2022 Bark In The Park


                                                             Bark In The Park
                               10K & 5K & 2K
                         Eugene, OR    05/15/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                2K Results With Dog 

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Dog Name                                 Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======================================== ========= ===== 
    1 Jac Thomas                600 29 M   1/5    M2029  Junction City OR Hamlet                                      9:56.3  8:00 
    2 Ellie Bloom                47 11 F   1/4    F0112  Eugene        OR Leo                                        11:20.1  9:08 
    3 Josh Wesley               649 47 M   1/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Cuzco                                      11:37.3  9:22 
    4 Amelia Bloom               46  8 F   2/4    F0112  Eugene        OR Eevie Waggles                              12:20.9  9:57 
    5 Jen Carroll               803 12 F   3/4    F0112  Eugene        OR Bo                                         13:42.2 11:02 
    6 James Carson               87 64 M   1/10   M6069  Springfield   OR Rover                                      14:02.7 11:19 
    7 Dan Temmesfeld            597 45 M   2/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Zappa                                      19:20.6 15:34 
    8 Audrey Lucero             364 47 F   1/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Chloe                                      19:27.9 15:40 
    9 Gina Biancarosa           893 52 F   1/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Whiskey, Zazie                             19:32.8 15:44 
   10 Jen Carroll               802 43 F   2/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Bo                                         19:44.1 15:53 
   11 Reed Williams             976 44 M   3/17   M4049  Springfield   OR Cooper                                     20:06.3 16:11 
   12 Shawn Hittenberger        898 54 M   1/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Henry                                      20:18.4 16:21 
   13 Lou Gwendolyn             229 75 F   1/11   F7099  Eugene        OR Zola                                       20:27.4 16:28 
   14 Mike Welch                862 73 M   1/4    M7099  Eugene        OR Zola                                       20:31.2 16:31 
   15 Cheryle Myers             430 46 F   3/26   F4049  Springfield   OR Bella & Asher                              21:09.4 17:02 
   16 Aaron Fix                 181 48 M   4/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Lassiter                                   21:12.8 17:05 
   17 Taylor Hruska             974    F                 Eugene        OR Will                                       21:26.6 17:16 
   18 Alan Darnell-Nelson       815 10 M   1/3    M0112  Eugene        OR Lucas                                      21:42.2 17:28 
   19 Zoey Anderegg               8 25 F   1/28   F2029  Happy Valley  OR Walter                                     21:46.3 17:32 
   20 Brianna Deyling-Demers    140 36 F   1/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Pippa                                      22:09.0 17:50 
   21 Jake Velure               622 15 M   1/4    M1319  Eugene        OR Claire                                     23:03.4 18:34 
   22 Debra Velure              621 55 F   2/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Claire                                     23:06.7 18:36 
   23 Cydni Dunivin             156 28 F   2/28   F2029  Springfield   OR Lillian                                    23:29.2 18:54 
   24 Lisa Abia-Smith             1 55 F   3/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Otto                                       24:00.2 19:19 
   25 Milena Holub              278 16 F   1/4    F1319  Eugene        OR Luxie                                      24:01.6 19:20 
   26 Keith Tinsley             606 22 M   2/5    M2029  Eugene        OR Otto                                       24:05.3 19:23 
   27 Sherri Jones              322 60 F   1/19   F6069  Harrisburg    OR Cato                                       24:06.2 19:24 
   28 Sawyer Ross               890 13 M   2/4    M1319  Eugene        OR Phoebe                                     24:12.0 19:29 
   29 Charles Fournier          188 52 M   2/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Snowflakes                                 24:25.0 19:39 
   30 Lucas Crownover           125 30 M   1/15   M3039  Springfield   OR Iggy                                       24:30.7 19:44 
   31 Louann Billings            44 58 F   4/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Baxter                                     24:31.4 19:44 
   32 Cheryl Bunnell             70 52 F   5/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Midgle                                     24:32.3 19:45 
   33 Jocelyn Waldahl           806 30 F   2/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Apollo                                     24:38.5 19:50 
   34 Yummun Garcia             864 28 F   3/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Star                                       24:47.0 19:57 
   35 Andrea Armstrong           18 31 F   3/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Daisy                                      24:48.0 19:58 
