2022 OTC Pre's Trail Run


                                                            OTC Pre's Trail Run
                                Pre's Trail
                         Eugene, OR    05/26/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Rank Split1  Rank Split2  Time    Pace  Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   137 Gilbert Grundy          32 M   1/8    M3034  Eugene        OR    5  7:35.8    1  8:11.3 15:47.0  5:05  82.37                              18:30:00          1         86 
    2   255 Aiden Smith             17 M   1/19   M1519  Eugene        OR    1  6:45.0    3  9:17.6 16:02.6  5:10  84.15        0:15.6     0:15.6     18:30:00          2         86 
    3   194 Charles Schauer         27 M   1/9    M2529  Eugene        OR    2  6:58.0    4  9:21.2 16:19.2  5:16  79.05        0:16.6     0:32.2     18:30:01          3         86 
    4   280 Jenn Randall            30 F   1/11   F3034  Eugene        OR    3  7:02.3    7  9:21.9 16:24.1  5:17  90.23        0:04.9     0:37.1     18:30:00          4         86 
    5    82 Jeffrey Bonezzi         34 M   2/8    M3034  Eugene        OR    6  7:52.8    2  8:37.7 16:30.4  5:19  79.47        0:06.3     0:43.4     18:30:00          5         86 
    6   273 Orestes Gutierrez       46 M   1/5    M4549  Springfield   OR    4  7:10.8    9  9:57.7 17:08.4  5:31  83.34        0:38.0     1:21.4     18:30:01          1          7 
    7    84 Noah Branaman           17 M   2/19   M1519  Peoria        AZ    7  7:59.3   23 10:51.3 18:50.5  6:04  71.65        1:42.1     3:03.5     18:30:03          1          1 
    8   133 Scott Friesen           21 M   1/3    M2024  Winnipeg      MB    9  8:20.4   24 10:51.9 19:12.2  6:11  67.44        0:21.7     3:25.2     18:30:02          1          3 
    9    91 Greg Coughlan           52 M   1/6    M5054  Salem         OR    8  8:15.8   28 11:03.6 19:19.4  6:14  77.55        0:07.2     3:32.4     18:30:05          1         10 
   10   290 Jordan Guenther         30 M   3/8    M3034  Franklin      WI   10  8:43.4   22 10:46.7 19:30.0  6:17  66.33        0:10.6     3:43.0     18:30:03          1          1 
   11   138 Jj Guzman               28 M   2/9    M2529  Salem         OR   12  8:48.8   18 10:41.5 19:30.2  6:17  66.14        0:00.2     3:43.2     18:30:03          2         10 
   12   173 Charlie North           17 M   3/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   27  9:38.4   10 10:13.5 19:51.8  6:24  67.96        0:21.6     4:04.8     18:30:01          6         86 
   13    45 Ben Balazs              17 M   4/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   59 10:30.4    5  9:21.6 19:52.0  6:24  67.95        0:00.2     4:05.0     18:30:02          7         86 
   14   197 Justin Schmidt          21 M   2/3    M2024  Fountain Vall CA   26  9:38.0   11 10:14.3 19:52.2  6:24  65.17        0:00.2     4:05.2     18:30:01          1          1 
   15   260 Josiah Tostensen        17 M   5/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   61 10:30.6    6  9:21.7 19:52.3  6:24  67.94        0:00.1     4:05.3     18:30:02          8         86 
   16   161 Michael Maiorano        17 M   6/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   29  9:38.8   12 10:15.0 19:53.8  6:25  67.85        0:01.5     4:06.8     18:30:00          9         86 
