2022 Bend Marathon


                                                               Bend Marathon
                                Visit Bend
                          Bend, OR    04/10/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                            Marathon Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1    33 Francis Britschgi       25 M   1/23   M2029  Monte Sereno       CA 2:57:27.0  6:47 7:00:00   69.29                            7:00:00           1          1 
    2   216 Peter Vricella          44 M   1/23   M4049  Las Vegas          NV 3:08:28.9  7:12 7:00:15   69.19     11:01.9    11:01.9     7:00:15           1          1 
    3   236 Connor Brown               M                 Bend               OR 3:09:33.8  7:15 7:00:01   64.86      1:04.9    12:06.8     7:00:01           1         62 
    4     8 Christopher Aquipel     20 M   2/23   M2029  Bend               OR 3:14:48.5  7:27 6:59:59   63.11      5:14.7    17:21.5     6:59:59           2         62 
    5    99 Logan Jacobson          27 M   3/23   M2029  Bend               OR 3:17:46.2  7:33 7:00:03   62.17      2:57.7    20:19.2     7:00:03           3         62 
    6   226 Todd Wolk               41 M   2/23   M4049  Bend               OR 3:18:05.4  7:34 7:00:01   64.26      0:19.2    20:38.4     7:00:01           4         62 
    7   212 Steven Tucker           47 M   3/23   M4049  Central Point      OR 3:19:05.4  7:36 7:00:12   67.16      1:00.0    21:38.4     7:00:12           1          3 
    8   120 Jonathan Li             25 M   4/23   M2029  Bend               OR 3:22:19.3  7:44 7:00:01   60.77      3:13.9    24:52.3     7:00:01           5         62 
    9   227 Karyn Woods             39 F   1/32   F3039  Bend               OR 3:22:57.4  7:45 7:00:02   68.38      0:38.1    25:30.4     7:00:02           6         62 
   10   219 Russ Ward               44 M   4/23   M4049  Bend               OR 3:23:15.1  7:46 7:00:00   64.17      0:17.7    25:48.1     7:00:00           7         62 
   11   207 Katie Thau              39 F   2/32   F3039  Danville           CA 3:24:37.9  7:49 7:00:01   67.82      1:22.8    27:10.9     7:00:01           1          1 
   12    73 Danny Fisher            20 M   5/23   M2029  Bend               OR 3:26:02.8  7:52 7:00:00   59.67      1:24.9    28:35.8     7:00:00           8         62 
   13    67 Evan Egener             30 M   1/38   M3039  Portland           OR 3:27:11.9  7:55 7:00:00   59.34      1:09.1    29:44.9     7:00:00           1         32 
   14    87 Zack Halstead           33 M   2/38   M3039  Bend               OR 3:28:44.6  7:59 7:00:04   58.96      1:32.7    31:17.6     7:00:04           9         62 
   15    54 Lauren Curley           32 F   3/32   F3039  San Diego          CA 3:28:59.9  7:59 7:00:00   64.86      0:15.3    31:32.9     7:00:00           1          2 
   16    94 Loc Hong                37 M   3/38   M3039  Garden Grove       CA 3:33:57.0  8:10 7:00:07   58.15      4:57.1    36:30.0     7:00:07           1          1 
   17   195 Ron Sinha               36 M   4/38   M3039  Tokyo              13 3:34:06.1  8:11 7:00:05   57.88      0:09.1    36:39.1     7:00:05           1          1 
   18   127 Gabriel Markus          45 M   5/23   M4049  Portland           OR 3:34:08.1  8:11 7:00:05   61.41      0:02.0    36:41.1     7:00:05           2         32 
   19    10 Matt Ashley             41 M   6/23   M4049  Bend               OR 3:35:39.6  8:14 7:00:04   59.03      1:31.5    38:12.6     7:00:04          10         62 
   20     3 Sarah Allaben           22 F   1/30   F2029  Salem              OR 3:36:15.4  8:16 7:00:01   62.62      0:35.8    38:48.4     7:00:01           1          7 
   21    46 Spencer Coates          34 M   5/38   M3039  Seattle            WA 3:36:18.2  8:16 7:00:03   57.00      0:02.8    38:51.2     7:00:03           1          9 
