2022 Bend Marathon


                                                               Bend Marathon
                                Visit Bend
                          Bend, OR    04/10/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  2174 Justyna Mader           37 F   1/65   F3039  Bend               OR   18:28.7  5:57 8:29:59   81.45                            8:29:59           1        181 
    2  2072 Steven Crum             31 M   1/20   M3039  Grants Pass        OR   18:45.1  6:03 8:29:58   69.15      0:16.4     0:16.4     8:29:58           1          4 
    3  2302 Caden Weigel            19 M   1/4    M1519  Portland           OR   19:36.4  6:19 8:30:03   67.24      0:51.3     1:07.7     8:30:03           1         23 
    4  2297 Ian Waters              13 M   1/32   M0114  Bend               OR   19:56.5  6:26 8:29:58   72.72      0:20.1     1:27.8     8:29:58           2        181 
    5  2212 Christina Overbeck      36 F   2/65   F3039  Portland           OR   20:00.4  6:27 8:30:03   74.97      0:03.9     1:31.7     8:30:03           2         23 
    6  2003 Chelsey Andreassen      28 F   1/28   F2029  Redmond            OR   20:49.0  6:42 8:44:50   71.10      0:48.6     2:20.3     8:44:50           1         29 
    7  2149 River Kiefer            13 M   2/32   M0114  Bend               OR   20:53.4  6:44 8:29:58   69.42      0:04.4     2:24.7     8:29:58           3        181 
    8  2082 Ron Deems               64 M   1/7    M6069  Bend               OR   21:17.8  6:52 8:30:00   78.03      0:24.4     2:49.1     8:30:00           4        181 
    9  2077 Jordan Mae Daligcon     11 F   1/17   F0114  Renton             WA   21:55.2  7:04 8:30:27   75.89      0:37.4     3:26.5     8:30:27           1          1 
   10  2344 Rod Thompson            71 M   1/3    M7079  Bend               OR   22:10.0  7:09 8:30:01   80.53      0:14.8     3:41.3     8:30:01           5        181 
   11  2213 Laura Owen              45 F   1/30   F4049  Portland           OR   22:50.3  7:22 8:31:32   69.55      0:40.3     4:21.6     8:31:32           3         23 
   12  1826 Megan Parks                F                 Newberg            OR   23:26.7  7:33 8:30:08   55.03      0:36.4     4:58.0     8:30:08           1          6 
   13  2292 Nicole Thomas           28 F   2/28   F2029  Camas              WA   23:30.1  7:34 8:30:04   62.97      0:03.4     5:01.4     8:30:04           1          1 
   14  2348 Jackson Potts              M                 Bend               OR   23:32.6  7:35 8:30:00   54.80      0:02.5     5:03.9     8:30:00           6        181 
   15  2298 Levi Waters             13 M   3/32   M0114  Bend               OR   23:36.0  7:36 8:29:59   61.44      0:03.4     5:07.3     8:29:59           7        181 
   16  2187 Colin Merkley           29 M   1/8    M2029  Redmond            OR   23:46.8  7:40 8:31:21   54.32      0:10.8     5:18.1     8:31:21           2         29 
   17  2032 Andrea Breault          37 F   3/65   F3039  Bend               OR   23:49.8  7:41 8:30:18   63.16      0:03.0     5:21.1     8:30:18           8        181 
   18  2184 Paul Meeuwsen           17 M   2/4    M1519  La Pine            OR   23:52.3  7:41 8:30:48   56.55      0:02.5     5:23.6     8:30:48           1          7 
   19  2037 Aaron Craig             47 M   1/18   M4049  Bend               OR   24:19.7  7:50 8:31:20   59.19      0:27.4     5:51.0     8:31:20           9        181 
   20  2194 Odin Moran               7 M   4/32   M0114  Klamath Falls      OR   24:35.8  7:55 8:30:58   72.37      0:16.1     6:07.1     8:30:58           1          5 
   21  2301 Justice Wegner          10 M   5/32   M0114  Klamath Falls      OR   24:36.7  7:56 8:30:57   64.13      0:00.9     6:08.0     8:30:57           2          5 
   22  2347 Kelsea Bomke               F                 Bend               OR   25:00.8  8:04 8:30:00   51.58      0:24.1     6:32.1     8:30:00          10        181 
   23  2346 Makenna Bomke              F                 Bend               OR   25:01.5  8:04 8:30:00   51.55      0:00.7     6:32.8     8:30:00          11        181 
   24  2240 Kiley Rucker Clamons    37 F   4/65   F3039  Bend               OR   25:25.2  8:11 8:30:12   59.21      0:23.7     6:56.5     8:30:12          12        181 
   25  2229 Charlie Redline         30 M   2/20   M3039  Bend               OR   25:33.4  8:14 8:30:05   50.61      0:08.2     7:04.7     8:30:05          13        181 
   26  2056 Marshall Clamons        41 M   2/18   M4049  Bend               OR   25:41.8  8:17 8:30:14   53.51      0:08.4     7:13.1     8:30:14          14        181 
   27  2230 Ron Reid                60 M   2/7    M6069  Bend               OR   25:59.0  8:22 8:30:02   61.71      0:17.2     7:30.3     8:30:02          15        181 
   28  2129 Annika Huang            10 F   2/17   F0114  Bend               OR   26:11.4  8:26 8:30:00   65.17      0:12.4     7:42.7     8:30:00          16        181 
   29  2188 Chris Miller            45 M   3/18   M4049  Bend               OR   26:22.8  8:30 8:30:26   53.77      0:11.4     7:54.1     8:30:26          17        181 
   30  2207 Gina Olson              49 F   2/30   F4049  Eugene             OR   26:29.4  8:32 8:30:34   62.54      0:06.6     8:00.7     8:30:34           1          1 
   31  2084 Ashlee Dere             39 F   5/65   F3039  Omaha              NE   26:35.0  8:34 8:30:58   57.18      0:05.6     8:06.3     8:30:58           1          1 
   32  2055 Morgan Christoffer      38 F   6/65   F3039  Seattle            WA   26:42.9  8:36 8:30:55   56.65      0:07.9     8:14.2     8:30:55           1          5 
   33  2325 Patrick Wright          35 M   3/20   M3039  Redmond            OR   26:58.7  8:41 8:30:46   48.87      0:15.8     8:30.0     8:30:46           3         29 
   34  2096 Preston Forrest          8 M   6/32   M0114  Redmond            OR   27:04.7  8:43 8:30:49   62.85      0:06.0     8:36.0     8:30:49           4         29 