   17   150 Jackson Keefer          17 M   7/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   64 10:31.4    8  9:24.6 19:55.9  6:25  67.73        0:02.1     4:08.9     18:30:02         10         86 
   18    54 Paul Beaven             17 M   8/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   28  9:38.6   14 10:18.9 19:57.5  6:26  67.65        0:01.6     4:10.5     18:30:01         11         86 
   19    92 Henry Coughlan          17 M   9/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   32  9:39.1   13 10:18.5 19:57.5  6:26  67.64                   4:10.5     18:30:00         12         86 
   20   196 Kristen Schindler       34 F   2/11   F3034  Chamberlain   SD   14  8:52.9   29 11:11.7 20:04.6  6:28  74.22        0:07.1     4:17.6     18:30:04          1          1 
   21   171 Wyatt Morris            26 M   3/9    M2529  Eugene        OR   15  8:55.8   30 11:11.7 20:07.5  6:29  64.10        0:02.9     4:20.5     18:30:03         13         86 
   22   285 Eric Thompson           55 M   1/7    M5559  Portland      OR   11  8:48.2   31 11:21.8 20:10.0  6:30  76.20        0:02.5     4:23.0     18:30:02          1         13 
   23   264 Alex Walker             27 M   4/9    M2529  Eugene        OR   13  8:52.4   32 11:27.4 20:19.8  6:33  63.46        0:09.8     4:32.8     18:30:06         14         86 
   24   148 Barrett Justema         17 F   1/8    F1519  Eugene        OR   30  9:39.0   17 10:41.1 20:20.1  6:33  74.34        0:00.3     4:33.1     18:30:01         15         86 
   25   291 Cole Noretto            19 M  10/19   M1519  Tigard        OR   38  9:41.6   16 10:39.2 20:20.8  6:33  64.80        0:00.7     4:33.8     18:30:00          1          1 
   26   259 Ella Thorsett           17 F   2/8    F1519  Eugene        OR   35  9:39.4   19 10:42.0 20:21.4  6:34  74.27        0:00.6     4:34.4     18:30:01         16         86 
   27   257 Mahathi Sridhar         17 F   3/8    F1519  Eugene        OR   34  9:39.3   20 10:42.8 20:22.0  6:34  74.23        0:00.6     4:35.0     18:30:01         17         86 
   28   198 Nicholas Shea           35 M   1/8    M3539  Oakland       CA   19  9:21.2   27 11:00.9 20:22.1  6:34  64.73        0:00.1     4:35.1     18:30:17          1          1 
   29    14 Lauren Ayers            17 F   4/8    F1519  Eugene        OR   31  9:39.0   21 10:43.5 20:22.5  6:34  74.20        0:00.4     4:35.5     18:30:01         18         86 
   30   270 Kendall York            17 F   5/8    F1519  Eugene        OR   33  9:39.2   26 10:56.0 20:35.1  6:38  73.44        0:12.6     4:48.1     18:30:01         19         86 
   31   553 Josh Marean             50 M   2/6    M5054  Eugene        OR   17  9:04.6   33 11:35.6 20:40.2  6:40  71.36        0:05.1     4:53.2     18:30:07         20         86 
   32   172 Alec Nava               13 M   1/3    M1114  Salem         OR   62 10:30.7   15 10:20.7 20:51.4  6:43  69.53        0:11.2     5:04.4     18:30:02          3         10 
   33   293 Kassy Bargfrede         50 F   1/10   F5054  Seattle       WA   18  9:08.0   37 11:45.3 20:53.3  6:44  80.27        0:01.9     5:06.3     18:30:04          1          4 
   34   190 Dave Ross               54 M   3/6    M5054  Hillsboro     OR   16  9:03.5   43 12:06.7 21:10.2  6:49  71.96        0:16.9     5:23.2     18:30:02          1          3 
