2022 iRun For Kids


                                                               IRun For Kids
                              15K & 10K & 5K
                         Albany, OR    03/12/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   287 Tyler Jones             25 M   1/7    M2029  Independence  OR   17:52.0  5:46                          9:30:03           1          2 
    2   553 John Randall            37 M   1/21   M3039  Springfield   OR   18:38.9  6:01    0:46.9     0:46.9     9:30:02           1          1 
    3   552 Brandon Hanson          37 M   2/21   M3039  Albany        OR   18:54.3  6:06    0:15.4     1:02.3     9:30:02           1        360 
    4   541 Megumi Ludlow           17 F   1/6    F1519  Albany        OR   19:27.7  6:16    0:33.4     1:35.7     9:30:02           2        360 
    5   283 Robbie Johnston         15 M   1/6    M1519  Albany        OR   19:29.8  6:17    0:02.1     1:37.8     9:30:01           3        360 
    6   170 Joseph Deardorff        31 M   3/21   M3039  Salem         OR   19:32.1  6:18    0:02.3     1:40.1     9:30:02           1         14 
    7   238 Chris Hanson            61 M   1/11   M6069  Albany        OR   20:34.8  6:38    1:02.7     2:42.8     9:30:03           4        360 
    8   203 Carson Foster           12 M   1/92   M0114  Albany        OR   21:12.2  6:50    0:37.4     3:20.2     9:30:03           5        360 
    9   242 Ryan Hanson             33 M   4/21   M3039  Albany        OR   21:39.7  6:59    0:27.5     3:47.7     9:30:02           6        360 
   10   445 Wyatt Sullivan          13 M   2/92   M0114  Albany        OR   21:43.0  7:00    0:03.3     3:51.0     9:30:02           7        360 
   11   405 Colin Saville           14 M   3/92   M0114  Albany        OR   21:50.7  7:02    0:07.7     3:58.7     9:30:02           8        360 
   12   204 Kevin Foster            40 M   1/26   M4049  Albany        OR   22:03.2  7:06    0:12.5     4:11.2     9:30:08           9        360 
   13   252 Martin Herrera          26 M   2/7    M2029  Albany        OR   22:17.4  7:11    0:14.2     4:25.4     9:30:06          10        360 
   14   110 Aaron Antrim            10 M   4/92   M0114  Tangent       OR   22:37.6  7:17    0:20.2     4:45.6     9:30:03           1          4 
   15   544 Ashton Burgess          18 M   2/6    M1519  Shedd         OR   22:43.4  7:19    0:05.8     4:51.4     9:30:03           1          1 
   16   472 Royce Wadlow             9 M   5/92   M0114  Albany        OR   22:44.8  7:20    0:01.4     4:52.8     9:30:02          11        360 
   17   575 Antonio McNeil          32 M   5/21   M3039  Albany        OR   22:59.0  7:24    0:14.2     5:07.0     9:30:03          12        360 
   18   216 Chase Fulleton          12 M   6/92   M0114  Albany        OR   23:11.1  7:28    0:12.1     5:19.1     9:30:02          13        360 
   19   160 Simon Conroy            11 M   7/92   M0114  Albany        OR   23:52.3  7:42    0:41.2     6:00.3     9:30:04          14        360 
   20   441 Helen Sturm             41 F   1/45   F4049  Beaverton     OR   23:52.4  7:42    0:00.1     6:00.4     9:30:04           1          1 
   21   202 Cade Foster              9 M   8/92   M0114  Albany        OR   24:03.3  7:45    0:10.9     6:11.3     9:30:08          15        360 
   22   328 Scott Maland            46 M   2/26   M4049  Albany        OR   24:20.6  7:51    0:17.3     6:28.6     9:30:04          16        360 
   23   404 Skyler Sadowsky         23 M   3/7    M2029  Albany        OR   24:20.9  7:51    0:00.3     6:28.9     9:30:04          17        360 
   24   370 Amari Nunez             10 M   9/92   M0114  Tangent       OR   24:30.0  7:54    0:09.1     6:38.0     9:30:05           2          4 
   25   407 Noah Schrader           11 M  10/92   M0114  Millersburg   OR   24:45.2  7:59    0:15.2     6:53.2     9:30:02           1          2 
   26   321 Grafton Louk             9 M  11/92   M0114  Albany        OR   24:47.0  7:59    0:01.8     6:55.0     9:30:06          18        360 
   27   111 Alex Antrim             14 M  12/92   M0114  Tangent       OR   25:00.0  8:03    0:13.0     7:08.0     9:30:04           3          4 
   28   144 Daniel Cerklewski       10 M  13/92   M0114  Albany        OR   25:38.4  8:16    0:38.4     7:46.4     9:30:08          19        360 
   29   459 Natalie Tidwell         13 F   1/82   F0114  Albany        OR   25:40.8  8:16    0:02.4     7:48.8     9:30:05          20        360 
   30   427 Blake Sowa              10 M  14/92   M0114  Albany        OR   25:42.5  8:17    0:01.7     7:50.5     9:30:08          21        360 
   31   455 Brian Tidwell           42 M   3/26   M4049  Albany        OR   25:45.7  8:18    0:03.2     7:53.7     9:30:06          22        360 
   32   234 Magdaleno Guillen Gomez 44 M   4/26   M4049  Albany        OR   26:02.5  8:23    0:16.8     8:10.5     9:30:45          23        360 
   33   158 Joseph Collier           8 M  15/92   M0114  Albany        OR   26:14.5  8:27    0:12.0     8:22.5     9:30:01          24        360 
   34   103 Kelly Albers            47 F   2/45   F4049  Albany        OR   26:15.5  8:28    0:01.0     8:23.5     9:30:13          25        360 
   35   371 Roger Nyquist           61 M   2/11   M6069  Albany        OR   26:25.7  8:31    0:10.2     8:33.7     9:30:02          26        360 
   36   161 Jessica Cornett         24 F   1/13   F2029  Independence  OR   26:41.8  8:36    0:16.1     8:49.8     9:30:07           2          2 
   37   353 Grace Miller            15 F   2/6    F1519  Albany        OR   26:42.8  8:36    0:01.0     8:50.8     9:30:05          27        360 
   38   458 Lincoln Tidwell         15 M   3/6    M1519  Albany        OR   26:46.1  8:37    0:03.3     8:54.1     9:30:05          28        360 
   39   457 Liam Tidwell            11 M  16/92   M0114  Albany        OR   26:46.4  8:38    0:00.3     8:54.4     9:30:05          29        360 
   40   437 Annabelle Strauss       13 F   2/82   F0114  Albany        OR   26:48.0  8:38    0:01.6     8:56.0     9:30:01          30        360 
   41   175 Olga Demchuk            14 F   3/82   F0114  Albany        OR   26:52.1  8:39    0:04.1     9:00.1     9:30:07          31        360 
   42   516 Madison Stevens         25 F   2/13   F2029  Albany        OR   27:10.7  8:45    0:18.6     9:18.7     9:30:05          32        360 
   43   392 Ryan Rennaker            8 M  17/92   M0114  Albany        OR   27:22.3  8:49    0:11.6     9:30.3     9:30:08          33        360 
   44   534 Dina Altuhov            20 F   3/13   F2029  Albany        OR   27:31.7  8:52    0:09.4     9:39.7     9:30:03          34        360 
   45   268 Patricia Irwin          53 F   1/10   F5059  Albany        OR   27:37.3  8:54    0:05.6     9:45.3     9:30:10          35        360 
