2022 Mastondon Trail Run


                                                            Mastondon Trail Run
                           Superfit Productions
                         Tumalo, OR    03/06/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                10M Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Age Grade  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   321 Max King                42 M   1/6    M4044  Bend          OR   53:49.1  5:32 9:00:02   87.77                              9:00:02           1         69 
    2   384 Zach Miller             33 M   1/5    M3034  Columbia      PA   56:25.5  5:48 9:00:03   79.02        2:36.4     2:36.4     9:00:03           1          1 
    3   378 Chris Wright            31 M   2/5    M3034  Bend          OR   57:48.0  5:56 9:00:02   76.85        1:22.5     3:58.9     9:00:02           2         69 
    4   376 Pat Werhane             36 M   1/10   M3539  Portland      OR   58:34.8  6:01 9:00:04   77.13        0:46.8     4:45.7     9:00:04           1          4 
    5   329 Renee Metivier          40 F   1/6    F4044  Bend          OR   59:50.7  6:09 9:00:04   85.78        1:15.9     6:01.6     9:00:04           3         69 
    6   360 Ian Sharman             41 M   2/6    M4044  Bend          OR 1:01:06.1  6:16 9:00:04   76.70        1:15.4     7:17.0     9:00:04           4         69 
    7   302 Danny Fisher            20 M   1/2    M2024  Bend          OR 1:01:52.4  6:21 9:00:04   72.51        0:46.3     8:03.3     9:00:04           5         69 
    8   287 Christopher Aquipel     20 M   2/2    M2024  Bend          OR 1:01:54.7  6:21 9:00:05   72.47        0:02.3     8:05.6     9:00:05           6         69 
    9   331 Cade Moseley            18 M   1/2    M1519  Grand Junctio CO 1:02:57.2  6:28 9:00:04   72.94        1:02.5     9:08.1     9:00:04           1          1 
   10   299 Peter Curran            44 M   3/6    M4044  Bend          OR 1:03:58.2  6:34 9:00:05   75.04        1:01.0    10:09.1     9:00:05           7         69 
   11   347 Meghan Peyton           36 F   1/8    F3539  Terrebonne    OR 1:05:25.1  6:43 9:00:04   76.94        1:26.9    11:36.0     9:00:04           1          1 
   12   316 Logan Jacobson          27 M   1/2    M2529  Bend          OR 1:07:29.4  6:56 9:00:15   65.76        2:04.3    13:40.3     9:00:15           8         69 
   13   381 Barrett Gray            23 F   1/3    F2024  Bend          OR 1:08:02.0  6:59 9:00:14   73.03        0:32.6    14:12.9     9:00:14           9         69 
   14   348 Dirk Renner             48 M   1/5    M4549  Bend          OR 1:10:07.6  7:12 9:00:13   70.68        2:05.6    16:18.5     9:00:13          10         69 
   15   368 Forrest Towne           42 M   4/6    M4044  Bend          OR 1:10:19.9  7:13 9:00:14   67.16        0:12.3    16:30.8     9:00:14          11         69 
   16   356 Nick Scalfone           36 M   2/10   M3539  Bend          OR 1:12:04.1  7:24 9:00:03   62.70        1:44.2    18:15.0     9:00:03          12         69 
   17   344 Nikki Parnell           30 F   1/4    F3034  Bend          OR 1:12:42.4  7:28 9:00:31   68.36        0:38.3    18:53.3     9:00:31          13         69 
   18   332 Neal Muldoon            43 M   5/6    M4044  Bend          OR 1:12:46.3  7:28 9:00:46   65.43        0:03.9    18:57.2     9:00:46          14         69 
   19   380 Patrick Miller          47 M   2/5    M4549  Bend          OR 1:12:57.6  7:29 9:00:30   67.39        0:11.3    19:08.5     9:00:30          15         69 
