2022 Bend Marathon


                                                               Bend Marathon
                                Visit Bend
                          Bend, OR    04/10/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                              Half Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   363 Christopher Brenk       24 M   1/76   M2029  Sitka              AK 1:10:16.6  5:22 7:59:58   84.26                            7:59:58           1          1 
    2   855 Jeffrey Stern           35 M   1/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:15:41.3  5:47 7:59:59   78.83      5:24.7     5:24.7     7:59:59           1        229 
    3   614 Phillip Kearns          27 M   2/76   M2029  Klamath Falls      OR 1:16:38.2  5:51 8:00:02   77.27      0:56.9     6:21.6     8:00:02           1         10 
    4   829 Ian Sharman             41 M   1/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:16:58.8  5:53 8:00:48   80.78      0:20.6     6:42.2     8:00:48           2        229 
    5   812 Aidan Schraer           26 M   3/76   M2029  Vacaville          CA 1:17:51.1  5:57 7:59:59   76.06      0:52.3     7:34.5     7:59:59           1          1 
    6   234 Zach Rickenbach         29 M   4/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:19:02.0  6:02 7:59:59   74.93      1:10.9     8:45.4     7:59:59           3        229 
    7   958 Riley Worthington       25 M   5/76   M2029  Seattle            WA 1:22:11.5  6:17 7:59:59   72.05      3:09.5    11:54.9     7:59:59           1         30 
    8   583 Chris Jackson           37 M   2/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:23:46.5  6:24 7:59:59   71.98      1:35.0    13:29.9     7:59:59           4        229 
    9   701 Fred Mills              42 M   2/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:26:19.0  6:36 8:00:00   72.62      2:32.5    16:02.4     8:00:00           5        229 
   10   643 Noah Laughlin-Hall      16 M   1/8    M1519  Bend               OR 1:28:08.5  6:44 8:00:06   71.69      1:49.5    17:51.9     8:00:06           6        229 
   11   559 Taylor Herson           29 M   6/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:28:51.1  6:47 7:59:59   66.65      0:42.6    18:34.5     7:59:59           7        229 
   12   484 Jordan Fisher           41 M   3/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:30:05.8  6:53 8:00:01   69.02      1:14.7    19:49.2     8:00:01           8        229 
   13   876 Andria Theron           33 F   1/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:30:09.6  6:53 8:00:00   73.33      0:03.8    19:53.0     8:00:00           9        229 
   14   531 Gunnar Gustafson        28 M   7/76   M2029  Portland           OR 1:30:41.0  6:56 8:00:02   65.30      0:31.4    20:24.4     8:00:02           1         82 
   15   875 Andrew Theron           35 M   3/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:31:13.6  6:58 8:00:00   65.41      0:32.6    20:57.0     8:00:00          10        229 
   16   522 Maggie Graham           30 F   2/122  F3039  Arlington Heights  IL 1:32:45.3  7:05 8:00:00   70.99      1:31.7    22:28.7     8:00:00           1          1 
   17   704 Jose Molina             46 M   4/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:33:22.9  7:08 8:00:00   69.34      0:37.6    23:06.3     8:00:00          11        229 
   18   898 Michael Turner          19 M   2/8    M1519  Bend               OR 1:33:35.9  7:09 8:00:07   64.75      0:13.0    23:19.3     8:00:07          12        229 
   19   823 Robert Scott            25 M   8/76   M2029  Tyler              TX 1:33:44.3  7:10 8:00:01   63.17      0:08.4    23:27.7     8:00:01           1          1 
   20   696 Tim Metzger             33 M   4/86   M3039  Beaverton          OR 1:33:58.1  7:11 8:00:01   63.13      0:13.8    23:41.5     8:00:01           1          9 
   21   490 Trevor Fortuna          33 M   5/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:34:56.6  7:15 8:00:09   62.48      0:58.5    24:40.0     8:00:09          13        229 
   22   928 Matthew Wells           22 M   9/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:35:04.4  7:16 8:00:01   62.32      0:07.8    24:47.8     8:00:01          14        229 
   23   782 Alec Rice               36 M   6/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:35:34.2  7:18 8:00:02   62.73      0:29.8    25:17.6     8:00:02          15        229 
   24   771 Robert Quinn            28 M  10/76   M2029  Portland           OR 1:35:35.2  7:18 8:00:02   61.95      0:01.0    25:18.6     8:00:02           2         82 
   25   357 Vojta Borovian          46 M   5/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:35:36.0  7:18 8:00:05   67.73      0:00.8    25:19.4     8:00:05          16        229 
   26   576 Kari Huang              42 F   1/72   F4049  Bend               OR 1:35:48.9  7:19 8:00:00   71.94      0:12.9    25:32.3     8:00:00          17        229 
   27   465 Saulius Eidukas         55 M   1/23   M5059  Bend               OR 1:36:04.9  7:21 8:00:02   72.79      0:16.0    25:48.3     8:00:02          18        229 
   28   665 Andrew Maguire          34 M   7/86   M3039  San Francisco      CA 1:36:09.2  7:21 8:00:06   61.83      0:04.3    25:52.6     8:00:06           1          4 
   29   825 Ann Scott-Plante        38 F   3/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:36:17.3  7:21 8:00:09   69.88      0:08.1    26:00.7     8:00:09          19        229 
   30   633 Ian Laimbeer            27 M  11/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:36:29.4  7:22 8:00:10   61.37      0:12.1    26:12.8     8:00:10          20        229 
   31   827 Colton Searle           36 M   8/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:36:40.9  7:23 8:00:00   62.01      0:11.5    26:24.3     8:00:00          21        229 
   32   391 Greg Carpinello         42 M   6/46   M4049  Milwaukie          OR 1:37:33.3  7:27 8:00:04   64.25      0:52.4    27:16.7     8:00:04           1          1 
   33   817 John Schwencke          41 M   7/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:37:36.4  7:28 8:00:42   63.71      0:03.1    27:19.8     8:00:42          22        229 
   34   457 Chris Eck               20 M  12/76   M2029  Klamath Falls      OR 1:37:56.7  7:29 8:00:06   61.17      0:20.3    27:40.1     8:00:06           2         10 
   35   413 Levi Connelly           25 M  13/76   M2029  Eugene             OR 1:38:16.5  7:31 8:00:06   60.26      0:19.8    27:59.9     8:00:06           1          9 
   36   445 Kristin Donald          40 F   2/72   F4049  Bend               OR 1:38:38.2  7:32 8:00:00   68.96      0:21.7    28:21.6     8:00:00          23        229 
   37   427 Gina Dayton             52 F   1/37   F5059  Sacramento         CA 1:38:44.5  7:33 8:00:01   77.44      0:06.3    28:27.9     8:00:01           1          3 
   38   482 Dave Finocchio          38 M   9/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:39:01.1  7:34 8:00:10   61.34      0:16.6    28:44.5     8:00:10          24        229 
   39   421 Erika Daligcon          46 F   3/72   F4049  Renton             WA 1:39:26.3  7:36 8:00:02   71.72      0:25.2    29:09.7     8:00:02           1          1 
   40   669 Martin Marquez          29 M  14/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:39:40.6  7:37 8:00:10   59.41      0:14.3    29:24.0     8:00:10          25        229 
   41   610 Alex Kaser              30 M  10/86   M3039  Salem              OR 1:39:42.1  7:37 8:00:07   59.39      0:01.5    29:25.5     8:00:07           1         18 
   42   505 Cameron Gates           28 M  15/76   M2029  Eugene             OR 1:40:10.1  7:39 8:00:06   59.12      0:28.0    29:53.5     8:00:06           2          9 
   43   620 Eugene Kim              28 M  16/76   M2029  Portland           OR 1:40:10.4  7:39 8:00:45   59.11      0:00.3    29:53.8     8:00:45           3         82 
   44   858 Lisa Stevens            40 F   4/72   F4049  Eugene             OR 1:40:12.0  7:39 8:00:04   67.88      0:01.6    29:55.4     8:00:04           3          9 
   45   978 Gordon Kersten          34 M  11/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:40:15.1  7:40 8:00:02   59.30      0:03.1    29:58.5     8:00:02          26        229 
   46   923 Ryland Webb             28 M  17/76   M2029  San Francisco      CA 1:40:32.0  7:41 8:00:06   58.90      0:16.9    30:15.4     8:00:06           2          4 
   47   617 McKenna Kelly           28 F   1/82   F2029  Bend               OR 1:40:50.7  7:42 8:00:16   65.28      0:18.7    30:34.1     8:00:16          27        229 
   48   625 Amy Knowles             40 F   5/72   F4049  White Salmon       WA 1:41:05.3  7:43 8:00:03   67.28      0:14.6    30:48.7     8:00:03           1          2 
   49   684 Justin McGuinness       42 M   8/46   M4049  Hillsboro          OR 1:41:22.3  7:45 8:00:27   61.84      0:17.0    31:05.7     8:00:27           1          8 
   50   303 Jason Adams             43 M   9/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:41:42.7  7:46 8:00:02   62.12      0:20.4    31:26.1     8:00:02          28        229 
   51   642 Maggie Lastukhin        32 F   4/122  F3039  Littleton          CO 1:41:53.8  7:47 8:01:30   64.77      0:11.1    31:37.2     8:01:30           1          2 
   52   573 Ashley Houts            34 F   5/122  F3039  Beaverton          OR 1:41:58.5  7:48 8:00:02   64.98      0:04.7    31:41.9     8:00:02           2          9 
   53   408 Katrina Collins         31 F   6/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:42:08.7  7:48 8:00:16   64.52      0:10.2    31:52.1     8:00:16          29        229 
   54   641 Daniel Lastukhin        32 M  12/86   M3039  Littleton          CO 1:42:11.0  7:49 8:01:29   57.97      0:02.3    31:54.4     8:01:29           2          2 
   55   756 Matt Penberthy          24 M  18/76   M2029  Eugene             OR 1:42:12.6  7:49 8:00:28   57.94      0:01.6    31:56.0     8:00:28           4          9 
   56   740 Ramiro Ortiz            43 M  10/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:42:14.0  7:49 8:00:09   61.80      0:01.4    31:57.4     8:00:09          30        229 
   57   780 Andres Reyes            36 M  13/86   M3039  Portland           OR 1:42:17.4  7:49 8:00:07   58.61      0:03.4    32:00.8     8:00:07           4         82 
   58   370 Ryan Brown              39 M  14/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:42:18.2  7:49 8:00:04   59.82      0:00.8    32:01.6     8:00:04          31        229 
   59   674 Ryan McAllister         22 M  19/76   M2029  Redmond            OR 1:42:21.3  7:49 8:00:31   57.89      0:03.1    32:04.7     8:00:31           1         31 
   60   563 Aubin Hoelzel           24 F   2/82   F2029  Bend               OR 1:42:37.6  7:51 8:00:01   64.15      0:16.3    32:21.0     8:00:01          32        229 
