2022 Run On The River


                                                             Run On The River
                        Sponsored by Buoy Beer Co.
                         Astoria, OR    05/15/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                       Overall Half Marathon Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Heat Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ==== ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   165 Andrew Reifman-Packett  28 M   1/9    M1929  Durham        NC 2    1:21:13.4  6:13 9:00:03   72.91                              9:00:03           1          2 
    2   166 Craig Riccardo          30 M   1/29   M3045  Oregon City   OR 2    1:24:31.0  6:28 9:00:03   70.07        3:17.6     3:17.6     9:00:03           1          3 
    3     8 Michael Anderson        40 M   2/29   M3045  Beaverton     OR 2    1:24:57.9  6:30 9:00:04   72.60        0:26.9     3:44.5     9:00:04           1          5 
    4    74 Matt Hammond            38 M   3/29   M3045  Lake Oswego   OR 2    1:33:21.4  7:08 9:00:07   65.06        8:23.5    12:08.0     9:00:07           1          4 
    5   195 Daniel Valdez           47 M   1/22   M4666  Portland      OR 2    1:33:42.4  7:10 9:00:07   69.67        0:21.0    12:29.0     9:00:07           1         62 
    6   149 Mia Owens               28 F   1/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    1:33:45.4  7:10 9:00:04   70.22        0:03.0    12:32.0     9:00:04           2         62 
    7   126 Tomas Martinez          32 M   4/29   M3045  Seattle       WA 2    1:39:09.6  7:35 9:00:28   59.73        5:24.2    17:56.2     9:00:28           1         11 
    8     4 Matt Ahearn             31 M   5/29   M3045  Hammond       OR 2    1:40:53.8  7:43 9:00:04   58.69        1:44.2    19:40.4     9:00:04           1          2 
    9    23 Grant Bollin            25 M   2/9    M1929  Vancouver     WA 2    1:41:26.2  7:45 9:00:14   58.38        0:32.4    20:12.8     9:00:14           1          5 
   10   146 Christian Oneill        21 M   3/9    M1929  Seaside       OR 2    1:42:55.1  7:52 9:00:13   57.78        1:28.9    21:41.7     9:00:13           1          5 
   11    59 Sam Ferguson            31 F   1/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    1:44:39.4  8:00 9:00:10   62.97        1:44.3    23:26.0     9:00:10           3         62 
   12    38 Margot Chirayath        22 F   2/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    1:47:53.9  8:15 9:00:07   61.02        3:14.5    26:40.5     9:00:07           4         62 
   13   208 Mike Floyd              53 M   2/22   M4666  Vancouver     WA 2    1:49:07.3  8:20 9:00:04   62.97        1:13.4    27:53.9     9:00:04           2          5 
   14   138 John Moler              54 M   3/22   M4666  South Bend    WA 2    1:49:21.7  8:21 9:00:06   63.38        0:14.4    28:08.3     9:00:06           1          1 
   15   180 Matthew Sanchez         37 M   6/29   M3045  Warrenton     OR 2    1:49:47.5  8:23 9:00:08   54.92        0:25.8    28:34.1     9:00:08           1          4 
   16    53 Kyle Eveland-Dewan      39 M   7/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    1:49:47.9  8:23 9:00:06   55.74        0:00.4    28:34.5     9:00:06           5         62 
   17    90 Mikayla Holsinger       37 F   2/58   F3045  Ridgefield    WA 2    1:49:55.4  8:24 9:00:27   60.92        0:07.5    28:42.0     9:00:27           1          2 
   18   190 Justin Stevens          39 M   8/29   M3045  Mount Vernon  WA 2    1:50:11.2  8:25 9:00:25   55.54        0:15.8    28:57.8     9:00:25           1          1 
   19    22 Erin Block              44 F   3/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    1:50:25.2  8:26 9:00:28   63.41        0:14.0    29:11.8     9:00:28           6         62 