   36 Eli Armstrong              20 12 M   2/3    M0112  Eugene        OR Daisy                                      24:48.6 19:58 
   37 Jesse Dobson              863 46 M   5/17   M4049  Elmira        OR Django                                     24:54.5 20:03 
   38 Cianna Bedford-Petersen    37 29 F   4/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Fritz                                      24:58.5 20:06 
   39 Enda McCarty              395 51 F   6/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Buddy                                      24:59.8 20:07 
   40 Emma Phipps               470 13 F   2/4    F1319  Eugene        OR Nala                                       25:12.4 20:17 
   41 Corey Phaigh              958  0 M                 Eugene        OR Jazmine                                    25:19.1 20:23 
   42 Jennifer Alderman           3 44 F   4/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Lola                                       25:25.1 20:28 
   43 Hans Wittig               948  5 F   4/4    F0112  Eugene        OR Saige                                      25:28.0 20:30 
   44 Joyce Cedarlund            97 61 F   2/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Emmy                                       25:29.1 20:31 
   45 Angela Evans              175 40 F   5/26   F4049  Springfield   OR Tankerdoodledandy                          25:29.3 20:31 
   46 Casey Correll             124 32 F   4/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Boone                                      25:29.6 20:31 
   47 Ed Lillie                 356 66 M   2/10   M6069  Springfield   OR Dyblie                                     25:30.2 20:32 
   48 Theo Wittig               949 34 M   2/15   M3039  Eugene        OR Zilla                                      25:35.9 20:36 
   49 Vern Cedarlund             98 62 M   3/10   M6069  Eugene        OR Emmy                                       25:36.5 20:37 
   50 Greg Gardner              841 66 M   4/10   M6069  Eugene        OR Enzo                                       25:39.5 20:39 
   51 Autumn Gardner            842 59 F   7/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Gunther                                    25:48.9 20:47 
   52 Sandra Guerguy            228 64 F   3/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Louka And Popeye                           26:10.0 21:04 
   53 John Craig                966 63 M   5/10   M6069  Eugene        OR Austin                                     26:12.0 21:05 
   54 Jeanine Fling             183 50 F   8/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Milo                                       26:14.1 21:07 
   55 Dan Rathsack              758 49 M   6/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Poncho                                     26:25.2 21:16 
   56 Tatia Smith               950 45 F   6/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Tito & Candi                               26:26.1 21:17 
   57 Christina Rathsack        757 53 F   9/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Gigi                                       26:33.5 21:23 
   58 Brenda Brown Hughey        66 54 F  10/28   F5059  Springfield   OR Bam Bam                                    26:36.8 21:25 
   59 Liana Parish              450 45 F   7/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Coco                                       27:05.8 21:49 
   60 Kristi Hamilton           745 37 F   5/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Nacho                                      27:09.6 21:52 
   61 Travis Waleri             744 36 M   3/15   M3039  Eugene        OR Cosby                                      27:15.6 21:57 
   62 Mary Kelleher-Jones       327 66 F   4/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Oliver                                     27:28.8 22:07 
   63 Debbie Fisher             831 42 F   8/26   F4049  Tigard        OR Panda                                      27:30.0 22:08 
   64 Alice Kane                851 34 F   6/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Molly                                      27:30.7 22:09 
   65 Kathleen Walters          629 64 F   5/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Joni                                       27:32.3 22:10 
   66 Dan Wheeler               650 53 M   3/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Sophie & Brooke                            27:33.8 22:11 
   67 Terri Pratt               477 67 F   6/19   F6069  Springfield   OR Prince Naveen, Franklin, Ignacious         27:42.9 22:19 
   68 Jessica Ulam              612 35 F   7/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Tucker                                     27:46.5 22:21 
   69 Rowan Smith               565 13 F   3/4    F1319  Eugene        OR Princess Peanut Buttercup                  27:54.3 22:28 
   70 Jody Campbell              80 64 F   7/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Sasha                                      27:58.7 22:31 
   71 Shawna Gribskov           219 58 F  11/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Emmett                                     28:05.8 22:37 
   72 Kellie Nemke              962 49 F   9/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Kanuk & Getty                              28:09.2 22:40 