   61   557 Chris Henderson         31 M  15/86   M3039  Joseph             OR 1:42:43.4  7:51 8:00:26   57.65      0:05.8    32:26.8     8:00:26           1          1 
   62   429 Packy Deenihan          35 M  16/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:42:52.6  7:52 8:00:03   58.00      0:09.2    32:36.0     8:00:03          33        229 
   63   877 Rachael Thomason        40 F   6/72   F4049  Chico              CA 1:42:53.0  7:52 8:00:05   66.11      0:00.4    32:36.4     8:00:05           1          1 
   64   678 Jacob McCoy             32 M  17/86   M3039  Klamath Falls      OR 1:43:07.8  7:53 8:00:05   57.44      0:14.8    32:51.2     8:00:05           3         10 
   65   954 Alex Woodhouse          35 M  18/86   M3039  Seattle            WA 1:43:09.6  7:53 8:00:54   57.84      0:01.8    32:53.0     8:00:54           2         30 
   66   911 Steven Vargas           38 M  19/86   M3039  Portland           OR 1:43:21.3  7:54 8:01:04   58.76      0:11.7    33:04.7     8:01:04           5         82 
   67   492 Wally Fox               42 M  11/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:43:21.5  7:54 8:00:05   60.65      0:00.2    33:04.9     8:00:05          34        229 
   68   708 Ryan Moore              33 M  20/86   M3039  Boise              ID 1:43:27.2  7:54 8:00:15   57.34      0:05.7    33:10.6     8:00:15           1          9 
   69   707 Daniel Moore            29 M  20/76   M2029  Pittsburgh         PA 1:43:29.2  7:54 8:00:14   57.22      0:02.0    33:12.6     8:00:14           1          1 
   70   348 Caleb Biles             28 M  21/76   M2029  Oklahoma City      OK 1:43:29.5  7:54 8:00:07   57.22      0:00.3    33:12.9     8:00:07           1          1 
   71   349 Josiah Biles            30 M  21/86   M3039  Vancouver          WA 1:43:31.0  7:55 8:00:07   57.20      0:01.5    33:14.4     8:00:07           1         13 
   72   979 Micah Westerman         43 M  12/46   M4049  Silver Spring      MD 1:43:34.3  7:55 8:00:09   61.01      0:03.3    33:17.7     8:00:09           1          1 
   73   515 Eric Glaus              60 M   1/13   M6069  Bend               OR 1:43:45.3  7:56 8:00:05   70.55      0:11.0    33:28.7     8:00:05          35        229 
   74   635 Ethan Langford          42 M  13/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:43:49.0  7:56 8:00:00   60.38      0:03.7    33:32.4     8:00:00          36        229 
   75   939 Alec Willard            26 M  22/76   M2029  Westminster        CO 1:43:59.4  7:57 8:01:08   56.95      0:10.4    33:42.8     8:01:08           1          1 
   76   526 Willem Griffiths        26 M  23/76   M2029  Portland           OR 1:44:20.1  7:58 8:00:19   56.76      0:20.7    34:03.5     8:00:19           6         82 
   77   479 Richard Ferguson        40 M  14/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:44:23.4  7:59 8:00:09   59.09      0:03.3    34:06.8     8:00:09          37        229 
   78   668 Lindsey Mangin          29 F   3/82   F2029  Bend               OR 1:44:31.4  7:59 8:00:00   62.98      0:08.0    34:14.8     8:00:00          38        229 
   79   900 Philip Turner           50 M   2/23   M5059  Bend               OR 1:44:31.5  7:59 8:00:06   64.05      0:00.1    34:14.9     8:00:06          39        229 
   80   539 Emily Hansen            38 F   7/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:44:55.6  8:01 8:00:10   64.12      0:24.1    34:39.0     8:00:10          40        229 
   81   908 Allyn Van Hout          36 M  22/86   M3039  Bothell            WA 1:45:05.7  8:02 8:00:09   57.04      0:10.1    34:49.1     8:00:09           1          2 
   82   776 Kristi Raudy            40 F   7/72   F4049  Bend               OR 1:45:10.0  8:02 8:00:06   64.67      0:04.3    34:53.4     8:00:06          41        229 
   83   621 Blake Kimmel            28 M  24/76   M2029  Snoqualmie         WA 1:45:16.2  8:03 8:00:11   56.25      0:06.2    34:59.6     8:00:11           1          1 
   84   367 Charles Brooks          41 M  15/46   M4049  Paradise           CA 1:45:27.0  8:03 8:00:14   58.97      0:10.8    35:10.4     8:00:14           1          1 
   85   813 Jacob Schrock           19 M   3/8    M1519  Grants Pass        OR 1:45:32.4  8:04 8:00:17   57.42      0:05.4    35:15.8     8:00:17           1          3 
   86   946 Walker Wills            26 M  25/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:45:35.3  8:04 8:01:10   56.08      0:02.9    35:18.7     8:01:10          42        229 
   87   447 Lindsey Driggs          29 F   4/82   F2029  Ashland            OR 1:45:47.1  8:05 8:00:04   62.23      0:11.8    35:30.5     8:00:04           1          2 
   88   791 Estel Roig Fortin       24 F   5/82   F2029  Bend               OR 1:45:51.6  8:05 8:00:21   62.19      0:04.5    35:35.0     8:00:21          43        229 
   89   626 Ricky Knowles           42 M  16/46   M4049  White Salmon       WA 1:46:00.5  8:06 8:00:03   59.13      0:08.9    35:43.9     8:00:03           2          2 
   90   333 Rachael Becker          27 F   6/82   F2029  Bemidji            MN 1:46:17.2  8:07 8:01:09   61.94      0:16.7    36:00.6     8:01:09           1          1 
   91   632 Justin Lafon            37 M  23/86   M3039  Klamath Falls      OR 1:46:35.3  8:09 8:00:52   56.57      0:18.1    36:18.7     8:00:52           4         10 
   92   661 John Ludwig             27 M  26/76   M2029  Medford            OR 1:46:44.3  8:09 8:00:10   55.48      0:09.0    36:27.7     8:00:10           1          5 
   93   687 Mac McLaughlin          18 M   4/8    M1519  Seattle            WA 1:46:46.9  8:10 8:00:00   57.52      0:02.6    36:30.3     8:00:00           3         30 
   94   757 Jack Petersen           25 M  27/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:46:49.8  8:10 8:01:05   55.43      0:02.9    36:33.2     8:01:05          44        229 
   95   689 Aaron McMichael         60 M   2/13   M6069  North Bend         WA 1:47:02.1  8:11 8:00:12   68.39      0:12.3    36:45.5     8:00:12           1          2 
   96   410 Seth Colton             26 M  28/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:47:03.0  8:11 8:00:30   55.32      0:00.9    36:46.4     8:00:30          45        229 
   97   489 Troy Forsyth            43 M  17/46   M4049  Redmond            OR 1:47:10.7  8:11 8:00:25   58.95      0:07.7    36:54.1     8:00:25           2         31 
   98   865 Connie Sturm            66 F   1/14   F6069  Portland           OR 1:47:23.8  8:12 8:30:23   86.53      0:13.1    37:07.2     8:30:23           7         82 
   99   899 Mike Turner             46 M  18/46   M4049  Redmond            OR 1:47:25.6  8:13 8:00:05   60.27      0:01.8    37:09.0     8:00:05           3         31 
  100   888 Tyler Tooley            29 M  29/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:47:25.7  8:13 8:00:03   55.12      0:00.1    37:09.1     8:00:03          46        229 
  101   596 Isabella Johnson        27 F   7/82   F2029  Carlton            OR 1:47:46.4  8:14 8:00:30   61.09      0:20.7    37:29.8     8:00:30           1          2 
  102   471 Nick Enos               56 M   3/23   M5059  Bend               OR 1:47:49.6  8:14 8:00:11   65.44      0:03.2    37:33.0     8:00:11          47        229 
  103   896 Edmund Turner           15 M   5/8    M1519  Bend               OR 1:47:50.6  8:14 8:00:06   59.62      0:01.0    37:34.0     8:00:06          48        229 
  104   728 Kendall Nielsen         39 F   8/122  F3039  Klamath Falls      OR 1:47:58.8  8:15 8:00:08   62.63      0:08.2    37:42.2     8:00:08           5         10 
  105   944 Leo Williamson          28 M  30/76   M2029  Newport            OR 1:48:03.8  8:15 8:29:59   54.80      0:05.0    37:47.2     8:29:59           1          1 
  106   565 Ryan Holmes             39 M  24/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:48:39.9  8:18 8:00:03   56.32      0:36.1    38:23.3     8:00:03          49        229 
  107   961 Jessica Yarmosky        32 F   9/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:48:40.1  8:18 8:00:08   60.74      0:00.2    38:23.5     8:00:08          50        229 
  108   436 Kenzie Dettman          34 F  10/122  F3039  Portland           OR 1:48:40.5  8:18 8:00:06   60.98      0:00.4    38:23.9     8:00:06           8         82 
  109   727 Ashley Nicol            39 F  11/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:48:42.8  8:18 8:00:04   62.21      0:02.3    38:26.2     8:00:04          51        229 
  110   892 Holly Troiani           37 F  12/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:48:51.4  8:19 8:00:13   61.52      0:08.6    38:34.8     8:00:13          52        229 
  111   543 Kelly Harding           27 F   8/82   F2029  Bend               OR 1:48:56.1  8:19 8:00:15   60.43      0:04.7    38:39.5     8:00:15          53        229 
  112   983 Jeff Jonas              34 M  25/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:49:02.1  8:20 8:01:17   54.52      0:06.0    38:45.5     8:01:17          54        229 
  113   418 Chris Culp              16 M   6/8    M1519  Creswell           OR 1:49:14.7  8:21 8:00:08   57.84      0:12.6    38:58.1     8:00:08           1          1 
  114   397 Robert Cathey           58 M   4/23   M5059  Folsom             CA 1:49:40.2  8:23 8:00:08   65.52      0:25.5    39:23.6     8:00:08           1          2 
  115   402 Art Cheek               49 M  19/46   M4049  Portland           OR 1:49:43.2  8:23 8:00:43   60.50      0:03.0    39:26.6     8:00:43           9         82 
  116   452 Leilani Dunmoyer        56 F   2/37   F5059  Sacramento         CA 1:50:14.4  8:25 8:00:02   73.05      0:31.2    39:57.8     8:00:02           2          3 
  117   934 Brittney Wiggins        37 F  13/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:50:14.6  8:25 8:00:11   60.74      0:00.2    39:58.0     8:00:11          55        229 
  118   640 Sam Larson              23 F   9/82   F2029  Bend               OR 1:50:15.6  8:25 8:00:17   59.71      0:01.0    39:59.0     8:00:17          56        229 
  119   821 Kyle Scott              35 M  26/86   M3039  Wilsonville        OR 1:50:16.1  8:26 8:00:10   54.11      0:00.5    39:59.5     8:00:10           1          4 
  120   334 Sarah Bellamy           38 F  14/122  F3039  Terrebonne         OR 1:50:28.9  8:27 8:00:13   60.90      0:12.8    40:12.3     8:00:13           1          1 
  121   392 Hector Carranza         33 M  27/86   M3039  Gresham            OR 1:50:29.2  8:27 8:00:21   53.69      0:00.3    40:12.6     8:00:21           1          3 
  122   335 Simon Bellamy           40 M  20/46   M4049  Beaverton          OR 1:50:31.3  8:27 8:00:12   55.81      0:02.1    40:14.7     8:00:12           3          9 
  123   381 Donald Bykerk           32 M  28/86   M3039  Hermosa Beach      CA 1:50:45.7  8:28 8:00:18   53.48      0:14.4    40:29.1     8:00:18           1          2 