   35  2121 Kirsten Hogan           38 F   7/65   F3039  Bend               OR   27:08.2  8:45 8:30:26   55.77      0:03.5     8:39.5     8:30:26          18        181 
   36  2313 Jason Wiener            49 M   4/18   M4049  Bend               OR   27:10.8  8:45 8:31:02   53.84      0:02.6     8:42.1     8:31:02          19        181 
   37  2349 Kinsey Olarrea             F                 Bend               OR   27:13.7  8:46 8:30:00   47.38      0:02.9     8:45.0     8:30:00          20        181 
   38  2350 Brody Bomke                M                 Bend               OR   27:14.0  8:46 8:30:00   47.37      0:00.3     8:45.3     8:30:00          21        181 
   39  2185 Zachary Meeuwsen        19 M   3/4    M1519  La Pine            OR   27:16.2  8:47 8:30:54   48.35      0:02.2     8:47.5     8:30:54           2          7 
   40  2007 Tyler Baldessari        28 M   2/8    M2029  Sisters            OR   27:17.1  8:47 8:30:42   47.28      0:00.9     8:48.4     8:30:42           1          6 
   41  2006 Katie Baldessari        26 F   3/28   F2029  Sisters            OR   27:17.1  8:47 8:30:42   54.24                 8:48.4     8:30:42           2          6 
   42  2257 Samantha Senden         35 F   8/65   F3039  Redmond            OR   27:20.9  8:49 8:30:49   54.67      0:03.8     8:52.2     8:30:49           5         29 
   43  2130 Ian Huang                8 M   7/32   M0114  Bend               OR   27:23.3  8:49 8:29:59   62.13      0:02.4     8:54.6     8:29:59          22        181 
   44  2095 Hillary Forrest         39 F   9/65   F3039  Redmond            OR   27:23.8  8:50 8:30:47   55.48      0:00.5     8:55.1     8:30:47           6         29 
   45  1740 Breona Smith            35 F  10/65   F3039  Seattle            WA   27:27.6  8:51 8:30:19   54.45      0:03.8     8:58.9     8:30:19           2          5 
   46  2116 Garrett Himes           28 M   3/8    M2029  Bend               OR   27:36.3  8:54 8:30:38   46.73      0:08.7     9:07.6     8:30:38          23        181 
   47  2219 Michelle Poitras        58 F   1/10   F5059  Bend               OR   27:44.3  8:56 8:30:21   67.06      0:08.0     9:15.6     8:30:21          24        181 
   48  2256 Aubrie Searle           36 F  11/65   F3039  Bend               OR   27:50.2  8:58 8:30:54   53.89      0:05.9     9:21.5     8:30:54          25        181 
   49  2175 Erynn Magidow           30 F  12/65   F3039  Bend               OR   27:50.9  8:58 8:30:06   53.15      0:00.7     9:22.2     8:30:06          26        181 
   50  2109 Cassie Hart             26 F   4/28   F2029  Portland           OR   27:51.7  8:59 8:31:17   53.12      0:00.8     9:23.0     8:31:17           4         23 
   51  2211 Kaci Osullivan          28 F   5/28   F2029  Redmond            OR   27:57.1  9:00 8:31:21   52.95      0:05.4     9:28.4     8:31:21           7         29 
   52  2308 Teala Wells             33 F  13/65   F3039  Prineville         OR   28:09.3  9:04 8:30:52   52.81      0:12.2     9:40.6     8:30:52           1          2 
   53  2317 Madeline Winters        27 F   6/28   F2029  Bend               OR   28:12.5  9:05 8:30:31   52.47      0:03.2     9:43.8     8:30:31          27        181 
   54   913 Claudia Cri Villegas    25 F   7/28   F2029  Portland           OR   28:13.1  9:05 8:31:31   52.45      0:00.6     9:44.4     8:31:31           5         23 
   55  2024 Victor Boguslavski      12 M   8/32   M0114  Seattle            WA   28:14.0  9:06 8:30:15   52.66      0:00.9     9:45.3     8:30:15           3          5 
   56   245 Crystal Merrow             F                 Newberg            OR   28:26.9  9:10 8:30:08   45.35      0:12.9     9:58.2     8:30:08           2          6 
   57  2125 Locston Hong            12 M   9/32   M0114  Garden Grove       CA   28:27.9  9:10 8:31:42   52.23      0:01.0     9:59.2     8:31:42           1          1 
   58  2170 Jake Long               25 M   4/8    M2029  Roseburg           OR   28:29.3  9:11 8:30:23   45.28      0:01.4    10:00.6     8:30:23           1          1 
   59  2023 Sergei Boguslavski      55 M   1/11   M5059  Lake Forest Park   WA   28:31.9  9:11 8:30:15   53.86      0:02.6    10:03.2     8:30:15           1          2 
   60  2269 Cheryl Smallman         38 F  14/65   F3039  Bend               OR   28:44.4  9:16 8:30:21   52.66      0:12.5    10:15.7     8:30:21          28        181 
   61  2081 Mary Decker             28 F   8/28   F2029  Cambridge          MA   29:10.6  9:24 8:31:13   50.73      0:26.2    10:41.9     8:31:13           1          1 
   62  2027 Mason Boyle             10 M  10/32   M0114  Bend               OR   29:21.9  9:28 8:44:50   53.75      0:11.3    10:53.2     8:44:50          29        181 
   63  2083 Edward Delmundo         43 M   5/18   M4049  Elk Grove          CA   29:25.6  9:29 8:30:25   47.46      0:03.7    10:56.9     8:30:25           1          1 
   64  2150 Aiden Koistinen         13 M  11/32   M0114  Bend               OR   29:30.9  9:30 8:30:23   49.13      0:05.3    11:02.2     8:30:23          30        181 
   65  2036 Donna Burner            61 F   1/4    F6069  El Cajon           CA   29:39.6  9:33 8:31:00   65.41      0:08.7    11:10.9     8:31:00           1          1 
   66  2200 Krista Munns            33 F  15/65   F3039  Bend               OR   29:42.4  9:34 8:31:00   50.05      0:02.8    11:13.7     8:31:00          31        181 
   67  2165 Joe Linebarger          33 M   4/20   M3039  Vancouver          WA   29:42.8  9:34 8:31:38   43.92      0:00.4    11:14.1     8:31:38           1          7 
   68  2102 Charles Gilman          44 M   6/18   M4049  Rainier            WA   29:43.3  9:34 8:30:36   47.33      0:00.5    11:14.6     8:30:36           1          4 
   69  2099 Ada Gilman              41 F   3/30   F4049  Rainier            WA   29:43.5  9:35 8:30:36   51.75      0:00.2    11:14.8     8:30:36           2          4 
