2022 Bark In The Park


                                                             Bark In The Park
                               10K & 5K & 2K
                         Eugene, OR    05/15/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                5K Results          

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Dog Name                                 Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======================================== ========= ===== 
    1 Adam Goering              942 33 M   1/26   M3039  Eugene        OR Kai                                        17:50.8  5:45 
    2 Tom Reitmann              489 61 M   1/6    M6069  Eugene        OR                                            19:48.3  6:23 
    3 Christopher Georgios      717 39 M   2/26   M3039  Eugene        OR Vinyl                                      21:04.1  6:47 
    4 Mikaela Parker            923 24 F   1/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            22:24.6  7:13 
    5 Finn Gordon               216 15 M   1/9    M1319  Eugene        OR                                            22:26.6  7:14 
    6 Kenna Higgins             705 14 F   1/9    F1319  Eugene        OR                                            22:38.7  7:18 
    7 Anna Mare                 381 21 F   2/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            22:40.1  7:18 
    8 Perrin Bowerman            56 24 M   1/15   M2029  Eugene        OR                                            23:08.2  7:27 
    9 Kim Forrest               186 37 F   1/59   F3039  Springfield   OR Mr. Badger                                 23:25.4  7:33 
   10 Caitlin Elwood            891 36 F   2/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Hazel                                      23:49.7  7:41 
   11 Ben Barnhart               31 12 M   1/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            24:37.2  7:56 
   12 Jason Hart                243 43 M   1/23   M4049  Springfield   OR                                            24:39.7  7:57 
   13 Whitney Wilson            766 28 F   3/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            24:43.3  7:58 
   14 Piper Richmond            492 12 F   1/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            24:50.1  8:00 
   15 Dalton Englund            169 21 M   2/15   M2029  Springfield   OR Shea                                       24:52.5  8:01 
   16 Ted Havens                788 53 M   1/11   M5059  Portland      OR Joe And Sage                               25:12.4  8:07 
   17 Carley Boyce               57 39 F   3/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            25:19.1  8:09 
   18 Courtney Eisele           159 45 F   1/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Molly                                      25:29.5  8:13 
   19 Jonathan Williams         742 40 M   2/23   M4049  Eugene        OR                                            25:53.8  8:21 
   20 Colleen Wedin             640 52 F   1/24   F5059  Eugene        OR Ames And Pippi                             25:59.0  8:22 
   21 Terry Bradetich           916 61 M   2/6    M6069  Springfield   OR                                            26:16.7  8:28 
   22 Mari Fernandez            937 30 F   4/59   F3039  Portland      OR                                            26:22.4  8:30 
   23 Will Vanderbilt           618 56 M   2/11   M5059  Eugene        OR Milo                                       26:26.7  8:31 
   24 Travis Hamper             877 46 M   3/23   M4049  Cheshire      OR                                            26:29.9  8:32 
   25 Libby Hamper              876 45 F   2/41   F4049  Cheshire      OR                                            26:35.4  8:34 
   26 Bella Malekzadeh          375 12 F   2/32   F0112  Springfield   OR                                            26:48.6  8:38 
   27 Addison Cochran           112 11 F   3/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            26:57.6  8:41 
   28 Hanah McCutcheon          399 16 F   2/9    F1319  Cottage Grove OR Rudy                                       26:57.8  8:41 
   29 Sam Cochran               113 40 M   4/23   M4049  Eugene        OR Duncan                                     27:02.3  8:43 
   30 Tammy Bovee                50 56 F   2/24   F5059  Cottage Grove OR Lelou And Rudy                             27:23.6  8:49 
   31 Kyra Weaver               789 38 F   5/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Juniper And Copper                         27:26.0  8:50 
   32 Jennifer Chan              99 40 F   3/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            27:36.9  8:54 
   33 Natalie Foglio            185 21 F   4/29   F2029  Veneta        OR Elsie                                      27:38.2  8:54 
   34 Lila Grishkin             225  9 F   4/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            27:47.5  8:57 
   35 Ralph Severino            547 51 M   3/11   M5059  Eugene        OR                                            28:05.3  9:03 
   36 Kevin Gordon              217 50 M   4/11   M5059  Eugene        OR                                            28:13.9  9:06 
   37 Tina Hlebechuk            701 53 F   3/24   F5059  Eugene        OR                                            28:29.3  9:11 
   38 Doris Tai                 589 63 F   1/18   F6069  Eugene        OR                                            28:36.8  9:13 
   39 Michael Norton            441 54 M   5/11   M5059  Eugene        OR Zoey                                       28:44.7  9:16 
   40 Edward Settles            545 40 M   5/23   M4049  Corvallis     OR Jean-Luc (john Luke)                       29:08.1  9:23 
