2021 Turkey Trot Eugene


                                                            Turkey Trot Eugene
                            Happy Thanksgiving
                         Eugene, OR    11/25/2021

                       Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                      5K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   364 Noah Jenkins            17 M   1/28   M1519  Las Vegas       NV   15:28.7  4:59  87.24                              9:07:33           1          2 
    2   358 Abdiaziz Hussein        19 M   2/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   15:41.2  5:03  83.93        0:12.5     0:12.5     9:07:34           1        595 
    3  1007 Jennifer Randall        30 F   1/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   16:03.4  5:11  92.14        0:22.2     0:34.7     9:07:34           2        595 
    4   241 Zach Custer             35 M   1/36   M3539  Portland        OR   16:07.8  5:12  81.69        0:04.4     0:39.1     9:07:34           1         26 
    5  1030 Peter Stice             30 M   1/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   16:23.4  5:17  78.86        0:15.6     0:54.7     9:07:34           3        595 
    6   666 Griffin Baxley          16 M   3/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   17:36.0  5:40  77.82        1:12.6     2:07.3     9:07:35           4        595 
    7   700 Lyndy Davis             31 F   2/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   17:38.4  5:41  83.94        0:02.4     2:09.7     9:07:34           5        595 
    8   597 Drew Steier             31 M   2/24   M3034  Springfield     OR   17:54.2  5:46  72.35        0:15.8     2:25.5     9:07:35           1         55 
    9  1003 Sayer Pescosolido       18 M   4/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   18:05.8  5:50  73.70        0:11.6     2:37.1     9:07:35           6        595 
   10   721 Matt Gipple             35 M   2/36   M3539  San Francisco   CA   18:07.1  5:50  72.68        0:01.3     2:38.4     9:07:34           1         11 
   11   817 Tejas Sanghvi           13 M   1/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   18:13.0  5:52  79.62        0:05.9     2:44.3     9:07:36           7        595 
   12   438 Keith Matiskella        50 M   1/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   18:15.2  5:53  80.74        0:02.2     2:46.5     9:07:37           8        595 
   13   400 Tyler Lara              19 M   5/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   18:17.1  5:54  72.00        0:01.9     2:48.4     9:07:35           9        595 
   14   752 William Kokal           26 M   1/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   18:18.2  5:54  70.43        0:01.1     2:49.5     9:07:35          10        595 
   15   736 Myles Horton            28 M   2/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   18:28.4  5:57  69.80        0:10.2     2:59.7     9:07:50          11        595 
   16   576 Brad Slighting          44 M   1/48   M4044  Las Vegas       NV   18:30.8  5:58  75.98        0:02.4     3:02.1     9:07:35           2          2 
   17   751 Zach Klonoski           37 M   3/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   18:46.1  6:03  71.08        0:15.3     3:17.4     9:07:36          12        595 
   18   367 Dakota Jett             12 M   2/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   18:48.4  6:04  79.03        0:02.3     3:19.7     9:07:35          13        595 
   19   526 Rachel Robinson         27 F   1/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   18:51.4  6:05  78.44        0:03.0     3:22.7     9:07:36          14        595 
   20   936 Dennis Cox              20 M   1/16   M2024  Eugene          OR   18:53.2  6:05  68.99        0:01.8     3:24.5     9:07:40          15        595 
   21   559 Caleb Shea              14 M   3/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   18:59.9  6:07  74.68        0:06.7     3:31.2     9:07:36          16        595 
   22  1068 Alejandro Rizo          15 M   6/28   M1519  Minnetonka      MN   19:04.3  6:09  72.95        0:04.4     3:35.6     9:07:46           1          3 
   23   441 Mike McCart             45 M   1/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   19:06.1  6:09  74.16        0:01.8     3:37.4     9:07:37          17        595 
   24   990 Emma McEvoy             19 F   1/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   19:11.5  6:11  77.39        0:05.4     3:42.8     9:07:40          18        595 
   25   731 Ryan Helbling           24 M   2/16   M2024  Portland        OR   19:14.4  6:12  67.01        0:02.9     3:45.7     9:07:35           2         26 
   26   525 Michael Robinson        28 M   3/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   19:17.2  6:13  66.85        0:02.8     3:48.5     9:07:36          19        595 
   27   618 Jackson Thein           25 M   4/23   M2529  Burns           OR   19:26.9  6:16  66.32        0:09.7     3:58.2     9:09:17           1          1 
   28   461 Cian Merz               15 M   7/28   M1519  Cottage Grove   OR   19:31.2  6:17  71.27        0:04.3     4:02.5     9:07:34           1         13 
   29   868 Patrick Willis          44 M   2/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   20:17.0  6:32  69.36        0:45.8     4:48.3     9:08:13          20        595 
   30   991 Rhys Miner              15 M   8/28   M1519  Springfield     OR   20:26.3  6:35  68.08        0:09.3     4:57.6     9:07:40           2         55 
   31   893 Meg Hubbs               18 F   2/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   20:31.9  6:37  72.86        0:05.6     5:03.2     9:07:36          21        595 
   32  1064 Alejandra Peterson      38 F   1/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   20:33.8  6:38  73.54        0:01.9     5:05.1     9:07:55          22        595 
   33   723 Finn Gordon             15 M   9/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   20:34.8  6:38  67.64        0:01.0     5:06.1     9:07:40          23        595 
   34   203 Paul Brisentine         31 M   3/24   M3034  Springfield     OR   20:39.4  6:39  62.72        0:04.6     5:10.7     9:07:42           3         55 
   35   572 Reed Sims               14 M   4/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   20:40.6  6:40  68.61        0:01.2     5:11.9     9:08:48          24        595 
   36   518 Tom Reitmann            61 M   1/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   20:40.8  6:40  78.23        0:00.2     5:12.1     9:07:34          25        595 
   37   258 Peter Drake             40 M   3/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   20:45.8  6:41  65.73        0:05.0     5:17.1     9:07:40          26        595 
   38  1066 Brad Egbert             32 M   4/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   20:46.2  6:42  62.56        0:00.4     5:17.5     9:07:47          27        595 
   39   902 Juan Cabrera Jr         51 M   2/29   M5054  San Marcos      CA   20:48.2  6:42  71.43        0:02.0     5:19.5     9:07:41           1          2 
   40   626 Eliot Treichel          47 M   2/23   M4549  Yakima          WA   20:51.7  6:43  69.01        0:03.5     5:23.0     9:08:00           1          1 
   41   894 Maddy Hubbs             20 F   1/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   21:06.3  6:48  70.11        0:14.6     5:37.6     9:07:36          28        595 
   42   916 Kelly McConnell Douthet 33 F   3/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   21:11.7  6:50  70.11        0:05.4     5:43.0     9:07:39          29        595 
   43   221 Dane Christensen        42 M   4/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   21:32.1  6:56  64.30        0:20.4     6:03.4     9:09:24          30        595 
   44   733 Randy Hiliard           61 M   2/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   21:35.9  6:58  74.92        0:03.8     6:07.2     9:07:34          31        595 
   45   634 Trisha Turkey           62 F   1/11   F6064  Eugene          OR   21:40.2  6:59  90.77        0:04.3     6:11.5     9:07:38          32        595 
   46  1072 Dan Renteria            23 M   3/16   M2024  Springfield     OR   21:42.1  7:00  59.40        0:01.9     6:13.4     9:08:06           4         55 
   47  1026 Leo Sterner             14 M   5/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   21:43.4  7:00  65.29        0:01.3     6:14.7     9:07:40          33        595 
   48   439 Elizabeth McCart        15 F   3/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   21:54.0  7:03  70.76        0:10.6     6:25.3     9:07:47          34        595 
   49  1069 Colin Ostendorf         13 M   6/39   M1114  Minnetonka      MN   21:56.0  7:04  66.13        0:02.0     6:27.3     9:07:51           2          3 
   50   684 Jake Burpee             10 M   1/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   21:56.2  7:04  71.92        0:00.2     6:27.5     9:07:43          35        595 
   51   202 Evan Brisentine         28 M   5/23   M2529  Portland        OR   21:56.9  7:04  58.78        0:00.7     6:28.2     9:07:42           3         26 
   52   382 Grady Kik-Down          14 M   7/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   21:57.2  7:04  64.60        0:00.3     6:28.5     9:07:40          36        595 
   53   926 Sterling Camden         38 M   4/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   22:02.0  7:06  61.04        0:04.8     6:33.3     9:08:58          37        595 
   54   917 Perrin Terhes           14 F   1/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   22:02.4  7:06  71.26        0:00.4     6:33.7     9:07:46          38        595 
   55   822 Kimberly Shah           46 F   1/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   22:02.4  7:06  72.70                   6:33.7     9:07:37          39        595 
   56   162 Mostafa Abd El Meguid   34 M   5/24   M3034  Toronto         ON   22:04.3  7:07  59.37        0:01.9     6:35.6     9:09:06           1          1 
   57   451 Jesse McKibben          14 M   8/39   M1114  Harrisburg      OR   22:06.5  7:07  64.16        0:02.2     6:37.8     9:08:45           1         10 
   58   385 Paul Knickerbocker      41 M   5/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   22:10.6  7:09  61.99        0:04.1     6:41.9     9:09:11          40        595 
   59  1033 Mason Tyler             15 M  10/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   22:13.0  7:10  62.66        0:02.4     6:44.3     9:07:39          41        595 
   60  1086 Sebastian Hinderi       12 M   9/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   22:13.8  7:10  66.88        0:00.8     6:45.1     9:07:35          42        595 
   61   437 Finn Matiskella         14 M  10/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   22:15.3  7:10  63.73        0:01.5     6:46.6     9:07:37          43        595 
   62   972 Caden Hunt              15 M  11/28   M1519  North Bend      OR   22:15.3  7:10  62.52                   6:46.6     9:09:09           1          2 
   63   824 Luke Shah               16 M  12/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   22:20.1  7:12  61.28        0:04.8     6:51.4     9:07:37          44        595 
   64   823 Lucy Shah               12 F   2/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   22:20.7  7:12  72.84        0:00.6     6:52.0     9:07:37          45        595 
   65   218 Jose Cervantes          61 M   3/15   M6064  Carlsbad        CA   22:25.5  7:14  72.13        0:04.8     6:56.8     9:08:29           1          4 
   66   431 Zachery Manley          27 M   6/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   22:30.6  7:15  57.29        0:05.1     7:01.9     9:09:20          46        595 
   67   942 Jon Derby               38 M   5/36   M3539  Coburg          OR   22:32.1  7:16  59.64        0:01.5     7:03.4     9:08:11           1          5 
   68   687 Megan Butler            33 F   4/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   22:32.6  7:16  65.92        0:00.5     7:03.9     9:07:43          47        595 
   69   564 Paul Sherman            37 M   6/36   M3539  Springfield     OR   22:39.9  7:18  58.90        0:07.3     7:11.2     9:07:36           5         55 
   70   494 Mikaela Parker          23 F   2/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   22:42.2  7:19  65.15        0:02.3     7:13.5     9:08:46          48        595 
   71  1018 Blake Smith             16 M  13/28   M1519  Springfield     OR   22:44.4  7:20  60.20        0:02.2     7:15.7     9:07:36           6         55 
   72   709 Kiley Durkin            19 F   4/34   F1519  La Grange       IL   22:57.7  7:24  64.69        0:13.3     7:29.0     9:07:41           1          2 
   73   928 Gonzalo Cardenas        17 M  14/28   M1519  Creswell        OR   22:57.8  7:24  58.81        0:00.1     7:29.1     9:07:38           1          3 
   74   657 Piper Youngmayr         17 F   5/34   F1519  Cottage Grove   OR   22:58.6  7:24  65.78        0:00.8     7:29.9     9:07:37           2         13 
   75   783 Izzi Peila              14 F   3/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   23:00.6  7:25  68.27        0:02.0     7:31.9     9:07:37          49        595 
   76   683 Karen Burgess           50 F   1/40   F5054  Driftwood       TX   23:00.8  7:25  72.84        0:00.2     7:32.1     9:08:06           1          1 
   77   366 Charlie Jett            43 M   6/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   23:02.0  7:25  60.61        0:01.2     7:33.3     9:07:36          50        595 
   78   351 Scott Hettick           55 M   1/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   23:07.9  7:27  66.42        0:05.9     7:39.2     9:08:00          51        595 
   79   186 Ian Berg                40 M   7/48   M4044  Bend            OR   23:08.4  7:27  58.96        0:00.5     7:39.7     9:08:04           1          9 
   80   830 Lucas Smith             12 M  11/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   23:09.1  7:28  64.19        0:00.7     7:40.4     9:08:51          52        595 
   81   947 Emily Favret            34 F   5/57   F3034  Portland        OR   23:18.4  7:31  63.90        0:09.3     7:49.7     9:08:16           4         26 
   82   967 Tobin Hansen            43 M   8/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   23:21.5  7:32  59.75        0:03.1     7:52.8     9:09:23          53        595 
   83   345 Henry Hearley           34 M   6/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   23:25.1  7:33  55.95        0:03.6     7:56.4     9:08:07          54        595 
   84   708 Kathleen Durkin         49 F   2/51   F4549  La Grange       IL   23:25.4  7:33  70.67        0:00.3     7:56.7     9:07:41           2          2 
   85   543 Shawn Sandoval          43 M   9/48   M4044  Seattle         WA   23:25.6  7:33  59.58        0:00.2     7:56.9     9:07:42           1          7 
   86   908 Jeffrye Barbisan        63 M   4/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   23:27.3  7:33  70.19        0:01.7     7:58.6     9:07:35          55        595 
   87   912 Kim Forrest             47 F   3/51   F4549  Springfield     OR   23:30.5  7:34  68.86        0:03.2     8:01.8     9:07:49           7         55 
   88   256 Conrad Drake             9 M   2/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   23:36.4  7:36  69.27        0:05.9     8:07.7     9:07:41          56        595 
   89   904 Aly Wheeler             31 F   6/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   23:36.7  7:36  62.74        0:00.3     8:08.0     9:08:34          57        595 
   90   742 Jeremy Jones            43 M  10/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   23:37.1  7:37  59.07        0:00.4     8:08.4     9:07:57          58        595 
   91   994 Dana Nelson             34 F   7/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   23:37.5  7:37  63.04        0:00.4     8:08.8     9:08:35          59        595 
   92   620 Cameron Thomas          13 M  12/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   23:38.0  7:37  61.37        0:00.5     8:09.3     9:07:42          60        595 
   93   772 Eli Miller              25 M   7/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   23:41.5  7:38  54.43        0:03.5     8:12.8     9:08:10          61        595 
   94   811 Tiffany Root            31 F   8/57   F3034  Cottage Grove   OR   23:42.2  7:38  62.47        0:00.7     8:13.5     9:08:27           3         13 
   95   993 Jacob Nash              17 M  15/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   23:43.9  7:39  56.91        0:01.7     8:15.2     9:08:17          62        595 
   96   906 Sammy G Moulton         34 M   7/24   M3034  Portland        OR   23:46.6  7:40  55.12        0:02.7     8:17.9     9:08:26           5         26 
   97   755 Ryan Lilley             33 M   8/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   23:47.7  7:40  54.83        0:01.1     8:19.0     9:08:26          63        595 
   98   992 Josh ''hugs Mitts       37 M   7/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   23:59.7  7:44  55.63        0:12.0     8:31.0     9:09:04          64        595 
   99   866 Lue Williams            44 F   1/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   24:04.4  7:45  65.36        0:04.7     8:35.7     9:08:01          65        595 
  100   911 Justen Stiles           26 M   8/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   24:08.9  7:47  53.42        0:04.5     8:40.2     9:08:17          66        595 
  101   689 Diego Byram             15 M  16/28   M1519  Berkeley        CA   24:10.5  7:47  57.57        0:01.6     8:41.8     9:07:52           1          3 
  102   330 Mark Hagan              38 M   8/36   M3539  Montpellier     AE   24:14.8  7:49  55.46        0:04.3     8:46.1     9:08:44           1          2 
  103   222 Tara Christensen        39 F   2/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:14.9  7:49  62.70        0:00.1     8:46.2     9:09:25          67        595 
