2022 Run On The River


                                                             Run On The River
                        Sponsored by Buoy Beer Co.
                         Astoria, OR    05/15/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Overall 5K Results  

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   610 James Roehr             16 M   1/8    M0118  Seaside       OR   18:59.4  6:07 11:00:16  72.14                              11:00:16          1         10 
    2   530 Josh Davidson           36 M   1/18   M3045  Woodburn      OR   22:25.1  7:13 11:00:16  59.18        3:25.7     3:25.7     11:00:16          1          2 
    3   387 Brian Palomba           36 M   2/18   M3045  Astoria       OR   23:17.4  7:30 11:00:16  56.96        0:52.3     4:18.0     11:00:16          1         62 
    4   662 Charles Folz            59 M   1/10   M4666  West Islip    NY   24:53.3  8:01 11:00:16  63.89        1:35.9     5:53.9     11:00:16          1          1 
    5   209 Derek Gruetter          37 M   3/18   M3045  Warrenton     OR   25:41.0  8:16 11:00:16  51.98        0:47.7     6:41.6     11:00:16          1         11 
    6   429 Stephanie Jaworski      34 F   1/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   25:51.1  8:20 11:00:16  57.64        0:10.1     6:51.7     11:00:16          2         62 
    7   570 Kristen Klein           40 F   2/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   25:55.3  8:21 11:00:16  59.02        0:04.2     6:55.9     11:00:16          3         62 
    8   556 Carol Hansen            38 F   3/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   26:00.4  8:23 11:00:16  58.19        0:05.1     7:01.0     11:00:16          4         62 
    9   549 Kathryn George          30 F   4/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   27:24.9  8:50 11:00:16  53.98        1:24.5     8:25.5     11:00:16          5         62 
   10   528 Barry Dahl              38 M   4/18   M3045  Kelso         WA   28:04.6  9:03 11:00:16  47.91        0:39.7     9:05.2     11:00:16          1          2 
   11   516 Hadley Brooks           30 F   5/51   F3045  Portland      OR   28:39.1  9:14 11:00:16  51.66        0:34.5     9:39.7     11:00:16          1         16 
   12   510 August Benoit            9 M   2/8    M0118  Astoria       OR   28:39.3  9:14 11:00:16  57.06        0:00.2     9:39.9     11:00:16          6         62 
   13   203 Timothy Wildgoose       35 M   5/18   M3045  Portland      OR   28:39.8  9:14 11:00:16  45.99        0:00.5     9:40.4     11:00:16          2         16 
   14   612 Colin Ryan              22 M   1/5    M1929  Astoria       OR   28:43.4  9:15 11:00:16  44.91        0:03.6     9:44.0     11:00:16          7         62 
   15   608 Brenda Rocca            44 F   6/51   F3045  Redding       CA   28:45.6  9:16 11:00:16  54.71        0:02.2     9:46.2     11:00:16          1          2 
   16   644 Sarah Walter            32 F   7/51   F3045  Lake Oswego   OR   28:49.7  9:17 11:00:16  51.45        0:04.1     9:50.3     11:00:16          1          3 
   17   560 Alecia Hicks            33 F   8/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   29:18.5  9:26 11:00:16  50.73        0:28.8    10:19.1     11:00:16          8         62 
   18   580 Emily Madsen            39 F   9/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   29:21.4  9:27 11:00:16  51.78        0:02.9    10:22.0     11:00:16          9         62 
   19   620 Rick Sowa Jr            46 M   2/10   M4666  Snohomish     WA   29:37.0  9:32 11:00:16  48.23        0:15.6    10:37.6     11:00:16          1          2 
   20   663 Victoria Folz           28 F   1/12   F1929  Astoria       OR   30:03.0  9:41 11:00:16  49.25        0:26.0    11:03.6     11:00:16         10         62 