   20   364 Abigail Stockamp        26 F   1/3    F2529  Bend          OR 1:13:49.8  7:35 9:00:32   67.29        0:52.2    20:00.7     9:00:32          16         69 
   21   357 Travis Schlafke         39 M   3/10   M3539  Bend          OR 1:14:44.7  7:40 9:00:14   61.74        0:54.9    20:55.6     9:00:14          17         69 
   22   379 Mark Dean               38 M   4/10   M3539  Bend          OR 1:15:48.6  7:47 9:00:15   60.41        1:03.9    21:59.5     9:00:15          18         69 
   23   383 James Blanchard         52 M   1/4    M5054  Prineville    OR 1:17:33.2  7:58 9:00:32   66.08        1:44.6    23:44.1     9:00:32           1          3 
   24   311 Gus Hebish              39 M   5/10   M3539  Raymond       WA 1:17:42.0  7:59 9:00:48   59.40        0:08.8    23:52.9     9:00:48           1          1 
   25   317 Amy Jaggard             35 F   2/8    F3539  Bend          OR 1:18:50.6  8:06 9:00:47   63.63        1:08.6    25:01.5     9:00:47          19         69 
   26   325 Trever Long             37 M   6/10   M3539  Bend          OR 1:19:03.8  8:07 9:00:30   57.51        0:13.2    25:14.7     9:00:30          20         69 
   27   335 Richard Nkansah         37 M   7/10   M3539  Bend          OR 1:19:28.2  8:10 9:00:47   57.21        0:24.4    25:39.1     9:00:47          21         69 
   28   330 Sam Morgante            46 M   3/5    M4549  Bend          OR 1:20:04.4  8:13 9:00:31   60.90        0:36.2    26:15.3     9:00:31          22         69 
   29   358 Grace Scrocca           23 F   2/3    F2024  Prineville    OR 1:21:01.2  8:19 9:00:48   61.32        0:56.8    27:12.1     9:00:48           2          3 
   30   361 Brent Smith             60 M   1/1    M6064  Sisters       OR 1:21:26.3  8:22 9:00:46   67.54        0:25.1    27:37.2     9:00:46           1          2 
   31   333 Yvonne Naughton         44 F   2/6    F4044  Bend          OR 1:22:52.1  8:30 9:01:02   63.78        1:25.8    29:03.0     9:01:02          23         69 
   32   309 Jill Gozdowski          45 F   1/4    F4549  Bend          OR 1:23:11.5  8:32 9:01:00   64.09        0:19.4    29:22.4     9:01:00          24         69 
   33   300 Matthew Dimond          51 M   2/4    M5054  Bend          OR 1:23:17.2  8:33 9:00:31   61.03        0:05.7    29:28.1     9:00:31          25         69 
   34   374 Matt Wendling           39 M   8/10   M3539  Bend          OR 1:25:52.4  8:49 9:01:22   53.74        2:35.2    32:03.3     9:01:22          26         69 
   35   324 Jennefer Lloyd          56 F   1/1    F5559  Newburyport   MA 1:25:55.1  8:49 9:01:23   70.75        0:02.7    32:06.0     9:01:23           1          1 
   36   284 Scott Abrams            65 M   1/5    M6569  Bend          OR 1:26:14.6  8:51 9:01:01   66.83        0:19.5    32:25.5     9:01:01          27         69 
   37   373 Rachele Weintraub       29 F   2/3    F2529  Bend          OR 1:26:26.8  8:52 9:01:02   57.47        0:12.2    32:37.7     9:01:02          28         69 
   38   303 Rowan Fortier           18 M   2/2    M1519  Bend          OR 1:26:28.0  8:53 9:00:49   53.10        0:01.2    32:38.9     9:00:49          29         69 
   39   366 Steve Taylor            65 M   2/5    M6569  South Lake Ta CA 1:26:33.6  8:53 9:00:29   66.58        0:05.6    32:44.5     9:00:29           1          1 
