2022 CASA Of Douglas County Scamper, Skip Or Stroll


                                                         CASA Of Douglas County 5K
                             River Forks Park
                        Roseburg, OR    04/30/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Cityplace Citytotal Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Back       Leader        
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ========== 
    1   713 Sam Friedman            57 M   1/2    M5059  Roseburg      OR         1        37   24:48.2  7:59 9:58:39   63.03                           
    2   729 Dakota Shoffner         26 M   1/4    M2029  Winston       OR         1         4   24:56.8  8:02 9:58:40   51.71        0:08.6     0:08.6  
    3   712 Kyrk Enstad             37 M   1/5    M3039  Canyonville   OR         1         3   25:12.6  8:07 9:58:40   52.96        0:15.8     0:24.4  
    4   714 Max Gimbel              48 M   1/3    M4049  Roseburg      OR         2        37   25:26.8  8:12 9:58:42   57.05        0:14.2     0:38.6  
    5   715 Leo Gimbel-Cook         14 M   1/4    M0114  Roseburg      OR         3        37   25:50.3  8:19 9:58:41   54.90        0:23.5     1:02.1  
    6   704 Austin Baker            29 M   2/4    M2029  Roseburg      OR         4        37   26:16.8  8:28 9:58:39   49.15        0:26.5     1:28.6  
    7   702 Joseph Albrecht         27 M   3/4    M2029  Roseburg      OR         5        37   26:20.4  8:29 9:58:41   48.98        0:03.6     1:32.2  
    8   732 Nicholas Stephens       35 M   2/5    M3039  Roseburg      OR         6        37   26:22.5  8:30 9:58:41   49.98        0:02.1     1:34.3  
    9   742 Ethan Williams          13 M   2/4    M0114  Roseburg      OR         7        37   27:06.6  8:44 9:58:42   53.49        0:44.1     2:18.4  
   10   703 Jacquelin Ashcraft      59 F   1/5    F5059  Winchester    OR         1         1   27:32.5  8:52 9:58:42   68.50        0:25.9     2:44.3  
   11   734 Jeff Twibell            35 M   3/5    M3039  Roseburg      OR         8        37   27:59.6  9:01 9:58:39   47.10        0:27.1     3:11.4  
   12   744 Richard Wooton          63 M   1/1    M6069  Roseburg      OR         9        37   28:11.6  9:05 9:58:40   58.41        0:12.0     3:23.4  
   13   738 Philip Wyatt            42 M   2/3    M4049  Winston       OR         2         4   28:14.4  9:06 9:58:43   49.04        0:02.8     3:26.2  
   14   716 Teague Gimbel-Cook      12 M   3/4    M0114  Roseburg      OR        10        37   28:19.7  9:08 9:58:41   52.48        0:05.3     3:31.5  
   15   750 Gray Marin              17 F   1/1    F1519  Roseburg      OR        11        37   28:52.4  9:18 9:58:44   52.36        0:32.7     4:04.2  
   16   736 Aaron Wyatt             44 M   3/3    M4049  Sutherlin     OR         1         4   29:39.9  9:33 9:58:43   47.42        0:47.5     4:51.7  
   17   701 Gary Aitken             52 M   2/2    M5059  Myrtle Creek  OR         1         2   31:08.2 10:02 9:58:47   48.12        1:28.3     6:20.0  
   18   728 Shantelle Shipton       27 F   1/2    F2029  Springfield   OR         1         1   32:43.3 10:32 9:58:44   45.23        1:35.1     7:55.1  
   19   740 Hayden Wier             14 M   4/4    M0114  Roseburg      OR        12        37   33:27.6 10:47 9:58:41   42.39        0:44.3     8:39.4  
   20   751 Emily Reding            20 F   2/2    F2029  Myrtle Creek  OR         2         2   33:43.6 10:52 9:58:44   43.88        0:16.0     8:55.4  
   21   720 Greg Henderson          72 M   1/1    M7079  Sutherlin     OR         2         4   34:12.6 11:01 9:58:39   52.86        0:29.0     9:24.4  