   21   651 Collin Wintjen          52 M   3/10   M4666  Seaside       OR   30:21.4  9:47 11:00:16  49.36        0:18.4    11:22.0     11:00:16          2         10 
   22   652 Suzy Wintjen            48 F   1/28   F4666  Seaside       OR   30:21.7  9:47 11:00:16  53.91        0:00.3    11:22.3     11:00:16          3         10 
   23   643 Jennifer Walter         37 F  10/51   F3045  Portland      OR   30:32.2  9:50 11:00:16  49.29        0:10.5    11:32.8     11:00:16          3         16 
   24   639 Angela Vinton           36 F  11/51   F3045  Hillsboro     OR   31:11.1 10:03 11:00:16  48.10        0:38.9    12:11.7     11:00:16          1          2 
   25   575 Lisa Machiavelli        56 F   2/28   F4666  West Linn     OR   31:17.8 10:05 11:00:16  57.83        0:06.7    12:18.4     11:00:16          1          2 
   26   586 Jessica Miller          41 F  12/51   F3045  Vancouver     WA   31:24.2 10:07 11:00:16  48.99        0:06.4    12:24.8     11:00:16          1          5 
   27   633 Jennifer Tilford        51 F   3/28   F4666  Astoria       OR   32:23.0 10:26 11:00:16  52.40        0:58.8    13:23.6     11:00:16         11         62 
   28   210 Colleen Kangas          57 F   4/28   F4666  Lake Oswego   OR   32:26.6 10:27 11:00:16  56.56        0:03.6    13:27.2     11:00:16          2          3 
   29   592 Jessica Newhall         44 F  13/51   F3045  Seaside       OR   32:48.8 10:34 11:00:16  47.95        0:22.2    13:49.4     11:00:16          4         10 
   30   628 Christina Tate          38 F  14/51   F3045  Portland      OR   33:01.4 10:38 11:00:16  45.83        0:12.6    14:02.0     11:00:16          4         16 
   31   546 Andrea Flanagan         39 F  15/51   F3045  Tualatin      OR   33:04.7 10:39 11:00:16  45.95        0:03.3    14:05.3     11:00:16          1          1 
   32   339 Tovia Gehl              30 F  16/51   F3045  Vancouver     WA   33:29.8 10:47 11:00:16  44.18        0:25.1    14:30.4     11:00:16          2          5 
   33   406 Jacqueline Spencer      32 F  17/51   F3045  Portland      OR   33:40.8 10:51 11:00:16  44.04        0:11.0    14:41.4     11:00:16          5         16 
   34   531 Liz Davidson            37 F  18/51   F3045  Woodburn      OR   33:50.2 10:54 11:00:16  44.48        0:09.4    14:50.8     11:00:16          2          2 
   35   581 Bryce Marken            20 M   2/5    M1929  Astoriaastori OR   34:00.2 10:57 11:00:16  38.33        0:10.0    15:00.8     11:00:16          1          1 
   36   558 Jeff Hernandez          40 M   6/18   M3045  Astoria       OR   34:00.5 10:57 11:00:16  40.14        0:00.3    15:01.1     11:00:16         12         62 
   37   501 Emma Anderson           33 F  19/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   34:20.5 11:04 11:00:16  43.29        0:20.0    15:21.1     11:00:16         13         62 
   38   647 Allison Whisenhunt      45 F  20/51   F3045  Warrenton     OR   34:24.4 11:05 11:00:16  46.17        0:03.9    15:25.0     11:00:16          2         11 
   39   648 Jd Whisenhunt           12 M   3/8    M0118  Warrenton     OR   34:28.7 11:06 11:00:16  43.12        0:04.3    15:29.3     11:00:16          3         11 
   40   554 Margaret Graham-Safford 68 F   1/5    F6799  Rancho Santa  CA   34:33.5 11:08 11:00:16  62.36        0:04.8    15:34.1     11:00:16          1          1 
   41   627 Aaron Sumner            49 M   4/10   M4666  Astoria       OR   34:53.5 11:14 11:00:16  41.94        0:20.0    15:54.1     11:00:16         14         62 
   42   630 John Teeter             43 M   7/18   M3045  Astoria       OR   34:58.9 11:16 11:00:16  39.93        0:05.4    15:59.5     11:00:16         15         62 