  104   410 Chloe Lasseron          37 F   3/52   F3539  Montpellier     AE   24:15.4  7:49  62.04        0:00.5     8:46.7     9:08:44           2          2 
  105   575 Elizabeth Skowron       55 F   1/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   24:28.7  7:53  72.98        0:13.3     9:00.0     9:08:08          68        595 
  106   314 Richard Geiger          59 M   2/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   24:29.5  7:53  64.90        0:00.8     9:00.8     9:08:08          69        595 
  107   508 Jonny Polivka           49 M   3/23   M4549  Tigard          OR   24:29.6  7:54  59.72        0:00.1     9:00.9     9:08:19           1          3 
  108   897 Lindsay Benoter         29 F   2/31   F2529  San Francisco   CA   24:31.4  7:54  60.33        0:01.8     9:02.7     9:07:39           2         11 
  109   178 Emma Barker             21 F   3/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   24:32.0  7:54  60.33        0:00.6     9:03.3     9:07:59          70        595 
  110   569 Matt Siel               40 M  11/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   24:36.9  7:56  55.45        0:04.9     9:08.2     9:07:58          71        595 
  111   663 Ben Barnhart            11 M  13/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   24:37.1  7:56  62.09        0:00.2     9:08.4     9:07:40          72        595 
  112   478 Johnathon Newey         29 M   9/23   M2529  Roseburg        OR   24:38.2  7:56  52.38        0:01.1     9:09.5     9:09:14           1          3 
  113   649 Joe Wassweiler          22 M   4/16   M2024  Salt Lake City  UT   24:38.9  7:56  52.35        0:00.7     9:10.2     9:09:08           1          2 
  114   425 Jacqueline Lubrano      30 F   9/57   F3034  Los Angeles     CA   24:39.1  7:57  60.02        0:00.2     9:10.4     9:08:19           1          7 
  115   949 Emily Fennell           48 F   4/51   F4549  Bellevue        WA   24:39.6  7:57  66.37        0:00.5     9:10.9     9:07:39           1          1 
  116   661 Lauren Ballard          33 F  10/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   24:41.6  7:57  60.18        0:02.0     9:12.9     9:07:39          73        595 
  117   672 Eli Bishko              12 M  14/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   24:46.0  7:59  60.04        0:04.4     9:17.3     9:07:57          74        595 
  118   513 Mitchell Reese          26 M  10/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   24:47.4  7:59  52.02        0:01.4     9:18.7     9:07:56          75        595 
  119   531 Mickenzie Rodriguez     30 F  11/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   24:47.8  7:59  59.70        0:00.4     9:19.1     9:07:56          76        595 
  120   673 Nora Black              15 F   6/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   24:47.9  7:59  62.49        0:00.1     9:19.2     9:07:56          77        595 
  121   530 Devon Rodriguez         30 M   9/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   24:48.0  7:59  52.15        0:00.1     9:19.3     9:07:56          78        595 
  122   321 Kelly Godell            40 F   2/56   F4044  Seattle         WA   24:50.9  8:00  61.54        0:02.9     9:22.2     9:07:42           2          7 
  123   464 McKenna Milacek         24 F   4/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   24:53.3  8:01  59.44        0:02.4     9:24.6     9:07:55          79        595 
  124   581 Audrey Snelling         15 F   7/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   24:54.4  8:01  62.20        0:01.1     9:25.7     9:08:08          80        595 
  125   313 Owen Geiger             15 M  17/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   24:54.7  8:02  55.87        0:00.3     9:26.0     9:08:10          81        595 
  126   966 John Hadley             50 M   3/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   24:55.7  8:02  59.15        0:01.0     9:27.0     9:08:49          82        595 
  127   607 Jackson Stramler        28 M  11/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   24:56.3  8:02  51.71        0:00.6     9:27.6     9:07:56          83        595 
  128   831 Miles Smith             12 M  15/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   24:56.4  8:02  59.60        0:00.1     9:27.7     9:08:50          84        595 
  129   211 Sarah Capper            36 F   4/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:57.4  8:02  60.06        0:01.0     9:28.7     9:07:49          85        595 
  130   354 Michael Hoffmann        31 M  10/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   24:57.9  8:03  51.92        0:00.5     9:29.2     9:07:54          86        595 
  131   859 Martha Wassweiler       25 F   3/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   24:58.1  8:03  59.24        0:00.2     9:29.4     9:09:09          87        595 
  132   826 Christopher Smith       58 M   3/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   24:58.3  8:03  63.09        0:00.2     9:29.6     9:07:51          88        595 
  133   619 Becky Thomas            41 F   3/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   25:01.1  8:04  61.48        0:02.8     9:32.4     9:07:42          89        595 
  134   472 Kevin Montee            47 M   4/23   M4549  Portland        OR   25:02.8  8:04  57.49        0:01.7     9:34.1     9:08:18           6         26 
  135   647 Alan Ware               43 M  12/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   25:03.8  8:05  55.70        0:01.0     9:35.1     9:08:30          90        595 
  136   374 Mary Johnson            59 F   2/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   25:04.8  8:05  75.19        0:01.0     9:36.1     9:08:06          91        595 
  137   573 Gabi Siu                23 F   5/38   F2024  Salt Lake City  UT   25:09.8  8:06  58.81        0:05.0     9:41.1     9:09:08           2          2 
  138   603 Martin Stoddard         51 M   4/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   25:11.1  8:07  59.00        0:01.3     9:42.4     9:07:57          92        595 
  139   309 David Furtado           39 M   9/36   M3539  Tacoma          WA   25:13.9  8:08  53.70        0:02.8     9:45.2     9:07:44           1          3 
  140   216 Eliza Cervantes         21 F   6/38   F2024  Carlsbad        CA   25:16.0  8:08  58.58        0:02.1     9:47.3     9:08:29           2          4 
  141   219 Piper Cervantes         23 F   7/38   F2024  Carlsbad        CA   25:16.3  8:09  58.54        0:00.3     9:47.6     9:08:30           3          4 
  142   895 Joe Tepe                35 M  10/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   25:17.9  8:09  52.09        0:01.6     9:49.2     9:07:48          93        595 
  143   583 Derek Snelling          51 M   5/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   25:22.8  8:11  58.58        0:04.9     9:54.1     9:08:08          94        595 
  144   778 Dan Neal                69 M   1/9    M6569  Eugene          OR   25:23.2  8:11  68.61        0:00.4     9:54.5     9:07:52          95        595 
  145   582 Clara Snelling          17 F   8/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   25:24.6  8:11  59.48        0:01.4     9:55.9     9:08:08          96        595 
  146   637 Charles Verga           58 M   4/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   25:27.0  8:12  61.94        0:02.4     9:58.3     9:08:10          97        595 
  147   833 Doyle Srader            52 M   6/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   25:27.8  8:12  58.86        0:00.8     9:59.1     9:08:17          98        595 
  148   230 Kyle Clark              51 M   7/29   M5054  Kirkland        WA   25:31.5  8:13  58.23        0:03.7    10:02.8     9:07:39           1          4 
  149   341 Claire Harris           21 F   8/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   25:34.2  8:14  57.85        0:02.7    10:05.5     9:08:25          99        595 
  150   625 Janette Tims            37 F   5/52   F3539  Springfield     OR   25:34.6  8:14  58.85        0:00.4    10:05.9     9:07:44           8         55 
  151   490 Olivia Paden            22 F   9/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   25:35.6  8:15  57.81        0:01.0    10:06.9     9:08:24         100        595 
  152   869 Bren Wilson             58 F   3/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   25:37.5  8:15  72.57        0:01.9    10:08.8     9:07:39         101        595 
  153  1080 Emma Garber             18 F   9/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   25:38.7  8:16  58.32        0:01.2    10:10.0     9:07:47         102        595 
  154   724 Kevin Gordon            49 M   5/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   25:38.9  8:16  57.04        0:00.2    10:10.2     9:08:39         103        595 
  155   452 Madde McKibben          12 F   4/28   F1114  Harrisburg      OR   25:41.8  8:17  63.35        0:02.9    10:13.1     9:08:45           2         10 
  156   753 Ivy Kruse               40 F   4/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   25:41.9  8:17  59.50        0:00.1    10:13.2     9:09:52         104        595 
  157   371 Graham Johnson           9 M   3/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   25:43.2  8:17  63.57        0:01.3    10:14.5     9:07:41         105        595 
  158   398 Emily Lara              17 F  10/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   25:44.6  8:18  58.71        0:01.4    10:15.9     9:07:47         106        595 
  159   616 Shingo Suzumura         41 M  13/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   25:45.0  8:18  53.41        0:00.4    10:16.3     9:08:23         107        595 
  160   615 Kai Suzumura            10 M   4/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   25:45.4  8:18  61.27        0:00.4    10:16.7     9:08:23         108        595 
  161   444 Jackson McDade           7 M   5/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   25:45.7  8:18  69.06        0:00.3    10:17.0     9:07:40         109        595 
  162   445 Timothy McDade          41 M  14/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   25:46.6  8:18  53.34        0:00.9    10:17.9     9:07:39         110        595 
  163   370 Edward Johnson          56 M   5/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   25:46.8  8:18  60.11        0:00.2    10:18.1     9:07:40         111        595 
  164   747 Brian Kau               58 M   6/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   25:50.4  8:20  60.98        0:03.6    10:21.7     9:07:53         112        595 
  165   956 Tristan Riplinger       13 M  16/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   25:52.7  8:20  56.04        0:02.3    10:24.0     9:07:54         113        595 
  166   507 Linda Pitzer-Donato     55 F   4/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   25:57.5  8:22  68.81        0:04.8    10:28.8     9:09:37         114        595 
  167   726 Steve Grube             59 M   7/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   25:59.4  8:22  61.16        0:01.9    10:30.7     9:07:53         115        595 
  168   556 Mike Shaw               36 M  11/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   25:59.9  8:23  51.00        0:00.5    10:31.2     9:09:46         116        595 
  169  1022 Athena Sprague          14 F   5/28   F1114  Lowell          OR   26:00.2  8:23  60.40        0:00.3    10:31.5     9:07:34           1          4 
  170   565 Aidan Shipway           12 M  17/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   26:00.7  8:23  57.16        0:00.5    10:32.0     9:09:46         117        595 
  171   395 Kristen Lang            48 F   5/51   F4549  Harrisburg      OR   26:04.6  8:24  62.77        0:03.9    10:35.9     9:08:45           3         10 
  172   856 Stacy Ward              37 F   6/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   26:07.1  8:25  57.61        0:02.5    10:38.4     9:09:49         118        595 
  173   706 Jeremy Donnell          43 M  15/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   26:08.2  8:25  53.39        0:01.1    10:39.5     9:09:50         119        595 
  174   707 Mikala Donnell          33 F  12/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   26:08.5  8:25  56.84        0:00.3    10:39.8     9:09:49         120        595 
  175   274 Jeff Fisher             48 M   6/23   M4549  Novato          CA   26:10.6  8:26  55.43        0:02.1    10:41.9     9:08:50           1          5 
  176   352 Sarah Highducheck       22 F  10/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   26:12.8  8:27  56.45        0:02.2    10:44.1     9:07:49         121        595 
  177   948 Jane Favret             32 F  13/57   F3034  Portland        OR   26:19.0  8:29  56.37        0:06.2    10:50.3     9:08:15           7         26 
  178   815 Maya Ryley              17 F  11/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   26:24.2  8:30  57.23        0:05.2    10:55.5     9:07:47         122        595 
  179   828 Jeremy Smith            43 M  16/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   26:27.4  8:31  52.75        0:03.2    10:58.7     9:08:51         123        595 
  180   763 Jonathon Marquez        25 M  12/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   26:27.4  8:31  48.74                  10:58.7     9:07:51         124        595 
  181   394 Astar Lambert           43 F   5/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   26:29.5  8:32  58.92        0:02.1    11:00.8     9:09:10         125        595 
  182   268 Desiree Escalona        33 F  14/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   26:31.3  8:33  56.02        0:01.8    11:02.6     9:08:06         126        595 
  183   664 Chris Baxley            60 M   5/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   26:31.7  8:33  60.45        0:00.4    11:03.0     9:07:38         127        595 
  184   540 Greg Sanders            58 M   8/17   M5559  Chino Hills     CA   26:34.3  8:34  59.30        0:02.6    11:05.6     9:07:43           1          3 
  185   954 Mike Riplinger          61 M   6/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   26:34.3  8:34  60.87                  11:05.6     9:07:56         128        595 
  186   249 Ryan De Lee             45 M   7/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   26:35.2  8:34  53.30        0:00.9    11:06.5     9:08:12         129        595 
  187   660 Jenna Armfield          32 F  15/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   26:37.0  8:34  55.74        0:01.8    11:08.3     9:07:50         130        595 
  188  1065 Louis Sanborn           11 M  18/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   26:39.1  8:35  57.36        0:02.1    11:10.4     9:07:55         131        595 
  189   384 Aaron Kimball           33 M  11/24   M3034  Springfield     OR   26:39.3  8:35  48.94        0:00.2    11:10.6     9:07:52           9         55 
  190  1070 Mark Hutchinson         52 M   8/29   M5054  Aloha           OR   26:43.9  8:37  56.07        0:04.6    11:15.2     9:07:51           1          1 
  191   427 Kate MacMillan          39 F   7/52   F3539  Bend            OR   26:46.6  8:38  56.77        0:02.7    11:17.9     9:09:51           2          9 
  192   554 Claire Shanley          36 F   8/52   F3539  Bend            OR   26:48.4  8:38  55.92        0:01.8    11:19.7     9:09:52           3          9 
  193   905 John Russell            55 M   9/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   26:49.5  8:39  57.27        0:01.1    11:20.8     9:09:06         132        595 
  194   730 Shannon Hayes           37 F   9/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   26:50.1  8:39  56.07        0:00.6    11:21.4     9:07:51         133        595 
  195   674 Jarrell Blake           49 F   6/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   26:50.2  8:39  61.68        0:00.1    11:21.5     9:08:25         134        595 
  196   671 Markus Bethel           52 M   9/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   26:52.8  8:40  55.76        0:02.6    11:24.1     9:08:25         135        595 
  197   600 Savannah Stevens        26 F   4/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:53.6  8:40  55.02        0:00.8    11:24.9     9:08:15         136        595 
  198   255 Chris Dotson            40 M  17/48   M4044  Junction City   OR   26:54.0  8:40  50.74        0:00.4    11:25.3     9:08:31           1         20 
  199   702 Meredith Dehaas         29 F   5/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:54.7  8:40  54.98        0:00.7    11:26.0     9:08:27         137        595 
  200   386 Cathrine Korsholm       27 F   6/31   F2529  San Francisco   CA   26:55.0  8:40  54.98        0:00.3    11:26.3     9:08:14           3         11 
  201   627 Avia Tuguldur           15 F  12/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   26:56.7  8:41  57.50        0:01.7    11:28.0     9:09:40         138        595 
  202   440 Maggie McCart           46 F   7/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   27:00.2  8:42  59.34        0:03.5    11:31.5     9:08:37         139        595 
  203  1016 Maurice Ross            35 M  12/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   27:06.3  8:44  48.60        0:06.1    11:37.6     9:10:12         140        595 
  204   718 Lance Garner            54 M  10/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   27:07.0  8:44  56.20        0:00.7    11:38.3     9:08:25         141        595 
  205   248 Rowan De Lee            13 F   6/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   27:07.3  8:44  58.87        0:00.3    11:38.6     9:08:07         142        595 
  206   924 Rachel Bunting          31 F  16/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:08.7  8:45  54.57        0:01.4    11:40.0     9:08:12         143        595 