   70  2100 Ares Gilman              9 M  12/32   M0114  Rainier            WA   29:43.6  9:35 8:30:35   55.00      0:00.1    11:14.9     8:30:35           3          4 
   71  2101 Athena Gilman           12 F   3/17   F0114  Rainier            WA   29:44.0  9:35 8:30:36   54.77      0:00.4    11:15.3     8:30:36           4          4 
   72  2278 James Stiling           36 M   5/20   M3039  Portland           OR   29:51.1  9:37 8:31:36   44.44      0:07.1    11:22.4     8:31:36           6         23 
   73  2019 Caedmon Blair           23 M   5/8    M2029  Salem              OR   29:52.4  9:37 8:30:28   43.18      0:01.3    11:23.7     8:30:28           1          8 
   74  1828 Jennica Waltman            F   4/17   F0114  Rockwood Corners   OR   29:53.6  9:38 8:30:10   43.16      0:01.2    11:24.9     8:30:10           1          2 
   75  2021 Savanna Blair           20 F   9/28   F2029  Salem              OR   29:55.0  9:38 8:30:28   49.47      0:01.4    11:26.3     8:30:28           2          8 
   76  2181 Sam McKay               39 M   6/20   M3039  Portland           OR   29:58.0  9:39 8:31:37   45.22      0:03.0    11:29.3     8:31:37           7         23 
   77  2079 Josh Deal               36 M   7/20   M3039  Seattle            WA   29:58.9  9:39 8:30:20   44.25      0:00.9    11:30.2     8:30:20           4          5 
   78  2115 Susan Herndon           29 F  10/28   F2029  Portland           OR   30:02.8  9:41 8:31:18   49.26      0:03.9    11:34.1     8:31:18           8         23 
   79  2272 Teresa Smith            33 F  16/65   F3039  Bend               OR   30:12.3  9:44 8:30:01   49.22      0:09.5    11:43.6     8:30:01          32        181 
   80  2008 Kaylie Baro             30 F  17/65   F3039  Newberg            OR   30:18.8  9:46 8:30:08   48.82      0:06.5    11:50.1     8:30:08           3          6 
   81  2287 Campbell Thomas         13 F   5/17   F0114  Bend               OR   30:21.9  9:47 8:30:20   52.58      0:03.1    11:53.2     8:30:20          33        181 
   82  2106 Jess Haag               30 F  18/65   F3039  Redmond            OR   30:25.0  9:48 8:30:13   48.66      0:03.1    11:56.3     8:30:13           8         29 
   83  2048 Gene Cannon Jr          39 M   8/20   M3039  Silverton          OR   30:43.6  9:54 8:30:25   44.10      0:18.6    12:14.9     8:30:25           1          3 
   84  2132 Coleman Hubbell         13 M  13/32   M0114  Bend               OR   30:53.5  9:57 8:30:40   46.94      0:09.9    12:24.8     8:30:40          34        181 
   85  2060 Brooke Collins          29 F  11/28   F2029  Bend               OR   31:04.7 10:01 8:30:06   47.62      0:11.2    12:36.0     8:30:06          35        181 
   86  2222 James Polley            42 M   7/18   M4049  Bend               OR   31:09.5 10:02 8:30:52   44.45      0:04.8    12:40.8     8:30:52          36        181 
   87  2221 James Polley            13 M  14/32   M0114  Bend               OR   31:09.7 10:02 8:30:51   46.53      0:00.2    12:41.0     8:30:51          37        181 
   88  2210 Rande Orton             61 M   3/7    M6069  Bend               OR   31:09.9 10:02 8:31:11   51.93      0:00.2    12:41.2     8:31:11          38        181 
   89  2141 Shauna Johnson          38 F  19/65   F3039  Bend               OR   31:14.9 10:04 8:30:21   48.43      0:05.0    12:46.2     8:30:21          39        181 
   90  2028 Scott Boyle             49 M   8/18   M4049  Bend               OR   31:26.2 10:08 8:30:23   46.55      0:11.3    12:57.5     8:30:23          40        181 
   91  2290 Doug Thomas             49 M   9/18   M4049  Bend               OR   31:29.2 10:09 8:30:22   46.48      0:03.0    13:00.5     8:30:22          41        181 
   92  2288 Colter Thomas           11 M  15/32   M0114  Bend               OR   31:30.1 10:09 8:30:20   48.57      0:00.9    13:01.4     8:30:20          42        181 
   93  2291 Jenessa Thomas          45 F   4/30   F4049  Bend               OR   31:30.7 10:09 8:30:20   50.41      0:00.6    13:02.0     8:30:20          43        181 
   94  2247 Gina Samuel             41 F   5/30   F4049  Bend               OR   31:41.5 10:13 8:30:49   48.54      0:10.8    13:12.8     8:30:49          44        181 
   95  2171 Ryan Lowe               40 M  10/18   M4049  Portland           OR   31:41.8 10:13 8:30:31   43.06      0:00.3    13:13.1     8:30:31           9         23 
   96  2248 Lucas Samuel            13 M  16/32   M0114  Bend               OR   31:42.3 10:13 8:30:48   45.74      0:00.5    13:13.6     8:30:48          45        181 
   97  2013 Warren Baxley           55 M   2/11   M5059  Bend               OR   31:53.5 10:16 8:30:32   48.18      0:11.2    13:24.8     8:30:32          46        181 
   98  2173 Dana Mack               28 F  12/28   F2029  Grants Pass        OR   31:55.8 10:17 8:30:20   46.35      0:02.3    13:27.1     8:30:20           2          4 
   99  2284 Laura Tardif            35 F  20/65   F3039  Bend               OR   32:06.8 10:21 8:30:39   46.56      0:11.0    13:38.1     8:30:39          47        181 
  100  2293 Jennifer Troth          52 F   2/10   F5059  Bend               OR   32:08.2 10:21 8:30:37   53.47      0:01.4    13:39.5     8:30:37          48        181 
  101  2038 Meg Caldwell            38 F  21/65   F3039  Seattle            WA   32:11.0 10:22 8:30:21   47.02      0:02.8    13:42.3     8:30:21           5          5 
  102  2341 Sara Foerster              F                 Bend               OR   32:16.1 10:24 8:31:32   39.98      0:05.1    13:47.4     8:31:32          49        181 
  103  2276 Aimee Snyder            38 F  22/65   F3039  Bend               OR   32:17.0 10:24 8:30:47   46.88      0:00.9    13:48.3     8:30:47          50        181 
  104  2155 Sara Kuhn               41 F   6/30   F4049  Bend               OR   32:18.3 10:24 8:30:16   47.62      0:01.3    13:49.6     8:30:16          51        181 
  105  2153 Jonah Kuhn               8 M  17/32   M0114  Bend               OR   32:19.3 10:25 8:30:16   52.65      0:01.0    13:50.6     8:30:16          52        181 