   20   130 Mia Matias              31 F   4/58   F3045  Astoria       OR 2    1:50:45.2  8:28 9:00:07   59.50        0:20.0    29:31.8     9:00:07           1         10 
   21   201 Abby Welter             31 F   5/58   F3045  Seaside       OR 2    1:51:18.8  8:30 9:00:03   59.20        0:33.6    30:05.4     9:00:03           2          5 
   22    58 Mark Ferguson           31 M   9/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    1:51:35.6  8:32 9:00:09   53.06        0:16.8    30:22.2     9:00:09           7         62 
   23   183 Nikki Siglin            40 F   6/58   F3045  Forest Grove  OR 2    1:51:56.5  8:33 9:00:04   60.76        0:20.9    30:43.1     9:00:04           1          3 
   24    40 Ken Conner              65 M   4/22   M4666  Bend          OR 2    1:52:06.2  8:34 9:00:08   68.49        0:09.7    30:52.8     9:00:08           1          3 
   25   206 Diana Harper            39 F   7/58   F3045  Olympia       WA 2    1:52:22.1  8:35 9:00:08   60.19        0:15.9    31:08.7     9:00:08           1          1 
   26   124 Steph Malkowski         46 F   1/19   F4666  Portland      OR 2    1:52:25.1  8:35 9:00:20   63.44        0:03.0    31:11.7     9:00:20           8         62 
   27   179 Esther Sanchez          25 F   3/29   F1929  Austin        TX 2    1:53:58.2  8:42 9:00:05   57.76        1:33.1    32:44.8     9:00:05           1          1 
   28   145 Duwayne Olson           54 M   5/22   M4666  Rainier       OR 2    1:54:05.3  8:43 9:00:05   60.76        0:07.1    32:51.9     9:00:05           1          2 
   29     6 Jane Almeida            25 F   4/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    1:54:27.9  8:45 9:00:21   57.51        0:22.6    33:14.5     9:00:21           9         62 
   30   114 Erin Leonard            41 F   8/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    1:54:57.9  8:47 9:00:29   59.54        0:30.0    33:44.5     9:00:29          10         62 
   31   121 Lee Loudon              53 M   6/22   M4666  College Place WA 2    1:55:51.6  8:51 9:00:11   59.31        0:53.7    34:38.2     9:00:11           1          1 
   32    26 Keenan Borgardt         35 M  10/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    1:56:08.0  8:52 9:00:27   51.38        0:16.4    34:54.6     9:00:27          11         62 
   33   182 Scott Shepherd          50 M   7/22   M4666  Vancouver     WA 2    1:56:29.8  8:54 9:00:29   57.47        0:21.8    35:16.4     9:00:29           3          5 
   34   142 Amanda Nielsen          26 F   5/29   F1929  Astoria       OR 2    1:56:36.3  8:55 9:00:11   56.46        0:06.5    35:22.9     9:00:11           2         10 
   35    15 Alexa Barron            35 F   9/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    1:56:43.2  8:55 9:00:10   56.95        0:06.9    35:29.8     9:00:10          12         62 
   36    63 Richard Flores          48 M   8/22   M4666  Portland      OR 2    1:57:02.9  8:57 9:00:09   56.24        0:19.7    35:49.5     9:00:09          13         62 
   37   113 Dave Leonard            44 M  11/29   M3045  Seattle       WA 2    1:57:07.7  8:57 9:00:28   54.38        0:04.8    35:54.3     9:00:28           2         11 
   38   123 Caitlin Maccoun         33 F  10/58   F3045  John Day      OR 2    1:57:43.9  9:00 9:00:17   56.16        0:36.2    36:30.5     9:00:17           1          1 
   39   181 Matthew Sharkey         46 M   9/22   M4666  Eugene        OR 2    1:58:05.2  9:01 9:00:06   54.83        0:21.3    36:51.8     9:00:06           1          1 
   40   105 Brooklyn Kerr           30 F  11/58   F3045  Warrenton     OR 2    1:58:39.2  9:04 9:00:07   55.50        0:34.0    37:25.8     9:00:07           2          4 
