:42.7 16:58  28.38        0:00.8    37:29.5     8:34:24         260        398 
  575   508 Carole Sylliaasen       39 F  51/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   52:46.9 17:00  28.80        0:04.2    37:33.7     8:32:03         261        398 
  576   639 Regan Crook             28 F  26/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   52:50.6 17:01  28.00        0:03.7    37:37.4     8:34:25         262        398 
  577   300 Tami Mesecher           53 F  21/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   52:53.5 17:02  32.91        0:02.9    37:40.3     8:32:17         263        398 
  578   756 Donovan Crook            3 M  42/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   52:54.9 17:02  24.38        0:01.4    37:41.7     8:34:24         264        398 
  579    55 Mary Lou Bradley        65 F  12/17   F6569  Eugene          OR   52:58.8 17:04  38.83        0:03.9    37:45.6     8:31:59         171        251 
  580    54 Larry Bradley           68 M   6/8    M6569  Eugene          OR   53:02.3 17:05  32.51        0:03.5    37:49.1     8:31:59         172        251 
  581   373 Valdean Prater          74 F   5/9    F7074  Harrisburg      OR   53:03.7 17:05  44.90        0:01.4    37:50.5     8:31:29           1          1 
  582   119 Heather Dugan           49 F  23/33   F4549  Veneta          OR   53:06.2 17:06  31.18        0:02.5    37:53.0     8:32:50           1          2 
  583   122 Robert Dunn             51 M  13/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   53:06.3 17:06  27.99        0:00.1    37:53.1     8:32:51         265        398 
  584   682 Kate Epperson            5 F  19/29   F0110  Pleasant Hill   OR   53:06.7 17:06  38.43        0:00.4    37:53.5     8:32:40          15         18 
  585   849 Lisa Magnus             36 F  52/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   53:08.8 17:07  28.21        0:02.1    37:55.6     8:32:03         266        398 
  586   388 Robert Reid             30 M  20/27   M3034  Pensacola       FL   53:09.8 17:07  24.32        0:01.0    37:56.6     8:35:51           1          2 
  587   454 Ad Smith                44 M  30/37   M4044  Eugene          OR   53:10.7 17:07  26.45        0:00.9    37:57.5     8:32:20         173        251 
  588   694 Hudson Wolpe             8 M  43/55   M0110  Pleasant Hill   OR   53:11.7 17:08  31.99        0:01.0    37:58.5     8:32:38          16         18 
  589   387 Heather Reid            28 F  27/32   F2529  Pensacola       FL   53:13.6 17:08  27.80        0:01.9    38:00.4     8:35:50           2          2 
  590   392 Jennifer Rice           51 F  22/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   53:14.7 17:09  31.88        0:01.1    38:01.5     8:32:43         267        398 
  591   148 Lisa Fortin             54 F  23/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   53:15.4 17:09  33.11        0:00.7    38:02.2     8:32:43         268        398 
  592     1 Cody Adams              30 M  21/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   53:26.5 17:13  24.20        0:11.1    38:13.3     8:33:00         269        398 
  593     3 Jordyn Adams            30 F  30/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   53:31.5 17:14  27.66        0:05.0    38:18.3     8:32:51         270        398 
  594   473 Sara Smith              38 F  53/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   53:57.2 17:22  28.03        0:25.7    38:44.0     8:33:22         271        398 
  595   457 Brenda Smith            51 F  24/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   53:57.4 17:23  31.45        0:00.2    38:44.2     8:33:23         272        398 
  596   474 Shawn Smith             53 M  14/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   53:59.4 17:23  27.99        0:02.0    38:46.2     8:33:22         273        398 