   41 Grant 5k Murray           779 10 M   2/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            29:19.3  9:27 
   42 Dexter Robinson           506 48 M   6/23   M4049  Eugene        OR Cora                                       29:19.5  9:27 
   43 Makena Poresky            475 37 F   6/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            29:20.9  9:27 
   44 Elliott Baines            881 10 M   3/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            29:21.8  9:28 
   45 Daniel Maslin             833 36 M   3/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                            29:24.7  9:28 
   46 Sam Maslin                834 33 F   7/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            29:25.0  9:29 
   47 Elise Peltier             882 46 F   4/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            29:38.6  9:33 
   48 Lara Bovilsky              51 48 F   5/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            29:41.7  9:34 
   49 Sabrina Capri              83 31 F   8/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Ranger                                     29:44.2  9:35 
   50 Sean Murray               781 38 M   4/26   M3039  Eugene        OR Tucker                                     29:44.8  9:35 
   51 Bryan Santiago            919 15 M   2/9    M1319  Eugene        OR                                            29:51.8  9:37 
   52 Max Santrago              918 41 M   7/23   M4049  Eugene        OR                                            30:02.4  9:41 
   53 Jordan Prado              925 24 M   3/15   M2029  Kaneohe       HI                                            30:03.8  9:41 
   54 Kirsten Thompson          602 31 F   9/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            30:05.5  9:42 
   55 Shaleen Doctor            149 33 F  10/59   F3039  Silverton     OR Bridger                                    30:09.0  9:43 
   56 Natalie McClure           396 14 F   3/9    F1319  Eugene        OR                                            30:09.9  9:43 
   57 Regina Parado             885 51 F   4/24   F5059  Kaneohe       HI                                            30:17.5  9:45 
   58 Natalie Drago             153 25 F   5/29   F2029  Elmira        OR Scout                                      30:26.6  9:48 
   59 Kirsten Cardwell           85 33 F  11/59   F3039  Springfield   OR Josie                                      30:28.1  9:49 
   60 Megan Henry               264 20 F   6/29   F2029  Monmouth      OR                                            30:28.1  9:49 
   61 Susanna Wise              668 32 F  12/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            30:28.6  9:49 
   62 Chris Cartagena            88 34 M   5/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                            30:32.3  9:50 
   63 Monique PeÒa             458 38 F  13/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            30:34.3  9:51 
   64 Laura Robertson           504 29 F   7/29   F2029  Eugene        OR Poppy                                      30:52.9  9:57 
   65 Corey Hurtt               290 32 M   6/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                            30:53.1  9:57 
   66 Lena Ariston               16 58 F   5/24   F5059  Salem         OR Kiki                                       30:53.8  9:57 
   67 Wesley Wiest              941  8 M   4/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            30:58.9  9:59 
   68 Sherri Schor              722 62 F   2/18   F6069  Springfield   OR                                            31:07.3 10:01 
   69 Patty Lane                344 60 F   3/18   F6069  Eugene        OR Hamlet And Skye                            31:17.7 10:05 
   70 Zora Grishkin             227  7 F   5/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            31:18.3 10:05 
   71 Celeste Kuta              340 65 F   4/18   F6069  Eugene        OR                                            31:19.1 10:05 
   72 Jodi Arend                 15 27 F   8/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            31:21.6 10:06 
   73 Ciara O'Driscoll          928 29 F   9/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            31:22.7 10:06 
   74 Julie Grishkin            223 38 F  14/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            31:23.2 10:07 
   75 Kathy Williams            658 55 F   6/24   F5059  Eugene        OR Koda                                       31:25.0 10:07 
   76 Shane Davis               927 29 M   4/15   M2029  Eugene        OR                                            31:25.3 10:07 
   77 Natalie Kataoka           326 22 F  10/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            31:34.4 10:10 
   78 Jordan Urbas-Marchand     613 21 F  11/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            31:36.0 10:11 
   79 Cheryl Armstrong           19 60 F   5/18   F6069  Eugene        OR Daisy                                      31:46.8 10:14 
   80 Saul Navarette            912 27 M   5/15   M2029  Springfield   OR                                            31:48.3 10:15 
   81 Archer Gordon             215 19 N   1/1    N1319  Eugene        OR                                            31:49.8 10:15 
   82 Holly McGrath             401 34 F  15/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Oliver, Diesel                             31:51.0 10:16 
   83 Benjamin McDowell         400 26 M   6/15   M2029  Springfield   OR Bear                                       32:00.3 10:19 
   84 Raeann McClure            397 42 F   6/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Willow                                     32:01.0 10:19 