   46   362 Jd Moore                13 M  18/92   M0114  Albany        OR   27:43.9  8:56    0:06.6     9:51.9     9:30:23          36        360 
   47   359 Brayden Moore           33 M   6/21   M3039  Corvallis     OR   27:46.0  8:57    0:02.1     9:54.0     9:30:41           1         10 
   48   400 Brett Roberts           11 M  19/92   M0114  Albany        OR   27:46.5  8:57    0:00.5     9:54.5     9:30:02          37        360 
   49   215 Preston Froman          10 M  20/92   M0114  Albany        OR   27:47.5  8:57    0:01.0     9:55.5     9:30:01          38        360 
   50   421 Abigail Smith           21 F   4/13   F2029  Lebanon       OR   27:56.6  9:00    0:09.1    10:04.6     9:30:11           1         12 
   51   495 Lily Yoder              12 F   4/82   F0114  Albany        OR   28:08.1  9:04    0:11.5    10:16.1     9:30:05          39        360 
   52   360 Brian Moore             45 M   5/26   M4049  Salem         OR   28:16.6  9:07    0:08.5    10:24.6     9:30:41           2         14 
   53   200 Tina Fitzjohn           53 F   2/10   F5059  Lebanon       OR   28:27.7  9:10    0:11.1    10:35.7     9:31:13           2         12 
   54   542 Maria Zaharko           42 F   3/45   F4049  Albany        OR   28:43.1  9:15    0:15.4    10:51.1     9:30:09          40        360 
   55   543 Dexter Zaharko          10 M  21/92   M0114  Albany        OR   28:43.5  9:15    0:00.4    10:51.5     9:30:09          41        360 
   56   152 Timothy Clark           35 M   7/21   M3039  Albany        OR   28:45.4  9:16    0:01.9    10:53.4     9:30:07          42        360 
   57   147 Gabriel Clark            7 M  22/92   M0114  Albany        OR   28:45.9  9:16    0:00.5    10:53.9     9:30:06          43        360 
   58   276 Carter Johnson           9 M  23/92   M0114  Salem         OR   28:46.8  9:16    0:00.9    10:54.8     9:30:14           3         14 
   59   229 Tom Graves              63 M   3/11   M6069  Albany        OR   28:49.1  9:17    0:02.3    10:57.1     9:30:19          44        360 
   60   316 Brad Lewis               9 M  24/92   M0114  Salem         OR   29:08.1  9:23    0:19.0    11:16.1     9:30:13           4         14 
   61   468 Juan Vasquez            40 M   6/26   M4049  Albany        OR   29:13.6  9:25    0:05.5    11:21.6     9:30:13          45        360 
   62   278 Emily Johnson           31 F   1/43   F3039  Salem         OR   29:27.8  9:29    0:14.2    11:35.8     9:30:14           5         14 
   63   535 Katrina Brisbois        18 F   3/6    F1519  Albany        OR   29:28.0  9:30    0:00.2    11:36.0     9:30:03          46        360 
   64   438 Nathan Strauss          10 M  25/92   M0114  Albany        OR   29:33.2  9:31    0:05.2    11:41.2     9:30:01          47        360 
   65   411 Jackson Sharpe          14 M  26/92   M0114  Albany        OR   29:35.6  9:32    0:02.4    11:43.6     9:30:02          48        360 
   66   113 Leonne Bannister        42 F   4/45   F4049  Corvallis     OR   29:37.2  9:33    0:01.6    11:45.2     9:30:28           2         10 
   67   319 Baron Louk              11 M  27/92   M0114  Albany        OR   29:50.5  9:37    0:13.3    11:58.5     9:30:06          49        360 
   68   447 Kevin Tarpenning        66 M   4/11   M6069  Albany        OR   29:54.1  9:38    0:03.6    12:02.1     9:30:17          50        360 
   69   373 Kerrie O''brien         38 F   2/43   F3039  Albany        OR   29:54.5  9:38    0:00.4    12:02.5     9:30:08          51        360 
   70   322 Katie Louk              39 F   3/43   F3039  Albany        OR   30:03.2  9:41    0:08.7    12:11.2     9:30:07          52        360 
   71   539 Kenneth Farnsworth      16 M   4/6    M1519  Albany        OR   30:18.8  9:46    0:15.6    12:26.8     9:30:38          53        360 
   72   220 Brandon Gallardo        24 M   4/7    M2029  Vancouver     WA   30:20.2  9:46    0:01.4    12:28.2     9:30:10           1          1 
   73   196 Amanda Fast             32 F   4/43   F3039  Albany        OR   30:22.3  9:47    0:02.1    12:30.3     9:31:11          54        360 
   74   395 Mike Ridgeway           34 M   8/21   M3039  Albany        OR   30:23.4  9:47    0:01.1    12:31.4     9:30:10          55        360 
   75   473 Kareem Walcott          36 M   9/21   M3039  Albany        OR   30:24.9  9:48    0:01.5    12:32.9     9:30:24          56        360 
   76   540 Vincent Farnsworth      14 M  28/92   M0114  Albany        OR   30:25.4  9:48    0:00.5    12:33.4     9:30:37          57        360 
   77   470 Casey Vitek             38 F   5/43   F3039  Albany        OR   30:30.1  9:50    0:04.7    12:38.1     9:30:11          58        360 
   78   394 Julia Richardson        22 F   5/13   F2029  Portland      OR   30:35.5  9:51    0:05.4    12:43.5     9:30:17           1          1 
   79   188 Dawson Durig            22 M   5/7    M2029  Wilsonville   OR   30:36.9  9:52    0:01.4    12:44.9     9:30:16           1          1 
   80   146 Eli Clark                9 M  29/92   M0114  Albany        OR   30:41.1  9:53    0:04.2    12:49.1     9:30:27          59        360 
   81   515 Alice Miller            32 F   6/43   F3039  Albany        OR   30:44.0  9:54    0:02.9    12:52.0     9:30:07          60        360 
   82   114 Morgan Bannister        48 M   7/26   M4049  Corvallis     OR   30:45.2  9:54    0:01.2    12:53.2     9:30:30           3         10 
   83   391 Nicole Rennaker         40 F   5/45   F4049  Albany        OR   31:20.3 10:06    0:35.1    13:28.3     9:30:09          61        360 
   84   512 Sawyer Vitek             8 F   5/82   F0114  Albany        OR   31:31.3 10:09    0:11.0    13:39.3     9:30:11          62        360 
   85   126 Jensen Boase             8 M  30/92   M0114  Albany        OR   31:33.2 10:10    0:01.9    13:41.2     9:30:16          63        360 
   86   388 Eli Reese               11 M  31/92   M0114  Albany        OR   31:34.4 10:10              13:42.4     9:30:23          65        360 
   87   364 Brock Morrical          12 M  32/92   M0114  Albany        OR   31:34.4 10:10    0:01.2    13:42.4     9:30:22          64        360 
   88   379 Liam Perue               8 M  33/92   M0114  Albany        OR   31:36.4 10:11    0:02.0    13:44.4     9:30:15          66        360 
   89   303 James King III           8 M  34/92   M0114  Albany        OR   31:39.0 10:12    0:02.6    13:47.0     9:30:06          67        360 
   90   380 Obie Perue              40 M   8/26   M4049  Albany        OR   31:39.7 10:12    0:00.7    13:47.7     9:30:15          68        360 
   91   461 Shawnell Tolliver       32 F   7/43   F3039  Albany        OR   31:42.3 10:13    0:02.6    13:50.3     9:30:19          69        360 
   92   571 Kyden Smith              9 M  35/92   M0114  Albany        OR   31:46.4 10:14    0:04.1    13:54.4     9:30:04          70        360 