   22    69 Josh Errecart           44 M   7/23   M4049  Roseville          CA 3:36:45.3  8:17 7:00:04   60.17      0:27.1    39:18.3     7:00:04           1          1 
   23    84 Brian Hackett           33 M   6/38   M3039  Philomath          OR 3:37:20.2  8:18 7:00:01   56.63      0:34.9    39:53.2     7:00:01           1          1 
   24   174 Chet Riddle             31 M   7/38   M3039  Bozeman            MT 3:39:04.8  8:22 7:00:06   56.12      1:44.6    41:37.8     7:00:06           1          3 
   25   107 Brett Kelso             36 M   8/38   M3039  Bend               OR 3:39:07.8  8:22 7:00:02   56.56      0:03.0    41:40.8     7:00:02          11         62 
   26   203 Mike Studer             52 M   1/8    M5059  Salem              OR 3:40:46.5  8:26 7:00:03   63.24      1:38.7    43:19.5     7:00:03           2          7 
   27   131 Brian May               36 M   9/38   M3039  Bend               OR 3:40:59.5  8:27 7:00:02   56.08      0:13.0    43:32.5     7:00:02          12         62 
   28    25 Joshua Bond             31 M  10/38   M3039  Bend               OR 3:42:01.2  8:29 7:00:05   55.38      1:01.7    44:34.2     7:00:05          13         62 
   29   125 Sarah Lynch             36 F   4/32   F3039  Bend               OR 3:42:27.7  8:30 7:00:03   61.53      0:26.5    45:00.7     7:00:03          14         62 
   30    86 Kristy Hall             36 F   5/32   F3039  Central Point      OR 3:42:53.9  8:31 7:00:04   61.41      0:26.2    45:26.9     7:00:04           2          3 
   31    75 Josiah Flournoy         32 M  11/38   M3039  Bend               OR 3:43:49.5  8:33 7:00:21   54.94      0:55.6    46:22.5     7:00:21          15         62 
   32   123 Sydney Long-Miele       23 F   2/30   F2029  Eugene             OR 3:44:27.3  8:35 7:00:01   60.33      0:37.8    47:00.3     7:00:01           1          3 
   33   145 Tom Nash                49 M   8/23   M4049  Mallow                3:44:31.2  8:35 7:00:02   60.58      0:03.9    47:04.2     7:00:02           1          1 
   34   143 Christopher Mozak       45 M   9/23   M4049  Portland           OR 3:44:36.6  8:35 7:00:15   58.55      0:05.4    47:09.6     7:00:15           3         32 
   35   224 Rachele Weintraub       29 F   3/30   F2029  Bend               OR 3:45:33.4  8:37 7:00:03   60.04      0:56.8    48:06.4     7:00:03          16         62 
   36   168 Jessica Porras          34 F   6/32   F3039  El Paso            TX 3:45:48.4  8:38 7:00:03   60.25      0:15.0    48:21.4     7:00:03           1          1 
   37    52 Mike Crowley            52 M   2/8    M5059  Portland           OR 3:47:48.6  8:42 7:00:06   61.29      2:00.2    50:21.6     7:00:06           4         32 
   38   198 Andrew Spangler         29 M   6/23   M2029  Portland           OR 3:48:47.2  8:44 7:00:04   53.74      0:58.6    51:20.2     7:00:04           5         32 
   39    22 Ethan Bodell            33 M  12/38   M3039  Portland           OR 3:49:04.4  8:45 7:00:13   53.73      0:17.2    51:37.4     7:00:13           6         32 
   40    62 Bryce Dole              24 M   7/23   M2029  Bend               OR 3:49:13.5  8:45 7:00:06   53.64      0:09.1    51:46.5     7:00:06          17         62 
   41   105 Laura Kebart            43 F   1/9    F4049  Salem              OR 3:49:15.5  8:46 7:00:08   62.25      0:02.0    51:48.5     7:00:08           3          7 
   42   124 Chris Louie             52 M   3/8    M5059  Valencia           CA 3:49:27.5  8:46 7:00:02   60.85      0:12.0    52:00.5     7:00:02           1          1 
   43    16 Jason Bavuso            48 M  10/23   M4049  Bend               OR 3:50:14.2  8:48 7:00:04   58.57      0:46.7    52:47.2     7:00:04          18         62 
   44    26 Jeff Borghino           44 M  11/23   M4049  Arlington          VA 3:50:44.1  8:49 7:00:02   56.52      0:29.9    53:17.1     7:00:02           1          2 