   85 Christy Hernandez         267 26 F  12/29   F2029  Eugene        OR Giovanni                                   32:08.5 10:21 
   86 Christina Bazzaroni        35 45 F   7/41   F4049  Springfield   OR Koda                                       32:15.7 10:24 
   87 Mats White                653 52 M   6/11   M5059  Eugene        OR Gertie                                     32:29.1 10:28 
   88 Parichehr Kazerm          935 31 F  16/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Banu                                       32:41.2 10:32 
   89 Alicia Beebe-Allen         38 31 F  17/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            32:46.1 10:33 
   90 Stone Travis              905 11 M   5/18   M0112  Eugene        OR Olive                                      32:57.0 10:37 
   91 Scarlett Travis           907 13 F   4/9    F1319  Eugene        OR Olive                                      32:58.5 10:37 
   92 Ethen Clevenger           943 30 M   7/26   M3039  Eugene        OR Remus                                      33:08.4 10:40 
   93 Lillie Schroche           944 30 F  18/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            33:12.1 10:42 
   94 Amber Travis              901 47 F   8/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Olive                                      33:15.2 10:43 
   95 Sam Moesta                419 21 F  13/29   F2029  Eugene        OR Clover                                     33:15.3 10:43 
   96 Sean Grove                888 49 M   8/23   M4049  Eugene        OR Summit                                     33:16.1 10:43 
   97 Emma Sachs                522 34 F  19/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Bella                                      33:32.7 10:48 
   98 Tye Wilhelm               655  0 M                 Eugene        OR Bella Tha Great                            33:33.0 10:48 
   99 Matt Marchlinski          380 32 M   8/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                            33:43.4 10:52 
  100 Brooklyn Breslaw           61 10 F   6/32   F0112  Creswell      OR                                            33:51.0 10:54 
  101 Kirkwood Donavin          151 74 M   1/6    M7099  Springfield   OR                                            34:08.6 11:00 
  102 Andrew Sanders            524 30 M   9/26   M3039  Eugene        OR Hogan                                      34:19.6 11:03 
  103 Aaron Bailey               26 31 M  10/26   M3039  Eugene        OR Kipper, Gem And Axel                       34:20.5 11:04 
  104 Hunter Giles              205 14 M   3/9    M1319  Pleasant Hill OR                                            34:20.6 11:04 
  105 Stephanie Sanders         525 37 F  20/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Hogan                                      34:23.0 11:04 
  106 Sarah Jean Teach          860 34 F  21/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Radio                                      34:23.0 11:04 
  107 Brian Zulauf              690 45 M   9/23   M4049  Eugene        OR                                            34:26.2 11:06 
  108 Helen Goedemans           209 32 F  22/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Kipper, Gem And Axel                       34:28.1 11:06 
  109 Siena Shaddon             549 12 F   7/32   F0112  Pleasant Hill OR                                            34:38.2 11:09 
  110 Nicola Shaddon            548 39 F  23/59   F3039  Pleasant Hill OR Cooper                                     34:38.5 11:09 
  111 Judith Gatson             917 29 F  14/29   F2029  Eugene        OR Humo                                       34:45.2 11:12 
  112 Sean Breslin              938 45 M  10/23   M4049  Eugene        OR Cali                                       34:56.1 11:15 
  113 Audrey Breslin            940  9 F   8/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            35:00.1 11:16 
  114 Althea Lynch              813  7 F   9/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            35:00.7 11:17 
  115 Light Gardner             195 14 M   4/9    M1319  Eugene        OR Asher                                      35:08.6 11:19 
  116 Liam McAloon              393 31 M  11/26   M3039  Springfield   OR Samwise                                    35:16.2 11:22 
  117 Bethan Jones              317 40 F   9/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            35:27.9 11:25 
  118 Dulce Wesley              648 45 F  10/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Duke                                       35:29.5 11:26 
  119 Cara Maniscalco           378 24 F  15/29   F2029  Eugene        OR Scottie                                    35:36.0 11:28 
  120 Jot Singh                 551 24 M   7/15   M2029  Colorado Spri CO                                            35:37.1 11:28 
  121 Leticia Montoya           422 34 F  24/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            35:38.0 11:29 
  122 Sophia Frantz             189 27 F  16/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            35:41.0 11:30 
  123 McKenzie Bowerman          55 44 M  11/23   M4049  Eugene        OR                                            35:48.1 11:32 
  124 Sienna Malekzadeh         376 11 F  10/32   F0112  Springfield   OR                                            35:49.5 11:32 
  125 Lily Bowerman              54 12 F  11/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            35:51.3 11:33 
  126 Becky Louis Brown         848 51 F   7/24   F5059  Eugene        OR                                            36:14.4 11:40 
  127 Lisa Romano               857 46 F  11/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Luna                                       36:14.5 11:40 
