2022 COCC Jungle Run


                                                              COCC Jungle Run
                                Go Bobcats!
                          Bend, OR    05/19/2022
 
                    
                                               
                Results By Eclectic Edge Racing  -  Overall 4M Results                      

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Rank Split1    Rank Split2    Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1 Casey Pugh                719 22 M   1/5    M1939  Bend          OR    1   12:35.8    1   12:59.2   25:35.0  6:24                          17:33:28          1         18 
    2 Zach Shockey              726 15 M   1/3    M1518  Bend          OR    2   13:14.9    2   14:22.9   27:37.8  6:55    2:02.8     2:02.8     17:33:28          2         18 
    3 Cole Shockey              724 17 M   2/3    M1518  Bend          OR    3   14:02.1    3   15:05.4   29:07.4  7:17    1:29.6     3:32.4     17:33:29          3         18 
    4 Jorun Downing             692 18 F   1/2    F1518  Bend          OR    4   15:26.9    5   15:41.1   31:07.9  7:47    2:00.5     5:32.9     17:33:29          4         18 
    5 Michael Stadnisky         729 39 M   2/5    M1939  Bend          OR    5   15:34.0    4   15:36.8   31:10.8  7:48    0:02.9     5:35.8     17:33:29          5         18 
    6 Jack Schniepp             721 55 M   1/3    M5059  Bend          OR    6   16:36.8    6   16:54.2   33:31.0  8:23    2:20.2     7:56.0     17:33:29          6         18 
    7 John Downing              691 56 M   2/3    M5059  Bend          OR    9   18:14.3    7   17:49.2   36:03.5  9:01    2:32.5    10:28.5     17:33:31          7         18 
    8 Odessa Cleavenger         718 24 F   1/3    F1939  Bend          OR    7   17:55.0    8   19:23.6   37:18.6  9:20    1:15.1    11:43.6     17:33:28          8         18 
    9 Carl Swanson              730 38 M   3/5    M1939  La Pine       OR    8   18:07.5   13   20:46.2   38:53.7  9:44    1:35.1    13:18.7     17:33:28          1          2 
   10 Heather Stadnisky         728 40 F   1/2    F4049  Bend          OR   10   19:29.1   12   20:44.1   40:13.2 10:04    1:19.5    14:38.2     17:33:30          9         18 
   11 Julie Downing             693 55 F   1/2    F5059  Bend          OR   11   19:46.0   14   20:46.3   40:32.2 10:09    0:19.0    14:57.2     17:33:30         10         18 
   12 Katherine West            735 18 F   2/2    F1518  Redmond       OR   16   20:23.4    9   20:21.0   40:44.3 10:12    0:12.1    15:09.3     17:33:31          1          6 
   13 Jeanette Groesz           740 72 F   1/1    F7099  Redmond       OR   15   20:21.4   10   20:37.1   40:58.5 10:15    0:14.2    15:23.5     17:33:28          2          6 
   14 Jane Cleavenger           738 63 F   1/1    F6069  Bend          OR   14   20:20.4   11   20:43.9   41:04.3 10:17    0:05.8    15:29.3     17:33:29         11         18 
   15 Demetri Zeliotis          746 56 M   3/3    M5059  Bend          OR   13   20:18.1   15   20:58.1   41:16.2 10:20    0:11.9    15:41.2     17:33:29         12         18 
   16 Reese Hamilton            699 17 M   3/3    M1518  Bend          OR   12   20:16.4   17   21:48.2   42:04.5 10:32    0:48.3    16:29.5     17:33:30         13         18 
   17 Matthew Higgins           700 46 M   1/1    M4049  Bend          OR   18   21:28.8   16   21:16.1   42:44.9 10:42    0:40.4    17:09.9     17:33:33         14         18 
   18 Jean West                 734 52 F   2/2    F5059  Redmond       OR   17   21:03.6   18   22:09.1   43:12.7 10:49    0:27.8    17:37.7     17:33:30          3          6 
   19 Maya Morduch-Toubman      712 26 F   2/3    F1939  Bend          OR   19   22:17.6   21   23:33.8   45:51.4 11:28    2:38.7    20:16.4     17:33:30         15         18 
   20 Carol Spaw                727 46 F   2/2    F4049  La Pine       OR   21   22:57.0   19   23:06.9   46:03.8 11:31    0:12.4    20:28.8     17:33:34          2          2 
   21 Naomi Jennings            701 31 F   3/3    F1939  Terrebonne    OR   20   22:54.4   20   23:20.6   46:14.9 11:34    0:11.1    20:39.9     17:33:34          1          1 
   22 Samuel Partida            715 22 M   4/5    M1939  Madras        OR   22   23:08.6   22   26:37.4   49:46.0 12:27    3:31.1    24:11.0     17:33:30          1          2 
   23 Jonathan Cervantes        683 25 M   5/5    M1939  Madras        OR   23   23:09.9   23   30:20.0   53:29.9 13:23    3:43.9    27:54.9     17:33:30          2          2