   43   629 Ian Teeter               9 M   4/8    M0118  Astoria       OR   34:59.6 11:16 11:00:16  46.73        0:00.7    16:00.2     11:00:16         16         62 
   44   661 Chelsea Zweber          29 F   2/12   F1929  Astoria       OR   35:00.0 11:16 11:00:16  42.29        0:00.4    16:00.6     11:00:16         17         62 
   45   660 Aaron Zweber            30 M   8/18   M3045  Astoria       OR   35:04.0 11:18 11:00:16  36.88        0:04.0    16:04.6     11:00:16         18         62 
   46   654 Amy Wood                40 F  21/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   35:04.2 11:18 11:00:16  43.63        0:00.2    16:04.8     11:00:16         19         62 
   47   539 Celene Edmonds          65 F   5/28   F4666  Ocean Park    WA   35:12.8 11:21 11:00:16  58.45        0:08.6    16:13.4     11:00:16          1          1 
   48   621 Rebecca Sprengeler      22 F   3/12   F1929  Warrenton     OR   35:35.0 11:28 11:00:16  41.59        0:22.2    16:35.6     11:00:16          4         11 
   49   583 Nolan Mathews           22 M   3/5    M1929  Seaside       OR   35:36.0 11:28 11:00:16  36.24        0:01.0    16:36.6     11:00:16          5         10 
   50   502 Hillary Andersson       31 F  22/51   F3045  Warrenton     OR   35:37.1 11:28 11:00:16  41.60        0:01.1    16:37.7     11:00:16          5         11 
   51   616 Mallory Seppa           33 F  23/51   F3045  Warrenton     OR   35:39.2 11:29 11:00:16  41.70        0:02.1    16:39.8     11:00:16          6         11 
   52   543 Karl Fenstermaker       41 M   9/18   M3045  Scappoose     OR   35:39.2 11:29 11:00:16  38.57                  16:39.8     11:00:16          1          3 
   53   542 Catania Fenstermaker    10 F   1/10   F0118  Scappoose     OR   35:40.3 11:29 11:00:16  47.84        0:01.1    16:40.9     11:00:16          2          3 
   54   544 Virginia Fenstermaker   40 F  24/51   F3045  Scappoose     OR   35:57.4 11:35 11:00:16  42.55        0:17.1    16:58.0     11:00:16          3          3 
   55   595 Juliett Odell           23 F   4/12   F1929  Portland      OR   36:03.3 11:37 11:00:16  41.05        0:05.9    17:03.9     11:00:16          6         16 
   56   615 Aidan Schneider         25 M   4/5    M1929  Portland      OR   36:08.4 11:38 11:00:16  35.70        0:05.1    17:09.0     11:00:16          7         16 
   57   655 Jennifer Young          37 F  25/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   36:18.1 11:42 11:00:16  41.46        0:09.7    17:18.7     11:00:16         20         62 
   58   525 Nicole Cope             41 F  26/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   36:19.3 11:42 11:00:16  42.35        0:01.2    17:19.9     11:00:16         21         62 
   59   649 David White             68 M   1/7    M6799  Astoria       OR   37:33.4 12:06 11:00:16  45.93        1:14.1    18:34.0     11:00:16         22         62 
   60   529 Harper Dart-Mclean       9 F   2/10   F0118  Astoria       OR   37:36.0 12:07 11:00:16  46.68        0:02.6    18:36.6     11:00:16         23         62 
   61   550 Patrick George          60 M   5/10   M4666  Astoria       OR   37:42.5 12:09 11:00:16  42.52        0:06.5    18:43.1     11:00:16         24         62 
   62   582 Norma Martens           64 F   6/28   F4666  Warrenton     OR   38:10.4 12:18 11:00:16  53.09        0:27.9    19:11.0     11:00:16          7         11 
   63   619 Madeleine Sowa          16 F   3/10   F0118  Snohomish     WA   38:29.2 12:24 11:00:16  39.76        0:18.8    19:29.8     11:00:16          2          2 
   64   547 Pam Fox                 52 F   7/28   F4666  Astoria       OR   38:55.0 12:32 11:00:16  44.16        0:25.8    19:55.6     11:00:16         25         62 