   22   739 Sarah Wyatt             10 F   1/2    F0114  Winston       OR         3         4   34:15.8 11:02 9:58:42   49.81        0:03.2     9:27.6  
   23   745 Michelle McGuire        38 F   1/4    F3039  Roseburg      OR        13        37   34:23.4 11:05 9:58:42   44.01        0:07.6     9:35.2  
   24   737 Joy Wyatt               38 F   2/4    F3039  Winston       OR         4         4   35:33.6 11:27 9:58:44   42.56        1:10.2    10:45.4  
   25   726 Michelle Moody          32 F   3/4    F3039  Roseburg      OR        14        37   36:06.7 11:38 9:58:42   41.08        0:33.1    11:18.5  
   26   707 Laura Casey             49 F   1/4    F4049  Roseburg      OR        15        37   38:27.2 12:23 9:58:46   43.08        2:20.5    13:39.0  
   27   731 Katherine Stephens      70 F   1/5    F7079  Roseburg      OR        16        37   39:19.9 12:40 9:58:47   56.61        0:52.7    14:31.7  
   28   733 Tammy Talton            47 F   2/4    F4049  Sutherlin     OR         3         4   39:45.9 12:48 9:58:44   40.74        0:26.0    14:57.7  
   29   724 Beckie Lupton           52 F   2/5    F5059  Sutherlin     OR         4         4   40:45.0 13:07 9:58:47   42.17        0:59.1    15:56.8  
   30   725 Dylan Monaco            28 M   4/4    M2029  Roseburg      OR        17        37   49:09.1 15:50 9:58:47   26.25        8:24.1    24:20.9  
   31   711 Jackie Doeding          74 F   2/5    F7079  Roseburg      OR        18        37   52:36.2 16:56 9:58:50   45.28        3:27.1    27:48.0  
   32   741 Danielle Williams       35 F   4/4    F3039  Roseburg      OR        19        37   53:13.8 17:08 9:58:52   28.09        0:37.6    28:25.6  
   33   755 Robert Johnson          38 M   4/5    M3039  Roseburg      OR        20        37   54:24.0 17:31 10:10:58  24.72        1:10.2    29:35.8  
   34   754 Krista Johnson          38 M   5/5    M3039  Roseburg      OR        21        37   54:26.0 17:32 10:10:58  24.71        0:02.0    29:37.8  
   35   743 Emmaline Williams       12 F   2/2    F0114  Roseburg      OR        22        37   54:28.7 17:33 9:58:42   29.89        0:02.7    29:40.5  
   36   717 Melissa Grabner-Hagen   54 F   3/5    F5059  Roseburg      OR        23        37   56:19.1 18:08 9:58:55   31.31        1:50.4    31:30.9  
   37   706 Johannes Besseling      80 M   1/1    M8099  Roseburg      OR        24        37   56:26.9 18:11 9:59:05   37.23        0:07.8    31:38.7  
   38   705 Catharina Besseling     78 F   3/5    F7079  Roseburg      OR        25        37   56:27.6 18:11 9:59:04   45.37        0:00.7    31:39.4  
   39   719 Trudy Harper-Harris     75 F   4/5    F7079  Roseburg      OR        26        37   56:51.8 18:19 9:58:50   42.65        0:24.2    32:03.6  
   40   718 Theresa Hamlin          48 F   3/4    F4049  Roseburg      OR        27        37   56:54.0 18:19 9:58:50   28.76        0:02.2    32:05.8  
   41   747 Diana Harland           76 F   5/5    F7079  Roseburg      OR        28        37 1:02:12.5 20:02 9:58:48   39.68        5:18.5    37:24.3  
   42   753 Ana Vilches-Abades      52 F   4/5    F5059  Roseburg      OR        29        37 1:02:13.5 20:02 9:58:54   27.61        0:01.0    37:25.3  
   43   749 Kim T Gray              56 F   5/5    F5059  Roseburg      OR        30        37 1:16:17.1 24:34 9:58:58   23.73       14:03.6    51:28.9  
   44   748 Amber Williams          45 F   4/4    F4049  Roseburg      OR        31        37 1:16:19.0 24:34 9:58:57   20.81        0:01.9    51:30.8