  106  2192 Ashley Mohni            33 F  23/65   F3039  Bend               OR   32:21.6 10:25 8:30:18   45.94      0:02.3    13:52.9     8:30:18          53        181 
  107  2018 Nico Bianchini           6 M  18/32   M0114  Vancouver          WA   32:22.5 10:26 8:31:31   57.76      0:00.9    13:53.8     8:31:31           2          7 
  108  2295 Garrett Waagmeester     35 M   9/20   M3039  Portland           OR   32:27.5 10:27 8:31:23   40.62      0:05.0    13:58.8     8:31:23          10         23 
  109  2052 Jonathan Cervantes      25 M   6/8    M2029  Madras             OR   32:33.2 10:29 8:30:16   39.63      0:05.7    14:04.5     8:30:16           1          1 
  110  2183 Allison Medina          36 F  24/65   F3039  Bend               OR   32:36.9 10:30 8:30:11   45.99      0:03.7    14:08.2     8:30:11          54        181 
  111  2225 Ken Privette            56 M   3/11   M5059  Bend               OR   32:41.0 10:32 8:31:00   47.43      0:04.1    14:12.3     8:31:00          55        181 
  112  2054 Dana Childs             49 F   7/30   F4049  Madisonville       KY   32:41.2 10:32 8:30:37   50.68      0:00.2    14:12.5     8:30:37           1          1 
  113  2283 Kade Tang               28 M   7/8    M2029  Bend               OR   32:48.1 10:34 8:30:04   39.33      0:06.9    14:19.4     8:30:04          56        181 
  114  2280 Heather Stuart          27 F  13/28   F2029  Bend               OR   32:48.2 10:34 8:30:04   45.12      0:00.1    14:19.5     8:30:04          57        181 
  115  2057 Morrison Clark           8 M  19/32   M0114  Bend               OR   32:53.4 10:36 8:30:14   51.74      0:05.2    14:24.7     8:30:14          58        181 
  116  2016 Brandon Bianchini       41 M  11/18   M4049  Vancouver          WA   32:59.9 10:38 8:31:29   41.67      0:06.5    14:31.2     8:31:29           3          7 
  117  2017 Luca Bianchini           2 M  20/32   M0114  Vancouver          WA   33:05.2 10:39 8:31:30   38.99      0:05.3    14:36.5     8:31:30           4          7 
  118  2279 Sarah Stowe             37 F  25/65   F3039  Washougal          WA   33:17.3 10:43 8:30:46   45.21      0:12.1    14:48.6     8:30:46           1          1 
  119  2339 Barton Crockett            M                 Bend               OR   33:22.4 10:45 8:30:24   38.66      0:05.1    14:53.7     8:30:24          59        181 
  120  2340 Sam Crockett               F                 Bend               OR   33:22.9 10:45 8:30:21   38.65      0:00.5    14:54.2     8:30:21          60        181 
  121  2035 Laura Burford           31 F  26/65   F3039  Bend               OR   33:30.1 10:47 8:31:07   44.23      0:07.2    15:01.4     8:31:07          61        181 
  122  2112 Molly Herbst             7 F   6/17   F0114  Gresham            OR   33:30.3 10:48 8:30:27   56.01      0:00.2    15:01.6     8:30:27           1          4 
  123  2206 Patrick Odell           32 M  10/20   M3039  Bend               OR   33:34.1 10:49 8:31:08   38.73      0:03.8    15:05.4     8:31:08          62        181 
  124  2281 Kaili Swetland          31 F  27/65   F3039  Bend               OR   33:38.9 10:50 8:31:06   44.03      0:04.8    15:10.2     8:31:06          63        181 
  125  2086 Crystalc Ehrich         42 F   8/30   F4049  Bend               OR   33:48.3 10:53 8:31:28   45.85      0:09.4    15:19.6     8:31:28          64        181 
  126  2263 Deanna Skoviak          44 F   9/30   F4049  Bend               OR   33:56.9 10:56 8:31:02   46.35      0:08.6    15:28.2     8:31:02          65        181 
  127  2074 Ines Curland            29 F  14/28   F2029  Bend               OR   34:03.4 10:58 8:30:35   43.46      0:06.5    15:34.7     8:30:35          66        181 
  128  2113 Cassandra Herbst-Loader 31 F  28/65   F3039  Gresham            OR   34:08.0 11:00 8:30:23   43.41      0:04.6    15:39.3     8:30:23           2          4 
  129  2177 Shelly Malkin           42 F  10/30   F4049  Bend               OR   34:16.7 11:02 8:30:41   45.22      0:08.7    15:48.0     8:30:41          67        181 
  130  2169 Forrest Loader           2 M  21/32   M0114  Gresham            OR   34:17.8 11:03 8:30:25   37.61      0:01.1    15:49.1     8:30:25           3          4 
  131  2040 Harlow Callahan          3 M  22/32   M0114  Saint Helens       OR   34:27.3 11:06 8:30:09   37.44      0:09.5    15:58.6     8:30:09           1          3 
  132  2039 Elizabeth Callahan      31 F  29/65   F3039  Portland           OR   34:27.3 11:06 8:30:09   43.00                15:58.6     8:30:09          11         23 
  133  2041 Hudson Callahan          1 M  23/32   M0114  Saint Helens       OR   34:27.6 11:06 8:30:08   37.44      0:00.3    15:58.9     8:30:08           2          3 
  134  2033 Peyton Brown            12 F   7/17   F0114  Bend               OR   34:30.7 11:07 8:30:00   47.18      0:03.1    16:02.0     8:30:00          68        181 
  135  2061 Alexa Comingdeer        16 F   1/2    F1519  Bend               OR   34:40.1 11:10 8:30:10   44.13      0:09.4    16:11.4     8:30:10          69        181 
  136  2025 Emily Borne             27 F  15/28   F2029  Portland           OR   34:40.1 11:10 8:30:56   42.69                16:11.4     8:30:56          12         23 
  137  2104 Maria Gonzalez          23 F  16/28   F2029  Newberg            OR   34:56.5 11:15 8:30:10   42.36      0:16.4    16:27.8     8:30:10           4          6 
  138  2168 Morgan Little           23 F  17/28   F2029  Newberg            OR   35:00.7 11:17 8:30:09   42.27      0:04.2    16:32.0     8:30:09           5          6 
  139  2046 Shad Campbell           42 M  12/18   M4049  Bend               OR   35:04.5 11:18 8:31:13   39.49      0:03.8    16:35.8     8:31:13          70        181 
  140  2063 Brynn Constable          8 F   8/17   F0114  Bendd              OR   35:06.5 11:18 8:31:11   51.60      0:02.0    16:37.8     8:31:11           1          1 