   41    99 Rachel Justus           37 F  12/58   F3045  Astoria       OR 2    1:59:35.0  9:08 9:00:26   56.00        0:55.8    38:21.6     9:00:26           3         10 
   42   188 Kevin Staples           49 M  10/22   M4666  Astoria       OR 2    2:00:04.8  9:10 9:00:12   55.28        0:29.8    38:51.4     9:00:12           4         10 
   43   107 Renee Klemetsen         46 F   2/19   F4666  Minneapolis   MN 2    2:00:26.3  9:12 9:00:16   59.22        0:21.5    39:12.9     9:00:16           1          1 
   44   172 Megan Rosenau           40 F  13/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:00:30.4  9:12 9:00:24   56.44        0:04.1    39:17.0     9:00:24          14         62 
   45   189 Michael Stern           41 M  12/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:00:49.1  9:14 9:00:04   51.47        0:18.7    39:35.7     9:00:04          15         62 
   46     9 Kayanna Andrews         25 F   6/29   F1929  Marysville    WA 2    2:00:52.9  9:14 9:00:14   54.46        0:03.8    39:39.5     9:00:14           1          1 
   47   129 Chuck Mather            66 M  11/22   M4666  Mosier        OR 2    2:00:54.6  9:14 9:00:18   64.13        0:01.7    39:41.2     9:00:18           1          1 
   48     7 Benjamin Anderson       39 M  13/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:01:05.9  9:15 9:00:33   50.54        0:11.3    39:52.5     9:00:33          16         62 
   49    32 Maria Camargo           27 F   7/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    2:01:32.4  9:17 9:00:04   54.17        0:26.5    40:19.0     9:00:04          17         62 
   50   194 David Tyson             50 M  12/22   M4666  Portland      OR 2    2:01:40.4  9:18 9:00:10   55.02        0:08.0    40:27.0     9:00:10          18         62 
   51    18 Sam Berchier            41 M  14/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:02:23.6  9:21 9:00:12   50.81        0:43.2    41:10.2     9:00:12          19         62 
   52   128 Sara Maruyama           37 F  14/58   F3045  Tillamook     OR 2    2:02:57.2  9:24 9:00:19   54.47        0:33.6    41:43.8     9:00:19           1          4 
   53   184 Heather Sinnott         50 F   3/19   F4666  Victoria      BC 2    2:03:17.7  9:25 9:00:10   60.48        0:20.5    42:04.3     9:00:10           1          1 
   54   147 Shawn Ornie             41 M  15/29   M3045  Astoria       OR 2    2:03:34.4  9:26 9:00:14   50.32        0:16.7    42:21.0     9:00:14           5         10 
   55    72 Brianna Gutierrez       33 F  15/58   F3045  Kenmore       WA 2    2:03:34.7  9:26 9:00:16   53.50        0:00.3    42:21.3     9:00:16           1          1 
   56    17 Jacob Bell              25 M   4/9    M1929  Portland      OR 2    2:04:20.8  9:30 9:00:21   47.62        0:46.1    43:07.4     9:00:21          20         62 
   57    47 Micall Draper           35 F  16/58   F3045  Forest Grove  OR 2    2:04:28.6  9:31 9:00:25   53.40        0:07.8    43:15.2     9:00:25           2          3 
   58   168 Catherine Riebling      53 F   4/19   F4666  Portland      OR 2    2:05:05.3  9:33 9:00:23   61.92        0:36.7    43:51.9     9:00:23          21         62 
   59   169 Erick Rodriguez         40 M  16/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:05:25.2  9:35 9:00:10   49.18        0:19.9    44:11.8     9:00:10          22         62 
   60   175 Agnieszka Rybar         48 F   5/19   F4666  Manahawkin    NJ 2    2:05:33.4  9:36 9:00:16   58.00        0:08.2    44:20.0     9:00:16           1          1 
   61    97 Allison Joyner          31 F  17/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:05:51.5  9:37 9:00:20   52.36        0:18.1    44:38.1     9:00:20          23         62 
   62   100 Claudiu Kahles          37 M  17/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:05:52.0  9:37 9:00:20   47.91        0:00.5    44:38.6     9:00:20          24         62 