  207   874 Kim Bock                49 F   8/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   27:08.9  8:45  61.00        0:00.2    11:40.2     9:07:48         144        595 
  208   240 Sterling Cunio          43 M  18/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   27:10.4  8:45  51.36        0:01.5    11:41.7     9:10:04         145        595 
  209   208 Chris Butler            50 M  11/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   27:15.9  8:47  54.09        0:05.5    11:47.2     9:09:19         146        595 
  210   892 Candace Lovato          47 F   9/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   27:17.3  8:47  59.32        0:01.4    11:48.6     9:07:40         147        595 
  211   174 Mikayla Ayala           29 F   7/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   27:17.7  8:48  54.21        0:00.4    11:49.0     9:09:18         148        595 
  212   787 Jason Phipps            46 M   8/23   M4549  Elmira          OR   27:18.6  8:48  52.31        0:00.9    11:49.9     9:08:40           1          2 
  213   521 Boden Riday-White       11 M  19/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   27:19.6  8:48  55.96        0:01.0    11:50.9     9:07:53         149        595 
  214   784 Joseph Peila            48 M   9/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   27:19.9  8:48  53.10        0:00.3    11:51.2     9:07:39         150        595 
  215   803 Deborah Rissman         66 F   1/16   F6569  Eugene          OR   27:20.1  8:48  76.39        0:00.2    11:51.4     9:07:37         151        595 
  216   762 Colette Marquez          3 F                 Eugene          OR   27:20.4  8:48  54.11        0:00.3    11:51.7     9:08:43         152        595 
  217   764 Nick Marquez            40 M  19/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   27:23.4  8:49  49.81        0:03.0    11:54.7     9:08:43         153        595 
  218   920 Heather Amabisca        37 F  10/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   27:24.7  8:50  54.92        0:01.3    11:56.0     9:10:34         154        595 
  219   921 Rian Amabisca           38 M  13/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   27:25.7  8:50  49.02        0:01.0    11:57.0     9:10:34         155        595 
  220   179 Ty Baxley               24 M   5/16   M2024  Springfield     OR   27:25.9  8:50  47.02        0:00.2    11:57.2     9:08:10          10         55 
  221   242 Abby Danzeisen          30 F  17/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:27.1  8:51  53.90        0:01.2    11:58.4     9:09:20         156        595 
  222   499 Rico Peralta            27 M  13/23   M2529  Springfield     OR   27:28.3  8:51  46.94        0:01.2    11:59.6     9:08:09          11         55 
  223  1048 Ashley Zuhlke           18 F  13/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   27:30.7  8:52  54.37        0:02.4    12:02.0     9:08:55         157        595 
  224   433 Daniel Maslin           36 M  14/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   27:31.0  8:52  48.19        0:00.3    12:02.3     9:08:19         158        595 
  225  1067 Sarah Ostendorf         45 F  10/51   F4549  Minnetonka      MN   27:31.0  8:52  57.72                  12:02.3     9:07:51           3          3 
  226   316 Alivia Gibbens          35 F  11/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   27:31.4  8:52  54.27        0:00.4    12:02.7     9:08:58         159        595 
  227   329 Quinn Gulka             17 M  18/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   27:32.1  8:52  49.03        0:00.7    12:03.4     9:08:55         160        595 
  228   883 Chad Hadley             46 M  10/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   27:33.4  8:53  51.83        0:01.3    12:04.7     9:08:49         161        595 
  229   435 Sam Maslin              33 F  18/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:33.6  8:53  53.92        0:00.2    12:04.9     9:08:19         162        595 
  230   695 Juliana Cichy           45 F  11/51   F4549  Springfield     OR   27:35.2  8:53  57.54        0:01.6    12:06.5     9:07:46          12         55 
  231   780 Lucas Note              15 M  19/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   27:37.3  8:54  50.38        0:02.1    12:08.6     9:08:09         163        595 
  232   462 Sirpa Merz              46 F  12/51   F4549  Cottage Grove   OR   27:39.2  8:55  57.94        0:01.9    12:10.5     9:07:45           4         13 
  233   645 Edward Wagner           55 M  10/17   M5559  Corona          CA   27:39.5  8:55  55.54        0:00.3    12:10.8     9:08:11           1          5 
  234  1004 Tory Pescosolido        44 M  20/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   27:39.7  8:55  50.85        0:00.2    12:11.0     9:08:47         164        595 
  235   320 Amanda Githens          36 F  12/52   F3539  Junction City   OR   27:43.1  8:56  54.07        0:03.4    12:14.4     9:08:30           2         20 
  236   257 Jacqueline Drake        39 F  13/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   27:44.6  8:56  54.79        0:01.5    12:15.9     9:07:54         165        595 
  237   795 Karla Ramsdal           50 F   2/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   27:47.4  8:57  60.30        0:02.8    12:18.7     9:08:08         166        595 
  238   988 Connor Livingston       17 M  20/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   27:49.3  8:58  48.53        0:01.9    12:20.6     9:08:55         167        595 
  239   691 Molly Carroll           10 F   1/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   27:49.8  8:58  61.30        0:00.5    12:21.1     9:07:48         168        595 
  240   771 Genevieve Middleton     35 F  14/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   27:52.4  8:59  53.59        0:02.6    12:23.7     9:08:16         169        595 
  241   289 Brandy Foust            24 F  11/38   F2024  Salem           OR   27:59.5  9:01  52.86        0:07.1    12:30.8     9:07:49           1          4 
  242   271 James Felsher           24 M   6/16   M2024  Salem           OR   28:00.7  9:01  46.04        0:01.2    12:32.0     9:07:49           2          4 
  243  1002 Darci Pescosolido       42 F   6/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   28:02.7  9:02  55.24        0:02.0    12:34.0     9:08:47         170        595 
  244   900 Grace Hearl             22 F  12/38   F2024  Fowlerville     MI   28:04.9  9:03  52.70        0:02.2    12:36.2     9:08:10           1          2 
  245   585 Andrew Spangler         25 M  14/23   M2529  Seattle         WA   28:05.0  9:03  45.94        0:00.1    12:36.3     9:08:16           3          7 
  246   692 Ryan Carroll            43 M  21/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   28:06.0  9:03  49.68        0:01.0    12:37.3     9:07:49         171        595 
  247   590 Jennifer Stanton        49 F  13/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   28:06.2  9:03  58.90        0:00.2    12:37.5     9:08:09         172        595 
  248   227 Camden Clark            11 M  20/39   M1114  Kirkland        WA   28:06.4  9:03  54.40        0:00.2    12:37.7     9:07:38           2          4 
  249   605 Rylie Stokes            27 F   8/31   F2529  Helena          MT   28:08.1  9:04  52.58        0:01.7    12:39.4     9:07:53           1          7 
  250   495 Ally Peccia             23 F  13/38   F2024  Helena          MT   28:09.5  9:04  52.54        0:01.4    12:40.8     9:07:53           2          7 
  251   229 Kelton Clark            12 M  21/39   M1114  Kirkland        WA   28:13.8  9:06  52.67        0:04.3    12:45.1     9:07:38           3          4 
  252  1011 Addison Richter         26 F   9/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   28:14.7  9:06  52.39        0:00.9    12:46.0     9:07:36         173        595 
  253   685 Laura Burpee            46 F  14/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   28:15.1  9:06  56.71        0:00.4    12:46.4     9:07:44         174        595 
  254   839 Danielle Stricklin      40 F   7/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   28:15.9  9:06  54.10        0:00.8    12:47.2     9:08:32         175        595 
  255   471 Erika Moe               21 F  14/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   28:16.7  9:07  52.33        0:00.8    12:48.0     9:07:59         176        595 
  256   840 Henry Stricklin         10 M   6/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   28:16.7  9:07  55.82                  12:48.0     9:08:32         177        595 
  257   728 Tim Hammond             24 M   7/16   M2024  Eugene          OR   28:17.4  9:07  45.58        0:00.7    12:48.7     9:08:12         178        595 
  258   729 Tracy Hartz             53 F   3/40   F5054  Elmira          OR   28:18.7  9:07  61.48        0:01.3    12:50.0     9:08:35           2          2 
  259   501 Tyler Peterschmidt      34 M  12/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   28:18.8  9:07  46.30        0:00.1    12:50.1     9:09:05         179        595 
  260   514 Morghan Reese           29 F  10/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   28:18.9  9:07  52.27        0:00.1    12:50.2     9:07:57         180        595 
  261   500 Carly Peterschmidt      33 F  19/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   28:19.9  9:08  52.46        0:01.0    12:51.2     9:09:04         181        595 
  262   829 Lauren Smith            23 F  15/38   F2024  Springfield     OR   28:20.9  9:08  52.20        0:01.0    12:52.2     9:07:50          13         55 
  263   875 Grace Bock              16 F  14/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   28:21.0  9:08  53.99        0:00.1    12:52.3     9:07:47         182        595 
  264   512 Alyssa Reese            25 F  11/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   28:21.5  9:08  52.17        0:00.5    12:52.8     9:07:56         183        595 
  265   350 Ann Hettick             54 F   4/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:22.9  9:09  62.13        0:01.4    12:54.2     9:08:17         184        595 
  266   470 Arlin Moe               53 F   5/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:23.9  9:09  61.30        0:01.0    12:55.2     9:07:53         185        595 
  267   846 McKenzie Stubbert       42 M  22/48   M4044  Los Angeles     CA   28:27.1  9:10  48.67        0:03.2    12:58.4     9:08:21           2          7 
  268   303 Lisa Frey               50 F   6/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:29.9  9:11  58.82        0:02.8    13:01.2     9:08:25         186        595 
  269   517 Maryanne Reiter         62 F   2/11   F6064  Eugene          OR   28:30.7  9:11  69.02        0:00.8    13:02.0     9:08:08         187        595 
  270   173 Briana Axline           42 F   8/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   28:31.2  9:11  54.31        0:00.5    13:02.5     9:07:54         188        595 
  271   722 Avery Gordon            19 F  15/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   28:31.5  9:11  52.07        0:00.3    13:02.8     9:08:40         189        595 
  272   598 Henry Stender           31 M  13/24   M3034  Beaverton       OR   28:31.9  9:11  45.43        0:00.4    13:03.2     9:08:35           1          2 
  273   201 Ashlee Brisentine       32 F  20/57   F3034  Springfield     OR   28:32.1  9:12  51.96        0:00.2    13:03.4     9:08:37          14         55 
  274   670 Odessa Bell             30 F  21/57   F3034  Veneta          OR   28:33.5  9:12  51.82        0:01.4    13:04.8     9:08:05           1          8 
  275   420 Sarah Liljeberg         36 F  15/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   28:33.6  9:12  52.49        0:00.1    13:04.9     9:08:39         190        595 
  276   515 Renelle Reese           58 F   5/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   28:34.8  9:12  65.08        0:01.2    13:06.1     9:07:49         191        595 
  277   413 Denise Ledbetter        44 F   9/56   F4044  Eagle Point     OR   28:37.0  9:13  55.01        0:02.2    13:08.3     9:08:09           1          1 
  278   460 Timothy Meltabarger     46 M  11/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   28:39.4  9:14  49.84        0:02.4    13:10.7     9:08:33         192        595 
  279   375 Devin Keen              12 M  22/39   M1114  Portland        OR   28:39.5  9:14  51.87        0:00.1    13:10.8     9:08:21           8         26 
  280   339 Taylor Hansen           32 F  22/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   28:46.0  9:16  51.57        0:06.5    13:17.3     9:08:47         193        595 
  281   205 Ryan Brown              35 M  15/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   28:46.3  9:16  45.79        0:00.3    13:17.6     9:08:50         194        595 
  282   761 Alex Marquez            39 M  16/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   28:49.3  9:17  46.99        0:03.0    13:20.6     9:08:50         195        595 
  283   473 Tina Montee             51 F   7/40   F5054  Portland        OR   28:51.2  9:18  58.80        0:01.9    13:22.5     9:08:20           9         26 
  284   599 Lyndsi Stender          30 F  23/57   F3034  Beaverton       OR   28:58.5  9:20  51.08        0:07.3    13:29.8     9:08:34           2          2 
  285   266 Brittany Ellis          35 F  16/52   F3539  Estacada        OR   28:58.5  9:20  51.56                  13:29.8     9:08:00           1          2 
  286   217 Jennifer Cervantes      55 F   6/23   F5559  Carlsbad        CA   28:59.3  9:20  61.61        0:00.8    13:30.6     9:08:30           4          4 
  287   547 Paige Schenfeld         16 F  16/34   F1519  Dexter          OR   29:06.1  9:22  52.56        0:06.8    13:37.4     9:08:29           1          2 
  288  1075 Tamara Johns            45 F  15/51   F4549  Euegne          OR   29:07.3  9:23  54.51        0:01.2    13:38.6     9:07:35           1          1 
  289   541 Jenifer Sanders         55 F   7/23   F5559  Chino Hills     CA   29:07.8  9:23  61.33        0:00.5    13:39.1     9:07:43           2          3 
  290   656 Quinn Williams          22 F  16/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   29:11.6  9:24  50.69        0:03.8    13:42.9     9:08:36         196        595 
  291   304 Caroline Fricke         14 F   7/28   F1114  Harrisburg      OR   29:12.5  9:25  53.78        0:00.9    13:43.8     9:09:30           4         10 
  292   399 Margaret Lara           50 F   8/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   29:15.4  9:25  57.28        0:02.9    13:46.7     9:08:35         197        595 
  293   259 Zyla Drake              11 F   8/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   29:18.7  9:27  56.76        0:03.3    13:50.0     9:07:55         198        595 
  294  1093 John Hekimoglu          38 M  17/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   29:21.6  9:27  45.80        0:02.9    13:52.9     9:10:29         199        595 
  295   781 Cheri Jo Pascoe         47 F  16/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   29:25.9  9:29  55.02        0:04.3    13:57.2     9:09:10         200        595 
  296   705 Sarah Diefendorf        35 F  17/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   29:27.1  9:29  50.71        0:01.2    13:58.4     9:09:10         201        595 
  297   558 Brian Shea              41 M  23/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   29:27.2  9:29  46.67        0:00.1    13:58.5     9:07:48         202        595 
  298   750 Kate Kim                34 F  24/57   F3034  Brooklyn        NY   29:28.1  9:30  50.53        0:00.9    13:59.4     9:09:02           1          3 
  299   184 Blake Berg              10 M   7/31   M0510  Bend            OR   29:28.4  9:30  53.55        0:00.3    13:59.7     9:08:38           4          9 
  300   749 Fred Kim                42 M  24/48   M4044  Brooklyn        NY   29:28.9  9:30  47.00        0:00.5    14:00.2     9:09:02           2          3 
  301   315 Walt Geiger             19 M  21/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   29:30.2  9:30  44.64        0:01.3    14:01.5     9:08:10         203        595 
  302   323 Kate Gorham             20 F  17/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   29:33.2  9:31  50.08        0:03.0    14:04.5     9:08:56         204        595 
  303   586 Loretta Spangler        59 F   8/23   F5559  Westminster     MD   29:36.2  9:32  63.68        0:03.0    14:07.5     9:08:15           1          1 
  304   741 Jada Jones              14 F   9/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   29:36.4  9:32  53.05        0:00.2    14:07.7     9:07:59         205        595 
  305   748 Michele Kau             53 F   9/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   29:38.0  9:33  58.75        0:01.6    14:09.3     9:08:06         206        595 
  306   188 Lisa Berg               41 F  10/56   F4044  Bend            OR   29:40.6  9:34  51.84        0:02.6    14:11.9     9:08:38           5          9 
  307  1037 Olivia Weaver           11 F  10/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   29:41.8  9:34  56.03        0:01.2    14:13.1     9:09:37         207        595 
  308   243 Amy Davidson            44 F  11/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   29:42.2  9:34  52.97        0:00.4    14:13.5     9:10:10         208        595 
  309   743 Keira Jones             11 F  11/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   29:43.3  9:34  55.97        0:01.1    14:14.6     9:07:59         209        595 
  310  1038 Reid Weaver             39 M  18/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   29:44.0  9:35  45.57        0:00.7    14:15.3     9:09:36         210        595 
  311   711 Emily Elwell            24 F  18/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   29:49.8  9:37  49.61        0:05.8    14:21.1     9:08:11         211        595 
