2022 COCC Jungle Run


                                                              COCC Jungle Run
                                Go Bobcats!
                          Bend, OR    05/19/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 2M Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   737 Joe Yung                19 M   1/9    M1939  Bend            OR   15:01.3  7:31                          17:33:29          1         30 
    2   733 Ryan Vahey              26 M   2/9    M1939  Bend            OR   15:38.6  7:50    0:37.3     0:37.3     17:33:29          2         30 
    3   711 Adam Mooney             26 M   3/9    M1939  Redmond         OR   18:18.3  9:10    2:39.7     3:17.0     17:33:28          1          8 
    4   695 Jacob Fillmore          27 M   4/9    M1939  Bend            OR   18:28.7  9:15    0:10.4     3:27.4     17:33:29          3         30 
    5   731 Harrison Swift          13 M   1/7    M0114  Redmond         OR   18:30.2  9:16    0:01.5     3:28.9     17:33:28          2          8 
    6   750 Scott Deke              14 M   2/7    M0114  Bend            OR   18:51.4  9:26    0:21.2     3:50.1     17:33:31          4         30 
    7   725 Eli Shockey             12 M   3/7    M0114  Bend            OR   20:23.3 10:12    1:31.9     5:22.0     17:33:34          5         30 
    8   747 Paige Deke              16 F   1/6    F1518  Bend            OR   20:27.2 10:14    0:03.9     5:25.9     17:33:30          6         30 
    9   732 David Undseth           31 M   5/9    M1939  Redmond         OR   21:07.4 10:34    0:40.2     6:06.1     17:33:29          3          8 
   10   741 James Weaver            27 M   6/9    M1939  Bend            OR   21:57.7 10:59    0:50.3     6:56.4     17:33:32          7         30 
   11   710 Peter Meyer             66 M   1/1    M6069  Bend            OR   21:58.6 11:00    0:00.9     6:57.3     17:33:33          8         30 
   12   716 Kristopher Peters       41 M   1/1    M4049  Leoma           TN   22:26.0 11:13    0:27.4     7:24.7     17:33:35          1          1 
   13   697 Trent Grier             11 M   4/7    M0114  Bend            OR   22:26.4 11:14    0:00.4     7:25.1     17:33:32          9         30 
   14   704 Gage Koceja             19 M   7/9    M1939  Lincoln City    OR   22:59.6 11:30    0:33.2     7:58.3     17:33:29          1          1 
   15   720 Ryan Rhodes             18 M   1/1    M1518  Bend            OR   23:04.7 11:33    0:05.1     8:03.4     17:33:31         10         30 
   16   694 Kane Ettel              19 M   8/9    M1939  Prineville      OR   23:21.2 11:41    0:16.5     8:19.9     17:33:31          1          2 
   17   742 Tamirat Novak           13 M   5/7    M0114  Bend            OR   25:00.2 12:31    1:39.0     9:58.9     17:33:31         11         30 
   18   681 Adah Burket             18 F   2/6    F1518  Bend            OR   25:01.9 12:31    0:01.7    10:00.6     17:33:30         12         30 
   19   690 Ceraphina Deeter        13 F   1/2    F0114  Bend            OR   25:53.6 12:57    0:51.7    10:52.3     17:39:33         13         30 
   20   685 Tylara Clark            40 F   1/4    F4049  Bend            OR   25:54.6 12:58    0:01.0    10:53.3     17:39:33         14         30 
   21   748 Maryann Deke            53 F   1/2    F5059  Bend            OR   26:06.9 13:04    0:12.3    11:05.6     17:33:32         15         30 
   22   689 Jenny Cruickshank       52 F   2/2    F5059  Bend            OR   26:19.2 13:10    0:12.3    11:17.9     17:33:30         16         30 
   23   723 Andrea Shockey          47 F   2/4    F4049  Bend            OR   27:14.7 13:38    0:55.5    12:13.4     17:33:35         17         30 
   24   696 Sheila Grier            46 F   3/4    F4049  Bend            OR   27:54.0 13:57    0:39.3    12:52.7     17:33:33         18         30 
   25   739 Thaddeus Swift          12 M   6/7    M0114  Redmond         OR   27:59.9 14:00    0:05.9    12:58.6     17:33:29          4          8 
   26   714 Owen Page               12 M   7/7    M0114  Bend            OR   28:52.9 14:27    0:53.0    13:51.6     17:33:32         19         30 
   27   702 Madison Kirk            16 F   3/6    F1518  Bend            OR   29:50.8 14:56    0:57.9    14:49.5     17:33:30         20         30 
   28   722 Stacy Shaw              32 F   1/3    F1939  Redmond         OR   29:53.7 14:57    0:02.9    14:52.4     17:33:34          5          8 
   29   749 Tyler Deke              53 M   1/2    M5059  Bend            OR   34:39.8 17:20    4:46.1    19:38.5     17:33:33         21         30 
   30   743 Grace Deke              18 F   4/6    F1518  Bend            OR   34:40.6 17:21    0:00.8    19:39.3     17:33:33         22         30 
   31   745 Willow Cowan             9 F   2/2    F0114  Redmond         OR   36:01.5 18:01    1:20.9    21:00.2     17:33:32          6          8 
   32   706 Alma Lugtu              48 F   4/4    F4049  Bend            OR   36:42.7 18:22    0:41.2    21:41.4     17:33:36         23         30 
   33   684 Rui Rui Chenault        17 F   5/6    F1518  Sunriver        OR   36:43.4 18:22    0:00.7    21:42.1     17:33:36          1          1 
   34   744 Jessie Spendlove        27 F   2/3    F1939  Redmond         OR   36:44.1 18:23    0:00.7    21:42.8     17:33:33          7          8 
   35   713 Matthew Novak           55 M   2/2    M5059  Bend            OR   36:48.2 18:25    0:04.1    21:46.9     17:33:35         24         30 
   36   709 Meah McCraw             18 F   6/6    F1518  Bend            OR   36:49.6 18:25    0:01.4    21:48.3     17:33:37         25         30 
   37   679 Matthew Adams           22 M   9/9    M1939  Bend            OR   47:01.2 23:31   10:11.6    31:59.9     17:33:31         26         30 
   38   680 Elizabath Aeh           22 F   3/3    F1939  Bend            OR   47:07.4 23:34    0:06.2    32:06.1     17:33:31         27         30