2021 Frozen Trail Runfest


                                                           Frozen Trail Runfest
                   Run or Freeze - The Choice is Yours!
                         Eugene, OR    12/04/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                     50K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Rank Base 1    Rank Summit    Rank Base 2    Rank Summit    Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   152 Mack Robertson          31 M   1/4    M3034  Portland      OR    1 1:03:12.4    1   56:59.8    1 1:16:28.8    1 1:06:56.6 4:23:37.5  8:30                          8:00:01           1          5 
    2   114 Brennen McCulloch       23 M   1/3    M2024  Seattle       WA    2 1:04:03.0    2   57:10.4    2 1:17:58.1    6 1:21:27.9 4:40:39.3  9:02   17:01.8    17:01.8     8:00:01           1          2 
    3    31 Ronn Clark              54 M   1/3    M5054  Salem         OR    4 1:12:59.7    3 1:05:13.3    3 1:22:14.7    4 1:19:23.5 4:59:51.0  9:40   19:11.7    36:13.5     8:00:11           1          3 
    4     1 Brent Adler             37 M   1/7    M3539  Eugene        OR    8 1:16:32.2    6 1:07:01.0    5 1:26:29.9    2 1:13:48.4 5:03:51.5  9:47    4:00.5    40:14.0     8:00:03           1         11 
    5   197 Rodney Williams         26 M   1/3    M2529  Springfield   OR    7 1:15:43.6    4 1:06:09.6    4 1:24:27.5   11 1:24:46.3 5:11:06.8 10:01    7:15.3    47:29.3     8:00:10           1          3 
    6   155 Mike Rosling            43 M   1/7    M4044  Corvallis     OR    3 1:12:23.8    5 1:06:53.0    7 1:35:36.8   16 1:31:36.8 5:26:30.3 10:31   15:23.5  1:02:52.8     8:00:01           1          1 
    7   231 Elise Lagerstrom        29 F   1/3    F2529  Troutdale     OR    9 1:17:20.1   12 1:13:10.3    6 1:35:24.2    7 1:22:18.8 5:28:13.3 10:34    1:43.0  1:04:35.8     8:00:02           1          1 
    8   133 Jeffrey Olson           52 M   2/3    M5054  Phoenix       OR   12 1:21:19.8   10 1:12:38.1    8 1:35:55.7    5 1:20:41.1 5:30:34.6 10:39    2:21.3  1:06:57.1     8:00:03           1          1 
    9   131 Ross Newman             35 M   2/7    M3539  Harrisburg    OR   10 1:18:26.5    8 1:11:13.3   10 1:38:59.3    8 1:22:22.4 5:31:01.4 10:40    0:26.8  1:07:23.9     8:00:04           1          1 
   10   233 Kristi Leblanc          38 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene        OR   25 1:30:15.5   18 1:17:31.1   11 1:39:37.6    3 1:14:21.6 5:41:45.6 11:01   10:44.2  1:18:08.1     8:00:11           2         11 
   11    30 Heather Clark           46 F   1/1    F4549  Salem         OR   21 1:25:51.9   20 1:18:47.7    9 1:37:50.3    9 1:22:33.8 5:45:03.6 11:07    3:18.0  1:21:26.1     8:00:10           2          3 
   12    48 Jason Dobson            43 M   2/7    M4044  Creswell      OR   15 1:22:44.2   13 1:13:44.1   13 1:41:51.7   13 1:29:02.1 5:47:21.9 11:11    2:18.3  1:23:44.4     8:00:08           1          1 
   13    66 Mychal Gresham          32 M   2/4    M3034  Molalla       OR   18 1:23:49.7   11 1:12:50.5   12 1:41:45.9   14 1:29:15.6 5:47:41.6 11:12    0:19.7  1:24:04.1     8:00:07           1          1 
   14    54 Sam Engel               38 M   3/7    M3539  Grants Pass   OR    6 1:15:42.9    9 1:12:23.1   16 1:47:02.3   25 1:43:01.8 5:58:10.0 11:32   10:28.4  1:34:32.5     8:00:08           1          1 
   15   199 Jen Worth               42 F   1/1    F4044  Portland      OR   13 1:22:18.4   19 1:17:41.4   18 1:48:29.6   17 1:31:49.6 6:00:18.9 11:36    2:08.9  1:36:41.4     8:00:03           2          5 
   16    56 Lynda Flanaghan         36 F   2/3    F3539  Seattle       WA   27 1:33:17.9   21 1:20:10.3   14 1:43:59.0   10 1:23:00.3 6:00:27.4 11:37    0:08.5  1:36:49.9     8:00:07           2          2 
   17    26 Lindsey Call            25 F   2/3    F2529  Kirkland      WA   14 1:22:34.8   24 1:23:29.3   19 1:49:21.3   12 1:28:10.9 6:03:36.2 11:43    3:08.8  1:39:58.7     8:00:07           1          1 
   18   138 Joshua Perry            26 M   2/3    M2529  Dallas        OR   20 1:25:05.7   14 1:14:27.2   17 1:48:22.7   21 1:36:03.1 6:03:58.6 11:43    0:22.4  1:40:21.1     8:00:06           1          1 
   19   164 Alex Schwarzkopf        45 M   1/1    M4549  Eugene        OR   26 1:30:30.4    7 1:10:59.4   15 1:44:32.3   31 1:52:24.0 6:18:25.9 12:11   14:27.3  1:54:48.4     8:00:12           3         11 