   35   132 Ken Friesen             65 M   1/4    M6569  Winnipeg      MB   54 10:23.6   25 10:51.9 21:15.5  6:51  78.87        0:05.3     5:28.5     18:29:59          2          3 
   36   164 Ronan McElligott        11 M   2/3    M1114  Eugene        OR   24  9:33.6   38 11:47.0 21:20.5  6:53  71.69        0:05.0     5:33.5     18:30:08         21         86 
   37   554 Connor McHugh           27 M   5/9    M2529  Eugene        OR   23  9:33.0   41 11:53.5 21:26.5  6:55  60.17        0:06.0     5:39.5     18:30:13         22         86 
   38   184 Tom Reitmann            61 M   1/10   M6064  Eugene        OR   21  9:28.9   42 12:01.9 21:30.7  6:56  75.23        0:04.2     5:43.7     18:30:12         23         86 
   39   168 Kai Mitchell-Reiss      17 M  11/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   36  9:40.2   40 11:50.7 21:30.8  6:56  62.75        0:00.1     5:43.8     18:30:00         24         86 
   40    90 Ben Collins             17 M  12/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   37  9:40.5   39 11:50.4 21:30.9  6:56  62.75        0:00.1     5:43.9     18:30:01         25         86 
   41   156 Caleb Lakeman           17 M  13/19   M1519  Eugene        OR   40  9:48.0   36 11:43.1 21:31.0  6:56  62.74        0:00.1     5:44.0     18:30:01         26         86 
   42   176 Sonia O'Sullivan        52 F   2/10   F5054  Portland      OR   22  9:31.9   44 12:11.7 21:43.6  7:00  79.09        0:12.6     5:56.6     18:30:03          2         13 
   43   263 Mikey Villavicencio     30 M   4/8    M3034  Springfield   OR   20  9:23.2   49 12:30.9 21:54.1  7:03  59.06        0:10.5     6:07.1     18:30:03          2          7 
   44   163 Jon Marx                32 M   5/8    M3034  Eugene        OR   41  9:48.6   47 12:22.6 22:11.2  7:09  58.59        0:17.1     6:24.2     18:30:06         27         86 
   45   262 Omar Vasquez            27 M   6/9    M2529  Gilroy        CA   25  9:35.5   50 12:42.1 22:17.6  7:11  57.87        0:06.4     6:30.6     18:30:06          1          1 
   46    96 Chris Dartt             52 M   4/6    M5054  Eugene        OR   46 10:01.4   48 12:27.2 22:28.5  7:15  66.67        0:10.9     6:41.5     18:30:10         28         86 
   47   279 Mike Pearce             58 M   2/7    M5559  Wheatland     WY   71 10:51.1   35 11:41.3 22:32.3  7:16  69.96        0:03.8     6:45.3     18:30:13          1          2 
   48   158 Jennifer Lewis          33 F   3/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   53 10:23.5   45 12:12.2 22:35.7  7:17  65.80        0:03.4     6:48.7     18:30:06         29         86 
   49   160 Chris Maier             45 M   2/5    M4549  Eugene        OR   52 10:21.1   46 12:15.1 22:36.1  7:17  62.75        0:00.4     6:49.1     18:30:12         30         86 
   50   143 Maura Humphreys         30 F   4/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   44  9:58.2   53 12:45.9 22:44.0  7:20  65.11        0:07.9     6:57.0     18:30:14         31         86 
   51   555 Dana Miller             30 F   5/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   48 10:06.7   51 12:44.1 22:50.7  7:22  64.79        0:06.7     7:03.7     18:30:04         32         86 
   52   159 Matt Lindaman           52 M   5/6    M5054  Winona        MN   42  9:50.9   56 13:01.6 22:52.5  7:22  65.50        0:01.8     7:05.5     18:30:02          1          1 