  597   516 Dmitry Timoshevskiy      6 M  44/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   53:59.4 17:23  34.63                  38:46.2     8:33:28         274        398 
  598   698 Aaron Lopez             42 M  31/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   54:00.8 17:24  25.65        0:01.4    38:47.6     8:33:18         275        398 
  599   518 Mikhail Timoshevskiy    41 M  32/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   54:01.0 17:24  25.46        0:00.2    38:47.8     8:33:28         276        398 
  600   673 Angel Velasco Van Berke  6 M  45/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   54:02.8 17:24  34.59        0:01.8    38:49.6     8:33:31         277        398 
  601   198 Sarah Harber            43 F  33/45   F4044  Pinedale        WY   54:25.0 17:31  28.69        0:22.2    39:11.8     8:32:39           5          5 
  602   730 Malia Baas               8 F  20/29   F0110  Portland        OR   54:31.3 17:33  33.21        0:06.3    39:18.1     8:33:20          11         14 
  603   505 Lea Sweeney             11 F  37/42   F1114  Bend            OR   54:31.5 17:33  30.51        0:00.2    39:18.3     8:33:19           6          9 
  604    12 Deserae Anderson        40 F  34/45   F4044  Pleasant Hill   OR   54:32.2 17:34  28.03        0:00.7    39:19.0     8:32:37          17         18 
  605    78 Chloe Canfield          11 F  38/42   F1114  Walterville     OR   54:32.7 17:34  30.50        0:00.5    39:19.5     8:33:19           4         10 
  606   452 Kelsie Shields          40 F  35/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   54:38.3 17:36  27.98        0:05.6    39:25.1     8:31:37         278        398 
  607   840 Braxon Harrop           23 M  16/18   M2024  Saint Anthony   ID   54:43.0 17:37  23.58        0:04.7    39:29.8     8:33:07           1          1 
  608     4 Lindsey Adkisson        37 F  54/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   54:46.7 17:38  27.48        0:03.7    39:33.5     8:32:34         174        251 
  609   480 Olivia Sorensen         36 F  55/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   54:51.6 17:40  27.33        0:04.9    39:38.4     8:33:05         279        398 
  610   689 Mark Nystrom            52 M  15/18   M5054  Eugene          OR   54:51.6 17:40  27.32                  39:38.4     8:32:34         175        251 
  611   124 Brianna Estrada         36 F  56/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   54:53.0 17:40  27.32        0:01.4    39:39.8     8:33:31         176        251 
  612   864 Shania Stone            25 F  28/32   F2529  St' Anthony     ID   54:53.5 17:41  26.96        0:00.5    39:40.3     8:33:06           1          1 
  613   498 Helen Stone             55 F   6/8    F5559  Ashton          ID   54:54.0 17:41  32.55        0:00.5    39:40.8     8:33:05           1          1 
  614   294 Whitney McKinley        51 F  25/32   F5054  Eugene          OR   54:55.0 17:41  30.91        0:01.0    39:41.8     8:33:31         177        251 
  615    99 Teresa Collins          42 F  36/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   54:59.5 17:42  28.17        0:04.5    39:46.3     8:33:27         280        398 
  616   356 Taylor Pearce           12 F  39/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   55:11.5 17:46  29.49        0:12.0    39:58.3     8:31:06         281        398 
  617   355 Sarah Pearce            40 F  37/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   55:14.7 17:47  27.68        0:03.2    40:01.5     8:31:06         282        398 
  618   165 Ally Goertzen           30 F  31/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   55:17.5 17:48  26.77        0:02.8    40:04.3     8:33:16         283        398 