   65   622 Ashley St' Aubin-Clark  25 F   5/12   F1929  Warrenton     OR   39:14.1 12:38 11:00:16  37.72        0:19.1    20:14.7     11:00:16          8         11 
   66   513 Bradford Blaser         51 M   6/10   M4666  Astoria       OR   39:16.9 12:39 11:00:16  37.85        0:02.8    20:17.5     11:00:16         26         62 
   67   522 Sarah Burgess           32 F  27/51   F3045  Ilwaco        WA   39:17.7 12:39 11:00:16  37.75        0:00.8    20:18.3     11:00:16          1          1 
   68   514 Maggie Blaser           19 F   6/12   F1929  Astoria       OR   39:19.0 12:40 11:00:16  37.77        0:01.3    20:19.6     11:00:16         27         62 
   69   634 Mackenzie Torres        26 F   7/12   F1929  Portland      OR   39:45.6 12:48 11:00:16  37.22        0:26.6    20:46.2     11:00:16          8         16 
   70   641 Keena Voytko            39 F  28/51   F3045  Beaverton     OR   40:02.3 12:54 11:00:16  37.96        0:16.7    21:02.9     11:00:16          1          4 
   71   669 Juan Delgado            51 M   7/10   M4666  Astoria       OR   40:22.2 13:00 11:00:16  36.83        0:19.9    21:22.8     11:00:16         28         62 
   72   609 Jim Rocca               43 M  10/18   M3045  Redding       CA   40:40.3 13:06 11:00:16  34.34        0:18.1    21:40.9     11:00:16          2          2 
   73   505 Chris Barnes            36 M  11/18   M3045  Kelso         WA   40:55.8 13:11 11:00:16  32.41        0:15.5    21:56.4     11:00:16          2          2 
   74   503 Ashley Asbjornsen       36 F  29/51   F3045  Portland      OR   41:09.5 13:15 11:00:16  36.45        0:13.7    22:10.1     11:00:16          9         16 
   75   604 Alai Porro               9 M   5/8    M0118  Astoria       OR   41:17.0 13:18 11:00:16  39.61        0:07.5    22:17.6     11:00:16         29         62 
   76   519 Erin Buchtaporro        38 F  30/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   41:18.6 13:18 11:00:16  36.63        0:01.6    22:19.2     11:00:16         30         62 
   77   565 Meric Johnson            7 M   6/8    M0118  Eugene        OR   41:33.2 13:23 11:00:16  42.84        0:14.6    22:33.8     11:00:16          1          5 
   78   566 Naomi Johnson           44 F  31/51   F3045  Eugene        OR   41:34.9 13:23 11:00:16  37.84        0:01.7    22:35.5     11:00:16          2          5 
   79   564 Kai Johnson              9 M   7/8    M0118  Eugene        OR   41:36.5 13:24 11:00:16  39.30        0:01.6    22:37.1     11:00:16          3          5 
   80   563 Jeremiah Johnson        44 M  12/18   M3045  Eugene        OR   41:36.8 13:24 11:00:16  33.80        0:00.3    22:37.4     11:00:16          4          5 
   81   635 Jill Townsend           42 F  32/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   42:18.2 13:37 11:00:16  36.64        0:41.4    23:18.8     11:00:16         31         62 
   82   579 Sylvia Madrid           37 F  33/51   F3045  Portland      OR   42:22.4 13:39 11:00:16  35.52        0:04.2    23:23.0     11:00:16         10         16 
   83   642 Vivienne Voytko          9 F   4/10   F0118  Beaverton     OR   43:00.8 13:51 11:00:16  40.80        0:38.4    24:01.4     11:00:16          2          4 
   84   640 Andrew Voytko           48 M   8/10   M4666  Beaverton     OR   43:01.8 13:51 11:00:16  33.74        0:01.0    24:02.4     11:00:16          3          4 
   85   557 Adrienne Hernandez       8 F   5/10   F0118  Astoria       OR   43:42.2 14:04 11:00:16  41.45        0:40.4    24:42.8     11:00:16         32         62 
   86   559 Monica Hernandez        40 F  34/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   43:42.9 14:05 11:00:16  35.00        0:00.7    24:43.5     11:00:16         33         62 
   87   162 Joseph Ramirez          39 M  13/18   M3045  Beaverton     OR   43:59.1 14:10 11:00:16  30.81        0:16.2    24:59.7     11:00:16          4          4 