  124   834 Tripp Sickler           54 M   5/23   M5059  Bend               OR 1:51:08.1  8:29 8:00:18   62.37      0:22.4    40:51.5     8:00:18          57        229 
  125   605 Aaron Kabb              46 M  21/46   M4049  Portland           OR 1:51:13.3  8:30 8:00:42   58.22      0:05.2    40:56.7     8:00:42          10         82 
  126   463 Sean Egan               43 M  22/46   M4049  Carnation          WA 1:51:35.4  8:32 8:00:23   56.62      0:22.1    41:18.8     8:00:23           1          1 
  127   716 David Mossman           31 M  29/86   M3039  Salem              OR 1:51:37.5  8:32 8:00:08   53.05      0:02.1    41:20.9     8:00:08           2         18 
  128   575 Jon Hrach               42 M  23/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:51:37.5  8:32 8:00:20   56.16                41:20.9     8:00:20          58        229 
  129   849 Michelle Staiger        31 F  15/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:51:38.1  8:32 8:00:42   59.03      0:00.6    41:21.5     8:00:42          59        229 
  130   355 Sean Borne              25 M  31/76   M2029  Oregon City        OR 1:51:43.0  8:32 8:00:22   53.01      0:04.9    41:26.4     8:00:22           1          3 
  131   433 Stephen Delany          38 M  30/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:51:50.8  8:33 8:00:01   54.30      0:07.8    41:34.2     8:00:01          60        229 
  132   774 Kelly Rasmussen         30 F  16/122  F3039  Redmond            OR 1:51:51.8  8:33 8:00:14   58.87      0:01.0    41:35.2     8:00:14           4         31 
  133   453 Allison Duross          29 F  10/82   F2029  Redmond            OR 1:51:52.2  8:33 8:00:13   58.85      0:00.4    41:35.6     8:00:13           5         31 
  134   905 Danielle Valentine      41 F   8/72   F4049  Portland           OR 1:52:17.0  8:35 8:00:53   60.96      0:24.8    42:00.4     8:00:53          11         82 
  135   468 Ashley Ellsworth        25 F  11/82   F2029  Arroyo Grande      CA 1:52:36.3  8:36 8:00:16   58.47      0:19.3    42:19.7     8:00:16           1          1 
  136   762 Brandon Poundstone      26 M  32/76   M2029  Portland           OR 1:52:37.2  8:36 8:00:17   52.58      0:00.9    42:20.6     8:00:17          12         82 
  137   744 Samantha Otis           26 F  12/82   F2029  Beaverton          OR 1:52:50.8  8:37 8:00:18   58.34      0:13.6    42:34.2     8:00:18           4          9 
  138   947 Emily Wingard           22 F  13/82   F2029  Tygh Valley        OR 1:52:52.3  8:37 8:00:27   58.33      0:01.5    42:35.7     8:00:27           1          1 
  139   371 Stephanie Browne        46 F   9/72   F4049  Bendbend           OR 1:52:55.8  8:38 8:00:43   63.15      0:03.5    42:39.2     8:00:43           1          1 
  140   989 Dane Olson              33 M  31/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:53:09.0  8:39 8:00:01   52.42      0:13.2    42:52.4     8:00:01          61        229 
  141   975 Kendall Zewald          27 F  14/82   F2029  Portland           OR 1:53:17.7  8:39 8:00:42   58.11      0:08.7    43:01.1     8:00:42          13         82 
  142   784 Zach Riggar             35 M  32/86   M3039  Portland           OR 1:53:33.5  8:41 8:00:45   52.54      0:15.8    43:16.9     8:00:45          14         82 
  143   387 Elizabeth Carey         65 F   2/14   F6069  Bend               OR 1:53:37.6  8:41 8:00:14   80.54      0:04.1    43:21.0     8:00:14          62        229 
  144   729 Nick Nizinski           28 M  33/76   M2029  Redmond            OR 1:53:39.4  8:41 8:00:39   52.10      0:01.8    43:22.8     8:00:39           6         31 
  145   356 Timothy Borne           62 M   3/13   M6069  Manzanita          OR 1:53:57.9  8:42 8:00:22   65.44      0:18.5    43:41.3     8:00:22           1          1 
  146   483 Jamie Fisher            41 F  10/72   F4049  Bend               OR 1:54:01.5  8:43 8:00:08   60.03      0:03.6    43:44.9     8:00:08          63        229 
  147   517 James Godfrey           48 M  24/46   M4049  Bend               OR 1:54:04.2  8:43 8:00:08   57.71      0:02.7    43:47.6     8:00:08          64        229 
  148   662 Joseph Lyons            35 M  33/86   M3039  Grants Pass        OR 1:54:14.3  8:44 8:00:11   52.23      0:10.1    43:57.7     8:00:11           2          3 
  149   470 Jackie Endres           36 F  17/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:54:20.6  8:44 8:00:12   58.33      0:06.3    44:04.0     8:00:12          65        229 
  150   726 Phu Nguyen              28 M  34/76   M2029  Portland           OR 1:54:22.0  8:44 8:00:23   51.78      0:01.4    44:05.4     8:00:23          15         82 
  151   808 Cary Schneider          51 M   6/23   M5059  Bend               OR 1:54:23.2  8:44 8:00:20   59.04      0:01.2    44:06.6     8:00:20          66        229 
  152   612 Nathan Katz             37 M  34/86   M3039  Portland           OR 1:54:24.5  8:44 8:00:16   52.71      0:01.3    44:07.9     8:00:16          16         82 
  153   368 Elisa Brown             34 F  18/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:54:30.1  8:45 8:00:19   57.88      0:05.6    44:13.5     8:00:19          67        229 
  154   667 Brandy Malcolm-Kerr     39 F  19/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:54:36.2  8:45 8:00:17   59.02      0:06.1    44:19.6     8:00:17          68        229 
  155   374 Tyler Bumstead          29 M  35/76   M2029  Portland           OR 1:54:51.1  8:47 8:00:57   51.56      0:14.9    44:34.5     8:00:57          17         82 
  156   488 Michael Fogg            36 M  35/86   M3039  Beaverton          OR 1:54:59.8  8:47 8:00:22   52.13      0:08.7    44:43.2     8:00:22           5          9 
  157   406 David Cobos             37 M  36/86   M3039  Beaverton          OR 1:55:14.2  8:48 8:00:22   52.33      0:14.4    44:57.6     8:00:22           6          9 
  158   566 Katy Holmquist          33 F  20/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:55:18.4  8:49 8:00:11   57.34      0:04.2    45:01.8     8:00:11          69        229 
  159   561 Emmie Hiersche          32 F  21/122  F3039  Beaverton          OR 1:55:20.2  8:49 8:00:09   57.22      0:01.8    45:03.6     8:00:09           7          9 
  160   538 Keegan Hankes           31 M  37/86   M3039  San Francisco      CA 1:55:21.1  8:49 8:00:19   51.34      0:00.9    45:04.5     8:00:19           3          4 
  161   491 Meghan Fox              23 F  15/82   F2029  Seattle            WA 1:55:23.8  8:49 8:00:14   57.05      0:02.7    45:07.2     8:00:14           4         30 
  162   843 Catalina Solberg        48 F  11/72   F4049  Hood River         OR 1:55:26.4  8:49 8:00:05   63.08      0:02.6    45:09.8     8:00:05           1          1 
  163   770 Jacob Putney            28 M  36/76   M2029  Baker City         OR 1:55:28.2  8:49 8:00:37   51.28      0:01.8    45:11.6     8:00:37           1          1 
  164   750 Sarah Papp              41 F  12/72   F4049  Tigard             OR 1:55:28.2  8:49 8:00:16   59.28                45:11.6     8:00:16           1          1 
  165   602 Bob Jordan              70 M   1/1    M7079  Lake Oswego        OR 1:55:32.3  8:50 8:00:12   69.89      0:04.1    45:15.7     8:00:12           1          4 
  166   932 Ryan White              48 M  25/46   M4049  Portland           OR 1:55:41.6  8:50 8:00:16   56.90      0:09.3    45:25.0     8:00:16          18         82 
  167   497 Lauren Fraser           38 F  22/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:55:46.9  8:51 8:00:10   58.11      0:05.3    45:30.3     8:00:10          70        229 
  168   547 Chad Harvey             29 M  37/76   M2029  Wilsonville        OR 1:55:52.5  8:51 8:00:20   51.10      0:05.6    45:35.9     8:00:20           2          4 
  169   925 Stephen Weigand         44 M  26/46   M4049  Vashon             WA 1:55:56.4  8:52 8:01:16   54.94      0:03.9    45:39.8     8:01:16           1          1 
  170   344 Melodie Bianchini       37 F  23/122  F3039  Vancouver          WA 1:56:02.3  8:52 8:00:25   57.71      0:05.9    45:45.7     8:00:25           2         13 
  171   477 Brenton Farner          39 M  38/86   M3039  Damascus           OR 1:56:02.5  8:52 8:00:49   52.74      0:00.2    45:45.9     8:00:49           1          1 
  172   416 John Cripe              51 M   7/23   M5059  Bend               OR 1:56:06.0  8:52 8:00:08   58.17      0:03.5    45:49.4     8:00:08          71        229 
  173   956 Sailor Woodward         23 F  16/82   F2029  Redmond            OR 1:56:06.3  8:52 8:00:54   56.70      0:00.3    45:49.7     8:00:54           7         31 
  174   308 Maggie Amin             36 F  24/122  F3039  Redondo Beach      CA 1:56:07.9  8:52 8:00:16   57.44      0:01.6    45:51.3     8:00:16           1          2 
  175   307 Peter Alperin           33 M  39/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:56:08.2  8:52 8:00:13   51.08      0:00.3    45:51.6     8:00:13          72        229 
  176   931 Ellen Wetherill         30 F  25/122  F3039  Portland           OR 1:56:12.1  8:53 8:00:09   56.67      0:03.9    45:55.5     8:00:09          19         82 
  177   692 Camilla Meager          30 F  26/122  F3039  Portland           OR 1:56:13.2  8:53 8:00:08   56.66      0:01.1    45:56.6     8:00:08          20         82 
  178   319 Max Baer                31 M  40/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:56:18.2  8:53 8:00:21   50.92      0:05.0    46:01.6     8:00:21          73        229 
  179   647 Melissa Lee             42 F  13/72   F4049  Bend               OR 1:56:32.0  8:54 8:00:06   59.15      0:13.8    46:15.4     8:00:06          74        229 
  180   352 Beth Blackford          33 F  27/122  F3039  Portland           OR 1:56:34.1  8:54 8:00:22   56.72      0:02.1    46:17.5     8:00:22          21         82 
  181   723 Sonja Nelson            41 F  14/72   F4049  Pueblo             CO 1:56:41.4  8:55 8:00:11   58.66      0:07.3    46:24.8     8:00:11           1          1 
  182   654 Keane Loader            34 M  41/86   M3039  Gresham            OR 1:56:53.5  8:56 8:00:25   50.86      0:12.1    46:36.9     8:00:25           2          3 
  183   301 Tyler Aberle            25 M  38/76   M2029  Columbus           OH 1:56:55.8  8:56 8:00:34   50.64      0:02.3    46:39.2     8:00:34           1          3 
  184   785 Cindy Rinker            52 F   3/37   F5059  Oakland            CA 1:57:04.8  8:57 8:00:11   65.31      0:09.0    46:48.2     8:00:11           1          2 
  185   494 Ana Frandell            29 F  17/82   F2029  Los Angeles        CA 1:57:06.1  8:57 8:00:14   56.22      0:01.3    46:49.5     8:00:14           1          2 
  186   950 Geoffrey Witherspoon    31 M  42/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:57:26.9  8:58 8:00:22   50.42      0:20.8    47:10.3     8:00:22          75        229 
