2022 Bend Marathon


                                                               Bend Marathon
                                Visit Bend
                          Bend, OR    04/10/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  1573 Chris Erxleben          26 M   1/21   M2029  Redmond            OR   37:05.2  5:59 8:29:59   72.40                            8:29:59           1         22 
    2  1803 Allison Grace Morgan    39 F   1/52   F3039  Bend               OR   38:06.6  6:08 8:29:59   81.78      1:01.4     1:01.4     8:29:59           1        132 
    3  1774 Tj Visser               25 M   2/21   M2029  Bend               OR   38:16.5  6:10 8:30:18   70.15      0:09.9     1:11.3     8:30:18           2        132 
    4  1695 Rachel Peters           37 F   2/52   F3039  San Francisco      CA   42:09.4  6:48 8:30:01   73.18      3:52.9     5:04.2     8:30:01           1          5 
    5  1716 Nathan Robbins          20 M   3/21   M2029  Bend               OR   42:49.0  6:54 8:30:01   63.37      0:39.6     5:43.8     8:30:01           3        132 
    6  1546 Casey Collier           24 M   4/21   M2029  Bend               OR   43:32.6  7:01 8:30:01   61.66      0:43.6     6:27.4     8:30:01           4        132 
    7  1775 Claire Vlahakis         29 F   1/31   F2029  Portland           OR   43:48.0  7:03 8:30:02   69.26      0:15.4     6:42.8     8:30:02           1         35 
    8  1804 Dante Biancucci            M                 Bend               OR   44:00.5  7:05 8:30:00   61.01      0:12.5     6:55.3     8:30:00           5        132 
    9  1694 Andrew Scot Permar      39 M   1/26   M3039  Portland           OR   44:16.8  7:08 8:31:39   63.69      0:16.3     7:11.6     8:31:39           2         35 
   10  1720 Katherine Rosettie      31 F   3/52   F3039  Everett            WA   44:19.1  7:08 8:30:17   68.52      0:02.3     7:13.9     8:30:17           1          2 
   11  1548 Conner Corbett          19 M   1/2    M1519  Portland           OR   45:05.2  7:16 8:30:02   60.85      0:46.1     8:00.0     8:30:02           3         35 
   12  1640 Kris Koistinen          42 M   1/13   M4049  Bend               OR   45:29.1  7:20 8:30:01   63.39      0:23.9     8:23.9     8:30:01           6        132 
   13  1517 Kraig Blim              49 M   2/13   M4049  Bend               OR   45:43.4  7:22 8:30:45   66.60      0:14.3     8:38.2     8:30:45           7        132 
   14  1754 Heini Tallent           42 F   1/53   F4049  Tualatin           OR   46:38.2  7:31 8:30:40   68.12      0:54.8     9:33.0     8:30:40           1          2 
   15  1770 Cait Vanleer            28 F   2/31   F2029  Bend               OR   46:45.3  7:32 8:30:43   64.88      0:07.1     9:40.1     8:30:43           8        132 
   16  1557 Dillon Delabarre        30 M   2/26   M3039  Bend               OR   46:56.9  7:34 8:30:20   57.33      0:11.6     9:51.7     8:30:20           9        132 
   17  1760 Lance Thomas            62 M   1/6    M6069  Bend               OR   47:19.5  7:37 8:30:36   71.81      0:22.6    10:14.3     8:30:36          10        132 
   18  1580 Blake Fletcher          30 M   3/26   M3039  Bend               OR   47:19.6  7:37 8:30:14   56.88      0:00.1    10:14.4     8:30:14          11        132 
   19  1767 Gracie Unger            23 F   3/31   F2029  Hillsboro          OR   47:32.3  7:40 8:30:46   63.81      0:12.7    10:27.1     8:30:46           1          2 
   20  1656 Hannah MacDuffee        16 F   1/1    F1519  Madras             OR   47:56.5  7:43 8:30:04   65.46      0:24.2    10:51.3     8:30:04           1          2 
   21  1821 Mart Guess                 M                 Alexandria         VA   48:03.1  7:44 8:30:01   55.88      0:06.6    10:57.9     8:30:01           1          2 
   22  1687 Rachel Nelson           37 F   4/52   F3039  Atascadero         CA   48:08.4  7:45 8:30:05   64.09      0:05.3    11:03.2     8:30:05           1          1 
   23  1822 Julie Guess                F                 Alexandria         VA   48:16.0  7:47 8:30:02   55.63      0:07.6    11:10.8     8:30:02           2          2 
   24  1697 Colleen Peterson        51 F   1/26   F5059  Bend               OR   48:21.6  7:47 8:30:42   71.93      0:05.6    11:16.4     8:30:42          12        132 
   25  1819 Kurt Bomke                 M                 Bend               OR   48:58.6  7:53 8:30:00   54.82      0:37.0    11:53.4     8:30:00          13        132 
   26  1593 Jordan Haag             30 M   4/26   M3039  Redmond            OR   49:18.3  7:57 8:30:07   54.59      0:19.7    12:13.1     8:30:07           2         22 
   27  1813 Cody Springer              M                 Bend               OR   49:20.9  7:57 8:30:17   54.41      0:02.6    12:15.7     8:30:17          14        132 
   28  1753 John Swenson            63 M   2/6    M6069  Bend               OR   49:28.8  7:58 8:30:01   69.29      0:07.9    12:23.6     8:30:01          15        132 
   29  1638 Steven Kochman          31 M   5/26   M3039  Reno               NV   49:38.5  8:00 8:30:03   54.36      0:09.7    12:33.3     8:30:03           1          2 
   30  1730 Cara Schurman           45 F   2/53   F4049  Bend               OR   49:41.0  8:00 8:30:43   65.52      0:02.5    12:35.8     8:30:43          16        132 
   31  1727 Spencer Schaub          45 M   3/13   M4049  Bend               OR   50:35.0  8:09 8:30:03   58.35      0:54.0    13:29.8     8:30:03          17        132 
   32  1825 Kenny Hadden               M                 Bend               OR   51:04.9  8:14 8:30:08   52.56      0:29.9    13:59.7     8:30:08          18        132 
   33  1616 Lexi Ismail             24 F   4/31   F2029  Bend               OR   51:07.0  8:14 8:30:06   59.34      0:02.1    14:01.8     8:30:06          19        132 
