2022 iRun For Kids


                                                               IRun For Kids
                              15K & 10K & 5K
                         Albany, OR    03/12/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                               10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   550 Seth Yaple              10 M   1/2    M0114  Albany        OR   40:01.7  6:27                          9:15:04           1         19 
    2   219 Julie Furgala           41 F   1/3    F4049  Albany        OR   51:43.5  8:20   11:41.8    11:41.8     9:15:06           2         19 
    3   267 Amelia Ingersoll        58 F   1/6    F5059  Corvallis     OR   54:05.1  8:43    2:21.6    14:03.4     9:15:03           1          1 
    4   221 Tilly Gallardo          23 F   1/1    F2029  Vancouver     WA   54:29.7  8:47    0:24.6    14:28.0     9:15:04           1          1 
    5   396 September Ridgeway      33 F   1/6    F3039  Albany        OR   54:43.5  8:49    0:13.8    14:41.8     9:15:07           3         19 
    6   484 Michael Winder          46 M   1/2    M4049  Albany        OR   55:31.3  8:57    0:47.8    15:29.6     9:15:05           4         19 
    7   487 Lynn Wood               44 M   2/2    M4049  Albany        OR   55:46.5  8:59    0:15.2    15:44.8     9:15:08           5         19 
    8   176 Peter Deplewski         39 M   1/5    M3039  Albany        OR   56:05.6  9:02    0:19.1    16:03.9     9:15:07           6         19 
    9   332 Conor McCahill          32 M   2/5    M3039  Albany        OR   56:20.3  9:04    0:14.7    16:18.6     9:15:06           7         19 
   10   104 Kyle Alexander          38 M   3/5    M3039  Salem         OR   57:32.0  9:16    1:11.7    17:30.3     9:15:03           1          4 
   11   102 Hannah Ahn              31 F   2/6    F3039  Lebanon       OR   58:14.4  9:23    0:42.4    18:12.7     9:15:09           1          5 
   12   465 Lisa Tyler              46 F   2/3    F4049  Albany        OR   59:04.2  9:31    0:49.8    19:02.5     9:15:03           8         19 
   13   536 Rachel Baxley           32 F   3/6    F3039  Albany        OR   59:28.2  9:35    0:24.0    19:26.5     9:15:03           9         19 
   14   537 Clay Baxley             33 M   4/5    M3039  Albany        OR   59:39.7  9:37    0:11.5    19:38.0     9:15:02          10         19 
   15   559 Michelle Injety         53 F   2/6    F5059  Albany        OR 1:00:17.6  9:43    0:37.9    20:15.9     9:15:08          11         19 
   16   499 Josslyn Jo Zuniga       10 F   1/2    F0114  Albany        OR 1:00:57.7  9:49    0:40.1    20:56.0     9:15:10          12         19 
   17   569 Christy Pond            60 F   1/1    F6069  Albany        OR 1:01:25.3  9:54    0:27.6    21:23.6     9:15:07          13         19 
   18   171 Gretchen Decastro       48 F   3/3    F4049  Albany        OR 1:01:43.1  9:56    0:17.8    21:41.4     9:15:08          14         19 
   19   442 Jackie Stutzman         34 F   4/6    F3039  Lebanon       OR 1:02:46.2 10:07    1:03.1    22:44.5     9:15:09           2          5 
   20   498 Jackie Zuniga           38 F   5/6    F3039  Albany        OR 1:02:55.5 10:08    0:09.3    22:53.8     9:15:10          15         19 
   21   529 Anna Meyer              11 F   2/2    F0114  Albany        OR 1:03:34.4 10:14    0:38.9    23:32.7     9:15:11          16         19 
   22   309 Joshua Landis           35 M   5/5    M3039  Albany        OR 1:03:38.3 10:15    0:03.9    23:36.6     9:15:04          17         19 
   23   223 Lisa Gerzsenyi          54 F   3/6    F5059  Lebanon       OR 1:03:46.4 10:16    0:08.1    23:44.7     9:15:09           3          5 
   24   377 Deborah Patton          58 F   4/6    F5059  Lebanon       OR 1:03:49.7 10:17    0:03.3    23:48.0     9:15:09           4          5 
   25   383 April Post              52 F   5/6    F5059  Salem         OR 1:08:48.4 11:05    4:58.7    28:46.7     9:15:05           2          4 
   26   115 Amy Barnwell            50 F   6/6    F5059  Salem         OR 1:08:49.2 11:05    0:00.8    28:47.5     9:15:05           3          4 
   27   530 Sammy Stein             10 M   2/2    M0114  Albany        OR 1:10:26.5 11:21    1:37.3    30:24.8     9:15:08          18         19 
   28   331 Amber Matlock           36 F   6/6    F3039  Lebanon       OR 1:15:22.4 12:08    4:55.9    35:20.7     9:15:08           5          5 
   29   397 Matt Rieke              69 M   1/1    M6069  Albany        OR 1:24:37.5 13:38    9:15.1    44:35.8     9:15:09          19         19