  312   891 Kate Jones              31 F  25/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   29:55.8  9:39  49.50        0:06.0    14:27.1     9:08:12         212        595 
  313   843 Miles Strohman           8 M   8/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   29:56.7  9:39  56.83        0:00.9    14:28.0     9:08:56         213        595 
  314   844 Rhys Strohman            8 M   9/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   29:57.0  9:39  56.83        0:00.3    14:28.3     9:08:56         214        595 
  315  1078 George Spicer           35 M  19/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   29:57.7  9:39  43.98        0:00.7    14:29.0     9:07:48         215        595 
  316   841 Kimberly Strohman       39 F  18/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   29:59.4  9:40  50.68        0:01.7    14:30.7     9:08:55         216        595 
  317   890 Emma Jones              32 F  26/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   30:03.0  9:41  49.37        0:03.6    14:34.3     9:08:11         217        595 
  318   797 Abigail Reynolds        21 F  19/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   30:03.6  9:41  49.22        0:00.6    14:34.9     9:08:31         218        595 
  319   197 Tony Borba              57 M  11/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   30:04.9  9:41  51.95        0:01.3    14:36.2     9:08:50         219        595 
  320   959 Aimee Konye Svendsen    39 F  19/52   F3539  Spokane         WA   30:06.3  9:42  50.48        0:01.4    14:37.6     9:08:03           1          4 
  321   812 Charlie Roshak           9 M  10/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   30:17.7  9:46  53.99        0:11.4    14:49.0     9:08:10         220        595 
  322   888 Joe Obrien              68 M   2/9    M6569  Eugene          OR   30:18.6  9:46  56.89        0:00.9    14:49.9     9:09:32         221        595 
  323   717 Yahaira Garcia          28 F  12/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   30:18.8  9:46  48.82        0:00.2    14:50.1     9:08:59         222        595 
  324   813 Scott Roshak            43 M  25/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   30:19.8  9:46  46.02        0:01.0    14:51.1     9:08:10         223        595 
  325   474 Katelyn Mulder          31 F  27/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   30:20.7  9:47  48.82        0:00.9    14:52.0     9:08:04         224        595 
  326   563 Lynn Sherman            38 F  20/52   F3539  Springfield     OR   30:20.9  9:47  49.84        0:00.2    14:52.2     9:07:52          15         55 
  327   792 Emmanuel Pugia           8 M  11/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   30:21.2  9:47  56.05        0:00.3    14:52.5     9:08:02         225        595 
  328   796 Ande Reisman            35 F  21/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   30:22.4  9:47  49.18        0:01.2    14:53.7     9:09:09         226        595 
  329   429 Brendan Mahoney         37 M  20/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   30:22.5  9:47  43.94        0:00.1    14:53.8     9:07:47         227        595 
  330   562 Arden Sherman           39 F  22/52   F3539  Springfield     OR   30:22.6  9:47  50.04        0:00.1    14:53.9     9:07:51          16         55 
  331  1050 Sara Garber             44 F  12/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   30:23.3  9:47  51.78        0:00.7    14:54.6     9:08:11         228        595 
  332   704 David Delay             53 M  12/29   M5054  Portland        OR   30:23.5  9:47  49.71        0:00.2    14:54.8     9:07:45          10         26 
  333  1049 Kiah Garber             44 M  26/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   30:24.9  9:48  46.26        0:01.4    14:56.2     9:08:11         229        595 
  334   646 Kirya Wagner            17 F  17/34   F1519  Corona          CA   30:25.5  9:48  49.67        0:00.6    14:56.8     9:08:15           2          5 
  335   247 McKenna De Lee          15 F  18/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   30:26.2  9:48  50.89        0:00.7    14:57.5     9:08:07         230        595 
  336   644 Caitlyn Wagner          20 F  20/38   F2024  Corona          CA   30:26.7  9:48  48.62        0:00.5    14:58.0     9:08:14           3          5 
  337   246 Kegan De Lee            13 F  12/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   30:27.0  9:49  52.45        0:00.3    14:58.3     9:08:06         231        595 
  338   725 Sabrina Gordon          48 F  17/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   30:27.7  9:49  53.74        0:00.7    14:59.0     9:08:40         232        595 
  339   802 Meredith Riley          72 F   1/13   F7074  Eugene          OR   30:31.4  9:50  75.38        0:03.7    15:02.7     9:07:42         233        595 
  340   801 William Reynolds        14 M  23/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   30:32.3  9:50  46.45        0:00.9    15:03.6     9:07:43         234        595 
  341   873 Amanda Achong           32 F  28/57   F3034  Snohomish       WA   30:33.8  9:51  48.53        0:01.5    15:05.1     9:08:13           1          1 
  342   973 Andrea Imhof            32 F  29/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   30:44.7  9:54  48.25        0:10.9    15:16.0     9:10:38         235        595 
  343   799 Jennifer Reynolds       50 F  10/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   30:44.7  9:54  54.52                  15:16.0     9:08:20         236        595 
  344   998 Lars Osterberg          32 M  14/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   30:45.0  9:54  42.28        0:00.3    15:16.3     9:10:40         237        595 
  345   862 Matt Wenska             46 M  12/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   30:45.5  9:54  46.44        0:00.5    15:16.8     9:08:20         238        595 
  346  1024 Tessa Sprague            9 F   2/33   F0510  Lowell          OR   30:46.7  9:55  57.01        0:01.2    15:18.0     9:07:40           2          4 
  347   699 Eden Cronk              47 F  18/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   30:47.2  9:55  52.58        0:00.5    15:18.5     9:08:26         239        595 
  348  1085 Ursula Gibson           66 F   2/16   F6569  Hanover         NH   30:47.8  9:55  67.83        0:00.6    15:19.1     9:10:36           1          1 
  349   999 Ulf Osterberg           63 M   7/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   30:49.0  9:56  53.45        0:01.2    15:20.3     9:10:37         240        595 
  350   694 Beth Casper             47 F  19/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   30:49.6  9:56  52.52        0:00.6    15:20.9     9:08:26         241        595 
  351  1051 Avi Gaston              21 F  21/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   30:57.5  9:58  47.79        0:07.9    15:28.8     9:09:13         242        595 
  352  1059 Robert Gustafson        69 M   3/9    M6569  Eugene          OR   30:59.8  9:59  56.22        0:02.3    15:31.1     9:09:15         243        595 
  353   337 Pamela Hall             68 F   3/16   F6569  Eugene          OR   31:00.7  9:59  69.50        0:00.9    15:32.0     9:08:48         244        595 
  354   623 Phillip Thompson        34 M  15/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   31:02.3 10:00  42.22        0:01.6    15:33.6     9:10:00         245        595 
  355   636 Rachael Vaicunas        33 F  30/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   31:03.0 10:00  47.87        0:00.7    15:34.3     9:09:59         246        595 
  356   681 Hong Bui                43 F  13/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   31:09.1 10:02  50.10        0:06.1    15:40.4     9:07:40         247        595 
  357   223 Zade Christensen        11 M  24/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   31:11.0 10:03  49.05        0:01.9    15:42.3     9:09:00         248        595 
  358   302 Chris Frey              51 F  11/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   31:11.2 10:03  54.41        0:00.2    15:42.5     9:08:25         249        595 
  359   932 Richard Clark           67 M   4/9    M6569  Eugene          OR   31:11.7 10:03  54.76        0:00.5    15:43.0     9:09:12         250        595 
  360   933 Whitney Clark           35 F  23/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   31:12.6 10:03  47.87        0:00.9    15:43.9     9:09:11         251        595 
  361   785 Macarena Perez          18 F  19/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   31:12.9 10:03  47.92        0:00.3    15:44.2     9:08:02         252        595 
  362   534 Mason Rubino            20 M   8/16   M2024  Eugene          OR   31:15.1 10:04  41.70        0:02.2    15:46.4     9:08:22         253        595 
  363   546 Amy Schenfeld           47 F  20/51   F4549  Dexter          OR   31:17.7 10:05  51.74        0:02.6    15:49.0     9:08:28           2          2 
  364   290 Avery Foutz             24 F  22/38   F2024  Umatilla        OR   31:21.2 10:06  47.18        0:03.5    15:52.5     9:07:46           1          2 
  365   703 Cheri Delay             54 F  12/40   F5054  Portland        OR   31:21.7 10:06  56.23        0:00.5    15:53.0     9:07:44          11         26 
  366   228 Frances Clark           41 F  14/56   F4044  Kirkland        WA   31:22.8 10:06  49.04        0:01.1    15:54.1     9:07:38           4          4 
  367   185 Brian Berg              69 M   5/9    M6569  Springfield     OR   31:24.6 10:07  55.47        0:01.8    15:55.9     9:08:23          17         55 
  368   317 David Gilchrist         53 M  13/29   M5054  Smith River     CA   31:32.7 10:10  47.90        0:08.1    16:04.0     9:07:50           1          4 
  369   601 Charlise Stewart        20 F  23/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   31:35.1 10:10  46.85        0:02.4    16:06.4     9:08:22         254        595 
  370   207 Liza Burns              33 F  31/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   31:35.6 10:11  47.04        0:00.5    16:06.9     9:10:09         255        595 
  371   931 Kathryn Clark           19 F  20/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   31:41.5 10:13  46.87        0:05.9    16:12.8     9:08:18         256        595 
  372  1074 Jorge Monroy            23 M   9/16   M2024  Springfield     OR   31:41.7 10:13  40.69        0:00.2    16:13.0     9:08:05          18         55 
  373   448 Laura McGinnis          41 F  15/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   31:43.0 10:13  48.52        0:01.3    16:14.3     9:10:09         257        595 
  374   941 Jen Derby               35 F  24/52   F3539  Coburg          OR   31:43.4 10:13  47.09        0:00.4    16:14.7     9:09:37           2          5 
  375   297 Cole Fowler             12 M  25/39   M1114  Veneta          OR   31:47.2 10:14  46.76        0:03.8    16:18.5     9:07:43           2          8 
  376   298 Cosette Fowler          17 F  21/34   F1519  Veneta          OR   31:49.7 10:15  47.49        0:02.5    16:21.0     9:07:43           3          8 
  377   574 Erin Skoubo             35 F  25/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   31:54.0 10:17  46.84        0:04.3    16:25.3     9:08:34         258        595 
  378  1023 Beth Sprague            46 F  21/51   F4549  Lowell          OR   31:54.5 10:17  50.23        0:00.5    16:25.8     9:07:40           3          4 
  379   987 Kenady Leighton         20 F  24/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   31:55.0 10:17  46.39        0:00.5    16:26.3     9:08:18         259        595 
  380   693 Deb Carver              70 F   2/13   F7074  Eugene          OR   31:55.4 10:17  69.72        0:00.4    16:26.7     9:08:13         260        595 
  381   489 Rebecca Owens           47 F  22/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   31:55.6 10:17  50.71        0:00.2    16:26.9     9:08:24         261        595 
  382   355 Kara Holmes             47 F  23/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   31:55.6 10:17  50.71                  16:26.9     9:08:24         262        595 
  383   969 Meg Haverland           19 F  22/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   31:55.6 10:17  46.53                  16:26.9     9:08:17         263        595 
  384   436 Dyana Mason             50 F  13/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   31:59.0 10:18  52.42        0:03.4    16:30.3     9:10:08         264        595 
  385   927 Max Campbell            20 M  10/16   M2024  Eugene          OR   31:59.0 10:18  40.77                  16:30.3     9:08:16         265        595 
  386   915 David Cook              53 M  14/29   M5054  Bend            OR   32:03.6 10:20  47.13        0:04.6    16:34.9     9:08:09           6          9 
  387   602 Kalleen Stoddard        47 F  24/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   32:05.0 10:20  50.48        0:01.4    16:36.3     9:07:59         266        595 
  388   653 Linda Wenker            50 F  14/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   32:05.9 10:20  52.23        0:00.9    16:37.2     9:08:46         267        595 
  389  1092 Abby Glaser             34 F  32/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   32:13.7 10:23  46.22        0:07.8    16:45.0     9:07:59         268        595 
  390   542 Kimberly Sanders-Hoskin 28 F  13/31   F2529  Chino Hills     CA   32:13.9 10:23  45.91        0:00.2    16:45.2     9:07:44           3          3 
  391   312 Gisela Fosa Garcia      68 F   4/16   F6569  Springfield     OR   32:14.4 10:23  66.84        0:00.5    16:45.7     9:08:03          19         55 
  392   177 River Banks             24 F  25/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   32:14.7 10:23  45.89        0:00.3    16:46.0     9:09:03         269        595 
  393   630 Rachael Tullar          37 F  26/52   F3539  Camas           WA   32:19.2 10:25  46.56        0:04.5    16:50.5     9:08:54           1          4 
  394   629 Lillian Tullar           9 F   3/33   F0510  Camas           WA   32:20.3 10:25  54.24        0:01.1    16:51.6     9:08:54           2          4 
  395   567 Michael Shriver         62 M   8/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   32:22.6 10:26  50.41        0:02.3    16:53.9     9:07:43         270        595 
  396   311 Benjamin Garcia         36 M  21/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   32:24.7 10:26  40.90        0:02.1    16:56.0     9:09:03         271        595 
  397   756 Bailey Lucas            26 F  14/31   F2529  Junction City   OR   32:27.3 10:27  45.59        0:02.6    16:58.6     9:09:14           3         20 
  398   379 Sally Kesey             27 F  15/31   F2529  Pleasant Hill   OR   32:29.4 10:28  45.54        0:02.1    17:00.7     9:08:34           1          4 
  399   579 Gavin Smith             13 M  26/39   M1114  Portland        OR   32:31.6 10:29  44.58        0:02.2    17:02.9     9:08:46          12         26 
  400   294 Jacob Foutz             27 M  15/23   M2529  Umatilla        OR   32:31.7 10:29  39.65        0:00.1    17:03.0     9:07:45           2          2 
  401   283 Sam Foltz               12 M  27/39   M1114  Lake Oswego     OR   32:32.7 10:29  45.69        0:01.0    17:04.0     9:09:35           1          2 
  402   955 Shannon Ripplinger       9 F   4/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   32:33.1 10:29  53.88        0:00.4    17:04.4     9:07:57         272        595 
  403   334 Kevin Hale              44 M  27/48   M4044  Vancouver       WA   32:33.9 10:29  43.20        0:00.8    17:05.2     9:09:25           1          2 
  404   333 Jessaca Hale            44 F  16/56   F4044  Vancouver       WA   32:35.4 10:30  48.29        0:01.5    17:06.7     9:09:24           2          2 
  405   353 Bethani Hoeck           35 F  27/52   F3539  Lake Oswego     OR   32:35.7 10:30  45.84        0:00.3    17:07.0     9:09:34           2          2 
  406   509 Talon Polivka           10 M  12/31   M0510  Tigard          OR   32:37.7 10:31  48.38        0:02.0    17:09.0     9:08:20           2          3 
  407   342 Jasmine Hatch           32 F  33/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   32:38.9 10:31  45.44        0:01.2    17:10.2     9:08:07         273        595 
  408   326 Ahnu Grillo                M                 Eugene          OR   32:42.1 10:32  39.43        0:03.2    17:13.4     9:08:35         274        595 
  409   210 Holly Campbell-Polivka  47 F  25/51   F4549  Tigard          OR   32:43.0 10:32  49.50        0:00.9    17:14.3     9:08:19           3          3 
  410   192 Alice Blankenship       56 F   9/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   32:52.3 10:35  55.06        0:09.3    17:23.6     9:09:12         275        595 
  411   432 Nicole Marmen           54 F  15/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   32:55.6 10:36  53.55        0:03.3    17:26.9     9:08:35         276        595 
  412   697 Sarah Coleman           48 F  26/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   32:59.3 10:38  49.61        0:03.7    17:30.6     9:08:08         277        595 
  413   343 Natalie Hawes           27 F  16/31   F2529  Logan           UT   33:00.3 10:38  44.83        0:01.0    17:31.6     9:07:47           1          1 
  414   415 Phillip Lemonds         53 M  15/29   M5054  Creswell        OR   33:01.0 10:38  45.77        0:00.7    17:32.3     9:08:13           2          3 
  415   958 Jake Svendsen           39 M  22/36   M3539  Spokane         WA   33:04.0 10:39  40.98        0:03.0    17:35.3     9:08:02           2          4 
  416   236 Paul Cormier            35 M  23/36   M3539  Drain           OR   33:19.5 10:44  39.54        0:15.5    17:50.8     9:09:36           1          1 
  417   412 Lauren Lebien           29 F  17/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   33:21.0 10:45  44.38        0:01.5    17:52.3     9:09:22         278        595 
