2022 COCC Storm The Stairs


                                                           COCC Storm The Stairs
                                Go Bobcats!
                          Bend, OR    06/02/2022
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                 2M Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   775 Wyatt Montgomery        17 M   1/6    M1518  La Pine         OR   11:45.1  5:53                          17:36:35          1          4 
    2   782 Zachary Shockey         15 M   2/6    M1518  Bend            OR   11:55.8  5:58    0:10.7     0:10.7     17:36:35          1         57 
    3   800 Aidan Jacobus           16 M   3/6    M1518  Bend            OR   12:21.1  6:11    0:25.3     0:36.0     17:36:35          2         57 
    4   758 Ernest Finney-Jordet    24 M   1/10   M1939  Bend            OR   12:34.7  6:18    0:13.6     0:49.6     17:36:35          3         57 
    5   806 Luke Larsen             17 M   4/6    M1518  Bend            OR   13:05.7  6:33    0:31.0     1:20.6     17:36:35          4         57 
    6   755 Jorun Downing           18 F   1/6    F1518  Bend            OR   13:16.9  6:39    0:11.2     1:31.8     17:36:35          5         57 
    7   787 Michael Stadnisky       39 M   2/10   M1939  Bend            OR   13:31.1  6:46    0:14.2     1:46.0     17:36:35          6         57 
    8   769 River Kiefer            14 M   1/8    M0114  Bend            OR   13:40.6  6:51    0:09.5     1:55.5     17:36:35          7         57 
    9   807 Daniel Stark            40 M   1/4    M4049  Portland        OR   13:53.0  6:57    0:12.4     2:07.9     17:36:35          1          2 
   10   688 Maddie Carney           13 F   1/1    F0114  Bend            OR   14:00.7  7:01    0:07.7     2:15.6     17:36:35          8         57 
   11   805 Drake Larsen            13 M   2/8    M0114  Bend            OR   14:04.0  7:02    0:03.3     2:18.9     17:36:35          9         57 
   12   760 Neve Gerard             16 F   2/6    F1518  Bend            OR   14:14.2  7:08    0:10.2     2:29.1     17:36:35         10         57 
   13   781 Eli Shockey             12 M   3/8    M0114  Bend            OR   14:17.2  7:09    0:03.0     2:32.1     17:36:35         11         57 
   14   771 Brendan Layden          48 M   2/4    M4049  Bend            OR   14:30.7  7:16    0:13.5     2:45.6     17:36:35         12         57 
   15   812 Brett Yost              54 M   1/7    M5059  Bend            OR   14:43.9  7:22    0:13.2     2:58.8     17:36:35         13         57 
   16   756 J D Downing             56 M   2/7    M5059  Bend            OR   14:48.1  7:25    0:04.2     3:03.0     17:36:35         14         57 
   17   705 Odessa Cleavenger       24 F   1/6    F1939  Bend            OR   14:55.1  7:28    0:07.0     3:10.0     17:36:35         15         57 
   18   814 Murray Perkins          58 M   3/7    M5059  Bend            OR   14:59.1  7:30    0:04.0     3:14.0     17:36:35         16         57 
   19   754 Michele Desilva         38 F   2/6    F1939  Bend            OR   14:59.3  7:30    0:00.2     3:14.2     17:36:35         17         57 
   20   809 Imran Wolfenden         26 M   3/10   M1939  Bend            OR   15:04.4  7:33    0:05.1     3:19.3     17:36:35         18         57 
   21   752 Scott Deke              14 M   4/8    M0114  Bend            OR   15:09.9  7:35    0:05.5     3:24.8     17:36:35         19         57 
   22   801 Michael O''halloran     29 M   4/10   M1939  Springfield     OR   15:55.3  7:58    0:45.4     4:10.2     17:36:35          1          1 
   23   804 Kate West               18 F   3/6    F1518  Redmond         OR   15:56.9  7:59    0:01.6     4:11.8     17:36:35          1         17 
   24   788 Carl Swanson            38 M   5/10   M1939  La Pine         OR   15:58.7  8:00    0:01.8     4:13.6     17:36:35          2          4 
   25   820 Rogan Prescott          21 M   6/10   M1939  Redmond         OR   16:04.1  8:02    0:05.4     4:19.0     17:36:35          2         17 
   26   703 Jane Cleavenger         63 F   1/2    F6069  Bend            OR   16:12.3  8:07    0:08.2     4:27.2     17:36:35         20         57 
   27   822 Colter Fair             26 M   7/10   M1939  Redmond         OR   16:26.3  8:14    0:14.0     4:41.2     17:36:35          3         17 
   28   686 Shane Bolton            20 M   8/10   M1939  Portland        OR   16:28.0  8:14    0:01.7     4:42.9     17:36:35          2          2 
   29   789 Dave Swift              53 M   4/7    M5059  Redmond         OR   16:37.0  8:19    0:09.0     4:51.9     17:36:35          4         17 
   30   764 Matthew Higgins         46 M   3/4    M4049  Bend            OR   16:37.4  8:19    0:00.4     4:52.3     17:36:35         21         57 
   31   816 Demetri Zeliotis        59 M   5/7    M5059  Bend            OR   16:44.4  8:23    0:07.0     4:59.3     17:36:35         22         57 