   45   218 Emily Wale              34 F   7/32   F3039  West Linn          OR 3:51:34.9  8:51 7:00:05   58.75      0:50.8    54:07.9     7:00:05           1          1 
   46    51 Sarah Cribbin           33 F   8/32   F3039  Sisters            OR 3:51:35.7  8:51 7:00:07   58.62      0:00.8    54:08.7     7:00:07           1          2 
   47   137 Abigail Merrill         25 F   4/30   F2029  Everett            WA 3:52:33.3  8:53 7:00:07   58.23      0:57.6    55:06.3     7:00:07           1          1 
   48   185 Axel Schow              27 M   8/23   M2029  Saint Paul         MN 3:53:21.1  8:55 7:00:26   52.69      0:47.8    55:54.1     7:00:26           1          1 
   49   238 Allison Bohrer             F                 Sisters            OR 3:53:41.3  8:56 7:00:03   52.61      0:20.2    56:14.3     7:00:03           2          2 
   50    27 Yoshio Boris            24 M   9/23   M2029  San Francisco      CA 3:53:48.6  8:56 7:00:08   52.59      0:07.3    56:21.6     7:00:08           1          3 
   51   109 Genevieve Kirsch        23 F   5/30   F2029  Seattle            WA 3:53:54.3  8:56 7:00:07   57.89      0:05.7    56:27.3     7:00:07           2          9 
   52    97 David Ilgenfritz        29 M  10/23   M2029  Bend               OR 3:54:11.3  8:57 7:00:02   52.50      0:17.0    56:44.3     7:00:02          19         62 
   53    40 Patrick Cassidy         52 M   4/8    M5059  Portland           OR 3:54:14.9  8:57 7:00:06   59.60      0:03.6    56:47.9     7:00:06           7         32 
   54   122 Aaron Liss              36 M  13/38   M3039  Portland           OR 3:55:01.9  8:59 7:00:01   52.73      0:47.0    57:34.9     7:00:01           8         32 
   55    19 Matthew Berlin          36 M  14/38   M3039  Bend               OR 3:56:11.7  9:01 7:00:09   52.47      1:09.8    58:44.7     7:00:09          20         62 
   56   104 Kerisa Kauer            42 F   2/9    F4049  Lake Oswego        OR 3:57:09.5  9:04 7:00:05   59.70      0:57.8    59:42.5     7:00:05           1          2 
   57    98 Eryn Ilk                45 F   3/9    F4049  Seattle            WA 3:57:36.0  9:05 7:00:05   61.17      0:26.5  1:00:09.0     7:00:05           3          9 
   58    78 Solomon Goldfarb        57 M   5/8    M5059  Dublin             CA 3:59:06.5  9:08 7:00:03   61.09      1:30.5  1:01:39.5     7:00:03           1          1 
   59   121 Alice Liao              42 F   4/9    F4049  Vancouver          WA 3:59:27.4  9:09 7:00:04   59.13      0:20.9  1:02:00.4     7:00:04           1          2 
   60   128 Austin Marlett          30 M  15/38   M3039  Cornelius          OR 4:01:16.3  9:13 7:00:10   50.96      1:48.9  1:03:49.3     7:00:10           1          1 
   61    70 Ryan Falk               24 F   6/30   F2029  Portland           OR 4:01:17.5  9:13 7:00:06   56.12      0:01.2  1:03:50.5     7:00:06           9         32 
   62   239 Benjamin Quesnel           M                 San Francisco      CA 4:04:05.4  9:19 7:00:27   50.37      2:47.9  1:06:38.4     7:00:27           2          3 
   63   192 Alyson Shubert          29 F   7/30   F2029  Bend               OR 4:06:59.8  9:26 7:00:09   54.83      2:54.4  1:09:32.8     7:00:09          21         62 
   64   126 Lauren Maloney          27 F   8/30   F2029  Portland           OR 4:10:37.7  9:34 7:00:11   54.03      3:37.9  1:13:10.7     7:00:11          10         32 
   65     9 Kaytee Arnold           27 F   9/30   F2029  Portland           OR 4:10:38.2  9:34 7:00:11   54.03      0:00.5  1:13:11.2     7:00:11          11         32 
   66   220 Malika Waschmann        26 F  10/30   F2029  Portland           OR 4:10:38.9  9:34 7:00:11   54.03      0:00.7  1:13:11.9     7:00:11          12         32 