  418   769 Caitlin McMahan         29 F  18/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   33:21.8 10:45  44.36        0:00.8    17:53.1     9:09:21         279        595 
  419   396 Kurt Lang               48 M  13/23   M4549  Harrisburg      OR   33:22.7 10:45  43.48        0:00.9    17:54.0     9:08:51           5         10 
  420   985 Matthew Lebien          29 M  16/23   M2529  Salem           OR   33:24.7 10:46  38.64        0:02.0    17:56.0     9:09:23           3          4 
  421   397 Nicole Lang             22 F  26/38   F2024  Harrisburg      OR   33:27.3 10:47  44.22        0:02.6    17:58.6     9:08:45           6         10 
  422   957 Cynthia Riplinger       53 F  16/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   33:29.0 10:47  51.99        0:01.7    18:00.3     9:07:57         280        595 
  423  1005 T Phil                  28 M  17/23   M2529  Springfield     OR   33:29.4 10:47  38.51        0:00.4    18:00.7     9:09:27          20         55 
  424   782 Spencer Pascoe Sheppard 14 M  28/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   33:29.7 10:47  42.36        0:00.3    18:01.0     9:09:10         281        595 
  425   786 Brad Phillips           26 M  18/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   33:30.8 10:48  38.49        0:01.1    18:02.1     9:09:27         282        595 
  426   359 Paige Huston            33 F  34/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   33:30.8 10:48  44.35                  18:02.1     9:09:31         283        595 
  427   624 Justin Tijerino         24 M  11/16   M2024  Eugene          OR   33:31.3 10:48  38.47        0:00.5    18:02.6     9:10:25         284        595 
  428   263 Matt Easterlin          40 M  28/48   M4044  Portland        OR   33:31.7 10:48  40.70        0:00.4    18:03.0     9:08:43          13         26 
  429   544 Gina Savage             26 F  19/31   F2529  Junction City   OR   33:31.8 10:48  44.13        0:00.1    18:03.1     9:10:24           4         20 
  430   716 Sylvan Friedland         3 M                 San Francisco   CA   33:33.4 10:49  38.43        0:01.6    18:04.7     9:08:42           4         11 
  431  1006 Kurt Phillips           23 M  12/16   M2024  Roseburg        OR   33:33.4 10:49  38.43                  18:04.7     9:09:28           2          3 
  432   746 Deborah Karasek         40 F  17/56   F4044  San Francisco   CA   33:35.4 10:49  45.51        0:02.0    18:06.7     9:08:31           5         11 
  433   593 Sheila Stapley          53 F  17/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   33:40.7 10:51  51.69        0:05.3    18:12.0     9:08:25         285        595 
  434   715 Oscar Friedland          7 M  13/31   M0510  San Francisco   CA   33:44.4 10:52  52.72        0:03.7    18:15.7     9:08:31           6         11 
  435   264 Owen Easterlin           7 M  14/31   M0510  Portland        OR   33:45.1 10:52  52.69        0:00.7    18:16.4     9:08:30          14         26 
  436   754 Nina Lilley             32 F  35/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   33:45.3 10:52  43.94        0:00.2    18:16.6     9:09:22         286        595 
  437   907 K-Tay Mundal            34 F  36/57   F3034  Portland        OR   33:45.4 10:52  44.12        0:00.1    18:16.7     9:09:23          15         26 
  438   714 Ben Friedland           40 M  29/48   M4044  San Francisco   CA   33:45.9 10:53  40.42        0:00.5    18:17.2     9:08:29           7         11 
  439  1027 Gemini Stevens          47 F  27/51   F4549  Maple Valley    WA   33:48.7 10:53  47.89        0:02.8    18:20.0     9:09:09           1          3 
  440   231 Hailey Clement          14 F  13/28   F1114  Litchfield Park AZ   33:49.2 10:54  46.44        0:00.5    18:20.5     9:08:15           1          4 
  441   322 Julia Goodman           39 F  28/52   F3539  Portland        OR   33:49.9 10:54  44.94        0:00.7    18:21.2     9:08:43          16         26 
  442   934 William Cooney          25 M  19/23   M2529  Medford         OR   33:50.5 10:54  38.11        0:00.6    18:21.8     9:09:03           1          2 
  443   262 Ada Easterlin            5 F   5/33   F0510  Portland        OR   33:50.8 10:54  60.31        0:00.3    18:22.1     9:08:42          17         26 
  444   968 Marley Harth            26 F  20/31   F2529  Medford         OR   33:51.0 10:54  43.72        0:00.2    18:22.3     9:09:03           2          2 
  445   291 Bentley Foutz           10 M  15/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   33:57.0 10:56  46.50        0:06.0    18:28.3     9:07:45         287        595 
  446   621 Cole Thomas              9 M  16/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   33:59.4 10:57  48.11        0:02.4    18:30.7     9:07:52         288        595 
  447   622 Shawn Thomas            40 M  30/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   34:00.4 10:57  40.13        0:01.0    18:31.7     9:07:52         289        595 
  448   443 Ayden McDade            14 M  29/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   34:04.6 10:59  41.63        0:04.2    18:35.9     9:07:39         290        595 
  449   918 Amanda Husted           36 F  29/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   34:06.4 10:59  43.95        0:01.8    18:37.7     9:08:31         291        595 
  450   950 Tamra Ferre-Hunt        51 F  18/40   F5054  North Bend      OR   34:07.7 11:00  49.73        0:01.3    18:39.0     9:09:28           2          2 
  451  1025 Trevor Steele           36 M  24/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   34:08.1 11:00  38.83        0:00.4    18:39.4     9:08:31         292        595 
  452   377 Andrew Kern             44 M  31/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   34:08.8 11:00  41.20        0:00.7    18:40.1     9:09:02         293        595 
  453   378 Leilani Kern            12 F  14/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   34:11.0 11:01  47.63        0:02.2    18:42.3     9:09:01         294        595 
  454   580 Tricia Smith            52 F  19/40   F5054  Portland        OR   34:12.6 11:01  50.24        0:01.6    18:43.9     9:08:44          18         26 
  455   903 Ana Cabrera             51 F  20/40   F5054  San Marcos      CA   34:13.1 11:01  49.59        0:00.5    18:44.4     9:07:42           2          2 
  456   577 Aidan Smith             16 M  22/28   M1519  Portland        OR   34:18.4 11:03  39.91        0:05.3    18:49.7     9:08:44          19         26 
  457   225 Tristine Christopherson 40 F  18/56   F4044  Litchfield Park AZ   34:19.7 11:03  44.54        0:01.3    18:51.0     9:08:16           2          4 
  458   224 Kelsea Christopherson   28 F  21/31   F2529  Litchfield Park AZ   34:23.5 11:05  43.02        0:03.8    18:54.8     9:08:14           3          4 
  459   978 Sarah Karnowski         31 F  37/57   F3034  Portland        OR   34:23.7 11:05  43.07        0:00.2    18:55.0     9:09:17          20         26 
  460   977 Mike Karnowski          32 M  16/24   M3034  Portland        OR   34:24.8 11:05  37.78        0:01.1    18:56.1     9:09:17          21         26 
  461   250 Leann Depazza           63 F   3/11   F6064  Litchfield Park AZ   34:27.6 11:06  57.94        0:02.8    18:58.9     9:08:12           4          4 
  462   245 Aimee De Lee            45 F  28/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   34:28.2 11:06  46.06        0:00.6    18:59.5     9:08:13         295        595 
  463   651 Audrey Wendt            10 F   6/33   F0510  Springfield     OR   34:36.6 11:09  49.28        0:08.4    19:07.9     9:07:39          21         55 
  464  1088 Jackie Gehring          41 F  19/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   34:37.4 11:09  44.44        0:00.8    19:08.7     9:08:13         296        595 
  465   652 Cassie Wendt            36 F  30/52   F3539  Springfield     OR   34:38.5 11:09  43.28        0:01.1    19:09.8     9:07:39          22         55 
  466   919 Brandy Shannon          38 F  31/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   34:43.2 11:11  43.55        0:04.7    19:14.5     9:08:03         297        595 
  467   545 Katie Sayre             30 F  38/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   34:43.6 11:11  42.62        0:00.4    19:14.9     9:08:40         298        595 
  468   466 Janet Miller            53 F  21/40   F5054  Lone Tree       CO   34:46.0 11:12  50.08        0:02.4    19:17.3     9:08:57           1          2 
  469   584 Kelsey Snyder           32 F  39/57   F3034  Lone Tree       CO   34:47.1 11:12  42.63        0:01.1    19:18.4     9:08:58           2          2 
  470   712 Emily Fitzhugh          48 F  29/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   34:51.0 11:13  46.98        0:03.9    19:22.3     9:07:46         299        595 
  471   614 Marie Stringer          78 F   1/2    F7579  Eugene          OR   34:52.1 11:14  73.45        0:01.1    19:23.4     9:08:34         300        595 
  472   675 Riley Blaszczyk         12 F  15/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   34:54.6 11:15  46.63        0:02.5    19:25.9     9:08:38         301        595 
  473   676 Jessica Bohy            35 F  32/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   34:57.7 11:16  42.74        0:03.1    19:29.0     9:08:37         302        595 
  474   535 Oliver Rubino           11 M  30/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   34:58.6 11:16  43.72        0:00.9    19:29.9     9:08:22         303        595 
  475   261 Laticia Duman           42 F  20/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   34:58.6 11:16  44.30                  19:29.9     9:08:22         304        595 
  476   175 Codey Baird             26 M  20/23   M2529  Springfield     OR   35:05.1 11:18  36.75        0:06.5    19:36.4     9:08:22          23         55 
  477   411 Alicia Latourette       26 F  22/31   F2529  Springfield     OR   35:06.8 11:19  42.15        0:01.7    19:38.1     9:08:21          24         55 
  478   876 Bebe Dussell            15 F  23/34   F1519  Junction City   OR   35:09.0 11:19  44.09        0:02.2    19:40.3     9:10:17           5         20 
  479   356 Jaydence Hoskins        12 F  16/28   F1114  Springfield     OR   35:10.5 11:20  46.27        0:01.5    19:41.8     9:07:43          25         55 
  480   898 David Landon            32 M  17/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   35:13.6 11:21  36.90        0:03.1    19:44.9     9:08:09         305        595 
  481   481 John Nicholas           52 M  16/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   35:18.8 11:22  42.44        0:05.2    19:50.1     9:08:27         306        595 
  482   587 Dan Spath               58 M  12/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   35:20.3 11:23  44.59        0:01.5    19:51.6     9:07:59         307        595 
  483   612 Rachel Stricker         36 F  33/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   35:21.6 11:23  42.40        0:01.3    19:52.9     9:09:01         308        595 
  484   613 Solomon Stricker         9 M  17/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   35:23.4 11:24  46.21        0:01.8    19:54.7     9:09:01         309        595 
  485   639 Anne Visker             17 F  24/34   F1519  Corona          CA   35:24.2 11:24  42.69        0:00.8    19:55.5     9:08:14           4          5 
  486   611 Bobby Stricker          47 M  14/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   35:25.3 11:25  40.64        0:01.1    19:56.6     9:09:01         310        595 
  487   643 Alysha Wagner           17 F  25/34   F1519  Corona          CA   35:27.4 11:25  42.63        0:02.1    19:58.7     9:08:13           5          5 
  488   896 Kathy Gruegman          48 F  30/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   35:29.7 11:26  46.12        0:02.3    20:01.0     9:08:16         311        595 
  489   456 Tilly McNamara          15 F  26/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   35:29.9 11:26  43.65        0:00.2    20:01.2     9:08:16         312        595 
  490   810 Joy Root                42 F  21/56   F4044  Hillsboro       OR   35:42.8 11:30  43.38        0:12.9    20:14.1     9:07:41           1          1 
  491   809 Jeremy Root             46 M  15/23   M4549  Columbia        MO   35:43.3 11:30  39.99        0:00.5    20:14.6     9:07:42           1          2 
  492   606 Curt Strahm             52 M  17/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   35:48.6 11:32  41.85        0:05.3    20:19.9     9:09:06         313        595 
  493   293 Jackson Foutz            8 M  18/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   35:53.9 11:34  47.41        0:05.3    20:25.2     9:07:46         314        595 
  494   665 Gretchen Baxley         10 F   7/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   35:57.9 11:35  47.43        0:04.0    20:29.2     9:07:46         315        595 
  495   532 Sophia Roerts           27 F  23/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   35:58.8 11:35  41.13        0:00.9    20:30.1     9:07:40         316        595 
  496   387 Christopher Kramer      39 M  25/36   M3539  Springfield     OR   35:58.9 11:35  37.65        0:00.1    20:30.2     9:08:35          26         55 
  497   528 Hannah Rodrigues        27 F  24/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   35:59.1 11:35  41.11        0:00.2    20:30.4     9:07:40         317        595 
  498   539 Angela Rush             38 F  34/52   F3539  Springfield     OR   36:00.1 11:36  41.99        0:01.0    20:31.4     9:08:33          27         55 
  499   292 Harold Foutz            54 M  18/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   36:02.9 11:37  42.27        0:02.8    20:34.2     9:07:44         318        595 
  500   820 Maria Schweer-Collins   34 F  40/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   36:13.9 11:40  41.12        0:11.0    20:45.2     9:10:28         319        595 
  501  1091 Jim Collins             35 M  26/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   36:18.2 11:42  36.29        0:04.3    20:49.5     9:10:26         320        595 
  502   516 Dez Reinmuth            20 M  13/16   M2024  Eugene          OR   36:18.9 11:42  35.91        0:00.7    20:50.2     9:08:42         321        595 
  503   332 Zane Hager              33 M  18/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   36:19.7 11:42  35.92        0:00.8    20:51.0     9:10:08         322        595 
  504   380 Lauren Kessler          64 F   4/11   F6064  Eugene          OR   36:20.2 11:42  55.76        0:00.5    20:51.5     9:10:07         323        595 
  505   538 Ian Ruljancich          35 M  27/36   M3539  Springfield     OR   36:30.2 11:45  36.09        0:10.0    21:01.5     9:09:58          28         55 
  506   348 Laurie Helmer           58 F  10/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   36:31.6 11:46  50.92        0:01.4    21:02.9     9:09:56         324        595 
  507   537 Haley Ruljancich        29 F  25/31   F2529  Springfield     OR   36:32.4 11:46  40.49        0:00.8    21:03.7     9:09:56          29         55 
  508   536 Enzo Ruljancich            M                 Springfield     OR   36:32.9 11:46  35.29        0:00.5    21:04.2     9:09:58          30         55 
  509   641 Emma Wade               22 F  27/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   36:34.6 11:47  40.46        0:01.7    21:05.9     9:09:05         325        595 
  510   882 Runner Unknown                               Eugene          OR   36:35.3 11:47  35.25        0:00.7    21:06.6     9:08:11         326        595 
  511   832 Valerie Smith           35 F  35/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   36:36.1 11:47  40.81        0:00.8    21:07.4     9:08:37         327        595 
  512   881 Runner Unknown                               Eugene          OR   36:36.7 11:48  35.23        0:00.6    21:08.0     9:08:11         328        595 
  513   690 Teresa Calamas          37 F  36/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   36:37.1 11:48  41.10        0:00.4    21:08.4     9:08:36         329        595 
  514   776 Dylan Myers             14 M  31/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   36:37.4 11:48  38.73        0:00.3    21:08.7     9:08:03         330        595 
  515   642 Matthew Wade            48 M  16/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   36:38.1 11:48  39.60        0:00.7    21:09.4     9:09:05         331        595 
  516   213 Debbie Carter           42 F  22/56   F4044  Springfield     OR   36:41.8 11:49  42.22        0:03.7    21:13.1     9:09:06          31         55 
  517   485 Shelley Nurre           54 F  22/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   36:47.8 11:51  47.92        0:06.0    21:19.1     9:09:04         332        595 
  518  1039 Sophie Weaver            8 F   8/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   36:51.4 11:52  49.13        0:03.6    21:22.7     9:09:38         333        595 
  519  1036 Kyra Weaver             38 F  37/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   36:52.8 11:53  41.01        0:01.4    21:24.1     9:09:38         334        595 
  520   686 Kathy Butler            69 F   5/16   F6569  Eugene          OR   36:56.1 11:54  59.28        0:03.3    21:27.4     9:07:58         335        595 
  521   450 Carla McKibben          51 F  23/40   F5054  Harrisburg      OR   36:57.7 11:54  45.92        0:01.6    21:29.0     9:08:48           7         10 
  522   523 Lucinda Riday-White      8 F   9/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   37:03.3 11:56  48.87        0:05.6    21:34.6     9:08:03         336        595 
  523   638 Randy Villa             35 M  28/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   37:04.3 11:56  35.54        0:01.0    21:35.6     9:08:31         337        595 