   93   334 Easton McClaughry       10 M  36/92   M0114  Monroe        OR   31:53.9 10:17    0:07.5    14:01.9     9:30:22           1          3 
   94   327 Page MacKillop          30 F   8/43   F3039  Jericho       VT   31:58.3 10:18    0:04.4    14:06.3     9:30:12           1          1 
   95   566 Lucaus Cohen Thorp      12 M  37/92   M0114  Albany        OR   32:12.4 10:22    0:14.1    14:20.4     9:30:05          71        360 
   96   117 Jack Belshe             14 M  38/92   M0114  Albany        OR   32:12.7 10:23    0:00.3    14:20.7     9:30:31          72        360 
   97   248 Erica Hedgpeth          45 F   6/45   F4049  Albany        OR   32:29.6 10:28    0:16.9    14:37.6     9:30:25          73        360 
   98   271 Ethan Jacobs            12 M  39/92   M0114  Albany        OR   32:34.8 10:30    0:05.2    14:42.8     9:30:24          74        360 
   99   567 Brandon Cartwright      13 M  40/92   M0114  Albany        OR   32:59.6 10:38    0:24.8    15:07.6     9:30:05          75        360 
  100   393 Annie Rexford-Boren     38 F   9/43   F3039  Monmouth      OR   33:01.0 10:38    0:01.4    15:09.0     9:30:24           1          1 
  101   329 Macie Manning           12 F   6/82   F0114  Tangent       OR   33:09.5 10:41    0:08.5    15:17.5     9:30:04           4          4 
  102   289 Amanda Katzenstein      37 F  10/43   F3039  Albany        OR   33:20.0 10:44    0:10.5    15:28.0     9:30:53          76        360 
  103   291 Jack Katzenstein         6 M  41/92   M0114  Albany        OR   33:20.1 10:44    0:00.1    15:28.1     9:30:54          77        360 
  104   292 Jason Katzenstein       43 M   9/26   M4049  Albany        OR   33:21.5 10:45    0:01.4    15:29.5     9:30:53          78        360 
  105   290 Emma Katzenstein         3 F   7/82   F0114  Albany        OR   33:21.8 10:45    0:00.3    15:29.8     9:30:52          79        360 
  106   402 Anne Rollins            37 F  11/43   F3039  Lebanon       OR   33:23.7 10:45    0:01.9    15:31.7     9:30:13           3         12 
  107   527 Adriano Delfino          8 M  42/92   M0114  Albany        OR   33:38.5 10:50    0:14.8    15:46.5     9:30:43          80        360 
  108   342 Natalie McGladrey        9 F   8/82   F0114  Albany        OR   33:41.4 10:51    0:02.9    15:49.4     9:30:47          81        360 
  109   363 Raquel Moore            38 F  12/43   F3039  Albany        OR   33:41.4 10:51              15:49.4     9:30:26          82        360 
  110   340 Amber McGladrey         40 F   7/45   F4049  Albany        OR   33:42.4 10:51    0:01.0    15:50.4     9:30:47          83        360 
  111   341 Justin McGladrey        43 M  10/26   M4049  Albany        OR   33:42.7 10:52    0:00.3    15:50.7     9:30:48          84        360 
  112   270 Tess Irwin              22 F   6/13   F2029  Albany        OR   33:47.7 10:53    0:05.0    15:55.7     9:30:10          85        360 
  113   109 Maria Andrade           39 F  13/43   F3039  Albany        OR   33:49.3 10:54    0:01.6    15:57.3     9:30:19          86        360 
  114   260 Izzy House              12 F   9/82   F0114  Albany        OR   34:01.1 10:57    0:11.8    16:09.1     9:30:28          87        360 
  115   125 Lyncoln Bissonette       9 M  43/92   M0114  Albany        OR   34:08.3 11:00    0:07.2    16:16.3     9:30:56          88        360 
  116   466 Braiden Vallee          14 M  44/92   M0114  Albany        OR   34:14.6 11:02    0:06.3    16:22.6     9:30:33          89        360 
  117   561 Miles Timm               8 M  45/92   M0114  Albany        OR   34:15.2 11:02    0:00.6    16:23.2     9:30:11          90        360 
  118   491 Aaron Wrighthouse       41 M  11/26   M4049  Albany        OR   34:18.8 11:03    0:03.6    16:26.8     9:30:25          91        360 
  119   174 Alina Demchuk            9 F  10/82   F0114  Albany        OR   34:23.3 11:05    0:04.5    16:31.3     9:30:05          92        360 
  120   440 Mariella Sturgill       10 F  11/82   F0114  Albany        OR   34:25.2 11:05    0:01.9    16:33.2     9:30:18          93        360 
  121   476 Caden Whitney            9 M  46/92   M0114  Albany        OR   34:28.4 11:06    0:03.2    16:36.4     9:30:31          94        360 
  122   439 Andrew Sturgill         43 M  12/26   M4049  Albany        OR   34:31.6 11:07    0:03.2    16:39.6     9:30:19          95        360 
  123   314 Amber Lee                8 F  12/82   F0114  Albany        OR   34:32.6 11:08    0:01.0    16:40.6     9:30:32          96        360 
  124   496 Oliver Yoder            13 M  47/92   M0114  Albany        OR   34:44.2 11:11    0:11.6    16:52.2     9:30:04          97        360 
  125   320 Colton Louk             13 M  48/92   M0114  Albany        OR   34:49.8 11:13    0:05.6    16:57.8     9:30:04          98        360 
  126   361 Jame Moore              42 M  13/26   M4049  Albany        OR   34:53.3 11:14    0:03.5    17:01.3     9:30:26          99        360 
  127   435 Mackenzie Straub        12 F  13/82   F0114  Corvallis     OR   34:58.5 11:16    0:05.2    17:06.5     9:30:20           4         10 
  128   414 Brenda Shipley          46 F   8/45   F4049  Albany        OR   35:04.6 11:18    0:06.1    17:12.6     9:30:11         100        360 
  129   129 Summer Boase            11 F  14/82   F0114  Albany        OR   35:06.9 11:19    0:02.3    17:14.9     9:30:28         101        360 
  130   365 Isaiah Morrical          9 M  49/92   M0114  Albany        OR   35:07.7 11:19    0:00.8    17:15.7     9:30:23         102        360 
  131   366 Stacey Morrical         41 F   9/45   F4049  Albany        OR   35:08.3 11:19    0:00.6    17:16.3     9:30:22         103        360 
  132   159 Rachelle Collier        38 F  14/43   F3039  Albany        OR   35:18.3 11:22    0:10.0    17:26.3     9:30:13         104        360 
  133   374 Antonio Ortiz           54 M   1/4    M5059  Albany        OR   35:18.6 11:22    0:00.3    17:26.6     9:30:09         105        360 
  134   157 Erin Collier            10 F  15/82   F0114  Albany        OR   35:20.4 11:23    0:01.8    17:28.4     9:30:10         106        360 
  135   154 John Clawson            63 M   5/11   M6069  Albany        OR   35:22.7 11:24    0:02.3    17:30.7     9:30:17         107        360 
  136   418 Riley Sikora             9 M  50/92   M0114  Albany        OR   35:25.6 11:25    0:02.9    17:33.6     9:30:15         108        360 
  137   417 Amy Sikora              44 F  10/45   F4049  Albany        OR   35:25.8 11:25    0:00.2    17:33.8     9:30:16         109        360 
  138   346 Michelle Meier          29 F   7/13   F2029  Albany        OR   35:39.8 11:29    0:14.0    17:47.8     9:30:34         110        360 
  139   508 Riley Cordle            13 M  51/92   M0114  Albany        OR   35:41.2 11:30    0:01.4    17:49.2     9:30:33         111        360 
