2022 Bark In The Park


                                                             Bark In The Park
                               10K & 5K & 2K
                         Eugene, OR    05/15/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                              10K Results          

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Dog Name                                 Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======================================== ========= ===== 
    1 Philip Brunner             68 36 M   1/6    M3039  Eugene        OR Zip                                        37:54.1  6:06 
    2 Josh Jones                319 34 M   2/6    M3039  Tualatin      OR Scout                                      43:54.3  7:04 
    3 Brian Watson              634 41 M   1/6    M4049  Springfield   OR Posey                                      45:10.9  7:17 
    4 Sam Perlman               921 24 M   1/6    M2029  Eugene        OR                                            49:07.6  7:55 
    5 Emily Mills               884 34 F   1/5    F3039  Eugene        OR Grover                                     49:56.5  8:03 
    6 Cristian Grijalva         221 40 M   2/6    M4049  Eugene        OR                                            51:07.7  8:14 
    7 Carolyn Sufit             583 36 F   2/5    F3039  Springfield   OR Mackerel                                   51:14.4  8:15 
    8 Preston Scheidt           535 25 M   2/6    M2029  Eugene        OR Cardi                                      51:20.6  8:16 
    9 Chris Mitchell            926 48 M   3/6    M4049  Allegany      OR Crew                                       51:23.9  8:17 
   10 Anthony Dundon            155 33 M   3/6    M3039  Eugene        OR                                            51:59.1  8:22 
   11 Cobi Coffey               736 24 M   3/6    M2029  Eugene        OR                                            53:49.3  8:40 
   12 Sherri Johnson            315 64 F   1/2    F6069  Corvallis     OR Joey                                       54:29.5  8:47 
   13 Summer Lusson             371 36 F   3/5    F3039  Springfield   OR                                            54:32.2  8:47 
   14 Jamie Whitney             832 45 M   4/6    M4049  Eugene        OR Ocean                                      56:21.5  9:05 
   15 Desiree Robinson          505 36 F   4/5    F3039  Eugene        OR                                            56:39.4  9:08 
   16 John Hekimoglu            257 38 M   4/6    M3039  Eugene        OR Ruthie                                     58:06.1  9:22 
   17 Randolph Diemar           145 41 M   5/6    M4049  Eugene        OR                                            59:23.2  9:34 
   18 Augustus Colby            799 22 M   4/6    M2029  Eugene        OR                                          1:00:51.7  9:48 
   19 Daniel Nollen             439 34 M   5/6    M3039  Springfield   OR                                          1:00:55.0  9:49 
   20 Ann Farris                179 51 F   1/2    F5059  Eugene        OR Bandit                                   1:01:41.6  9:56 
   21 Keri Green                218 26 F   1/5    F2029  Creswell      OR                                          1:02:16.4 10:02 
   22 Rachel Lukowicz           368 27 F   2/5    F2029  Eugene        OR                                          1:02:16.5 10:02 
   23 Brian Nicol               437 70 M   1/1    M7099  Corvallis     OR                                          1:03:40.2 10:15 
   24 Cindy Nicol               438 68 F   2/2    F6069  Corvallis     OR                                          1:08:23.0 11:01 
   25 Tony Brown                847 52 M   1/1    M5059  Eugene        OR                                          1:08:41.5 11:04 
   26 Shane Connor              119 35 M   6/6    M3039  Eugene        OR                                          1:11:19.0 11:29 
   27 Brian Willett             656 49 M   6/6    M4049  Portland      OR Olive                                    1:11:47.7 11:34 
   28 Alexander Nguyen          435 27 M   5/6    M2029  Eugene        OR                                          1:12:56.5 11:45 
   29 Skye Nguyen               436 25 F   3/5    F2029  Eugene        OR                                          1:12:56.8 11:45 
   30 Chelsea Elkin             161 30 F   5/5    F3039  Springfield   OR                                          1:13:48.6 11:53 
   31 Ben Elkin                 160 26 M   6/6    M2029  Springfield   OR                                          1:13:48.7 11:53 
   32 Rachel Lambert            343 25 F   4/5    F2029  Springfield   OR                                          1:14:35.3 12:01 
   33 Denise Wolf               880 57 F   2/2    F5059  Eugene        OR                                          1:17:34.4 12:30 
   34 Angela Rofael             886 22 F   5/5    F2029  Eugene        OR                                          1:31:01.8 14:39