2022 iRun For Kids


                                                               IRun For Kids
                              15K & 10K & 5K
                         Albany, OR    03/12/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                               15K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   464 Ethan Tyler             20 M   1/3    M2029  Albany        OR   56:53.9  6:07                          9:00:01           1         19 
    2   259 Allison Holden          39 F   1/4    F3039  Camas         WA 1:03:21.2  6:48    6:27.3     6:27.3     9:00:01           1          1 
    3   368 Scot Morse              51 M   1/4    M5059  Albany        OR 1:06:04.0  7:06    2:42.8     9:10.1     9:00:02           2         19 
    4   533 Annie Berry             20 F   1/1    F2029  Albany        OR 1:11:10.8  7:39    5:06.8    14:16.9     9:00:03           3         19 
    5   239 Kohen Hanson            15 M   1/2    M1519  Albany        OR 1:13:23.5  7:53    2:12.7    16:29.6     9:00:01           4         19 
    6   266 Eric Ikenouye           46 M   1/2    M4049  Albany        OR 1:13:43.8  7:55    0:20.3    16:49.9     9:00:03           5         19 
    7   135 Trevor Brown            41 M   2/2    M4049  Corvallis     OR 1:15:49.2  8:09    2:05.4    18:55.3     9:00:02           1          3 
    8   247 Jason Hawthorne         51 M   2/4    M5059  Albany        OR 1:17:06.2  8:17    1:17.0    20:12.3     9:00:03           6         19 
    9   249 Timothy Hedgpeth        25 M   2/3    M2029  Albany        OR 1:17:14.6  8:18    0:08.4    20:20.7     9:00:03           7         19 
   10   269 Tai Irwin               15 M   2/2    M1519  Albany        OR 1:17:15.4  8:18    0:00.8    20:21.5     9:00:03           8         19 
   11   105 Ray Allen               71 M   1/1    M7099  Albany        OR 1:18:15.5  8:24    1:00.1    21:21.6     9:00:04           9         19 
   12   497 Jason Ziegler           38 M   1/2    M3039  Albany        OR 1:19:08.2  8:30    0:52.7    22:14.3     9:00:00          10         19 
   13   557 Jake Thompson           29 M   3/3    M2029  Albany        OR 1:19:39.0  8:33    0:30.8    22:45.1     9:00:02          11         19 
   14   509 Jessica Young           37 F   2/4    F3039  Albany        OR 1:20:39.0  8:40    1:00.0    23:45.1     9:00:04          12         19 
   15   551 Brenda Legu             58 F   1/3    F5059  Albany        OR 1:21:28.5  8:45    0:49.5    24:34.6     9:00:02          13         19 
   16   355 Trent Miller            37 M   2/2    M3039  Salem         OR 1:24:15.4  9:03    2:46.9    27:21.5     9:00:02           1          1 
   17   231 Babette Grunwald        55 F   2/3    F5059  Philomath     OR 1:25:59.1  9:14    1:43.7    29:05.2     9:00:06           1          1 
   18   263 Brad Hulburt            50 M   3/4    M5059  Albany        OR 1:26:45.9  9:19    0:46.8    29:52.0     9:00:04          14         19 
   19   318 Scott Lommers           54 M   4/4    M5059  Corvallis     OR 1:27:18.3  9:22    0:32.4    30:24.4     9:00:06           2          3 
   20   134 Shanda Brown            43 F   1/3    F4049  Albany        OR 1:28:19.1  9:29    1:00.8    31:25.2     9:00:07          15         19 
   21   130 Julia Bradley           43 F   2/3    F4049  Scio          OR 1:28:19.7  9:29    0:00.6    31:25.8     9:00:06           1          1 
   22   180 Maria Olive Docken      38 F   3/4    F3039  Albany        OR 1:33:23.1 10:02    5:03.4    36:29.2     9:00:05          16         19 
   23   193 Lynsee Evans            38 F   4/4    F3039  Sweet Home    OR 1:49:46.8 11:47   16:23.7    52:52.9     9:00:08           1          1 
   24   398 Julie Ritchey           46 F   3/3    F4049  Albany        OR 1:53:58.6 12:14    4:11.8    57:04.7     9:00:05          17         19 
   25   187 Kim Drapek              50 F   3/3    F5059  Corvallis     OR 1:53:59.0 12:14    0:00.4    57:05.1     9:00:05           3          3