2018 Grapes Of Half


                                                                                            
                              Grapes of Half
                    A Production of Pink Buffalo Racing
                         Eugene, OR    05/20/2018
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                Half Marathon Results - Half Marathon Series

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div   Divplace Divtotal City            St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ===== ======== ======== =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   365 Lauren Worth            41 F F4044        1       38 Eugene          OR 1:32:38.1  7:05 
    2   356 John Nolan              29 M M2529        1        4 Portland        OR 1:36:29.8  7:22 
    3   343 Maureen Eldridge        42 F F4044        2       38 Harrisburg      OR 1:50:52.7  8:28 
    4   346 Meagan Fitzgerald       27 F F2529        4       26 Eugene          OR 1:59:54.0  9:10 
    5   359 Amy Potter              42 F F4044        7       38 Eugene          OR 2:01:13.1  9:16 
    6   341 Mary Cox                37 F F3539        8       34 Eugene          OR 2:03:13.9  9:25 
    7   350 Jennifer Knopp          33 F F3034        7       26 Creswell        OR 2:10:47.9 10:00 
    8   344 Heather Engstrom        42 F F4044       12       38 Pleasant Hill   OR 2:13:08.5 10:10 
    9   349 Tami Hogue              41 F F4044       13       38 Veneta          OR 2:13:42.0 10:13 
   10   363 Jacque Tofflemire - Deg 52 F F5054        3       10 Eugene          OR 2:17:31.9 10:30 
   11   352 Erin Lawrence           42 F F4044       15       38 Eugene          OR 2:17:36.2 10:31 
   12   357 Jenny Pedersen          41 F F4044       23       38 Eugene          OR 2:25:39.4 11:08 
   13   345 Amira Fahoum            36 F F3539       19       34 Eugene          OR 2:26:20.9 11:11 
   14   337 Jennifer Aleshire       40 F F4044       25       38 Springfield     OR 2:34:00.5 11:46 
   15   339 April Burton            39 F F3539       23       34 Springfield     OR 2:37:17.2 12:01 
   16   362 Leslie Thomas           40 F F4044       26       38 Eugene          OR 2:37:38.3 12:02 
   17   355 Patricia Neet           57 F F5559        9       12 Corvallis       OR 2:49:13.3 12:56 
   18   340 Jason Byrn              38 M M3539        8        8 Eugene          OR 3:00:20.7 13:46 
   19   347 Connie Gardner          27 F F2529       19       26 Eugene          OR 3:05:43.8 14:11 
   20   368 Jessica Mermis          40 F F4044       33       38 Springfield     OR 3:16:02.1 14:58 
   21   353 Melissa Leach           36 F F3539       29       34 Springfield     OR 3:16:02.4 14:58 
   22   332 Leila White             58 F F5559       11       12 Eugene          OR 3:29:07.6 15:58 
   23   342 Barbara Davis           67 F F6569        1        2 Philomath       OR 3:51:23.0 17:40 
   24   338 Tina Ashling            53 F F5054       10       10 Portland        OR 4:00:38.4 18:23 
   25   364 Alicia Williams         28 F F2529       21       26 Eugene          OR 4:09:21.8 19:03