   67   169 Quinn Rasmussen         26 M  11/23   M2029  Bend               OR 4:10:46.7  9:35 7:00:11   49.03      0:07.8  1:13:19.7     7:00:11          22         62 
   68   148 Richard Nkansah         37 M  16/38   M3039  Bend               OR 4:11:26.1  9:36 7:00:10   49.48      0:39.4  1:13:59.1     7:00:10          23         62 
   69    49 Jennifer Cowan          53 F   1/5    F5059  Bellingham         WA 4:11:40.6  9:37 7:00:09   63.55      0:14.5  1:14:13.6     7:00:09           1          1 
   70   237 Andy Bystrom               M                 Bend               OR 4:11:46.4  9:37 7:00:17   48.83      0:05.8  1:14:19.4     7:00:17          24         62 
   71     1 Emily Abreu             39 F   9/32   F3039  Bend               OR 4:12:56.4  9:40 7:00:10   54.87      1:10.0  1:15:29.4     7:00:10          25         62 
   72    48 Landon Cook             35 M  17/38   M3039  Lansing            NY 4:14:00.8  9:42 7:00:18   48.65      1:04.4  1:16:33.8     7:00:18           1          1 
   73   106 Tyson Keever            42 M  12/23   M4049  Bend               OR 4:14:24.2  9:43 7:00:15   50.42      0:23.4  1:16:57.2     7:00:15          26         62 
   74   196 Cameron Smith           31 M  18/38   M3039  Bend               OR 4:14:46.5  9:44 7:00:06   48.26      0:22.3  1:17:19.5     7:00:06          27         62 
   75     4 Kendall Allard          31 F  10/32   F3039  Bend               OR 4:15:20.0  9:45 7:00:29   53.05      0:33.5  1:17:53.0     7:00:29          28         62 
   76    11 Maeve Axtell            25 F  11/30   F2029  Denver             CO 4:15:27.1  9:45 7:00:12   53.01      0:07.1  1:18:00.1     7:00:12           1          2 
   77   200 Jeff Stephens           54 M   6/8    M5059  Bend               OR 4:15:38.0  9:46 7:00:12   55.60      0:10.9  1:18:11.0     7:00:12          29         62 
   78   182 Becca Savransky         28 F  12/30   F2029  Boise              ID 4:16:23.7  9:48 7:00:09   52.82      0:45.7  1:18:56.7     7:00:09           1          5 
   79   139 Lucas Miller            24 M  12/23   M2029  Boise              ID 4:17:52.9  9:51 7:00:09   47.68      1:29.2  1:20:25.9     7:00:09           2          5 
   80   119 Lisa Lesko              33 F  11/32   F3039  Portlandportland   OR 4:18:21.0  9:52 7:00:13   52.55      0:28.1  1:20:54.0     7:00:13           1          1 
   81    21 Kyle Blasch             50 M   7/8    M5059  Garden City        ID 4:19:41.8  9:55 7:00:07   52.83      1:20.8  1:22:14.8     7:00:07           1          1 
   82    30 Matthew Brady           24 M  13/23   M2029  Bend               OR 4:19:45.7  9:55 7:00:25   47.33      0:03.9  1:22:18.7     7:00:25          30         62 
   83   217 Emily Wakefield         33 F  12/32   F3039  Tualatin           OR 4:20:03.9  9:56 7:00:08   52.20      0:18.2  1:22:36.9     7:00:08           1          1 
   84   187 Grace Scrocca           23 F  13/30   F2029  Prineville         OR 4:21:04.3  9:58 7:00:09   51.87      1:00.4  1:23:37.3     7:00:09           1          2 
   85   153 Michael Ojdana          36 M  19/38   M3039  Portland           OR 4:21:56.6 10:00 7:00:11   47.31      0:52.3  1:24:29.6     7:00:11          13         32 
   86    89 Shay Hannigan-Luther    24 M  14/23   M2029  Pullman            WA 4:22:35.1 10:02 7:00:11   46.82      0:38.5  1:25:08.1     7:00:11           1          1 
   87   138 Amanda Miller           30 F  13/32   F3039  Newberg            OR 4:24:15.0 10:06 7:00:08   51.25      1:39.9  1:26:48.0     7:00:08           1          1 
   88   112 David Kosiba            46 M  13/23   M4049  Bend               OR 4:24:26.9 10:06 7:00:08   50.14      0:11.9  1:26:59.9     7:00:08          31         62 
   89    58 Patrick Devlin          35 M  20/38   M3039  Bend               OR 4:25:00.1 10:07 7:00:19   46.63      0:33.2  1:27:33.1     7:00:19          32         62 
