2021 Jingle Bells Run


                                                             Jingle Bells Run
                              Happy Holidays
                         Eugene, OR    12/19/2021
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                15K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   872 Konrad Raum             20 M   1/3    M2024  Creswell      OR   55:58.9  6:01                          12:00:00          1          2 
    2   831 Tom Lin                 41 M   1/1    M4044  Sutherlin     OR 1:00:38.6  6:31    4:39.7     4:39.7     12:00:01          1          1 
    3   871 Janelle Ralph           40 F   1/1    F4044  Sams Valley   OR 1:07:57.8  7:18    7:19.2    11:58.9     12:00:03          1          1 
    4   834 Michelle Martin         46 F   1/3    F4549  Portland      OR 1:09:28.2  7:28    1:30.4    13:29.3     12:00:02          1          1 
    5   917 Tyson Flitcroft         21 M   2/3    M2024  North Bend    OR 1:12:48.6  7:49    3:20.4    16:49.7     12:00:04          1          1 
    6   813 Anne Hobson             56 F   1/2    F5559  Coos Bay      OR 1:12:49.1  7:49    0:00.5    16:50.2     12:00:03          1          2 
    7   814 Gabby Hobson            23 F   1/1    F2024  Coos Bay      OR 1:12:51.4  7:49    0:02.3    16:52.5     12:00:03          2          2 
    8   772 Ben Coutant             61 M   1/2    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:13:48.5  7:56    0:57.1    17:49.6     12:00:04          1          9 
    9   749 Jeffrye Barbisan        63 M   2/2    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:14:08.6  7:58    0:20.1    18:09.7     12:00:04          2          9 
   10   873 Shane Raum              19 M   1/1    M1519  Creswell      OR 1:14:52.0  8:02    0:43.4    18:53.1     12:00:05          2          2 
   11   874 Suzanne Ray             69 F   1/2    F6569  Jacksonville  OR 1:16:45.6  8:15    1:53.6    20:46.7     12:00:03          1          1 
   12   811 Scott Hettick           55 M   1/1    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:17:28.4  8:19    0:42.8    21:29.5     12:00:08          3          9 
   13   835 Cael Matta              21 M   3/3    M2024  Albany        OR 1:19:48.3  8:34    2:19.9    23:49.4     12:00:07          1          3 
   14   752 Elba Benzler            53 M   1/2    M5054  Yacolt        WA 1:22:15.7  8:50    2:27.4    26:16.8     12:00:04          1          1 
   15   836 Michelle Matta          55 F   2/2    F5559  Albany        OR 1:23:32.9  8:58    1:17.2    27:34.0     12:00:06          2          3 
   16   862 Gina Olson              48 F   2/3    F4549  Eugene        OR 1:23:50.1  9:00    0:17.2    27:51.2     12:00:04          4          9 
   17   925 Eli Miller              25 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene        OR 1:25:19.5  9:10    1:29.4    29:20.6     12:00:07          5          9 
   18   914 Richard Clark           67 M   1/1    M6569  Eugene        OR 1:30:55.7  9:46    5:36.2    34:56.8     12:00:09          6          9 
   19   779 Sarah Deal              28 F   1/2    F2529  New Orleans   LA 1:33:57.9 10:05    3:02.2    37:59.0     12:00:06          1          2 
   20   860 Cindy Nicol             68 F   2/2    F6569  Corvallis     OR 1:39:24.3 10:40    5:26.4    43:25.4     12:00:05          1          2 
   21   859 Brian Nicol             70 M   1/1    M7074  Corvallis     OR 1:39:25.1 10:40    0:00.8    43:26.2     12:00:06          2          2 
   22   770 Andrew Corrigan         50 M   2/2    M5054  Tualatin      OR 1:40:28.2 10:47    1:03.1    44:29.3     12:00:09          1          2 
   23   771 Christopher Corrigan    13 M   1/1    M1114  Tualatin      OR 1:40:29.9 10:47    0:01.7    44:31.0     12:00:08          2          2 
   24   896 Lauren Smith            27 F   2/2    F2529  New Orleans   LA 1:49:57.3 11:48    9:27.4    53:58.4     12:00:07          2          2 
   25   900 Kyle Tergesen           47 M   1/1    M4549  Veneta        OR 2:10:47.9 14:02   20:50.6  1:14:49.0     12:00:11          1          2 
   26   901 Trina Tergesen          49 F   3/3    F4549  Veneta        OR 2:10:48.4 14:03    0:00.5  1:14:49.5     12:00:10          2          2 
   27   915 Barbara Davis           71 F   1/1    F7074  Philomath     OR 2:44:53.5 17:42   34:05.1  1:48:54.6     12:00:12          1          1 
   28   817 Heather Jammeh          52 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene        OR 2:44:53.9 17:42    0:00.4  1:48:55.0     12:00:12          7          9