   40   314 Derek Hubler            28 M   2/2    M2529  Bend          OR 1:26:41.3  8:54 9:01:43   51.20        0:07.7    32:52.2     9:01:43          30         69 
   41   326 Sara Mansfield          42 F   3/6    F4044  Bend          OR 1:27:00.2  8:56 9:01:02   59.79        0:18.9    33:11.1     9:01:02          31         69 
   42   301 Erika Ellis             36 F   3/8    F3539  Cheney        WA 1:27:12.1  8:57 9:01:04   57.72        0:11.9    33:23.0     9:01:04           1          1 
   43   295 Deyva Chaney            20 F   3/3    F2024  Bend          OR 1:27:14.6  8:57 9:00:49   56.97        0:02.5    33:25.5     9:00:49          32         69 
   44   336 Emily Nordquist         36 F   4/8    F3539  Bend          OR 1:27:41.7  9:00 9:01:05   57.40        0:27.1    33:52.6     9:01:05          33         69 
   45   286 Jessica Andres          31 F   2/4    F3034  Bend          OR 1:27:46.4  9:01 9:00:50   56.66        0:04.7    33:57.3     9:00:50          34         69 
   46   306 Sarah Frost             25 F   3/3    F2529  Bend          OR 1:27:47.2  9:01 9:00:50   56.60        0:00.8    33:58.1     9:00:50          35         69 
   47   363 Heather Stadnisky       40 F   4/6    F4044  Bend          OR 1:27:53.5  9:01 9:00:31   58.41        0:06.3    34:04.4     9:00:31          36         69 
   48   354 Maren Saly              35 F   5/8    F3539  Olympia       WA 1:28:20.4  9:04 9:01:02   56.79        0:26.9    34:31.3     9:01:02           1          1 
   49   377 Molly Wilmoth           35 F   6/8    F3539  Bend          OR 1:28:20.6  9:04 9:01:01   56.79        0:00.2    34:31.5     9:01:01          37         69 
   50   339 Chassen Ortiz           33 F   3/4    F3034  Bend          OR 1:29:27.7  9:11 9:00:30   55.78        1:07.1    35:38.6     9:00:30          38         69 
   51   345 Cale Pearson            44 M   6/6    M4044  Redmond       OR 1:30:10.9  9:15 9:01:04   53.23        0:43.2    36:21.8     9:01:04           1          5 
   52   328 Gerald Marvin           38 M   9/10   M3539  Bend          OR 1:30:51.7  9:20 9:01:03   50.41        0:40.8    37:02.6     9:01:03          39         69 
   53   323 Nate Kupish             34 M   3/5    M3034  Bend          OR 1:31:23.0  9:23 9:01:00   48.95        0:31.3    37:33.9     9:01:00          40         69 
   54   369 Robert Towne            69 M   3/5    M6569  Redmond       OR 1:32:11.0  9:28 9:01:23   65.00        0:48.0    38:21.9     9:01:23           2          5 
   55   292 Rob Cain                68 M   4/5    M6569  Ashland       OR 1:32:20.6  9:29 9:01:23   64.25        0:09.6    38:31.5     9:01:23           1          1 
   56   307 Natalie Gorence         33 F   4/4    F3034  Redmond       OR 1:32:54.3  9:32 9:01:03   53.71        0:33.7    39:05.2     9:01:03           3          5 
   57   353 Mike Roe                54 M   3/4    M5054  Bend          OR 1:33:17.1  9:35 9:01:25   55.91        0:22.8    39:28.0     9:01:25          41         69 
   58   346 Meghan Pearson          43 F   5/6    F4044  Redmond       OR 1:35:40.1  9:49 9:01:04   54.79        2:23.0    41:51.0     9:01:04           4          5 
   59   296 Amy Clark               46 F   2/4    F4549  Bend          OR 1:36:12.7  9:53 9:01:23   55.94        0:32.6    42:23.6     9:01:23          42         69 
   60   315 Mark Hubler             55 M   1/1    M5559  Bend          OR 1:38:53.5 10:09 9:01:42   53.19        2:40.8    45:04.4     9:01:42          43         69 