   88   614 Elizabeth Scalco        29 F   8/12   F1929  Stevensville  MD   45:37.5 14:42 11:00:16  32.44        1:38.4    26:38.1     11:00:16          1          1 
   89   605 Rachel-Anne Rapoza      41 F  35/51   F3045  Silverton     OR   46:12.0 14:53 11:00:16  33.30        0:34.5    27:12.6     11:00:16          1          2 
   90   623 Anna Stelzig             8 F   6/10   F0118  Astoria       OR   47:05.8 15:10 11:00:16  38.47        0:53.8    28:06.4     11:00:16         34         62 
   91   624 Chloe Stelzig           11 F   7/10   F0118  Astoria       OR   47:05.9 15:10 11:00:16  35.32        0:00.1    28:06.5     11:00:16         35         62 
   92   625 Tami Stelzig            45 F  36/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   47:08.3 15:11 11:00:16  33.70        0:02.4    28:08.9     11:00:16         36         62 
   93   524 Sara Charhon            43 F  37/51   F3045  Renton        WA   47:51.6 15:25 11:00:16  32.63        0:43.3    28:52.2     11:00:16          1          2 
   94   664 William Montero         74 M   2/7    M6799  Seaside       OR   48:29.7 15:37 11:00:16  38.42        0:38.1    29:30.3     11:00:16          6         10 
   95   562 Mark Jackson            37 M  14/18   M3045  Houston       TX   48:43.5 15:41 11:00:16  27.40        0:13.8    29:44.1     11:00:16          1          1 
   96   601 Cameron Pierce          33 M  15/18   M3045  Astoria       OR   48:46.5 15:42 11:00:16  26.76        0:03.0    29:47.1     11:00:16         37         62 
   97   602 Prudence Pierce          7 F   8/10   F0118  Astoria       OR   48:49.6 15:43 11:00:16  38.44        0:03.1    29:50.2     11:00:16         38         62 
   98   613 Billiejean Sagee        50 F   8/28   F4666  Bremerton     WA   49:06.1 15:49 11:00:16  34.15        0:16.5    30:06.7     11:00:16          1          1 
   99   536 Carol Denning           63 F   9/28   F4666  Mount Vernon  WA   49:15.5 15:52 11:00:16  40.53        0:09.4    30:16.1     11:00:16          1          2 
  100   535 Bill Denning            72 M   3/7    M6799  Mount Vernon  WA   49:21.4 15:54 11:00:16  36.64        0:05.9    30:22.0     11:00:16          2          2 
  101   584 Donald McCandless       67 M   4/7    M6799  Manzanita     OR   49:22.9 15:54 11:00:16  34.59        0:01.5    30:23.5     11:00:16          1          2 
  102   617 Melissa Smith           48 F  10/28   F4666  Astoria       OR   49:26.4 15:55 11:00:16  33.10        0:03.5    30:27.0     11:00:16         39         62 
  103   656 Ruby Yuill              71 F   2/5    F6799  Astoria       OR   49:52.6 16:04 11:00:16  45.38        0:26.2    30:53.2     11:00:16         40         62 
  104   594 Julie Nygaard           64 F  11/28   F4666  Astoria       OR   49:53.7 16:04 11:00:16  40.62        0:01.1    30:54.3     11:00:16         41         62 
  105   504 Cindy Barendse          63 F  12/28   F4666  Astoria       OR   49:55.1 16:04 11:00:16  40.00        0:01.4    30:55.7     11:00:16         42         62 
  106   523 Ryan Carpenter          46 M   9/10   M4666  Monmouth      OR   50:30.4 16:16 11:00:16  28.28        0:35.3    31:31.0     11:00:16          1          2 
  107   534 Wynnette Demenge-Salaza 65 F  13/28   F4666  Portland      OR   50:45.1 16:21 11:00:16  40.56        0:14.7    31:45.7     11:00:16         11         16 
  108   657 Melinda Zschoche        59 F  14/28   F4666  Astoria       OR   51:29.2 16:35 11:00:16  36.65        0:44.1    32:29.8     11:00:16         43         62 
  109   532 Curtis Day              70 M   5/7    M6799  Corvallis     OR   51:49.9 16:41 11:00:16  34.02        0:20.7    32:50.5     11:00:16          1          4 