   53   153 Trisha Kluge            62 F   1/4    F6064  Eugene        OR   45  9:59.4   55 12:56.5 22:55.8  7:23  85.84        0:03.3     7:08.8     18:30:04         33         86 
   54   546 Damien Dieckhoff        15 M  14/19   M1519  Salem         OR   43  9:56.3   57 13:07.2 23:03.5  7:26  60.36        0:07.7     7:16.5     18:30:40          4         10 
   55   127 Jeffrey Fieler          37 M   2/8    M3539  Eugene        OR   39  9:44.8   65 13:20.3 23:05.1  7:26  57.83        0:01.6     7:18.1     18:30:07         34         86 
   56   551 Trayshun Holmes-Gournar 18 M  15/19   M1519  Salem         OR   55 10:24.5   52 12:44.9 23:09.3  7:28  57.58        0:04.2     7:22.3     18:30:07          5         10 
   57   140 John Herb               49 M   3/5    M4549  Seattle       WA   87 11:39.4   34 11:39.0 23:18.4  7:31  62.79        0:09.1     7:31.4     18:29:59          2          4 
   58   100 Wayne Endicott          60 M   2/10   M6064  Springfield   OR   47 10:04.1   58 13:15.1 23:19.2  7:31  68.76        0:00.8     7:32.2     18:30:05          3          7 
   59    85 Chris Brower            36 M   3/8    M3539  Springfield   OR   49 10:08.2   64 13:19.9 23:28.1  7:34  56.53        0:08.9     7:41.1     18:30:15          4          7 
   60   128 Michael Fleming         56 M   3/7    M5559  Beaverton     OR   50 10:12.9   60 13:17.6 23:30.5  7:34  65.94        0:02.4     7:43.5     18:30:11          1          1 
   61   292 Chloe Bargfrede         15 F   6/8    F1519  Seattle       WA   56 10:27.0   67 13:21.0 23:48.0  7:40  65.13        0:17.5     8:01.0     18:30:13          3          4 
   62   169 Kayla Moraida           20 F   1/4    F2024  Eugene        OR   58 10:29.4   66 13:20.9 23:50.2  7:41  62.09        0:02.2     8:03.2     18:30:15         35         86 
   63   277 Mike O'Halloran         29 M   7/9    M2529  Springfield   OR   65 10:32.3   62 13:18.4 23:50.7  7:41  54.17        0:00.5     8:03.7     18:30:06          5          7 
   64   268 Abby Wong               46 F   1/3    F4549  San Francisco CA   51 10:21.0   71 13:35.5 23:56.5  7:43  66.97        0:05.8     8:09.5     18:30:05          1          2 
   65   274 Ross Lindly             28 M   8/9    M2529  Los Angeles   CA   75 11:05.8   54 12:55.0 24:00.8  7:44  53.72        0:04.3     8:13.8     18:30:11          1          1 
   66   561 Micaela Russo           31 F   6/11   F3034  Manzanita     OR   69 10:47.5   61 13:17.8 24:05.2  7:46  61.51        0:04.4     8:18.2     18:30:21          1          2 
   67   151 Ellen Kindelsperger     32 F   7/11   F3034  Lafayette     CO   66 10:37.4   68 13:29.8 24:07.1  7:46  61.50        0:01.9     8:20.1     18:30:13          1          1 
   68   276 Alexander Nava          37 M   4/8    M3539  Salem         OR   63 10:30.8   72 13:36.8 24:07.6  7:46  55.34        0:00.5     8:20.6     18:30:03          6         10 
   69   550 Rebeca Haro             30 F   8/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   67 10:41.1   70 13:35.2 24:16.2  7:49  60.98        0:08.6     8:29.2     18:30:14         36         86 
   70   559 Jack Roberts            27 M   9/9    M2529  Eugene        OR   60 10:30.5   73 13:46.2 24:16.7  7:49  53.14        0:00.5     8:29.7     18:30:13         37         86 