  140   182 Liam Dorgan             11 M  52/92   M0114  Albany        OR   35:51.6 11:33    0:10.4    17:59.6     9:30:27         112        360 
  141   145 Bonnie Chamberlain      47 F  11/45   F4049  Albany        OR   35:54.0 11:34    0:02.4    18:02.0     9:30:08         113        360 
  142   258 Ryan Hodges             34 M  10/21   M3039  Lebanon       OR   36:04.3 11:37    0:10.3    18:12.3     9:30:21           4         12 
  143   255 Ashton Hodges            8 M  53/92   M0114  Lebanon       OR   36:04.9 11:37    0:00.6    18:12.9     9:30:22           5         12 
  144   423 Jason Snider            44 M  14/26   M4049  Albany        OR   36:07.6 11:38    0:02.7    18:15.6     9:30:40         114        360 
  145   463 Hayden Trudell          16 F   4/6    F1519  Salem         OR   36:11.5 11:39    0:03.9    18:19.5     9:30:29           6         14 
  146   462 Codi Trudell            40 F  12/45   F4049  Salem         OR   36:13.5 11:40    0:02.0    18:21.5     9:30:28           7         14 
  147   390 Christopher Rennaker    42 M  15/26   M4049  Albany        OR   36:21.4 11:43    0:07.9    18:29.4     9:30:10         115        360 
  148   389 Allison Rennaker         8 F  16/82   F0114  Albany        OR   36:22.8 11:43    0:01.4    18:30.8     9:30:09         116        360 
  149   336 Stephanie McClaughry    33 F  15/43   F3039  Monroe        OR   36:25.6 11:44    0:02.8    18:33.6     9:30:21           2          3 
  150   166 Ronnie Danford III      10 M  54/92   M0114  Albany        OR   36:26.1 11:44    0:00.5    18:34.1     9:30:24         117        360 
  151   460 Oscar Tippery            9 M  55/92   M0114  Albany        OR   36:29.1 11:45    0:03.0    18:37.1     9:30:19         118        360 
  152   164 Sharon Crowley          43 F  13/45   F4049  Albany        OR   36:29.2 11:45    0:00.1    18:37.2     9:30:19         119        360 
  153   127 Kate Boase              36 F  16/43   F3039  Albany        OR   36:47.3 11:51    0:18.1    18:55.3     9:30:26         120        360 
  154   554 Sarah Horn              42 F  14/45   F4049  Albany        OR   36:50.9 11:52    0:03.6    18:58.9     9:30:15         121        360 
  155   555 Kinley Horn              9 F  17/82   F0114  Albany        OR   36:51.0 11:52    0:00.1    18:59.0     9:30:14         122        360 
  156   525 Claudio Delfino         48 F  15/45   F4049  Albany        OR   36:59.2 11:55    0:08.2    19:07.2     9:30:43         123        360 
  157   526 Emilia Delfino          48 F  16/45   F4049  Albany        OR   36:59.4 11:55    0:00.2    19:07.4     9:30:43         124        360 
  158   387 Olivia Rasmussen         9 F  18/82   F0114  Albany        OR   37:00.6 11:55    0:01.2    19:08.6     9:30:15         125        360 
  159   386 Kristen Rasmussen       37 F  17/43   F3039  Albany        OR   37:01.0 11:55    0:00.4    19:09.0     9:30:16         126        360 
  160   556 Skyler Wang             14 M  56/92   M0114  Albany        OR   37:07.4 11:57    0:06.4    19:15.4     9:30:34         127        360 
  161   277 Colbie Johnson          10 F  19/82   F0114  Albany        OR   37:19.4 12:01    0:12.0    19:27.4     9:30:28         128        360 
  162   513 Alex Johnson            39 M  11/21   M3039  Albany        OR   37:20.1 12:02    0:00.7    19:28.1     9:30:28         129        360 
  163   399 Rebecca Ritchey         17 F   5/6    F1519  Albany        OR   37:24.6 12:03    0:04.5    19:32.6     9:30:41         130        360 
  164   335 Jennifer McClaughry     37 F  18/43   F3039  Monroe        OR   37:28.4 12:04    0:03.8    19:36.4     9:30:21           3          3 
  165   357 Holly Mitchell          41 F  17/45   F4049  Albany        OR   37:43.1 12:09    0:14.7    19:51.1     9:30:06         131        360 
  166   358 Lincoln Mitchell         7 M  57/92   M0114  Albany        OR   37:43.2 12:09    0:00.1    19:51.2     9:30:06         132        360 
  167   100 Erin Adams              41 F  18/45   F4049  Albany        OR   37:50.5 12:11    0:07.3    19:58.5     9:30:40         133        360 
  168   412 Mack Sharpe              9 M  58/92   M0114  Albany        OR   37:51.2 12:11    0:00.7    19:59.2     9:30:31         134        360 
  169   376 Taeren Pape              9 M  59/92   M0114  Albany        OR   37:54.5 12:13    0:03.3    20:02.5     9:30:37         135        360 
  170   403 Staci Rubesh            44 F  19/45   F4049  Albany        OR   37:56.6 12:13    0:02.1    20:04.6     9:30:37         136        360 
  171   192 Zyon Estes              10 M  60/92   M0114  Albany        OR   37:57.7 12:14    0:01.1    20:05.7     9:30:32         137        360 
  172   351 Daniel Mencer           61 M   6/11   M6069  Albany        OR   38:02.1 12:15    0:04.4    20:10.1     9:30:32         138        360 
  173   177 Charley Diehl            9 F  20/82   F0114  Albany        OR   38:07.3 12:17    0:05.2    20:15.3     9:30:21         139        360 
  174   245 Fisher Hawkins           8 M  61/92   M0114  Albany        OR   38:08.1 12:17    0:00.8    20:16.1     9:30:32         140        360 
  175   246 Justin Hawkins          41 M  16/26   M4049  Albany        OR   38:15.3 12:19    0:07.2    20:23.3     9:30:32         141        360 
  176   434 Alicia Straub           48 F  20/45   F4049  Corvallis     OR   38:17.3 12:20    0:02.0    20:25.3     9:30:21           5         10 
  177   350 Barbara Mencer          62 F   1/6    F6069  Albany        OR   38:24.8 12:22    0:07.5    20:32.8     9:30:32         142        360 
  178   295 Mehar Kaur               8 F  21/82   F0114  Albany        OR   38:39.6 12:27    0:14.8    20:47.6     9:30:32         143        360 
  179   538 Jennifer Cepello        36 F  19/43   F3039  Albany        OR   38:40.5 12:27    0:00.9    20:48.5     9:30:35         144        360 
  180   502 Aodhan Norris           12 M  62/92   M0114  Albany        OR   38:59.4 12:33    0:18.9    21:07.4     9:30:29         145        360 
  181   517 Gary Correia            54 M   2/4    M5059  Albany        OR   39:04.7 12:35    0:05.3    21:12.7     9:30:11         146        360 
  182   305 Shelby Klarr            47 F  21/45   F4049  Albany        OR   39:19.3 12:40    0:14.6    21:27.3     9:30:45         147        360 
  183   558 Hope Thompson           11 F  22/82   F0114  Albany        OR   39:46.6 12:49    0:27.3    21:54.6     9:30:06         148        360 
  184   284 Jace Jones              34 M  12/21   M3039  Albany        OR   39:48.0 12:49    0:01.4    21:56.0     9:30:18         149        360 
  185   286 Jarett Jones             6 M  63/92   M0114  Albany        OR   39:49.4 12:50    0:01.4    21:57.4     9:30:17         150        360 
  186   562 Aoife Bublitz            8 F  23/82   F0114  Albany        OR   39:50.8 12:50    0:01.4    21:58.8     9:30:06         151        360 