  128 Mandi Dillon              146 32 F  25/59   F3039  Elmira        OR Zero                                       36:36.6 11:47 
  129 Hayley White              651 29 F  17/29   F2029  Salem         OR                                            36:48.9 11:51 
  130 Trevan Kilegore           932 19 M   5/9    M1319  Winston       OR                                            36:49.2 11:52 
  131 Elizabeth Avant           933 19 F   5/9    F1319  Winston       OR                                            36:49.7 11:52 
  132 Amelia Delgado            135 25 F  18/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            36:59.8 11:55 
  133 Naiman Khan               329 40 M  12/23   M4049  Pleasant Hill OR Panda                                      37:16.9 12:00 
  134 Gavin Mixell              417  1 M   6/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            37:25.5 12:03 
  135 Angel Monelon             911 18 M   6/9    M1319  Springfield   OR                                            37:27.1 12:04 
  136 Levi Brown                 65 21 M   8/15   M2029  Eugene        OR                                            37:28.3 12:04 
  137 Katherine Wittman         669 21 F  19/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            37:28.5 12:04 
  138 Jennifer Elsbree          163 31 F  26/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            37:30.4 12:05 
  139 Stephen Elsbree           164 32 M  12/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                            37:31.2 12:05 
  140 Brianna Carderas          909 10 F  12/32   F0112  Springfield   OR Nala                                       37:32.2 12:05 
  141 Regan Peterson            463 43 F  12/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Indi                                       38:06.4 12:16 
  142 Jessica Strull            579 30 F  27/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                            38:08.1 12:17 
  143 Katelyn Wilson            664 12 F  13/32   F0112  Springfield   OR Skye                                       38:10.2 12:18 
  144 Maverick Martin           385  9 M   7/18   M0112  Pleasant Hill OR                                            38:10.8 12:18 
  145 Sherie Schjolin           537 43 F  13/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Lily                                       38:11.1 12:18 
  146 Mike Wilson               666 39 M  13/26   M3039  Springfield   OR Skye                                       38:12.8 12:18 
  147 Maddox Martin             384  4 M   8/18   M0112  Pleasant Hill OR                                            38:13.6 12:19 
  148 Haley Martin              383 36 F  28/59   F3039  Pleasant Hill OR                                            38:15.4 12:19 
  149 Danielle Bowerman          52 44 F  14/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            38:20.9 12:21 
  150 Kristina Hart             244 34 F  29/59   F3039  Springfield   OR Atlas                                      39:22.7 12:41 
  151 Hiedi Carman               86 50 F   8/24   F5059  Eugene        OR Grizzly Bear                               40:24.9 13:01 
  152 Avery Woodruff            670 23 F  20/29   F2029  Eugene        OR Chili                                      40:30.0 13:03 
  153 James Johnson             313 41 M  13/23   M4049  Pleasant Hill OR                                            40:32.8 13:04 
  154 Sidney Johnson            316  9 F  14/32   F0112  Pleasant Hill OR                                            40:34.1 13:04 
  155 Robin Johnson             314 41 F  15/41   F4049  Pleasant Hill OR                                            40:38.9 13:05 
  156 Nelly Hernandez           270 45 F  16/41   F4049  Springfield   OR Milo                                       40:51.9 13:10 
  157 Barbie Castillo            96 42 F  17/41   F4049  Springfield   OR Bella                                      41:01.2 13:13 
  158 Alexander Castillo         94 10 M   9/18   M0112  Springfield   OR                                            41:01.2 13:13 
  159 Deana Hadley              230 59 F   9/24   F5059  Springfield   OR                                            41:03.0 13:13 
  160 Andres Castillo            95 51 M   7/11   M5059  Springfield   OR Bella                                      41:04.9 13:14 
  161 Marcia Isenberg           292 68 F   6/18   F6069  Eugene        OR                                            41:13.9 13:17 
  162 Michael Isenberg          293 60 M   3/6    M6069  Eugene        OR Bosco                                      41:28.5 13:21 
  163 Lyla Wilson               665 11 F  15/32   F0112  Dexter        OR                                            41:29.5 13:22 
  164 Emerie Martin             382 11 F  16/32   F0112  Pleasant Hill OR                                            41:30.6 13:22 
  165 Aimee Wright              673 30 F  30/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Pj And Pinto                               41:31.1 13:22 
  166 Emily Scott               543 25 F  21/29   F2029  Springfield   OR                                            41:34.4 13:23 
  167 Burmmjin Kwon             747 27 M   9/15   M2029  Eugene        OR Eden                                       41:35.0 13:24 
  168 Jona Wilson               663 35 F  31/59   F3039  Dexter        OR                                            41:38.2 13:25 
  169 Zea Kwon-Page             341 29 F  22/29   F2029  Eugene        OR Lani                                       41:39.3 13:25 
  170 Vera Heikkinen-Massa      256 10 F  17/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            41:40.6 13:25 