   71   142 Mark Humphreys          62 M   3/10   M6064  Eugene        OR   73 10:59.9   63 13:19.9 24:19.7  7:50  67.14        0:03.0     8:32.7     18:30:14         38         86 
   72  1761 Saul Wold               58 M   4/7    M5559  Eugene        OR   78 11:15.1   59 13:15.4 24:30.5  7:54  64.34        0:10.8     8:43.5     18:30:08         39         86 
   73  1224 Scott Wallace           43 M   1/7    M4044  Eugene        OR   70 10:50.6   80 14:07.6 24:58.2  8:03  55.94        0:27.7     9:11.2     18:30:06         40         86 
   74    88 Ivan Chavez             20 M   3/3    M2024  Chino         CA   68 10:42.7   87 14:32.0 25:14.7  8:08  51.63        0:16.5     9:27.7     18:30:11          1          1 
   75   545 Sean Danaher            32 M   6/8    M3034  Manzanita     OR   72 10:59.3   82 14:18.7 25:17.9  8:09  51.39        0:03.2     9:30.9     18:30:21          2          2 
   76  1759 Zachary Wertz           45 M   4/5    M4549  Keizer        OR   96 11:49.3   69 13:30.0 25:19.3  8:09  56.02        0:01.4     9:32.3     18:30:40          1          1 
   77   152 Zach Klonoski           37 M   5/8    M3539  Eugene        OR   57 10:28.4   94 14:55.5 25:23.9  8:11  52.56        0:04.6     9:36.9     18:30:02         41         86 
   78    94 Jordan Crosby           42 M   2/7    M4044  Portland      OR   85 11:38.8   74 13:48.6 25:27.4  8:12  54.41        0:03.5     9:40.4     18:30:17          3         13 
   79   549 Jose Haro               53 M   6/6    M5054  Eugene        OR   82 11:29.3   77 14:01.4 25:30.7  8:13  59.26        0:03.3     9:43.7     18:30:14         42         86 
   80   154 Colleen Kostiak         52 F   3/10   F5054  Clarks Summit PA   77 11:11.7   83 14:21.9 25:33.6  8:14  67.23        0:02.9     9:46.6     18:30:09          1          1 
   81   181 Lisa Quillin            55 F   1/3    F5559  Eugene        OR   88 11:40.3   75 13:54.8 25:35.1  8:15  69.84        0:01.5     9:48.1     18:30:07         43         86 
   82   186 Lonn Robertson          67 M   2/4    M6569  Creswell      OR   89 11:44.9   76 13:55.3 25:40.2  8:16  66.55        0:05.1     9:53.2     18:30:06          1          2 
   83   543 Alan Bennett            59 M   5/7    M5559  Creswell      OR   81 11:27.1   81 14:14.1 25:41.1  8:17  61.91        0:00.9     9:54.1     18:30:12          2          2 
   84   556 Landon Newman            9 M   1/1    M0110  Harrisburg    OR   95 11:49.2   78 14:03.5 25:52.7  8:20  63.18        0:11.6    10:05.7     18:30:12          1          2 
   85   283 Nick Thomas             30 M   7/8    M3034  Eugene        OR   76 11:07.7   89 14:45.9 25:53.5  8:21  49.95        0:00.8    10:06.5     18:30:11         44         86 
   86   557 Ross Newman             36 M   6/8    M3539  Harrisburg    OR   93 11:48.8   79 14:04.8 25:53.6  8:21  51.24        0:00.1    10:06.6     18:30:11          2          2 
   87   177 Duane Pedersen          44 M   3/7    M4044  Eugene        OR   83 11:30.3   84 14:24.9 25:55.1  8:21  54.27        0:01.5    10:08.1     18:30:11         45         86 
   88   185 Patrick Richie          31 M   8/8    M3034  Portland      OR   90 11:45.7   85 14:28.3 26:14.0  8:27  49.43        0:18.9    10:27.0     18:30:17          4         13 
   89   174 Jillian O'Donnell       35 F   1/3    F3539  Dexter        OR   80 11:26.1   91 14:50.2 26:16.3  8:28  56.91        0:02.3    10:29.3     18:30:09          1          1 
