2022 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #3


                                                           OTC Running Series #3
                                Pre's Trail
                         Eugene, OR    05/12/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Cityplace Citytotal Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Back       Leader        
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ========== 
    1   929 Don Sage                40 M   1/6    M4044  Eugene        OR         1        41   17:30.3  5:39 18:01:10  77.98                           
    2   913 Joshua Gordon           47 M   1/3    M4549  Eugene        OR         2        41   17:32.6  5:39 18:01:09  82.08        0:02.3     0:02.3  
    3   950 Phil Pfanner            42 M   2/6    M4044  Eugene        OR         3        41   19:46.8  6:22 18:01:10  70.02        2:14.2     2:16.5  
    4   936 Donovan Snider          20 M   1/2    M2024  Eugene        OR         4        41   20:27.7  6:36 18:01:11  63.70        0:40.9     2:57.4  
    5   924 Dane Miller             21 M   2/2    M2024  Eugene        OR         5        41   20:51.1  6:43 18:01:10  62.11        0:23.4     3:20.8  
    6   949 Ian Brown               59 M   1/3    M5559  Springfield   OR         1        10   21:22.4  6:53 18:01:10  74.39        0:31.3     3:52.1  
    7   922 Ronan McElligott        11 M   1/2    M1114  Eugene        OR         6        41   22:41.1  7:19 18:01:11  67.44        1:18.7     5:10.8  
    8   927 Luke Phillips           14 M   2/2    M1114  Eugene        OR         7        41   22:44.3  7:20 18:01:11  62.38        0:03.2     5:14.0  
    9   914 David Harris            57 M   2/3    M5559  Eugene        OR         8        41   22:54.8  7:23 18:01:11  68.23        0:10.5     5:24.5  
   10   871 Jake Brantley           41 M   3/6    M4044  Eugene        OR         9        41   23:31.6  7:35 18:01:13  58.45        0:36.8     6:01.3  
   11   857 Michael Bacarella       41 M   4/6    M4044  Eugene        OR        10        41   23:35.1  7:36 18:01:19  58.30        0:03.5     6:04.8  
   12   787 Aiden Albright          15 M   1/1    M1519  Springfield   OR         2        10   23:53.9  7:42 18:01:37  58.23        0:18.8     6:23.6  
   13   910 Ben Coutant             62 M   1/3    M6064  Eugene        OR        11        41   24:17.2  7:50 18:01:12  67.25        0:23.3     6:46.9  
   14   873 Jen Brennan             55 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene        OR        12        41   24:47.5  7:59 18:01:12  72.07        0:30.3     7:17.2  
   15   930 Michael Scarberry       62 M   2/3    M6064  Eugene        OR        13        41   25:06.7  8:05 18:01:12  65.04        0:19.2     7:36.4  
   16   944 Richard Clark           68 M   1/2    M6569  Eugene        OR        14        41   25:28.5  8:12 18:01:13  67.71        0:21.8     7:58.2  
   17   942 Grant Anniskett         29 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene        OR        15        41   25:37.9  8:15 18:01:13  50.40        0:09.4     8:07.6  
   18   943 Larry Trachtenberg      67 M   2/2    M6569  Eugene        OR        16        41   26:19.4  8:29 18:01:12  64.90        0:41.5     8:49.1  
   19   935 Chelsea Smith           32 F   1/2    F3034  Eugene        OR        17        41   26:36.1  8:34 18:01:15  55.76        0:16.7     9:05.8  
   20   864 Kate Becker             39 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene        OR        18        41   26:39.7  8:35 18:01:15  57.01        0:03.6     9:09.4  
   21   947 Dan Kraegenbrink        47 M   2/3    M4549  Eugene        OR        19        41   28:02.3  9:02 18:01:13  51.36        1:22.6    10:32.0  
   22   926 Amy Phillips            48 F   1/1    F4549  Eugene        OR        20        41   28:02.6  9:02 18:01:11  58.36        0:00.3    10:32.3  
   23   923 Sean McElligott         44 M   5/6    M4044  Eugene        OR        21        41   28:08.6  9:04 18:01:15  49.98        0:06.0    10:38.3  
   24   866 Kathleen Birkholz       55 F   2/2    F5559  Eugene        OR        22        41   29:11.7  9:24 18:01:13  61.20        1:03.1    11:41.4  
   25   948 Karen Gates             57 M   3/3    M5559  Eugene        OR        23        41   29:36.9  9:32 18:01:13  52.79        0:25.2    12:06.6  
   26   848 Debbie Albright         54 F   1/1    F5054  Springfield   OR         3        10   31:47.1 10:14 18:01:37  55.48        2:10.2    14:16.8  
   27   854 Jason Albright          49 M   3/3    M4549  Springfield   OR         4        10   31:48.9 10:15 18:01:36  46.00        0:01.8    14:18.6  
   28   934 Michael Shriver         62 M   3/3    M6064  Eugene        OR        24        41   34:25.0 11:05 18:01:11  47.46        2:36.1    16:54.7  
   29   868 Kory Bowlin             28 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene        OR        25        41   37:12.0 11:59 18:01:17  39.79        2:47.0    19:41.7  
   30   939 Molly Stafford          77 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR        26        41   40:59.6 13:12 18:01:15  61.35        3:47.6    23:29.3  
   31   885 Callie Brouillette      34 F   2/2    F3034  Springfield   OR         5        10   44:54.4 14:28 18:01:17  33.18        3:54.8    27:24.1  
   32   945 Alyssa Black            10 F   1/1    F0110  Eugene        OR        27        41   45:22.7 14:37 18:01:17  37.61        0:28.3    27:52.4  
   33   946 Ryan Black              40 M   6/6    M4044  Eugene        OR        28        41   45:38.1 14:42 18:01:19  29.91        0:15.4    28:07.8