   90   103 Halie Jorgensen         33 F  14/32   F3039  Bend               OR 4:25:01.7 10:07 7:00:19   51.23      0:01.6  1:27:34.7     7:00:19          33         62 
   91    90 Shaun Hayes             43 M  14/23   M4049  Rocklin            CA 4:25:11.5 10:08 7:00:05   48.77      0:09.8  1:27:44.5     7:00:05           1          1 
   92   171 Luke Reardon            27 M  15/23   M2029  Redmond            OR 4:27:06.6 10:12 7:00:09   46.03      1:55.1  1:29:39.6     7:00:09           1          6 
   93   170 Jessie Reardon          27 F  14/30   F2029  Redmond            OR 4:27:06.8 10:12 7:00:09   50.70      0:00.2  1:29:39.8     7:00:09           2          6 
   94   118 Erin Leavitt            39 F  15/32   F3039  San Diego          CA 4:27:40.7 10:13 7:00:20   51.85      0:33.9  1:30:13.7     7:00:20           2          2 
   95   223 Christina Weidner       34 F  16/32   F3039  Chicago            IL 4:27:58.0 10:14 7:00:03   50.77      0:17.3  1:30:31.0     7:00:03           1          2 
   96   206 Genevieve Terrall       29 F  15/30   F2029  Bozeman            MT 4:29:43.0 10:18 7:00:16   50.21      1:45.0  1:32:16.0     7:00:16           2          3 
   97    50 Derek Cox               33 M  21/38   M3039  Bend               OR 4:29:55.5 10:19 7:00:05   45.60      0:12.5  1:32:28.5     7:00:05          34         62 
   98   214 Kevin Velardez          49 M  15/23   M4049  Bend               OR 4:31:18.8 10:22 7:00:24   50.13      1:23.3  1:33:51.8     7:00:24          35         62 
   99   208 Krista Tollefson        33 F  17/32   F3039  Bend               OR 4:31:25.0 10:22 7:00:14   50.02      0:06.2  1:33:58.0     7:00:14          36         62 
  100   175 Anthony Rikli           37 M  22/38   M3039  Beaverton          OR 4:31:47.3 10:23 7:00:24   45.78      0:22.3  1:34:20.3     7:00:24           1          2 
  101    15 Trevor Bartz            29 M  16/23   M2029  Bend               OR 4:34:58.9 10:30 7:00:11   44.71      3:11.6  1:37:31.9     7:00:11          37         62 
  102    20 Erin Beyer              32 F  18/32   F3039  Portland           OR 4:35:05.3 10:30 7:00:05   49.28      0:06.4  1:37:38.3     7:00:05          14         32 
  103   179 Vanessa Sandoval        34 F  19/32   F3039  Portland           OR 4:36:56.3 10:35 7:00:19   49.13      1:51.0  1:39:29.3     7:00:19          15         32 
  104   113 Diana Kosut             27 F  16/30   F2029  Livonia            MI 4:37:02.0 10:35 7:00:07   48.88      0:05.7  1:39:35.0     7:00:07           1          2 
  105   114 Michael Kosut           28 M  17/23   M2029  Livonia            MI 4:37:02.2 10:35 7:00:07   44.38      0:00.2  1:39:35.2     7:00:07           2          2 
  106   146 Jon Neece               44 M  16/23   M4049  Oregon City        OR 4:37:49.7 10:37 7:00:19   46.94      0:47.5  1:40:22.7     7:00:19           1          1 
  107   481 Gabrielle Fey           39 F  20/32   F3039  Grants Pass        OR 4:38:12.6 10:38 7:00:17   49.88      0:22.9  1:40:45.6     7:00:17           1          2 
  108   152 Colin Ofloy             31 M  23/38   M3039  Portland           OR 4:38:14.7 10:38 7:00:21   44.19      0:02.1  1:40:47.7     7:00:21          16         32 
  109   201 Joel Stevenson          63 M   1/4    M6069  Portland           OR 4:38:15.7 10:38 7:00:22   55.58      0:01.0  1:40:48.7     7:00:22          17         32 
  110    72 Laura Feet              35 F  21/32   F3039  Seattle            WA 4:38:39.7 10:39 7:00:06   48.96      0:24.0  1:41:12.7     7:00:06           4          9 
  111    23 Charlie Boiler          20 F  17/30   F2029  Manhattan Beach    CA 4:38:51.1 10:39 7:00:17   48.56      0:11.4  1:41:24.1     7:00:17           1          1 
  112    71 Joe Farrell             35 M  24/38   M3039  Seattle            WA 4:38:55.8 10:39 7:00:09   44.30      0:04.7  1:41:28.8     7:00:09           5          9 
