2022 Bristow Trail Runs


                                                            Bristow Trail Runs
                           50K / 25K / 10M / 5M
                          Dexter, OR    2/5/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5M Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City             St Time      Pace  Start         
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================ == ========= ===== ========== 
    1   106 Ryan Thompson           38 M   1/3    M3539  Cottage Grove    OR   32:09.7  6:12 9:30:03    
    2    16 Lance Casey             28 M   1/2    M2529  Eugene           OR   39:54.8  7:41 9:30:03    
    3   127 Mathew Marak            18 M   1/2    M1519  Hazel Dell       WA   41:58.5  8:05 9:30:08    
    4    17 Kay Cecchi              32 F   1/5    F3034  Springfield      OR   42:05.8  8:06 9:30:06    
    5     2 Katia Ames              30 F   2/5    F3034  Junction City    OR   43:05.3  8:18 9:30:08    
    6    87 Harrison Satterthwaite  26 M   2/2    M2529  Eugene           OR   43:22.8  8:21 9:30:06    
    7    36 Michelle Gregson        40 F   1/5    F4044  Brownsville      OR   43:30.2  8:22 9:30:09    
    8    57 Holly Jewkes            48 F   1/6    F4549  Bend             OR   43:35.4  8:23 9:30:04    
    9    65 Marek Maker             38 M   2/3    M3539  Eugene           OR   44:31.3  8:34 9:30:07    
   10    32 Dennis Garboden         55 M   1/1    M5559  Eugene           OR   44:50.7  8:38 9:30:05    
   11    90 Kara Schnoes            37 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene           OR   44:55.6  8:39 9:30:07    
   12   126 Sharon Tsai             50 F   1/1    F5054  Beaverton        OR   45:24.0  8:44 9:30:10    
   13   119 Brent Woods             53 M   1/3    M5054  Springfield      OR   46:57.5  9:02 9:30:10    
   14   129 John Hall               65 M   1/2    M6569  Eugene           OR   46:57.9  9:02 9:30:10    
   15    50 Mikinley Houskeeper     23 F   1/1    F2024  Salem            OR   47:04.1  9:04 9:30:08    
   16    77 Jared Prengel           48 M   1/3    M4549  Ely              NV   47:04.2  9:04 9:30:08    
   17    14 Charlie Burnett         44 M   1/1    M4044  Eugene           OR   47:31.0  9:09 9:30:06    
   18    49 Michelle Holcomb        28 F   1/4    F2529  Oakland          OR   47:36.4  9:10 9:30:11    
   19    53 Charles Hudson          64 M   1/1    M6064  Dorena           OR   48:16.4  9:17 9:30:09    
   20    27 Allison Franco          46 F   2/6    F4549  Portland         OR   49:29.8  9:32 9:30:05    
   21    42 Travis Hamper           46 M   2/3    M4549  Cheshire         OR   49:43.1  9:34 9:30:09    
   22   128 Esther Harclerode       34 F   3/5    F3034  Springfield      OR   49:52.0  9:36 9:30:11    
   23     4 Brad Asher              45 M   3/3    M4549  Lowell           OR   50:44.6  9:46 9:30:05    
   24     1 Jules Allison           36 F   2/3    F3539  Portland         OR   50:55.5  9:48 9:30:07    
   25   103 Henry Stricklin         10 M   1/1    M0110  Eugene           OR   51:41.5  9:57 9:30:14    
   26   102 Danielle Stricklin      40 F   2/5    F4044  Eugene           OR   51:42.1  9:57 9:30:14    
   27    91 Shay Seimears           33 M   1/1    M3034  Eugene           OR   52:46.7 10:09 9:30:06    
   28    41 Libby Hamper            45 F   3/6    F4549  Cheshire         OR   53:12.8 10:14 9:30:11    
   29    48 Jennifer Hogge          40 F   3/5    F4044  Springfield      OR   53:24.4 10:17 9:30:03    
   30   125 Edward Rawlinson        66 M   2/2    M6569  Veneta           OR   55:58.5 10:46 9:30:11    
   31    43 Craig Hass              50 M   2/3    M5054  Springfield      OR   57:05.5 10:59 9:30:05    
   32    47 Edward Hiatt            50 M   3/3    M5054  Eugene           OR   57:22.8 11:03 9:30:05    
   33    98 Jeffrey Steed           38 M   3/3    M3539  Eugene           OR   57:42.0 11:06 9:30:08    
   34   100 Jessica Stiner          28 F   2/4    F2529  Eugene           OR   57:44.9 11:07 9:30:06    
   35    24 Heather Engstrom        46 F   4/6    F4549  Pleasant Hill    OR   58:39.8 11:17 9:30:13    
   36   117 Samantha White          25 F   3/4    F2529  Veneta           OR   59:29.5 11:27 9:30:06    
   37    96 Lauren Sommers          42 F   4/5    F4044  Pleasant Hill    OR 1:00:29.2 11:38 9:30:13    
   38    86 Lourdes Sanchez         49 F   5/6    F4549  Eugene           OR 1:01:00.9 11:45 9:30:17    
   39   115 Monica Wells            43 F   5/5    F4044  Lake Oswego      OR 1:01:05.5 11:45 9:30:11    
   40    22 Laura Couser            33 F   4/5    F3034  Eugene           OR 1:06:05.0 12:43 9:30:16    
   41    20 Cassie Coats            37 F   3/3    F3539  Eugene           OR 1:06:05.7 12:43 9:30:15    
   42    10 Jaymie Bricker          31 F   5/5    F3034  Eugene           OR 1:12:37.8 13:59 9:30:06    
   43    97 Jannalyn Speedy         27 F   4/4    F2529  Junction City    OR 1:15:29.9 14:32 9:30:15    
   44    46 Tanner Henry            15 M   2/2    M1519  Harrisburg       OR 1:20:00.9 15:24 9:30:09    
   45    93 Susan Shoot             65 F   1/2    F6569  Lowell           OR 1:25:26.9 16:26 9:30:17    
   46    15 Laurie Cardwell         57 F   1/1    F5559  Lowell           OR 1:25:28.3 16:27 9:30:16    
   47   111 Julie Valencia          49 F   6/6    F4549  Lowell           OR 1:25:28.9 16:27 9:30:16    
   48   114 Maureen Weathers        65 F   2/2    F6569  Lowell           OR 1:25:30.3 16:27 9:30:13