2022 Shotgun Trail Blast


                                                            Shotgun Trail Blast
                              50K/25K/10K/5K
                         Marcola, OR    04/02/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 
                               5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City             St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================ == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   220 Braden Walters          24 M   1/1    M2024  Eugene           OR   27:06.6  8:44                          9:00:08           1         18 
    2   236 Dino Molina             50 M   1/2    M5054  Eugene           OR   29:28.5  9:30    2:21.9     2:21.9     9:00:05           2         18 
    3   222 Mo Walters              51 M   2/2    M5054  North Bend       OR   30:45.9  9:55    1:17.4     3:39.3     9:00:08           1          1 
    4   234 Sharon Tsai             50 F   1/2    F5054  Beaverton        OR   30:51.7  9:56    0:05.8     3:45.1     9:00:08           1          1 
    5   230 Frederico Yoshida       34 M   1/2    M3034  Portland         OR   31:45.8 10:14    0:54.1     4:39.2     9:00:07           1          2 
    6   221 Cassandra Walters       22 F   1/2    F2024  Eugene           OR   33:40.8 10:51    1:55.0     6:34.2     9:00:09           3         18 
    7   159 Tanner Henry            15 M   1/1    M1519  Harrisburg       OR   34:50.7 11:13    1:09.9     7:44.1     9:00:09           1          1 
    8   214 Henry Stricklin         10 M   1/1    M0110  Eugene           OR   34:53.1 11:14    0:02.4     7:46.5     9:00:09           4         18 
    9   213 Danielle Stricklin      41 F   1/6    F4044  Eugene           OR   34:54.4 11:15    0:01.3     7:47.8     9:00:09           5         18 
   10   238 Drew Anderson           32 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene           OR   35:42.4 11:30    0:48.0     8:35.8     9:00:06           6         18 
   11   218 Emily Timoshevskiy      37 F   1/2    F3539  Springfield      OR   35:49.6 11:32    0:07.2     8:43.0     9:00:08           1          2 
   12     5 Emilie Anderson         36 F   2/2    F3539  Corvallis        OR   36:15.9 11:41    0:26.3     9:09.3     9:00:08           1          4 
   13   169 Wendy King              47 F   1/4    F4549  Silverton        OR   36:26.9 11:44    0:11.0     9:20.3     9:00:07           1          1 
   14   142 Lauren Eaton            34 F   1/1    F3034  Portland         OR   37:08.6 11:58    0:41.7    10:02.0     9:00:07           2          2 
   15   165 Sun Hospital            45 F   2/4    F4549  Corvallis        OR   37:42.3 12:09    0:33.7    10:35.7     9:00:07           2          4 
   16   180 Abraham Mong            25 M   1/1    M2529  Oakridge         OR   40:47.6 13:08    3:05.3    13:41.0     9:00:11           1          2 
   17   187 Meghan Pounds           22 F   2/2    F2024  Oakridge         OR   40:49.4 13:09    0:01.8    13:42.8     9:00:09           2          2 
   18   143 Heather Engstrom        46 F   3/4    F4549  Pleasant Hill    OR   43:05.8 13:53    2:16.4    15:59.2     9:00:10           1          2 
   19   210 Lauren Sommers          42 F   2/6    F4044  Pleasant Hill    OR   43:33.4 14:02    0:27.6    16:26.8     9:00:10           2          2 
   20   193 Boden Riday-White       11 M   1/3    M1114  Eugene           OR   44:23.7 14:18    0:50.3    17:17.1     9:01:31           7         18 
   21    56 Briana Axline           43 F   3/6    F4044  Eugene           OR   45:26.6 14:38    1:02.9    18:20.0     9:01:31           8         18 
   22   124 Vincent Burnett         13 M   2/3    M1114  Eugene           OR   46:00.3 14:49    0:33.7    18:53.7     9:00:06           9         18 
   23   228 Kathy Wilson            56 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene           OR   49:50.8 16:03    3:50.5    22:44.2     9:00:11          10         18 
   24   215 Emily Sweeney           40 F   4/6    F4044  Eugene           OR   50:55.9 16:24    1:05.1    23:49.3     9:00:11          11         18 
   25   139 Sarah Debell            40 F   5/6    F4044  Eugene           OR   50:57.9 16:25    0:02.0    23:51.3     9:00:11          12         18 
   26   178 Dashiell McNett         12 M   3/3    M1114  Dallas           OR   53:31.7 17:14    2:33.8    26:25.1     9:00:06           1          2 
   27    75 Marita Barth            46 F   4/4    F4549  Dallas           OR   53:46.9 17:19    0:15.2    26:40.3     9:00:06           2          2 
   28    67 Malissa Bare            42 F   6/6    F4044  Springfield      OR   55:43.0 17:56    1:56.1    28:36.4     9:00:08           2          2 
   29   157 Tina Hayworth           58 F   2/2    F5559  Salem            OR   56:56.1 18:20    1:13.1    29:49.5     9:00:12           1          2 
   30   194 Coreal Riday-White      43 M   1/1    M4044  Eugene           OR   57:05.8 18:23    0:09.7    29:59.2     9:03:36          13         18 
   31   153 Constance Hammons       71 F   1/1    F7074  Winston          OR   58:55.1 18:58    1:49.3    31:48.5     9:00:08           1          1 
   32   195 Lucinda Riday-White      9 F   1/1    F0110  Eugene           OR   59:10.9 19:03    0:15.8    32:04.3     9:01:32          14         18 
   33   175 Abigail Mace            54 F   2/2    F5054  Sweet Home       OR 1:04:41.7 20:50    5:30.8    37:35.1     9:00:16           1          1 
   34   191 Kelly Reid              65 F   1/2    F6569  Eugene           OR 1:11:51.6 23:08    7:09.9    44:45.0     9:00:14          15         18 
   35   239 Brooke Remington        25 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene           OR 1:11:53.3 23:09    0:01.7    44:46.7     9:00:14          16         18 
   36   171 Mary Koritnik           68 F   2/2    F6569  Eugene           OR 1:21:37.6 26:17    9:44.3    54:31.0     9:01:31          17         18