  171 Jesika Heikkinen          255 45 F  18/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            41:43.5 13:26 
  172 Dariano Mancuso           377 29 M  10/15   M2029  Springfield   OR Jet                                        41:51.5 13:29 
  173 Jeremy Dibos              143 29 M  11/15   M2029  Springfield   OR Benny                                      41:51.9 13:29 
  174 Paulette Montplaisir      423 68 F   7/18   F6069  Eugene        OR Tyson                                      42:09.0 13:34 
  175 Teri Kroon                339 42 F  19/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Emmie Rose                                 42:46.4 13:47 
  176 Riley Kroon               338  8 F  18/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            42:47.0 13:47 
  177 Jeremy Kroon              337 46 M  14/23   M4049  Eugene        OR                                            42:48.1 13:47 
  178 Yazmin Coronel            123 36 F  32/59   F3039  Springfield   OR Bambino & Koby                             43:30.3 14:01 
  179 Lilly Storment            578 25 F  23/29   F2029  Coburg        OR Winston                                    43:58.2 14:10 
  180 Anthony Harlan            238 44 M  15/23   M4049  Eugene        OR RenÈ Hugo MacDog                          44:29.5 14:20 
  181 Tayler Parker             771 21 F  24/29   F2029  Eugene        OR Koda                                       44:31.3 14:20 
  182 Joshua Hess               772 22 M  12/15   M2029  Eugene        OR                                            44:31.8 14:20 
  183 Crystal Beck               36 35 F  33/59   F3039  Springfield   OR Ptera                                      44:37.1 14:22 
  184 Fiona Harlan              239 38 F  34/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Angus                                      44:42.2 14:24 
  185 Nick Russell              520 30 M  14/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                            45:29.2 14:39 
  186 Kristin Humphrey          288 45 F  20/41   F4049  Coburg        OR                                            45:30.3 14:39 
  187 Huck Bowerman              53 14 M   7/9    M1319  Eugene        OR                                            46:21.0 14:56 
  188 Don Miller                412 75 M   2/6    M7099  Eugene        OR                                            46:32.1 14:59 
  189 Marilyn Miller            413 73 F   1/7    F7099  Eugene        OR                                            46:34.8 15:00 
  190 Desmond Runner            518  8 M  10/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            46:42.2 15:02 
  191 Leia Pitcher              473 43 F  21/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Pepper                                     46:46.6 15:04 
  192 Nolan Lynch               814  6 M  11/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            46:48.4 15:04 
  193 Jadyn Rose Goodard        743  7 F  19/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            47:15.7 15:13 
  194 Ashley Rose Salvitti      523 38 F  35/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Molly                                      47:17.1 15:14 
  195 Alison Carter              89 42 F  22/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Juniper                                    47:46.8 15:23 
  196 Leola Fix                 182 10 F  20/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            47:50.0 15:24 
  197 Stephanie Bosnyk           49 72 F   2/7    F7099  Eugene        OR Zoe                                        48:16.3 15:33 
  198 Betty S Artman             22 67 F   8/18   F6069  Eugene        OR                                            48:30.0 15:37 
  199 Chelle Haynes             253 32 F  36/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Oakley                                     48:32.8 15:38 
  200 Odessa McHart             897 48 F  23/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            48:39.7 15:40 
  201 Sarah Subias              582 45 F  24/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Nyx                                        48:39.8 15:40 
  202 Julia Manela              828 49 F  25/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Naga                                       48:44.3 15:42 
  203 Nicole Deluise            846 43 F  26/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            48:50.0 15:44 
  204 Nelida Carderas           908 35 F  37/59   F3039  Springfield   OR Nala                                       49:27.4 15:56 
  205 Sergio Montelon           910 12 M  12/18   M0112  Springfield   OR                                            49:28.5 15:56 
  206 Heather Lambeck           342 57 F  10/24   F5059  Springfield   OR Anna                                       49:34.9 15:58 
  207 Maddy Hisamoto            274 10 F  21/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            49:41.1 16:00 
  208 Jacob Willis              660 25 M  13/15   M2029  Eugene        OR                                            49:55.0 16:04 
  209 Melanie Martin            892 50 F  11/24   F5059  Eugene        OR Piper                                      49:55.2 16:05 
  210 Amy Potter                476 46 F  27/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            49:57.3 16:05 
  211 McKenzie Petersen         462 30 F  38/59   F3039  Cheshire      OR Abbi                                       50:11.1 16:10 
  212 Shari Davis               810 60 F   9/18   F6069  Eugene        OR Clf(cute Little Fucker) Murphy             50:41.1 16:19 
  213 Jack Davis                809 67 M   4/6    M6069  Eugene        OR Clf(cute Little Fucker) Murphy             50:41.8 16:20 