  113   180 Alyssa Sarmiento        28 F  18/30   F2029  Bend               OR 4:39:21.9 10:40 7:00:20   48.47      0:26.1  1:41:54.9     7:00:20          38         62 
  114    93 Chris Hoerner           34 M  25/38   M3039  Bend               OR 4:39:22.3 10:40 7:00:13   44.13      0:00.4  1:41:55.3     7:00:13          39         62 
  115    83 Peter Groner            39 M  26/38   M3039  Macomb             MI 4:39:58.2 10:42 7:00:12   44.89      0:35.9  1:42:31.2     7:00:12           1          1 
  116    59 Samuel Dickson          26 M  18/23   M2029  Florissant         MO 4:41:24.5 10:45 7:00:07   43.69      1:26.3  1:43:57.5     7:00:07           1          1 
  117   235 Sam Newman                 M                 Bend               OR 4:41:44.5 10:46 7:00:10   43.64      0:20.0  1:44:17.5     7:00:10          40         62 
  118   158 Sophie Paradis          21 F  19/30   F2029  Carnation          WA 4:42:03.8 10:46 7:00:10   48.01      0:19.3  1:44:36.8     7:00:10           1          2 
  119   165 Audrey Petterson        57 F   2/5    F5059  Skamokawa          WA 4:42:28.6 10:47 7:00:14   59.73      0:24.8  1:45:01.6     7:00:14           1          1 
  120   229 Garrett Yanta           28 M  19/23   M2029  Floresville        TX 4:42:31.0 10:47 7:00:11   43.52      0:02.4  1:45:04.0     7:00:11           1          2 
  121   230 Katherine Yanta         27 F  20/30   F2029  Floresville        TX 4:42:33.1 10:48 7:00:11   47.93      0:02.1  1:45:06.1     7:00:11           2          2 
  122   130 Sara Mason              50 F   3/5    F5059  Eugene             OR 4:42:58.1 10:49 7:00:12   54.41      0:25.0  1:45:31.1     7:00:12           2          3 
  123   194 Elliot Simmons          36 M  27/38   M3039  Portland           OR 4:43:26.1 10:50 7:00:19   43.73      0:28.0  1:45:59.1     7:00:19          18         32 
  124    81 Ellyn Greene            30 F  22/32   F3039  Grants Pass        OR 4:45:12.5 10:54 7:01:00   47.48      1:46.4  1:47:45.5     7:01:00           2          2 
  125    18 Sierra Berg             29 F  21/30   F2029  Carnation          WA 4:45:36.1 10:55 7:00:14   47.41      0:23.6  1:48:09.1     7:00:14           2          2 
  126    96 Michela Hundrup         33 F  23/32   F3039  Bothell            WA 4:45:38.4 10:55 7:00:14   47.53      0:02.3  1:48:11.4     7:00:14           1          2 
  127   225 Rachel Wilson           27 F  22/30   F2029  Bend               OR 4:47:01.2 10:58 7:00:16   47.18      1:22.8  1:49:34.2     7:00:16          41         62 
  128   188 Justin Settlemier       31 M  28/38   M3039  Vancouver          WA 4:47:03.8 10:58 7:00:18   42.83      0:02.6  1:49:36.8     7:00:18           2          2 
  129   155 Matt Oliphant           32 M  29/38   M3039  Mason              OH 4:48:01.3 11:00 7:00:14   42.69      0:57.5  1:50:34.3     7:00:14           1          1 
  130   100 Kelley Jardin           47 F   5/9    F4049  Chico              CA 4:49:18.7 11:03 7:00:23   51.31      1:17.4  1:51:51.7     7:00:23           1          1 
  131   240 Edwin Mantilla          32 M  30/38   M3039  Bend               OR 4:50:30.3 11:06 7:00:14   42.33      1:11.6  1:53:03.3     7:00:14          42         62 
  132   102 Jonathan Jayaprakash    24 M  20/23   M2029  Concord            CA 4:51:26.1 11:08 7:00:07   42.19      0:55.8  1:53:59.1     7:00:07           1          1 
  133   210 Justin Treat            49 M  17/23   M4049  Portland           OR 4:53:51.3 11:13 7:00:18   46.29      2:25.2  1:56:24.3     7:00:18          19         32 
  134   133 Milica McDowell         44 F   6/9    F4049  Bozeman            MT 4:54:32.0 11:15 7:00:16   48.88      0:40.7  1:57:05.0     7:00:16           3          3 
  135    95 Eric Howell             28 M  21/23   M2029  Portland           OR 4:55:29.5 11:17 7:00:17   41.61      0:57.5  1:58:02.5     7:00:17          20         32 