   34  1665 Griffin McManus         42 M   4/13   M4049  Gresham            OR   51:18.8  8:16 8:30:17   56.19      0:11.8    14:13.6     8:30:17           1          2 
   35  1568 Max Egener              28 M   5/21   M2029  Portland           OR   51:27.4  8:17 8:30:21   52.18      0:08.6    14:22.2     8:30:21           4         35 
   36  1683 Ellie Murray            30 F   5/52   F3039  Bend               OR   51:34.0  8:18 8:30:20   58.86      0:06.6    14:28.8     8:30:20          20        132 
   37  1668 Regan McMorris          59 M   1/8    M5059  Bend               OR   51:35.4  8:19 8:30:22   64.16      0:01.4    14:30.2     8:30:22          21        132 
   38  1794 Theodore Wright         36 M   6/26   M3039  Portland           OR   51:36.8  8:19 8:30:09   53.48      0:01.4    14:31.6     8:30:09           5         35 
   39  1725 Sandy Rutgers           38 F   6/52   F3039  Camas              WA   51:40.1  8:19 8:30:02   60.00      0:03.3    14:34.9     8:30:02           1          2 
   40  1756 Stephanie Tarntino      43 F   3/53   F4049  Madras             OR   51:45.6  8:20 8:30:10   61.83      0:05.5    14:40.4     8:30:10           2          2 
   41   579 Justin Huckins          29 M   6/21   M2029  Bend               OR   51:47.3  8:21 8:30:17   51.88      0:01.7    14:42.1     8:30:17          22        132 
   42  1598 Audrey Hansen           36 F   7/52   F3039  Mammoth Lakes      CA   51:52.1  8:21 8:30:13   59.25      0:04.8    14:46.9     8:30:13           1          1 
   43  1608 Jacob Holt              28 M   7/21   M2029  Bend               OR   51:56.0  8:22 8:30:30   51.70      0:03.9    14:50.8     8:30:30          23        132 
   44  1669 Tara McNerney           34 F   8/52   F3039  Camas              WA   52:04.6  8:23 8:30:03   58.63      0:08.6    14:59.4     8:30:03           2          2 
   45  1782 Daniel Weeks            27 M   8/21   M2029  Portland           OR   52:20.0  8:26 8:31:18   51.31      0:15.4    15:14.8     8:31:18           6         35 
   46  1661 Cassie Maylor           25 F   5/31   F2029  Portland           OR   52:22.9  8:26 8:31:17   57.91      0:02.9    15:17.7     8:31:17           7         35 
   47  1650 Olivia Lindvig          26 F   6/31   F2029  Puyallup           WA   52:23.9  8:26 8:30:00   57.89      0:01.0    15:18.7     8:30:00           1          1 
   48  1552 John Cywinski           31 M   7/26   M3039  Portland           OR   52:29.9  8:27 8:30:07   51.40      0:06.0    15:24.7     8:30:07           8         35 
   49  1739 Rebecca Smiley          30 F   9/52   F3039  San Francisco      CA   52:34.4  8:28 8:31:18   57.73      0:04.5    15:29.2     8:31:18           2          5 
   50  1630 Kitcia Juache Aguilar   33 F  10/52   F3039  Reno               NV   53:01.7  8:33 8:30:03   57.45      0:27.3    15:56.5     8:30:03           2          2 
   51  1572 Thomas Erickson         35 M   8/26   M3039  Portland           OR   53:15.7  8:35 8:31:15   51.51      0:14.0    16:10.5     8:31:15           9         35 
   52  1652 Connor Love             28 M   9/21   M2029  Bend               OR   53:44.1  8:39 8:30:06   49.97      0:28.4    16:38.9     8:30:06          24        132 
   53  1501 Chelsea Albertson       29 F   7/31   F2029  Redmond            OR   53:57.3  8:41 8:30:15   56.22      0:13.2    16:52.1     8:30:15           3         22 
   54  1639 Jen Koistinen           39 F  11/52   F3039  Bend               OR   54:02.1  8:42 8:30:22   57.68      0:04.8    16:56.9     8:30:22          25        132 
   55  1530 Travis Burke            47 M   5/13   M4049  Bend               OR   54:03.7  8:43 8:30:10   55.43      0:01.6    16:58.5     8:30:10          26        132 
   56  1772 Sandra Venegas          44 F   4/53   F4049  Sandy              OR   54:08.3  8:43 8:30:05   59.60      0:04.6    17:03.1     8:30:05           1          1 
   57  1636 Heidi Kjos              44 F   5/53   F4049  Vancouver          WA   54:16.3  8:45 8:30:02   59.45      0:08.0    17:11.1     8:30:02           1          3 
   58  1820 Micah King                 M                 Bend               OR   54:24.4  8:46 8:30:01   49.35      0:08.1    17:19.2     8:30:01          27        132 
   59  1643 Keith Krueger           59 M   2/8    M5059  Bend               OR   54:40.1  8:48 8:30:33   60.55      0:15.7    17:34.9     8:30:33          28        132 
   60  1514 Katie Bell              33 F  12/52   F3039  Louisville         KY   54:44.5  8:49 8:30:04   55.66      0:04.4    17:39.3     8:30:04           1          1 
   61  1759 Rachelle Templin        38 F  13/52   F3039  Bend               OR   54:49.8  8:50 8:30:01   56.54      0:05.3    17:44.6     8:30:01          29        132 
   62  1818 Kazuma Lane             24 M  10/21   M2029  Olympia            WA   55:05.1  8:52 8:30:36   48.74      0:15.3    17:59.9     8:30:36           1          2 
   63  1711 Cody Ray                34 M   9/26   M3039  Tigard             OR   55:05.6  8:52 8:31:02   49.52      0:00.5    18:00.4     8:31:02           1          1 
   64  1599 Kent Harrel             35 M  10/26   M3039  Berkeley           CA   55:06.5  8:53 8:30:16   49.78      0:00.9    18:01.3     8:30:16           1          1 
   65  1566 Mike Edgerton           54 M   3/8    M5059  Bend               OR   55:42.3  8:58 8:30:03   56.94      0:35.8    18:37.1     8:30:03          30        132 
   66  1654 Breanna Lundvall        30 F  14/52   F3039  Portland           OR   55:45.9  8:59 8:30:17   54.43      0:03.6    18:40.7     8:30:17          10         35 
   67  1623 Jacob Johnson           26 M  11/21   M2029  Corvallis          OR   55:46.4  8:59 8:30:18   48.14      0:00.5    18:41.2     8:30:18           1          2 
   68  1789 Sage Wiltse             25 F   8/31   F2029  Sisters            OR   55:57.2  9:01 8:30:21   54.21      0:10.8    18:52.0     8:30:21           1          1 
