2021 COCC Turkey Trot


                                                             COCC Turkey Trot
                                Go Bobcats!
                          Bend, OR    11/13/2021
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1    59 Sullivan Maag           19 M   1/9    M1519  Bend            OR   18:51.6  6:05  69.90                              10:04:47          1         61 
    2    53 Christian Parr          25 M   1/4    M2029  Bend            OR   19:03.3  6:08  67.70        0:11.7     0:11.7     10:04:47          2         61 
    3     3 Bryce Clark             30 M   1/2    M3039  Bend            OR   19:34.1  6:18  66.10        0:30.8     0:42.5     10:04:47          3         61 
    4    48 Ben Taber               31 M   2/2    M3039  Bend            OR   19:34.7  6:19  66.23        0:00.6     0:43.1     10:04:47          4         61 
    5    40 Cade Moseley            18 M   2/9    M1519  Bend            OR   20:15.1  6:32  65.84        0:40.4     1:23.5     10:04:47          5         61 
    6    43 Rebekah O'Neill         18 F   1/5    F1519  Bend            OR   23:28.4  7:34  63.76        3:13.3     4:36.8     10:04:48          6         61 
    7    46 Ethan Wood              18 M   3/9    M1519  Bend            OR   25:07.1  8:06  53.09        1:38.7     6:15.5     10:04:47          7         61 
    8    44 Patrick Otis            20 M   2/4    M2029  Bend            OR   25:31.3  8:13  51.07        0:24.2     6:39.7     10:04:52          8         61 
    9    49 Jeanette Groesz         72 F   1/1    F7079  Redmond         OR   25:52.6  8:20  88.95        0:21.3     7:01.0     10:04:48          1          1 
   10     6 Aaron Craig             47 M   1/2    M4049  Bend            OR   26:18.7  8:29  54.73        0:26.1     7:27.1     10:04:53          9         61 
   11    23 Ryan Rhodes             18 M   4/9    M1519  Bend            OR   26:33.1  8:33  50.22        0:14.4     7:41.5     10:04:49         10         61 
   12    27 Miles Rydstrom          14 M   1/7    M0114  Bend            OR   26:43.0  8:36  53.09        0:09.9     7:51.4     10:04:48         11         61 
   13    29 Peter Stein             67 M   1/2    M6069  Bend            OR   27:22.9  8:49  62.39        0:39.9     8:31.3     10:04:51         12         61 
   14    61 Brad Grant              67 M   2/2    M6069  Bend            OR   28:48.2  9:17  59.31        1:25.3     9:56.6     10:04:50         13         61 
   15    38 Scott Donnell           56 M   1/2    M5059  Bend            OR   30:22.9  9:47  51.02        1:34.7    11:31.3     10:04:57         14         61 
   16    22 Amber Petersen          36 F   1/3    F3039  Bend            OR   30:46.9  9:55  48.73        0:24.0    11:55.3     10:04:58         15         61 
   17    13 Jc Lacks                11 M   2/7    M0114  Bend            OR   31:10.5 10:03  49.08        0:23.6    12:18.9     10:04:49         16         61 
   18    60 Sara Henson             50 F   1/2    F5059  Bend            OR   31:10.6 10:03  53.78        0:00.1    12:19.0     10:04:58         17         61 
   19    14 Lori Lacks              41 F   1/7    F4049  Bend            OR   31:10.7 10:03  49.34        0:00.1    12:19.1     10:04:49         18         61 
   20    34 Julia Towle             18 F   2/5    F1519  Bend            OR   32:24.1 10:26  46.19        1:13.4    13:32.5     10:04:56         19         61 
   21    33 Joe Towle               44 M   2/2    M4049  Bend            OR   33:29.3 10:47  42.01        1:05.2    14:37.7     10:04:55         20         61 
   22    15 Art Lehman              70 M   1/3    M7079  Bend            OR   34:46.4 11:12  50.71        1:17.1    15:54.8     10:04:50         21         61 
   23    45 Reese Towle             15 F   3/5    F1519  Bend            OR   35:11.7 11:20  44.04        0:25.3    16:20.1     10:04:56         22         61 
   24    54 Morgan Ordway           33 F   2/3    F3039  Bend            OR   35:51.1 11:33  41.47        0:39.4    16:59.5     10:04:51         23         61 
   25    31 Tommy Swarsen            7 M   3/7    M0114  Bend            OR   36:36.8 11:48  48.62        0:45.7    17:45.2     10:04:59         24         61 