  619   351 Damion Pearce           37 M  27/29   M3539  Springfield     OR   55:18.5 17:49  24.14        0:01.0    40:05.3     8:31:06         284        398 
  620   602 Vernon Bell             71 M   9/11   M7074  Springfield     OR   55:30.2 17:52  32.14        0:11.7    40:17.0     8:32:13         285        398 
  621   601 Marcia Bell             71 F   6/9    F7074  Springfield     OR   55:34.1 17:54  40.72        0:03.9    40:20.9     8:32:12         286        398 
  622   331 Joann Nichols           42 F  38/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   55:34.2 17:54  27.88        0:00.1    40:21.0     8:33:47         287        398 
  623   255 Grace Kyser             74 F   7/9    F7074  Cogurg          OR   55:43.5 17:57  42.75        0:09.3    40:30.3     8:33:55           1          1 
  624   315 Derek Mitchell          56 M   9/13   M5559  Springfield     OR   55:44.1 17:57  27.80        0:00.6    40:30.9     8:33:50         288        398 
  625   325 Taylor Morton           24 F  10/15   F2024  Springfield     OR   55:45.6 17:57  26.54        0:01.5    40:32.4     8:33:46         289        398 
  626   256 Winston Kyser           72 M  10/11   M7074  Eugene          OR   55:49.0 17:58  32.40        0:03.4    40:35.8     8:33:56         178        251 
  627   129 Brian Fallick           52 M  16/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   55:49.8 17:59  26.85        0:00.8    40:36.6     8:33:56         290        398 
  628   699 Maddison Lopez          12 F  40/42   F1114  Springfield     OR   55:50.9 17:59  29.15        0:01.1    40:37.7     8:33:18         291        398 
  629   199 Cade Harmon             21 M  17/18   M2024  Springfield     OR   55:52.8 18:00  23.17        0:01.9    40:39.6     8:33:54         292        398 
  630   200 Lanie Harmon            23 F  11/15   F2024  Springfield     OR   55:53.0 18:00  26.48        0:00.2    40:39.8     8:33:54         293        398 
  631   436 Patty Schulz            49 F  24/33   F4549  Springfield     OR   55:54.4 18:00  29.62        0:01.4    40:41.2     8:32:59         294        398 
  632   545 Ryan Webb               34 M  22/27   M3034  Springfield     OR   55:54.7 18:00  23.45        0:00.3    40:41.5     8:33:52         295        398 
  633   835 Shawn Fenneran          56 M  10/13   M5559  Springfield     OR   55:54.8 18:00  27.71        0:00.1    40:41.6     8:32:29         296        398 
  634   834 Jane Fenneran           26 F  29/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   55:54.9 18:00  26.47        0:00.1    40:41.7     8:32:29         297        398 
  635   574 Tina Zink               65 F  13/17   F6569  Springfield     OR   55:56.1 18:01  36.77        0:01.2    40:42.9     8:32:20         298        398 
  636   201 Sandy Harmon            52 F  26/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   55:56.2 18:01  30.72        0:00.1    40:43.0     8:33:55         299        398 
  637   293 Sharlene McKay          51 F  27/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   56:02.1 18:03  30.29        0:05.9    40:48.9     8:32:53         300        398 
  638   172 Karene Gottfried        62 F  12/13   F6064  Eugene          OR   56:02.3 18:03  35.11        0:00.2    40:49.1     8:32:19         179        251 
  639   727 Scott Sweeney           66 M   7/8    M6569  Springfield     OR   56:05.9 18:04  30.18        0:03.6    40:52.7     8:33:24         301        398 
  640   504 Brian Sweeney           41 M  33/37   M4044  Bend            OR   56:06.0 18:04  24.52        0:00.1    40:52.8     8:33:22           7          9 
  641    79 Susan Canfield          45 F  25/33   F4549  Walterville     OR   56:07.7 18:04  28.29        0:01.7    40:54.5     8:33:17           5         10 