   32   786 Heather Stadnisky       40 F   1/6    F4049  Bend            OR   16:46.4  8:24    0:02.0     5:01.3     17:36:35         23         57 
   33   761 Jeanette Groesz         72 F   1/1    F7099  Redmond         OR   16:47.2  8:24    0:00.8     5:02.1     17:36:35          5         17 
   34   766 Mark Johnson            51 M   6/7    M5059  Bend            OR   17:15.1  8:38    0:27.9     5:30.0     17:36:35         24         57 
   35   751 Paige Deke              16 F   4/6    F1518  Bend            OR   17:17.8  8:39    0:02.7     5:32.7     17:36:35         25         57 
   36   798 Penny Yost              17 F   5/6    F1518  Bend            OR   17:18.4  8:40    0:00.6     5:33.3     17:36:35         26         57 
   37   765 Willa Jensen            16 F   6/6    F1518  Bend            OR   17:20.7  8:41    0:02.3     5:35.6     17:36:35         27         57 
   38   779 Ryan Rhodes             18 M   5/6    M1518  Bend            OR   17:36.4  8:49    0:15.7     5:51.3     17:36:35         28         57 
   39   803 Jean West               52 F   1/5    F5059  Redmond         OR   17:47.2  8:54    0:10.8     6:02.1     17:36:35          6         17 
   40   810 Jason O''halloran       17 M   6/6    M1518  La Pine         OR   17:55.6  8:58    0:08.4     6:10.5     17:36:35          3          4 
   41   774 Peter Meyer             66 M   1/2    M6069  Bend            OR   18:11.6  9:06    0:16.0     6:26.5     17:36:35         29         57 
   42   821 Kyrie Prescott          23 F   3/6    F1939  Redmond         OR   18:18.7  9:10    0:07.1     6:33.6     17:36:35          7         17 
   43   793 David Wolfe             45 M   4/4    M4049  Bend            OR   18:21.9  9:11    0:03.2     6:36.8     17:36:35         30         57 
   44   808 Suzanne Wolfenden       55 F   2/5    F5059  Bend            OR   18:29.1  9:15    0:07.2     6:44.0     17:36:35         31         57 
   45   818 Mike Prescott           62 M   2/2    M6069  Redmond         OR   18:40.7  9:21    0:11.6     6:55.6     17:36:35          8         17 
   46   753 Tyler Deke              53 M   7/7    M5059  Bend            OR   18:44.7  9:23    0:04.0     6:59.6     17:36:35         32         57 
   47   790 Harrison Swift          13 M   5/8    M0114  Redmond         OR   19:08.9  9:35    0:24.2     7:23.8     17:36:35          9         17 
   48   759 Whitney Forbess         22 F   4/6    F1939  Bend            OR   19:12.5  9:37    0:03.6     7:27.4     17:36:35         33         57 
   49   776 Brittany Nichols        36 F   5/6    F1939  Bend            OR   19:31.1  9:46    0:18.6     7:46.0     17:36:35         34         57 
   50   815 Jordan Devoe            20 F   6/6    F1939  Redmond         OR   19:41.3  9:51    0:10.2     7:56.2     17:36:35         10         17 
   51   819 Carolee Prescott        55 F   3/5    F5059  Redmond         OR   19:43.7  9:52    0:02.4     7:58.6     17:36:35         11         17 
   52   792 Thaddeus Swift          12 M   6/8    M0114  Redmond         OR   20:04.2 10:03    0:20.5     8:19.1     17:36:35         12         17 
   53   784 Carol Spaw              46 F   2/6    F4049  La Pine         OR   20:27.5 10:14    0:23.3     8:42.4     17:36:35          4          4 
   54   817 Kane Ettel              19 M   9/10   M1939  Prineville      OR   20:27.7 10:14    0:00.2     8:42.6     17:36:35          1          1 
   55   797 Roman Wright            11 M   7/8    M0114  Bend            OR   21:42.2 10:52    1:14.5     9:57.1     17:36:35         35         57 
   56   796 Randy Wright            37 M  10/10   M1939  Bend            OR   21:42.5 10:52    0:00.3     9:57.4     17:36:35         36         57 
   57   780 Andrea Shockey          47 F   3/6    F4049  Bend            OR   21:52.1 10:57    0:09.6    10:07.0     17:36:35         37         57 
   58   772 Kayla Layden            48 F   4/6    F4049  Bend            OR   21:54.5 10:58    0:02.4    10:09.4     17:36:35         38         57 
   59   813 Pearl Stark             52 F   4/5    F5059  Bend            OR   22:08.2 11:05    0:13.7    10:23.1     17:36:35         39         57 
   60   736 Maryann Deke            53 F   5/5    F5059  Bend            OR   23:12.8 11:37    1:04.6    11:27.7     17:36:35         40         57 
   61   802 Cass Walling            41 F   5/6    F4049  Bend            OR   23:22.6 11:42    0:09.8    11:37.5     17:36:35         41         57 
   62   794 Debi Wright             47 F   6/6    F4049  Bend            OR   26:07.8 13:04    2:45.2    14:22.7     17:36:35         42         57 
   63   795 Kian Wright             11 M   8/8    M0114  Bend            OR   26:12.6 13:07    0:04.8    14:27.5     17:36:35         43         57 
   64   768 Gregory Kahofer         72 M   1/1    M7099  Bend            OR   26:47.5 13:24    0:34.9    15:02.4     17:36:35         44         57 
   65   767 Denise Kahofer          68 F   2/2    F6069  Bend            OR   34:07.8 17:04    7:20.3    22:22.7     17:36:35         45         57