   69  1502 Bianca Alexander        41 F   6/53   F4049  Portland           OR   56:01.2  9:01 8:30:14   56.29      0:04.0    18:56.0     8:30:14          11         35 
   70  1787 Brenda Wheeler          57 F   2/26   F5059  Bend               OR   56:08.5  9:03 8:30:34   67.00      0:07.3    19:03.3     8:30:34          31        132 
   71  1601 Jane Heaton             36 F  15/52   F3039  Portland           OR   56:20.1  9:04 8:30:18   54.56      0:11.6    19:14.9     8:30:18          12         35 
   72  1749 Elizabeth Street        42 F   7/53   F4049  Petaluma           CA   56:20.6  9:05 8:30:21   56.38      0:00.5    19:15.4     8:30:21           1          2 
   73   247 Brad Grant              67 M   3/6    M6069  Bend               OR   56:28.0  9:06 8:30:21   62.99      0:07.4    19:22.8     8:30:21          32        132 
   74  1808 Ryan Dralle                M                 Bend               OR   56:36.2  9:07 8:31:20   47.44      0:08.2    19:31.0     8:31:20          33        132 
   75  1512 Nate Becker             35 M  11/26   M3039  Bend               OR   56:42.2  9:08 8:30:50   48.38      0:06.0    19:37.0     8:30:50          34        132 
   76  1605 Jen Hoffman             29 F   9/31   F2029  Ann Arbor          MI   56:42.4  9:08 8:30:37   53.49      0:00.2    19:37.2     8:30:37           1          1 
   77  1582 Alina Forster           33 F  16/52   F3039  Seattle            WA   56:47.7  9:09 8:30:28   53.65      0:05.3    19:42.5     8:30:28           1          7 
   78  1583 Ryan Forster            34 M  12/26   M3039  Seattle            WA   56:49.1  9:09 8:30:27   48.02      0:01.4    19:43.9     8:30:27           2          7 
   79   241 Ross White                 M                 Bend               OR   57:14.7  9:13 8:31:00   46.90      0:25.6    20:09.5     8:31:00          35        132 
   80  1728 Ethan Schlecht          28 M  12/21   M2029  Boise              ID   57:18.6  9:14 8:31:01   46.85      0:03.9    20:13.4     8:31:01           1          4 
   81  1524 Barksdale Brown         58 M   4/8    M5059  Bend               OR   57:25.0  9:15 8:30:48   57.13      0:06.4    20:19.8     8:30:48          36        132 
   82  1578 Robbie Faith            40 M   6/13   M4049  Bend               OR   57:25.6  9:15 8:31:19   49.48      0:00.6    20:20.4     8:31:19          37        132 
   83  1647 Jessica Le              32 F  17/52   F3039  Lakewood           CO   57:32.8  9:16 8:30:07   52.83      0:07.2    20:27.6     8:30:07           1          1 
   84  1597 Jim Hamilton            47 M   7/13   M4049  Newberg            OR   57:33.4  9:16 8:30:03   52.07      0:00.6    20:28.2     8:30:03           1          3 
   85  1527 Shalynn Buck            26 F  10/31   F2029  Redmond            OR   57:35.9  9:17 8:30:14   52.66      0:02.5    20:30.7     8:30:14           4         22 
   86  1752 Mackenzie Sundborg      29 F  11/31   F2029  Bend               OR   57:39.2  9:17 8:30:21   52.61      0:03.3    20:34.0     8:30:21          38        132 
   87  1773 Mitch Viner             23 M  13/21   M2029  Bend               OR   57:41.6  9:18 8:30:39   46.54      0:02.4    20:36.4     8:30:39          39        132 
   88  1563 Colton Duval            26 M  14/21   M2029  Eagle Point        OR   58:06.5  9:22 8:30:26   46.21      0:24.9    21:01.3     8:30:26           1          1 
   89  1679 Patti Mode              55 F   3/26   F5059  Bend               OR   58:06.9  9:22 8:30:48   63.01      0:00.4    21:01.7     8:30:48          40        132 
   90  1738 Dieter Smiley           30 M  13/26   M3039  San Francisco      CA   58:07.9  9:22 8:31:23   46.30      0:01.0    21:02.7     8:31:23           3          5 
   91  1742 Matt Smull              26 M  15/21   M2029  Silverdale         WA   58:09.0  9:22 8:30:07   46.17      0:01.1    21:03.8     8:30:07           1          2 
   92  1701 Beckie Plaza            61 F   1/12   F6069  West Linn          OR   58:09.4  9:22 8:30:22   68.38      0:00.4    21:04.2     8:30:22           1          2 
   93  1817 Melissa Rame               F                 Silverdale         WA   58:09.6  9:22 8:30:07   46.17      0:00.2    21:04.4     8:30:07           2          2 
   94  1733 Shelley Schwencke       50 F   4/26   F5059  Bend               OR   58:13.0  9:23 8:30:04   59.03      0:03.4    21:07.8     8:30:04          41        132 
   95   246 Clay Emmel              24 M  16/21   M2029  Seattle            WA   58:13.0  9:23 8:30:24   46.12                21:07.8     8:30:24           3          7 
   96  1718 Jane Rogers             32 F  18/52   F3039  Los Angeles        CA   58:13.4  9:23 8:30:18   52.21      0:00.4    21:08.2     8:30:18           1          1 
   97  1672 Jeanne Merritt          48 F   8/53   F4049  Bend               OR   58:14.4  9:23 8:30:04   57.61      0:01.0    21:09.2     8:30:04          42        132 
   98  1681 Daniel Moore            36 M  14/26   M3039  Portland           OR   58:17.2  9:23 8:30:10   47.35      0:02.8    21:12.0     8:30:10          13         35 
   99  1522 Angie Bowen             48 F   9/53   F4049  Portland           OR   58:20.5  9:24 8:31:08   57.51      0:03.3    21:15.3     8:31:08          14         35 
  100  2314 Amy Williams            46 F  10/53   F4049  Silverton          OR   58:28.6  9:25 8:30:18   56.18      0:08.1    21:23.4     8:30:18           1          1 
  101  1793 Lauren Woody            32 F  19/52   F3039  Portland           OR   58:35.8  9:26 8:30:22   51.88      0:07.2    21:30.6     8:30:22          15         35 
  102  1671 Andy Meeuwsen           50 M   5/8    M5059  La Pine            OR   58:51.0  9:29 8:30:54   52.17      0:15.2    21:45.8     8:30:54           1          3 
  103  1550 Brian Crawford          47 M   8/13   M4049  Redmond            OR   59:02.3  9:31 8:31:01   50.76      0:11.3    21:57.1     8:31:01           5         22 