  214 Robert McMurtrie          821 44 M  16/23   M4049  Eugene        OR Ember                                      50:59.1 16:25 
  215 Duffey Spencer            930 30 M  15/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                            51:16.2 16:31 
  216 Joanne Harn               795 55 F  12/24   F5059  Eugene        OR Sadie                                      51:28.7 16:35 
  217 Lexi Mancuso              794 31 F  39/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Sadie                                      51:28.9 16:35 
  218 Alicia Delouize           922 31 F  40/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Oliver                                     51:38.4 16:38 
  219 Bennett Schor-Cagle       541  9 M  13/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            52:18.9 16:51 
  220 Kiran Thomas              601  8 M  14/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            52:32.5 16:55 
  221 Bryson Cobb               110  8 N   1/1    N0112  Eugene        OR                                            52:35.0 16:56 
  222 Andrew Cobb               109 42 N   1/3    N4049  Eugene        OR                                            52:55.8 17:03 
  223 Jason Humphrey            287 50 M   8/11   M5059  Coburg        OR                                            53:23.1 17:11 
  224 Ryan Smith                762 47 M  17/23   M4049  Springfield   OR                                            53:36.0 17:16 
  225 Michelle Smith            763 44 F  28/41   F4049  Springfield   OR                                            53:45.8 17:19 
  226 Noah Lieberman            355 18 M   8/9    M1319  Eugene        OR Abby                                       53:54.0 17:21 
  227 Korbin Maslin             835 10 F  22/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            53:55.5 17:22 
  228 Kathryn Arrera            845 10 F  23/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            53:56.6 17:22 
  229 Jaclyn Rudebeck           514 43 F  29/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Twister                                    53:57.3 17:22 
  230 Henrik McCaffrey Nelson   818  5 M  15/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            54:04.5 17:25 
  231 Dainean Nelson            820 41 M  18/23   M4049  Eugene        OR                                            54:04.7 17:25 
  232 Rose Subias               843  9 F  24/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            54:12.7 17:27 
  233 Waylen Newell             753 29 M  14/15   M2029  Eugene        OR                                            54:17.4 17:29 
  234 Olivia Weaver             790 11 F  25/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            54:20.9 17:30 
  235 Thomas McCaffrey Nelson   819  9 M  16/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            54:23.1 17:31 
  236 Sophie Weaver             791  9 F  26/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            54:23.4 17:31 
  237 Lisa Schor                540 37 F  41/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Juniper Jellybean Macho-Wacho Delta        54:40.6 17:36 
  238 Lee Thompson              603 73 F   3/7    F7099  Eugene        OR Toby, Brandi, Stevie                       54:40.9 17:37 
  239 Adam Yoder                684 37 M  16/26   M3039  Eugene        OR Abby                                       54:45.9 17:38 
  240 Kevin Burgess              74 68 M   5/6    M6069  Eugene        OR Luci                                       54:47.2 17:39 
  241 Beth Johnson              311 63 F  10/18   F6069  Springfield   OR                                            56:07.4 18:04 
  242 Susan Rose                508 55 F  13/24   F5059  Lowell        OR                                            56:07.9 18:05 
  243 Shawna Maher              929 56 F  14/24   F5059  Eugene        OR                                            56:09.5 18:05 
  244 Alexis Moch               418 10 F  27/32   F0112  Pleasant Hill OR                                            56:25.0 18:10 
  245 Izabella Giles            206 11 F  28/32   F0112  Pleasant Hill OR                                            56:26.1 18:10 
  246 Stephanie Varela          620 32 F  42/59   F3039  Cottage Grove OR                                            56:30.6 18:12 
  247 Louisa Dorsch             812 40 F  30/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Hugo                                       56:32.0 18:12 
  248 Rachel Kahn               323 49 F  31/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Jasmine                                    56:43.1 18:16 
  249 Stephanie Black           827 40 F  32/41   F4049  Eugene        OR                                            56:45.6 18:17 
  250 Amanda Moch               824 33 F  43/59   F3039  Pleasant Hill OR                                            56:46.5 18:17 
  251 Elizabeth Giles           204 40 F  33/41   F4049  Pleasant Hill OR                                            56:50.9 18:18 
  252 Runner Unknown            939                      Eugene        OR                                            56:53.1 18:19 
  253 Leah Friedman             190 21 F  25/29   F2029  Eugene        OR                                            57:04.2 18:23 
  254 Edwin Cardenas             84 22 M  15/15   M2029  Eugene        OR                                            57:06.3 18:23 
  255 Rod Luckovich             366 75 M   3/6    M7099  Eugene        OR Taco                                       58:10.3 18:44 
  256 Sophie Luckovich          367 75 F   4/7    F7099  Eugene        OR Taco                                       58:13.5 18:45 
