2022 The Lucky Leprechaun


                                                             Lucky Leprechaun
                          Happy St. Paddy's Day!
                         Sisters, OR    03/12/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                               10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   259 Logan Dix               26 M   1/2    M2529  Sisters       OR   38:35.8  6:13                          10:00:00          1         19 
    2   221 Christina Henderson     34 F   1/3    F3034  New York      NY   38:43.7  6:14    0:07.9     0:07.9     10:00:01          1          1 
    3   216 Marcus Farris           31 M   1/3    M3034  Redmond       OR   43:08.6  6:57    4:24.9     4:32.8     10:00:01          1          8 
    4   260 Misha Knea              37 F   1/9    F3539  Bend          OR   45:27.5  7:19    2:18.9     6:51.7     10:00:01          1         18 
    5   248 Matt Starr              37 M   1/4    M3539  Conshohocken  PA   46:06.6  7:26    0:39.1     7:30.8     10:00:06          1          2 
    6   220 Kyle Harbick            32 M   2/3    M3034  Sisters       OR   46:21.4  7:28    0:14.8     7:45.6     10:00:05          2         19 
    7   207 Rachel Colton           42 F   1/6    F4044  Bend          OR   48:49.8  7:52    2:28.4    10:14.0     10:00:03          2         18 
    8   249 John Swenson            63 M   1/2    M6064  Bend          OR   50:51.8  8:12    2:02.0    12:16.0     10:00:05          3         18 
    9   217 Erin Gibson             32 F   2/3    F3034  Redmond       OR   51:05.3  8:14    0:13.5    12:29.5     10:00:02          2          8 
   10   219 Wil Hansen              37 M   2/4    M3539  Sisters       OR   51:43.9  8:20    0:38.6    13:08.1     10:00:01          3         19 
   11   240 Joe Nesseler            40 M   1/2    M4044  Bend          OR   52:09.6  8:24    0:25.7    13:33.8     10:00:11          4         18 
   12   218 Hollis Guerra           37 F   2/9    F3539  Bend          OR   52:46.4  8:30    0:36.8    14:10.6     10:00:04          5         18 
   13   227 Alex Kretschmer         36 M   3/4    M3539  Sisters       OR   52:48.6  8:30    0:02.2    14:12.8     10:00:07          4         19 
   14   223 Jenny Janov             40 F   2/6    F4044  Bend          OR   53:02.4  8:33    0:13.8    14:26.6     10:00:04          6         18 
   15   235 Peter Montross          58 M   1/1    M5559  Milwaukee     WI   53:10.4  8:34    0:08.0    14:34.6     10:00:08          1          1 
   16   213 Kimberly Davis          44 F   3/6    F4044  Sisters       OR   53:11.5  8:34    0:01.1    14:35.7     10:00:04          5         19 
   17   236 Susie Montross          57 F   1/3    F5559  Bend          OR   53:11.6  8:34    0:00.1    14:35.8     10:00:08          7         18 
   18   241 Joe Nickelson           36 M   4/4    M3539  Sisters       OR   53:29.9  8:37    0:18.3    14:54.1     10:00:09          6         19 
   19   212 Orla Curry              35 F   3/9    F3539  Bend          OR   53:33.4  8:38    0:03.5    14:57.6     10:00:04          8         18 
   20   214 Meg Doan                37 F   4/9    F3539  Bend          OR   53:34.9  8:38    0:01.5    14:59.1     10:00:04          9         18 
   21   211 Moira Curry             42 F   4/6    F4044  Redmond       OR   53:41.0  8:39    0:06.1    15:05.2     10:15:43          3          8 
   22   244 Todd Pilch              63 M   2/2    M6064  Redmond       OR   53:41.1  8:39    0:00.1    15:05.3     10:15:42          4          8 