  187   507 Cruz Mendoza             9 M  64/92   M0114  Albany        OR   39:52.0 12:50    0:01.2    22:00.0     9:30:40         152        360 
  188   503 Erika Fradella          41 F  22/45   F4049  Albany        OR   39:53.7 12:51    0:01.7    22:01.7     9:30:39         153        360 
  189   506 Dominic Fradella         7 M  65/92   M0114  Albany        OR   39:54.1 12:51    0:00.4    22:02.1     9:30:40         154        360 
  190   343 Courtney McLeod         38 F  20/43   F3039  Albany        OR   39:56.3 12:52    0:02.2    22:04.3     9:30:07         155        360 
  191   344 Evelyn McLeod            7 F  24/82   F0114  Albany        OR   39:56.9 12:52    0:00.6    22:04.9     9:30:07         156        360 
  192   191 Matthew Eskue           34 M  13/21   M3039  Albany        OR   39:57.6 12:52    0:00.7    22:05.6     9:30:27         157        360 
  193   116 Rachelle Bell           33 F  21/43   F3039  Albany        OR   40:01.1 12:53    0:03.5    22:09.1     9:30:26         158        360 
  194   489 Owen Wood               12 M  66/92   M0114  Albany        OR   40:03.7 12:54    0:02.6    22:11.7     9:30:06         159        360 
  195   564 Evan Robinson           13 M  67/92   M0114  Albany        OR   40:04.3 12:54    0:00.6    22:12.3     9:30:05         160        360 
  196   482 Madison Wilson          11 F  25/82   F0114  Salem         OR   40:16.5 12:58    0:12.2    22:24.5     9:30:39           8         14 
  197   156 Liam Coble               6 M  68/92   M0114  Albany        OR   40:18.9 12:59    0:02.4    22:26.9     9:30:29         161        360 
  198   155 Ashley Coble            39 F  22/43   F3039  Albany        OR   40:19.5 12:59    0:00.6    22:27.5     9:30:28         162        360 
  199   138 Daphne Butler           12 F  26/82   F0114  Albany        OR   40:20.0 12:59    0:00.5    22:28.0     9:30:35         163        360 
  200   118 Brielle Bennett          9 F  27/82   F0114  Albany        OR   40:30.6 13:03    0:10.6    22:38.6     9:30:04         164        360 
  201   474 Felicity Waters          9 F  28/82   F0114  Albany        OR   40:31.1 13:03    0:00.5    22:39.1     9:30:03         165        360 
  202   153 Anna Clawson            59 F   3/10   F5059  Albany        OR   40:32.2 13:03    0:01.1    22:40.2     9:30:18         166        360 
  203   381 Sammy Perue              6 M  69/92   M0114  Albany        OR   40:34.5 13:04    0:02.3    22:42.5     9:30:19         167        360 
  204   378 Heather Perue           36 F  23/43   F3039  Albany        OR   40:36.8 13:05    0:02.3    22:44.8     9:30:18         168        360 
  205   448 David Taylor            66 M   7/11   M6069  Albany        OR   40:38.4 13:05    0:01.6    22:46.4     9:30:20         169        360 
  206   217 Jake Fulleton            9 M  70/92   M0114  Albany        OR   40:46.9 13:08    0:08.5    22:54.9     9:30:17         170        360 
  207   483 Steven Wilson           56 M   3/4    M5059  Salem         OR   40:47.1 13:08    0:00.2    22:55.1     9:30:38           9         14 
  208   218 Valerie Fulleton        41 F  23/45   F4049  Albany        OR   40:50.1 13:09    0:03.0    22:58.1     9:30:17         171        360 
  209   428 Kayna Stanfield          6 F  29/82   F0114  Albany        OR   40:52.4 13:10    0:02.3    23:00.4     9:30:17         172        360 
  210   280 Lily Johnson            15 F   6/6    F1519  Albany        OR   40:53.6 13:10    0:01.2    23:01.6     9:30:49         173        360 
  211   432 Spencer Stanfield       37 M  14/21   M3039  Albany        OR   40:54.6 13:11    0:01.0    23:02.6     9:30:16         174        360 
  212   429 Nicole Stanfield        36 F  24/43   F3039  Albany        OR   40:54.9 13:11    0:00.3    23:02.9     9:30:15         175        360 
  213   149 Marlo Clark             10 F  30/82   F0114  Albany        OR   40:55.1 13:11    0:00.2    23:03.1     9:30:49         176        360 
  214   518 Isaiah Andersen         11 M  71/92   M0114  Albany        OR   41:28.0 13:21    0:32.9    23:36.0     9:31:02         177        360 
  215   308 Jordyn Kollaer          10 F  31/82   F0114  Albany        OR   41:33.1 13:23    0:05.1    23:41.1     9:30:46         178        360 
  216   275 Ava Johnson              7 F  32/82   F0114  Albany        OR   41:33.3 13:23    0:00.2    23:41.3     9:30:25         179        360 
  217   281 Melissa Johnson         34 F  25/43   F3039  Albany        OR   41:34.4 13:23    0:01.1    23:42.4     9:30:25         180        360 
  218   304 Blake Klarr             11 F  33/82   F0114  Albany        OR   41:34.4 13:23              23:42.4     9:30:46         181        360 
  219   519 Caleb Anderson           8 M  72/92   M0114  Albany        OR   41:35.1 13:24    0:00.7    23:43.1     9:31:02         182        360 
  220   454 Benjamin Tidwell         8 M  73/92   M0114  Albany        OR   41:52.5 13:29    0:17.4    24:00.5     9:30:35         183        360 
  221   168 Leonardo De Carteret     7 M  74/92   M0114  Albany        OR   42:05.2 13:33    0:12.7    24:13.2     9:30:41         184        360 
  222   169 Peter De Carteret       39 M  15/21   M3039  Albany        OR   42:05.7 13:33    0:00.5    24:13.7     9:30:41         185        360 
  223   501 Kristina Corona         39 F  26/43   F3039  Albany        OR   42:30.9 13:42    0:25.2    24:38.9     9:30:30         186        360 
  224   206 Marley Francis          10 F  34/82   F0114  Albany        OR   42:58.9 13:51    0:28.0    25:06.9     9:30:49         187        360 
  225   207 Sadie Francis            8 F  35/82   F0114  Albany        OR   42:59.4 13:51    0:00.5    25:07.4     9:30:49         188        360 
  226   490 Randall Wood             8 M  75/92   M0114  Albany        OR   43:00.6 13:51    0:01.2    25:08.6     9:30:13         189        360 
  227   443 Jordyn Styles            9 F  36/82   F0114  Albany        OR   43:03.5 13:52    0:02.9    25:11.5     9:30:45         190        360 
  228   488 Mylyn Wood              35 F  27/43   F3039  Albany        OR   43:04.0 13:52    0:00.5    25:12.0     9:30:13         191        360 
  229   205 Amy Francis             35 F  28/43   F3039  Albany        OR   43:07.0 13:53    0:03.0    25:15.0     9:30:50         192        360 
  230   197 Erik Fedler             39 M  16/21   M3039  Albany        OR   43:08.6 13:54    0:01.6    25:16.6     9:31:16         193        360 
  231   122 Rosanna Bigford         38 F  29/43   F3039  Albany        OR   43:09.0 13:54    0:00.4    25:17.0     9:30:25         194        360 
  232   120 Caitlin Bigford          9 F  37/82   F0114  Albany        OR   43:09.3 13:54    0:00.3    25:17.3     9:30:25         195        360 
  233   121 Josh Bigford            41 M  17/26   M4049  Albany        OR   43:09.8 13:54    0:00.5    25:17.8     9:30:24         196        360 