  642    81 Karen Cedros            47 F  26/33   F4549  Bend            OR   56:07.7 18:04  28.85                  40:54.5     8:33:17           8          9 
  643    80 Ann-Marie Cedros        42 F  39/45   F4044  Bend            OR   56:10.9 18:05  27.58        0:03.2    40:57.7     8:33:16           9          9 
  644   316 Sara Mitchell           44 F  40/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   56:26.1 18:10  27.89        0:15.2    41:12.9     8:33:51         302        398 
  645   326 Beth Mueller            52 F  28/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   56:26.6 18:11  30.45        0:00.5    41:13.4     8:33:51         303        398 
  646   468 Luke Smith               4 M  46/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   56:40.0 18:15  22.77        0:13.4    41:26.8     8:34:09         304        398 
  647   465 Levi Smith               2 M  47/55   M0110  Springfield     OR   56:42.4 18:16  22.75        0:02.4    41:29.2     8:34:10         305        398 
  648   515 Roy Taylor              41 M  34/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   56:42.6 18:16  24.25        0:00.2    41:29.4     8:34:13         306        398 
  649   764 Khamani James           12 M  37/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   56:54.9 18:20  26.13        0:12.3    41:41.7     8:33:42         307        398 
  650   455 Ally Smith              31 F  32/39   F3034  Springfield     OR   56:57.5 18:20  26.01        0:02.6    41:44.3     8:34:08         308        398 
  651   852 Christy McCormick       35 F  57/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   57:26.4 18:30  26.01        0:28.9    42:13.2     8:33:37         180        251 
  652   591 Jessica Bengtson        32 F  33/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   57:30.3 18:31  25.79        0:03.9    42:17.1     8:31:06         181        251 
  653   623 Runner Unknown             F                 Springfield     OR   57:31.3 18:31  22.42        0:01.0    42:18.1     8:31:06         309        398 
  654   625 Travis Kortessis        31 M  23/27   M3034  Eugene          OR   57:31.9 18:32  22.53        0:00.6    42:18.7     8:31:06         182        251 
  655   217 David Hinson            57 M  11/13   M5559  Eugene          OR   57:33.8 18:32  27.15        0:01.9    42:20.6     8:33:34         183        251 
  656   590 Katherine Fee           29 F  30/32   F2529  Springfield     OR   57:34.5 18:32  25.70        0:00.7    42:21.3     8:31:06         310        398 
  657   851 Ben McCormick           12 M  38/40   M1114  Eugene          OR   57:35.1 18:33  25.82        0:00.6    42:21.9     8:33:35         184        251 
  658    90 Tonda Clouston          49 F  27/33   F4549  Junction City   OR   57:38.1 18:34  28.73        0:03.0    42:24.9     8:33:07          13         25 
  659   527 Michel Vargas           23 M  18/18   M2024  Junction City   OR   57:38.3 18:34  22.38        0:00.2    42:25.1     8:33:09          14         25 
  660   374 Jessica Purderbaugh     20 F  12/15   F2024  Junction City   OR   57:40.1 18:34  25.67        0:01.8    42:26.9     8:33:08          15         25 
  661    19 Karen Andrews           78 F   1/1    F7599  Springfield     OR   57:44.2 18:36  44.37        0:04.1    42:31.0     8:32:56         311        398 
  662    89 Katie Clouston          20 F  13/15   F2024  Junction City   OR   57:45.4 18:36  25.63        0:01.2    42:32.2     8:33:08          16         25 
  663   245 Chelsea Kendrick        18 F  29/35   F1519  Pendleton       OR   57:55.4 18:39  25.82        0:10.0    42:42.2     8:32:54           1          3 
  664   292 Jason McKay             52 M  17/18   M5054  Springfield     OR   57:55.6 18:39  25.87        0:00.2    42:42.4     8:33:01         312        398 