  141  2034 Harlan Buck             54 M   4/11   M5059  Powell Butte       OR   35:07.1 11:19 8:30:14   43.38      0:00.6    16:38.4     8:30:14           1          1 
  142  2044 Isla Campbell            8 F   9/17   F0114  Bend               OR   35:07.5 11:19 8:31:11   51.58      0:00.4    16:38.8     8:31:11          71        181 
  143  2064 Scott Constable         44 M  13/18   M4049  Bend               OR   35:13.1 11:21 8:31:13   39.94      0:05.6    16:44.4     8:31:13          72        181 
  144  2065 Shannon Constable       44 F  11/30   F4049  Bend               OR   35:15.4 11:21 8:31:12   44.63      0:02.3    16:46.7     8:31:12          73        181 
  145  2098 Carey Gilbert           47 F  12/30   F4049  Bend               OR   35:18.6 11:22 8:30:24   45.88      0:03.2    16:49.9     8:30:24          74        181 
  146  2071 Izabel Crosby           23 F  18/28   F2029  Redmondnd          OR   35:20.6 11:23 8:30:37   41.88      0:02.0    16:51.9     8:30:37           1          1 
  147   248 Derek Vandehey             M                 Salem              OR   35:41.2 11:30 8:30:29   36.15      0:20.6    17:12.5     8:30:29           3          8 
  148  2252 James Schlueter         62 M   4/7    M6069  San Francisco      CA   35:43.9 11:31 8:31:07   45.71      0:02.7    17:15.2     8:31:07           1          3 
  149  2051 Miela Carpenter         15 F   2/2    F1519  Bend               OR   35:46.1 11:31 8:30:11   43.34      0:02.2    17:17.4     8:30:11          75        181 
  150  2182 Stephanie McNeil        43 F  13/30   F4049  Bend               OR   35:46.7 11:31 8:30:38   43.65      0:00.6    17:18.0     8:30:38          76        181 
  151  2144 Cierra Kaschalk         25 F  19/28   F2029  Medford            OR   35:47.8 11:32 8:31:21   41.34      0:01.1    17:19.1     8:31:21           1          1 
  152  2014 Hana Bearson            32 F  30/65   F3039  Bend               OR   35:52.6 11:33 8:30:08   41.35      0:04.8    17:23.9     8:30:08          77        181 
  153  2321 Nolan Wood               7 M  24/32   M0114  Redmond            OR   35:58.9 11:35 8:31:16   49.47      0:06.3    17:30.2     8:31:16           9         29 
  154  2249 Michael Sawyer          18 M   4/4    M1519  Redmond            OR   35:59.1 11:35 8:31:17   37.05      0:00.2    17:30.4     8:31:17          10         29 
  155  2320 Leah Wood                9 F  10/17   F0114  Redmond            OR   36:02.2 11:36 8:31:17   48.70      0:03.1    17:33.5     8:31:17          11         29 
  156  2319 James Wood              36 M  11/20   M3039  Redmond            OR   36:04.0 11:37 8:31:15   36.78      0:01.8    17:35.3     8:31:15          12         29 
  157  2322 Renee Wood              35 F  31/65   F3039  Redmond            OR   36:06.5 11:38 8:31:16   41.41      0:02.5    17:37.8     8:31:16          13         29 
  158  2139 Becky Johnson           62 F   2/4    F6069  Bend               OR   36:11.9 11:40 8:31:12   54.38      0:05.4    17:43.2     8:31:12          78        181 
  159  2226 Shelly Privette         52 F   3/10   F5059  Bend               OR   36:11.9 11:40 8:31:00   47.47                17:43.2     8:31:00          79        181 
  160  2328 Claudia Cri Villegas    25 F  20/28   F2029  Portland           OR   36:22.9 11:43 8:30:31   40.68      0:11.0    17:54.2     8:30:31          13         23 
  161  1750 Dominic Stromberg       38 M  12/20   M3039  Portland           OR   36:24.3 11:44 8:30:51   36.95      0:01.4    17:55.6     8:30:51          14         23 
  162  2020 Cambria Blair           24 F  21/28   F2029  Salem              OR   36:32.6 11:46 8:30:30   40.50      0:08.3    18:03.9     8:30:30           4          8 
  163  2002 Steven Alford           71 M   2/3    M7079  Bend               OR   36:35.4 11:47 8:31:09   48.78      0:02.8    18:06.7     8:31:09          80        181 
  164  2164 Megan Lindenmeyer       23 F  22/28   F2029  Hillsboro          OR   36:35.7 11:47 8:30:47   40.44      0:00.3    18:07.0     8:30:47           1          2 
  165  2087 Reyna Esparza           23 F  23/28   F2029  Salem              OR   36:39.5 11:48 8:30:29   40.37      0:03.8    18:10.8     8:30:29           5          8 
  166  2258 Eliana Serrano           9 F  11/17   F0114  Bend               OR   36:40.9 11:49 8:31:06   47.84      0:01.4    18:12.2     8:31:06          81        181 
  167  2260 Rebekkah Serrano        31 F  32/65   F3039  Bend               OR   36:41.8 11:49 8:31:06   40.38      0:00.9    18:13.1     8:31:06          82        181 
  168  2262 Tricia Shumway          41 F  14/30   F4049  Redmond            OR   36:43.1 11:50 8:31:07   41.90      0:01.3    18:14.4     8:31:07          14         29 
  169  2176 Katelyn Magnus          24 F  24/28   F2029  Prineville         OR   36:47.4 11:51 8:31:06   40.23      0:04.3    18:18.7     8:31:06           2          2 
  170  2220 Claude Poitras          61 M   5/7    M6069  Gig Harbor         WA   36:50.3 11:52 8:30:24   43.93      0:02.9    18:21.6     8:30:24           1          1 
  171  2285 Jason Taylor            45 M  14/18   M4049  Bend               OR   36:51.9 11:52 8:31:00   38.48      0:01.6    18:23.2     8:31:00          83        181 
  172  1726 Monica Saladik          33 F  33/65   F3039  Portland           OR   36:55.0 11:53 8:31:25   40.27      0:03.1    18:26.3     8:31:25          15         23 
  173  2286 Misty Taylor            44 F  15/30   F4049  Bend               OR   36:56.1 11:54 8:31:00   42.60      0:01.1    18:27.4     8:31:00          84        181 
  174  2326 Alyssa Zander           33 F  34/65   F3039  Portland           OR   36:57.2 11:54 8:30:46   40.23      0:01.1    18:28.5     8:30:46          16         23 
  175  2088 Casey Evans             38 M  13/20   M3039  Mosier             OR   36:59.3 11:55 8:30:18   36.36      0:02.1    18:30.6     8:30:18           1          1 
  176  1829 Kay Clements               F                 Bend               OR   37:24.1 12:03 8:30:18   34.49      0:24.8    18:55.4     8:30:18          85        181 
