2022 Leprechaun Dash


                                                              Leprechaun Dash
                              HTC Race Series
                         Tigard, OR    03/19/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   245 Blake Wysocki           32 M   1/5    M3034  Portland        OR   34:53.9  5:37  77.56                              9:00:00           1         35 
    2   222 Tara Welling            32 F   1/7    F3034  Portland        OR   36:25.8  5:52  83.45        1:31.9     1:31.9     8:59:59           2         35 
    3   236 Jordan Meneses Reyes    37 M   1/3    M3539  Portland        OR   36:26.5  5:52  76.24        0:00.7     1:32.6     9:00:00           3         35 
    4   193 Jamie Wirth             28 F   1/10   F2529  Portland        OR   38:05.4  6:08  79.64        1:38.9     3:11.5     9:00:41           4         35 
    5   216 Jordan Steelman         34 M   2/5    M3034  Portland        OR   39:11.1  6:19  69.63        1:05.7     4:17.2     9:00:01           5         35 
    6   217 Kayle Blackmore         24 F   1/3    F2024  Portland        OR   39:25.7  6:21  76.93        0:14.6     4:31.8     9:00:01           6         35 
    7   203 Tavis Smith             38 M   2/3    M3539  Portland        OR   45:43.2  7:22  61.24        6:17.5    10:49.3     9:00:04           7         35 
    8   303 Sonia Grutzius          23 F   2/3    F2024  Issaquah        WA   46:27.3  7:29  65.30        0:44.1    11:33.4     9:00:07           1          1 
    9   155 Zach Weber              42 M   1/4    M4044  Ridgefield      WA   46:33.2  7:30  61.94        0:05.9    11:39.3     9:00:14           1          2 
   10   182 Christopher Ward        33 M   3/5    M3034  Columbia City   OR   46:35.9  7:30  58.30        0:02.7    11:42.0     9:00:23           1          1 
   11   208 Jacob Harley            25 M   1/5    M2529  Sutherlin       OR   47:12.2  7:36  56.88        0:36.3    12:18.3     9:00:25           1          1 
   12   219 Peter Gallagher         32 M   4/5    M3034  Beaverton       OR   47:18.7  7:37  57.21        0:06.5    12:24.8     9:00:08           1          8 
   13   202 John Carter             50 M   1/10   M5054  Beavercreek     OR   48:36.6  7:50  63.16        1:17.9    13:42.7     9:00:27           1          1 
   14   252 Adam Gliesmann          37 M   3/3    M3539  Portland        OR   48:46.8  7:52  56.96        0:10.2    13:52.9     8:55:03           8         35 
   15   248 Selah Bryce             21 F   3/3    F2024  Gearhart        OR   48:48.9  7:52  62.14        0:02.1    13:55.0     8:55:03           1          1 
   16   157 Michelle Gregson        40 F   1/18   F4044  Brownsville     OR   49:15.8  7:56  63.64        0:26.9    14:21.9     9:00:23           1          1 
   17   171 Ethan McMahan           40 M   2/4    M4044  Monmouth        OR   49:44.6  8:01  57.13        0:28.8    14:50.7     9:00:03           1          1 
   18   170 Jaime Cloud             37 F   1/10   F3539  Tualatin        OR   49:46.2  8:01  61.99        0:01.6    14:52.3     9:00:03           1          5 
   19   145 Kathy Niell             60 F   1/1    F6064  Tigard          OR   49:58.8  8:03  78.43        0:12.6    15:04.9     9:01:12           1          3 
   20   144 Brittany Bush           34 F   2/7    F3034  Tigard          OR   50:05.6  8:04  60.95        0:06.8    15:11.7     9:01:06           2          3 
   21   271 John Dunbar             52 M   2/10   M5054  Tualatin        OR   51:14.5  8:15  60.89        1:08.9    16:20.6     9:00:20           2          5 
   22   258 David Rademacher        55 M   1/3    M5559  Portland        OR   51:15.2  8:15  62.40        0:00.7    16:21.3     9:00:18           9         35 
   23   215 Sarah Gardner           32 F   3/7    F3034  Portland        OR   51:17.7  8:16  59.27        0:02.5    16:23.8     9:00:07          10         35 
   24   221 Cade Wiger              23 M   1/2    M2024  Seattle         WA   51:26.3  8:17  52.20        0:08.6    16:32.4     9:00:53           1          1 
   25   213 Alex Wisdom             25 M   2/5    M2529  Forest Grove    OR   51:31.0  8:18  52.12        0:04.7    16:37.1     9:00:52           1          2 