  665   246 Cheri Kendrick          53 F  29/32   F5054  Pendleton       OR   57:56.4 18:39  30.04        0:00.8    42:43.2     8:32:57           2          3 
  666   247 Hailey Kendrick         23 F  14/15   F2024  Pendleton       OR   57:56.9 18:40  25.54        0:00.5    42:43.7     8:32:53           3          3 
  667    94 Melissa Cole            54 F  30/32   F5054  Springfield     OR   58:05.2 18:42  30.35        0:08.3    42:52.0     8:31:25         313        398 
  668   820 Alysha Best             35 F  58/69   F3539  Mukilteo        WA   58:22.8 18:48  25.59        0:17.6    43:09.6     8:33:52           1          2 
  669    10 Claire Anderson         17 F  30/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   58:25.6 18:49  25.87        0:02.8    43:12.4     8:33:51         314        398 
  670   821 Margaret Best            7 F  21/29   F0110  Mukilteo        WA   58:25.9 18:49  32.12        0:00.3    43:12.7     8:33:54           2          2 
  671   210 Joshua Hebert           16 M  30/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   58:30.2 18:50  23.41        0:04.3    43:17.0     8:33:51         315        398 
  672   729 Kathy Stone             62 F  13/13   F6064  Springfield     OR   58:30.2 18:50  33.63                  43:17.0     8:32:43         316        398 
  673   731 Heather Brougher        39 F  59/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   58:32.4 18:51  25.97        0:02.2    43:19.2     8:32:46         185        251 
  674   108 Beth Davis              38 F  60/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   58:40.1 18:53  25.77        0:07.7    43:26.9     8:32:20         317        398 
  675   390 Charlie Reinhard        12 M  39/40   M1114  Springfield     OR   58:45.5 18:55  25.30        0:05.4    43:32.3     8:33:42         318        398 
  676   614 Ellie Reinhard           4 F  22/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   58:45.6 18:55  25.18        0:00.1    43:32.4     8:33:38         319        398 
  677   389 Brook Reinhard          40 M  35/37   M4044  Springfield     OR   58:47.9 18:56  23.21        0:02.3    43:34.7     8:33:38         320        398 
  678   391 Valerie Reinhard        39 F  61/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   58:48.2 18:56  25.85        0:00.3    43:35.0     8:33:36         321        398 
  679   596 Carmen Meyers           31 F  34/39   F3034  Eugene          OR   58:48.6 18:56  25.19        0:00.4    43:35.4     8:33:39         186        251 
  680   312 Emilee Minyard           9 F  23/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   58:49.1 18:56  29.83        0:00.5    43:35.9     8:33:13         322        398 
  681   313 Kaitlyn Minyard         15 F  31/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   58:49.3 18:56  26.34        0:00.2    43:36.1     8:33:12         323        398 
  682   597 Kosey Meyers             9 M  48/55   M0110  Eugene          OR   58:51.0 18:57  27.80        0:01.7    43:37.8     8:33:38         187        251 
  683   270 Tim Link                53 M  18/18   M5054  Eugene          OR   58:51.6 18:57  25.67        0:00.6    43:38.4     8:33:41         188        251 
  684   595 Abigail Reinhard        10 F  24/29   F0110  Springfield     OR   58:53.6 18:58  28.96        0:02.0    43:40.4     8:33:36         324        398 
  685   309 Michelle Miller         47 F  28/33   F4549  Eugene          OR   58:58.9 19:00  27.46        0:05.3    43:45.7     8:33:02         189        251 
  686    22 Lucy Arbow              35 F  62/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   58:59.4 19:00  25.33        0:00.5    43:46.2     8:34:07         190        251 
  687   156 Rosa Galeano            37 F  63/69   F3539  Springfield     OR   59:03.3 19:01  25.49        0:03.9    43:50.1     8:32:41         325        398 