   73 Debee Brown                64 72 F   2/11   F7099  Eugene        OR Tessa                                      28:10.3 22:41 
   74 Christina Slavkovsky      558 45 F  10/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Bohdi Or Daisy                             28:10.7 22:41 
   75 Chris Melton              406 57 F  12/28   F5059  Springfield   OR Josie                                      28:12.1 22:42 
   76 Sandy Thoms               604 52 F  13/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Hazel                                      28:23.0 22:51 
   77 Kelli Jones               320 30 F   8/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Mina                                       28:24.1 22:52 
   78 Cathy Brown                63 48 F  11/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Sam                                        28:24.8 22:52 
   79 Dollena Starns            571 53 F  14/28   F5059  Junction City OR Indiana Bones                              28:26.1 22:53 
   80 Dan Haggard               233 33 M   4/15   M3039  Springfield   OR Indiana Bones                              28:29.1 22:56 
   81 Nicole Rygg               521 52 F  15/28   F5059  Eugene        OR                                            28:29.1 22:56 
   82 Shelli Littlefield        361 53 F  16/28   F5059  Eugene        OR                                            28:30.7 22:57 
   83 Jennyfer Perkins          460 22 N   1/1    N2029  Eugene        OR Reverendøs Revolver                       28:34.4 23:00 
   84 Julia Glock               208 22 F   5/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Perseus                                    28:34.5 23:00 
   85 Ashleigh Riolo            836 39 F   9/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Mac                                        28:41.6 23:06 
   86 Nicholas Riolo            837 40 M   7/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Zeus                                       28:45.6 23:09 
   87 Erika Denison             782 24 F   6/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Shelby And Pretzel                         28:47.2 23:10 
   88 Laura Duvall              760 58 F  17/28   F5059  Veneta        OR Mayzie                                     29:06.8 23:26 
   89 Wendy Dixson              807 55 F  18/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Gingersnap                                 29:12.7 23:31 
   90 Shannon McGill            755 43 F  12/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Mud (brown Lab) And Petal (yellow Lab)     29:13.6 23:32 
   91 Ben Dixson                808 57 M   4/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Oliver                                     29:16.6 23:34 
   92 Britney Duvall            759 21 F   7/28   F2029  Veneta        OR Romeo                                      29:19.6 23:36 
   93 Jen Zuver                 783 30 F  10/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Luna                                       29:21.6 23:38 
   94 Rich McGill               756 43 M   8/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Mud (brown Lab) And Petal (yellow Lab)     29:22.0 23:38 
   95 Mark Duvall               761 55 M   5/9    M5059  Veneta        OR Bunny                                      29:23.3 23:39 
   96 Wendy Comins              118 49 F  13/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Addie                                      29:23.4 23:39 
   97 Leslie Andress             10 26 F   8/28   F2029  Springfield   OR Ponoko                                     29:25.8 23:41 
   98 Zane Martin               386 27 M   3/5    M2029  Veneta        OR Vash                                       29:26.8 23:42 
   99 Jason Roberts             956 37 M   5/15   M3039  Eugene        OR Frankie                                    29:30.7 23:45 
  100 Anne Wright               676 34 F  11/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Frannie                                    29:30.7 23:45 
  101 Emily Held                258 33 F  12/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Hansel                                     29:31.8 23:46 
  102 Cayla Lussier             370 27 F   9/28   F2029  Veneta        OR Vash                                       29:34.5 23:48 
  103 Laura Wolf                728 52 F  19/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Sasha, Plato                               29:36.0 23:50 
  104 Philip Haszard            246 79 N   1/1    N7099  Eugene        OR Knuckles & Squeeks                         29:36.0 23:50 
  105 Fei Li                    354 35 F  13/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Stella!                                    29:36.1 23:50 
  106 Andree Tucker             609 22 F  10/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Franklin And Bentley                       29:38.0 23:51 
  107 Kristen Ross              511 29 F  11/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Cooper                                     29:41.1 23:54 
  108 Solomon Wolf              730 15 M   3/4    M1319  Eugene        OR Sasha, Plato                               29:41.7 23:54 
  109 Phil Smith                564 57 M   6/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Fergus Mccool                              29:46.0 23:58 
  110 Chris Stetson             575 45 M   9/17   M4049  Springfield   OR Gwen                                       29:52.1 24:02 
