2022 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic


                                                                                              
                              Teacup Classic
                                  Nordic
                         Mt Hood, OR    2/13/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Cat/Tot  Cat      City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ======== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   134 Jayvin Lemieux          13 M   1/4    U14-M    Mt Hood Parkd OR   18:56.3  3:48 
    2   148 Cole Wooding            14 M   1/4    U16-M    White Salmon  WA   21:35.2  4:20 
    3   142 Paul Sterner            13 M   2/4    U16-M    Portland      OR   21:44.0  4:21 
    4   143 Ruth Sterner            16 F   1/1    U18-F    Portland      OR   22:26.8  4:30 
    5   122 Liam Carmichael         12 M   2/4    U14-M    Portland      OR   22:37.9  4:32 
    6   141 Noah Slayton            14 M   3/4    U16-M    White Salmon  WA   23:08.1  4:38 
    7   131 Scott Kaden             54 M   1/2    M5/M6-M  Hood River    OR   23:11.7  4:39 
    8   138 Robert Schmid           64 M   1/2    M7/M8-M  Trout Lake    WA   24:10.8  4:51 
    9   144 Bjorn Swanson           10 M   1/1    U12-M    The Dalles    OR   25:00.1  5:00 
   10   132 Jacque Lee              33 F   1/2    M1/M2-F  Portland      OR   25:15.7  5:04 
   11   127 Adam Holbrook           41 M   1/1    M3/M4-M  Happy Valley  OR   26:28.9  5:18 
   12   133 Caitlyn Lemieux         10 F   1/1    U12-F    Mt Hood Parkd OR   26:34.1  5:19 
   13   139 Mira Shah               12 F   1/1    U14-F    Portland      OR   27:02.6  5:25 
   14   145 Greg Van Lunteren       32 M   1/1    M1/M2-M  Portland      OR   27:15.9  5:28 
   15   150 Luc Cormier             13 M   4/4    U16-M    Portland      OR   29:01.0  5:49 
   16   135 Matthew McGraw          66 M   2/2    M7/M8-M  Portland      OR   29:07.9  5:50 
   17   137 Marie Mourou            39 F   1/2    M3/M4-F  Portland      OR   29:20.1  5:53 
   18   123 Thomas Doherty          56 M   2/2    M5/M6-M  Portland      OR   29:27.0  5:54 
   19   140 Doug Shaw               76 M   1/1    M9/M10-M Portland      OR   31:33.2  6:19 
   20   125 Rosemary Edberg         23 F   1/1    SR-F     Portland      OR   32:34.7  6:31 
   21   124 Alina Dunbar            31 F   2/2    M1/M2-F  Portland      OR   32:38.8  6:32 
   22   146 Iuliia Voevodina        39 F   2/2    M3/M4-F  Portland      OR   33:38.5  6:44 
   23   136 Owen Mongan-Reesor      11 M   3/4    U14-M    West Linn     OR   33:43.2  6:45 
   24   152 Julian Martin           11 M   4/4    U14-M    Portland      OR   36:09.5  7:14