2022 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #2


                                                           OTC Running Series #2
                             Alton Baker Park
                         Eugene, OR    04/14/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Cityplace Citytotal Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Back       Leader        
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ========== 
    1   878 Peter Stice             30 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR         1        42   16:18.8  5:16 18:00:46  79.28                           
    2   856 Benjamin Kehrein        13 M   1/2    M1114  Eugene        OR         2        42   16:45.1  5:24 18:00:47  86.56        0:26.3     0:26.3  
    3   870 Don Sage                40 M   1/3    M4044  Eugene        OR         3        42   17:15.1  5:34 18:00:47  79.13        0:30.0     0:56.3  
    4   867 Colette Richter         26 F   1/2    F2529  Eugene        OR         4        42   17:26.3  5:37 18:00:47  84.87        0:11.2     1:07.5  
    5   882 Gemma Tolputt           13 F   1/1    F1114  Eugene        OR         5        42   19:08.6  6:10 18:00:48  83.41        1:42.3     2:49.8  
    6   890 Ross Newman             36 M   1/2    M3539  Harrisburg    OR         1         3   19:09.7  6:11 18:00:51  69.23        0:01.1     2:50.9  
    7   815 Lance Casey             28 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene        OR         6        42   19:14.2  6:12 18:00:47  67.06        0:04.5     2:55.4  
    8   894 Acadia Dinardo          24 F   1/2    F2024  Eugene        OR         7        42   19:21.4  6:14 18:00:47  76.46        0:07.2     3:02.6  
    9   861 Sarah Massey            53 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene        OR         8        42   19:53.8  6:25 18:00:48  87.54        0:32.4     3:35.0  
   10   895 Jon Goertz              39 M   2/2    M3539  Oakridge      OR         1         1   20:46.1  6:42 18:00:47  65.25        0:52.3     4:27.3  
   11   904 Ian Brown               59 M   1/3    M5559  Eugene        OR         9        42   21:34.5  6:57 18:00:49  73.70        0:48.4     5:15.7  
   12   853 David Harris            57 M   2/3    M5559  Eugene        OR        10        42   22:47.3  7:21 18:00:51  68.60        1:12.8     6:28.5  
   13   903 Brianna Blasingame      21 F   2/2    F2024  Eugene        OR        11        42   23:03.0  7:26 18:00:51  64.21        0:15.7     6:44.2  
   14   872 Michael Scarberry       62 M   1/4    M6064  Eugene        OR        12        42   23:59.7  7:44 18:00:50  68.07        0:56.7     7:40.9  
   15   888 Tom Nash                62 M   2/4    M6064  Leaburg       OR         1         2   24:16.6  7:49 18:00:49  67.28        0:16.9     7:57.8  
   16   893 Richard Clark           68 M   1/3    M6569  Eugene        OR        13        42   24:51.5  8:01 18:00:51  69.40        0:34.9     8:32.7  
   17   891 London Newman            8 M   1/3    M0110  Harrisburg    OR         2         3   24:56.3  8:02 18:00:51  68.24        0:04.8     8:37.5  
   18   889 Nora Newman             33 M   2/2    M3034  Harrisburg    OR         3         3   24:58.9  8:03 18:00:52  52.24        0:02.6     8:40.1  
   19   901 James Tolputt           53 M   1/1    M5054  Eugene        OR        14        42   25:00.1  8:03 18:00:48  60.46        0:01.2     8:41.3  
   20   858 Jeanne Kofranek         45 F   1/3    F4549  Eugene        OR        15        42   25:06.0  8:05 18:00:53  63.28        0:05.9     8:47.2  
   21   852 John Hall               65 M   2/3    M6569  Eugene        OR        16        42   25:07.0  8:06 18:00:51  66.76        0:01.0     8:48.2  
   22   875 Chelsea Smith           32 F   1/1    F3034  Eugene        OR        17        42   25:15.2  8:08 18:00:57  58.74        0:08.2     8:56.4  
   23   883 Larry Trachtenberg      67 M   3/3    M6569  Eugene        OR        18        42   25:39.8  8:16 18:00:50  66.57        0:24.6     9:21.0  
