2022 Happy Girls Run - Bend


                                                          Happy Girls Run - Bend
                             Lay It Out Events
                          Bend, OR    05/21/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Half Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   134 Kayla Kobelin           28 F   1/9    F2529  Bend           OR 1:35:53.6  7:20 9:00:02   68.65                            9:00:02           1         49 
    2    97 Emily Nourse            35 F   1/12   F3539  Molalla        OR 1:38:45.2  7:33 9:00:04   67.31      2:51.6     2:51.6     9:00:04           1          1 
    3   136 Kristin Donald          40 F   1/27   F4044  Bend           OR 1:39:39.5  7:37 9:00:02   68.25      0:54.3     3:45.9     9:00:02           2         49 
    4   138 Kendall Brown           30 F   1/16   F3034  Eugene         OR 1:40:12.3  7:39 9:00:02   65.72      0:32.8     4:18.7     9:00:02           1          4 
    5    65 Audrey Dingel           22 F   1/2    F2024  Boise          ID 1:40:13.1  7:40 9:00:08   65.69      0:00.8     4:19.5     9:00:08           1          3 
    6   144 Cambria Gilsdorf        45 F   1/12   F4549  Bend           OR 1:40:20.0  7:40 9:00:04   70.42      0:06.9     4:26.4     9:00:04           3         49 
    7    98 Rachel Colton           42 F   2/27   F4044  Bend           OR 1:40:22.8  7:40 9:00:02   68.67      0:02.8     4:29.2     9:00:02           4         49 
    8    15 Kat Russell             37 F   2/12   F3539  Bend           OR 1:41:45.7  7:47 9:00:03   65.81      1:22.9     5:52.1     9:00:03           5         49 
    9     1 Katie Weber             29 F   2/9    F2529  Bend           OR 1:41:57.6  7:47 9:00:09   64.57      0:11.9     6:04.0     9:00:09           6         49 
   10   130 Karla Nash              56 F   1/11   F5559  Bend           OR 1:45:04.7  8:02 9:00:04   76.64      3:07.1     9:11.1     9:00:04           7         49 
   11   100 Loris Slow              51 F   1/13   F5054  Spokane Vly    WA 1:48:23.4  8:17 9:00:03   69.66      3:18.7    12:29.8     9:00:03           1          1 
   12    76 Madeline Kaspari        25 F   3/9    F2529  Salem          OR 1:48:47.2  8:19 9:00:03   60.52      0:23.8    12:53.6     9:00:03           1          3 
   13    59 Natalie Sitz            18 F   1/2    F1519  Sisters        OR 1:51:01.7  8:29 9:00:05   60.21      2:14.5    15:08.1     9:00:05           1          5 
   14    39 Alexandra Philippine    34 F   2/16   F3034  San Rafael     CA 1:53:41.7  8:41 9:00:03   58.28      2:40.0    17:48.1     9:00:03           1          1 
   15   122 Abbey Larkin            33 F   3/16   F3034  Bend           OR 1:54:38.2  8:46 9:00:04   57.67      0:56.5    18:44.6     9:00:04           8         49 
   16    34 Marissa Emmert          32 F   4/16   F3034  Sweet Home     OR 1:55:12.9  8:48 9:00:11   57.28      0:34.7    19:19.3     9:00:11           1          1 
   17   126 Keely Kinsman           43 F   3/27   F4044  Marysville     WA 1:55:26.5  8:49 9:00:08   60.16      0:13.6    19:32.9     9:00:08           1          1 
   18   111 Rachel Etter Query      40 F   4/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:00:55.0  9:14 9:00:08   56.25      5:28.5    25:01.4     9:00:08           9         49 
   19    79 Michelle Crook          57 F   2/11   F5559  Redmond        OR 2:02:52.7  9:23 9:00:09   66.44      1:57.7    26:59.1     9:00:09           1          4 