  524   524 Samantha Riddell        28 F  26/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   37:05.2 11:57  39.89        0:00.9    21:36.5     9:09:16         338        595 
  525   487 Flavio Ortiz            26 M  21/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   37:05.8 11:57  34.77        0:00.6    21:37.1     9:09:16         339        595 
  526   522 Coreal Riday-White      43 M  32/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   37:05.8 11:57  37.63                  21:37.1     9:08:02         340        595 
  527   946 Marley Dotts            15 F  27/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   37:06.3 11:57  41.75        0:00.5    21:37.6     9:11:55         341        595 
  528  1054 Jordan Godfrey          33 M  19/24   M3034  Los Angeles     CA   37:07.8 11:58  35.14        0:01.5    21:39.1     9:09:48           3          7 
  529   945 Maeani Dotts            16 F  28/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   37:08.3 11:58  41.20        0:00.5    21:39.6     9:11:55         342        595 
  530   983 Zach Kelch              30 M  20/24   M3034  Los Angeles     CA   37:08.9 11:58  34.81        0:00.6    21:40.2     9:09:50           4          7 
  531   488 Martha Ortiz            29 F  27/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   37:09.4 11:58  39.82        0:00.5    21:40.7     9:08:31         343        595 
  532  1034 Talia Tyner             12 F  17/28   F1114  Coburg          OR   37:10.6 11:58  43.78        0:01.2    21:41.9     9:10:43           3          5 
  533  1010 Jason Rice              50 M  19/29   M5054  Coburg          OR   37:11.1 11:59  39.65        0:00.5    21:42.4     9:10:44           4          5 
  534  1009 Heather Rice            50 F  24/40   F5054  Coburg          OR   37:12.2 11:59  45.05        0:01.1    21:43.5     9:10:42           5          5 
  535   169 Megan Anderson          37 F  38/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   37:12.3 11:59  40.45        0:00.1    21:43.6     9:10:17         344        595 
  536   668 Samantha Beatty         22 F  28/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   37:19.6 12:01  39.64        0:07.3    21:50.9     9:08:38         345        595 
  537   669 Valerie Beatty          56 F  11/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   37:21.4 12:02  48.45        0:01.8    21:52.7     9:08:38         346        595 
  538   561 Xenia Shea               3 F                 Eugene          OR   37:25.8 12:03  39.54        0:04.4    21:57.1     9:07:48         347        595 
  539   560 Shayna Shea             39 F  39/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   37:26.7 12:04  40.60        0:00.9    21:58.0     9:07:47         348        595 
  540   196 Nicole Bolton           41 F  23/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   37:30.9 12:05  41.02        0:04.2    22:02.2     9:09:07         349        595 
  541   867 Melissa Willis          38 F  40/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   37:38.2 12:07  40.17        0:07.3    22:09.5     9:09:03         350        595 
  542   995 Emily O''brien           7 F  10/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   37:38.3 12:07  49.85        0:00.1    22:09.6     9:08:54         351        595 
  543   486 Allison O''brien        53 F  25/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   37:38.5 12:07  46.24        0:00.2    22:09.8     9:08:54         352        595 
  544   773 Tammie Minnick-Hagen    48 F  31/51   F4549  Junction City   OR   37:44.7 12:09  43.37        0:06.2    22:16.0     9:09:25           6         20 
  545   557 Atlas Shea               7 F  11/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   37:45.6 12:10  49.69        0:00.9    22:16.9     9:07:47         353        595 
  546   571 Annette Sims            46 F  32/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   37:47.7 12:10  42.41        0:02.1    22:19.0     9:09:24         354        595 
  547  1032 Jennie Tucker           42 F  24/56   F4044  San Jose        CA   37:56.1 12:13  40.83        0:08.4    22:27.4     9:09:11           1          3 
  548   344 Lynn Hearl              57 F  12/23   F5559  Fowlerville     MI   37:57.2 12:13  48.33        0:01.1    22:28.5     9:08:23           2          2 
  549  1073 Barb Marshall           67 F   6/16   F6569  Eugene          OR   38:02.3 12:15  55.77        0:05.1    22:33.6     9:09:17         355        595 
  550   667 David Beatty            58 M  13/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   38:03.5 12:15  41.41        0:01.2    22:34.8     9:08:39         356        595 
  551   737 Brigid Johns            30 F  41/57   F3034  Pleasant Hill   OR   38:05.2 12:16  38.86        0:01.7    22:36.5     9:11:25           2          4 
  552   369 Finn Johanson            1 M                 Eugene          OR   38:07.3 12:17  33.83        0:02.1    22:38.6     9:10:21         357        595 
  553   648 Tina Ware               46 F  33/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   38:08.4 12:17  42.02        0:01.1    22:39.7     9:08:39         358        595 
  554   555 Lina Shanley            43 F  25/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   38:10.2 12:18  40.89        0:01.8    22:41.5     9:10:20         359        595 
  555   550 Kristi Schneider        43 F  26/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   38:14.8 12:19  40.82        0:04.6    22:46.1     9:09:33         360        595 
  556   794 Sara Pugia               9 F  12/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   38:16.1 12:20  45.84        0:01.3    22:47.4     9:08:03         361        595 
  557  1077 Christina Spicer        38 F  41/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   38:17.9 12:20  39.49        0:01.8    22:49.2     9:07:49         362        595 
  558   479 Victoria Nguyen         34 F  42/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   38:17.9 12:20  38.90                  22:49.2     9:09:33         363        595 
  559  1001 Kristine Perry          43 F  27/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   38:25.4 12:23  40.63        0:07.5    22:56.7     9:09:55         364        595 
  560   209 Christine Butler        49 F  34/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   38:27.7 12:23  43.05        0:02.3    22:59.0     9:09:53         365        595 
  561   848 Austin Tharp            24 M  14/16   M2024  Eugene          OR   38:28.2 12:23  33.52        0:00.5    22:59.5     9:08:53         366        595 
  562   719 Aleea Gilchrist         24 F  29/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   38:28.8 12:24  38.46        0:00.6    23:00.1     9:07:49         367        595 
  563   198 Aubree Breseegilchrist   9 F  13/33   F0510  Smith River     CA   38:29.4 12:24  45.58        0:00.6    23:00.7     9:07:50           2          4 
  564   779 Debbie Nelson           66 F   7/16   F6569  Eugene          OR   38:29.5 12:24  54.27        0:00.1    23:00.8     9:08:53         368        595 
  565   376 Amber Kerber            35 F  42/52   F3539  Salem           OR   38:30.9 12:24  38.80        0:01.4    23:02.2     9:08:23           4          4 
  566   922 Claire Baboyan          21 F  30/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   38:31.7 12:25  38.41        0:00.8    23:03.0     9:08:28         369        595 
  567   383 Maggie Kik-Down         10 F  14/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   38:32.9 12:25  44.26        0:01.2    23:04.2     9:08:27         370        595 
  568  1008 Alexia Rankin           22 F  31/38   F2024  Noti            OR   38:33.1 12:25  38.38        0:00.2    23:04.4     9:08:28           1          1 
  569   381 Christy Kik             49 F  35/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   38:33.4 12:25  42.94        0:00.3    23:04.7     9:08:26         371        595 
  570   360 Kirsten Ibrao           31 F  43/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   38:33.6 12:25  38.42        0:00.2    23:04.9     9:08:23         372        595 
  571   996 Robert O''brien         56 M  14/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   38:40.5 12:27  40.06        0:06.9    23:11.8     9:08:46         373        595 
  572  1015 Moses Ross              12 M  32/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   38:49.3 12:30  38.29        0:08.8    23:20.6     9:10:13         374        595 
  573   195 Jonette Bohl            43 F  28/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   39:01.1 12:34  40.00        0:11.8    23:32.4     9:08:56         375        595 
  574   267 John Ellis              40 M  33/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   39:02.0 12:34  34.97        0:00.9    23:33.3     9:10:01         376        595 
  575   328 Trista Guerra           36 F  43/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   39:02.7 12:35  38.40        0:00.7    23:34.0     9:10:00         377        595 
  576   635 Dana Turner             24 F  32/38   F2024  Springfield     OR   39:05.1 12:35  37.85        0:02.4    23:36.4     9:09:15          32         55 
  577   172 Aaron Aven              23 M  15/16   M2024  Springfield     OR   39:06.3 12:36  32.98        0:01.2    23:37.6     9:09:14          33         55 
  578   214 Jack Carter             10 M  19/31   M0510  Springfield     OR   39:11.2 12:37  40.27        0:04.9    23:42.5     9:07:35          34         55 
  579   805 Lindsey Romero          30 F  44/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   39:41.9 12:47  37.29        0:30.7    24:13.2     9:10:07         378        595 
  580   816 Eric Saito              34 M  21/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   39:43.8 12:48  32.99        0:01.9    24:15.1     9:10:07         379        595 
  581   171 Tina Antonovich         53 F  26/40   F5054  Springfield     OR   39:47.4 12:49  43.74        0:03.6    24:18.7     9:09:05          35         55 
  582   838 Lauren Stinson          30 F  45/57   F3034  Cottage Grove   OR   39:50.2 12:50  37.15        0:02.8    24:21.5     9:08:42           5         13 
  583   837 Darell Stinson          62 M   9/15   M6064  Cottage Grove   OR   39:52.6 12:51  40.93        0:02.4    24:23.9     9:08:41           6         13 
  584   492 Scott Palmer            42 M  34/48   M4044  Davis           CA   39:58.1 12:52  34.65        0:05.5    24:29.4     9:10:45           1          2 
  585   491 Kayla Palmer            11 F  18/28   F1114  Davis           CA   39:58.1 12:52  41.62                  24:29.4     9:10:45           2          2 
  586   414 Erin Lemonds            23 F  33/38   F2024  Seattle         WA   40:00.2 12:53  36.98        0:02.1    24:31.5     9:08:14           4          7 
  587   416 Shawna Lemonds          53 F  27/40   F5054  Creswell        OR   40:05.2 12:55  43.42        0:05.0    24:36.5     9:08:14           3          3 
  588   595 Victor Starostka        79 M   1/3    M7579  Pacific City    OR   40:22.5 13:00  50.83        0:17.3    24:53.8     9:09:15           1          2 
  589   855 Sybil Wagner             9 F  15/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   40:35.8 13:04  43.22        0:13.3    25:07.1     9:09:40         380        595 
  590   853 David Wagner            43 M  35/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   40:40.4 13:06  34.32        0:04.6    25:11.7     9:09:39         381        595 
  591   566 James Shipway            8 M  20/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   40:40.5 13:06  41.84        0:00.1    25:11.8     9:09:52         382        595 
  592   854 Jessie Wagner           40 F  29/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   40:41.1 13:06  37.57        0:00.6    25:12.4     9:09:39         383        595 
  593   858 Ella Wassweiler         28 F  28/31   F2529  Saint Paul      MN   40:42.4 13:07  36.35        0:01.3    25:13.7     9:09:27           1          3 
  594   190 Katie Best-Shaw         34 F  46/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   40:42.8 13:07  36.59        0:00.4    25:14.1     9:09:51         384        595 
  595   775 David Myers             53 M  20/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   40:44.2 13:07  37.09        0:01.4    25:15.5     9:08:04         385        595 
  596   961 Maxwell Werner           7 M  21/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   40:45.8 13:08  43.65        0:01.6    25:17.1     9:08:44         386        595 
  597   594 Kathy Starostka         75 F   2/2    F7579  Pacific City    OR   40:46.7 13:08  59.46        0:00.9    25:18.0     9:09:13           2          2 
  598   793 Maria Pugia             49 F  36/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   40:50.8 13:09  40.54        0:04.1    25:22.1     9:08:02         387        595 
  599   549 Jon Schneider           40 M  36/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   40:51.3 13:09  33.40        0:00.5    25:22.6     9:09:30         388        595 
  600   548 Hudson Schneider         5 M  22/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   40:51.8 13:10  48.37        0:00.5    25:23.1     9:09:30         389        595 
  601   318 Kaidin Gilchrist        17 M  23/28   M1519  Smith River     CA   41:02.8 13:13  32.91        0:11.0    25:34.1     9:07:51           3          4 
  602   447 Teresa McFerran         57 F  13/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   41:04.9 13:14  44.67        0:02.1    25:36.2     9:09:07         390        595 
  603   960 Luke Werner             43 M  37/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   41:04.9 13:14  33.98                  25:36.2     9:08:44         391        595 
  604   392 Rachel Labuda           34 F  47/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   41:06.1 13:14  36.23        0:01.2    25:37.4     9:09:06         392        595 
  605   194 Lytia Bleisch           33 F  48/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   41:11.1 13:16  36.08        0:05.0    25:42.4     9:09:24         393        595 
  606   193 Blake Bleisch           36 M  29/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   41:12.9 13:16  32.17        0:01.8    25:44.2     9:09:24         394        595 
  607   821 Ann Schwichtenberg      59 F  14/23   F5559  Saint Paul      MN   41:15.8 13:17  45.70        0:02.9    25:47.1     9:09:27           2          3 
  608   446 Eli McFerran            13 M  33/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   41:16.6 13:18  35.13        0:00.8    25:47.9     9:08:47         395        595 
  609   504 Violet Piggott          10 F  16/33   F0510  Bend            OR   41:16.7 13:18  41.33        0:00.1    25:48.0     9:09:54           7          9 
  610   428 Paul MacMillan          42 M  38/48   M4044  Bend            OR   41:16.9 13:18  33.56        0:00.2    25:48.2     9:09:53           8          9 
  611  1076 Daelee Gilchrist        21 F  34/38   F2024  Charleston      OR   41:18.3 13:18  35.82        0:01.4    25:49.6     9:07:52           1          1 
  612   477 Lydia Naylor             9 F  17/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   41:19.7 13:19  42.45        0:01.4    25:51.0     9:08:19         396        595 
  613   393 Simon Labuda             8 M  23/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   41:21.9 13:19  41.15        0:02.2    25:53.2     9:08:46         397        595 
  614   476 Katy Naylor             41 F  30/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   41:22.4 13:19  37.19        0:00.5    25:53.7     9:08:17         398        595 
  615   475 Emmalee Naylor           6 F  18/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   41:22.8 13:20  47.19        0:00.4    25:54.1     9:08:17         399        595 
  616   421 Jay Lockard             49 M  17/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   41:25.3 13:20  35.31        0:02.5    25:56.6     9:08:17         400        595 
  617  1094 Rochelle Davisson       49 F  37/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   41:28.9 13:22  39.92        0:03.6    26:00.2     9:09:54         401        595 
  618   235 Paul Coomes             61 M  10/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   41:32.5 13:23  38.95        0:03.6    26:03.8     9:07:59         402        595 
  619   265 Hayden Eberle            9 F  19/33   F0510  Brookhaven      GA   41:35.2 13:24  42.18        0:02.7    26:06.5     9:09:07           1          2 
  620   260 Kendel Drew             41 F  31/56   F4044  Brookhaven      GA   41:37.2 13:24  36.96        0:02.0    26:08.5     9:09:07           2          2 
  621   199 Halee Breseegilchrist   50 F  28/40   F5054  Smith River     CA   41:41.4 13:26  40.20        0:04.2    26:12.7     9:07:50           4          4 
  622   732 Lili Henderson          42 F  32/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   41:44.2 13:26  37.12        0:02.8    26:15.5     9:09:01         403        595 
  623   176 Meredith Baker          35 F  44/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   41:45.5 13:27  35.78        0:01.3    26:16.8     9:09:00         404        595 
  624   818 Layla Schropp           13 F  19/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   42:10.3 13:35  37.86        0:24.8    26:41.6     9:07:41         405        595 
  625   819 Maggie Schropp          34 F  49/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   42:11.4 13:35  35.30        0:01.1    26:42.7     9:07:41         406        595 
  626   628 Evan Tullar              6 M  24/31   M0510  Camas           WA   42:15.8 13:37  44.24        0:04.4    26:47.1     9:08:53           3          4 
  627   285 Nicole Forbing          14 F  20/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   42:16.3 13:37  37.16        0:00.5    26:47.6     9:09:59         407        595 
  628   631 Wade Tullar             39 M  30/36   M3539  Camas           WA   42:18.4 13:38  32.02        0:02.1    26:49.7     9:08:52           4          4 