   24   851 Steven Grube            60 M   3/4    M6064  Eugene        OR        19        42   25:52.1  8:20 18:00:48  61.98        0:12.3     9:33.3  
   25   791 Kate Becker             39 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene        OR        20        42   25:53.9  8:21 18:00:57  58.69        0:01.8     9:35.1  
   26   897 Graham Johnson          10 M   2/3    M0110  Eugene        OR        21        42   26:00.7  8:23 18:00:49  60.68        0:06.8     9:41.9  
   27   896 Edward Johnson          56 M   3/3    M5559  Eugene        OR        22        42   26:02.8  8:23 18:00:49  59.51        0:02.1     9:44.0  
   28   884 Jackie Turle            68 F   1/1    F6569  Veneta        OR         1         3   26:24.5  8:30 18:00:48  81.61        0:21.7    10:05.7  
   29   810 Jake Brantley           41 M   2/3    M4044  Eugene        OR        23        42   26:33.3  8:33 18:00:49  51.78        0:08.8    10:14.5  
   30   809 Patricia Bowman         40 F   1/2    F4044  Eugene        OR        24        42   26:53.2  8:40 18:00:59  56.91        0:19.9    10:34.4  
   31   886 Lucas White             13 M   2/2    M1114  Eugene        OR        25        42   27:13.5  8:46 18:00:47  53.26        0:20.3    10:54.7  
   32   863 Don McLean              77 M   1/2    M7579  Eugene        OR        26        42   27:36.7  8:54 18:00:50  71.23        0:23.2    11:17.9  
   33   905 Dan Kraegenbrink        47 M   1/3    M4549  Eugene        OR        27        42   28:14.3  9:06 18:00:51  51.00        0:37.6    11:55.5  
   34   906 Paul Haskerbocker       41 M   3/3    M4044  Eugene        OR        28        42   28:14.5  9:06 18:02:12  48.69        0:00.2    11:55.7  
   35   859 Astar Lambert           44 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene        OR        29        42   29:39.1  9:33 18:00:52  53.06        1:24.6    13:20.3  
   36   874 Michael Shriver         62 M   4/4    M6064  Eugene        OR        30        42   34:41.5 11:10 18:00:50  47.08        5:02.4    18:22.7  
   37   900 Kris Pearce             39 F   2/3    F3539  Eugene        OR        31        42   34:48.9 11:13 18:00:56  43.66        0:07.4    18:30.1  
   38   899 Oliver Pearce            3 M   3/3    M0110  Eugene        OR        32        42   34:49.5 11:13 18:00:56  37.04        0:00.6    18:30.7  
   39   880 Trina Tergesen          49 F   2/3    F4549  Veneta        OR         2         3   35:01.6 11:17 18:00:57  47.30        0:12.1    18:42.8  
   40   879 Kyle Tergesen           48 M   2/3    M4549  Veneta        OR         3         3   35:05.5 11:18 18:00:58  41.37        0:03.9    18:46.7  
   41   849 Lawrence Dunlap         80 M   1/1    M8099  Eugene        OR        33        42   36:35.5 11:47 18:01:00  57.44        1:30.0    20:16.7  
   42   797 Kory Bowlin             28 F   2/2    F2529  Eugene        OR        34        42   39:16.4 12:39 18:01:03  37.69        2:40.9    22:57.6  
   43   881 Michael Thompson        46 M   3/3    M4549  Eugene        OR        35        42   39:21.2 12:40 18:01:03  36.30        0:04.8    23:02.4  
   44   892 Kara Henry              49 F   3/3    F4549  Monroe        OR         1         1   39:56.2 12:52 18:01:03  41.48        0:35.0    23:37.4  
   45   898 Denise Nash             64 F   1/1    F6064  Leaburg       OR         2         2   46:39.3 15:01 18:01:00  43.44        6:43.1    30:20.5  
   46   877 Molly Stafford          77 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR        36        42   47:23.9 15:16 18:00:58  53.06        0:44.6    31:05.1  
   47   876 Jonathan Stafford       77 M   2/2    M7579  Eugene        OR        37        42   47:26.4 15:17 18:01:00  41.46        0:02.5    31:07.6  
   48   737 Robyn Anderson          38 F   3/3    F3539  Springfield   OR         1         1   54:54.2 17:41 18:01:00  27.56        7:27.8    38:35.4