   20    71 Leslie Keiser           65 F   1/8    F6569  Medford        OR 2:03:26.5  9:26 9:00:06   74.14      0:33.8    27:32.9     9:00:06           1          3 
   21    70 Jennifer Johnston       43 F   5/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:04:17.8  9:30 9:00:10   55.88      0:51.3    28:24.2     9:00:10          10         49 
   22    85 Maura Murphy            44 F   6/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:04:25.0  9:30 9:00:13   56.28      0:07.2    28:31.4     9:00:13          11         49 
   23   125 Allison Davis           34 F   5/16   F3034  Keizer         OR 2:06:00.1  9:38 9:00:09   52.59      1:35.1    30:06.5     9:00:09           1          1 
   24    51 Susan Holt              54 F   2/13   F5054  Medford        OR 2:07:20.9  9:44 9:00:07   61.60      1:20.8    31:27.3     9:00:07           2          3 
   25   132 Marie Brown             40 F   7/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:09:00.9  9:51 9:00:10   52.72      1:40.0    33:07.3     9:00:10          12         49 
   26    92 Amanda Hayhurst         39 F   3/12   F3539  Clackamas      OR 2:09:12.1  9:52 9:00:07   52.35      0:11.2    33:18.5     9:00:07           1          1 
   27    66 Wendy Williams          37 F   4/12   F3539  Seattle        WA 2:09:25.8  9:53 9:00:06   51.74      0:13.7    33:32.2     9:00:06           1          8 
   28   113 Bethany Flint           46 F   2/12   F4549  Bend           OR 2:10:45.1  9:59 9:00:14   54.54      1:19.3    34:51.5     9:00:14          13         49 
   29    93 Lindsey Stoltz          29 F   4/9    F2529  Bend           OR 2:10:45.3  9:59 9:00:13   50.35      0:00.2    34:51.7     9:00:13          14         49 
   30   150 Leigh Church            53 F   3/13   F5054  Bend           OR 2:12:08.8 10:06 9:00:06   58.61      1:23.5    36:15.2     9:00:06          15         49 
   31   108 Nicole Stock            48 F   3/12   F4549  Bend           OR 2:13:43.8 10:13 9:00:07   54.45      1:35.0    37:50.2     9:00:07          16         49 
   32   102 Christiane Viens        35 F   5/12   F3539  Edmonton       AB 2:14:19.9 10:16 9:00:05   49.48      0:36.1    38:26.3     9:00:05           1          1 
   33     5 Kathleen Mattison       40 F   8/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:15:16.0 10:20 9:00:10   50.28      0:56.1    39:22.4     9:00:10          17         49 
   34    91 Caroline Schutz         20 F   2/2    F2024  Bend           OR 2:15:17.8 10:20 9:00:09   48.68      0:01.8    39:24.2     9:00:09          18         49 
   35    31 Teresa Middleton        61 F   1/2    F6064  Roseburg       OR 2:16:52.0 10:27 9:00:16   63.05      1:34.2    40:58.4     9:00:16           1          1 
   36    16 Rina Brousseau          45 F   4/12   F4549  Eagle Point    OR 2:17:27.4 10:30 9:00:06   51.40      0:35.4    41:33.8     9:00:06           1          1 
   37    81 Erin Nelson             38 F   6/12   F3539  Saint Joseph   MO 2:17:42.3 10:31 9:00:30   48.86      0:14.9    41:48.7     9:00:30           1          1 
   38   118 Rachel Henderson        39 F   7/12   F3539  Bend           OR 2:17:54.6 10:32 9:00:33   49.04      0:12.3    42:01.0     9:00:33          19         49 
   39    61 Sharla Andresen         56 F   3/11   F5559  Bend           OR 2:17:54.7 10:32 9:00:12   58.40      0:00.1    42:01.1     9:00:12          20         49 