  104  1513 Evan Bedford            31 M  15/26   M3039  Redmond            OR   59:12.3  9:32 8:30:56   45.58      0:10.0    22:07.1     8:30:56           6         22 
  105  1575 Julian Escobar Atehortu 34 M  16/26   M3039  Richland           WA   59:16.3  9:33 8:31:17   46.03      0:04.0    22:11.1     8:31:17           1          2 
  106   653 Kristen Little          37 F  20/52   F3039  Portland           OR   59:17.2  9:33 8:30:27   52.03      0:00.9    22:12.0     8:30:27          16         35 
  107  1571 Carrie Erickson         45 F  11/53   F4049  Bend               OR   59:18.2  9:33 8:30:13   54.89      0:01.0    22:13.0     8:30:13          43        132 
  108  1533 Michael Carlini         29 M  17/21   M2029  Redmond            OR   59:18.3  9:33 8:30:59   45.30      0:00.1    22:13.1     8:30:59           7         22 
  109  1602 Sue Henderson           59 F   5/26   F5059  Bend               OR   59:24.6  9:34 8:30:13   65.06      0:06.3    22:19.4     8:30:13          44        132 
  110  1755 Jordan Tardif           40 M   9/13   M4049  Bend               OR   59:41.3  9:37 8:31:40   47.61      0:16.7    22:36.1     8:31:40          45        132 
  111  1791 Allison Wood            26 F  12/31   F2029  Renton             WA   59:41.8  9:37 8:30:51   50.81      0:00.5    22:36.6     8:30:51           1          1 
  112  1776 Kristin Voos            42 F  12/53   F4049  Bend               OR   59:51.6  9:38 8:30:07   53.07      0:09.8    22:46.4     8:30:07          46        132 
  113  1645 Yunuh Kwon              18 M   2/2    M1519  Redmond            OR   59:55.3  9:39 8:30:51   46.34      0:03.7    22:50.1     8:30:51           8         22 
  114  1565 Jessica Dwyer           26 F  13/31   F2029  Medford            OR   59:56.8  9:39 8:30:26   50.60      0:01.5    22:51.6     8:30:26           1          4 
  115  1812 Stella Copeland            F                 Hines              OR   59:58.1  9:40 8:30:32   44.77      0:01.3    22:52.9     8:30:32           1          1 
  116  1664 Tammy McGuire           49 F  13/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:00:01.7  9:40 8:30:06   56.53      0:03.6    22:56.5     8:30:06          47        132 
  117  1592 Jodi Groteboer          43 F  14/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:00:01.8  9:40 8:30:05   53.31      0:00.1    22:56.6     8:30:05          48        132 
  118  1721 Virginia Roth           35 F  21/52   F3039  Columbus           OH 1:00:05.2  9:41 8:30:12   50.98      0:03.4    23:00.0     8:30:12           1          1 
  119  1735 Robert Senseman         30 M  17/26   M3039  Bend               OR 1:00:18.6  9:43 8:31:40   44.63      0:13.4    23:13.4     8:31:40          49        132 
  120  1777 Laura Waagmeester       36 F  22/52   F3039  Portland           OR 1:00:48.1  9:48 8:31:22   50.55      0:29.5    23:42.9     8:31:22          17         35 
  121  1611 Wendy Howard            45 F  15/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:00:54.0  9:49 8:30:44   53.45      0:05.9    23:48.8     8:30:44          50        132 
  122  1625 Lee Johnson             64 F   2/12   F6069  Bend               OR 1:00:57.7  9:49 8:30:05   68.13      0:03.7    23:52.5     8:30:05          51        132 
  123  1816 Meredith Fehringer         F                 Boise              ID 1:01:01.0  9:50 8:30:54   44.01      0:03.3    23:55.8     8:30:54           2          4 
  124  1758 Cory Teckman            40 F  16/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:01:03.3  9:50 8:30:22   51.35      0:02.3    23:58.1     8:30:22          52        132 
  125  1596 Laura Hall              43 F  17/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:01:06.9  9:51 8:30:29   52.36      0:03.6    24:01.7     8:30:29          53        132 
  126  1696 Belen Peterson          30 F  23/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:01:10.8  9:51 8:30:02   49.61      0:03.9    24:05.6     8:30:02          54        132 
  127  1642 Bella Krevitz           28 F  14/31   F2029  Bend               OR 1:01:11.6  9:51 8:30:06   49.57      0:00.8    24:06.4     8:30:06          55        132 
  128  1569 Eric Elstrom            39 M  18/26   M3039  Port Orchard       WA 1:01:17.2  9:52 8:30:16   46.01      0:05.6    24:12.0     8:30:16           1          2 
  129  1800 Brianne Zogas           41 F  18/53   F4049  Portland           OR 1:01:22.7  9:53 8:30:32   51.38      0:05.5    24:17.5     8:30:32          18         35 
  130  1556 Andrea Dehart           50 F   6/26   F5059  Portland           OR 1:01:23.1  9:53 8:30:33   55.99      0:00.4    24:17.9     8:30:33          19         35 
  131  1688 Skye Nollkamper         40 F  19/53   F4049  Portland           OR 1:01:23.7  9:53 8:30:33   51.06      0:00.6    24:18.5     8:30:33          20         35 
  132  1698 Erin Phillips           33 F  24/52   F3039  Beaverton          OR 1:01:24.4  9:53 8:30:19   49.62      0:00.7    24:19.2     8:30:19           1          3 
  133  1594 Marla Hacker            64 F   3/12   F6069  Bend               OR 1:01:25.7  9:54 8:30:06   67.61      0:01.3    24:20.5     8:30:06          56        132 
  134  1712 Christina Reed          56 F   7/26   F5059  Gresham            OR 1:01:26.1  9:54 8:30:06   60.42      0:00.4    24:20.9     8:30:06           2          2 
  135  1719 Amanda Roosa            27 F  15/31   F2029  San Francisco      CA 1:02:02.6 10:00 8:30:36   48.89      0:36.5    24:57.4     8:30:36           4          5 
  136  1620 Jessica Jern            42 F  20/53   F4049  Redmond            OR 1:02:03.0 10:00 8:30:34   51.20      0:00.4    24:57.8     8:30:34           9         22 
  137  1824 Don Paumier                M                 Portland           OR 1:02:30.1 10:04 8:31:19   42.96      0:27.1    25:24.9     8:31:19          21         35 