   20     6 Arleigh Atkinson        28 F   3/3    F2529  Portland      OR   23 1:29:56.6   25 1:23:29.9   20 1:51:35.6   18 1:33:42.4 6:18:44.2 12:12    0:18.3  1:55:06.7     8:00:06           3          5 
   21   104 John Link               35 M   4/7    M3539  Kooskia       ID   11 1:21:13.2   17 1:16:55.4   26 1:58:59.1   26 1:45:18.6 6:22:26.2 12:19    3:42.0  1:58:48.7     8:00:05           1          1 
   22     3 Markus Allgaier         32 M   3/4    M3034  Eugene        OR   28 1:33:57.8   23 1:22:15.3   21 1:52:09.3   19 1:34:21.6 6:22:43.9 12:20    0:17.7  1:59:06.4     8:00:12           4         11 
   23   426 Charlie Sliney          23 M   2/3    M2024  Portland      OR   16 1:23:12.2   15 1:15:10.9   22 1:52:12.1   30 1:52:09.0 6:22:44.0 12:20    0:00.1  1:59:06.5     8:00:07           4          5 
   24    50 Aaron Dryden            32 M   4/4    M3034  Eugene        OR    5 1:13:03.6   16 1:15:49.6   27 2:00:20.7   32 1:57:06.1 6:26:19.9 12:27    3:35.9  2:02:42.4     8:00:07           5         11 
   25    76 Andrew Highison         36 M   5/7    M3539  Eugene        OR   24 1:30:12.3   22 1:20:23.3   24 1:54:52.1   24 1:41:16.3 6:26:43.9 12:27    0:24.0  2:03:06.4     8:00:07           6         11 
   26    35 Mike Conway             41 M   3/7    M4044  Portland      OR   19 1:24:48.9   27 1:24:07.3   28 2:00:57.7   23 1:40:52.5 6:30:46.3 12:35    4:02.4  2:07:08.8     8:00:03           5          5 
   27    60 Albert Frederick        51 M   3/3    M5054  Mountlake Ter WA   33 1:42:07.2   31 1:31:26.7   25 1:56:03.3   15 1:31:16.3 6:40:53.4 12:55   10:07.1  2:17:15.9     8:00:05           1          1 
   28   194 Nick White              29 M   3/3    M2529  Veneta        OR   30 1:35:52.3   30 1:31:11.8   29 2:03:09.1   20 1:34:55.1 6:45:08.1 13:03    4:14.7  2:21:30.6     8:00:06           1          1 
   29    80 Jeremy Howell           41 M   4/7    M4044  Bend          OR   17 1:23:43.7   28 1:25:12.8   31 2:10:06.6   27 1:47:45.6 6:46:48.5 13:06    1:40.4  2:23:11.0     8:00:05           1          2 
   30   189 Steve Walters           41 M   5/7    M4044  Tigard        OR   34 1:42:15.9   33 1:34:01.2   23 1:53:18.8   22 1:39:20.5 6:48:56.2 13:10    2:07.7  2:25:18.7     8:00:04           1          1 
   31    70 Nicholas Hammond        42 M   6/7    M4044  Eugene        OR   29 1:33:59.4   29 1:26:50.8   33 2:16:55.8   36 1:59:09.2 7:16:55.1 14:04   27:58.9  2:53:17.6     8:00:06           7         11 
   32   116 Josh McElravy           41 M   7/7    M4044  Eugene        OR   31 1:36:24.2   32 1:33:42.2   32 2:13:05.9   34 1:58:15.3 7:21:27.4 14:13    4:32.3  2:57:49.9     8:00:05           8         11 
   33    46 Natalie Dickson         21 F   1/1    F2024  La Pine       OR   32 1:42:00.4   37 1:41:55.0   37 2:30:06.2   29 1:51:44.7 7:45:46.2 15:00   24:18.8  3:22:08.7     8:00:13           1          1 
   34   179 Todd Thompson           59 M   1/1    M5559  Springfield   OR   37 1:50:29.8   39 1:48:51.8   35 2:22:32.5   28 1:50:37.1 7:52:31.1 15:13    6:44.9  3:28:53.6     8:00:05           2          3 
   35    73 Greg Spike              73 M   1/1    M7074  Eugene        OR   40 1:56:43.8   36 1:41:15.5   34 2:17:31.5   35 1:58:30.4 7:54:01.0 15:16    1:29.9  3:30:23.5     8:00:14           9         11 
   36    33 David Cobos             37 M   6/7    M3539  Beaverton     OR   36 1:44:10.1   34 1:37:30.0   38 2:34:08.3   37 2:10:20.3 8:06:08.7 15:39   12:07.7  3:42:31.2     8:00:17           1          1 
   37   170 Brian Smith             61 M   1/1    M6064  Monroe        OR   38 1:54:42.4   38 1:44:52.0   36 2:28:30.1   33 1:58:10.0 8:06:14.5 15:40    0:05.8  3:42:37.0     8:00:11           1          1 
   38    97 Clare Kurth             37 F   3/3    F3539  Florence      OR   41 2:00:43.2   41 2:13:04.8   39 3:22:08.5   38 2:20:37.0 9:56:33.5 19:13 1:50:19.0  5:32:56.0     8:00:09           1          1 
         87 Kobe James              21 M   3/3    M2024  Gig Harbor    WA   22 1:25:55.1   26 1:23:47.3   30 2:09:20.0                                                         8:00:07           1          1 
         47 Willie Dinsdale         36 M   7/7    M3539  Salem         OR   35 1:42:51.2   35 1:37:38.7                                                                        8:00:13           3          3 
         28 Anna Cepek              31 F   1/1    F3034  Eugene        OR   39 1:56:30.3   40 2:12:11.0                                                                        8:00:12          10         11