   90    79 Brad Bickley            42 M   4/7    M4044  Portland      OR   86 11:38.8   88 14:37.7 26:16.4  8:28  52.72        0:00.1    10:29.4     18:30:17          5         13 
   91   266 Carly Wilder            42 F   1/2    F4044  Portland      OR   91 11:46.4   86 14:31.0 26:17.4  8:28  58.96        0:01.0    10:30.4     18:30:16          6         13 
   92    67 Hannah Behrends         15 F   7/8    F1519  Eugene        OR   79 11:16.9   98 15:15.6 26:32.4  8:33  58.40        0:15.0    10:45.4     18:30:18         46         86 
   93   294 Richard Clark           68 M   3/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   92 11:48.8   90 14:48.2 26:36.9  8:34  64.81        0:04.5    10:49.9     18:30:03         47         86 
   94   297 Destiny Gmelch          42 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene        OR   84 11:36.5   95 15:07.9 26:44.4  8:37  57.97        0:07.5    10:57.4     18:30:18         48         86 
   95   175 Gina Olson              49 F   2/3    F4549  Eugene        OR   98 12:00.2   92 14:52.6 26:52.8  8:40  61.63        0:08.4    11:05.8     18:30:08         49         86 
   96    95 Cheryl Dartt            51 F   4/10   F5054  Eugene        OR   99 12:01.8   96 15:09.8 27:11.5  8:46  62.40        0:18.7    11:24.5     18:30:18         50         86 
   97   136 Steven Grube            60 M   4/10   M6064  Eugene        OR  101 12:18.6   93 14:54.7 27:13.3  8:46  58.90        0:01.8    11:26.3     18:30:08         51         86 
   98   258 Robert Thomas           35 M   7/8    M3539  Eugene        OR   74 11:03.5  107 16:15.1 27:18.6  8:48  48.27        0:05.3    11:31.6     18:30:07         52         86 
   99    86 Alisa Byrne             64 F   2/4    F6064  Port Hueneme  CA  100 12:05.2  102 15:32.0 27:37.1  8:54  73.38        0:18.5    11:50.1     18:30:05          1          1 
  100   548 Timothy Godsil          73 M   1/2    M7074  Eugene        OR  103 12:19.5  100 15:27.2 27:46.7  8:57  66.06        0:09.6    11:59.7     18:30:10         53         86 
  101   261 Jackie Turle            68 F   1/1    F6569  Veneta        OR  102 12:19.3  104 15:37.3 27:56.5  9:00  77.13        0:09.8    12:09.5     18:30:08          1          1 
  102   166 Sean McElligott         44 M   5/7    M4044  Eugene        OR  104 12:24.2  103 15:35.2 27:59.3  9:01  50.26        0:02.8    12:12.3     18:30:09         54         86 
  103   189 Jeff Rosen              58 M   6/7    M5559  Petaluma      CA  110 12:55.3  101 15:29.1 28:24.4  9:09  55.51        0:25.1    12:37.4     18:30:13          1          2 
  104   272 Robbie Gannon           49 M   5/5    M4549  Dayton        OR  115 13:25.9   97 15:09.9 28:35.7  9:13  51.17        0:11.3    12:48.7     18:30:21          1          1 
  105   265 Colleen Wedin           52 F   5/10   F5054  Eugene        OR  106 12:38.6  106 16:11.8 28:50.3  9:17  59.59        0:14.6    13:03.3     18:30:06         55         86 
  106   141 Tina Hlebechuk          53 F   6/10   F5054  Eugene        OR  105 12:29.2  108 16:25.8 28:54.9  9:19  60.23        0:04.6    13:07.9     18:30:17         56         86 
  107   182 Mike Ramseyer           60 M   5/10   M6064  Gahanna       OH  117 13:34.3   99 15:21.2 28:55.4  9:19  55.44        0:00.5    13:08.4     18:30:16          1          1 