  177  2246 Matt Rykels             40 M  15/18   M4049  Bend               OR   37:28.7 12:04 8:31:28   36.42      0:04.6    19:00.0     8:31:28          86        181 
  178  2123 Clifford Holmes         68 M   6/7    M6069  Bend               OR   37:34.1 12:06 8:30:53   45.92      0:05.4    19:05.4     8:30:53          87        181 
  179  2245 Brittany Rykels         36 F  35/65   F3039  Bend               OR   37:35.5 12:06 8:31:27   39.90      0:01.4    19:06.8     8:31:27          88        181 
  180  2030 Mikhailah Brace         41 F  16/30   F4049  Wilsonville        OR   37:54.1 12:12 8:30:09   40.59      0:18.6    19:25.4     8:30:09           1          3 
  181  2029 Mara Brace              10 F  12/17   F0114  Wilsonville        OR   37:55.7 12:13 8:30:09   45.00      0:01.6    19:27.0     8:30:09           2          3 
  182  2105 Ralph Guglielmi         40 M  16/18   M4049  Columbus           OH   37:56.0 12:13 8:30:58   35.98      0:00.3    19:27.3     8:30:58           1          1 
  183  2215 Paul Partridge          53 M   5/11   M5059  Redmond            OR   37:57.4 12:13 8:30:43   39.83      0:01.4    19:28.7     8:30:43          15         29 
  184  2092 Solimar Fiske           48 F  17/30   F4049  Redmond            OR   37:59.1 12:14 8:31:28   43.09      0:01.7    19:30.4     8:31:28          16         29 
  185  2204 Kira Nichols            26 F  25/28   F2029  Salem              OR   38:05.0 12:16 8:31:20   38.86      0:05.9    19:36.3     8:31:20           6          8 
  186  2091 Robert Fiske            67 M   7/7    M6069  Redmond            OR   38:05.1 12:16 8:31:26   44.86      0:00.1    19:36.4     8:31:26          17         29 
  187  2093 Emily Fogg              35 F  36/65   F3039  Beaverton          OR   38:06.3 12:16 8:30:44   39.23      0:01.2    19:37.6     8:30:44           1          3 
  188  2203 Stephanie Nelson        47 F  18/30   F4049  Bend               OR   38:08.3 12:17 8:30:37   42.48      0:02.0    19:39.6     8:30:37          89        181 
  189  2026 Misty Boughton          39 F  37/65   F3039  Bend               OR   38:27.0 12:23 8:30:37   39.53      0:18.7    19:58.3     8:30:37          90        181 
  190  2070 Rose Crawford           35 F  38/65   F3039  Redmond            OR   38:34.8 12:26 8:31:23   38.75      0:07.8    20:06.1     8:31:23          18         29 
  191  2316 Leslie Williams         31 F  39/65   F3039  Ashland            OR   38:35.3 12:26 8:30:19   38.40      0:00.5    20:06.6     8:30:19           1          2 
  192  2108 Michelle Hammond        34 F  40/65   F3039  Bend               OR   38:35.5 12:26 8:31:18   38.61      0:00.2    20:06.8     8:31:18          91        181 
  193  1567 Emilee Edwards          37 F  41/65   F3039  Portland           OR   38:36.8 12:26 8:30:49   38.98      0:01.3    20:08.1     8:30:49          17         23 
  194  2050 Karissa Carpenter       42 F  19/30   F4049  Bend               OR   38:37.9 12:27 8:30:10   40.12      0:01.1    20:09.2     8:30:10          92        181 
  195  2327 Katy Zulim              38 F  42/65   F3039  Bend               OR   38:38.4 12:27 8:31:01   39.17      0:00.5    20:09.7     8:31:01          93        181 
  196  1663 Megan McGuinness        31 F  43/65   F3039  Hillsboro          OR   38:38.7 12:27 8:30:50   38.34      0:00.3    20:10.0     8:30:50           2          2 
  197  2244 Simon Rule               9 M  25/32   M0114  Amboy              WA   38:44.5 12:29 8:29:59   42.20      0:05.8    20:15.8     8:29:59           1          4 
  198  2143 Henry Kammetler         55 M   6/11   M5059  Bend               OR   38:58.9 12:33 8:30:39   39.42      0:14.4    20:30.2     8:30:39          94        181 
  199  2085 Frankie Didominico      27 F  26/28   F2029  Bend               OR   39:02.5 12:34 8:30:39   37.91      0:03.6    20:33.8     8:30:39          95        181 
  200    36 Olivia Calkins          26 F  27/28   F2029  San Francisco      CA   39:03.0 12:35 8:31:17   37.90      0:00.5    20:34.3     8:31:17           2          3 
  201  2343 Daniel Feldman             M                 San Francisco      CA   39:05.1 12:35 8:31:17   33.01      0:02.1    20:36.4     8:31:17           3          3 
  202  2162 Skyler Lee               8 M  26/32   M0114  Bend               OR   39:08.0 12:36 8:29:59   43.48      0:02.9    20:39.3     8:29:59          96        181 
  203  2255 Shelea Scott            38 F  44/65   F3039  Wilsonville        OR   39:10.5 12:37 8:30:08   38.63      0:02.5    20:41.8     8:30:08           3          3 
  204  2254 Erica Schwenke          48 F  20/30   F4049  Bend               OR   39:21.8 12:41 8:30:40   41.58      0:11.3    20:53.1     8:30:40          97        181 
  205  2161 Ethan Lee               10 M  27/32   M0114  Bend               OR   39:30.1 12:43 8:30:00   39.96      0:08.3    21:01.4     8:30:00          98        181 
  206  2189 Dane Miner              38 M  14/20   M3039  Grants Pass        OR   39:34.1 12:45 8:31:39   33.99      0:04.0    21:05.4     8:31:39           3          4 
  207  2190 Wendy Miner             48 F  21/30   F4049  Grants Pass        OR   39:37.1 12:46 8:31:38   41.31      0:03.0    21:08.4     8:31:38           4          4 
  208  2307 Nick Wellenbrock        31 M  15/20   M3039  Portland           OR   39:39.2 12:46 8:30:44   32.70      0:02.1    21:10.5     8:30:44          18         23 
  209  2097 Mariana Gasche          42 F  22/30   F4049  Redmond            OR   39:41.0 12:47 8:30:11   39.06      0:01.8    21:12.3     8:30:11          19         29 
  210  2122 Shelby Hollister        30 F  45/65   F3039  Bend               OR   39:41.9 12:47 8:30:33   37.28      0:00.9    21:13.2     8:30:33          99        181 
  211  2306 Kristen Wellenbrock     33 F  46/65   F3039  Portland           OR   39:42.0 12:47 8:30:44   37.45      0:00.1    21:13.3     8:30:44          19         23 