  110   650 Mary Whitley            49 F  15/28   F4666  Corvallis     OR   51:51.3 16:42 11:00:16  31.95        0:01.4    32:51.9     11:00:16          2          4 
  111   653 Alisha Wirt             33 F  38/51   F3045  Hammond       OR   51:55.5 16:43 11:00:16  28.63        0:04.2    32:56.1     11:00:16          1          2 
  112   538 Denise Dunn             50 F  16/28   F4666  Astoria       OR   51:56.6 16:44 11:00:16  32.28        0:01.1    32:57.2     11:00:16         44         62 
  113   571 Chris Leach             38 F  39/51   F3045  Hammond       OR   51:59.7 16:45 11:00:16  29.11        0:03.1    33:00.3     11:00:16          2          2 
  114   666 Emily Warwick            7 F   9/10   F0118  Astoria       OR   52:14.0 16:49 11:00:16  35.93        0:14.3    33:14.6     11:00:16         45         62 
  115   645 James Warwick           10 M   8/8    M0118  Astoria       OR   52:15.2 16:50 11:00:16  30.21        0:01.2    33:15.8     11:00:16         46         62 
  116   646 Nichole Warwick         42 F  40/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   52:16.4 16:50 11:00:16  29.65        0:01.2    33:17.0     11:00:16         47         62 
  117   665 Joseph Warwick          40 M  16/18   M3045  Astoria       OR   53:15.9 17:09 11:00:16  25.63        0:59.5    34:16.5     11:00:16         48         62 
  118   658 Robert Zschoche         60 M  10/10   M4666  Astoria       OR   53:29.7 17:14 11:00:16  29.97        0:13.8    34:30.3     11:00:16         49         62 
  119   659 Brittany Zschoche-Smith 36 F  41/51   F3045  Astoria       OR   53:30.3 17:14 11:00:16  28.04        0:00.6    34:30.9     11:00:16         50         62 
  120   574 Sara Lillevand          54 F  17/28   F4666  Oakland       CA   53:32.9 17:15 11:00:16  32.93        0:02.6    34:33.5     11:00:16          1          1 
  121   561 Holli Howard-Carpenter  42 F  42/51   F3045  Monmouth      OR   53:34.3 17:15 11:00:16  28.93        0:01.4    34:34.9     11:00:16          2          2 
  122   668 Katie Girten            33 F  43/51   F3045  Independence  OR   53:35.6 17:15 11:00:16  27.74        0:01.3    34:36.2     11:00:16          1          1 
  123   520 Helen Buda              58 F  18/28   F4666  Winlock       WA   53:37.3 17:16 11:00:16  34.69        0:01.7    34:37.9     11:00:16          1          2 
  124   551 Jenna Gilchrist         39 F  44/51   F3045  Lake Oswego   OR   54:47.1 17:39 11:00:16  27.75        1:09.8    35:47.7     11:00:16          3          3 
  125   611 Laura Rosal             55 F  19/28   F4666  West Linn     OR   54:47.5 17:39 11:00:16  32.61        0:00.4    35:48.1     11:00:16          2          2 
  126   618 Sarah Smith             48 F  20/28   F4666  Lacey         WA   55:18.8 17:49 11:00:16  29.59        0:31.3    36:19.4     11:00:16          1          1 
  127   521 Joe Buda                72 M   6/7    M6799  Winlock       WA   55:52.1 17:59 11:00:16  32.37        0:33.3    36:52.7     11:00:16          2          2 
  128   515 Aileen Bonner           29 F   9/12   F1929  Seaside       OR   56:39.9 18:15 11:00:16  26.12        0:47.8    37:40.5     11:00:16          7         10 
  129   638 Candi Vanderburg        49 F  21/28   F4666  Astoria       OR   56:40.9 18:15 11:00:16  29.23        0:01.0    37:41.5     11:00:16         51         62 
  130   509 Mary Bendig             65 F  22/28   F4666  Warrenton     OR   56:46.5 18:17 11:00:16  36.26        0:05.6    37:47.1     11:00:16          9         11 
  131   540 Geraldine Faessler-Gray 79 F   3/5    F6799  Silverton     OR   57:03.8 18:22 11:00:16  45.77        0:17.3    38:04.4     11:00:16          2          2 