   23   253 David Wilson            51 M   1/2    M5054  Seattle       WA   56:35.4  9:07    2:54.3    17:59.6     10:00:04          1          1 
   24   232 Amy Margolis            50 F   1/2    F5054  Sisters       OR   56:37.8  9:07    0:02.4    18:02.0     10:00:03          7         19 
   25   233 Jenn Masse              35 F   5/9    F3539  Conshohocken  PA   57:25.0  9:15    0:47.2    18:49.2     10:00:07          2          2 
   26   202 Thomas Baker            32 M   3/3    M3034  Woodburn      OR   57:29.6  9:16    0:04.6    18:53.8     10:00:09          1          1 
   27   245 Angela Pulicella        56 F   2/3    F5559  Redmond       OR   59:01.4  9:30    1:31.8    20:25.6     10:00:02          5          8 
   28   252 Nick White              40 M   2/2    M4044  Sisters       OR   59:04.5  9:31    0:03.1    20:28.7     10:00:06          8         19 
   29   257 Marie Wourms            36 F   6/9    F3539  Bend          OR 1:02:17.4 10:02    3:12.9    23:41.6     10:00:09         10         18 
   30   210 Sarah Cribbin           33 F   3/3    F3034  Sisters       OR 1:02:28.3 10:04    0:10.9    23:52.5     10:00:06          9         19 
   31   250 Amanda Van Buren        41 F   5/6    F4044  Sisters       OR 1:02:28.7 10:04    0:00.4    23:52.9     10:00:07         10         19 
   32   247 Jamie Sheahan Alonso    42 F   6/6    F4044  Sisters       OR 1:03:04.1 10:09    0:35.4    24:28.3     10:00:06         11         19 
   33   206 Cathleen Calkins        56 F   3/3    F5559  Sisters       OR 1:03:05.1 10:10    0:01.0    24:29.3     10:00:05         12         19 
   34   209 Kara Cooprider          39 F   7/9    F3539  Fox River Gro IL 1:03:45.6 10:16    0:40.5    25:09.8     10:00:08          1          1 
   35   234 Jennifer Moe            48 F   1/1    F4549  Bend          OR 1:04:23.3 10:22    0:37.7    25:47.5     10:00:10         11         18 
   36   237 Steven Morgan           48 M   1/1    M4549  Bend          OR 1:04:23.7 10:22    0:00.4    25:47.9     10:00:10         12         18 
   37   205 Iain Bennette           12 M   1/1    M0114  Sisters       OR 1:04:54.4 10:27    0:30.7    26:18.6     10:00:03         13         19 
   38   204 Amy Bennette            35 F   8/9    F3539  Sisters       OR 1:04:54.5 10:27    0:00.1    26:18.7     10:00:02         14         19 
   39   242 Eric Normen             29 M   2/2    M2529  Redmond       OR 1:05:15.0 10:31    0:20.5    26:39.2     10:00:05          6          8 
   40   258 Thomas Wourms           68 M   1/2    M6569  Bend          OR 1:06:11.1 10:40    0:56.1    27:35.3     10:00:10         13         18 
   41   229 Danny Kuettle           65 M   2/2    M6569  Sisters       OR 1:09:14.3 11:09    3:03.2    30:38.5     10:00:06         15         19 
   42   230 Ryan Ladd               53 M   2/2    M5054  Sisters       OR 1:10:11.6 11:18    0:57.3    31:35.8     10:00:04         16         19 
   43   228 Ginger Kretschmer       38 F   9/9    F3539  Sisters       OR 1:11:01.7 11:26    0:50.1    32:25.9     10:00:07         17         19 
   44   215 Morgan Douthit          27 F   1/1    F2529  Redmond       OR 1:11:56.3 11:35    0:54.6    33:20.5     10:00:10          7          8 
   45   208 Jani Conard             52 F   2/2    F5054  La Pine Pine  OR 1:22:58.1 13:22   11:01.8    44:22.3     10:00:11          1          1 
   46   226 Therese Kollerer        67 F   1/1    F6569  Sisters       OR 1:26:29.9 13:56    3:31.8    47:54.1     10:00:08         18         19