  234   324 Camila Luna             10 F  38/82   F0114  Albany        OR   43:11.8 13:55    0:02.0    25:19.8     9:30:31         197        360 
  235   199 Tynan Finley            11 M  76/92   M0114  Albany        OR   43:14.3 13:56    0:02.5    25:22.3     9:30:30         198        360 
  236   261 Maddie House            10 F  39/82   F0114  Albany        OR   43:20.8 13:58    0:06.5    25:28.8     9:30:27         199        360 
  237   301 Charlotte King           8 F  40/82   F0114  Albany        OR   43:21.7 13:58    0:00.9    25:29.7     9:30:49         200        360 
  238   302 Courtney King           32 F  30/43   F3039  Albany        OR   43:22.5 13:58    0:00.8    25:30.5     9:30:48         201        360 
  239   325 Ellie Luna              10 F  41/82   F0114  Albany        OR   43:35.0 14:02    0:12.5    25:43.0     9:30:28         202        360 
  240   504 Joe Fradella            40 M  18/26   M4049  Albany        OR   43:40.6 14:04    0:05.6    25:48.6     9:30:41         203        360 
  241   345 Kallie Meier            13 F  42/82   F0114  Albany        OR   43:41.9 14:04    0:01.3    25:49.9     9:30:34         204        360 
  242   505 Layla Fradella           9 F  43/82   F0114  Albany        OR   43:43.2 14:05    0:01.3    25:51.2     9:30:39         205        360 
  243   243 Jennifer Harrison       44 F  24/45   F4049  Corvallis     OR   44:18.6 14:16    0:35.4    26:26.6     9:31:17           6         10 
  244   450 Alder Terland            6 M  77/92   M0114  Albany        OR   44:28.1 14:19    0:09.5    26:36.1     9:30:47         206        360 
  245   453 Peder Terland           42 M  19/26   M4049  Albany        OR   44:29.6 14:20    0:01.5    26:37.6     9:30:46         207        360 
  246   285 Jacob Jones             39 M  17/21   M3039  Albany        OR   44:30.2 14:20    0:00.6    26:38.2     9:30:57         208        360 
  247   475 Arlene Whitney          52 F   4/10   F5059  Albany        OR   44:30.6 14:20    0:00.4    26:38.6     9:30:32         209        360 
  248   288 Violet Jones             8 F  44/82   F0114  Albany        OR   44:32.3 14:21    0:01.7    26:40.3     9:30:55         210        360 
  249   306 Adam Kohler             46 M  20/26   M4049  Salem         OR   44:32.4 14:21    0:00.1    26:40.4     9:30:57          10         14 
  250   478 Nicole Willis           37 F  31/43   F3039  Albany        OR   44:32.5 14:21    0:00.1    26:40.5     9:30:55         211        360 
  251   477 Bryn Willis              8 F  45/82   F0114  Albany        OR   44:33.8 14:21    0:01.3    26:41.8     9:30:55         212        360 
  252   165 Ahryanna Cruise         14 F  46/82   F0114  Albany        OR   44:35.5 14:22    0:01.7    26:43.5     9:30:10         213        360 
  253   198 Isla Fedler              8 F  47/82   F0114  Albany        OR   44:37.4 14:22    0:01.9    26:45.4     9:30:55         214        360 
  254   163 Haidan Crane             9 F  48/82   F0114  Albany        OR   44:48.5 14:26    0:11.1    26:56.5     9:30:22         215        360 
  255   416 Kiara Siegel             9 F  49/82   F0114  Albany        OR   45:53.4 14:47    1:04.9    28:01.4     9:30:15         216        360 
  256   112 Quentin Baker           16 M   5/6    M1519  Albany        OR   45:54.3 14:47    0:00.9    28:02.3     9:30:14         217        360 
  257   568 Jonathon Villalon       35 M  18/21   M3039  Albany        OR   46:06.8 14:51    0:12.5    28:14.8     9:30:04         218        360 
  258   469 Dominic Villalon        10 M  78/92   M0114  Albany        OR   46:06.9 14:51    0:00.1    28:14.9     9:30:04         219        360 
  259   451 Elias Terland            9 M  79/92   M0114  Albany        OR   46:50.0 15:05    0:43.1    28:58.0     9:30:47         220        360 
  260   452 Kelsey Terland          37 F  32/43   F3039  Albany        OR   46:50.9 15:05    0:00.9    28:58.9     9:30:46         221        360 
  261   148 Kate Clark              12 F  50/82   F0114  Albany        OR   46:55.4 15:07    0:04.5    29:03.4     9:30:26         222        360 
  262   224 Donna Gilman            46 F  25/45   F4049  Albany        OR   46:55.9 15:07    0:00.5    29:03.9     9:30:45         223        360 
  263   150 Sahara Clark            41 F  26/45   F4049  Albany        OR   47:06.6 15:10    0:10.7    29:14.6     9:30:27         224        360 
  264   528 Elias Meyer              7 M  80/92   M0114  Albany        OR   47:12.5 15:12    0:05.9    29:20.5     9:30:36         225        360 
  265   456 Christine Tidwell       42 F  27/45   F4049  Albany        OR   47:13.1 15:12    0:00.6    29:21.1     9:30:36         226        360 
  266   424 Miley Snyder            13 F  51/82   F0114  Albany        OR   47:17.4 15:14    0:04.3    29:25.4     9:30:37         227        360 
  267   315 Taylor Lee              13 F  52/82   F0114  Albany        OR   47:18.5 15:14    0:01.1    29:26.5     9:30:37         228        360 
  268   128 Mattisyn Boase           9 F  53/82   F0114  Albany        OR   47:22.1 15:15    0:03.6    29:30.1     9:30:28         229        360 
  269   347 Lilly Mellenthin         9 F  54/82   F0114  Albany        OR   47:32.4 15:19    0:10.3    29:40.4     9:30:14         230        360 
  270   410 Nolan Sharp             10 M  81/92   M0114  Albany        OR   47:34.4 15:19    0:02.0    29:42.4     9:30:36         231        360 
  271   348 Matthew Mellenthin      41 M  21/26   M4049  Albany        OR   47:36.1 15:20    0:01.7    29:44.1     9:30:14         232        360 
  272   349 Penny Mellenthin         5 F  55/82   F0114  Albany        OR   47:38.4 15:21    0:02.3    29:46.4     9:30:12         233        360 
  273   493 Nethaniah J Wrighthouse 10 M  82/92   M0114  Albany        OR   47:51.4 15:25    0:13.0    29:59.4     9:30:26         234        360 
  274   494 Randy Wrighthouse       62 M   8/11   M6069  Albany        OR   47:53.6 15:25    0:02.2    30:01.6     9:30:26         235        360 
  275   492 Cerma Grace Wrighthouse 42 F  28/45   F4049  Albany        OR   47:57.8 15:27    0:04.2    30:05.8     9:30:26         236        360 
  276   481 Kalyn Wilson            29 F   8/13   F2029  Corvallis     OR   48:32.8 15:38    0:35.0    30:40.8     9:31:00           7         10 
  277   480 Kalyn Wilson            29 F   9/13   F2029  Corvallis     OR   48:33.7 15:38    0:00.9    30:41.7     9:30:56           8         10 
  278   471 Melony Wadlington       48 F  29/45   F4049  Albany        OR   48:34.0 15:38    0:00.3    30:42.0     9:30:57         237        360 
  279   409 Michael Sharp           44 M  22/26   M4049  Albany        OR   48:53.7 15:45    0:19.7    31:01.7     9:30:38         238        360 