   40    47 Belit Burke             51 F   4/13   F5054  Gresham        OR 2:18:27.5 10:35 9:00:06   54.53      0:32.8    42:33.9     9:00:06           1          1 
   41    49 Renuka Gerhardt         30 F   6/16   F3034  Redmond        OR 2:19:49.4 10:41 9:00:06   47.09      1:21.9    43:55.8     9:00:06           2          4 
   42    56 Gina Samuel             41 F   9/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:20:02.2 10:42 9:00:04   48.88      0:12.8    44:08.6     9:00:04          21         49 
   43    45 Laura Eakes             52 F   5/13   F5054  Anchorage      AK 2:20:38.5 10:45 9:00:07   54.37      0:36.3    44:44.9     9:00:07           1          1 
   44    29 Chrissy Lipp            44 F  10/27   F4044  Talent         OR 2:21:14.5 10:47 9:00:16   49.57      0:36.0    45:20.9     9:00:16           1          1 
   45   145 Cristine Morris         55 F   4/11   F5559  Bend           OR 2:23:50.0 10:59 9:00:09   55.26      2:35.5    47:56.4     9:00:09          22         49 
   46   139 Kyra Underwood          16 F   2/2    F1519  Bend           OR 2:25:52.2 11:09 9:00:06   47.35      2:02.2    49:58.6     9:00:06          23         49 
   47   148 Andrea Stevens          43 F  11/27   F4044  Coos Bay       OR 2:25:58.7 11:09 9:00:08   47.58      0:06.5    50:05.1     9:00:08           1          2 
   48   121 Kelly Richards          53 F   6/13   F5054  Spokane        WA 2:26:30.2 11:11 9:00:04   52.87      0:31.5    50:36.6     9:00:04           1          2 
   49   107 Melissa Simmons         55 F   5/11   F5559  Yakima         WA 2:26:31.6 11:12 9:00:16   54.24      0:01.4    50:38.0     9:00:16           1          1 
   50   112 Kelly McClernon         46 F   5/12   F4549  New Castle     CO 2:26:49.2 11:13 9:00:10   48.57      0:17.6    50:55.6     9:00:10           1          1 
   51    30 Traci Sondelski         48 F   6/12   F4549  Mosinee        WI 2:26:50.1 11:13 9:00:04   49.59      0:00.9    50:56.5     9:00:04           1          1 
   52    83 Kim Thomas              42 F  12/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:27:00.2 11:14 9:00:05   46.89      0:10.1    51:06.6     9:00:05          24         49 
   53    14 Rosanna Kyniston        33 F   7/16   F3034  Creswell       OR 2:29:22.7 11:25 9:00:19   44.26      2:22.5    53:29.1     9:00:19           1          1 
   54     8 Chris Kee               32 M   1/1    M3034  Gladstone      OR 2:29:22.8 11:25 9:00:19   39.65      0:00.1    53:29.2     9:00:19           1          1 
   55    26 Hanna Herrin            29 F   5/9    F2529  Portland       OR 2:29:24.7 11:25 9:00:09   44.06      0:01.9    53:31.1     9:00:09           1          5 
   56    28 Eric Sarensen           51 M   1/1    M5054  Lakeview       OR 2:31:10.7 11:33 9:00:11   44.67      1:46.0    55:17.1     9:00:11           1          2 
   57   105 Rebekah Ortega          39 F   8/12   F3539  Beaverton      OR 2:33:19.0 11:43 9:00:14   44.11      2:08.3    57:25.4     9:00:14           1          1 
   58   141 Allyson Kelley          45 F   7/12   F4549  Sisters        OR 2:33:44.0 11:45 9:00:10   45.96      0:25.0    57:50.4     9:00:10           2          5 
   59    96 Leslie Neugebauer       41 F  13/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:35:02.5 11:51 9:00:17   44.15      1:18.5    59:08.9     9:00:17          25         49 