  187   873 Matt Thau               42 M  27/46   M4049  Danville           CA 1:57:27.7  8:58 8:01:14   53.37      0:00.8    47:11.1     8:01:14           1          1 
  188   921 Kaya Ward               27 F  18/82   F2029  Bend               OR 1:57:28.3  8:59 8:00:23   56.04      0:00.6    47:11.7     8:00:23          76        229 
  189   325 Hayden Baney            27 M  39/76   M2029  Bend               OR 1:57:38.2  8:59 8:00:57   50.34      0:09.9    47:21.6     8:00:57          77        229 
  190   672 Cesar Martinez Spessot  42 M  28/46   M4049  Hillsboro          OR 1:57:40.4  8:59 8:00:31   53.27      0:02.2    47:23.8     8:00:31           2          8 
  191   324 Emma Baney              26 F  19/82   F2029  Bend               OR 1:57:40.7  8:59 8:00:57   55.94      0:00.3    47:24.1     8:00:57          78        229 
  192   717 Jonathan Mueller        34 M  43/86   M3039  Hubbard            OR 1:57:45.7  9:00 8:00:23   50.48      0:05.0    47:29.1     8:00:23           1          1 
  193   384 Joshua Cantu            30 M  44/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:57:49.2  9:00 8:00:03   50.26      0:03.5    47:32.6     8:00:03          79        229 
  194   724 Karl Ness               64 M   4/13   M6069  West Linn          OR 1:57:50.9  9:00 8:00:11   64.52      0:01.7    47:34.3     8:00:11           1          1 
  195   924 Maureen Wehrley         35 F  28/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:57:52.9  9:00 8:00:27   56.38      0:02.0    47:36.3     8:00:27          80        229 
  196   404 Leigh Church            53 F   4/37   F5059  Bend               OR 1:57:54.5  9:01 8:00:11   65.69      0:01.6    47:37.9     8:00:11          81        229 
  197   781 Joseph Reytan           32 M  45/86   M3039  Portland           OR 1:58:02.7  9:01 8:01:03   50.18      0:08.2    47:46.1     8:01:03          22         82 
  198   599 Travis Johnson          28 M  40/76   M2029  Carlton            OR 1:58:08.3  9:02 8:00:31   50.13      0:05.6    47:51.7     8:00:31           2          2 
  199   441 Phoebe Dierdorff        22 F  20/82   F2029  Spokane            WA 1:58:33.4  9:03 8:00:08   55.53      0:25.1    48:16.8     8:00:08           1          3 
  200   977 Meggie Zook             23 F  21/82   F2029  Redmond            OR 1:58:34.8  9:04 8:00:38   55.52      0:01.4    48:18.2     8:00:38           8         31 
  201   454 Stan Dyck               54 M   8/23   M5059  Seattle            WA 1:58:37.2  9:04 8:00:10   58.44      0:02.4    48:20.6     8:00:10           5         30 
  202   350 Izzy Bishop             23 F  22/82   F2029  Corvallis          OR 1:58:41.2  9:04 8:00:18   55.47      0:04.0    48:24.6     8:00:18           1          4 
  203   854 Missy Steinhaus         54 F   5/37   F5059  Bend               OR 1:58:42.1  9:04 8:00:20   66.09      0:00.9    48:25.5     8:00:20          82        229 
  204   581 Nicole Huston           27 F  23/82   F2029  Kent               WA 1:58:44.7  9:04 8:00:13   55.44      0:02.6    48:28.1     8:00:13           1          1 
  205   380 Adam Butler             33 M  46/86   M3039  Bend               OR 1:58:44.8  9:04 8:00:07   49.95      0:00.1    48:28.2     8:00:07          83        229 
  206   615 Quinn Keever            41 F  15/72   F4049  Bend               OR 1:58:51.4  9:05 8:00:16   57.59      0:06.6    48:34.8     8:00:16          84        229 
  207   677 Emma McCool             33 F  29/122  F3039  Bend               OR 1:58:57.2  9:05 8:00:16   55.58      0:05.8    48:40.6     8:00:16          85        229 
  208   852 Julie Stauffer          36 F  30/122  F3039  Salem              OR 1:59:03.6  9:06 8:00:11   56.02      0:06.4    48:47.0     8:00:11           3         18 
  209   407 John Cochran            35 M  47/86   M3039  Belhaven           NC 1:59:09.3  9:06 8:00:17   50.08      0:05.7    48:52.7     8:00:17           1          1 
  210   529 Sierra Grunwald         29 F  24/82   F2029  Philomath          OR 1:59:31.0  9:08 8:00:22   55.08      0:21.7    49:14.4     8:00:22           1          4 
  211   586 Alan James              62 M   5/13   M6069  Bend               OR 1:59:38.7  9:08 8:00:17   62.34      0:07.7    49:22.1     8:00:17          86        229 
  212   767 Allison Pugsley         29 F  25/82   F2029  Canby              OR 1:59:56.8  9:10 8:00:36   54.89      0:18.1    49:40.2     8:00:36           1          1 
  213   432 Andrea Dekoning         34 F  31/122  F3039  Hermosa Beach      CA 2:00:03.8  9:10 8:00:16   55.19      0:07.0    49:47.2     8:00:16           2          2 
  214   359 Hailey Boyd             25 F  26/82   F2029  Boise              ID 2:00:18.9  9:12 8:01:09   54.72      0:15.1    50:02.3     8:01:09           2          9 
  215   411 Kristen Colwell         31 F  32/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:00:32.2  9:13 8:00:45   54.67      0:13.3    50:15.6     8:00:45          23         82 
  216   318 Stephen Bacchetti       36 M  48/86   M3039  Portland           OR 2:00:39.1  9:13 8:00:26   49.69      0:06.9    50:22.5     8:00:26          24         82 
  217   733 Kevin Norton            36 M  49/86   M3039  Boise              ID 2:00:39.7  9:13 8:00:25   49.69      0:00.6    50:23.1     8:00:25           3          9 
  218   864 Bridgette Stull         31 F  33/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:00:43.3  9:13 8:00:39   54.59      0:03.6    50:26.7     8:00:39          87        229 
  219   382 Melissa Cameron         29 F  27/82   F2029  Salem              OR 2:00:46.5  9:14 8:00:07   54.51      0:03.2    50:29.9     8:00:07           4         18 
  220   403 Nola Chen               24 F  28/82   F2029  San Francisco      CA 2:00:54.9  9:14 8:00:14   54.45      0:08.4    50:38.3     8:00:14           4          4 
  221   986 Caden Cooper            17 M   7/8    M1519  Redmond            OR 2:01:09.4  9:15 8:00:42   51.38      0:14.5    50:52.8     8:00:42           9         31 
  222   987 Chris Cooper            46 M  29/46   M4049  Redmond            OR 2:01:09.8  9:15 8:00:41   53.44      0:00.4    50:53.2     8:00:41          10         31 
  223   480 Suzanne Ferriss         60 F   3/14   F6069  Bend               OR 2:01:15.7  9:16 8:00:18   70.17      0:05.9    50:59.1     8:00:18          88        229 
  224   449 Kristy Drury            47 F  16/72   F4049  Seattle            WA 2:01:20.3  9:16 8:01:00   59.37      0:04.6    51:03.7     8:01:00           6         30 
  225   719 Kelly Murray            45 F  17/72   F4049  Seattle            WA 2:01:20.9  9:16 8:01:00   58.22      0:00.6    51:04.3     8:01:00           7         30 
  226   555 Maureen Heintz          61 F   4/14   F6069  Bend               OR 2:01:34.6  9:17 8:00:28   70.98      0:13.7    51:18.0     8:00:28          89        229 
  227   634 Abby Langan             26 F  29/82   F2029  Saint Robert       MO 2:01:39.5  9:18 8:00:24   54.11      0:04.9    51:22.9     8:00:24           1          1 
  228   957 Stephanie Woolsey       29 F  30/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:01:45.4  9:18 8:00:27   54.07      0:05.9    51:28.8     8:00:27          90        229 
  229   496 Christine Fraser        58 F   6/37   F5059  Rancho Cordova     CA 2:02:07.1  9:20 8:00:03   67.76      0:21.7    51:50.5     8:00:03           1          1 
  230   590 Amanda Jenshus          25 F  31/82   F2029  Redmond            OR 2:02:10.6  9:20 8:00:25   53.88      0:03.5    51:54.0     8:00:25          11         31 
  231   448 Cara Drinkward          24 F  32/82   F2029  Seattle            WA 2:02:11.7  9:20 8:00:17   53.88      0:01.1    51:55.1     8:00:17           8         30 
  232   942 Emily Williams          29 F  33/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:02:12.5  9:20 8:00:25   53.87      0:00.8    51:55.9     8:00:25          91        229 
  233   527 Amanda Grohowski        25 F  34/82   F2029  Cambridge          MA 2:02:13.0  9:20 8:00:29   53.87      0:00.5    51:56.4     8:00:29           1          1 
  234   951 Jenny Wong              67 F   5/14   F6069  Sacramento         CA 2:02:21.1  9:21 8:00:03   77.14      0:08.1    52:04.5     8:00:03           3          3 
  235   398 Alex Cerussi            30 F  34/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:02:27.3  9:21 8:00:29   53.77      0:06.2    52:10.7     8:00:29          92        229 
  236   331 Mitchell Beard          26 M  41/76   M2029  Portland           OR 2:02:39.3  9:22 8:01:07   48.28      0:12.0    52:22.7     8:01:07          25         82 
  237   660 Susanna Lubeck          34 F  35/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:02:56.5  9:24 8:00:16   53.90      0:17.2    52:39.9     8:00:16          26         82 
  238   680 Helen McGhee            28 F  35/82   F2029  Oregon City        OR 2:02:57.3  9:24 8:00:14   53.54      0:00.8    52:40.7     8:00:14           2          3 
  239   972 Lisa Zastrow            34 F  36/122  F3039  Pasadena           CA 2:03:00.5  9:24 8:00:46   53.87      0:03.2    52:43.9     8:00:46           1          2 
  240   166 Ben Phillips            28 M  42/76   M2029  Evansville         IN 2:03:13.0  9:25 8:00:01   48.06      0:12.5    52:56.4     8:00:01           1          1 
  241   487 Bethany Flint           46 F  18/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:03:14.1  9:25 8:00:47   57.87      0:01.1    52:57.5     8:00:47          93        229 
  242   644 Katy Laverdiere         29 F  36/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:03:17.1  9:25 8:00:17   53.40      0:03.0    53:00.5     8:00:17          94        229 
  243   807 Anna Schmidt-Mackenzie  44 F  19/72   F4049  Eugene             OR 2:03:19.5  9:25 8:00:20   56.77      0:02.4    53:02.9     8:00:20           5          9 
  244   540 Jarred Hansen           35 M  50/86   M3039  Sandy              OR 2:03:22.1  9:26 8:00:24   48.37      0:02.6    53:05.5     8:00:24           1          6 
  245   664 Marri Maddux            28 F  37/82   F2029  Fort Collins       CO 2:03:25.8  9:26 8:01:07   53.34      0:03.7    53:09.2     8:01:07           1          1 
  246   890 Robert Towne            69 M   6/13   M6069  Redmond            OR 2:03:41.7  9:27 8:00:47   64.61      0:15.9    53:25.1     8:00:47          12         31 
  247   585 Leiana Jagolino         38 F  37/122  F3039  Scottsdale         AZ 2:03:57.1  9:28 8:00:51   54.28      0:15.4    53:40.5     8:00:51           1          2 
  248   516 Victoria Gnatoka        37 F  38/122  F3039  Seattle            WA 2:04:00.5  9:28 8:00:40   54.00      0:03.4    53:43.9     8:00:40           9         30 
  249   706 Julie Montoya           38 F  39/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:04:13.0  9:29 8:00:35   54.17      0:12.5    53:56.4     8:00:35          95        229 