  257 Shelly Clark              105 44 F  34/41   F4049  Creswell      OR Cheddar                                    59:00.3 19:00 
  258 Madison Newell            752 33 M  17/26   M3039  Eugene        OR Astrid                                     59:00.9 19:00 
  259 Kendyl Modrich            718 29 F  26/29   F2029  Junction City OR                                            59:03.8 19:01 
  260 Heidi Bhan                 43 61 F  11/18   F6069  Eugene        OR                                            59:04.8 19:01 
  261 Tyler Runner              889 46 N   2/3    N4049  Eugene        OR                                            59:07.8 19:02 
  262 Romona Modrich            924 58 F  15/24   F5059  Junction City OR                                            59:08.5 19:03 
  263 Madalyn Cline             108 10 F  29/32   F0112  Eugene        OR                                            59:09.8 19:03 
  264 Maxwell Runner            519 10 M  17/18   M0112  Eugene        OR                                            59:11.5 19:04 
  265 Angel Burch                71 60 F  12/18   F6069  Eugene        OR                                            59:16.3 19:05 
  266 Susan Caley                79 70 F   5/7    F7099  Eugene        OR Taj                                        59:18.6 19:06 
  267 Jackie Giacomelli         931 68 F  13/18   F6069  Springfield   OR                                            59:19.2 19:06 
  268 Erin York                 686 38 F  44/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Andre                                      59:20.3 19:06 
  269 Darlene Ford              934 39 F  45/59   F3039  Springfield   OR                                            59:24.7 19:08 
  270 Kimberley Beisel-Arscot    39 54 F  16/24   F5059  Eugene        OR Bella And Rosie                            59:44.2 19:14 
  271 Jenifer Henry             263 49 F  35/41   F4049  Sherwood      OR Seasha                                     59:48.9 19:16 
  272 Hannah Reid               486 30 F  46/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Liloo                                    1:00:01.4 19:20 
  273 Armando Ocampo            443 34 M  18/26   M3039  Springfield   OR Dora                                     1:00:01.6 19:20 
  274 Emily Ocampo              444 25 F  27/29   F2029  Springfield   OR Anika                                    1:00:01.9 19:20 
  275 Rachel Stubenberg         580 30 F  47/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Sunny                                    1:00:04.1 19:21 
  276 Keely Pence               455 39 F  48/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Zeta                                     1:00:18.6 19:25 
  277 Michael Pence             457 43 M  19/23   M4049  Eugene        OR Zeta                                     1:00:24.5 19:27 
  278 Langley Pence             456 10 F  30/32   F0112  Eugene        OR Zeta                                     1:00:26.5 19:28 
  279 Lucas Oshins              446 16 M   9/9    M1319  Springfield   OR                                          1:00:54.0 19:37 
  280 Lian Hagel                232 17 F   6/9    F1319  Springfield   OR Sugar                                    1:00:59.2 19:38 
  281 Daniel McNeill            403 50 M   9/11   M5059  Eugene        OR Buddy                                    1:01:23.5 19:46 
  282 Katie Goodnight           213 31 F  49/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Paoli, Hoosier                           1:01:24.5 19:46 
  283 Ruth Goodnight            214  0 F                 Eugene        OR                                          1:01:25.3 19:47 
  284 Fawn Vilhauer             624 52 F  17/24   F5059  Eugene        OR Elf                                      1:01:26.8 19:47 
  285 Jack Goodnight            212 36 M  19/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                          1:01:39.3 19:51 
  286 Cody Aucoin                23 32 M  20/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                          1:01:54.3 19:56 
  287 Helen Aucoin               24 34 F  50/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                          1:02:04.1 19:59 
  288 Neva Parrish              453 68 F  14/18   F6069  Springfield   OR                                          1:02:14.7 20:03 
  289 Christa Thomas            599 33 F  51/59   F3039  Eugene        OR Rey And Apollo                           1:02:26.6 20:06 
  290 Emily Cobb                111 44 N   3/3    N4049  Eugene        OR Broccoli                                 1:02:28.3 20:07 
  291 Caleb Thomas              598 34 M  21/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                          1:02:28.9 20:07 
  292 Katie Turrell             611 29 F  28/29   F2029  Springfield   OR                                          1:02:48.1 20:13 
  293 Courtney Lanning          345 30 F  52/59   F3039  Springfield   OR                                          1:02:52.4 20:15 
  294 Max Lanning               936 35 M  22/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                          1:02:57.2 20:16 
  295 Barbara Lionberger        357 75 F   6/7    F7099  Eugene        OR Zendo                                    1:03:03.3 20:18 
  296 Linda Meyers              410 73 F   7/7    F7099  Eugene        OR                                          1:03:05.3 20:19 
  297 Heather Engstrom          171 46 F  36/41   F4049  Pleasant Hill OR Lady                                     1:03:06.2 20:19 
  298 Barry Meyers              409 71 M   4/6    M7099  Eugene        OR Boo                                      1:03:14.2 20:22 
  299 Monica Wells              647 43 F  37/41   F4049  Lake Oswego   OR Barkley                                  1:03:50.5 20:33 
