2022 Mountain Shop Teacup Skate


                                 
                               Teacup Skate
                                  Nordic
                         Mt Hood, OR    3/19/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                               20K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Cat/Tot  Cat      City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ======== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   141 Jason Lemieux           42 M   1/13   M3/M4-M  Mount Hood Pa OR   59:27.8  2:59 
    2   170 Chris Queitzsch         33 M   1/12   M1/M2-M  Seattle       WA 1:02:00.1  3:06 
    3   166 Peter Tiernan           41 M   2/13   M3/M4-M  Oakland       ME 1:03:15.5  3:10 
    4   135 Catcher Kemmerer        16 M   1/1    U18-M    Kemmerer      OR 1:03:47.1  3:12 
    5   165 Adam Thuss              36 M   2/12   M1/M2-M  Portland      OR 1:03:53.7  3:12 
    6   134 Noel Johnson            43 M   3/13   M3/M4-M  Portland      OR 1:06:17.2  3:19 
    7   148 Peter Miksovsky         60 M   1/3    M7/M8-M  Miksovsky     OR 1:08:09.1  3:25 
    8   116 Michael Evans           28 M   1/3    SR-M     Kirkland      WA 1:08:45.1  3:27 
    9   167 Robert Walgren          29 M   3/12   M1/M2-M  Portland      OR 1:09:54.1  3:30 
   10   102 Doug Beaman             58 M   1/5    M5/M6-M  Hood River    OR 1:10:24.7  3:32 
   11   133 Tom Jeanne              42 M   4/13   M3/M4-M  Portland      OR 1:11:48.0  3:36 
   12   114 Alison Crocker          37 F   1/5    M1/M2-F  Portland      OR 1:12:27.0  3:38 
   13   127 Chris Hayes             41 M   5/13   M3/M4-M  Vancouver     WA 1:13:22.0  3:41 
   14   150 Erik Myers              31 M   4/12   M1/M2-M  Beaverton     OR 1:14:55.0  3:45 
   15   145 Ike Martin              46 M   6/13   M3/M4-M  Portland      OR 1:16:00.9  3:49 
   16   153 Kelly Ryan              42 M   7/13   M3/M4-M  Portland      OR 1:17:05.2  3:52 
   17   168 Luke Wheeler            34 M   5/12   M1/M2-M  Portland      OR 1:19:14.4  3:58 
   18   124 Daniel Grant            33 M   6/12   M1/M2-M  Corvallis     OR 1:20:11.7  4:01 
   19   137 Mary Kretchmer          23 F   1/2    SR-F     Portland      OR 1:20:13.5  4:01 
   20   164 Michael Sylvester       65 M   2/3    M7/M8-M  Portland      OR 1:20:46.8  4:03 
   21   112 Shane Cochran           43 M   8/13   M3/M4-M  Bend          OR 1:21:13.0  4:04 
   22   147 David McKay             35 M   7/12   M1/M2-M  Hood River    OR 1:22:18.9  4:07 
   23   120 Dan Franek              56 M   2/5    M5/M6-M  Portland      OR 1:23:03.4  4:10 
   24   118 Erin Ford               46 F   1/4    M3/M4-F  The Dalles    OR 1:24:03.1  4:13 
   25   104 Stefanie Bergh          39 F   2/4    M3/M4-F  White Salmon  WA 1:25:54.9  4:18 
   26   159 Molly Shallow           26 F   2/2    SR-F     Eugene        OR 1:28:45.7  4:27 
   27   113 Sierra Crane Murdoch    34 F   2/5    M1/M2-F  Crane-Murdoch OR 1:29:05.4  4:28 
   28   122 Gavin Giovagnoli        38 M   8/12   M1/M2-M  Portland      OR 1:31:26.1  4:35 
   29   101 Ethan Ackerman          24 M   2/3    SR-M     Portland      OR 1:31:45.1  4:36 
   30   109 Gregg Carmichael        58 M   3/5    M5/M6-M  Portland      OR 1:34:53.4  4:45 
   31   130 Katrina Hyman-Rabeler   32 F   3/5    M1/M2-F  Portland      OR 1:35:00.1  4:45 
   32   105 Emilie Blevins          35 F   4/5    M1/M2-F  Carson        WA 1:36:32.1  4:50 
   33   144 Andrew Loaiza           34 M   9/12   M1/M2-M  Portland      OR 1:41:17.1  5:04 
   34   169 Bob Williams            62 M   3/3    M7/M8-M  Portland      OR 1:43:17.9  5:10 
   35   155 Benjamin Scandella      35 M  10/12   M1/M2-M  Portland      OR 1:43:22.8  5:11 
   36   115 Laura Davis             39 F   3/4    M3/M4-F  Hood River    OR 1:44:09.1  5:13 
   37   103 Stephanie Chase         40 M   4/5    M5/M6-M  Portland      OR 1:44:24.5  5:14 
   38   160 Len Sherr               76 M   1/1    M9/M10-M Sherr         OR 1:45:33.8  5:17 
   39   157 Eric Schmidgall         33 M  11/12   M1/M2-M  Portland      OR 1:48:03.6  5:25 
   40   128 Justin Hospital         42 M   9/13   M3/M4-M  Corvallis     OR 1:48:32.3  5:26 
   41   123 Collin Godkin           56 M   5/5    M5/M6-M  Hood River    OR 1:50:48.1  5:33 
   42   138 David Kuhns             41 M  10/13   M3/M4-M  Beaverton     OR 1:51:02.1  5:34 
   43   111 Michael Clark           47 M  11/13   M3/M4-M  Hood River    OR 1:55:31.2  5:47 
   44   139 Jacque Lee              33 F   5/5    M1/M2-F  Portland      OR 1:56:21.1  5:50 
   45   121 David Garder            45 M  12/13   M3/M4-M  Portland      OR 2:03:44.8  6:12 
   46   129 David Hyman-Rabeler     31 M  12/12   M1/M2-M  Portland      OR 2:08:57.0  6:27 
   47   151 Maxwell Piper           22 M   3/3    SR-M     Portland      OR 2:09:52.4  6:30 
   48   149 Tatiana Muzica          39 F   4/4    M3/M4-F  Portland      OR 2:17:48.1  6:54 
   49   172 Michael Sterner         48 M  13/13   M3/M4-M  Portland      OR 2:24:34.1  7:14