   26   201 Kurt Bitter             41 M   3/4    M4044  Portland        OR   52:26.9  8:27  54.56        0:55.9    17:33.0     9:00:08          11         35 
   27   239 Amanda Sievertsen       38 F   2/10   F3539  Sandy           OR   52:26.9  8:27  59.11                  17:33.0     9:00:21           1          3 
   28   238 Shay Head               45 F   1/6    F4549  Sandy           OR   52:28.5  8:27  62.03        0:01.6    17:34.6     9:00:21           2          3 
   29   167 Claire Stevenson        30 F   4/7    F3034  Tualatin        OR   53:00.2  8:32  57.26        0:31.7    18:06.3     9:00:20           3          5 
   30   235 Piero Rovani            51 M   3/10   M5054  Wilsonville     OR   53:07.4  8:33  58.26        0:07.2    18:13.5     9:00:22           1          1 
   31   251 Katie O'Callaghan Estes 38 F   3/10   F3539  Lake Oswego     OR   53:10.9  8:34  58.29        0:03.5    18:17.0     9:00:07           1          3 
   32   237 Alisa Devlin            31 F   5/7    F3034  Sherwood        OR   53:49.6  8:40  56.42        0:38.7    18:55.7     9:00:25           1          5 
   33   198 Brooks Newsom           52 M   4/10   M5054  Beaverton       OR   53:52.3  8:41  57.92        0:02.7    18:58.4     9:00:06           2          8 
   34   214 Ellen White             57 F   1/3    F5559  Beaverton       OR   53:56.8  8:41  69.73        0:04.5    19:02.9     9:00:11           3          8 
   35   307 Robin Welter            58 F   2/3    F5559  Tualatin        OR   53:57.9  8:42  70.67        0:01.1    19:04.0     9:00:26           4          5 
   36   218 Scott Gelinas           53 M   5/10   M5054  West Linn       OR   54:03.2  8:42  58.18        0:05.3    19:09.3     9:00:41           1          4 
   37   166 Andrew Funderburg       52 M   6/10   M5054  Beaverton       OR   54:16.6  8:45  57.48        0:13.4    19:22.7     9:00:43           4          8 
   38   264 Chris White             51 M   7/10   M5054  Aloha           OR   54:17.7  8:45  57.00        0:01.1    19:23.8     9:00:43           1          1 
   39   250 Lauren Long             27 F   2/10   F2529  Lynnwood        WA   54:20.8  8:45  55.82        0:03.1    19:26.9     9:00:13           1          1 
   40   195 Nicholas Steigmann      27 M   3/5    M2529  Portland        OR   54:39.1  8:48  49.13        0:18.3    19:45.2     9:00:28          12         35 
   41   183 Candy Moore             43 F   2/18   F4044  Milwaukie       OR   54:54.9  8:51  58.27        0:15.8    20:01.0     9:00:05           1          1 
   42   159 Jill Newsom             54 F   1/7    F5054  Portland        OR   55:00.3  8:52  65.72        0:05.4    20:06.4     9:00:23          13         35 
   43   212 Jacob Bullock           24 M   2/2    M2024  Beaverton       OR   55:03.4  8:52  48.77        0:03.1    20:09.5     9:00:09           5          8 
   44   184 Jeune Froede            38 F   4/10   F3539  Beaverton       OR   55:05.9  8:53  56.26        0:02.5    20:12.0     9:00:14           6          8 
   45   210 Ashley Gorze            35 F   5/10   F3539  Beaverton       OR   55:29.3  8:56  55.21        0:23.4    20:35.4     9:00:15           7          8 
   46   249 Libby Salyers           27 F   3/10   F2529  Milford         OH   55:49.1  8:59  54.34        0:19.8    20:55.2     9:00:15           1          1 
   47   160 Erin Sprando            44 F   3/18   F4044  West Linn       OR   55:55.4  9:00  57.70        0:06.3    21:01.5     9:00:14           2          4 
   48   185 Alexandria Pyle         29 F   4/10   F2529  Lake Oswego     OR   56:00.2  9:01  54.16        0:04.8    21:06.3     9:00:19           2          3 
   49   199 Scott Lepschat          25 M   4/5    M2529  Forest Grove    OR   56:18.2  9:04  47.69        0:18.0    21:24.3     9:00:06           2          2 
   50   309 Angie Farnand           40 F   4/18   F4044  Portland        OR   57:13.6  9:13  54.78        0:55.4    22:19.7     9:00:17          14         35 
   51   231 Reilley Keating         43 F   5/18   F4044  Portland        OR   57:19.5  9:14  55.82        0:05.9    22:25.6     9:00:10          15         35 