   63     3 Christina Ahearn        31 F  18/58   F3045  Hammond       OR 2    2:06:01.9  9:38 9:00:11   52.29        0:09.9    44:48.5     9:00:11           2          2 
   64   102 Ed Keith                53 M  13/22   M4666  Sammamish     WA 2    2:06:37.6  9:40 9:00:39   54.27        0:35.7    45:24.2     9:00:39           1          1 
   65   108 Kim Kovacs              60 F   6/19   F4666  Portland      OR 2    2:06:48.8  9:41 9:00:13   67.09        0:11.2    45:35.4     9:00:13          25         62 
   66   104 Heather Kent            56 F   7/19   F4666  Portland      OR 2    2:07:46.0  9:46 9:00:24   63.03        0:57.2    46:32.6     9:00:24          26         62 
   67    51 David Elder             55 M  14/22   M4666  Lake Oswego   OR 2    2:08:31.9  9:49 9:00:33   54.41        0:45.9    47:18.5     9:00:33           2          4 
   68     2 Karim Afzal             44 M  18/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:08:35.1  9:49 9:00:23   49.54        0:03.2    47:21.7     9:00:23          27         62 
   69    49 Katie Egge              41 F  19/58   F3045  Bend          OR 2    2:08:35.6  9:49 9:00:10   53.23        0:00.5    47:22.2     9:00:10           2          3 
   70    48 Kimberley Ednie         43 F  20/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:08:36.1  9:50 9:00:22   54.00        0:00.5    47:22.7     9:00:22          28         62 
   71   110 Greg Lauckhart          47 M  15/22   M4666  Seattle       WA 2    2:09:22.7  9:53 9:00:28   50.46        0:46.6    48:09.3     9:00:28           3         11 
   72   196 Athanasia Versis        21 F   8/29   F1929  Carey         ID 2    2:09:31.9  9:54 9:00:12   50.82        0:09.2    48:18.5     9:00:12           1          1 
   73   133 Danielle McDonald       48 F   8/19   F4666  Boise         ID 2    2:09:46.1  9:55 9:00:12   56.11        0:14.2    48:32.7     9:00:12           1          1 
   74   158 Andrea Pettit           37 F  21/58   F3045  Tillamook     OR 2    2:09:51.3  9:55 9:00:19   51.57        0:05.2    48:37.9     9:00:19           2          4 
   75    78 Todd Heath              61 M  16/22   M4666  Washougal     WA 2    2:09:52.6  9:55 9:00:23   56.89        0:01.3    48:39.2     9:00:23           1          1 
   76   112 Melissa Lehman          44 F  22/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:10:02.5  9:56 9:00:16   53.84        0:09.9    48:49.1     9:00:16          29         62 
   77    29 Lori Brown              43 F  23/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:10:02.5  9:56 9:00:15   53.41                  48:49.1     9:00:15          30         62 
   78   137 Andrew Minson           48 M  17/22   M4666  West Linn     OR 2    2:10:03.5  9:56 9:00:16   50.62        0:01.0    48:50.1     9:00:16           1          2 
   79    61 Shelbe Fisher           33 F  24/58   F3045  Tillamook     OR 2    2:10:25.6  9:58 9:00:19   50.69        0:22.1    49:12.2     9:00:19           3          4 
   80     1 Kelsey Abel             29 F   9/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    2:10:39.1  9:59 9:00:13   50.39        0:13.5    49:25.7     9:00:13          31         62 
   81    64 Trevor Gabel            28 M   5/9    M1929  Susanville    CA 2    2:11:17.6 10:02 9:00:13   45.10        0:38.5    50:04.2     9:00:13           1          1 
   82   109 Greg Larowe             48 M  18/22   M4666  Portland      OR 2    2:11:23.6 10:02 9:00:29   50.10        0:06.0    50:10.2     9:00:29          32         62 
   83    25 Dawn Borgardt           43 F  25/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:11:37.9 10:03 9:00:28   52.76        0:14.3    50:24.5     9:00:28          33         62 