  250   383 Kimberly Campbell       44 F  20/72   F4049  Juneau             AK 2:04:22.7  9:30 8:00:13   56.29      0:09.7    54:06.1     8:00:13           1          3 
  251   952 Kristen Wood            28 F  38/82   F2029  Oregon City        OR 2:04:29.5  9:31 8:00:13   52.88      0:06.8    54:12.9     8:00:13           3          3 
  252   473 Amy Espinosa            50 F   7/37   F5059  Lake Oswego        OR 2:04:30.8  9:31 8:00:21   59.89      0:01.3    54:14.2     8:00:21           2          4 
  253   758 Mariah Petrovic         36 F  40/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:04:48.0  9:32 8:00:40   53.45      0:17.2    54:31.4     8:00:40          96        229 
  254   810 Adam Schoendienst       34 M  51/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:04:52.8  9:32 8:00:50   47.61      0:04.8    54:36.2     8:00:50          97        229 
  255   745 Alice Owens             40 F  21/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:05:04.2  9:33 8:00:52   54.38      0:11.4    54:47.6     8:00:52          98        229 
  256   751 Preston Parish          32 M  52/86   M3039  Helena             MT 2:05:08.6  9:34 8:00:53   47.33      0:04.4    54:52.0     8:00:53           1          2 
  257   822 Mickey Scott            30 F  41/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:05:11.3  9:34 8:00:45   52.60      0:02.7    54:54.7     8:00:45          99        229 
  258   521 Philip Gordon           33 M  53/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:05:15.7  9:34 8:00:45   47.35      0:04.4    54:59.1     8:00:45         100        229 
  259   885 Ali Toedtemeier         33 F  42/122  F3039  Dundee             OR 2:05:28.3  9:35 8:00:03   52.70      0:12.6    55:11.7     8:00:03           1          1 
  260   748 Ladonne Pallanck        27 F  39/82   F2029  Seattle            WA 2:05:35.7  9:36 8:01:08   52.42      0:07.4    55:19.1     8:01:08          10         30 
  261   679 Max McDaniel            35 M  54/86   M3039  Seattle            WA 2:05:39.1  9:36 8:00:28   47.49      0:03.4    55:22.5     8:00:28          11         30 
  262   503 Kaya Garringer          30 F  43/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:05:49.9  9:37 8:01:09   52.33      0:10.8    55:33.3     8:01:09         101        229 
  263   558 Sam Henderson           15 M   8/8    M1519  Butte              MT 2:06:00.8  9:38 8:00:27   51.03      0:10.9    55:44.2     8:00:27           1          1 
  264   369 Marie Brown             40 F  22/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:06:09.3  9:38 8:00:20   53.92      0:08.5    55:52.7     8:00:20         102        229 
  265   894 Kerry Truell            41 F  23/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:06:11.7  9:38 8:00:20   54.24      0:02.4    55:55.1     8:00:20         103        229 
  266   345 Barbara Biedrzycki      47 F  24/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:06:21.1  9:39 8:00:53   57.01      0:09.4    56:04.5     8:00:53         104        229 
  267   980 Greg Gisi                  M                 Bend               OR 2:06:23.0  9:39 8:00:19   46.85      0:01.9    56:06.4     8:00:19         105        229 
  268   735 Jennifer Ojeda          28 F  40/82   F2029  Klamath Falls      OR 2:06:30.0  9:40 8:00:25   52.04      0:07.0    56:13.4     8:00:25           6         10 
  269   790 Alison Rogstad          36 F  44/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:06:31.3  9:40 8:00:38   52.72      0:01.3    56:14.7     8:00:38         106        229 
  270   794 Esther Rudnick          30 F  45/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:06:34.0  9:40 8:00:04   52.03      0:02.7    56:17.4     8:00:04         107        229 
  271   365 Nathan Breshears        24 M  43/76   M2029  Edgewood           WA 2:06:37.8  9:40 8:00:37   46.76      0:03.8    56:21.2     8:00:37           1          1 
  272   798 Halle Russo             24 F  41/82   F2029  Portland           OR 2:06:42.8  9:41 8:00:34   51.95      0:05.0    56:26.2     8:00:34          27         82 
  273   869 Delia Takagi            37 F  46/122  F3039  Richland           WA 2:06:47.6  9:41 8:00:21   52.82      0:04.8    56:31.0     8:00:21           1          2 
  274   945 Mia Williamson          26 F  42/82   F2029  Cloverdale         OR 2:06:49.2  9:41 8:00:22   51.91      0:01.6    56:32.6     8:00:22           1          1 
  275   697 Allison Meyer           31 F  47/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:06:49.2  9:41 8:00:46   51.96                56:32.6     8:00:46          28         82 
  276   718 Zach Munizza            24 M  44/76   M2029  Southport             2:06:53.6  9:42 8:00:37   46.67      0:04.4    56:37.0     8:00:37           1          1 
  277   361 Chris Brakke            30 M  55/86   M3039  Eugene             OR 2:06:59.1  9:42 8:00:21   46.63      0:05.5    56:42.5     8:00:21           6          9 
  278   806 Jennifer Schleit        41 F  25/72   F4049  Seattle            WA 2:07:01.3  9:42 8:00:43   53.89      0:02.2    56:44.7     8:00:43          12         30 
  279   306 Carson Akimoff          20 M  45/76   M2029  Salem              OR 2:07:13.3  9:43 8:00:29   47.10      0:12.0    56:56.7     8:00:29           5         18 
  280   550 Josh Hayden             44 M  30/46   M4049  Bend               OR 2:07:13.9  9:43 8:00:26   50.07      0:00.6    56:57.3     8:00:26         108        229 
  281   553 Ryan Heckman            36 M  56/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:07:14.5  9:43 8:00:31   47.12      0:00.6    56:57.9     8:00:31         109        229 
  282   959 Katherine Wright        25 F  43/82   F2029  Columbus           OH 2:07:17.2  9:43 8:00:34   51.72      0:02.7    57:00.6     8:00:34           2          3 
  283   551 Tanya Hayden            42 F  26/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:07:18.1  9:44 8:00:26   54.15      0:00.9    57:01.5     8:00:26         110        229 
  284   519 Lisa Goodman            45 F  27/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:07:23.5  9:44 8:00:30   55.46      0:05.4    57:06.9     8:00:30         111        229 
  285   912 Tony Vergis             33 M  57/86   M3039  Cleveland          OH 2:07:28.7  9:44 8:00:06   46.53      0:05.2    57:12.1     8:00:06           1          1 
  286   739 Erin Ortiz              39 F  48/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:07:34.2  9:45 8:00:20   53.02      0:05.5    57:17.6     8:00:20         112        229 
  287   438 Anthony Deveny          25 M  46/76   M2029  Bend               OR 2:07:39.0  9:45 8:00:37   46.39      0:04.8    57:22.4     8:00:37         113        229 
  288   731 Dylan Norris            24 M  47/76   M2029  Portland           OR 2:08:06.2  9:47 8:00:18   46.23      0:27.2    57:49.6     8:00:18          29         82 
  289   434 Bella Delmundo          19 F   1/4    F1519  Elk Grove          CA 2:08:06.4  9:47 8:00:20   51.68      0:00.2    57:49.8     8:00:20           1          1 
  290   412 Ryan Comingdeer         44 M  31/46   M4049  Bend               OR 2:08:07.1  9:47 8:00:23   49.72      0:00.7    57:50.5     8:00:23         114        229 
  291   826 Natalie Scoville        29 F  44/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:08:20.6  9:48 8:00:28   51.30      0:13.5    58:04.0     8:00:28         115        229 
  292   796 Sara Ruffner            28 F  45/82   F2029  Seattle            WA 2:09:13.1  9:52 8:00:26   50.95      0:52.5    58:56.5     8:00:26          13         30 
  293   940 Taylor Willcuts         27 F  46/82   F2029  Newberg            OR 2:09:15.9  9:53 8:00:03   50.93      0:02.8    58:59.3     8:00:03           1          4 
  294   498 Nicholas Fraser         24 M  48/76   M2029  Bend               OR 2:09:16.7  9:53 8:00:36   45.81      0:00.8    59:00.1     8:00:36         116        229 
  295   546 Kelly Harris            30 F  49/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:09:26.1  9:53 8:00:32   50.88      0:09.4    59:09.5     8:00:32          30         82 
  296   851 Evan Stanner            30 M  58/86   M3039  San Diego          CA 2:09:45.5  9:55 8:00:17   45.64      0:19.4    59:28.9     8:00:17           1          2 
  297   760 Kirk Piper              35 M  59/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:09:47.7  9:55 8:00:49   45.97      0:02.2    59:31.1     8:00:49         117        229 
  298   982 Danielle Theodore Allen    F                 Bend               OR 2:09:49.5  9:55 8:00:48   45.61      0:01.8    59:32.9     8:00:48         118        229 
  299   358 Angela Boyd             42 F  28/72   F4049  Hillsboro          OR 2:09:51.2  9:55 8:00:52   53.09      0:01.7    59:34.6     8:00:52           3          8 
  300   435 Jamie Derrickson        44 F  29/72   F4049  Albany             OR 2:10:05.3  9:56 8:00:37   53.82      0:14.1    59:48.7     8:00:37           1          2 
  301   250 Nicholas Mulvoy            M                 Troutdale          OR 2:10:06.7  9:56 8:00:43   45.51      0:01.4    59:50.1     8:00:43           1          1 
  302   578 Amy Huckins             32 F  50/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:10:11.9  9:57 8:00:28   50.69      0:05.2    59:55.3     8:00:28         119        229 
  303   548 Bailey Hasty            33 F  51/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:10:19.3  9:57 8:00:30   50.73      0:07.4  1:00:02.7     8:00:30         120        229 
  304   513 Rachel Gill             25 F  47/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:10:23.9  9:58 8:00:38   50.49      0:04.6  1:00:07.3     8:00:38         121        229 
  305   844 Michael Sosa            57 M   9/23   M5059  Oakland            CA 2:10:27.5  9:58 8:00:35   54.58      0:03.6  1:00:10.9     8:00:35           2          2 
  306   329 Kathryn Bauguess        26 F  48/82   F2029  Long Beach         CA 2:10:34.1  9:59 8:01:06   50.42      0:06.6  1:00:17.5     8:01:06           1          1 
  307   659 Jillian Lowe            31 F  52/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:10:45.2  9:59 8:00:24   50.40      0:11.1  1:00:28.6     8:00:24          31         82 
  308   714 Janelle Moss            41 F  30/72   F4049  Corvallis          OR 2:10:45.2  9:59 8:00:26   52.35              1:00:28.6     8:00:26           2          4 
  309   715 Ryan Moss               42 M  32/46   M4049  Corvallis          OR 2:10:45.4  9:59 8:00:26   47.94      0:00.2  1:00:28.8     8:00:26           3          4 
  310   904 Adam Uhler              46 M  33/46   M4049  Buckley            WA 2:10:49.9 10:00 8:00:41   49.49      0:04.5  1:00:33.3     8:00:41           1          1 
  311   652 Tyler Lewis             30 M  60/86   M3039  Nashville          TN 2:10:51.3 10:00 8:00:41   45.25      0:01.4  1:00:34.7     8:00:41           1          1 
  312   842 Kendra Snyder           44 F  31/72   F4049  Salem              OR 2:11:00.6 10:01 8:00:12   53.44      0:09.3  1:00:44.0     8:00:12           6         18 