  212  1827 Drew Prazeau               M                 Rockwood Corners   OR   40:03.4 12:54 8:30:09   32.20      0:21.4    21:34.7     8:30:09           2          2 
  213  2191 Elizabeth Mirror        40 F  23/30   F4049  Bend               OR   40:08.4 12:56 8:30:11   38.12      0:05.0    21:39.7     8:30:11         100        181 
  214  2047 Rachel Cannon           42 F  24/30   F4049  Silverton          OR   40:29.3 13:02 8:30:25   38.28      0:20.9    22:00.6     8:30:25           2          3 
  215  2075 David Dacosta           51 M   7/11   M5059  Sisters            OR   40:37.0 13:05 8:31:11   36.60      0:07.7    22:08.3     8:31:11           3          6 
  216  2277 Capri Stiffler          33 F  47/65   F3039  Bend               OR   40:45.1 13:07 8:30:41   36.48      0:08.1    22:16.4     8:30:41         101        181 
  217  2117 Kip Hjorth              35 M  16/20   M3039  La Pine            OR   40:46.7 13:08 8:30:42   32.33      0:01.6    22:18.0     8:30:42           3          7 
  218  2167 Molly Linton            37 F  48/65   F3039  Bend               OR   40:46.9 13:08 8:30:40   36.91      0:00.2    22:18.2     8:30:40         102        181 
  219  2080 Deanna Debara           37 F  49/65   F3039  White Salmon       WA   40:49.7 13:09 8:31:31   36.86      0:02.8    22:21.0     8:31:31           1          1 
  220  2166 Megan Linebarger        33 F  50/65   F3039  Vancouver          WA   40:51.3 13:09 8:31:31   36.39      0:01.6    22:22.6     8:31:31           5          7 
  221  2042 Katrina Calvert         37 F  51/65   F3039  Portland           OR   40:51.6 13:10 8:31:31   36.83      0:00.3    22:22.9     8:31:31          20         23 
  222  2067 Cliff Corey             57 M   8/11   M5059  Bend               OR   41:14.9 13:17 8:30:54   37.90      0:23.3    22:46.2     8:30:54         103        181 
  223  2068 Elvira Corey            58 F   4/10   F5059  Bend               OR   41:15.1 13:17 8:30:54   45.09      0:00.2    22:46.4     8:30:54         104        181 
  224  2201 Karen Natale            54 F   5/10   F5059  Saint Helens       OR   41:25.1 13:20 8:30:08   42.58      0:10.0    22:56.4     8:30:08           3          3 
  225  2012 Jennifer Baxley         57 F   6/10   F5059  Bend               OR   41:46.3 13:27 8:30:32   43.93      0:21.2    23:17.6     8:30:32         105        181 
  226  2227 Carrie Quinn            43 F  25/30   F4049  Bend               OR   42:04.2 13:33 8:31:19   37.12      0:17.9    23:35.5     8:31:19         106        181 
  227  2242 Erik Rule                7 M  28/32   M0114  Amboy              WA   42:10.6 13:35 8:30:01   42.20      0:06.4    23:41.9     8:30:01           2          4 
  228  2334 Curt Maddux                M                 Bend               OR   42:21.2 13:38 8:30:44   30.46      0:10.6    23:52.5     8:30:44         107        181 
  229  2223 James Pratt-Young       38 M  17/20   M3039  Foster City        CA   42:52.5 13:48 8:30:43   31.37      0:31.3    24:23.8     8:30:43           1          2 
  230  2329 Emma Buckwald              F                 Redmond            OR   42:52.5 13:48 8:30:46   30.09                24:23.8     8:30:46          20         29 
  231  2205 Katie Oakes             30 F  52/65   F3039  Foster City        CA   42:55.6 13:49 8:30:44   34.48      0:03.1    24:26.9     8:30:44           2          2 
  232  2128 William Horne            3 M  29/32   M0114  Corvallis          OR   43:05.7 13:53 8:31:26   29.93      0:10.1    24:37.0     8:31:26           1          2 
  233  2148 Sarah Key               39 F  53/65   F3039  Bend               OR   43:11.7 13:55 8:31:14   35.19      0:06.0    24:43.0     8:31:14         108        181 
  234  2127 Amanda Horne            36 F  54/65   F3039  Corvallis          OR   43:11.8 13:55 8:31:21   34.73      0:00.1    24:43.1     8:31:21           2          2 
  235  2124 Doreen Holmes           66 F   3/4    F6069  Bend               OR   43:19.3 13:57 8:30:52   48.24      0:07.5    24:50.6     8:30:52         109        181 
  236  2330 Elijah Buckwald            M                 Redmond            OR   43:42.6 14:05 8:30:46   29.51      0:23.3    25:13.9     8:30:46          21         29 
  237  2331 Tyler Buckwald             M                 Redmond            OR   43:42.7 14:05 8:30:46   29.51      0:00.1    25:14.0     8:30:46          22         29 
  238  2062 Jani Conard             52 F   7/10   F5059  La Pine            OR   44:01.8 14:11 8:31:06   39.03      0:19.1    25:33.1     8:31:06           4          7 
  239  2073 Jordan Culberson        34 F  55/65   F3039  Portland           OR   44:14.2 14:15 8:31:40   33.68      0:12.4    25:45.5     8:31:40          21         23 
  240  2157 Ethan Laing             32 M  18/20   M3039  Bend               OR   44:21.9 14:17 8:30:16   29.30      0:07.7    25:53.2     8:30:16         110        181 
  241  2154 Luke Kuhn                6 M  30/32   M0114  Bend               OR   44:23.4 14:18 8:30:17   42.13      0:01.5    25:54.7     8:30:17         111        181 
  242  2253 Jules Schnedeker        39 F  56/65   F3039  Bend               OR   44:24.2 14:18 8:31:00   34.23      0:00.8    25:55.5     8:31:00         112        181 
  243  2156 Tom Kuhn                50 M   9/11   M5059  Bend               OR   44:26.6 14:19 8:30:15   33.19      0:02.4    25:57.9     8:30:15         113        181 
  244  2251 Laura Schlenke          45 F  26/30   F4049  Bend               OR   44:34.9 14:21 8:30:40   35.63      0:08.3    26:06.2     8:30:40         114        181 
  245  2147 Michelle Keller         42 F  27/30   F4049  Bend               OR   44:40.9 14:23 8:30:39   34.69      0:06.0    26:12.2     8:30:39         115        181 
  246  2214 Michelle Parker         38 F  57/65   F3039  Bend               OR   44:41.3 14:24 8:30:40   33.87      0:00.4    26:12.6     8:30:40         116        181 
  247  2078 Marsha De La Garza      68 F   4/4    F6069  Corpus Christi     TX   44:49.3 14:26 8:30:38   48.08      0:08.0    26:20.6     8:30:38           1          1 