  108   269 Brian Wong              44 M   6/7    M4044  San Francisco CA  107 12:49.8  111 16:28.4 29:18.1  9:26  48.01        0:22.7    13:31.1     18:30:05          2          2 
  109  1221 Jhovani Telllez         16 M  16/19   M1519  Salem         OR   94 11:49.1  117 17:30.3 29:19.4  9:27  46.72        0:01.3    13:32.4     18:30:10          7         10 
  110  1223 Joseph Tongate          17 M  17/19   M1519  Salem         OR   97 11:49.4  118 17:32.3 29:21.6  9:27  45.98        0:02.2    13:34.6     18:30:10          8         10 
  111   286 Amaya McElligott         6 F   1/2    F0110  Eugene        OR  113 13:16.1  105 16:10.1 29:26.1  9:29  66.36        0:04.5    13:39.1     18:30:17         57         86 
  112   295 Daniel Maslin           36 M   8/8    M3539  Eugene        OR  109 12:52.3  113 16:54.1 29:46.4  9:35  44.56        0:20.3    13:59.4     18:30:15         58         86 
  113   296 Sam Maslin              33 F   9/11   F3034  Eugene        OR  108 12:52.3  114 16:54.5 29:46.7  9:36  49.92        0:00.3    13:59.7     18:30:15         59         86 
  114   165 Sayuri McElligott        9 F   2/2    F0110  Eugene        OR  114 13:24.8  110 16:27.0 29:51.7  9:37  58.77        0:05.0    14:04.7     18:30:08         60         86 
  115    81 Alice Blankenship       57 F   2/3    F5559  Eugene        OR  119 13:46.5  109 16:26.7 30:13.2  9:44  60.72        0:21.5    14:26.2     18:30:16         61         86 
  116   560 Todd Robertson          60 M   6/10   M6064  Eugene        OR  116 13:27.5  112 16:52.4 30:19.9  9:46  52.86        0:06.7    14:32.9     18:30:23         62         86 
  117   131 Courtney Friesen        24 F   2/4    F2024  Winnipeg      MB  112 13:07.8  120 17:43.8 30:51.6  9:56  47.96        0:31.7    15:04.6     18:30:10          3          3 
  118   139 Heidi Herb              48 F   3/3    F4549  Seattle       WA  123 14:28.6  115 16:55.3 31:23.9 10:07  52.13        0:32.3    15:36.9     18:30:15          4          4 
  119   178 Stephanie Pelletier     33 F  10/11   F3034  Eugene        OR  120 14:12.2  116 17:14.1 31:26.2 10:08  47.29        0:02.3    15:39.2     18:30:13         63         86 
  120   256 John W Smith            74 M   2/2    M7074  Springfield   OR  121 14:19.9  119 17:33.2 31:53.0 10:16  58.44        0:26.8    16:06.0     18:30:04          6          7 
  121   278 Becky Pearce            62 F   3/4    F6064  Wheatland     WY  122 14:24.3  123 18:01.4 32:25.7 10:27  60.70        0:32.7    16:38.7     18:30:13          2          2 
  122   146 Patrick Hurson          60 M   7/10   M6064  Richland      WA  126 15:46.8  122 17:51.9 33:38.6 10:50  47.66        1:12.9    17:51.6     18:30:20          1          3 
  123   145 Colleen Hurson          15 F   8/8    F1519  Richland      WA  127 15:47.1  121 17:51.7 33:38.8 10:50  46.07        0:00.2    17:51.8     18:30:20          2          3 
  124   134 Abigail Glaser          34 F  11/11   F3034  Eugene        OR  118 13:46.2  126 20:03.1 33:49.3 10:54  44.06        0:10.5    18:02.3     18:30:08         64         86 
  125   200 Michael Shriver         62 M   8/10   M6064  Eugene        OR  125 15:00.7  125 19:16.0 34:16.7 11:02  47.65        0:27.4    18:29.7     18:30:04         65         86 
  126   547 Raymond Freeman         14 M   3/3    M1114  Salem         OR  111 13:04.2  136 22:03.1 35:07.3 11:19  40.38        0:50.6    19:20.3     18:30:40          9         10 