   26    30 Deirdre Swarsen         40 F   2/7    F4049  Bend            OR   36:47.3 11:51  41.59        0:10.5    17:55.7     10:04:58         25         61 
   27    19 Leeloo Novak            15 F   4/5    F1519  Bend            OR   37:29.6 12:05  41.34        0:42.3    18:38.0     10:04:59         26         61 
   28    56 Jenniffer Smith         50 F   2/2    F5059  Bend            OR   37:52.9 12:12  44.26        0:23.3    19:01.3     10:05:03         27         61 
   29    21 Tamirat Novak           12 M   4/7    M0114  Bend            OR   38:19.4 12:21  38.79        0:26.5    19:27.8     10:05:00         28         61 
   30    42 Raquel Norland          19 F   5/5    F1519  Bend            OR   39:14.9 12:38  37.84        0:55.5    20:23.3     10:04:52         29         61 
   31    39 Kyler Graziano          18 M   5/9    M1519  Bend            OR   39:15.3 12:39  33.97        0:00.4    20:23.7     10:04:52         30         61 
   32    20 Matthew Novak           54 M   2/2    M5059  Bend            OR   40:59.8 13:12  37.16        1:44.5    22:08.2     10:04:59         31         61 
   33     2 Dana Christensen        48 F   3/7    F4049  Bend            OR   42:08.0 13:34  38.85        1:08.2    23:16.4     10:04:48         32         61 
   34    28 Porter Rydstrom         11 M   5/7    M0114  Bend            OR   42:08.2 13:34  36.31        0:00.2    23:16.6     10:04:48         33         61 
   35    24 Jacob Robles            21 M   3/4    M2029  Bend            OR   42:13.6 13:36  30.67        0:05.4    23:22.0     10:04:49         34         61 
   36    26 Jacob Ruthardt          18 M   6/9    M1519  Bend            OR   42:14.1 13:36  31.57        0:00.5    23:22.5     10:04:50         35         61 
   37    18 Heather Neet            48 F   4/7    F4049  Bend            OR   42:59.3 13:51  38.07        0:45.2    24:07.7     10:04:55         36         61 
   38    37 Jennifer Zardinejad     38 F   3/3    F3039  Bend            OR   43:28.9 14:00  34.80        0:29.6    24:37.3     10:04:54         37         61 
   39    25 Stephanie Rohdy         43 F   5/7    F4049  Bend            OR   43:30.0 14:01  35.90        0:01.1    24:38.4     10:04:54         38         61 
   40    57 Mike O'Connor           72 M   2/3    M7079  Bend            OR   44:01.4 14:11  41.08        0:31.4    25:09.8     10:05:01         39         61 
   41    58 Mary O'Connor           66 F   1/1    F6069  Bend            OR   44:02.6 14:11  47.45        0:01.2    25:11.0     10:05:00         40         61 
   42    55 Anthony Ordway          73 M   3/3    M7079  Bend            OR   45:19.6 14:36  40.48        1:17.0    26:28.0     10:04:52         41         61 
   43    63 Emma Roach              21 F   1/1    F2029  Bend            OR   47:16.6 15:13  31.31        1:57.0    28:25.0     10:04:57         42         61 
   44    62 Jeffrey Bowen           21 M   4/4    M2029  Bend            OR   47:17.6 15:14  27.38        0:01.0    28:26.0     10:04:57         43         61 
   45    41 Wyatt Neet              18 M   7/9    M1519  Bend            OR   52:37.6 16:57  25.34        5:20.0    33:46.0     10:04:57         44         61 
   46    50 Brody Groves            13 M   6/7    M0114  La Pine         OR   52:41.0 16:58  27.52        0:03.4    33:49.4     10:04:52          1          2 
   47    35 Lisa Towle              44 F   6/7    F4049  Bend            OR   52:41.6 16:58  29.86        0:00.6    33:50.0     10:04:56         45         61 
   48    32 Hudson Towle            13 M   7/7    M0114  Bend            OR   52:41.9 16:58  27.52        0:00.3    33:50.3     10:04:53         46         61 
   49    51 Angela Groves           43 F   7/7    F4049  La Pine         OR   52:43.5 16:59  29.62        0:01.6    33:51.9     10:04:56          2          2 
   50    52 Aaron Whaley            18 M   8/9    M1519  Bend            OR   57:42.1 18:35  23.11        4:58.6    38:50.5     10:04:48         47         61 
   51    10 Braxton Hamilton        17 M   9/9    M1519  Bend            OR   58:06.9 18:43  23.23        0:24.8    39:15.3     10:04:48         48         61