  248  2146 Erin Kellenberger       38 F  58/65   F3039  Beaverton          OR   44:50.3 14:26 8:30:46   33.75      0:01.0    26:21.6     8:30:46           2          3 
  249  2058 Beth Cobos              37 F  59/65   F3039  Beaverton          OR   45:29.4 14:39 8:30:44   33.09      0:39.1    27:00.7     8:30:44           3          3 
  250  2241 Daniel Rule             43 M  17/18   M4049  Amboy              WA   45:39.3 14:42 8:31:15   30.59      0:09.9    27:10.6     8:31:15           3          4 
  251  2268 Sara Slater             47 F  28/30   F4049  Bend               OR   45:48.1 14:45 8:30:45   35.37      0:08.8    27:19.4     8:30:45         117        181 
  252  2004 Mark Balboni            58 M  10/11   M5059  Bend               OR   46:25.0 14:57 8:31:07   33.97      0:36.9    27:56.3     8:31:07         118        181 
  253  2005 Rachel Balboni          51 F   8/10   F5059  Bend               OR   46:28.1 14:58 8:31:06   36.51      0:03.1    27:59.4     8:31:06         119        181 
  254  2236 Rachel Robinson         36 F  60/65   F3039  Bend               OR   46:45.8 15:04 8:30:51   32.08      0:17.7    28:17.1     8:30:51         120        181 
  255  2059 Tim Collier             56 M  11/11   M5059  Portland           OR   46:52.3 15:06 8:31:23   33.07      0:06.5    28:23.6     8:31:23          22         23 
  256  2076 Mallory Dacosta         36 F  61/65   F3039  Sisters            OR   47:22.7 15:15 8:31:12   31.66      0:30.4    28:54.0     8:31:12           4          6 
  257  2235 Penelope Robinson        4 F  13/17   F0114  Bend               OR   47:52.8 15:25 8:31:38   30.91      0:30.1    29:24.1     8:31:38         121        181 
  258  2234 Joseph Robinson         39 M  19/20   M3039  Bend               OR   47:55.4 15:26 8:31:37   28.27      0:02.6    29:26.7     8:31:37         122        181 
  259  2232 Evelyn Robinson          6 F  14/17   F0114  Bend               OR   47:57.6 15:27 8:31:35   40.73      0:02.2    29:28.9     8:31:35         123        181 
  260  2233 Felicia Robinson        31 F  62/65   F3039  Bend               OR   47:57.7 15:27 8:31:36   30.89      0:00.1    29:29.0     8:31:36         124        181 
  261  2231 Charlotte Robinson       1 F  15/17   F0114  Bend               OR   48:01.6 15:28 8:31:36   30.82      0:03.9    29:32.9     8:31:36         125        181 
  262  2342 Zach Moran                 M                 Klamath Falls      OR   48:02.9 15:28 8:31:43   26.85      0:01.3    29:34.2     8:31:43           3          5 
  263  2250 Jeff Schlecht           70 M   3/3    M7079  Ashland            OR   48:14.3 15:32 8:31:01   36.56      0:11.4    29:45.6     8:31:01           2          2 
  264  2145 Tracy Keene             50 F   9/10   F5059  Bend               OR   48:15.2 15:32 8:30:19   34.75      0:00.9    29:46.5     8:30:19         126        181 
  265  2066 Marcia Copple           54 F  10/10   F5059  Bend               OR   48:16.6 15:33 8:30:18   36.53      0:01.4    29:47.9     8:30:18         127        181 
  266  2152 Martina Krupinski       30 F  63/65   F3039  Bend               OR   49:08.8 15:50 8:30:59   30.11      0:52.2    30:40.1     8:30:59         128        181 
  267  2178 Taylor McGowan          29 F  28/28   F2029  Bend               OR   49:14.2 15:51 8:30:58   30.06      0:05.4    30:45.5     8:30:58         129        181 
  268  2300 Carla Wegner            36 F  64/65   F3039  Klamath Falls      OR   50:15.6 16:11 8:30:58   29.84      1:01.4    31:46.9     8:30:58           4          5 
  269  2193 Garison Moran            2 M  31/32   M0114  Klamath Falls      OR   50:17.9 16:12 8:30:59   25.65      0:02.3    31:49.2     8:30:59           5          5 
  270  2009 Aster Bavuso            11 F  16/17   F0114  Bend               OR   52:20.2 16:51 8:31:10   31.78      2:02.3    33:51.5     8:31:10         130        181 
  271  2010 Gus Bavuso               8 M  32/32   M0114  Bend               OR   52:21.7 16:52 8:31:11   32.50      0:01.5    33:53.0     8:31:11         131        181 
  272  2011 Kate Bavuso             48 F  29/30   F4049  Bend               OR   52:22.6 16:52 8:31:11   31.25      0:00.9    33:53.9     8:31:11         132        181 
  273  2335 Stacie Lieuallen        38 F  65/65   F3039  Milton Freewater   OR   53:19.2 17:10 8:31:25   28.38      0:56.6    34:50.5     8:31:25           1          4 
  274  2336 Cadence Lieuallen        6 F  17/17   F0114  Milton Freewater   OR   53:20.1 17:10 8:31:25   36.63      0:00.9    34:51.4     8:31:25           2          4 
  275  2140 Daniel Johnson          36 M  20/20   M3039  Salem              OR   59:56.0 19:18 8:31:02   22.14      6:35.9    41:27.3     8:31:02           7          8 
  276  2198 Susan Morris            72 F   1/1    F7079  Redmond            OR 1:02:47.1 20:13 8:30:53   36.66      2:51.1    44:18.4     8:30:53          23         29 
  277  2197 Bryan Morris            40 M  18/18   M4049  Sisters            OR 1:02:51.1 20:14 8:30:54   21.72      0:04.0    44:22.4     8:30:54           5          6 
  278  2094 Claire Fontana          46 F  30/30   F4049  Bend               OR 1:07:40.8 21:48 8:31:44   23.69      4:49.7    49:12.1     8:31:44         133        181 
  279  2333 Corol Ann Cary             F                 Bend               OR 1:07:47.2 21:50 8:31:42   19.03      0:06.4    49:18.5     8:31:42         134        181 
  280  2332 Lorenzo Fontana            M                 Bend               OR 1:07:51.2 21:51 8:31:38   19.01      0:04.0    49:22.5     8:31:38         135        181 
  281  2345 Angela Dougherty           F                 Galt               CA 1:42:50.2 33:06 8:31:04   12.54     34:59.0  1:24:21.5     8:31:04           1          1 
  282   417 Tim Becker              24 M   8/8    M2029  Tigard             OR 2:30:52.3 48:34 8:31:00    8.55     48:02.1  2:12:23.6     8:31:00           1          1