  313   655 Emily Lockhart          23 F  49/82   F2029  Salem              OR 2:11:05.9 10:01 8:00:27   50.22      0:05.3  1:00:49.3     8:00:27           7         18 
  314   802 Nicholas Salcido        28 M  49/76   M2029  Salem              OR 2:11:06.5 10:01 8:00:27   45.17      0:00.6  1:00:49.9     8:00:27           8         18 
  315   462 Madison Egan            26 F  50/82   F2029  Klamath Falls      OR 2:11:09.1 10:01 8:00:47   50.20      0:02.6  1:00:52.5     8:00:47           7         10 
  316   906 Jared Valentine         43 M  34/46   M4049  Portland           OR 2:11:29.8 10:03 8:00:53   48.05      0:20.7  1:01:13.2     8:00:53          32         82 
  317   801 Brandon Salas           27 M  50/76   M2029  Bend               OR 2:11:31.5 10:03 8:00:41   45.02      0:01.7  1:01:14.9     8:00:41         122        229 
  318   649 Stephanie Lehman        56 F   8/37   F5059  Vancouver          WA 2:11:34.2 10:03 8:00:20   61.21      0:02.7  1:01:17.6     8:00:20           3         13 
  319   764 Calli Prestwood         29 F  51/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:11:40.3 10:04 8:00:44   50.00      0:06.1  1:01:23.7     8:00:44         123        229 
  320   850 Steven Stanford         28 M  51/76   M2029  Seattle            WA 2:11:40.7 10:04 8:00:55   44.97      0:00.4  1:01:24.1     8:00:55          14         30 
  321   789 Ben Rogowitz            33 M  61/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:11:42.5 10:04 8:00:45   45.04      0:01.8  1:01:25.9     8:00:45         124        229 
  322   430 Jordan Degelia          23 M  52/76   M2029  Bend               OR 2:11:43.2 10:04 8:00:17   44.96      0:00.7  1:01:26.6     8:00:17         125        229 
  323   582 Britney Ingram          29 F  52/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:11:44.1 10:04 8:00:20   49.97      0:00.9  1:01:27.5     8:00:20         126        229 
  324   895 Austen Turner           27 F  53/82   F2029  Seattle            WA 2:11:44.4 10:04 8:00:56   49.97      0:00.3  1:01:27.8     8:00:56          15         30 
  325   574 Kaelyn Howard           31 F  53/122  F3039  Hillsboro          OR 2:11:51.5 10:04 8:00:51   49.98      0:07.1  1:01:34.9     8:00:51           4          8 
  326   670 Whitney Marshall        39 F  54/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:11:54.6 10:05 8:00:22   51.27      0:03.1  1:01:38.0     8:00:22          33         82 
  327   761 Alison Pleiman          31 F  55/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:11:57.1 10:05 8:00:25   49.94      0:02.5  1:01:40.5     8:00:25         127        229 
  328   373 Karin Bryson            47 F  32/72   F4049  Portland           OR 2:11:58.1 10:05 8:00:21   54.58      0:01.0  1:01:41.5     8:00:21          34         82 
  329   902 Todor Tzolov            37 M  62/86   M3039  Scotts Valley      CA 2:12:17.9 10:06 8:01:11   45.58      0:19.8  1:02:01.3     8:01:11           1          1 
  330   800 Michael Saladik         37 M  63/86   M3039  Portland           OR 2:12:20.3 10:07 8:00:45   45.56      0:02.4  1:02:03.7     8:00:45          35         82 
  331   528 Babette Grunwald        55 F   9/37   F5059  Philomath          OR 2:12:24.4 10:07 8:00:23   60.03      0:04.1  1:02:07.8     8:00:23           2          4 
  332   570 Brian Horton            41 M  35/46   M4049  Bend               OR 2:12:28.9 10:07 8:00:40   46.94      0:04.5  1:02:12.3     8:00:40         128        229 
  333   795 Lo Ruffner              25 F  54/82   F2029  Seattle            WA 2:12:29.0 10:07 8:00:26   49.69      0:00.1  1:02:12.4     8:00:26          16         30 
  334   571 Denise Horton           35 F  56/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:12:33.5 10:08 8:00:39   50.14      0:04.5  1:02:16.9     8:00:39         129        229 
  335   878 John Thompson           63 M   7/13   M6069  Vancouver          WA 2:12:33.9 10:08 8:00:19   56.81      0:00.4  1:02:17.3     8:00:19           4         13 
  336   377 Jamie Bursell           59 F  10/37   F5059  Juneau             AK 2:12:36.0 10:08 8:00:13   63.27      0:02.1  1:02:19.4     8:00:13           2          3 
  337   396 Nadine Cathey           54 F  11/37   F5059  Folsom             CA 2:12:41.0 10:08 8:00:26   59.13      0:05.0  1:02:24.4     8:00:26           2          2 
  338   458 Maria Eckholt-Hendergar 51 F  12/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:12:42.3 10:08 8:00:25   56.89      0:01.3  1:02:25.7     8:00:25         130        229 
  339   938 Trish Wilkinson         59 F  13/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:12:42.4 10:08 8:00:39   63.22      0:00.1  1:02:25.8     8:00:39         131        229 
  340   639 Lauren Larson           26 F  55/82   F2029  Seattle            WA 2:12:52.7 10:09 8:00:33   49.54      0:10.3  1:02:36.1     8:00:33          17         30 
  341   845 Brian Spaulding         32 M  64/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:12:55.9 10:09 8:01:08   44.56      0:03.2  1:02:39.3     8:01:08         132        229 
  342   725 Jessica Nevers          34 F  57/122  F3039  Kenmore            WA 2:12:59.6 10:10 8:00:48   49.83      0:03.7  1:02:43.0     8:00:48           1          1 
  343   545 Wendy Haro              26 F  56/82   F2029  Hermiston          OR 2:13:00.2 10:10 8:00:20   49.50      0:00.6  1:02:43.6     8:00:20           1          1 
  344   636 Denica Larsen           47 F  33/72   F4049  Portland           OR 2:13:03.0 10:10 8:00:42   54.14      0:02.8  1:02:46.4     8:00:42          36         82 
  345   753 Marcus Partin           68 M   8/13   M6069  Redding            CA 2:13:05.3 10:10 8:00:21   59.43      0:02.3  1:02:48.7     8:00:21           1          2 
  346   399 Aissa Chai              42 F  34/72   F4049  Portland           OR 2:13:05.3 10:10 8:00:41   51.80              1:02:48.7     8:00:41          37         82 
  347   354 Irina Boguslavski       43 F  35/72   F4049  Seattle            WA 2:13:34.4 10:12 8:00:21   51.99      0:29.1  1:03:17.8     8:00:21          18         30 
  348   799 Jaclyn Safley           35 F  58/122  F3039  Hillsboro          OR 2:13:53.1 10:14 8:00:59   49.65      0:18.7  1:03:36.5     8:00:59           5          8 
  349   721 Mitchell Nelke          25 M  53/76   M2029  West Haven         UT 2:13:54.8 10:14 8:00:44   44.22      0:01.7  1:03:38.2     8:00:44           1          1 
  350   763 Alexandria Powers       33 F  59/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:13:56.7 10:14 8:00:58   49.36      0:01.9  1:03:40.1     8:00:58          38         82 
  351   657 Jennifer Lonergan       37 F  60/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:14:01.1 10:14 8:00:20   49.97      0:04.4  1:03:44.5     8:00:20         133        229 
  352   926 Jacob Weis              26 M  54/76   M2029  Vancouver          WA 2:14:15.7 10:15 8:00:15   44.11      0:14.6  1:03:59.1     8:00:15           5         13 
  353   705 Keegan Monson           27 F  57/82   F2029  Seattle            WA 2:14:18.2 10:16 8:00:33   49.02      0:02.5  1:04:01.6     8:00:33          19         30 
  354   840 Tonya Smithburg         33 F  61/122  F3039  Silverton          OR 2:14:20.0 10:16 8:01:30   49.22      0:01.8  1:04:03.4     8:01:30           1          2 
  355   953 Sophia Wood             36 F  62/122  F3039  Silverton          OR 2:14:21.8 10:16 8:01:30   49.64      0:01.8  1:04:05.2     8:01:30           2          2 
  356   623 Katie Kiser             39 F  63/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:14:22.4 10:16 8:00:13   50.33      0:00.6  1:04:05.8     8:00:13          39         82 
  357   675 Chelsea McCloskey       31 F  64/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:14:23.1 10:16 8:01:10   49.04      0:00.7  1:04:06.5     8:01:10          40         82 
  358   317 Alese Ashuckian         34 F  65/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:14:23.9 10:16 8:00:13   49.31      0:00.8  1:04:07.3     8:00:13          41         82 
  359   968 Erika Yindeemark        36 F  66/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:14:26.7 10:16 8:01:08   49.61      0:02.8  1:04:10.1     8:01:08          42         82 
  360   323 Kimberly Bandy          35 F  67/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:14:28.5 10:16 8:00:12   49.43      0:01.8  1:04:11.9     8:00:12          43         82 
  361   466 Sara Elazan             34 F  68/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:14:29.3 10:16 8:00:58   49.27      0:00.8  1:04:12.7     8:00:58          44         82 
  362   486 Max Fliflet             35 M  65/86   M3039  Portland           OR 2:14:30.8 10:17 8:00:58   44.36      0:01.5  1:04:14.2     8:00:58          45         82 
  363   395 Stephanie Castine       30 F  69/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:14:36.3 10:17 8:00:24   48.92      0:05.5  1:04:19.7     8:00:24          46         82 
  364   671 Holly Martin            36 F  70/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:14:40.1 10:17 8:00:50   49.53      0:03.8  1:04:23.5     8:00:50          47         82 
  365   630 Hanna Kuykendall        22 F  58/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:15:00.7 10:19 8:00:33   48.76      0:20.6  1:04:44.1     8:00:33         134        229 
  366   734 Meredith Noulis         33 F  71/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:15:23.0 10:21 8:00:31   48.84      0:22.3  1:05:06.4     8:00:31         135        229 
  367   564 Fanny Hollingshead      41 F  36/72   F4049  Madras             OR 2:15:41.7 10:22 8:01:04   50.45      0:18.7  1:05:25.1     8:01:04           1          1 
  368   472 Lucas Eschelbach        27 M  55/76   M2029  Bend               OR 2:15:44.7 10:22 8:00:43   43.62      0:03.0  1:05:28.1     8:00:43         136        229 
  369   589 Doreen Jarman           49 F  37/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:15:48.4 10:23 8:00:55   54.24      0:03.7  1:05:31.8     8:00:55         137        229 
  370   915 Gloria Vloedman         33 F  72/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:15:50.8 10:23 8:00:34   48.67      0:02.4  1:05:34.2     8:00:34         138        229 
  371   450 Conner Duffy            32 M  66/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:15:50.8 10:23 8:00:32   43.60              1:05:34.2     8:00:32         139        229 
  372   853 Gabrielle Steinert      33 F  73/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:16:03.5 10:24 8:00:25   48.59      0:12.7  1:05:46.9     8:00:25          48         82 
  373   341 Megan Berntson          26 F  59/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:16:06.0 10:24 8:00:52   48.37      0:02.5  1:05:49.4     8:00:52         140        229 