  629   300 Lucas Fowler             6 M  25/31   M0510  Veneta          OR   42:33.4 13:42  43.93        0:15.0    27:04.7     9:07:44           4          8 
  630   296 Clare Fowler            42 F  33/56   F4044  Veneta          OR   42:33.5 13:42  36.40        0:00.1    27:04.8     9:07:44           5          8 
  631   299 Larry Fowler            42 M  39/48   M4044  Veneta          OR   42:34.4 13:43  32.54        0:00.9    27:05.7     9:07:45           6          8 
  632   943 Alyssa Dodds            33 F  50/57   F3034  Springfield     OR   42:38.9 13:44  34.85        0:04.5    27:10.2     9:07:55          36         55 
  633   324 Holly Gosda             53 F  29/40   F5054  Sweet Home      OR   42:55.2 13:49  40.55        0:16.3    27:26.5     9:07:55           1          2 
  634   511 Lily Postma              9 F  20/33   F0510  Tacoma          WA   42:55.4 13:49  40.87        0:00.2    27:26.7     9:08:36           2          3 
  635   310 Krys Furtado            42 F  34/56   F4044  Tacoma          WA   42:56.0 13:50  36.09        0:00.6    27:27.3     9:08:36           3          3 
  636   480 Adelynn Nicholas         8 F  21/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   43:00.4 13:51  42.11        0:04.4    27:31.7     9:08:34         408        595 
  637   650 Nancy Webb              59 F  15/23   F5559  Sweet Home      OR   43:03.8 13:52  43.79        0:03.4    27:35.1     9:07:54           2          2 
  638   493 Patti Paris             66 F   8/16   F6569  Eugene          OR   43:11.8 13:55  48.36        0:08.0    27:43.1     9:07:48         409        595 
  639   295 Susan Foutz             55 F  16/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   43:27.7 14:00  41.11        0:15.9    27:59.0     9:07:46         410        595 
  640   457 Allison Meltabarger     43 F  35/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   44:10.3 14:14  35.34        0:42.6    28:41.6     9:08:41         411        595 
  641   357 Steve Hoskins           41 M  40/48   M4044  Springfield     OR   44:32.2 14:21  30.87        0:21.9    29:03.5     9:07:47          37         55 
  642   336 Jackie Hall             45 F  38/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   44:41.7 14:24  35.53        0:09.5    29:13.0     9:08:42         412        595 
  643   204 Dawn Brown              52 F  30/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   44:59.6 14:29  38.20        0:17.9    29:30.9     9:08:01         413        595 
  644   889 Marilyn Mangus          65 F   9/16   F6569  Eugene          OR   45:01.6 14:30  45.69        0:02.0    29:32.9     9:09:39         414        595 
  645   640 Scott Vondebur          25 M  22/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   45:04.4 14:31  28.61        0:02.8    29:35.7     9:08:38         415        595 
  646   467 Marilyn Miller          73 F   3/13   F7074  Eugene          OR   45:16.4 14:35  51.71        0:12.0    29:47.7     9:08:04         416        595 
  647   465 Don Miller              74 M   1/4    M7074  Eugene          OR   45:17.6 14:35  41.13        0:01.2    29:48.9     9:08:04         417        595 
  648   170 Michael Anderson        67 M   6/9    M6569  Eugene          OR   45:41.3 14:43  37.39        0:23.7    30:12.6     9:09:13         418        595 
  649   483 Phoebe Nicholas          7 F  22/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   45:49.0 14:45  40.96        0:07.7    30:20.3     9:08:33         419        595 
  650   482 Laura Nicholas          38 F  45/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   45:49.7 14:46  33.00        0:00.7    30:21.0     9:08:32         420        595 
  651   183 Tatia Benkonvich        55 F  17/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   46:02.6 14:50  38.80        0:12.9    30:33.9     9:08:07         421        595 
  652  1087 Kathleen Gage           67 F  10/16   F6569  Pleasant Hill   OR   46:24.6 14:57  45.71        0:22.0    30:55.9     9:09:58           3          4 
  653   677 Audrey Breslin           9 F  23/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   46:27.3 14:58  37.77        0:02.7    30:58.6     9:09:05         422        595 
  654   679 Sean Breslin            44 M  41/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   46:28.3 14:58  30.27        0:01.0    30:59.6     9:09:05         423        595 
  655   678 Conrad Breslin           7 M  26/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   46:28.4 14:58  38.28        0:00.1    30:59.7     9:09:04         424        595 
  656   191 Nell Best-Shipway       40 F  36/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   46:35.6 15:00  32.82        0:07.2    31:06.9     9:09:51         425        595 
  657   270 Melissa Favreault       55 F  18/23   F5559  Washington      DC   46:50.5 15:05  38.14        0:14.9    31:21.8     9:09:42           1          1 
  658   215 Oswald Castillo         51 M  21/29   M5054  San Leandro     CA   46:52.8 15:06  31.71        0:02.3    31:24.1     9:09:43           1          1 
  659   662 Malissa Bare            42 F  37/56   F4044  Springfield     OR   47:03.4 15:09  32.92        0:10.6    31:34.7     9:07:45          38         55 
  660  1043 Bryce Whittaker         21 M  16/16   M2024  Cottage Grove   OR   47:04.2 15:10  27.50        0:00.8    31:35.5     9:09:01           7         13 
  661  1000 Blake Pennington        16 M  24/28   M1519  Cottage Grove   OR   47:04.9 15:10  29.09        0:00.7    31:36.2     9:09:02           8         13 
  662   527 Dan Rodrigues           59 M  15/17   M5559  Eugene          OR   47:06.4 15:10  33.75        0:01.5    31:37.7     9:08:28         426        595 
  663   790 Kaden Postma            12 M  34/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   47:10.8 15:12  31.52        0:04.4    31:42.1     9:08:22         427        595 
  664   791 Ryan Postma             40 M  42/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   47:16.9 15:14  28.87        0:06.1    31:48.2     9:08:21         428        595 
  665   519 Rebecca Renfro          49 F  39/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   47:19.4 15:14  34.99        0:02.5    31:50.7     9:08:51         429        595 
  666   842 Kirk Strohman           39 M  31/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   47:23.4 15:16  28.58        0:04.0    31:54.7     9:08:57         430        595 
  667   845 Sienna Strohman         12 F  21/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   47:23.7 15:16  34.35        0:00.3    31:55.0     9:08:57         431        595 
  668   165 Marguerite Allen        41 F  38/56   F4044  Oakridge        OR   47:27.2 15:17  32.42        0:03.5    31:58.5     9:08:51           1          1 
  669   405 Johanna Larson          53 F  31/40   F5054  Junction City   OR   47:48.9 15:24  36.41        0:21.7    32:20.2     9:09:19           7         20 
  670   406 Larry Larson            61 M  11/15   M6064  Junction City   OR   47:50.6 15:24  33.82        0:01.7    32:21.9     9:09:19           8         20 
  671   363 Heather Jammeh          52 F  32/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   47:52.8 15:25  35.90        0:02.2    32:24.1     9:08:55         432        595 
  672   244 Barbara Davis           71 F   4/13   F7074  Philomath       OR   47:52.8 15:25  47.27                  32:24.1     9:08:55           1          1 
  673   798 Forrest Reynolds        50 M  22/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   48:03.1 15:28  30.68        0:10.3    32:34.4     9:08:29         433        595 
  674   914 Micah Bowling           36 M  32/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   48:19.3 15:34  27.43        0:16.2    32:50.6     9:09:34         434        595 
  675   463 Christian Meyers        52 M  23/29   M5054  Estacada        OR   48:25.2 15:36  30.95        0:05.9    32:56.5     9:08:00           2          2 
  676   308 Carrie Friend           46 F  40/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   48:27.5 15:36  33.08        0:02.3    32:58.8     9:08:34         435        595 
  677   506 Glenna Pitts            71 F   5/13   F7074  Eugene          OR   48:28.9 15:37  46.68        0:01.4    33:00.2     9:08:33         436        595 
  678  1035 John Wagner             46 M  18/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   48:53.9 15:45  29.22        0:25.0    33:25.2     9:10:23         437        595 
  679  1014 Lela Ross               40 F  39/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   48:59.0 15:46  31.22        0:05.1    33:30.3     9:10:22         438        595 
  680   727 Rick Guerra             64 M  12/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   49:09.4 15:50  33.81        0:10.4    33:40.7     9:09:58         439        595 
  681   327 Gabrielle Guerra        34 F  51/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   49:12.5 15:51  30.27        0:03.1    33:43.8     9:09:58         440        595 
  682  1028 Henry Stevens           12 M  35/39   M1114  Maple Valley    WA   49:33.0 15:57  30.01        0:20.5    34:04.3     9:09:08           2          3 
  683   971 Mindy Holden            44 F  40/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   49:37.6 15:59  31.71        0:04.6    34:08.9     9:09:48         441        595 
  684   713 Alyson Florendo         45 F  41/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   49:38.1 15:59  31.99        0:00.5    34:09.4     9:09:48         442        595 
  685   226 Michelle Chylek         47 F  42/51   F4549  Springfield     OR   49:40.1 16:00  32.59        0:02.0    34:11.4     9:09:49          39         55 
  686   735 Libby Holden            72 F   6/13   F7074  Eugene          OR   49:41.1 16:00  46.31        0:01.0    34:12.4     9:09:49         443        595 
  687  1012 Melissa Robinson        43 F  41/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   49:41.5 16:00  31.41        0:00.4    34:12.8     9:09:48         444        595 
  688   269 Mia Escalona             9 F  24/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   49:50.2 16:03  35.20        0:08.7    34:21.5     9:08:08         445        595 
  689   757 Kathy Lynn              46 F  43/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   50:07.4 16:08  31.98        0:17.2    34:38.7     9:08:01         446        595 
  690  1029 Jack Stevens            15 M  25/28   M1519  Maple Valley    WA   50:10.7 16:10  27.74        0:03.3    34:42.0     9:09:09           3          3 
  691   788 Beth Piatote            54 F  33/40   F5054  Berkeley        CA   50:12.5 16:10  35.12        0:01.8    34:43.8     9:08:01           2          3 
  692   814 Ingkharut Ruttana-O-Pha 17 F  29/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   50:25.8 16:14  29.98        0:13.3    34:57.1     9:08:05         447        595 
  693  1090 Lisa Toftemark          59 F  19/23   F5559  Seattle         WA   50:26.3 16:15  37.38        0:00.5    34:57.6     9:09:10           5          7 
  694   789 Twyla Piatote           17 F  30/34   F1519  Berkeley        CA   50:28.8 16:15  29.95        0:02.5    35:00.1     9:08:04           3          3 
  695   758 Aria Lynn-Skov          15 F  31/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   50:34.1 16:17  30.64        0:05.3    35:05.4     9:08:03         448        595 
  696   766 Oonagh McAndrew         64 F   5/11   F6064  Danville        CA   51:11.9 16:29  39.59        0:37.8    35:43.2     9:08:00           1          2 
  697   284 Catherine Foote         70 F   7/13   F7074  Clinton         WA   51:13.6 16:30  43.45        0:01.7    35:44.9     9:10:05           1          1 
  698   767 Robert McAndrew         67 M   7/9    M6569  Danville        CA   51:13.8 16:30  33.35        0:00.2    35:45.1     9:08:00           2          2 
  699  1047 Sebastian Willowhawk    19 M  26/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   51:32.7 16:36  25.56        0:18.9    36:04.0     9:09:51         449        595 
  700  1045 Lochlan Willowhawk      14 M  36/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   51:36.5 16:37  27.49        0:03.8    36:07.8     9:09:49         450        595 
  701  1044 Keith Willowhawk        47 M  19/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   51:39.1 16:38  27.87        0:02.6    36:10.4     9:09:48         451        595 
  702  1046 Melissa Willowhawk      48 F  44/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   51:39.3 16:38  31.69        0:00.2    36:10.6     9:09:49         452        595 
  703   944 Kimberly Dorr           42 F  42/56   F4044  Cottage Grove   OR   51:43.5 16:39  29.95        0:04.2    36:14.8     9:09:00           9         13 
  704   997 Elisha Offill           40 F  43/56   F4044  Cottage Grove   OR   51:45.4 16:40  29.54        0:01.9    36:16.7     9:09:00          10         13 
  705   720 Julie Gipple            39 F  46/52   F3539  San Francisco   CA   51:53.7 16:43  29.30        0:08.3    36:25.0     9:09:33           8         11 
  706   850 Emily Van Scoy          48 F  45/51   F4549  San Francisco   CA   51:58.2 16:44  31.49        0:04.5    36:29.5     9:09:33           9         11 
  707   849 Carol Van Scoy          72 F   8/13   F7074  San Francisco   CA   51:59.8 16:45  44.26        0:01.6    36:31.1     9:09:34          10         11 
  708   338 Ryan Hall               42 M  43/48   M4044  Eugene          OR   52:07.2 16:47  26.58        0:07.4    36:38.5     9:08:23         453        595 
  709   591 Jimmy Stanton           48 M  20/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   52:12.6 16:49  27.80        0:05.4    36:43.9     9:08:23         454        595 
  710   852 Katie Vendrasco         64 F   6/11   F6064  Brooklyn        NY   52:18.9 16:51  38.74        0:06.3    36:50.2     9:09:17           3          3 
  711   417 Emma Lewis              11 F  22/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   52:25.2 16:53  31.74        0:06.3    36:56.5     9:10:03         455        595 
  712   865 Shelby Wiggans          30 F  52/57   F3034  Pleasant Hill   OR   52:27.3 16:53  28.22        0:02.1    36:58.6     9:11:30           4          4 
  713   418 Jan Lewis               64 F   7/11   F6064  Junction City   OR   52:29.5 16:54  38.61        0:02.2    37:00.8     9:10:02           9         20 
  714   806 Bryan Root              36 M  33/36   M3539  Cottage Grove   OR   52:29.8 16:54  25.26        0:00.3    37:01.1     9:08:28          11         13 
  715  1071 Robert Boyce            70 M   2/4    M7074  Springfield     OR   52:41.3 16:58  33.45        0:11.5    37:12.6     9:09:26          40         55 
  716   272 Abby Fisher             12 F  23/28   F1114  Novato          CA   52:46.0 17:00  30.85        0:04.7    37:17.3     9:09:23           2          5 
  717   275 Mariah Fisher           46 F  46/51   F4549  Novato          CA   52:52.6 17:02  30.31        0:06.6    37:23.9     9:09:23           3          5 
  718   276 Wally Fisher            15 M  27/28   M1519  Novato          CA   52:56.6 17:03  26.29        0:04.0    37:27.9     9:09:22           4          5 
  719  1089 Julie Wool              71 F   9/13   F7074  Eugene          OR   52:58.9 17:04  42.72        0:02.3    37:30.2     9:08:07         456        595 
  720  1013 Aisha Ross               7 F  25/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   53:02.7 17:05  35.38        0:03.8    37:34.0     9:10:23         457        595 
  721   986 Julie Lehl              45 F  47/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   53:12.2 17:08  29.84        0:09.5    37:43.5     9:09:55         458        595 
  722   454 Bess McNamara           44 F  44/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   53:13.7 17:08  29.57        0:01.5    37:45.0     9:08:20         459        595 
  723   455 Tami McNamara           53 F  34/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   53:18.1 17:10  32.65        0:04.4    37:49.4     9:08:16         460        595 
  724   458 Payton Meltabarger      11 F  24/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   53:19.9 17:10  31.20        0:01.8    37:51.2     9:08:38         461        595 
  725   459 Ryan Meltabarger        22 F  35/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   53:20.3 17:11  27.74        0:00.4    37:51.6     9:08:38         462        595 
  726  1053 Anne Godfrey            61 F   8/11   F6064  Portland        OR   53:24.5 17:12  36.32        0:04.2    37:55.8     9:09:51          22         26 
  727   981 Maggi Kelch             67 F  11/16   F6569  Los Angeles     CA   53:28.0 17:13  39.69        0:03.5    37:59.3     9:09:49           5          7 
  728   423 Brian Losher            29 M  23/23   M2529  Eugene          OR   53:32.7 17:15  24.11        0:04.7    38:04.0     9:10:06         463        595 
  729   424 Julianne Losher         29 F  29/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   53:34.2 17:15  27.62        0:01.5    38:05.5     9:10:05         464        595 
  730   307 Matthew Fricke          52 M  24/29   M5054  Harrisburg      OR   53:34.8 17:15  27.97        0:00.6    38:06.1     9:10:11           8         10 
  731   688 Mila Butler             24 F  36/38   F2024  Eugene          OR   53:35.4 17:15  27.61        0:00.6    38:06.7     9:10:16         465        595 
  732   305 Katharine Fricke        52 F  35/40   F5054  Harrisburg      OR   53:36.6 17:16  32.06        0:01.2    38:07.9     9:10:12           9         10 
  733   910 Runner Unknown                               Eugene          OR   53:37.1 17:16  24.05        0:00.5    38:08.4     9:10:16         466        595 
  734   306 Lydia Fricke            16 F  32/34   F1519  Harrisburg      OR   53:38.0 17:16  28.54        0:00.9    38:09.3     9:10:13          10         10 
  735   273 Ellie Fisher            14 F  25/28   F1114  Novato          CA   53:49.1 17:20  29.19        0:11.1    38:20.4     9:09:23           5          5 