  280   222 Amanda Garcia           31 F  33/43   F3039  Albany        OR   49:18.7 15:53    0:25.0    31:26.7     9:30:21         239        360 
  281   123 Hazel Binder-Vitti       7 F  56/82   F0114  Albany        OR   49:19.4 15:53    0:00.7    31:27.4     9:30:30         240        360 
  282   317 Susan Lewis             46 F  30/45   F4049  Corvallis     OR   49:19.5 15:53    0:00.1    31:27.5     9:30:21           9         10 
  283   124 Tyson Binder-Vitti      37 M  19/21   M3039  Albany        OR   49:19.7 15:53    0:00.2    31:27.7     9:30:29         241        360 
  284   523 Owen Owen                9 M  83/92   M0114  Albany        OR   49:49.2 16:03    0:29.5    31:57.2     9:30:24         242        360 
  285   189 Donna Elander           63 F   2/6    F6069  Salem         OR   49:51.5 16:03    0:02.3    31:59.5     9:30:30          11         14 
  286   524 Andy Cadotte            39 M  20/21   M3039  Albany        OR   49:53.0 16:04    0:01.5    32:01.0     9:30:23         243        360 
  287   183 Sarah Dorgan            42 F  31/45   F4049  Albany        OR   50:27.5 16:15    0:34.5    32:35.5     9:30:33         244        360 
  288   330 Andrea Mather           30 F  34/43   F3039  Salem         OR   51:02.4 16:26    0:34.9    33:10.4     9:30:35          12         14 
  289   244 Stephanie Harvey        33 F  35/43   F3039  Albany        OR   51:03.0 16:26    0:00.6    33:11.0     9:30:34         245        360 
  290   214 Casady Froman           32 F  36/43   F3039  Albany        OR   51:12.3 16:29    0:09.3    33:20.3     9:30:08         246        360 
  291   190 Diane Elliott           46 F  32/45   F4049  Albany        OR   51:13.9 16:30    0:01.6    33:21.9     9:30:59         247        360 
  292   514 Katrina Morley          23 F  10/13   F2029  Albany        OR   51:15.6 16:30    0:01.7    33:23.6     9:30:58         248        360 
  293   213 Barrett Froman           7 M  84/92   M0114  Albany        OR   51:19.4 16:32    0:03.8    33:27.4     9:30:01         249        360 
  294   577 Blake Jacdor             8 M  85/92   M0114  Albany        OR   51:19.8 16:32    0:00.4    33:27.8     9:30:58         250        360 
  295   408 Kay Schueller           55 F   5/10   F5059  Lebanon       OR   51:20.4 16:32    0:00.6    33:28.4     9:31:06           6         12 
  296   520 Jessi Wilcox            40 M  23/26   M4049  Albany        OR   51:22.5 16:33    0:02.1    33:30.5     9:30:53         251        360 
  297   211 Eloise Frketich         10 F  57/82   F0114  Albany        OR   51:25.0 16:33    0:02.5    33:33.0     9:30:53         252        360 
  298   565 Kyra Cohen              11 F  58/82   F0114  Albany        OR   51:44.8 16:40    0:19.8    33:52.8     9:30:07         253        360 
  299   485 June Wood               11 F  59/82   F0114  Albany        OR   51:45.2 16:40    0:00.4    33:53.2     9:30:08         254        360 
  300   184 Catherine Dorn          47 F  33/45   F4049  Albany        OR   51:46.7 16:40    0:01.5    33:54.7     9:30:56         255        360 
  301   375 Lliabeth Ortiz-Villanue 26 F  11/13   F2029  Albany        OR   53:34.4 17:15    1:47.7    35:42.4     9:30:38         256        360 
  302   563 Owen Robinson           15 M   6/6    M1519  Albany        OR   53:36.5 17:16    0:02.1    35:44.5     9:30:35         257        360 
  303   323 Colleen Lueck           11 F  60/82   F0114  Albany        OR   53:50.0 17:20    0:13.5    35:58.0     9:31:07         258        360 
  304   479 Lynnita L Wilmarth Luec 51 F   6/10   F5059  Albany        OR   53:50.5 17:20    0:00.5    35:58.5     9:31:07         259        360 
  305   547 Gwen Sheppy              7 F  61/82   F0114  Albany        OR   54:03.1 17:24    0:12.6    36:11.1     9:30:11         260        360 
  306   282 Nora Johnson            10 F  62/82   F0114  Albany        OR   54:15.4 17:28    0:12.3    36:23.4     9:30:57         261        360 
  307   279 Jenny Johnson           48 F  34/45   F4049  Albany        OR   54:16.4 17:29    0:01.0    36:24.4     9:30:55         262        360 
  308   151 Stefanie Clark          50 F   7/10   F5059  Albany        OR   54:16.8 17:29    0:00.4    36:24.8     9:30:56         263        360 
  309   178 Jennifer Diehl          46 F  35/45   F4049  Albany        OR   54:37.3 17:35    0:20.5    36:45.3     9:30:22         264        360 
  310   236 Mia Hammond              8 F  63/82   F0114  Albany        OR   55:00.8 17:43    0:23.5    37:08.8     9:30:48         265        360 
  311   235 Diana Hammond           40 F  36/45   F4049  Albany        OR   55:02.0 17:43    0:01.2    37:10.0     9:30:47         266        360 
  312   367 Sheena Morris           37 F  37/43   F3039  Albany        OR   55:15.7 17:48    0:13.7    37:23.7     9:30:57         267        360 
  313   272 Rachel Jacobs           40 F  37/45   F4049  Albany        OR   55:16.9 17:48    0:01.2    37:24.9     9:30:56         268        360 
  314   210 Amelia Frketich         10 F  64/82   F0114  Albany        OR   55:27.7 17:52    0:10.8    37:35.7     9:30:54         269        360 
  315   107 Becky Andersen          39 F  38/43   F3039  Albany        OR   55:32.7 17:53    0:05.0    37:40.7     9:31:01         270        360 
  316   212 Kelli Frketich          36 F  39/43   F3039  Albany        OR   55:41.2 17:56    0:08.5    37:49.2     9:30:55         271        360 
  317   233 Ricardo Guillen          9 M  86/92   M0114  Albany        OR   55:42.6 17:56    0:01.4    37:50.6     9:30:44         272        360 
  318   521 Finley Wilcox            8 F  65/82   F0114  Albany        OR   55:42.7 17:56    0:00.1    37:50.7     9:30:55         273        360 
  319   436 Ellie Strauser           9 F  66/82   F0114  Albany        OR   55:51.4 17:59    0:08.7    37:59.4     9:30:36         274        360 
  320   139 Eve Butler              10 F  67/82   F0114  Albany        OR   55:54.3 18:00    0:02.9    38:02.3     9:30:36         275        360 
  321   225 Erin Girt               45 F  38/45   F4049  Albany        OR   55:57.7 18:01    0:03.4    38:05.7     9:30:36         276        360 
  322   401 Bobbi Robinson          10 F  68/82   F0114  Albany        OR   56:12.5 18:06    0:14.8    38:20.5     9:30:18         277        360 
  323   226 Elliot Glenn            10 F  69/82   F0114  Albany        OR   56:12.9 18:06    0:00.4    38:20.9     9:30:18         278        360 
  324   194 Josephine Fandrem       11 F  70/82   F0114  Albany        OR   56:15.7 18:07    0:02.8    38:23.7     9:30:18         279        360 
  325   140 Keith Butler            44 M  24/26   M4049  Albany        OR   56:15.7 18:07              38:23.7     9:30:39         280        360 
  326   500 Gwen Hill               10 F  71/82   F0114  Albany        OR   56:16.2 18:07    0:00.5    38:24.2     9:30:18         281        360 