  111 Autumn Whitely            697 40 F  14/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Jack                                       29:52.4 24:03 
  112 Joan Leschot              351 71 F   3/11   F7099  Florence      OR Agnes                                      29:53.8 24:04 
  113 Marylin Datzman           131 70 F   4/11   F7099  Florence      OR Mary Clare                                 29:53.9 24:04 
  114 Kyle Whitely              698 41 M  10/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Jack                                       29:58.6 24:08 
  115 Eric Weimar               641 43 M  11/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Benny                                      30:02.3 24:11 
  116 Christine Dambach         735 59 F  20/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Millie                                     30:02.6 24:11 
  117 Michael Washburn          632 61 M   6/10   M6069  Eugene        OR Jada                                       30:03.9 24:12 
  118 Yvonne A Gahley           754 60 F   8/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Shiloh                                     30:09.0 24:16 
  119 Valerie Peterson          702 56 F  21/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Ellie                                      30:11.3 24:18 
  120 Robynn Medew              405 51 F  22/28   F5059  Springfield   OR Sadie Fiona And Carly Rae Su               30:15.0 24:21 
  121 Margaret Pye              479 68 F   9/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Ava Or Raylan                              30:16.3 24:22 
  122 Kate Kocsis               335 35 F  14/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Raylan, Ava                                30:18.8 24:24 
  123 Glenn Wolf                727 49 M  12/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Sasha, Plato                               30:24.5 24:29 
  124 Alexander Rice            786 31 M   6/15   M3039  Springfield   OR Watson                                     30:27.2 24:31 
  125 Daniele Armantrout         17 26 F  12/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Molly                                      30:27.7 24:31 
  126 Forest Wolf               729 13 M   4/4    M1319  Eugene        OR Sasha, Plato                               30:28.2 24:32 
  127 Kelly Lucini              365 65 F  10/19   F6069  Creswell      OR Melia                                      30:30.4 24:33 
  128 Jacob Rochon              961 27 M   4/5    M2029  Eugene        OR Molly                                      30:31.7 24:34 
  129 Elena Siroshton           554 58 F  23/28   F5059  Creswell      OR Kona                                       30:36.5 24:38 
  130 Shannan Truax             608 62 F  11/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Dozer                                      30:39.8 24:41 
  131 Rachel Jenkinson          306 29 F  13/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Bullet                                     30:42.0 24:43 
  132 Jaxson Hughes             725  8 M   3/3    M0112  Springfield   OR Kona                                       30:43.8 24:44 
  133 Colette Khan              768 42 F  15/26   F4049  Pleasant Hill OR Helga                                      30:48.4 24:48 
  134 Preston Jenkinson         305 31 M   7/15   M3039  Eugene        OR Shadow                                     30:49.8 24:49 
  135 Jenny Thorpf              605 52 F  24/28   F5059  Springfield   OR                                            30:54.1 24:52 
  136 Gail Green                770 69 F  12/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Scooter And Chopo                          30:57.3 24:55 
  137 Hannah Nordman            440 23 F  14/28   F2029  Springfield   OR                                            30:58.3 24:56 
  138 Sam Lundin                369 23 F  15/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Luke                                       30:58.4 24:56 
  139 Christeene Reed           973 42 F  16/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Pumpkin                                    31:02.3 24:59 
  140 Gina Schluckebier         539 53 F  25/28   F5059  Springfield   OR                                            31:05.2 25:01 
  141 Randy Sangder             527 66 M   7/10   M6069  Eugene        OR                                            31:09.2 25:05 
  142 Alexis Callahan           883 29 F  16/28   F2029  Springfield   OR Loki                                       31:10.1 25:05 
  143 Greta Sangder             526 62 F  13/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Gracie                                     31:12.5 25:07 
  144 Amira Mosser              878 31 F  15/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Khaleesi & Arya                            31:14.4 25:09 
  145 Christa Saxton            887 46 F  17/26   F4049  Springfield   OR                                            31:23.4 25:16 
  146 Shyann Rowley             512 23 F  17/28   F2029  Springfield   OR Atlas                                      31:26.5 25:18 
  147 Emily Rosinbaum           509 25 F  18/28   F2029  Springfield   OR Phoenix                                    31:30.1 25:21 
  148 Jenn Jacobs               979    F                 Eugene        OR Piper                                      31:30.3 25:22 