   52   228 Elizabeth McGovern      50 F   2/7    F5054  West Linn       OR   57:42.4  9:18  59.55        0:22.9    22:48.5     9:00:26           3          4 
   53   169 Todd Plummer            52 M   8/10   M5054  Welches         OR   57:48.2  9:19  53.98        0:05.8    22:54.3     9:00:20           1          1 
   54   197 Amy Ploegman            27 F   5/10   F2529  Portland        OR   57:48.3  9:19  52.48        0:00.1    22:54.4     9:00:07          16         35 
   55   168 Nicholas Brownson        1 M   1/2    M0112  Portland        OR   58:00.9  9:21  46.28        0:12.6    23:07.0     9:00:44          17         35 
   56   229 Alex Bushue             43 F   6/18   F4044  Portland        OR   58:03.0  9:21  55.13        0:02.1    23:09.1     9:00:36          18         35 
   57   227 Kimi Ross               43 F   7/18   F4044  Portland        OR   58:05.5  9:21  55.09        0:02.5    23:11.6     9:00:38          19         35 
   58   224 Tiffany Jarvis          43 F   8/18   F4044  Portland        OR   58:10.4  9:22  55.01        0:04.9    23:16.5     9:00:37          20         35 
   59   254 Laura McGraw            48 F   2/6    F4549  Oregon City     OR   58:26.4  9:25  57.41        0:16.0    23:32.5     9:00:34           1          3 
   60   220 Katie Jordan            41 F   9/18   F4044  Sherwood        OR   58:28.8  9:25  53.92        0:02.4    23:34.9     9:00:33           2          5 
   61   226 Andrew Blake            41 M   4/4    M4044  Portland        OR   59:36.3  9:36  48.01        1:07.5    24:42.4     9:00:27          21         35 
   62   263 Stephanie Hickey        38 F   6/10   F3539  Lakewood        CO   59:56.1  9:39  51.72        0:19.8    25:02.2     9:00:44           1          1 
   63   308 Dennis Canfield         52 M   9/10   M5054  Portland        OR   59:56.7  9:39  52.05        0:00.6    25:02.8     9:00:44          22         35 
   64   225 Heather Hargraves       28 F   6/10   F2529  Portland        OR 1:00:07.8  9:41  50.45        0:11.1    25:13.9     9:00:26          23         35 
   65   186 Nikki Mueller           44 F  10/18   F4044  Tigard          OR 1:01:09.0  9:51  52.77        1:01.2    26:15.1     9:00:40           3          3 
   66   146 Heather Hansen          38 F   7/10   F3539  Portland        OR 1:01:58.8  9:59  50.02        0:49.8    27:04.9     9:00:03          24         35 
   67   246 Nic Wolfer              34 M   5/5    M3034  Newberg         OR 1:02:26.2 10:03  43.70        0:27.4    27:32.3     9:00:36           1          3 
   68   211 Jessica Wolfer          33 F   6/7    F3034  Newberg         OR 1:03:23.5 10:13  48.06        0:57.3    28:29.6     9:00:35           2          3 
   69   234 Ashley Parrish          35 F   8/10   F3539  Newberg         OR 1:03:30.6 10:14  48.23        0:07.1    28:36.7     9:00:36           3          3 
   70   233 Mara Stine              48 F   3/6    F4549  Portland        OR 1:04:22.4 10:22  52.12        0:51.8    29:28.5     9:00:47          25         35 
   71   196 Andrea Unknown          50 F   3/7    F5054  Portland        OR 1:04:22.5 10:22  53.39        0:00.1    29:28.6     9:00:47          26         35 
   72   153 Nathan Carter           45 M   1/1    M4549  Gresham         OR 1:05:12.4 10:30  45.27        0:49.9    30:18.5     9:00:46           1          4 
   73   151 Jennifer Carter         39 F   9/10   F3539  Gresham         OR 1:05:13.5 10:30  47.78        0:01.1    30:19.6     9:00:46           2          4 
   74   152 Tanya Dow               45 F   4/6    F4549  Gresham         OR 1:05:16.3 10:31  49.87        0:02.8    30:22.4     9:00:45           3          4 
   75   191 Brianna Boice           26 F   7/10   F2529  Scappoose       OR 1:06:00.9 10:38  45.95        0:44.6    31:07.0     9:00:22           1          1 
   76   154 Cindy Weber             42 F  11/18   F4044  Ridgefield      WA 1:06:06.7 10:39  48.05        0:05.8    31:12.8     9:00:14           2          2 
   77   148 Hope Caldwell           27 F   8/10   F2529  Dallas          OR 1:06:58.6 10:47  45.29        0:51.9    32:04.7     9:00:50           1          1 