  138  1631 Crystal Jud             43 F  21/53   F4049  West Linn          OR 1:02:31.2 10:04 8:30:55   51.18      0:01.1    25:26.0     8:30:55           2          2 
  139  1731 Derek Schurman          44 M  10/13   M4049  Bend               OR 1:02:32.3 10:04 8:30:43   46.83      0:01.1    25:27.1     8:30:43          57        132 
  140  1520 Calista Bollier         29 F  16/31   F2029  Bend               OR 1:02:39.8 10:06 8:30:31   48.41      0:07.5    25:34.6     8:30:31          58        132 
  141  1729 Alison Schlueter        32 F  25/52   F3039  Tacoma             WA 1:02:43.4 10:06 8:31:07   48.47      0:03.6    25:38.2     8:31:07           1          1 
  142  1619 Kenny Jarman            49 M  11/13   M4049  Bend               OR 1:03:03.6 10:09 8:30:49   48.29      0:20.2    25:58.4     8:30:49          59        132 
  143  1510 Caitlin Bassett         35 F  26/52   F3039  Ellensburg         WA 1:03:09.7 10:10 8:31:17   48.50      0:06.1    26:04.5     8:31:17           1          1 
  144  1584 Alexa Galluzzo          48 F  22/53   F4049  Portland           OR 1:03:13.7 10:11 8:31:09   53.06      0:04.0    26:08.5     8:31:09          22         35 
  145  1539 Cassi Christiansen      54 F   8/26   F5059  Bend               OR 1:03:32.4 10:14 8:30:06   56.89      0:18.7    26:27.2     8:30:06          60        132 
  146  1577 Jessica Fabrizio-Stover 23 F  17/31   F2029  Salem              OR 1:03:33.7 10:14 8:30:25   47.72      0:01.3    26:28.5     8:30:25           1          2 
  147  1504 Grace Andrews           23 F  18/31   F2029  Bend               OR 1:03:35.8 10:15 8:30:25   47.70      0:02.1    26:30.6     8:30:25          61        132 
  148  1792 Rachel Wood             36 F  27/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:03:43.0 10:16 8:30:49   48.24      0:07.2    26:37.8     8:30:49          62        132 
  149  1606 Maeve Hogan             22 F  19/31   F2029  Ashland            OR 1:03:49.3 10:17 8:30:24   47.53      0:06.3    26:44.1     8:30:24           1          1 
  150  1624 Jessica Johnson         44 F  23/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:03:49.7 10:17 8:30:56   50.55      0:00.4    26:44.5     8:30:56          63        132 
  151  1560 Rony Donis Dubon        34 M  19/26   M3039  Bend               OR 1:04:02.1 10:19 8:43:00   42.61      0:12.4    26:56.9     8:43:00          64        132 
  152  1543 Kelly Cleman            56 F   9/26   F5059  Bend               OR 1:04:03.1 10:19 8:31:07   57.95      0:01.0    26:57.9     8:31:07          65        132 
  153  1544 Liz Clemens             34 F  28/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:04:06.4 10:20 8:30:33   47.63      0:03.3    27:01.2     8:30:33          66        132 
  154  1780 Kristi Watrous          34 F  29/52   F3039  Redmond            OR 1:04:11.4 10:20 8:30:32   47.57      0:05.0    27:06.2     8:30:32          10         22 
  155  1586 Jane Geiser             41 F  24/53   F4049  Seattle            WA 1:04:12.1 10:20 8:30:30   49.12      0:00.7    27:06.9     8:30:30           4          7 
  156  1802 Melanie White           66 F   4/12   F6069  Juneau             AK 1:04:35.6 10:24 8:30:59   66.29      0:23.5    27:30.4     8:30:59           1          1 
  157  1621 Angie Johnson           51 F  10/26   F5059  Eugene             OR 1:05:04.3 10:29 8:30:51   53.45      0:28.7    27:59.1     8:30:51           1          3 
  158  1609 Patrick Holzman         22 M  18/21   M2029  Pendleton          OR 1:05:08.6 10:30 8:30:24   41.24      0:04.3    28:03.4     8:30:24           1          1 
  159  1766 Karen Turner            53 F  11/26   F5059  Bend               OR 1:05:24.2 10:32 8:30:42   54.56      0:15.6    28:19.0     8:30:42          67        132 
  160  1503 Jill Anderson           60 F   5/12   F6069  Bend               OR 1:05:39.5 10:34 8:30:50   59.70      0:15.3    28:34.3     8:30:50          68        132 
  161  1595 Kelly Hall              31 F  30/52   F3039  Beaverton          OR 1:05:43.7 10:35 8:30:44   46.20      0:04.2    28:38.5     8:30:44           2          3 
  162  1765 Brandon Tucker          21 M  19/21   M2029  Central Point      OR 1:05:44.8 10:35 8:30:06   40.99      0:01.1    28:39.6     8:30:06           1          2 
  163  1714 Tito Reinhart           32 M  20/26   M3039  Beaverton          OR 1:05:48.9 10:36 8:30:45   41.13      0:04.1    28:43.7     8:30:45           3          3 
  164  1806 Andrew Huntington          M                 Oakland            CA 1:06:02.8 10:38 8:30:04   40.65      0:13.9    28:57.6     8:30:04           1          1 
  165  1589 Colin Gladden           33 M  21/26   M3039  Bend               OR 1:06:22.6 10:41 8:30:32   40.93      0:19.8    29:17.4     8:30:32          69        132 
  166  1743 Dean Southam            77 M   1/2    M7079  Bend               OR 1:06:55.7 10:47 8:30:15   61.16      0:33.1    29:50.5     8:30:15          70        132 
  167  1581 Ellis Flora             41 F  25/53   F4049  Portland           OR 1:07:02.1 10:48 8:31:04   47.04      0:06.4    29:56.9     8:31:04          23         35 
  168  1814 Justin Little              M                 Vancouver          WA 1:07:19.5 10:51 8:31:08   39.88      0:17.4    30:14.3     8:31:08           2          3 
  169  1591 Jose Gonzalez           49 M  12/13   M4049  Millville          CA 1:07:37.5 10:53 8:30:35   45.03      0:18.0    30:32.3     8:30:35           1          2 
  170  1703 Norm Ploss              74 M   2/2    M7079  Bend               OR 1:07:44.9 10:55 8:30:15   57.25      0:07.4    30:39.7     8:30:15          71        132 
  171  1667 Meghan McMichael        27 F  20/31   F2029  Snoqualmie         WA 1:07:50.3 10:56 8:30:50   44.71      0:05.4    30:45.1     8:30:50           1          1 