  149 Victoria Wilson           667 29 F  19/28   F2029  Springfield   OR Charlie                                    31:39.8 25:29 
  150 Jayme McAllister          392 32 F  16/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Luda                                       31:44.1 25:33 
  151 Hillary Menaker           407 75 F   5/11   F7099  Eugene        OR Josie                                      31:52.6 25:39 
  152 Colleen Huddleston        283 59 F  26/28   F5059  Eugene        OR Janie                                      31:53.7 25:40 
  153 Alishia Benedict           41 29 F  20/28   F2029  Springfield   OR Fiona                                      31:57.9 25:44 
  154 Michael Horn              970 52 M   7/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Hudson                                     31:58.8 25:44 
  155 Ashley Horn               972 27 F  21/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Blue                                       32:08.2 25:52 
  156 Joanna Hatch              724 71 F   6/11   F7099  Eugene        OR Zoey, Beau                                 32:31.0 26:10 
  157 Christopher Hatch         723 65 M   8/10   M6069  Eugene        OR Zoey, Beau                                 32:33.4 26:12 
  158 Amanda Arch                13 16 F   4/4    F1319  Springfield   OR Tucker                                     32:40.7 26:18 
  159 Dodie Kauffman            953 69 F  14/19   F6069  Springfield   OR Ajax                                       32:44.3 26:21 
  160 Kimberly Arch              14 47 F  18/26   F4049  Springfield   OR Finn                                       32:48.8 26:25 
  161 Chris Rubidoux            513 38 M   8/15   M3039  Springfield   OR Shelby                                     32:51.2 26:27 
  162 Heidi Davidson            132 35 F  17/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Shelby                                     32:51.7 26:27 
  163 Tiffany Arbuckle           12 31 F  18/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Arya + Teeny                               33:08.2 26:40 
  164 Elaine Toper              980 67 F  15/19   F6069  Eugene        OR Tiramisu                                   33:09.2 26:41 
  165 Mary Daroldtanner         130 73 F   7/11   F7099  Eugene        OR Pepper                                     33:10.0 26:42 
  166 Steve Tanenbaum           592 61 M   9/10   M6069  Eugene        OR Luka                                       33:11.3 26:43 
  167 Dean Tanner               594 70 M   2/4    M7099  Eugene        OR Pepper                                     33:12.2 26:44 
  168 Silvia King               700 38 F  19/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Athena                                     33:20.4 26:50 
  169 Joli Milstead             416 32 F  20/33   F3039  Veneta        OR Hilo                                       33:24.0 26:53 
  170 Jason Milstead            415 31 M   9/15   M3039  Veneta        OR Hilo                                       33:26.3 26:55 
  171 Daniel King               699 37 M  10/15   M3039  Eugene        OR Athena                                     33:29.4 26:57 
  172 Natalie Casilas           708 26 F  22/28   F2029  Springfield   OR Ziggy                                      33:29.4 26:57 
  173 Jason Elliott             915 45 M  13/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Esther                                     33:36.7 27:03 
  174 Tara Desando              139 36 F  21/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Lily                                       33:37.0 27:04 
  175 Ivy Robert                710 39 F  22/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Luna                                       33:37.2 27:04 
  176 Valerie Smith             566 36 F  23/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Ruby                                       33:37.8 27:04 
  177 Angela Mustacchia         428 44 F  19/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Odie                                       33:38.2 27:04 
  178 Hayden Smothers           709 39 F  24/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Ranger                                     33:41.3 27:07 
  179 Teresa Calamas             78 35 F  25/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Ruby                                       33:41.8 27:07 
  180 Becky Black               963 36 F  26/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Lucy                                       33:45.4 27:10 
  181 Wendy Merydith            408 43 F  20/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Owen                                       33:46.2 27:11 
  182 Darrell Kiedrowski        331 50 M   8/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Bo                                         33:46.2 27:11 
  183 Colt Desandro             964 41 M  14/17   M4049  Springfield   OR Sugar                                      33:46.3 27:11 
  184 Katy Reardon              485 47 F  21/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Erma                                       33:51.6 27:15 
  185 Christine Kiedrowski      330 51 F  27/28   F5059  Springfield   OR Daisy                                      33:52.4 27:16 
  186 Brittney Lethlean         352 29 F  23/28   F2029  Springfield   OR Domino                                     33:54.5 27:18 