  374   322 Garrett Bancroft        26 M  56/76   M2029  Sandy              OR 2:16:29.0 10:26 8:00:37   43.39      0:23.0  1:06:12.4     8:00:37           2          6 
  375   920 Jayme Wantowski         41 F  38/72   F4049  Sandy              OR 2:16:38.4 10:26 8:00:18   50.09      0:09.4  1:06:21.8     8:00:18           3          6 
  376   459 Benjamin Eckstein       32 M  67/86   M3039  Helena             MT 2:16:38.4 10:26 8:02:34   43.35              1:06:21.8     8:02:34           2          2 
  377   495 Douglas Franz           34 M  68/86   M3039  Portland           OR 2:16:41.5 10:27 8:00:28   43.49      0:03.1  1:06:24.9     8:00:28          49         82 
  378   422 Kay Darling             39 F  74/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:16:49.6 10:27 8:00:30   49.43      0:08.1  1:06:33.0     8:00:30         141        229 
  379   793 Kristen Roosevelt       41 F  39/72   F4049  Portland           OR 2:16:53.0 10:27 8:00:28   50.01      0:03.4  1:06:36.4     8:00:28          50         82 
  380   700 Deidre Miller           41 F  40/72   F4049  Portland           OR 2:16:53.3 10:27 8:00:30   50.00      0:00.3  1:06:36.7     8:00:30          51         82 
  381    39 Leila Carlson           39 F  75/122  F3039  Federal Way        WA 2:17:09.2 10:29 8:00:42   49.31      0:15.9  1:06:52.6     8:00:42           1          1 
  382   233 Konjett Vanrome         39 F  76/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:17:18.8 10:29 8:00:11   49.26      0:09.6  1:07:02.2     8:00:11         142        229 
  383   815 Christine Schwaeber     50 F  14/37   F5059  Portland           OR 2:17:22.8 10:30 8:00:32   54.28      0:04.0  1:07:06.2     8:00:32          52         82 
  384   343 Cheyenne Bezick         26 F  60/82   F2029  Prineville         OR 2:17:23.4 10:30 8:00:38   47.92      0:00.6  1:07:06.8     8:00:38           1          2 
  385   818 Alicia Scott            25 F  61/82   F2029  Portland           OR 2:17:29.9 10:30 8:00:56   47.88      0:06.5  1:07:13.3     8:00:56          53         82 
  386   467 Megan Elliott           37 F  77/122  F3039  Boise              ID 2:17:30.9 10:30 8:00:46   48.70      0:01.0  1:07:14.3     8:00:46           4          9 
  387   595 Danae Johnson           36 F  78/122  F3039  Salem              OR 2:17:33.4 10:31 8:00:41   48.49      0:02.5  1:07:16.8     8:00:41           9         18 
  388   389 Justine Carmine         34 F  79/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:17:34.6 10:31 8:00:30   48.17      0:01.2  1:07:18.0     8:00:30         143        229 
  389   866 Natalie Swanson         32 F  80/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:17:48.8 10:32 8:00:37   47.89      0:14.2  1:07:32.2     8:00:37         144        229 
  390   820 Guy Scott               56 M  10/23   M5059  Medford            NJ 2:17:54.9 10:32 8:00:56   51.17      0:06.1  1:07:38.3     8:00:56           2          5 
  391   340 Scott Bernards          35 M  69/86   M3039  Portland           OR 2:18:01.2 10:33 8:01:14   43.23      0:06.3  1:07:44.6     8:01:14          54         82 
  392   305 Jennifer Agbalog        47 F  41/72   F4049  Anderson           CA 2:18:04.5 10:33 8:01:03   52.17      0:03.3  1:07:47.9     8:01:03           1          1 
  393   686 Rachel McKinnis         26 F  62/82   F2029  Sandy              OR 2:18:04.5 10:33 8:00:37   47.68              1:07:47.9     8:00:37           4          6 
  394   893 Elena Tropeano          33 F  81/122  F3039  Redondo Beach      CA 2:18:09.7 10:33 8:00:14   47.85      0:05.2  1:07:53.1     8:00:14           2          2 
  395   754 Ginger Partyka          37 F  82/122  F3039  San Diego          CA 2:18:16.8 10:34 8:01:09   48.43      0:07.1  1:08:00.2     8:01:09           2          2 
  396   870 Justin Tappert          31 M  70/86   M3039  Portland           OR 2:18:32.8 10:35 8:00:32   42.74      0:16.0  1:08:16.2     8:00:32          55         82 
  397   732 Michael Norris          23 M  57/76   M2029  Sandy              OR 2:18:46.3 10:36 8:00:20   42.67      0:13.5  1:08:29.7     8:00:20           5          6 
  398   712 Allegra Morton          25 F  63/82   F2029  Brookings          OR 2:18:49.9 10:36 8:01:06   47.42      0:03.6  1:08:33.3     8:01:06           1          1 
  399   779 Elysia Retzlaff         40 F  42/72   F4049  Prineville         OR 2:18:54.9 10:37 8:01:07   48.96      0:05.0  1:08:38.3     8:01:07           2          2 
  400   628 Calvin Krech            24 M  58/76   M2029  Lake Oswego        OR 2:19:00.0 10:37 8:00:19   42.60      0:05.1  1:08:43.4     8:00:19           3          4 
  401   918 Carly Wagner            23 F  64/82   F2029  Hillsboro          OR 2:19:07.2 10:38 8:01:09   47.32      0:07.2  1:08:50.6     8:01:09           6          8 
  402   304 Jordan Adams            25 M  59/76   M2029  Redmond            OR 2:19:09.6 10:38 8:01:03   42.55      0:02.4  1:08:53.0     8:01:03          13         31 
  403   949 Cody Winters            25 M  60/76   M2029  Portland           OR 2:19:11.8 10:38 8:01:02   42.54      0:02.2  1:08:55.2     8:01:02          56         82 
  404   698 Adam Michell            50 M  11/23   M5059  Bend               OR 2:19:15.8 10:38 8:00:36   48.08      0:04.0  1:08:59.2     8:00:36         145        229 
  405   722 Heather Nelson          46 F  43/72   F4049  Juneau             AK 2:19:31.5 10:40 8:00:44   51.11      0:15.7  1:09:14.9     8:00:44           3          3 
  406   889 Rodolfo Torres          30 M  71/86   M3039  Portland           OR 2:19:43.0 10:40 8:00:45   42.38      0:11.5  1:09:26.4     8:00:45          57         82 
  407   775 Marissa Rathbone        44 F  44/72   F4049  Tacoma             WA 2:19:43.9 10:40 8:00:47   50.11      0:00.9  1:09:27.3     8:00:47           1          2 
  408   871 Kellyn Tate             46 F  45/72   F4049  Tacoma             WA 2:19:46.0 10:41 8:00:46   51.03      0:02.1  1:09:29.4     8:00:46           2          2 
  409   326 Matthew Barker          38 M  72/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:20:17.5 10:43 8:00:56   43.29      0:31.5  1:10:00.9     8:00:56         146        229 
  410   773 Jose Ramirez            51 M  12/23   M5059  Bend               OR 2:20:22.5 10:43 8:01:09   48.11      0:05.0  1:10:05.9     8:01:09         147        229 
  411   711 Tyler Morse             25 M  61/76   M2029  Redmond            OR 2:20:39.1 10:45 8:01:01   42.10      0:16.6  1:10:22.5     8:01:01          14         31 
  412   347 Aleka Bilan             50 F  15/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:20:47.3 10:45 8:00:28   52.96      0:08.2  1:10:30.7     8:00:28         148        229 
  413   629 Kristin Krueger         53 F  16/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:20:57.4 10:46 8:00:32   54.95      0:10.1  1:10:40.8     8:00:32         149        229 
  414   501 Jacob Funk              37 M  73/86   M3039  Vancouver          WA 2:20:58.0 10:46 8:00:46   42.78      0:00.6  1:10:41.4     8:00:46           6         13 
  415   544 Carol Hardy             38 F  83/122  F3039  Springfield        OR 2:21:10.0 10:47 8:00:40   47.66      0:12.0  1:10:53.4     8:00:40           1          2 
  416   443 Derek Docken            31 M  74/86   M3039  Central Point      OR 2:21:15.2 10:47 8:00:45   41.92      0:05.2  1:10:58.6     8:00:45           1          1 
  417   616 Nikki Kelley            67 F   6/14   F6069  Bend               OR 2:21:16.3 10:48 8:00:25   66.81      0:01.1  1:10:59.7     8:00:25         150        229 
  418   699 George Milheim          29 M  62/76   M2029  Bozeman            MT 2:21:25.7 10:48 8:00:53   41.87      0:09.4  1:11:09.1     8:00:53           1          1 
  419   512 David Giersdorf         65 M   9/13   M6069  Bend               OR 2:21:32.1 10:49 8:00:29   54.25      0:06.4  1:11:15.5     8:00:29         151        229 
  420   809 Dennis Schoenberg       58 M  13/23   M5059  Seattle            WA 2:21:35.6 10:49 8:00:20   50.74      0:03.5  1:11:19.0     8:00:20          20         30 
  421   691 James McNeely           30 M  75/86   M3039  Portland           OR 2:21:49.3 10:50 8:00:18   41.76      0:13.7  1:11:32.7     8:00:18          58         82 
  422   752 Kelly Partin            45 F  46/72   F4049  Falls Church       VA 2:22:06.5 10:51 8:00:22   49.72      0:17.2  1:11:49.9     8:00:22           1          1 
  423   709 Rachel More             45 F  47/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:22:13.0 10:52 8:01:09   49.68      0:06.5  1:11:56.4     8:01:09         152        229 
  424   988 Liz Barany              40 F  48/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:22:21.3 10:52 8:01:00   47.78      0:08.3  1:12:04.7     8:01:00         153        229 
  425   460 Harrison Edwards        24 M  63/76   M2029  Bend               OR 2:22:27.9 10:53 8:00:25   41.57      0:06.6  1:12:11.3     8:00:25         154        229 
  426   554 Tim Hedgpeth            25 M  64/76   M2029  Albany             OR 2:22:29.0 10:53 8:00:25   41.56      0:01.1  1:12:12.4     8:00:25           2          2 
  427   353 Amy Blume-Marcovici     41 F  49/72   F4049  Portland           OR 2:22:30.3 10:53 8:01:00   48.03      0:01.3  1:12:13.7     8:01:00          59         82 
  428   338 Sara Bernall            42 F  50/72   F4049  Belgrade           MT 2:22:39.1 10:54 8:01:03   48.32      0:08.8  1:12:22.5     8:01:03           1          1 
  429   666 Sam Makman              29 M  65/76   M2029  Vancouver          WA 2:22:42.3 10:54 8:00:52   41.50      0:03.2  1:12:25.7     8:00:52           7         13 
  430   970 Jordan Zahm             28 M  66/76   M2029  Meridian           ID 2:22:43.4 10:54 8:01:00   41.49      0:01.1  1:12:26.8     8:01:00           1          1 
  431   646 Megan Lee               27 F  65/82   F2029  North Bend         OR 2:22:46.3 10:54 8:01:01   46.11      0:02.9  1:12:29.7     8:01:01           2          2 
  432   738 Haley Omanson           31 F  84/122  F3039  Hillsboro          OR 2:22:51.1 10:55 8:01:08   46.13      0:04.8  1:12:34.5     8:01:08           7          8 
  433   451 Heather Dunmoyer        27 F  66/82   F2029  Berkeley           CA 2:22:54.8 10:55 8:00:02   46.06      0:03.7  1:12:38.2     8:00:02           1          1 
  434   393 Ana Case                31 F  85/122  F3039  Newberg            OR 2:23:03.1 10:56 8:00:04   46.07      0:08.3  1:12:46.5     8:00:04           2          4 
  435   948 Jen Winkler             32 F  86/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:23:11.4 10:56 8:00:37   46.09      0:08.3  1:12:54.8     8:00:37         155        229 
  436   741 Neal Osotio             58 M  14/23   M5059  Bend               OR 2:23:14.5 10:57 8:00:29   50.16      0:03.1  1:12:57.9     8:00:29         156        229 
  437   749 Noah Palmer             24 M  67/76   M2029  Eugene             OR 2:23:15.2 10:57 8:00:31   41.34      0:00.7  1:12:58.6     8:00:31           7          9 