  136   186 Peter Schrey            44 M  18/23   M4049  Bend               OR 4:56:36.3 11:20 7:00:17   43.97      1:06.8  1:59:09.3     7:00:17          43         62 
  137   134 Alanna McGlone          39 F  24/32   F3039  Bend               OR 4:57:05.5 11:21 7:00:12   46.71      0:29.2  1:59:38.5     7:00:12          44         62 
  138    17 Nicole Becker           25 F  23/30   F2029  Portland           OR 4:57:10.8 11:21 7:00:05   45.57      0:05.3  1:59:43.8     7:00:05          21         32 
  139    14 Trey Bartoo             25 M  22/23   M2029  Coeur D Alene      ID 4:58:25.3 11:24 7:00:15   41.20      1:14.5  2:00:58.3     7:00:15           1          1 
  140   159 Nancy Patel             44 F   7/9    F4049  Seattle            WA 4:58:58.0 11:25 7:00:18   48.16      0:32.7  2:01:31.0     7:00:18           6          9 
  141   167 Laura Pitz              29 F  24/30   F2029  Bend               OR 4:59:50.5 11:27 7:00:12   45.16      0:52.5  2:02:23.5     7:00:12          45         62 
  142    12 Tom Bardwell            41 M  19/23   M4049  Bend               OR 5:02:31.4 11:33 7:00:07   42.08      2:40.9  2:05:04.4     7:00:07          46         62 
  143   116 Jacob Krawitz           46 M  20/23   M4049  Arlington          VA 5:02:39.4 11:34 7:00:15   43.81      0:08.0  2:05:12.4     7:00:15           2          2 
  144    56 Nathan Dane             33 M  31/38   M3039  Boise              ID 5:03:19.7 11:35 7:00:11   40.58      0:40.3  2:05:52.7     7:00:11           3          5 
  145    55 Adam Dane               32 M  32/38   M3039  Lakewood           CO 5:03:24.1 11:35 7:00:10   40.53      0:04.4  2:05:57.1     7:00:10           1          1 
  146   191 Mike Shubat             67 M   2/4    M6069  Martinez           CA 5:04:24.8 11:38 7:00:20   52.87      1:00.7  2:06:57.8     7:00:20           1          1 
  147    45 Stephanie Clark         38 F  25/32   F3039  Salem              OR 5:05:21.9 11:40 7:00:26   45.21      0:57.1  2:07:54.9     7:00:26           4          7 
  148   178 Maria Sanchez           28 F  25/30   F2029  Redmond            OR 5:07:09.1 11:44 7:00:06   44.09      1:47.2  2:09:42.1     7:00:06           3          6 
  149   184 Matthew Schneider       35 M  33/38   M3039  Mukilteo           WA 5:07:11.2 11:44 7:00:15   40.23      0:02.1  2:09:44.2     7:00:15           1          1 
  150   202 Chelsea Strouse         29 F  26/30   F2029  Portland           OR 5:07:17.4 11:44 7:00:12   44.07      0:06.2  2:09:50.4     7:00:12          22         32 
  151    60 Nathaniel Dietz         30 M  34/38   M3039  Dayton             OR 5:11:54.1 11:55 7:00:17   39.42      4:36.7  2:14:27.1     7:00:17           1          1 
  152   141 Alex Moore              34 F  26/32   F3039  Prineville         OR 5:12:32.3 11:56 7:00:15   43.53      0:38.2  2:15:05.3     7:00:15           2          2 
  153    79 Natalie Gorence         33 F  27/32   F3039  Redmond            OR 5:15:24.2 12:03 7:00:26   43.05      2:51.9  2:17:57.2     7:00:26           4          6 
  154    74 Jessica Flores          30 F  28/32   F3039  Corning            CA 5:15:46.1 12:04 7:00:23   42.88      0:21.9  2:18:19.1     7:00:23           1          1 
  155   173 Chris Reeves            29 M  23/23   M2029  Bend               OR 5:24:14.4 12:23 7:00:24   37.92      8:28.3  2:26:47.4     7:00:24          47         62 
  156   172 Lindsay Recknell        43 F   8/9    F4049  Calgary            AB 5:26:25.2 12:28 7:00:21   43.72      2:10.8  2:28:58.2     7:00:21           1          1 
  157    85 Jared Hall              40 M  21/23   M4049  Central Point      OR 5:26:25.6 12:28 7:00:17   38.73      0:00.4  2:28:58.6     7:00:17           3          3 