   84    69 Kyle Glenn              34 M  19/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:11:58.1 10:05 9:00:08   45.05        0:20.2    50:44.7     9:00:08          34         62 
   85    70 Josh Gordon             28 M   6/9    M1929  Portland      OR 2    2:12:11.7 10:06 9:00:04   44.80        0:13.6    50:58.3     9:00:04          35         62 
   86    91 Leah Huey               26 F  10/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    2:12:19.7 10:07 9:00:30   49.75        0:08.0    51:06.3     9:00:30          36         62 
   87    76 Whitney Hassett         37 F  26/58   F3045  Hood River    OR 2    2:12:50.2 10:09 9:00:09   50.41        0:30.5    51:36.8     9:00:09           1          1 
   88    12 Melinda Arnold          38 F  27/58   F3045  Oregon City   OR 2    2:13:57.2 10:14 9:00:23   50.23        1:07.0    52:43.8     9:00:23           2          3 
   89   159 Jordan Philips          35 M  20/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:14:11.1 10:15 9:00:05   44.47        0:13.9    52:57.7     9:00:05          37         62 
   90   151 Jennie Passero          42 F  28/58   F3045  Astoria       OR 2    2:15:09.3 10:20 9:00:10   51.00        0:58.2    53:55.9     9:00:10           6         10 
   91   193 Kat Tower               41 F  29/58   F3045  Rainier       OR 2    2:15:18.6 10:20 9:00:25   50.59        0:09.3    54:05.2     9:00:25           2          2 
   92    55 Brianna Fanello         30 F  30/58   F3045  Ridgefield    WA 2    2:16:13.5 10:24 9:00:25   48.34        0:54.9    55:00.1     9:00:25           2          2 
   93   156 Jesus Perez             23 M   7/9    M1929  Seaside       OR 2    2:16:17.7 10:25 9:00:07   43.45        0:04.2    55:04.3     9:00:07           3          5 
   94   185 Jessica Sowa            47 F   9/19   F4666  Snohomish     WA 2    2:16:59.1 10:28 9:00:17   52.59        0:41.4    55:45.7     9:00:17           1          1 
   95   176 Martin Sajonas          28 M   8/9    M1929  Portland      OR 2    2:17:11.5 10:29 9:00:06   43.16        0:12.4    55:58.1     9:00:06          38         62 
   96    75 Tom Hardy               60 M  19/22   M4666  Bishop        CA 2    2:17:15.5 10:29 9:00:26   53.33        0:04.0    56:02.1     9:00:26           1          1 
   97    52 Melissa Engstrom        39 F  31/58   F3045  Vancouver     WA 2    2:18:25.7 10:35 9:00:22   48.86        1:10.2    57:12.3     9:00:22           4          5 
   98    81 Samon Heng              41 F  32/58   F3045  Lacey         WA 2    2:18:31.7 10:35 9:00:15   49.41        0:06.0    57:18.3     9:00:15           1          2 
   99   164 Melissa Regan           46 F  10/19   F4666  Sherwood      OR 2    2:18:40.4 10:36 9:00:21   51.43        0:08.7    57:27.0     9:00:21           1          1 
  100   117 Amber Loomis            25 F  11/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    2:19:26.1 10:39 9:00:05   47.22        0:45.7    58:12.7     9:00:05          39         62 
  101    96 Keri Jordan             40 F  33/58   F3045  West Linn     OR 2    2:19:51.9 10:41 9:00:24   48.63        0:25.8    58:38.5     9:00:24           2          2 
  102    50 Narayan Elasmar         39 M  21/29   M3045  Astoria       OR 2    2:20:23.0 10:43 9:00:25   43.59        0:31.1    59:09.6     9:00:25           7         10 
  103     5 Jeffrey Alger           51 M  20/22   M4666  Chinook       WA 2    2:20:52.6 10:46 9:00:31   47.94        0:29.6    59:39.2     9:00:31           1          1 
  104   139 Meagen Murphy           35 F  34/58   F3045  Lake Stevens  WA 2    2:21:02.5 10:46 9:00:14   47.13        0:09.9    59:49.1     9:00:14           1          1 
  105   143 Lindsay Noste           24 F  12/29   F1929  Stanwood      WA 2    2:21:19.7 10:48 9:00:14   46.58        0:17.2  1:00:06.3     9:00:14           1          1 