  688   308 Megan Miller            18 F  32/35   F1519  Eugene          OR   59:03.8 19:01  25.33        0:00.5    43:50.6     8:33:01         191        251 
  689   572 Christine Young         49 F  29/33   F4549  Chino Hills     CA   59:04.1 19:01  28.03        0:00.3    43:50.9     8:34:09           3          3 
  690   258 Kedric Lamere           30 M  24/27   M3034  Eugene          OR   59:05.8 19:02  21.88        0:01.7    43:52.6     8:34:08         192        251 
  691   640 Matti Tabor             51 F  31/32   F5054  Monroe          OR   59:08.0 19:02  28.70        0:02.2    43:54.8     8:32:28           1          2 
  692   524 Dave Tussing            48 M  24/28   M4549  Eugene          OR   59:08.9 19:03  24.54        0:00.9    43:55.7     8:32:28         193        251 
  693    49 Sarah Bosch             43 F  41/45   F4044  Springfield     OR   59:11.1 19:03  26.37        0:02.2    43:57.9     8:32:27         326        398 
  694   231 Laura Jack              55 F   7/8    F5559  Springfield     OR   59:13.8 19:04  30.16        0:02.7    44:00.6     8:32:26         327        398 
  695   671 Jamie Velazquez         35 F  64/69   F3539  Eugene          OR   59:14.9 19:05  25.22        0:01.1    44:01.7     8:33:39         194        251 
  696   132 Marissa Federico        16 F  33/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   59:15.0 19:05  25.83        0:00.1    44:01.8     8:32:31         328        398 
  697   533 Emily Waddell           15 F  34/35   F1519  Springfield     OR   59:15.1 19:05  26.15        0:00.1    44:01.9     8:32:32         329        398 
  698   672 Manuel Velazquez        33 M  25/27   M3034  Eugene          OR   59:16.0 19:05  22.02        0:00.9    44:02.8     8:33:40         195        251 
  699   493 Nyole Stack             18 M  31/31   M1519  Springfield     OR   59:16.0 19:05  22.51                  44:02.8     8:32:31         330        398 
  700   499 Megan Stufflebeam       44 F  42/45   F4044  Roseburg        OR   59:25.9 19:08  26.49        0:09.9    44:12.7     8:33:14           3          4 
  701   232 Deanna Jacobson         66 F  14/17   F6569  Springfield     OR   59:30.9 19:10  35.10        0:05.0    44:17.7     8:33:13         331        398 
  702   288 Donna Martin            66 F  15/17   F6569  Springfield     OR   59:32.0 19:10  35.09        0:01.1    44:18.8     8:32:46         332        398 
  703   437 Terry Schulz            48 M  25/28   M4549  Springfield     OR   59:46.1 19:15  24.28        0:14.1    44:32.9     8:31:06         333        398 
  704   321 Tayton Moe               7 M  49/55   M0110  Eugene          OR 1:00:03.0 19:20  29.63        0:16.9    44:49.8     8:31:06         196        251 
  705   319 Hayden Moe              11 F  41/42   F1114  Eugene          OR 1:00:03.1 19:20  27.70        0:00.1    44:49.9     8:31:06         197        251 
  706   317 Anthony Moe             47 M  26/28   M4549  Eugene          OR 1:00:04.3 19:21  23.97        0:01.2    44:51.1     8:31:06         198        251 
  707   476 Wendy Snyder            65 F  16/17   F6569  Eugene          OR 1:00:08.1 19:22  34.21        0:03.8    44:54.9     8:31:47         199        251 
  708   337 Bryant Norland          34 M  26/27   M3034  Springfield     OR 1:00:28.2 19:28  21.68        0:20.1    45:15.0     8:34:56         334        398 
  709    60 Robert Bruyneel         55 M  12/13   M5559  Cottage Grove   OR 1:01:03.3 19:40  25.16        0:35.1    45:50.1     8:31:57          11         12 
  710   207 Carolyn Hebert          51 F  32/32   F5054  Springfield     OR 1:01:20.9 19:45  27.67        0:17.6    46:07.7     8:33:48         335        398 
  711   211 Sophi Hebert            20 F  15/15   F2024  Springfield     OR 1:01:21.4 19:45  24.13        0:00.5    46:08.2     8:33:48         336        398 