  438   742 Toni Osotio             55 F  17/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:23:16.7 10:57 8:00:29   55.48      0:01.5  1:13:00.1     8:00:29         157        229 
  439   814 Kent Schrock            48 M  36/46   M4049  Grants Pass        OR 2:23:19.8 10:57 8:00:39   45.93      0:03.1  1:13:03.2     8:00:39           3          3 
  440   838 Simone Smith            28 F  67/82   F2029  Vancouver          WA 2:23:24.7 10:57 8:00:52   45.91      0:04.9  1:13:08.1     8:00:52           8         13 
  441   601 Robyn Jones             55 F  18/37   F5059  Philomath          OR 2:23:34.0 10:58 8:00:16   55.36      0:09.3  1:13:17.4     8:00:16           3          4 
  442   976 Kieran Ziemba           25 F  68/82   F2029  San Antonio        TX 2:23:35.8 10:58 8:00:16   45.85      0:01.8  1:13:19.2     8:00:16           1          1 
  443   828 Stephanie Serpico       51 F  19/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:23:58.3 11:00 8:00:28   52.44      0:22.5  1:13:41.7     8:00:28         158        229 
  444   536 Brandy Halvorsen        44 F  51/72   F4049  Klamath Falls      OR 2:24:00.5 11:00 8:00:43   48.62      0:02.2  1:13:43.9     8:00:43           8         10 
  445   943 Andrea Williamson       49 F  52/72   F4049  Redmond            OR 2:24:03.2 11:00 8:00:38   51.14      0:02.7  1:13:46.6     8:00:38          15         31 
  446   372 Lauri Brubeck           34 F  87/122  F3039  Eugene             OR 2:24:06.2 11:01 8:00:38   45.99      0:03.0  1:13:49.6     8:00:38           8          9 
  447   541 Jason Harbison          43 M  37/46   M4049  Seattle            WA 2:24:20.9 11:02 8:00:40   43.77      0:14.7  1:14:04.3     8:00:40          21         30 
  448   593 Tanner Johns            29 M  68/76   M2029  Clackamas          OR 2:24:25.4 11:02 8:00:51   41.00      0:04.5  1:14:08.8     8:00:51           1          1 
  449   651 Katherine Lew           42 F  53/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:24:43.7 11:03 8:00:41   47.63      0:18.3  1:14:27.1     8:00:41         159        229 
  450   572 Laryssa House           30 F  88/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:24:43.9 11:03 8:00:34   45.50      0:00.2  1:14:27.3     8:00:34         160        229 
  451   772 Mark Ramina             33 M  76/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:24:47.6 11:04 8:00:34   40.97      0:03.7  1:14:31.0     8:00:34         161        229 
  452   962 Gene Yasuda             56 M  15/23   M5059  Bend               OR 2:24:54.9 11:04 8:00:40   48.70      0:07.3  1:14:38.3     8:00:40         162        229 
  453   841 Rebecca Snead           45 F  54/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:24:54.9 11:04 8:00:41   48.75              1:14:38.3     8:00:41         163        229 
  454   533 Heidi Hagemeier         48 F  55/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:24:57.0 11:04 8:00:56   50.24      0:02.1  1:14:40.4     8:00:56         164        229 
  455   594 Christy Johnson         41 F  56/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:25:35.8 11:07 8:00:40   47.01      0:38.8  1:15:19.2     8:00:40         165        229 
  456   805 Malia Schlecht          27 F  69/82   F2029  Boise              ID 2:26:16.4 11:10 8:00:49   45.01      0:40.6  1:15:59.8     8:00:49           5          9 
  457   514 Raphael Ginsburg        29 M  69/76   M2029  Seattle            WA 2:26:18.1 11:11 8:00:31   40.48      0:01.7  1:16:01.5     8:00:31          22         30 
  458   816 Amber Schwarz           29 F  70/82   F2029  Aumsville          OR 2:26:26.7 11:11 8:00:13   44.95      0:08.6  1:16:10.1     8:00:13           1          1 
  459   461 Ana Effingham           29 F  71/82   F2029  Newberg            OR 2:26:28.9 11:11 8:00:13   44.94      0:02.2  1:16:12.3     8:00:13           3          4 
  460   645 Rhona Lecumberry        50 F  20/37   F5059  Winnemucca         NV 2:26:37.5 11:12 8:00:45   50.86      0:08.6  1:16:20.9     8:00:45           1          1 
  461   475 Isaac Everett           22 M  70/76   M2029  Boise              ID 2:26:56.5 11:13 8:01:00   40.32      0:19.0  1:16:39.9     8:01:00           6          9 
  462   424 Molly Davis             32 F  89/122  F3039  Vancouver          WA 2:27:26.5 11:16 8:01:02   44.76      0:30.0  1:17:09.9     8:01:02           9         13 
  463   385 David Carelock          54 M  16/23   M5059  Angwin             CA 2:27:31.9 11:16 8:00:49   46.98      0:05.4  1:17:15.3     8:00:49           1          6 
  464   423 Derek Davis             33 M  77/86   M3039  Vancouver          WA 2:27:32.7 11:16 8:00:57   40.20      0:00.8  1:17:16.1     8:00:57          10         13 
  465   375 Tina Burgess            47 F  57/72   F4049  Estacada           OR 2:27:42.9 11:17 8:01:07   48.77      0:10.2  1:17:26.3     8:01:07           1          1 
  466   577 Heike Huchler           55 F  21/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:27:45.1 11:17 8:00:50   53.80      0:02.2  1:17:28.5     8:00:50         166        229 
  467   346 Erika Bienlien          28 F  72/82   F2029  Yelm               WA 2:28:13.5 11:19 8:00:24   44.41      0:28.4  1:17:56.9     8:00:24           1          1 
  468   907 Shaina Valladolid       33 F  90/122  F3039  Hillsboro          OR 2:28:14.4 11:19 8:01:11   44.60      0:00.9  1:17:57.8     8:01:11           8          8 
  469   302 Lacey Adamcik           33 F  91/122  F3039  Boise              ID 2:28:15.4 11:20 8:01:13   44.60      0:01.0  1:17:58.8     8:01:13           7          9 
  470   562 Samantha Highfield      25 F  73/82   F2029  Portland           OR 2:28:18.2 11:20 8:00:23   44.39      0:02.8  1:18:01.6     8:00:23          60         82 
  471   613 Cami Kay                52 F  22/37   F5059  Vancouver          WA 2:28:35.6 11:21 8:00:45   51.46      0:17.4  1:18:19.0     8:00:45          11         13 
  472   530 Sandi Guglielmi         39 F  92/122  F3039  Columbus           OH 2:28:48.6 11:22 8:00:34   45.45      0:13.0  1:18:32.0     8:00:34           3          3 
  473   730 Sadie Normoyle          28 F  74/82   F2029  Anchorage          AK 2:29:11.8 11:24 8:01:04   44.13      0:23.2  1:18:55.2     8:01:04           1          1 
  474   710 Cristine Morris         55 F  23/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:29:27.5 11:25 8:00:38   53.18      0:15.7  1:19:10.9     8:00:38         167        229 
  475   755 Karinn Pearson          41 F  58/72   F4049  Portland           OR 2:29:40.6 11:26 8:00:41   45.73      0:13.1  1:19:24.0     8:00:41          61         82 
  476   591 Danielle Jester         31 F  93/122  F3039  Lakeview           OR 2:29:51.2 11:27 8:00:43   43.98      0:10.6  1:19:34.6     8:00:43           1          2 
  477   328 Thomas Batty            58 M  17/23   M5059  Lakeview           OR 2:29:52.7 11:27 8:00:43   47.94      0:01.5  1:19:36.1     8:00:43           2          2 
  478   506 Kate Gaughan            47 F  59/72   F4049  Bend               OR 2:29:58.7 11:27 8:00:54   48.03      0:06.0  1:19:42.1     8:00:54         168        229 
  479   693 Diane Mealiffe          48 F  60/72   F4049  Santa Cruz         CA 2:30:15.8 11:29 8:00:29   48.46      0:17.1  1:19:59.2     8:00:29           1          2 
  480   694 Paul Mealiffe           49 M  38/46   M4049  Santa Cruz         CA 2:30:17.4 11:29 8:00:31   44.17      0:01.6  1:20:00.8     8:00:31           2          2 
  481   792 Christina Romero        29 F  75/82   F2029  Redmond            OR 2:30:20.5 11:29 8:00:39   43.79      0:03.1  1:20:03.9     8:00:39          16         31 
  482   316 David Arnold            61 M  10/13   M6069  Portland           OR 2:30:43.0 11:31 8:01:00   49.02      0:22.5  1:20:26.4     8:01:00          62         82 
  483   914 Diego Villegas`         23 M  71/76   M2029  Miami              FL 2:31:02.3 11:32 8:00:33   39.21      0:19.3  1:20:45.7     8:00:33           1          1 
  484   847 Maggie St. Clair        34 F  94/122  F3039  Portland           OR 2:31:07.7 11:33 8:01:00   43.85      0:05.4  1:20:51.1     8:01:00          63         82 
  485   507 Grace Gee               46 F  61/72   F4049  San Jose           CA 2:31:24.7 11:34 8:00:58   47.10      0:17.0  1:21:08.1     8:00:58           1          1 
  486   420 Alyssa Curry            18 F   2/4    F1519  Salem              OR 2:31:25.2 11:34 8:00:27   44.15      0:00.5  1:21:08.6     8:00:27          10         18 
  487   442 Jessica Dilger          18 F   3/4    F1519  Molalla            OR 2:31:25.5 11:34 8:00:28   44.15      0:00.3  1:21:08.9     8:00:28           1          1 
  488   332 Kimberly Becker         56 F  24/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:31:30.0 11:34 8:00:43   53.16      0:04.5  1:21:13.4     8:00:43         169        229 
  489   502 Joseph Gaines           38 M  78/86   M3039  Bend               OR 2:31:37.7 11:35 8:00:58   40.05      0:07.7  1:21:21.1     8:00:58         170        229 
  490   493 Tiffany Foy             34 F  95/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:31:39.4 11:35 8:00:58   43.70      0:01.7  1:21:22.8     8:00:58         171        229 
  491   569 Hayden Horn             30 F  96/122  F3039  Stayton            OR 2:31:40.2 11:35 8:00:38   43.42      0:00.8  1:21:23.6     8:00:38           1          1 
  492   743 Forrest Ostrander       33 M  79/86   M3039  Boise              ID 2:31:54.9 11:36 8:01:00   39.05      0:14.7  1:21:38.3     8:01:00           8          9 
  493   658 Amy Loomis              36 F  97/122  F3039  Bend               OR 2:32:02.3 11:37 8:00:48   43.87      0:07.4  1:21:45.7     8:00:48         172        229 
  494   330 Brooke Baum             29 F  76/82   F2029  Bend               OR 2:32:09.9 11:37 8:00:47   43.26      0:07.6  1:21:53.3     8:00:47         173        229 
  495   568 Erik Horeis             47 M  39/46   M4049  Bend               OR 2:32:10.4 11:37 8:00:59   42.90      0:00.5  1:21:53.8     8:00:59         174        229 
  496   419 Kendra Cundiff          35 F  98/122  F3039  Klamath Falls      OR 2:33:01.2 11:41 8:01:11   43.44      0:50.8  1:22:44.6     8:01:11           9         10 
  497   464 Sarah Ehlers            60 F   7/14   F6069  Philomath          OR 2:33:05.6 11:42 8:00:55   55.58      0:04.4  1:22:49.0     8:00:55           4          4 
  498   618 Lisa Kensil             51 F  25/37   F5059  Bend               OR 2:33:09.2 11:42 8:00:48   49.30      0:03.6  1:22:52.6     8:00:48         175        229 
  499   737 Summer Olson            26 F  77/82   F2029  Redmond            OR 2:33:18.1 11:43 8:01:03   42.94      0:08.9  1:23:01.5     8:01:03          17         31 
  500   509 Erin Gibson             32 F  99/122  F3039  Redmond            OR 2:33:37.3 11:44 8:00:34   42.96      0:19.2  1:23:20.7     8:00:34          18         31