  106    30 Nicole Burns            27 F  13/29   F1929  Everett       WA 2    2:21:21.9 10:48 9:00:14   46.57        0:02.2  1:00:08.5     9:00:14           1          1 
  107   173 Hannah Roth             24 F  14/29   F1929  Milwaukie     OR 2    2:22:21.6 10:53 9:00:30   46.24        0:59.7  1:01:08.2     9:00:30           1          1 
  108    94 Craig Janis             38 M  22/29   M3045  Seattle       WA 2    2:22:25.3 10:53 9:00:06   42.64        0:03.7  1:01:11.9     9:00:06           4         11 
  109   154 Kellie Peaslee          27 F  15/29   F1929  Hillsboro     OR 2    2:22:29.6 10:53 9:00:14   46.20        0:04.3  1:01:16.2     9:00:14           1          2 
  110    31 Lesley Caldwell         40 F  35/58   F3045  Tacoma        WA 2    2:22:30.3 10:53 9:00:35   47.73        0:00.7  1:01:16.9     9:00:35           1          2 
  111    19 Megan Bergstrom         42 F  36/58   F3045  Lake Oswego   OR 2    2:23:02.0 10:56 9:00:33   48.19        0:31.7  1:01:48.6     9:00:33           3          4 
  112    60 Kaley Fieldhouse        27 F  16/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    2:24:50.1 11:04 9:00:31   45.45        1:48.1  1:03:36.7     9:00:31          40         62 
  113    42 Nathaniel Coodey        35 M  23/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:26:30.6 11:12 9:00:26   40.73        1:40.5  1:05:17.2     9:00:26          41         62 
  114   118 Tom Loper               41 M  24/29   M3045  Theodore      AL 2    2:28:04.2 11:19 9:00:28   42.00        1:33.6  1:06:50.8     9:00:28           1          1 
  115   132 Jeremy McCoubrey        40 M  25/29   M3045  Kent          WA 2    2:28:52.9 11:22 9:00:26   41.43        0:48.7  1:07:39.5     9:00:26           1          1 
  116   122 Reilly Loveland         33 F  37/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:29:01.9 11:23 9:00:21   44.36        0:09.0  1:07:48.5     9:00:21          42         62 
  117   136 Kathleen Mierzwa        43 F  38/58   F3045  Kennewick     WA 2    2:29:35.6 11:26 9:00:09   46.43        0:33.7  1:08:22.2     9:00:09           1          1 
  118    71 Jill Gott               40 F  39/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:29:48.9 11:27 9:00:32   45.40        0:13.3  1:08:35.5     9:00:32          43         62 
  119    16 Stevie Belchak          36 F  40/58   F3045  Astoria       OR 2    2:29:49.4 11:27 9:00:28   44.52        0:00.5  1:08:36.0     9:00:28           8         10 
  120    98 Pam Joyner              42 F  41/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:31:20.6 11:34 9:00:21   45.55        1:31.2  1:10:07.2     9:00:21          44         62 
  121   207 Callie Cattell          30 F  42/58   F3045  Black Butte R OR 2    2:32:52.8 11:41 9:00:17   43.07        1:32.2  1:11:39.4     9:00:17           1          1 
  122   161 Rocchina Quilantan      26 F  17/29   F1929  Astoria       OR 2    2:34:33.2 11:48 9:00:15   42.60        1:40.4  1:13:19.8     9:00:15           9         10 
  123   171 Kristin Rose            55 F  11/19   F4666  Provo         UT 2    2:34:51.4 11:50 9:00:30   51.33        0:18.2  1:13:38.0     9:00:30           1          1 
  124    45 Lindsay Crowe           29 F  18/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    2:35:13.9 11:51 9:00:07   42.41        0:22.5  1:14:00.5     9:00:07          45         62 
  125    80 Hope Hellwege-Bales     27 F  19/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    2:35:14.0 11:51 9:00:06   42.41        0:00.1  1:14:00.6     9:00:06          46         62 
  126    24 Virginia Borcherdt      34 F  43/58   F3045  Portland      OR 2    2:37:09.1 12:00 9:00:09   42.17        1:55.1  1:15:55.7     9:00:09          47         62 
  127   198 October Vixen           27 F  20/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    2:38:38.7 12:07 9:00:06   41.50        1:29.6  1:17:25.3     9:00:06          48         62 