  187 Britney Giddens           199 36 F  27/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Kenoko                                     34:00.7 27:23 
  188 Jaclyn Yamasaki           679 26 F  24/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Loki                                       34:01.6 27:23 
  189 Taylor Harriman           241 27 M   5/5    M2029  Eugene        OR Loki                                       34:03.0 27:24 
  190 Diana Thomas              707 60 F  16/19   F6069  Junction City OR Jeff                                       34:15.6 27:35 
  191 Nancy Schanze             706 39 F  28/33   F3039  Sweethome     OR Mia, Bailey                                34:21.2 27:39 
  192 Katie Plucker             474 47 F  22/26   F4049  Springfield   OR Dexter                                     34:29.2 27:45 
  193 Thomas Thompson           849 64 M  10/10   M6069  Springfield   OR Jovi                                       34:38.7 27:53 
  194 Megan Schaap              874 28 F  25/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Nahvi And Kaiya                            34:54.5 28:06 
  195 Alan Matthews             388 57 M   9/9    M5059  Springfield   OR Idgie                                      34:55.0 28:06 
  196 Jonathan Fish             875 34 M  11/15   M3039  Eugene        OR Nahvi And Kaiya                            34:57.5 28:08 
  197 Wally Larsen              865 81 M   3/4    M7099  Eugene        OR Ozzie                                      35:05.2 28:14 
  198 Danielle Davis            804 33 F  29/33   F3039  Albany        OR Milo                                       35:05.6 28:15 
  199 Jonathan Wagner           866 33 M  12/15   M3039  Eugene        OR Walter                                     35:06.9 28:16 
  200 Natalie Miller            414 71 F   8/11   F7099  Eugene        OR Archie                                     35:08.5 28:17 
  201 Sara Fraser               767 72 F   9/11   F7099  Eugene        OR Sammy & Sukie                              35:14.1 28:22 
  202 Karen Lowe                764 75 F  10/11   F7099  Eugene        OR Yoda                                       35:18.5 28:25 
  203 Devin Vandeberghe         615 43 F  23/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Bob                                        35:21.9 28:28 
  204 Leigh Roberts             503 60 F  17/19   F6069  Springfield   OR Finnegan                                   35:23.6 28:29 
  205 Nola Ventura              623 72 F  11/11   F7099  Eugene        OR Olivier                                    35:24.1 28:30 
  206 Missy Downey              152 60 F  18/19   F6069  Springfield   OR Finnegan                                   35:25.2 28:31 
  207 Florabelle Moses          426 54 F  28/28   F5059  Springfield   OR Buddy                                      35:30.8 28:35 
  208 Allan Barcellos            30 36 M  13/15   M3039  Eugene        OR Denny & Matilda                            35:36.3 28:39 
  209 Caitlin Little            359 32 F  30/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Denny And Matilda                          35:38.5 28:41 
  210 Michael Anderson            9 71 M   4/4    M7099  Eugene        OR Lola                                       35:41.0 28:43 
  211 Arielle Freytag           830 27 F  26/28   F2029  Harrisburg    OR Nugget                                     35:58.9 28:58 
  212 Scott Slater              557 41 M  15/17   M4049  Coos Bay      OR Suzy, Zume, Raiden, Charlie, Roofus        36:16.1 29:11 
  213 Michelle Chen             100 28 F  27/28   F2029  Junction City OR Monty                                      36:29.1 29:22 
  214 Avery Stewart             576 35 F  31/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Storm                                      36:46.8 29:36 
  215 Adam Rea                  484 38 M  14/15   M3039  Springfield   OR Romeo                                      36:49.6 29:38 
  216 Lynn Rea                  811 61 F  19/19   F6069  Creswell      OR Bean                                       37:04.6 29:51 
  217 Mira Cross                894 20 F  28/28   F2029  Eugene        OR Basil                                      38:55.9 31:20 
  218 Suzie Kreindel            336 31 F  32/33   F3039  Eugene        OR Charlie And Rosie                          39:00.0 31:23 
  219 Beauman Blatchley          45 30 M  15/15   M3039  Springfield   OR Bruce, Cleo, Aggie                         39:04.9 31:27 
  220 Amber Wright              674 41 F  24/26   F4049  Springfield   OR Gus                                        39:13.3 31:34 
  221 Justin Cairns              77 41 M  16/17   M4049  Springfield   OR Harper And Piper                           42:32.2 34:14 
  222 Kristina Ruelas           516 31 F  33/33   F3039  Springfield   OR Rayn                                       45:16.7 36:26 
  223 Fatima Rooh Pervaiz       461 40 F  25/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Oatis Maple-Walnut & Huckleberry Blue      49:25.4 39:47 
  224 Beth Brex                  62 48 F  26/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Manuka                                     49:33.7 39:53 
  225 Aaron Clement             867 51 N   1/1    N5059  Eugene        OR Titus                                      58:40.8 47:14 
  226 Keith Pharis              868 40 M  17/17   M4049  Eugene        OR Pearl                                      58:53.4 47:24