   60     6 Sarah Banbury           29 F   6/9    F2529  Newberg        OR 2:35:36.8 11:53 9:00:11   42.31      0:34.3    59:43.2     9:00:11           1          1 
   61    35 Jennifer Jones-Sala     53 F   7/13   F5054  Spokane        WA 2:36:06.5 11:55 9:00:17   49.61      0:29.7  1:00:12.9     9:00:17           2          2 
   62    25 Sarah Henselman         39 F   9/12   F3539  Bend           OR 2:36:07.6 11:56 9:00:16   43.32      0:01.1  1:00:14.0     9:00:16          26         49 
   63     4 Caroline Becker         57 F   6/11   F5559  Seattle        WA 2:36:26.2 11:57 9:00:14   52.18      0:18.6  1:00:32.6     9:00:14           2          8 
   64   137 Jill Adair Plant        47 F   8/12   F4549  Madras         OR 2:37:10.4 12:00 9:00:16   45.83      0:44.2  1:01:16.8     9:00:16           1          2 
   65    24 Jacque Tofflemire-Degar 56 F   7/11   F5559  Eugene         OR 2:37:14.0 12:01 9:00:15   51.22      0:03.6  1:01:20.4     9:00:15           2          4 
   66    13 Erin Walker             31 F   8/16   F3034  Sisters        OR 2:40:09.6 12:14 9:05:56   41.15      2:55.6  1:04:16.0     9:05:56           3          5 
   67    62 Cass Walling            41 F  14/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:40:42.8 12:17 9:00:15   42.59      0:33.2  1:04:49.2     9:00:15          27         49 
   68    89 Makaela Thompson        31 F   9/16   F3034  Redmond        OR 2:41:19.6 12:19 9:00:03   40.85      0:36.8  1:05:26.0     9:00:03           3          4 
   69    68 Starla McMullin         43 F  15/27   F4044  Redmond        OR 2:41:20.6 12:19 9:00:03   43.05      0:01.0  1:05:27.0     9:00:03           4          4 
   70   120 Tristin Himmel          38 F  10/12   F3539  Prineville     OR 2:41:40.8 12:21 9:00:12   41.62      0:20.2  1:05:47.2     9:00:12           1          1 
   71   131 Stacy Hasson            36 F  11/12   F3539  Independence   OR 2:41:42.4 12:21 9:00:11   41.25      0:01.6  1:05:48.8     9:00:11           1          1 
   72    42 Holly Burch             58 F   8/11   F5559  Carlton        OR 2:42:54.1 12:27 9:00:10   50.80      1:11.7  1:07:00.5     9:00:10           1          1 
   73    52 Tessa Witham            31 F  10/16   F3034  Yamhill        OR 2:42:56.0 12:27 9:00:11   40.45      0:01.9  1:07:02.4     9:00:11           1          1 
   74    10 Kylie Morris            40 F  16/27   F4044  Soldotna       AK 2:42:58.1 12:27 9:00:13   41.74      0:02.1  1:07:04.5     9:00:13           1          1 
   75    46 Leslie Milam            34 F  11/16   F3034  Bend           OR 2:43:48.2 12:31 9:00:23   40.45      0:50.1  1:07:54.6     9:00:23          28         49 
   76    78 Missy Rinker            47 F   9/12   F4549  La Grande      OR 2:45:34.0 12:39 9:00:18   43.51      1:45.8  1:09:40.4     9:00:18           1          1 
   77    22 Lanelle Duran           49 F  10/12   F4549  Bend           OR 2:45:35.0 12:39 9:00:14   44.49      0:01.0  1:09:41.4     9:00:14          29         49 
   78   115 Debra Carlson           33 F  12/16   F3034  Bend           OR 2:46:11.5 12:42 9:00:03   39.78      0:36.5  1:10:17.9     9:00:03          30         49 
   79   146 Amy Bush                51 F   8/13   F5054  Klamath Falls  OR 2:46:18.3 12:42 9:00:17   45.40      0:06.8  1:10:24.7     9:00:17           1          1 
   80   104 Maryanne Pullam         67 F   2/8    F6569  Corvallis      OR 2:46:40.0 12:44 9:00:20   56.63      0:21.7  1:10:46.4     9:00:20           1          2 