  158   193 Clarice Simmons         56 F   4/5    F5059  Bend               OR 5:28:47.9 12:33 7:00:10   50.62      2:22.3  2:31:20.9     7:00:10          48         62 
  159   150 Nikita Noelcke          30 F  29/32   F3039  Saint Helens       OR 5:34:48.2 12:47 7:00:23   40.45      6:00.3  2:37:21.2     7:00:23           1          1 
  160    29 Steven Brace Jr         42 M  22/23   M4049  Wilsonville        OR 5:35:49.0 12:50 7:00:21   38.20      1:00.8  2:38:22.0     7:00:21           1          1 
  161   135 Kalay McNamee           51 F   5/5    F5059  Portland           OR 5:41:15.4 13:02 7:00:23   45.68      5:26.4  2:43:48.4     7:00:23          23         32 
  162    32 Preston Brennan         31 M  35/38   M3039  Portland           OR 5:41:19.5 13:02 7:00:20   36.02      0:04.1  2:43:52.5     7:00:20          24         32 
  163   136 Lidia Mekhail           27 F  27/30   F2029  Cypress            TX 5:42:33.0 13:05 7:00:04   39.53      1:13.5  2:45:06.0     7:00:04           1          1 
  164   149 Laura Noble             27 F  28/30   F2029  Mountlake Terrace  WA 5:47:04.2 13:15 7:00:13   39.02      4:31.2  2:49:37.2     7:00:13           1          1 
  165   117 Shane Krumm             33 M  36/38   M3039  Seattle            WA 5:47:04.8 13:15 7:00:13   35.46      0:00.6  2:49:37.8     7:00:13           7          9 
  166   110 Eric Knapp              61 M   3/4    M6069  Middleton          ID 5:49:37.6 13:21 7:00:25   43.38      2:32.8  2:52:10.6     7:00:25           1          1 
  167   101 Laura Jaremko           27 F  29/30   F2029  San Antonio        TX 5:52:35.0 13:28 7:00:15   38.41      2:57.4  2:55:08.0     7:00:15           1          1 
  168    31 Kelsey Brastrup-Bartoo  39 F  30/32   F3039  Hayden             ID 6:00:50.9 13:47 7:00:15   38.46      8:15.9  3:03:23.9     7:00:15           1          2 
  169    24 Lauren Boltz            33 F  31/32   F3039  Santa Cruz         CA 6:02:02.4 13:50 7:00:21   37.50      1:11.5  3:04:35.4     7:00:21           1          1 
  170   221 David Wcislo            75 M   1/1    M7079  Elk Grove Village  IL 6:11:14.2 14:11 7:00:19   47.80      9:11.8  3:13:47.2     7:00:19           1          1 
  171    47 David Cook              60 M   4/4    M6069  Richmond           IL 6:11:18.4 14:11 7:00:18   40.47      0:04.2  3:13:51.4     7:00:18           1          2 
  172    13 Josh Bartoo             45 M  23/23   M4049  Hayden             ID 6:26:45.0 14:46 7:00:16   34.00     15:26.6  3:29:18.0     7:00:16           2          2 
  173    28 Sandy Bowman            36 F  32/32   F3039  Bend               OR 6:38:16.0 15:13 7:00:29   34.37     11:31.0  3:40:49.0     7:00:29          49         62 
  174    64 Morgan Douthit          27 F  30/30   F2029  Redmond            OR 6:38:16.5 15:13 7:00:29   34.00      0:00.5  3:40:49.5     7:00:29           5          6 
  175    38 Claire Carder           69 F   1/1    F6069  Portland           OR 6:38:52.4 15:14 7:00:22   50.63      0:35.9  3:41:25.4     7:00:22          25         32 
  176    61 Sarah Dods              49 F   9/9    F4049  Sausalito          CA 6:46:50.0 15:32 7:01:00   37.37      7:57.6  3:49:23.0     7:01:00           1          1 
  177   205 Ashley Taylor           53 M   8/8    M5059  Orinda             CA 6:46:50.0 15:32 7:01:00   34.63              3:49:23.0     7:01:00           1          1 
  178    44 Joel Clark              33 M  37/38   M3039  Salem              OR 7:01:32.7 16:06 7:00:26   29.20     14:42.7  4:04:05.7     7:00:26           5          7 
  179    43 Isaiah Clark            19 M   1/1    M1519  Salem              OR 7:01:32.8 16:06 7:00:26   29.17      0:00.1  4:04:05.8     7:00:26           6          7 
  180   209 Robert Trachsel         34 M  38/38   M3039  Suwanee            GA 7:01:32.9 16:06 7:00:26   29.25      0:00.1  4:04:05.9     7:00:26           1          1