  128    43 Rachel Coodey           57 F  12/19   F4666  Portland      OR 2    2:39:26.2 12:11 9:00:26   51.20        0:47.5  1:18:12.8     9:00:26          49         62 
  129    41 Colyn Coodey            32 M  26/29   M3045  Portland      OR 2    2:39:27.8 12:11 9:00:27   37.15        0:01.6  1:18:14.4     9:00:27          50         62 
  130    95 Wendy Jones             24 F  21/29   F1929  Portland      OR 2    2:39:48.5 12:12 9:00:36   41.20        0:20.7  1:18:35.1     9:00:36          51         62 
  131    79 Mary Hebert             31 F  44/58   F3045  Longview      WA 2    2:41:01.0 12:18 9:00:35   40.93        1:12.5  1:19:47.6     9:00:35           1          2 
  132   178 Shari Samuels           38 F  45/58   F3045  Longview      WA 2    2:41:02.9 12:18 9:00:35   41.78        0:01.9  1:19:49.5     9:00:35           2          2 
  133    44 Elizabeth Cosgrove      27 F  22/29   F1929  Arlington     WA 2    2:41:11.1 12:19 9:00:14   40.84        0:08.2  1:19:57.7     9:00:14           1          1 
  134   119 Daniel Lorson           36 M  27/29   M3045  Seaside       OR 2    2:41:25.7 12:20 9:00:30   37.14        0:14.6  1:20:12.3     9:00:30           4          5 
  135   120 Michelle Lorson         35 F  46/58   F3045  Seaside       OR 2    2:46:34.7 12:43 9:00:30   39.90        5:09.0  1:25:21.3     9:00:30           5          5 
  136   135 Eric Merrill            69 M   1/2    M6799  Vancouver     WA 2    2:47:15.0 12:47 9:00:20   47.78        0:40.3  1:26:01.6     9:00:20           5          5 
  137   186 Jamie St Germain        23 F  23/29   F1929  Kelso         WA 2    2:47:56.9 12:50 9:00:20   39.20        0:41.9  1:26:43.5     9:00:20           1          2 
  138   187 Samantha St Germain     32 F  47/58   F3045  Kelso         WA 2    2:47:57.8 12:50 9:00:20   39.29        0:00.9  1:26:44.4     9:00:20           2          2 
  139   148 Paul Oseth              49 M  21/22   M4666  Portland      OR 2    2:50:44.0 13:02 9:00:19   38.88        2:46.2  1:29:30.6     9:00:19          52         62 
  140    67 Kayla Gallagher         27 F  24/29   F1929  Long Beach    CA 2    2:51:24.0 13:06 9:00:24   38.41        0:40.0  1:30:10.6     9:00:24           1          3 
  141    10 Alyssa Arella           23 F  25/29   F1929  Beaverton     OR 2    2:51:28.2 13:06 9:00:23   38.39        0:04.2  1:30:14.8     9:00:23           2          5 
  142    35 David Chae              51 M  22/22   M4666  Happy Valley  OR 2    2:52:24.0 13:10 9:00:34   39.17        0:55.8  1:31:10.6     9:00:34           1          2 
  143    92 Rachael Iverson         27 F  26/29   F1929  Portland      OR 1    2:53:36.1 13:16 8:30:10   37.92        1:12.1  1:32:22.7     8:30:10          53         62 
  144   141 Laura Nichols           30 F  48/58   F3045  Seattle       WA 2    2:54:01.1 13:18 9:00:21   37.84        0:25.0  1:32:47.7     9:00:21           5         11 
  145    73 Allison Hamilton        30 F  49/58   F3045  Seattle       WA 2    2:54:01.2 13:18 9:00:22   37.84        0:00.1  1:32:47.8     9:00:22           6         11 
  146   127 Vanessa Martinez        64 F  13/19   F4666  Portland      OR 2    2:55:27.5 13:24 9:00:20   51.38        1:26.3  1:34:14.1     9:00:20          54         62 
  147   101 Tara Kaiser             45 F  50/58   F3045  Shell Rock    IA 1    2:58:35.1 13:38 8:30:06   39.56        3:07.6  1:37:21.7     8:30:06           1          1 
  148   192 Terra Suddarth          42 F  51/58   F3045  Seattle       WA 1    2:58:50.7 13:40 8:30:08   38.54        0:15.6  1:37:37.3     8:30:08           7         11 
  149   163 Joy Ramirez             39 F  52/58   F3045  Beaverton     OR 2    2:59:42.0 13:44 9:00:31   37.64        0:51.3  1:38:28.6     9:00:31           3          5 