   81    53 Nehala Pullam           32 F  13/16   F3034  Bend           OR 2:47:07.2 12:46 9:00:19   39.49      0:27.2  1:11:13.6     9:00:19          31         49 
   82    54 Jenna Sant-Wing         34 F  14/16   F3034  Eugene         OR 2:47:07.6 12:46 9:00:15   39.65      0:00.4  1:11:14.0     9:00:15           3          4 
   83    11 Anna Houchin            42 F  17/27   F4044  McMinnville    OR 2:50:19.2 13:01 9:00:11   40.47      3:11.6  1:14:25.6     9:00:11           1          1 
   84    27 Sara Sarensen           41 F  18/27   F4044  Lakeview       OR 2:50:23.8 13:01 9:00:12   40.17      0:04.6  1:14:30.2     9:00:12           2          2 
   85    86 Sonja Salzburg          40 F  19/27   F4044  Medford        OR 2:51:11.4 13:05 9:00:16   39.73      0:47.6  1:15:17.8     9:00:16           3          3 
   86   106 Noelle Hersom           40 F  20/27   F4044  Franklin       TN 2:51:16.5 13:05 9:00:04   39.71      0:05.1  1:15:22.9     9:00:04           1          1 
   87   142 Sara Dimmick            40 F  21/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:53:33.9 13:15 9:00:03   39.19      2:17.4  1:17:40.3     9:00:03          32         49 
   88    44 Rebecca Zachau          41 F  22/27   F4044  Bend           OR 2:55:11.9 13:23 9:00:08   39.07      1:38.0  1:19:18.3     9:00:08          33         49 
   89   101 Sherrie Lockwood        51 F   9/13   F5054  Madras         OR 2:57:29.3 13:33 9:00:09   42.54      2:17.4  1:21:35.7     9:00:09           2          2 
   90   116 Kacie Jederberg         39 F  12/12   F3539  Portland       OR 2:59:22.8 13:42 9:00:18   37.70      1:53.5  1:23:29.2     9:00:18           2          5 
   91    17 Lisa Lonchor            58 F   9/11   F5559  Phoenix        AZ 2:59:29.8 13:43 9:00:27   46.10      0:07.0  1:23:36.2     9:00:27           1          1 
   92    99 Kirsten Dufault         33 F  15/16   F3034  Lynnwood       WA 3:00:09.2 13:46 9:00:20   36.70      0:39.4  1:24:15.6     9:00:20           1          1 
   93   103 Rachel Abiah            29 F   7/9    F2529  Renton         WA 3:00:11.4 13:46 9:00:19   36.54      0:02.2  1:24:17.8     9:00:19           1          1 
   94    32 Jenniffer Smith         50 F  10/13   F5054  Bend           OR 3:06:51.4 14:16 9:00:10   39.91      6:40.0  1:30:57.8     9:00:10          34         49 
   95    33 Connie Barretto         62 F   2/2    F6064  Boise          ID 3:08:49.3 14:25 9:00:18   46.37      1:57.9  1:32:55.7     9:00:18           2          3 
   96   123 Meghan Beacham          43 F  23/27   F4044  Seattle        WA 3:12:35.6 14:43 9:00:05   36.06      3:46.3  1:36:42.0     9:00:05           3          8 
   97    74 Renee Winters           54 F  11/13   F5054  Salem          OR 3:12:42.2 14:43 9:00:08   40.71      0:06.6  1:36:48.6     9:00:08           2          3 
   98    82 Whitney Fahlman         34 F  16/16   F3034  Salem          OR 3:12:43.1 14:43 9:00:08   34.38      0:00.9  1:36:49.5     9:00:08           3          3 
   99   135 Shar Tobin              84 F   1/1    F8099  Bend           OR 3:21:23.0 15:23 9:00:13   65.75      8:39.9  1:45:29.4     9:00:13          35         49 
  100   151 Mari Tobin Siceloff     59 F  10/11   F5559  Seattle        WA 3:21:23.8 15:23 9:00:13   41.66      0:00.8  1:45:30.2     9:00:13           4          8 