  712   112 Scott Dean              56 M  13/13   M5559  Cottage Grove   OR 1:01:56.5 19:57  25.02        0:35.1    46:43.3     8:31:06          12         12 
  713    25 Melissa Arnold          46 F  30/33   F4549  Springfield     OR 1:02:02.8 19:59  25.84        0:06.3    46:49.6     8:32:47         337        398 
  714   422 Laura Savage            12 F  42/42   F1114  Springfield     OR 1:02:06.0 20:00  26.22        0:03.2    46:52.8     8:32:47         338        398 
  715   397 Rosalie Riel             9 F  25/29   F0110  Springfield     OR 1:02:42.7 20:12  27.98        0:36.7    47:29.5     8:33:10         339        398 
  716    15 Mahal Anderson          45 F  31/33   F4549  Eugene          OR 1:02:42.9 20:12  25.32        0:00.2    47:29.7     8:33:30         200        251 
  717    67 Vincent Burgett         38 M  28/29   M3539  Colorado Spring CO 1:02:44.5 20:12  21.43        0:01.6    47:31.3     8:34:36           1          2 
  718   396 Alisa Riel              48 F  32/33   F4549  Springfield     OR 1:02:45.5 20:12  26.08        0:01.0    47:32.3     8:33:09         340        398 
  719    46 Heidi Bolz              33 F  35/39   F3034  Colorado Spring CO 1:02:53.1 20:15  23.63        0:07.6    47:39.9     8:34:26           2          2 
  720   723 Daniel Hiestand         46 M  27/28   M4549  Springfield     OR 1:03:00.1 20:17  22.68        0:07.0    47:46.9     8:34:00         341        398 
  721    47 Ingrid Bolz             66 F  17/17   F6569  Santaquin       UT 1:03:04.5 20:19  33.12        0:04.4    47:51.3     8:35:32           1          2 
  722    45 Daniel Bolz             69 M   8/8    M6569  Santaquin       UT 1:03:07.3 20:19  27.61        0:02.8    47:54.1     8:35:32           2          2 
  723   543 Kathy Warren            72 F   8/9    F7074  Springfield     OR 1:03:15.9 20:22  36.38        0:08.6    48:02.7     8:32:46         342        398 
  724    97 Raymond Collier          7 M  50/55   M0110  Springfield     OR 1:03:16.4 20:22  28.12        0:00.5    48:03.2     8:32:45         343        398 
  725    96 Noah Collier             7 M  51/55   M0110  Springfield     OR 1:03:19.0 20:23  28.10        0:02.6    48:05.8     8:32:46         344        398 
  726   542 Danielle Warren         40 F  43/45   F4044  Springfield     OR 1:03:28.7 20:26  24.09        0:09.7    48:15.5     8:32:46         345        398 
  727   775 Heather Petko           33 F  36/39   F3034  Eugene          OR 1:03:42.6 20:31  23.33        0:13.9    48:29.4     8:34:34         201        251 
  728   238 Melinda Johnson         36 F  65/69   F3539  Springfield     OR 1:03:44.2 20:31  23.52        0:01.6    48:31.0     8:34:33         346        398 
  729   760 Abigail Tompkins         8 F  26/29   F0110  Eugene          OR 1:04:02.5 20:37  28.28        0:18.3    48:49.3     8:31:06         202        251 
  730   761 Joanie Tompkins         36 F  66/69   F3539  Eugene          OR 1:04:04.6 20:38  23.40        0:02.1    48:51.4     8:31:06         203        251 
  731   759 Eleanor Tompkins         5 F  27/29   F0110  Eugene          OR 1:04:05.7 20:38  31.85        0:01.1    48:52.5     8:31:06         204        251 
  732   762 Lane Tompkins           39 M  29/29   M3539  Eugene          OR 1:04:13.4 20:41  21.09        0:07.7    49:00.2     8:31:06         205        251 
  733   632 Rily Quinonez           27 M  19/19   M2529  Salt Lake City  UT 1:04:27.4 20:45  20.01        0:14.0    49:14.2     8:34:35           1          3 
  734   630 April Bolz              35 F  67/69   F3539  Salt Lake City  UT 1:04:30.9 20:46  23.16        0:03.5    49:17.7     8:34:31           2          3 
  735   631 Ansel Quinonez           2 M  52/55   M0110  Salt Lake City  UT 1:04:31.7 20:47  19.99        0:00.8    49:18.5     8:34:31           3          3 