   78   247 Riley Carroll           42 F  12/18   F4044  Boring          OR 1:09:17.5 11:10  45.84        2:18.9    34:23.6     9:00:19           1          2 
   79   265 Lindsey Reinhardt       34 F   7/7    F3034  West Linn       OR 1:09:57.2 11:16  43.65        0:39.7    35:03.3     9:01:13           4          4 
   80   240 Nicole Neher            42 F  13/18   F4044  Gresham         OR 1:10:00.7 11:17  45.37        0:03.5    35:06.8     9:01:13           4          4 
   81   269 Krissy Mathes           42 F  14/18   F4044  Boring          OR 1:10:01.1 11:17  45.37        0:00.4    35:07.2     9:01:13           2          2 
   82   161 Stacey Morrill          53 F   4/7    F5054  Tualatin        OR 1:10:25.5 11:21  50.67        0:24.4    35:31.6     9:01:12           5          5 
   83   165 Tanner Bean             27 M   5/5    M2529  Sherwood        OR 1:10:58.4 11:26  37.83        0:32.9    36:04.5     9:00:41           3          5 
   84   164 Megan Bean              27 F   9/10   F2529  Sherwood        OR 1:11:05.8 11:27  42.66        0:07.4    36:11.9     9:00:41           4          5 
   85   192 Leslie Price            51 F   5/7    F5054  Lake Oswego     OR 1:11:37.4 11:32  48.56        0:31.6    36:43.5     9:00:52           3          3 
   86   242 Aiden Bishop            12 M   2/2    M0112  Ocean Park      WA 1:11:38.6 11:32  43.20        0:01.2    36:44.7     8:55:06           1          2 
   87   244 Kaco Newbury            42 F  15/18   F4044  Sherwood        OR 1:11:44.5 11:33  44.28        0:05.9    36:50.6     8:55:06           5          5 
   88   200 Marti Mayhew            45 F   5/6    F4549  Portland        OR 1:12:09.9 11:37  45.11        0:25.4    37:16.0     9:00:28          27         35 
   89   173 Margaret Reinhard       36 F  10/10   F3539  Portland        OR 1:12:24.0 11:40  42.45        0:14.1    37:30.1     9:00:34          28         35 
   90   174 Samantha Sigler         29 F  10/10   F2529  Portland        OR 1:12:32.8 11:41  41.81        0:08.8    37:38.9     9:00:32          29         35 
   91   241 Andrew Bishop           13 M   1/1    M1315  Ocean Park      WA 1:14:50.9 12:03  40.33        2:18.1    39:57.0     8:55:07           2          2 
   92   207 Karen Thygesen          44 F  16/18   F4044  Sandy           OR 1:14:51.5 12:03  43.10        0:00.6    39:57.6     8:55:06           3          3 
   93   150 Kristina Pinkston       45 F   6/6    F4549  Portland        OR 1:20:18.2 12:56  40.53        5:26.7    45:24.3     9:00:37          30         35 
   94   147 Lisa Olson              42 F  17/18   F4044  Oregon City     OR 1:20:46.4 13:00  39.33        0:28.2    45:52.5     9:00:36           2          3 
   95   149 Bill Murray             74 M   1/1    M7074  Oregon City     OR 1:20:50.9 13:01  47.97        0:04.5    45:57.0     9:00:36           3          3 
   96   230 Shaleen Jacobson        53 F   6/7    F5054  Saint Helens    OR 1:23:55.7 13:31  42.52        3:04.8    49:01.8     9:00:19           1          1 
   97   223 Todd Jacobson           57 M   2/3    M5559  St Helens       OR 1:23:56.7 13:31  38.76        0:01.0    49:02.8     9:00:18           1          1 
   98   177 Angela Doherty          41 F  18/18   F4044  Beaverton       OR 1:24:32.3 13:37  37.30        0:35.6    49:38.4     9:00:13           8          8 
   99   179 John Ost                52 M  10/10   M5054  Portland        OR 1:25:49.2 13:49  36.36        1:16.9    50:55.3     9:00:48          31         35 
  100   189 Amy Sutkus                 F                 Portland        OR 1:25:52.3 13:50  31.27        0:03.1    50:58.4     9:00:48          32         35 
  101   178 Carolyn Stapleton       53 F   7/7    F5054  Portland        OR 1:25:53.1 13:50  41.55        0:00.8    50:59.2     9:00:48          33         35 
  102   280 Michael Grahek          59 M   3/3    M5559  Portland        OR 1:26:09.2 13:52  38.42        0:16.1    51:15.3     9:00:26          34         35 
  103   279 Erin Grahek             58 F   3/3    F5559  Portland        OR 1:26:12.2 13:53  44.24        0:03.0    51:18.3     9:00:24          35         35