  736  1020 Albion Spahn            51 M  25/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   54:05.4 17:25  27.48        0:16.3    38:36.7     9:08:55         467        595 
  737   200 Tamara Bressi           61 F   9/11   F6064  Eugene          OR   54:10.9 17:27  35.80        0:05.5    38:42.2     9:09:00         468        595 
  738   510 Greg Popson             64 M  13/15   M6064  Eugene          OR   54:11.9 17:27  30.67        0:01.0    38:43.2     9:09:01         469        595 
  739   422 Estela Londono          53 F  36/40   F5054  Helena          MT   54:12.8 17:27  32.11        0:00.9    38:44.1     9:08:51           3          7 
  740   604 David Stokes            31 M  22/24   M3034  Helena          MT   54:15.1 17:28  23.89        0:02.3    38:46.4     9:08:53           4          7 
  741   498 Robert Peccia           79 M   2/3    M7579  Helena          MT   54:15.7 17:28  37.82        0:00.6    38:47.0     9:08:52           5          7 
  742   496 Chris Peccia            52 M  26/29   M5054  Helena          MT   54:17.1 17:29  27.61        0:01.4    38:48.4     9:08:50           6          7 
  743   497 Didi Peccia             52 F  37/40   F5054  Helena          MT   54:17.4 17:29  31.66        0:00.3    38:48.7     9:08:48           7          7 
  744   982 Tyler Kelch             34 M  23/24   M3034  Los Angeles     CA   54:18.7 17:29  24.14        0:01.3    38:50.0     9:09:53           6          7 
  745  1021 Ellena Spahn            11 F  26/28   F1114  Eugene          OR   54:22.2 17:30  30.60        0:03.5    38:53.5     9:08:41         470        595 
  746  1055 Mike Godfrey            60 M  14/15   M6064  Portland        OR   54:25.5 17:32  29.46        0:03.3    38:56.8     9:09:51          23         26 
  747   206 Trina Burch             45 F  48/51   F4549  Junction City   OR   54:26.2 17:32  29.17        0:00.7    38:57.5     9:07:59          10         20 
  748  1019 Sara Smith Spahn        50 F  38/40   F5054  Eugene          OR   54:26.8 17:32  30.79        0:00.6    38:58.1     9:08:41         471        595 
  749   980 David Kelch             68 M   8/9    M6569  Los Angeles     CA   54:28.9 17:33  31.66        0:02.1    39:00.2     9:09:50           7          7 
  750   237 Kayla Courtney          22 F  37/38   F2024  Junction City   OR   54:30.5 17:33  27.15        0:01.6    39:01.8     9:07:58          11         20 
  751   403 Willow Larsen           10 F  26/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   54:33.3 17:34  31.27        0:02.8    39:04.6     9:10:11         472        595 
  752   419 Kaylee Lewis            32 F  53/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   54:33.7 17:34  27.19        0:00.4    39:05.0     9:10:02         473        595 
  753   964 Debie Darst             68 F  12/16   F6569  Eugene          OR   54:34.2 17:34  39.49        0:00.5    39:05.5     9:09:38         474        595 
  754   965 Dixie Darst-Copeland    64 F  10/11   F6064  Elma            WA   54:34.7 17:34  37.13        0:00.5    39:06.0     9:09:38           1          1 
  755   391 Sara Kuessner           46 F  49/51   F4549  Talent          OR   54:35.5 17:35  29.36        0:00.8    39:06.8     9:10:21           1          1 
  756  1083 Tony Gudino                M                 Eugene          OR   54:53.9 17:41  23.50        0:18.4    39:25.2     9:10:17         475        595 
  757   232 Amy Coates              42 F  45/56   F4044  Springfield     OR   54:56.0 17:41  28.21        0:02.1    39:27.3     9:09:26          41         55 
  758   426 Jessica Lussi           27 F  30/31   F2529  Eugene          OR   54:59.6 17:43  26.91        0:03.6    39:30.9     9:09:25         476        595 
  759   402 Todd Larsen             51 M  27/29   M5054  Eugene          OR   55:00.5 17:43  27.03        0:00.9    39:31.8     9:10:11         477        595 
  760   280 J Flesher                5 M  27/31   M0510  Eugene          OR   55:01.2 17:43  35.92        0:00.7    39:32.5     9:09:21         478        595 
  761   277 Alice Flesher           42 F  46/56   F4044  Eugene          CA   55:07.9 17:45  28.11        0:06.7    39:39.2     9:09:14         479        595 
  762   278 E Flesher                7 M  28/31   M0510  Eugene          CA   55:08.3 17:45  32.26        0:00.4    39:39.6     9:09:14         480        595 
  763   234 Cassie Coats            37 F  47/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   55:12.6 17:47  27.27        0:04.3    39:43.9     9:10:41         481        595 
  764   935 Laura Couser            32 F  54/57   F3034  Eugene          OR   55:14.7 17:47  26.85        0:02.1    39:46.0     9:10:41         482        595 
  765   368 Nick Jewett             45 M  21/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   55:15.7 17:48  25.65        0:01.0    39:47.0     9:10:37         483        595 
  766   834 Addison Stainbrook       9 F  27/33   F0510  Springfield     OR   55:16.2 17:48  31.74        0:00.5    39:47.5     9:09:09          42         55 
  767   851 Kris Vannett            40 M  44/48   M4044  Springfield     OR   55:16.8 17:48  24.69        0:00.6    39:48.1     9:09:10          43         55 
  768   885 Runner Unknown                               Eugene          OR   55:22.4 17:50  23.29        0:05.6    39:53.7     9:08:53         484        595 
  769   335 Aiden Hall              18 M  28/28   M1519  Eugene          OR   55:24.0 17:50  24.08        0:01.6    39:55.3     9:08:26         485        595 
  770   346 Annamarie Heil          64 F  11/11   F6064  Eugene          OR   55:25.4 17:51  36.56        0:01.4    39:56.7     9:10:29         486        595 
  771   680 Kathleen Brooks         67 F  13/16   F6569  Eugene          OR   55:25.6 17:51  38.28        0:00.2    39:56.9     9:08:56         487        595 
  772   886 Runner Unknown                               Eugene          OR   55:27.6 17:52  23.26        0:02.0    39:58.9     9:08:40         488        595 
  773   442 Kelsey McConville       31 F  55/57   F3034  Portland        OR   55:28.3 17:52  26.70        0:00.7    39:59.6     9:09:13          24         26 
  774   887 Runner Unknown                               Eugene          OR   55:28.5 17:52  23.25        0:00.2    39:59.8     9:08:39         489        595 
  775   835 Kristina Stainbrook     38 F  48/52   F3539  Springfield     OR   55:29.8 17:52  27.25        0:01.3    40:01.1     9:09:09          44         55 
  776   884 Erin Bowling            35 F  49/52   F3539  Eugene          OR   55:30.0 17:52  26.93        0:00.2    40:01.3     9:09:35         490        595 
  777   430 Jennifer Maloney        56 F  20/23   F5559  Portland        OR   55:31.6 17:53  32.60        0:01.6    40:02.9     9:09:12          25         26 
  778   913 Tierney Bowling          6 F  28/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   55:32.7 17:53  35.15        0:01.1    40:04.0     9:09:35         491        595 
  779   164 Linda Ague              71 F  10/13   F7074  Springfield     OR   55:36.6 17:54  40.70        0:03.9    40:07.9     9:09:35          45         55 
  780   552 Shaun Schondelmayer     47 M  22/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   55:37.4 17:55  25.89        0:00.8    40:08.7     9:10:35         492        595 
  781   551 Deanna Schondelmayer    42 F  47/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   55:37.6 17:55  27.85        0:00.2    40:08.9     9:10:35         493        595 
  782   365 Sally Jepson            69 F  14/16   F6569  Springfield     OR   55:38.0 17:55  39.37        0:00.4    40:09.3     9:09:35          46         55 
  783   301 Helen Franklin          10 F  29/33   F0510  San Jose        CA   55:40.5 17:56  30.64        0:02.5    40:11.8     9:09:32           2          3 
  784   239 Jack Cruttenden         10 M  29/31   M0510  San Jose        CA   55:42.2 17:56  28.34        0:01.7    40:13.5     9:09:33           3          3 
  785   807 Charlie Root             9 M  30/31   M0510  North Hollywood CA   55:47.8 17:58  29.32        0:05.6    40:19.1     9:08:02           1          2 
  786   578 Charles Smith           51 M  28/29   M5054  Portland        OR   55:48.8 17:58  26.64        0:01.0    40:20.1     9:08:51          26         26 
  787   168 Karen Anderson          80 F   1/2    F8099  Eugene          OR   55:49.3 17:59  47.74        0:00.5    40:20.6     9:08:49         494        595 
  788   808 Dahlia Root             11 F  27/28   F1114  North Hollywood CA   55:55.5 18:00  29.75        0:06.2    40:26.8     9:08:03           2          2 
  789   734 Evelyn Hinnant-Root     12 F  28/28   F1114  Columbia        MO   55:58.4 18:01  29.08        0:02.9    40:29.7     9:08:03           2          2 
  790  1082 Harper Dahl-Harrach      9 F  30/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   55:58.8 18:02  31.34        0:00.4    40:30.1     9:09:48         495        595 
  791   951 Kim Forrest             37 F  50/52   F3539  Springfield     OR   56:00.0 18:02  26.89        0:01.2    40:31.3     9:10:08          47         55 
  792   953 Emma Garber             18 F  33/34   F1519  Eugene          OR   56:02.8 18:03  26.69        0:02.8    40:34.1     9:10:08         496        595 
  793  1081 Hank Harrach            33 M  24/24   M3034  Eugene          OR   56:04.6 18:03  23.27        0:01.8    40:35.9     9:09:46         497        595 
  794   340 Rehan Harrach           29 F  31/31   F2529  Vernonia        OR   56:06.1 18:04  26.37        0:01.5    40:37.4     9:09:44           1          1 
  795   952 Stephanie Furlong       31 F  56/57   F3034  Roseburg        OR   56:10.1 18:05  26.37        0:04.0    40:41.4     9:10:07           3          3 
  796   768 Cathy McGowan           54 F  39/40   F5054  Santa Clara     CA   56:15.5 18:07  31.34        0:05.4    40:46.8     9:10:10           1          2 
  797   760 Tom Macdevitt           54 M  29/29   M5054  Santa Clara     CA   56:17.8 18:08  27.07        0:02.3    40:49.1     9:10:10           2          2 
  798   389 Riley Kroon              8 F  31/33   F0510  Eugene          OR   56:26.6 18:11  32.09        0:08.8    40:57.9     9:10:27         498        595 
  799   877 Jarod Spencer           36 M  34/36   M3539  Junction City   OR   56:27.2 18:11  23.48        0:00.6    40:58.5     9:10:14          12         20 
  800   388 Jeremy Kroon            45 M  23/23   M4549  Eugene          OR   56:27.3 18:11  25.11        0:00.1    40:58.6     9:10:26         499        595 
  801   878 Heather Callahan        43 F  48/56   F4044  Junction City   OR   56:28.5 18:11  27.64        0:01.2    40:59.8     9:10:17          13         20 
  802   390 Teri Kroon              42 F  49/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   56:29.9 18:12  27.43        0:01.4    41:01.2     9:10:26         500        595 
  803   909 Runner Unknown                               Eugene          OR   56:34.0 18:13  22.80        0:04.1    41:05.3     9:08:27         501        595 
  804   800 Mason Reynolds          14 M  37/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   56:35.5 18:13  25.07        0:01.5    41:06.8     9:08:27         502        595 
  805   349 Jennifer Henshaw        42 F  50/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   57:01.9 18:22  27.17        0:26.4    41:33.2     9:10:14         503        595 
  806   238 Kristina Crandell       42 F  51/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   57:02.7 18:22  27.16        0:00.8    41:34.0     9:10:14         504        595 
  807   864 Kelly Whitney           40 F  52/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   57:04.3 18:23  26.79        0:01.6    41:35.6     9:10:35         505        595 
  808   863 Doug Whitney            39 M  35/36   M3539  Eugene          OR   57:05.7 18:23  23.73        0:01.4    41:37.0     9:10:31         506        595 
  809   596 Oliver Stead            14 M  38/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   57:05.9 18:23  24.85        0:00.2    41:37.2     9:08:18         507        595 
  810   453 Anne Marie McNamara     58 F  21/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   57:07.2 18:24  32.56        0:01.3    41:38.5     9:08:19         508        595 
  811   401 Dianna Larsen           72 F  11/13   F7074  Eugene          OR   58:27.8 18:50  39.37        1:20.6    42:59.1     9:10:12         509        595 
  812   774 Connor Myers            12 M  39/39   M1114  Eugene          OR   58:30.2 18:50  25.41        0:02.4    43:01.5     9:08:02         510        595 
  813   319 Tanna Giroux            49 F  50/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   58:30.8 18:50  28.30        0:00.6    43:02.1     9:10:12         511        595 
  814   777 Jamie Myers             48 F  51/51   F4549  Eugene          OR   58:31.2 18:51  27.97        0:00.4    43:02.5     9:08:01         512        595 
  815   659 Claire Zipf              7 F  32/33   F0510  Veneta          OR   58:36.5 18:52  32.02        0:05.3    43:07.8     9:08:21           7          8 
  816   658 Amanda Zipf             31 F  57/57   F3034  Veneta          OR   58:37.1 18:53  25.27        0:00.6    43:08.4     9:08:20           8          8 
  817   770 Jessica Mermis          44 F  53/56   F4044  Springfield     OR   58:47.4 18:56  26.77        0:10.3    43:18.7     9:09:55          48         55 
  818   827 Erin Smith              44 F  54/56   F4044  Springfield     OR   58:50.2 18:57  26.75        0:02.8    43:21.5     9:09:55          49         55 
  819   252 Vickie Derby            65 F  15/16   F6569  Junction City   OR   59:50.5 19:16  34.38        1:00.3    44:21.8     9:09:45          14         20 
  820   568 Maranda Siel            41 F  55/56   F4044  Eugene          OR   59:54.4 19:17  25.68        0:03.9    44:25.7     9:09:43         513        595 
  821   804 Robert Rissman          68 M   9/9    M6569  Eugene          OR   59:55.4 19:18  28.78        0:01.0    44:26.7     9:09:45         514        595 
  822   189 Pamela Berry            55 F  22/23   F5559  Eugene          OR   59:56.7 19:18  29.80        0:01.3    44:28.0     9:08:07         515        595 
  823   251 Richard Derby           71 M   3/4    M7074  Junction City   OR   59:59.5 19:19  29.74        0:02.8    44:30.8     9:09:43          15         20 
  824   254 Timothy Dickison        73 M   4/4    M7074  Eugene          OR 1:00:31.0 19:29  30.32        0:31.5    45:02.3     9:07:57         516        595 
  825   253 Kevin Dickison          40 M  45/48   M4044  Eugene          OR 1:00:33.2 19:30  22.54        0:02.2    45:04.5     9:07:55         517        595 
  826   408 Nate Larson             40 M  46/48   M4044  Eugene          OR 1:01:21.5 19:45  22.24        0:48.3    45:52.8     9:09:30         518        595 
  827   407 Marquita Larson         37 F  51/52   F3539  Eugene          OR 1:01:23.9 19:46  24.52        0:02.4    45:55.2     9:09:30         519        595 
  828  1063 Sara Bradley             9 F  33/33   F0510  Eugene          OR 1:02:56.6 20:16  27.88        1:32.7    47:27.9     9:09:20         520        595 
  829  1061 Gabriel Bradley         36 M  36/36   M3539  Eugene          OR 1:03:02.1 20:18  21.03        0:05.5    47:33.4     9:09:19         521        595 
  830   166 Hank Alley              76 M   3/3    M7579  Eugene          OR 1:03:22.6 20:24  30.44        0:20.5    47:53.9     9:08:30         522        595 
  831   872 Gail Wray               82 F   2/2    F8099  Eugene          OR 1:03:46.2 20:32  43.90        0:23.6    48:17.5     9:07:57         523        595 
  832   740 Tatum Johnson           21 F  38/38   F2024  Eugene          OR 1:03:46.3 20:32  23.20        0:00.1    48:17.6     9:07:54         524        595 
  833   871 Edward Wray             59 M  16/17   M5559  Eugene          OR 1:03:49.0 20:33  24.92        0:02.7    48:20.3     9:07:58         525        595 
  834   739 Hillary Johnson         54 F  40/40   F5054  Eugene          OR 1:03:52.7 20:34  27.61        0:03.7    48:24.0     9:07:52         526        595 
  835   738 Bern Johnson            61 M  15/15   M6064  Eugene          OR 1:03:55.6 20:35  25.31        0:02.9    48:26.9     9:07:54         527        595 
  836   279 Gabriel Flesher         43 M  47/48   M4044  Eugene          OR 1:04:29.8 20:46  21.64        0:34.2    49:01.1     9:09:19         528        595 
  837   281 Victoria Flesher        65 F  16/16   F6569  Eugene          OR 1:04:30.3 20:46  31.89        0:00.5    49:01.6     9:09:15         529        595 
  838   588 Dirk Squire             58 M  17/17   M5559  Junction City   OR 1:05:27.7 21:05  24.08        0:57.4    49:59.0     9:08:22          16         20 
  839   589 Kimberly Squire         56 F  23/23   F5559  Junction City   OR 1:05:28.1 21:05  27.65        0:00.4    49:59.4     9:08:19          17         20 
  840   167 Ben Anderson             3 M                 Eugene          OR 1:05:46.9 21:11  19.61        0:18.8    50:18.2     9:10:19         530        595 
  841   654 Derick Wiant            44 M  48/48   M4044  Eugene          OR 1:05:49.7 21:12  21.37        0:02.8    50:21.0     9:10:19         531        595 
  842   212 Cheryl Carter           74 F  12/13   F7074  Eugene          OR 1:05:53.0 21:13  36.16        0:03.3    50:24.3     9:08:46         532        595 
  843   879 Lachrisha Welch         19 F  34/34   F1519  Eugene          OR 1:06:36.0 21:27  22.31        0:43.0    51:07.3     9:10:21         533        595 
  844   880 Jacqueline Welch        40 F  56/56   F4044  Eugene          OR 1:06:37.7 21:27  22.95        0:01.7    51:09.0     9:10:19         534        595 
  845   857 Elizabeth Washak        35 F  52/52   F3539  Junction City   OR 1:07:49.5 21:50  22.03        1:11.8    52:20.8     9:09:57          18         20 
  846   765 Jaxson Maude             9 M  31/31   M0510  Junction City   OR 1:07:53.5 21:52  24.09        0:04.0    52:24.8     9:09:57          19         20 
  847  1079 Chris Heritage          70 F  13/13   F7074  Cottage Grove   OR 1:09:44.1 22:27  31.92        1:50.6    54:15.4     9:10:05          12         13