  736   774 Krystal Petko           26 F  31/32   F2529  Springfield     OR 1:04:32.0 20:47  22.93        0:00.3    49:18.8     8:34:35         347        398 
  737   743 Helen Wernecke           4 F  28/29   F0110  Creswell        OR 1:04:51.5 20:53  22.82        0:19.5    49:38.3     8:33:43          15         16 
  738   742 Sarah Wernecke          35 F  68/69   F3539  Creswell        OR 1:04:51.9 20:53  23.04        0:00.4    49:38.7     8:33:43          16         16 
  739   393 Cody Richard            49 M  28/28   M4549  Eugene          OR 1:04:56.4 20:55  22.53        0:04.5    49:43.2     8:33:50         206        251 
  740   318 Elsa Moe                45 F  33/33   F4549  Eugene          OR 1:05:04.5 20:57  24.40        0:08.1    49:51.3     8:31:06         207        251 
  741   320 Maysen Moe               9 F  29/29   F0110  Eugene          OR 1:05:07.2 20:58  26.94        0:02.7    49:54.0     8:31:06         208        251 
  742    58 Kevin Bringman          32 M  27/27   M3034  Springfield     OR 1:05:51.3 21:12  19.74        0:44.1    50:38.1     8:31:06         348        398 
  743    57 Courtney Bringman       31 F  37/39   F3034  Springfield     OR 1:05:53.7 21:13  22.48        0:02.4    50:40.5     8:31:06         349        398 
  744   406 Brittany Rodriguez      31 F  38/39   F3034  Springfield     OR 1:05:54.6 21:13  22.48        0:00.9    50:41.4     8:31:06         350        398 
  745   716 Jamey Dennis            43 M  36/37   M4044  Eugene          OR 1:05:59.4 21:15  21.15        0:04.8    50:46.2     8:33:31         209        251 
  746   678 Linda Good              71 F   9/9    F7074  Veneta          OR 1:05:59.5 21:15  34.29        0:00.1    50:46.3     8:33:29           2          2 
  747   715 Tiffany King            41 F  44/45   F4044  Eugene          OR 1:06:05.0 21:17  23.29        0:05.5    50:51.8     8:33:30         210        251 
  748   785 Pip Goff                 7 M  53/55   M0110  Erie            CO 1:07:10.3 21:38  26.48        1:05.3    51:57.1     8:32:27           4          4 
  749   278 David Macdonald         14 M  40/40   M1114  Springfield     OR 1:07:14.6 21:39  21.10        0:04.3    52:01.4     8:33:44         351        398 
  750   214 Gracie Hester           15 F  35/35   F1519  Springfield     OR 1:07:38.5 21:47  22.91        0:23.9    52:25.3     8:33:42         352        398 
  751   145 Cooper Fleming           4 M  54/55   M0110  Springfield     OR 1:07:39.4 21:47  19.06        0:00.9    52:26.2     8:33:41         353        398 
  752   105 Wendy Cronk             44 F  45/45   F4044  Eugene          OR 1:07:41.3 21:48  23.25        0:01.9    52:28.1     8:33:10         211        251 
  753   303 Cynthia Mielenz         55 F   8/8    F5559  Springfield     OR 1:07:45.5 21:49  26.37        0:04.2    52:32.3     8:33:10         354        398 
  754   776 Ivy Gruessing           33 F  39/39   F3034  Springfield     OR 1:07:54.4 21:52  21.89        0:08.9    52:41.2     8:31:06         355        398 
  755   279 Glen Macdonald          40 M  37/37   M4044  Springfield     OR 1:08:06.7 21:56  20.04        0:12.3    52:53.5     8:33:44         356        398 
  756   146 Tucker Fleming           6 M  55/55   M0110  Springfield     OR 1:08:14.0 21:58  27.40        0:07.3    53:00.8     8:33:45         357        398 
  757   378 Ed Quigley              71 M  11/11   M7074  Springfield     OR 1:08:24.2 22:02  26.08        0:10.2    53:11.0     8:33:46         358        398 
  758   517 Emily Timoshevskiy      36 F  69/69   F3539  Springfield     OR 1:08:54.2 22:11  21.76        0:30.0    53:41.0     8:33:43         359        398 
  759   529 Katelynn Velasco        26 F  32/32   F2529  Springfield     OR 1:08:57.9 22:12  21.46        0:03.7    53:44.7     8:33:47         360        398