   61   370 Scott Vrana             34 M   4/5    M3034  Madras        OR 1:40:44.0 10:20 9:01:42   44.41        1:50.5    46:54.9     9:01:42           1          1 
   62   371 Andrea Wampler          38 F   7/8    F3539  Bend          OR 1:42:54.0 10:34 9:01:32   49.35        2:10.0    49:04.9     9:01:32          44         69 
   63   375 Jessica Werhane         35 F   8/8    F3539  Portland      OR 1:43:34.5 10:38 9:01:02   48.44        0:40.5    49:45.4     9:01:02           2          4 
   64   343 Steven Park             46 M   4/5    M4549  Bend          OR 1:43:35.6 10:38 9:01:27   47.08        0:01.1    49:46.5     9:01:27          45         69 
   65   382 Julie Lezotte           53 F   1/7    F5054  Bend          OR 1:43:52.5 10:40 9:01:28   56.27        0:16.9    50:03.4     9:01:28          46         69 
   66   337 Gina Olson              48 F   3/4    F4549  Eugene        OR 1:45:22.1 10:49 9:01:30   52.17        1:29.6    51:33.0     9:01:30           1          1 
   67   305 Matthew Friday          45 M   5/5    M4549  Bend          OR 1:46:28.9 10:56 9:01:34   45.44        1:06.8    52:39.8     9:01:34          47         69 
   68   319 Lee Johnson             64 F   1/1    F6064  Bend          OR 1:46:34.2 10:56 9:01:30   63.84        0:05.3    52:45.1     9:01:30          48         69 
   69   334 James Neale             33 M   5/5    M3034  Portland      OR 1:47:22.6 11:01 9:01:28   41.52        0:48.4    53:33.5     9:01:28           3          4 
   70   297 Jennifer Crankshaft     52 F   2/7    F5054  Bend          OR 1:48:01.8 11:05 9:01:32   53.41        0:39.2    54:12.7     9:01:32          49         69 
   71   308 Michele Gottschalk      53 F   3/7    F5054  Bend          OR 1:49:58.8 11:17 9:01:40   53.15        1:57.0    56:09.7     9:01:40          50         69 
   72   289 Aleka Bilan             50 F   4/7    F5054  Bend          OR 1:50:27.9 11:20 9:01:27   50.95        0:29.1    56:38.8     9:01:27          51         69 
   73   352 Jayne Rodosevich        50 F   5/7    F5054  Bend          OR 1:50:29.2 11:20 9:01:24   50.94        0:01.3    56:40.1     9:01:24          52         69 
   74   294 Walter Carter           66 M   5/5    M6569  Prineville    OR 1:50:49.2 11:22 9:01:35   52.50        0:20.0    57:00.1     9:01:35           3          3 
   75   359 Stephanie Serpico       50 F   6/7    F5054  Bend          OR 1:50:59.3 11:23 9:01:27   50.71        0:10.1    57:10.2     9:01:27          53         69 
   76   304 Anne French             46 F   4/4    F4549  Sisters       OR 1:52:06.2 11:30 9:01:29   48.01        1:06.9    58:17.1     9:01:29           2          2 
   77   342 Anna Park               44 F   6/6    F4044  Bend          OR 1:53:07.4 11:37 9:01:42   46.72        1:01.2    59:18.3     9:01:42          54         69 
   78   290 Nathan Boddie           50 M   4/4    M5054  Bend          OR 1:54:29.2 11:45 9:01:33   44.02        1:21.8  1:00:40.1     9:01:33          55         69 
   79   372 Tyler Wampler           39 M  10/10   M3539  Bend          OR 1:54:58.3 11:48 9:01:41   40.14        0:29.1  1:01:09.2     9:01:41          56         69 
   80   362 Lisa Smith              50 F   7/7    F5054  Bend          OR 1:55:08.1 11:49 9:01:48   48.88        0:09.8  1:01:19.0     9:01:48          57         69 
   81   291 Gregory Bryant          72 M   1/1    M7099  Bend          OR 2:28:15.8 15:13 9:01:46   41.84       33:07.7  1:34:26.7     9:01:46          58         69