  172  1508 Mark Baron              35 M  22/26   M3039  Bend               OR 1:07:58.7 10:57 8:30:37   40.36      0:08.4    30:53.5     8:30:37          72        132 
  173  1588 Carla Gibson            39 F  31/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:08:03.3 10:58 8:30:40   45.80      0:04.6    30:58.1     8:30:40          73        132 
  174  1617 Chase Jaffarian         35 F  32/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:09:03.8 11:07 8:30:33   44.36      1:00.5    31:58.6     8:30:33          74        132 
  175  1629 Ashley Joyce            38 F  33/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:09:04.3 11:07 8:30:03   44.88      0:00.5    31:59.1     8:30:03          75        132 
  176  1659 Valerie Maithonis       40 F  26/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:09:06.3 11:08 8:30:04   45.37      0:02.0    32:01.1     8:30:04          76        132 
  177  1747 Caleb Staats            28 M  20/21   M2029  Redmond            OR 1:09:07.0 11:08 8:30:40   38.85      0:00.7    32:01.8     8:30:40          11         22 
  178  1748 Kayleen Staats          30 F  34/52   F3039  Redmond            OR 1:09:08.4 11:08 8:30:40   43.90      0:01.4    32:03.2     8:30:40          12         22 
  179  1614 Frank Hyde              61 M   4/6    M6069  Petaluma           CA 1:09:11.0 11:09 8:30:55   48.69      0:02.6    32:05.8     8:30:55           2          2 
  180  1704 Kelly Plunkett          41 F  27/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:09:12.3 11:09 8:30:14   45.57      0:01.3    32:07.1     8:30:14          77        132 
  181  1657 Lorraine MacPhee        65 F   6/12   F6069  Danville           CA 1:09:15.0 11:09 8:31:00   60.89      0:02.7    32:09.8     8:31:00           1          1 
  182  1823 Laura Lehman            42 F  28/53   F4049  Portland           OR 1:09:17.3 11:10 8:30:27   45.85      0:02.3    32:12.1     8:30:27          24         35 
  183  1537 Michelle Cheek          48 F  29/53   F4049  Portland           OR 1:09:24.4 11:11 8:30:24   48.34      0:07.1    32:19.2     8:30:24          25         35 
  184  1627 Scott Jones             51 M   6/8    M5059  Bend               OR 1:09:26.7 11:11 8:30:34   44.57      0:02.3    32:21.5     8:30:34          78        132 
  185  1528 Sharmin Buck            53 F  12/26   F5059  Powell Butte       OR 1:09:52.3 11:15 8:30:14   51.07      0:25.6    32:47.1     8:30:14           1          2 
  186  1785 Jennifer Welander       50 F  13/26   F5059  Crescent Lake      OR 1:09:55.0 11:16 8:31:14   49.16      0:02.7    32:49.8     8:31:14           1          1 
  187  1655 Erin Luoma              49 F  30/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:09:58.0 11:16 8:31:14   48.50      0:03.0    32:52.8     8:31:14          79        132 
  188  1604 Jen Hingle              48 F  31/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:10:33.1 11:22 8:30:13   47.55      0:35.1    33:27.9     8:30:13          80        132 
  189  1634 Cheri Kennedy           50 F  14/26   F5059  Bend               OR 1:10:34.6 11:22 8:30:12   48.69      0:01.5    33:29.4     8:30:12          81        132 
  190  1761 Jon Thorn               38 M  23/26   M3039  Bend               OR 1:10:46.6 11:24 8:30:23   39.56      0:12.0    33:41.4     8:30:23          82        132 
  191  1579 Simon Feryn             33 M  24/26   M3039  Bend               OR 1:10:56.7 11:26 8:30:46   38.29      0:10.1    33:51.5     8:30:46          83        132 
  192  1764 Madeline Toy            25 F  21/31   F2029  Crossville         TN 1:11:09.9 11:28 8:31:06   42.63      0:13.2    34:04.7     8:31:06           1          1 
  193  1555 Sherri Dean             55 F  15/26   F5059  Bend               OR 1:11:33.9 11:32 8:30:05   51.17      0:24.0    34:28.7     8:30:05          84        132 
  194  1541 Kelley Clarke           39 F  35/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:11:51.6 11:34 8:31:05   43.37      0:17.7    34:46.4     8:31:05          85        132 
  195  1610 Mara Houck              42 F  32/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:11:55.3 11:35 8:30:11   44.17      0:03.7    34:50.1     8:30:11          86        132 
  196  1525 Kaylene Brown           37 F  36/52   F3039  Medford            OR 1:12:22.1 11:39 8:30:27   42.63      0:26.8    35:16.9     8:30:27           2          4 
  197  1626 Marty Johnson           63 M   5/6    M6069  Bend               OR 1:12:27.7 11:40 8:31:12   47.31      0:05.6    35:22.5     8:31:12          87        132 
  198  1554 Rachael Davis           31 F  37/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:12:28.3 11:40 8:31:28   41.90      0:00.6    35:23.1     8:31:28          88        132 
  199  1797 Rosalyn Young           39 F  38/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:13:21.4 11:49 8:31:00   42.49      0:53.1    36:16.2     8:31:00          89        132 
  200  1570 Heather Elstrom         36 F  39/52   F3039  Port Orchard       WA 1:13:41.3 11:52 8:30:15   41.71      0:19.9    36:36.1     8:30:15           2          2 
  201  1678 Susan Mitchell          52 F  16/26   F5059  Seattle            WA 1:14:18.3 11:58 8:31:10   47.42      0:37.0    37:13.1     8:31:10           5          7 
  202  1666 Aubrey McMichael        26 F  22/31   F2029  Seattle            WA 1:14:52.3 12:03 8:30:53   40.51      0:34.0    37:47.1     8:30:53           6          7 
  203  1675 Christy Michell         46 F  33/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:14:57.7 12:04 8:30:42   43.82      0:05.4    37:52.5     8:30:42          90        132 
  204  1783 Victoria Wehrle         27 F  23/31   F2029  Issaquah           WA 1:14:57.9 12:04 8:30:52   40.46      0:00.2    37:52.7     8:30:52           1          1 
  205  1751 Mayzie Strubhar         26 F  24/31   F2029  Redmond            OR 1:15:12.7 12:07 8:30:41   40.33      0:14.8    38:07.5     8:30:41          13         22 
