2022 Shotgun Trail Blast


                                                            Shotgun Trail Blast
                              50K/25K/10K/5K
                         Marcola, OR    04/02/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                25K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City             St Rank Split1  Rank Split2  Rank Split3  Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================ == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   147 Macie Gale              27 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene           OR    1   38:16    1   39:42    1   38:32 1:56:27.9  7:30                          8:31:00           1          9 
    2   237 Andy Clifford           41 M   1/3    M4044  Eugene           OR    2   39:48    2   41:25    2   42:02 2:03:13.3  7:56    6:45.4     6:45.4     8:31:01           2          9 
    3   231 Joe Griffin             61 M   1/1    M6064  Springfield      OR    4   46:44    3   45:05    3   44:14 2:16:01.4  8:46   12:48.1    19:33.5     8:31:02           1          4 
    4   209 Karla Snyder            49 F   1/2    F4549  Creswell         OR    3   46:35    4   49:56    4   49:57 2:26:26.2  9:26   10:24.8    29:58.3     8:31:01           1          1 
    5   200 Harrison Satterthwaite  26 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene           OR    5   47:03    5   50:40    6   53:28 2:31:08.9  9:44    4:42.7    34:41.0     8:30:56           3          9 
    6   233 Alec Scobert            30 M   1/5    M3034  Powell Butte     OR    6   47:25    7   52:49    5   52:39 2:32:51.7  9:51    1:42.8    36:23.8     8:31:06           1          1 
    7   138 Matt Danner             38 M   1/1    M3539  Springfield      OR    7   50:08    8   53:05   11   58:46 2:41:57.0 10:26    9:05.3    45:29.1     8:31:01           2          4 
    8   151 Alex Hagerty            30 M   2/5    M3034  Eugene           OR   12   53:28    9   55:08    7   54:34 2:43:08.8 10:31    1:11.8    46:40.9     8:31:02           4          9 
    9   186 Eric Park               49 M   1/1    M4549  Albany           OR    9   52:26   12   57:38    8   55:22 2:45:25.1 10:39    2:16.3    48:57.2     8:31:02           1          2 
   10   224 Kas Wang                50 F   1/2    F5054  Portland         OR   11   53:09   10   55:25    9   57:17 2:45:49.1 10:41    0:24.0    49:21.2     8:31:02           1          1 
   11   156 Jacob Havner            32 M   3/5    M3034  Oakridge         OR   13   56:05    6   52:28   10   57:34 2:46:05.4 10:42    0:16.3    49:37.5     8:31:04           1          1 
   12   166 Jimmy Hurley            31 M   4/5    M3034  Redmond          OR    8   50:54   11   57:07   19 1:08:56 2:56:55.9 11:24   10:50.5  1:00:28.0     8:31:05           1          1 
   13   201 Justin Schmick          41 M   2/3    M4044  Eugene           OR   17   56:56   14 1:01:47   12 1:00:45 2:59:26.8 11:34    2:30.9  1:02:58.9     8:31:04           5          9 
   14   204 Nick Skinner Newbold    31 M   5/5    M3034  Eugene           OR   14   56:10   13 1:01:17   13 1:06:29 3:03:54.9 11:51    4:28.1  1:07:27.0     8:31:03           6          9 
   15   179 David McRae             44 M   3/3    M4044  Albany           OR   18   58:29   17 1:06:52   14 1:06:34 3:11:54.0 12:22    7:59.1  1:15:26.1     8:31:01           2          2 
   16   205 Eric Smith              52 M   1/1    M5054  Salem            OR   16   56:19   20 1:08:29   16 1:07:55 3:12:41.4 12:25    0:47.4  1:16:13.5     8:31:03           1          1 
   17   207 Tausha Smith            34 F   1/2    F3034  Corvallis        OR   15   56:16   19 1:08:26   17 1:08:01 3:12:41.7 12:25    0:00.3  1:16:13.8     8:31:03           1          1 
   18   181 Kimberly Moser          35 F   1/1    F3539  Mohawk           OR   19 1:02:52   16 1:06:25   15 1:07:08 3:16:24.0 12:39    3:42.3  1:19:56.1     8:31:04           1          1 
   19   135 Juliana Cichy           45 F   2/2    F4549  Springfield      OR   21 1:04:43   15 1:05:57   18 1:08:31 3:19:09.9 12:50    2:45.9  1:22:42.0     8:31:01           3          4 
   20   219 Danielle Vinson         32 F   2/2    F3034  Eugene           OR   20 1:03:48   18 1:07:19   20 1:09:45 3:20:50.8 12:56    1:40.9  1:24:22.9     8:31:03           7          9 
   21    89 Hong Bui                43 F   1/1    F4044  Eugene           OR   22 1:05:48   21 1:17:58   21 1:19:39 3:43:24.6 14:23   22:33.8  1:46:56.7     8:31:02           8          9 
   22   168 Terri Hurley            51 F   2/2    F5054  Springfield      OR   10   53:07                                                                    8:31:01           4          4