  127   552 Brandon Jacinto Bernal  17 M  18/19   M1519  Salem         OR  124 14:56.1  133 21:40.1 36:36.2 11:47  36.88        1:28.9    20:49.2     18:30:06         10         10 
  128   282 Michael Shepherd        69 M   4/4    M6569  Vancouver     WA  135 17:30.1  124 19:12.0 36:42.0 11:49  47.50        0:05.8    20:55.0     18:30:27          1          1 
  129   135 Jenna Goytia            20 F   3/4    F2024  Pomona        CA  128 15:55.9  135 21:42.0 37:37.9 12:07  39.33        0:55.9    21:50.9     18:30:11          1          1 
  130     6 Bruce Austin            61 M   9/10   M6064  Woodburn      OR  129 16:40.3  131 21:19.6 37:59.8 12:14  42.59        0:21.9    22:12.8     18:30:15          1          1 
  131   287 Mayumi McElligott       37 F   2/3    F3539  Eugene        OR  131 17:10.6  129 21:11.8 38:22.4 12:22  39.22        0:22.6    22:35.4     18:30:18         66         86 
  132    98 Paula Duran             60 F   4/4    F6064  Petaluma      CA  134 17:17.1  130 21:17.7 38:34.7 12:26  49.60        0:12.3    22:47.7     18:30:20          2          2 
  133   544 Kristin Brody           24 F   4/4    F2024  Eugene        OR  132 17:13.0  132 21:39.9 38:52.8 12:31  38.07        0:18.1    23:05.8     18:30:18         67         86 
  134   271 Alison Behrends         28 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene        OR  133 17:13.9  134 21:40.8 38:54.7 12:32  38.04        0:01.9    23:07.7     18:30:18         68         86 
  135    83 Kimber Bowden           52 F   7/10   F5054  Roseburg      OR  136 18:00.9  127 21:07.2 39:08.1 12:36  43.91        0:13.4    23:21.1     18:30:25          1          1 
  136    89 Lamonte Cherrick        57 M   7/7    M5559  Eugene        OR  137 18:02.1  128 21:10.2 39:12.2 12:38  39.88        0:04.1    23:25.2     18:30:24         69         86 
  137   284 Colleen Thompson        53 F   8/10   F5054  Portland      OR  130 17:00.7  137 22:59.2 39:59.8 12:53  43.55        0:47.6    24:12.8     18:30:24          7         13 
  138   155 Aaron Lakeman           17 M  19/19   M1519  Eugene        OR  138 18:05.6  139 24:15.0 42:20.5 13:38  31.88        2:20.7    26:33.5     18:30:01         70         86 
  139   144 Aleta Hurson            53 F   9/10   F5054  Richland      WA  140 19:19.3  138 23:24.3 42:43.5 13:46  40.77        0:23.0    26:56.5     18:30:21          3          3 
  140   288 Mike Dean               40 M   7/7    M4044  Eugene        OR  139 19:06.1  140 24:27.7 43:33.7 14:02  31.34        0:50.2    27:46.7     18:30:22         71         86 
  141   289 Lori Anne Terese        58 F   3/3    F5559  Watertown     WI  141 21:59.2  141 24:31.6 46:30.7 14:59  39.99        2:57.0    30:43.7     18:30:11          1          1 
  142   275 Dave Luke               63 M  10/10   M6064  Wasilla       AK  142 23:43.2  142 26:05.6 49:48.8 16:02  33.06        3:18.1    34:01.8     18:30:22          1          1 
  143   199 Jessie Shockey          38 F   3/3    F3539  Eugene        OR  143 26:05.3  143 31:11.4 57:16.7 18:27  26.42        7:27.9    41:29.7     18:30:19         72         86 
  144   167 Rebecca McMahan         51 F  10/10   F5054  Eugene        OR  144 28:10.0  144 32:06.1 60:16.1 19:24  28.15        2:59.4    44:29.1     18:30:28         73         86