  206   337 Rosie Berglund          34 F  40/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:15:25.1 12:09 8:30:13   40.48      0:12.4    38:19.9     8:30:13          91        132 
  207  1576 Sophie Ey               27 F  25/31   F2029  Portland           OR 1:15:25.9 12:09 8:31:03   40.21      0:00.8    38:20.7     8:31:03          26         35 
  208  1757 Melinda Taylor          41 F  34/53   F4049  Meridian           ID 1:15:42.5 12:12 8:30:47   41.65      0:16.6    38:37.3     8:30:47           1          1 
  209  1762 Courtney Towery         31 F  41/52   F3039  Albany             OR 1:16:03.7 12:15 8:31:19   39.92      0:21.2    38:58.5     8:31:19           1          1 
  210  1534 Christa Carlon          28 F  26/31   F2029  Bend               OR 1:16:10.5 12:16 8:31:18   39.82      0:06.8    39:05.3     8:31:18          92        132 
  211  1515 Michelle Berg           30 F  42/52   F3039  Newberg            OR 1:16:52.1 12:23 8:30:08   39.48      0:41.6    39:46.9     8:30:08           2          3 
  212  1612 Deirdre Hyde            28 F  27/31   F2029  Redmond            OR 1:16:55.3 12:23 8:30:54   39.44      0:03.2    39:50.1     8:30:54          14         22 
  213  1693 Amanda Payne            31 F  43/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:16:57.8 12:24 8:30:39   39.46      0:02.5    39:52.6     8:30:39          93        132 
  214  1723 Jennifer Rowton         39 F  44/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:16:58.9 12:24 8:30:39   40.49      0:01.1    39:53.7     8:30:39          94        132 
  215  1600 Amanda Haverick         35 F  45/52   F3039  Medford            OR 1:16:59.4 12:24 8:31:16   39.79      0:00.5    39:54.2     8:31:16           3          4 
  216  1549 Paul Cormier            36 M  25/26   M3039  Drain              OR 1:17:29.9 12:29 8:31:00   35.61      0:30.5    40:24.7     8:31:00           1          1 
  217   476 Kevin Fansler           56 M   7/8    M5059  Portland           OR 1:19:04.8 12:44 8:30:56   40.78      1:34.9    41:59.6     8:30:56          27         35 
  218  1651 Dalila Lopez            28 F  28/31   F2029  Glendale           CA 1:19:19.5 12:46 8:30:46   38.24      0:14.7    42:14.3     8:30:46           1          1 
  219  1732 Stephanie Schuyler      40 F  35/53   F4049  Salem              OR 1:20:08.2 12:54 8:30:12   39.12      0:48.7    43:03.0     8:30:12           2          2 
  220  1547 Tara Comingdeer         43 F  36/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:20:30.8 12:58 8:30:11   39.74      0:22.6    43:25.6     8:30:11          95        132 
  221  1699 Emily Pick              34 F  46/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:20:40.6 12:59 8:31:16   37.85      0:09.8    43:35.4     8:31:16          96        132 
  222  1798 Rebecca Zachau          41 F  37/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:20:45.1 13:00 8:30:23   39.05      0:04.5    43:39.9     8:30:23          97        132 
  223  1553 Natalie Davis           37 F  47/52   F3039  Mill Creek         WA 1:20:45.4 13:00 8:30:22   38.20      0:00.3    43:40.2     8:30:22           1          1 
  224  1799 Chris Zarate-Jones      67 F   7/12   F6069  Bend               OR 1:21:57.0 13:12 8:31:09   53.06      1:11.6    44:51.8     8:31:09          98        132 
  225  1622 Brody Johnson           25 F  29/31   F2029  Bend               OR 1:23:33.3 13:27 8:30:42   36.30      1:36.3    46:28.1     8:30:42          99        132 
  226  1590 Dawn Gonzalez           46 F  38/53   F4049  Millville          CA 1:23:45.0 13:29 8:30:36   39.22      0:11.7    46:39.8     8:30:36           2          2 
  227  1646 David Lane              53 M   8/8    M5059  Portland           OR 1:24:47.0 13:39 8:30:37   37.09      1:02.0    47:41.8     8:30:37          28         35 
  228  1781 Allison Weedman         42 F  39/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:25:33.1 13:47 8:30:30   37.13      0:46.1    48:27.9     8:30:30         100        132 
  229  1796 Devynn Young            11 F   1/1    F0114  Bend               OR 1:25:44.0 13:48 8:30:30   39.81      0:10.9    48:38.8     8:30:30         101        132 
  230  1545 Kris Coelho             58 F  17/26   F5059  La Pine            OR 1:25:44.6 13:48 8:30:31   44.47      0:00.6    48:39.4     8:30:31           2          3 
  231  1741 Julie Smith             51 F  18/26   F5059  Springfield        OR 1:25:48.3 13:49 8:31:05   40.54      0:03.7    48:43.1     8:31:05           1          1 
  232  1536 Silva Chambers          53 F  19/26   F5059  Pleasant Hill      OR 1:25:53.6 13:50 8:31:03   41.54      0:05.3    48:48.4     8:31:03           1          1 
  233  1641 Akiko Kondo             55 F  20/26   F5059  Portland           OR 1:26:03.0 13:51 8:30:36   42.55      0:09.4    48:57.8     8:30:36          29         35 
  234  1574 Shannon Escobar         29 F  30/31   F2029  Richland           WA 1:26:15.9 13:53 8:31:17   35.16      0:12.9    49:10.7     8:31:17           2          2 
  235   588 Katherine Janoski       48 F  40/53   F4049  Fairbanks          AK 1:26:29.4 13:56 8:30:24   38.79      0:13.5    49:24.2     8:30:24           1          1 
  236  1607 Isabel Hoggatt          24 F  31/31   F2029  Hillsboro          OR 1:28:35.0 14:16 8:30:19   34.24      2:05.6    51:29.8     8:30:19           2          2 
  237  1670 Maureen Meade           67 F   8/12   F6069  Redmond            OR 1:28:54.6 14:19 8:31:17   48.91      0:19.6    51:49.4     8:31:17          15         22 
  238  1637 Brandy Knutson          34 F  48/52   F3039  Gladstone          OR 1:29:47.3 14:27 8:30:49   34.01      0:52.7    52:42.1     8:30:49           1          2 
  239  1519 Ryan Bolen              49 M  13/13   M4049  Bend               OR 1:30:03.3 14:30 8:30:32   33.81      0:16.0    52:58.1     8:30:32         102        132 