  101    77 Karen Milloy            56 F  11/11   F5559  Wilsonville    OR 3:24:41.0 15:38 9:00:19   39.34      3:17.2  1:48:47.4     9:00:19           1          1 
  102    73 Karine Miller           52 F  12/13   F5054  Bend           OR 3:24:41.2 15:38 9:00:19   37.36      0:00.2  1:48:47.6     9:00:19          36         49 
  103    21 Chiara Engstrom         45 F  11/12   F4549  Chatham        NJ 3:28:04.8 15:54 9:00:15   33.95      3:23.6  1:52:11.2     9:00:15           1          1 
  104    12 Shawn Hoppe             45 F  12/12   F4549  Riverdale      NJ 3:28:05.5 15:54 9:00:15   33.95      0:00.7  1:52:11.9     9:00:15           1          1 
  105    20 Laura Giorlando         40 F  24/27   F4044  Cranford       NJ 3:28:06.0 15:54 9:00:14   32.69      0:00.5  1:52:12.4     9:00:14           1          1 
  106    38 Catherine Bartlett      44 F  25/27   F4044  Camas Valley   OR 3:28:36.0 15:56 9:00:22   33.56      0:30.0  1:52:42.4     9:00:22           1          1 
  107   149 Brittney Cook           28 F   8/9    F2529  Sisters        OR 3:37:01.7 16:35 9:00:08   30.33      8:25.7  2:01:08.1     9:00:08           4          5 
  108    80 Brenda Spangler         53 F  13/13   F5054  Stayton        OR 3:37:02.4 16:35 9:00:07   35.69      0:00.7  2:01:08.8     9:00:07           1          1 
  109    67 Kyla Schneyder          68 F   3/8    F6569  Bend           OR 3:43:44.5 17:05 9:00:20   42.85      6:42.1  2:07:50.9     9:00:20          37         49 
  110   109 Blake Neal              40 M   1/1    M4044  Coos Bay       OR 3:44:57.7 17:11 9:00:21   27.42      1:13.2  2:09:04.1     9:00:21           2          2 
  111   124 Eli U-L                 29 F   9/9    F2529  North Bend     OR 3:44:58.0 17:11 9:00:21   29.26      0:00.3  2:09:04.4     9:00:21           1          3 
  112   117 Lisa Gallop             40 F  26/27   F4044  North Bend     OR 3:44:58.4 17:11 9:00:21   30.23      0:00.4  2:09:04.8     9:00:21           2          3 
  113   133 Alice Pruett            40 F  27/27   F4044  Coquille       OR 3:44:59.2 17:11 9:00:20   30.23      0:00.8  2:09:05.6     9:00:20           1          1 
  114   127 Susan Cline             75 F   1/3    F7579  Bend           OR 3:44:59.2 17:11 9:00:07   47.94              2:09:05.6     9:00:07          38         49 
  115   119 Dorene Morris           68 F   4/8    F6569  Eugene         OR 3:48:30.2 17:27 9:00:14   41.96      3:31.0  2:12:36.6     9:00:14           4          4 
  116    69 Gloria Ploss            76 F   2/3    F7579  Bend           OR 3:48:57.8 17:29 9:00:16   47.97      0:27.6  2:13:04.2     9:00:16          39         49 
  117   110 Mary Chisholm           76 F   3/3    F7579  Sunriver       OR 3:55:33.3 17:59 9:00:24   46.63      6:35.5  2:19:39.7     9:00:24           1          1 
  118    63 Janet Garnaas           65 F   5/8    F6569  Seattle        WA 4:28:27.0 20:30 9:00:24   34.09     32:53.7  2:52:33.4     9:00:24           5          8 
  119    90 Amy Lowes               66 F   6/8    F6569  Seattle        WA 4:28:27.5 20:30 9:00:23   34.62      0:00.5  2:52:33.9     9:00:23           6          8 
  120    60 Amy Andersen            65 F   7/8    F6569  Seattle        WA 4:28:27.6 20:30 9:00:23   34.09      0:00.1  2:52:34.0     9:00:23           7          8 
  121   147 Debra Platt             65 F   8/8    F6569  Portland       OR 4:28:27.7 20:30 9:00:23   34.09      0:00.1  2:52:34.1     9:00:23           3          5