  300 Larry Lionb Lionberger    358 73 M   5/6    M7099  Duluth        MN Echo                                     1:03:57.4 20:36 
  301 Christie Wells            644 39 F  53/59   F3039  Junction City OR Toby                                     1:04:00.1 20:36 
  302 Brian Wells               643 46 M  20/23   M4049  Junction City OR Toby                                     1:04:00.7 20:37 
  303 Bryant Engstrom           170 48 M  21/23   M4049  Pleasant Hill OR Bella                                    1:04:03.4 20:38 
  304 Archer Cagle              731  9 F  31/32   F0112  Eugne         OR Rupert                                   1:05:22.2 21:03 
  305 John Hughes               746 32 M  23/26   M3039  Eugene        OR                                          1:05:29.3 21:05 
  306 Morgan Eastin             732 39 F  54/59   F3039  Eugne         OR                                          1:05:30.8 21:06 
  307 Dejahn Bell                40 36 N  24/26   M3039  Elmira        OR Goose                                    1:05:35.8 21:07 
  308 Runner Unknown            947                      Eugene        OR                                          1:05:36.0 21:07 
  309 Alexis Swartout           585 41 F  38/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Ari And Frankie Jane                     1:05:36.3 21:07 
  310 Molly McLaughlin          402 32 F  55/59   F3039  Veneta        OR Nana                                     1:05:41.9 21:09 
  311 Sadie Antigha              11 17 F   7/9    F1319  Eugene        OR                                          1:05:42.1 21:09 
  312 Sophia Swartout           586 17 F   8/9    F1319  Eugene        OR Ari And Frankie Jane                     1:05:43.6 21:10 
  313 Victor Swartout           587 42 M  22/23   M4049  Eugene        OR Ari And Frankie Jane                     1:05:49.4 21:12 
  314 Courtney Brauburger        60 32 F  56/59   F3039  Florence      OR                                          1:05:51.0 21:12 
  315 Valerie K Warner          631 65 F  15/18   F6069  Eugene        OR Betsy                                    1:06:05.4 21:17 
  316 Herminio Martinez         903 60 M   6/6    M6069  Springfield   OR Khloe                                    1:06:08.5 21:18 
  317 Desmond Vandenend         616  0 M                 Eugene        OR                                          1:06:13.7 21:19 
  318 Kelly Vandenend           617 38 F  57/59   F3039  Eugene        OR                                          1:06:13.9 21:20 
  319 Debbie Jenkins            302 62 F  16/18   F6069  Eugene        OR Sophie                                   1:06:22.8 21:22 
  320 Jody Kaldahl              324 59 F  18/24   F5059  Junction City OR                                          1:06:30.7 21:25 
  321 Cassandra Martinez        900 17 F   9/9    F1319  Eugene        OR                                          1:06:34.2 21:26 
  322 Jennifer Caseo            906 33 M  25/26   M3039  Springfield   OR                                          1:06:39.4 21:28 
  323 Gabriela Martinez         904 29 F  29/29   F2029  Springfield   OR                                          1:06:40.1 21:28 
  324 Kenia Martinez            902 33 F  58/59   F3039  Springfield   OR Kobe                                     1:06:41.6 21:28 
  325 Sandra Martinez           920 55 F  19/24   F5059  Springfield   OR                                          1:06:55.4 21:33 
  326 Marie Plouse              785 33 F  59/59   F3039  Springfield   OR Harley                                   1:07:03.7 21:36 
  327 Bret Plouse               784 32 M  26/26   M3039  Springfield   OR Ragnar                                   1:07:05.1 21:36 
  328 Shelly Stager             570 54 F  20/24   F5059  Eugene        OR Tiva                                     1:07:13.1 21:39 
  329 Sue Rahimian              481 66 F  17/18   F6069  Eugene        OR                                          1:07:14.3 21:39 
  330 Deanna Grimes             913 41 F  39/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Winter                                   1:09:39.7 22:26 
  331 Jim Grimes                914 79 M   6/6    M7099  Eugene        OR Winter                                   1:09:42.2 22:27 
  332 Ethan Burdman              72 47 M  23/23   M4049  Eugene        OR Hank                                     1:14:08.2 23:52 
  333 Hong Bui                   69 43 F  40/41   F4049  Eugene        OR Kovee                                    1:14:11.6 23:53 
  334 Jeremy Smith              562 52 M  10/11   M5059  Springfield   OR                                          1:15:58.6 24:28 
  335 Elizabeth Duell Smith     154 54 F  21/24   F5059  Springfield   OR                                          1:15:59.0 24:28 
  336 Wendy Cole                116 57 F  22/24   F5059  Eugene        OR Pilsner                                  1:16:07.7 24:31 
  337 Odin Zimmerman            689 11 M  18/18   M0112  Veneta        OR                                          1:16:52.4 24:45 
  338 Penelope Gish             207  3 F  32/32   F0112  Veneta        OR                                          1:16:56.1 24:46 
  339 Bryan Cole                115 58 M  11/11   M5059  Eugene        OR Bourdain                                 1:17:02.6 24:48 
  340 Jessica Parker            452 42 F  41/41   F4049  Veneta        OR Missy                                    1:17:03.0 24:48 
  341 Salena Reyes              490 54 F  23/24   F5059  Springfield   OR Buckley                                  1:25:08.7 27:25 
  342 Sabrina Reyes             861 54 F  24/24   F5059  Eugene        OR                                          1:25:12.4 27:26 
  343 Diane Perlman             951 65 F  18/18   F6069  Eugene        OR Theo