  240  1518 Julia Bolen             44 F  41/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:30:05.2 14:30 8:30:31   35.82      0:01.9    53:00.0     8:30:31         103        132 
  241  1559 Sara Dimmick            40 F  42/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:30:06.2 14:31 8:31:29   34.79      0:01.0    53:01.0     8:31:29         104        132 
  242  1706 Jennifer Price          44 F  43/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:30:33.0 14:35 8:30:29   35.63      0:26.8    53:27.8     8:30:29         105        132 
  243  1653 Francesca Lundardi      34 F  49/52   F3039  Redmond            OR 1:30:40.4 14:36 8:30:15   33.67      0:07.4    53:35.2     8:30:15          16         22 
  244  1769 Holly Van Loo           46 F  44/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:30:43.0 14:36 8:30:28   36.21      0:02.6    53:37.8     8:30:28         106        132 
  245  1805 Marley Prescott            F                 Bend, Or           OR 1:30:43.2 14:36 8:30:29   29.60      0:00.2    53:38.0     8:30:29           1          1 
  246  1658 Jade MacRae             42 F  45/53   F4049  Redmond            OR 1:30:43.8 14:37 8:30:15   35.01      0:00.6    53:38.6     8:30:15          17         22 
  247  1771 Mark Vanmeter           60 M   6/6    M6069  Powell Butte       OR 1:32:31.4 14:54 8:30:13   36.08      1:47.6    55:26.2     8:30:13           2          2 
  248  1551 Chrissy Curran          56 F  21/26   F5059  Canby              OR 1:32:49.1 14:57 8:30:53   39.99      0:17.7    55:43.9     8:30:53           1          2 
  249  1585 Jessica Garza           44 F  46/53   F4049  Newberg            OR 1:33:08.0 15:00 8:30:08   34.65      0:18.9    56:02.8     8:30:08           3          3 
  250  1587 Blake Gesik             25 M  21/21   M2029  Vancouver          WA 1:33:30.1 15:03 8:31:18   28.72      0:22.1    56:24.9     8:31:18           3          3 
  251  1737 Darcee Slonecker        56 F  22/26   F5059  Walterville        OR 1:33:44.6 15:06 8:31:05   39.59      0:14.5    56:39.4     8:31:05           1          1 
  252  1529 Pamela Buckwald         59 F  23/26   F5059  Eugene             OR 1:33:45.0 15:06 8:31:06   41.23      0:00.4    56:39.8     8:31:06           2          3 
  253  1511 Terri Bates             49 F  47/53   F4049  Eugene             OR 1:33:56.1 15:08 8:31:05   36.13      0:11.1    56:50.9     8:31:05           3          3 
  254  1562 Kathy Drinkward         54 F  24/26   F5059  Tualatin           OR 1:36:16.0 15:30 8:30:26   37.55      2:19.9    59:10.8     8:30:26           2          2 
  255  1660 Nicole Maryon           35 F  50/52   F3039  Wallace            CA 1:37:15.8 15:40 8:30:54   31.50      0:59.8  1:00:10.6     8:30:54           1          1 
  256  1700 Liliana Pineda          35 F  51/52   F3039  Central Point      OR 1:37:17.5 15:40 8:30:54   31.49      0:01.7  1:00:12.3     8:30:54           2          2 
  257  1686 Megan Neece             40 F  48/53   F4049  Oregon City        OR 1:40:12.9 16:08 8:30:54   31.28      2:55.4  1:03:07.7     8:30:54           1          2 
  258  1521 Jessica Bosse-Wadsworth 40 F  49/53   F4049  Benton City        WA 1:40:13.9 16:08 8:30:54   31.28      0:01.0  1:03:08.7     8:30:54           1          1 
  259  1815 Bryce Johnson              M                 Warm Springs       OR 1:40:14.9 16:08 8:30:59   26.78      0:01.0  1:03:09.7     8:30:59           1          1 
  260  1722 Edith Rothenberg        56 F  25/26   F5059  Bend               OR 1:40:55.9 16:15 8:30:36   36.77      0:41.0  1:03:50.7     8:30:36         107        132 
  261  1779 Angela Warner           48 F  50/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:40:59.1 16:16 8:30:34   33.22      0:03.2  1:03:53.9     8:30:34         108        132 
  262  1713 Tiana Rehe              41 F  51/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:41:55.6 16:25 8:31:08   30.94      0:56.5  1:04:50.4     8:31:08         109        132 
  263  1744 Jason Spencer           39 M  26/26   M3039  Prineville         OR 1:42:18.7 16:28 8:30:31   27.56      0:23.1  1:05:13.5     8:30:31           1          2 
  264  1745 Jessica Spencer         42 F  52/53   F4049  Prineville         OR 1:42:20.4 16:29 8:30:30   31.04      0:01.7  1:05:15.2     8:30:30           2          2 
  265  1628 Terry Jordan            64 F   9/12   F6069  Lake Oswego        OR 1:42:25.0 16:29 8:30:27   40.55      0:04.6  1:05:19.8     8:30:27           1          1 
  266  1516 Lezlie Bigham           51 F  26/26   F5059  Creswell           OR 1:42:47.8 16:33 8:31:03   33.84      0:22.8  1:05:42.6     8:31:03           1          1 
  267  1811 Thomas Kinane              M                 Bend               OR 1:50:22.3 17:46 8:30:59   24.33      7:34.5  1:13:17.1     8:30:59         110        132 
  268  1680 Cally Modin             30 F  52/52   F3039  Bend               OR 1:55:03.2 18:31 8:31:21   26.38      4:40.9  1:17:58.0     8:31:21         111        132 
  269  1702 Gloria Ploss            76 F   1/1    F7079  Bend               OR 1:55:49.7 18:39 8:31:03   43.69      0:46.5  1:18:44.5     8:31:03         112        132 
  270  1674 Charla Meyer            45 F  53/53   F4049  Bend               OR 1:57:38.3 18:56 8:31:34   27.67      1:48.6  1:20:33.1     8:31:34         113        132 
  271  1632 Laura Julian            67 F  10/12   F6069  Blue Lake          CA 1:58:15.8 19:02 8:31:12   36.77      0:37.5  1:21:10.6     8:31:12           1          1 
  272  1736 Jay Sheth               67 F  11/12   F6069  Richardson         TX 2:01:38.2 19:35 8:30:18   35.75      3:22.4  1:24:33.0     8:30:18           1          2 
  273  1644 Suzie Kuddes            65 F  12/12   F6069  Richardson         TX 2:01:46.0 19:36 8:30:18   34.63      0:07.8  1:24:40.8     8:30:18           2          2