  327   108 John Andersen           42 M  25/26   M4049  Albany        OR   56:24.4 18:10    0:08.2    38:32.4     9:31:03         282        360 
  328   406 Annie Schrader          10 F  72/82   F0114  Millersburg   OR   56:46.8 18:17    0:22.4    38:54.8     9:30:48           2          2 
  329   560 Wolfgang Strauser        7 M  87/92   M0114  Albany        OR   56:47.9 18:17    0:01.1    38:55.9     9:30:38         283        360 
  330   531 Kellen Meekins           8 M  88/92   M0114  Albany        OR   56:50.8 18:18    0:02.9    38:58.8     9:30:47         284        360 
  331   545 Will Sheppy             40 M  26/26   M4049  Albany        OR   56:52.3 18:19    0:01.5    39:00.3     9:30:59         285        360 
  332   532 Peyton Meekins          11 M  89/92   M0114  Albany        OR   56:53.2 18:19    0:00.9    39:01.2     9:30:46         286        360 
  333   264 Jessica Hulburt          9 F  73/82   F0114  Albany        OR   56:54.5 18:19    0:01.3    39:02.5     9:30:45         287        360 
  334   294 Mandeep Kaur            41 F  39/45   F4049  Albany        OR   57:25.4 18:29    0:30.9    39:33.4     9:30:33         288        360 
  335   293 Jeevn Kaur               6 F  74/82   F0114  Albany        OR   57:26.7 18:30    0:01.3    39:34.7     9:30:31         289        360 
  336   576 Jaxson Woodstockwilliam  7 M  90/92   M0114  Albany        OR   57:44.9 18:36    0:18.2    39:52.9     9:30:13         290        360 
  337   486 Leslie Wood             65 F   3/6    F6069  Albany        OR   58:10.8 18:44    0:25.9    40:18.8     9:30:52         291        360 
  338   251 Christine Hendrickson   59 F   8/10   F5059  Scio          OR   58:13.5 18:45    0:02.7    40:21.5     9:30:50           1          1 
  339   444 Marlee Styles            6 F  75/82   F0114  Albany        OR   58:45.9 18:55    0:32.4    40:53.9     9:30:53         292        360 
  340   106 Megan Amberson          40 F  40/45   F4049  Albany        OR   58:46.3 18:55    0:00.4    40:54.3     9:30:52         293        360 
  341   549 Arianna Van Meter       11 F  76/82   F0114  Albany        OR   58:48.1 18:56    0:01.8    40:56.1     9:30:44         294        360 
  342   265 Julie Hulburt           51 F   9/10   F5059  Albany        OR   58:49.0 18:56    0:00.9    40:57.0     9:30:50         295        360 
  343   136 Jeff Buchert            62 M   9/11   M6069  Albany        OR   58:56.1 18:59    0:07.1    41:04.1     9:33:45         296        360 
  344   137 Julie Buchert           61 F   4/6    F6069  Albany        OR   58:59.0 19:00    0:02.9    41:07.0     9:33:45         297        360 
  345   467 Ania Van Meter          13 F  77/82   F0114  Albany        OR   59:21.4 19:07    0:22.4    41:29.4     9:30:09         298        360 
  346   573 Trevor Deford           21 M   6/7    M2029  Albany        OR   59:36.9 19:12    0:15.5    41:44.9     9:31:05         299        360 
  347   446 Linda Surmon            71 F   1/1    F7099  Albany        OR   59:37.8 19:12    0:00.9    41:45.8     9:31:07         300        360 
  348   574 Kiera Garner            21 F  12/13   F2029  Albany        OR   59:38.2 19:12    0:00.4    41:46.2     9:31:07         301        360 
  349   572 Dawn Deford             50 F  10/10   F5059  Albany        OR   59:40.5 19:13    0:02.3    41:48.5     9:31:04         302        360 
  350   352 Amber Miller            41 F  41/45   F4049  Albany        OR   59:40.6 19:13    0:00.1    41:48.6     9:31:03         303        360 
  351   413 Lincoln Shepherd         9 M  91/92   M0114  Albany        OR 1:00:10.5 19:23    0:29.9    42:18.5     9:30:30         304        360 
  352   240 Mari Hanson             33 F  40/43   F3039  Albany        OR 1:00:26.3 19:28    0:15.8    42:34.3     9:30:44         305        360 
  353   237 Brenda Hanson           60 F   5/6    F6069  Albany        OR 1:00:29.1 19:29    0:02.8    42:37.1     9:30:44         306        360 
  354   241 Penelope Hanson          8 F  78/82   F0114  Albany        OR 1:00:29.8 19:29    0:00.7    42:37.8     9:30:45         307        360 
  355   326 Lilly Luna              12 F  79/82   F0114  Albany        OR 1:00:50.2 19:35    0:20.4    42:58.2     9:30:30         308        360 
  356   298 Karen Kennedy           66 F   6/6    F6069  Albany        OR 1:01:39.9 19:51    0:49.7    43:47.9     9:32:02         309        360 
  357   546 Elloe Sheppy            40 F  42/45   F4049  Albany        OR 1:02:33.8 20:09    0:53.9    44:41.8     9:31:58         310        360 
  358   299 Lacy Kennedy            35 F  41/43   F3039  Albany        OR 1:02:33.9 20:09    0:00.1    44:41.9     9:31:58         311        360 
  359   208 Carrie French           27 F  13/13   F2029  Albany        OR 1:02:43.4 20:12    0:09.5    44:51.4     9:30:00         312        360 
  360   209 Eric French             28 M   7/7    M2029  Albany        OR 1:02:44.1 20:12    0:00.7    44:52.1     9:30:00         313        360 
  361   297 Harry Kennedy           66 M  10/11   M6069  Albany        OR 1:03:10.8 20:21    0:26.7    45:18.8     9:32:03         314        360 
  362   119 Geneva Bennett          40 F  43/45   F4049  Albany        OR 1:03:10.9 20:21    0:00.1    45:18.9     9:30:51         315        360 
  363   300 Patrick Kennedy         39 M  21/21   M3039  Albany        OR 1:03:23.3 20:25    0:12.4    45:31.3     9:31:59         316        360 
  364   296 Connor Kennedy          12 M  92/92   M0114  Albany        OR 1:03:30.3 20:27    0:07.0    45:38.3     9:30:12         317        360 
  365   548 Finley Sheppy            8 F  80/82   F0114  Albany        OR 1:03:33.7 20:28    0:03.4    45:41.7     9:30:59         318        360 
  366   570 Mark Alan Hong          57 M   4/4    M5059  Albany        OR 1:04:30.4 20:46    0:56.7    46:38.4     9:30:33         319        360 
  367   232 Maria Guillen           40 F  44/45   F4049  Albany        OR 1:04:46.8 20:52    0:16.4    46:54.8     9:30:53         320        360 
  368   384 Dave Pugsley            65 M  11/11   M6069  Lebanon       OR 1:04:52.3 20:53    0:05.5    47:00.3     9:31:09           7         12 
  369   253 Tricia Hibbert          34 F  42/43   F3039  Lebanon       OR 1:04:54.9 20:54    0:02.6    47:02.9     9:30:20           8         12 
  370   179 Victoria Dobrkovsky     34 F  43/43   F3039  Lebanon       OR 1:04:55.1 20:54    0:00.2    47:03.1     9:30:19           9         12 
  371   522 Jennifer Madsen          6 F  81/82   F0114  Albany        OR 1:04:57.5 20:55    0:02.4    47:05.5     9:30:46         321        360 
  372   186 Braeli Doukas Jansen    10 F  82/82   F0114  Albany        OR 1:06:28.7 21:24    1:31.2    48:36.7     9:30:43         322        360 
  373   185 Sara Doukas             48 F  45/45   F4049  Albany        OR 1:06:30.2 21:25    0:01.5    48:38.2     9:30:42         323        360