  132   507 Sierra Bender           29 F  10/12   F1929  Vancouver     WA   57:50.2 18:37 11:00:16  25.59        0:46.4    38:50.8     11:00:16          3          5 
  133   506 Kyle Bender             30 M  17/18   M3045  Vancouver     WA   57:55.7 18:39 11:00:16  22.33        0:05.5    38:56.3     11:00:16          4          5 
  134   526 Nicolina Coulimore      43 F  45/51   F3045  Orting        WA   59:19.2 19:06 11:00:16  26.33        1:23.5    40:19.8     11:00:16          1          2 
  135   599 Lanette Ott             60 F  23/28   F4666  Orting        WA   59:21.0 19:07 11:00:16  32.24        0:01.8    40:21.6     11:00:16          2          2 
  136   606 Diana Rapp              66 F  24/28   F4666  Seaside       OR   59:31.0 19:10 11:00:16  35.12        0:10.0    40:31.6     11:00:16          8         10 
  137   512 Pam Birmingham          68 F   4/5    F6799  Seaside       OR   59:41.5 19:13 11:00:16  36.10        0:10.5    40:42.1     11:00:16          9         10 
  138   636 Tamara Townsend-Hoffman 57 F  25/28   F4666  Vancouver     WA 1:00:22.1 19:26 11:00:16  30.40        0:40.6    41:22.7     11:00:16          5          5 
  139   626 Wendy Sullivan          45 F  46/51   F3045  Portland      OR 1:00:23.5 19:27 11:00:16  26.30        0:01.4    41:24.1     11:00:16         12         16 
  140   527 Hidi Crape              44 F  47/51   F3045  Clatskanie    OR 1:01:54.6 19:56 11:00:16  25.41        1:31.1    42:55.2     11:00:16          1          2 
  141   637 Chrisandra Trevino      22 F  11/12   F1929  Clatskanie    OR 1:02:00.3 19:58 11:00:16  23.87        0:05.7    43:00.9     11:00:16          2          2 
  142   518 Misty Brown             38 F  48/51   F3045  Astoria       OR 1:02:03.0 19:59 11:00:16  24.39        0:02.7    43:03.6     11:00:16         52         62 
  143   537 James Driver            27 M   5/5    M1929  Corvallis     OR 1:02:24.8 20:06 11:00:16  20.67        0:21.8    43:25.4     11:00:16          3          4 
  144   517 Emma Brown              27 F  12/12   F1929  Corvallis     OR 1:02:28.3 20:07 11:00:16  23.69        0:03.5    43:28.9     11:00:16          4          4 
  145   568 Kaylee Kelly            31 F  49/51   F3045  Astoria       OR 1:02:34.7 20:09 11:00:16  23.68        0:06.4    43:35.3     11:00:16         53         62 
  146   569 Kimber Kelly            10 F  10/10   F0118  Astoria       OR 1:02:39.6 20:11 11:00:16  27.24        0:04.9    43:40.2     11:00:16         54         62 
  147   596 Heidi Olson-Foster      55 F  26/28   F4666  Seaside       OR 1:02:40.6 20:11 11:00:16  28.51        0:01.0    43:41.2     11:00:16         10         10 
  148   576 Alexander Mack          34 M  18/18   M3045  Long Beach    WA 1:02:53.3 20:15 11:00:16  20.86        0:12.7    43:53.9     11:00:16          1          4 
  149   591 Alexandra Moses         32 F  50/51   F3045  Long Beach    WA 1:02:56.0 20:16 11:00:16  23.57        0:02.7    43:56.6     11:00:16          2          4 
  150   577 Andrea Mack             62 F  27/28   F4666  Long Beach    WA 1:02:56.8 20:16 11:00:16  31.27        0:00.8    43:57.4     11:00:16          3          4 
  151   600 Marilyn Perry           78 F   5/5    F6799  Astoria       OR 1:03:01.9 20:18 11:00:16  40.64        0:05.1    44:02.5     11:00:16         55         62 
  152   578 Christl Mack            60 F  28/28   F4666  Long Beach    WA 1:03:10.8 20:21 11:00:16  30.28        0:08.9    44:11.4     11:00:16          4          4 
  153   508 James Bendig            68 M   7/7    M6799  Warrenton     OR 1:03:36.4 20:29 11:00:16  27.12        0:25.6    44:37.0     11:00:16         10         11 
  154   572 Katie Leathers          37 F  51/51   F3045  Portland      OR 1:05:50.6 21:12 11:00:16  22.86        2:14.2    46:51.2     11:00:16         13         16