  150   205 Erin Wirtz              41 F  53/58   F3045  Aloha         OR 1    2:59:57.9 13:45 8:30:06   38.03        0:15.9  1:38:44.5     8:30:06           1          1 
  151   150 Tobi Page               44 F  54/58   F3045  Hillsboro     OR 2    3:01:43.2 13:53 9:00:07   38.53        1:45.3  1:40:29.8     9:00:07           2          2 
  152   125 Gwendolyn Martindale    40 F  55/58   F3045  Wilsonville   OR 2    3:01:49.2 13:53 9:00:13   37.41        0:06.0  1:40:35.8     9:00:13           1          1 
  153    20 Sara Black              25 F  27/29   F1929  San Clemente  CA 2    3:06:56.8 14:17 9:00:36   35.22        5:07.6  1:45:43.4     9:00:36           1          1 
  154   170 Marilyn Rogers          66 F  14/19   F4666  Oregon City   OR 1    3:17:52.5 15:07 8:30:04   46.97       10:55.7  1:56:39.1     8:30:04           3          3 
  155    39 Vicki Classen           67 F   1/3    F6799  Clackamas     OR 1    3:17:54.1 15:07 8:30:04   47.69        0:01.6  1:56:40.7     8:30:04           1          1 
  156    34 Mary Carlich            40 F  56/58   F3045  Newberg       OR 2    3:17:54.6 15:07 9:00:23   34.37        0:00.5  1:56:41.2     9:00:23           1          1 
  157    11 Judith Arnell           75 F   2/3    F6799  Portland      OR 1    3:25:22.8 15:41 8:30:04   52.52        7:28.2  2:04:09.4     8:30:04          55         62 
  158    83 Vicki Hiland            47 F  15/19   F4666  Klamath Falls OR 2    3:25:59.0 15:44 9:00:45   34.97        0:36.2  2:04:45.6     9:00:45           1          1 
  159    54 Patricia Fagerland      66 F  16/19   F4666  Long Beach    WA 1    3:29:06.0 15:58 8:30:05   44.45        3:07.0  2:07:52.6     8:30:05           2          3 
  160    93 Kelly Jacobsen          55 F  17/19   F4666  Long Beach    WA 1    3:29:06.5 15:58 8:30:05   38.01        0:00.5  2:07:53.1     8:30:05           3          3 
  161    65 Khaydan Gabriel         29 F  28/29   F1929  Kirkland      WA 1    3:29:08.2 15:58 8:30:06   31.48        0:01.7  2:07:54.8     8:30:06           1          1 
  162   191 Katherine Stewart       27 F  29/29   F1929  Tacoma        WA 1    3:29:08.9 15:58 8:30:06   31.48        0:00.7  2:07:55.5     8:30:06           2          2 
  163    37 Sarin Chhom             41 M  28/29   M3045  Lacey         WA 1    3:35:35.5 16:28 8:30:06   28.84        6:26.6  2:14:22.1     8:30:06           2          2 
  164    86 Bryan Hogan             35 M  29/29   M3045  Baltimore     MD 2    3:42:16.6 16:59 9:00:19   26.84        6:41.1  2:21:03.2     9:00:19           1          1 
  165    33 Natalie Campos          32 F  57/58   F3045  Salem         OR 1    3:49:32.7 17:32 8:30:11   28.75        7:16.1  2:28:19.3     8:30:11           1          1 
  166   157 Bill Petrocine          77 M   2/2    M6799  Ashland       OR 1    3:55:04.8 17:57 8:30:03   38.04        5:32.1  2:33:51.4     8:30:03           1          1 
  167   155 Kirsten Pennington      46 F  18/19   F4666  Portland      OR 1    3:55:05.0 17:57 8:30:04   30.34        0:00.2  2:33:51.6     8:30:04          56         62 
  168   106 Marissa Kissinger       30 F  58/58   F3045  Las Vegas     NV 2    3:59:01.2 18:15 9:00:22   27.55        3:56.2  2:37:47.8     9:00:22           1          1 
  169    66 Gavyn Gallagher         24 M   9/9    M1929  Beaverton     OR 1    4:13:12.2 19:20 8:30:09   23.39       14:11.0  2:51:58.8     8:30:09           4          5 
  170   197 Rebecca Vicha           62 F  19/19   F4666  Shelton       WA 1    4:19:02.9 19:47 8:30:09   33.80        5:50.7  2:57:49.5     8:30:09           1          1 
  171    89 Anita Holser            70 F   3/3    F6799  Depoe Bay     OR 1    4:28:16.8 20:29 8:30:09   36.91        9:13.9  3:07:03.4     8:30:09           1          1