2018 Ridgeline Ramble


                                                                                                    
                             Ridgeline Ramble
                             Trail Run & Relay
                         Eugene, OR    05/26/2018
 
                    
                                                

                                           Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

Team Divisions: 1 = Male 40 & Under, 2 = Female 40 & Under, 3 = Coed 40 & Under, 4 = Male 41-80, 5 = Female 41-80, 6 = Coed 41-80
                     7 = Male 81-120, 8 = Female 81-120, 9 = Coed 81-120, 10 = Male 121 & Over, 11 = Female 121 & Over, 12 = Coed 121 & Over
                         
                             *****************20K Relay Results********************* 

Place Team Name                            No. Tdi/Tot  Tdiv# Combined Age Teammember1        Teammember2        Time      Pace     
===== ==================================== === ======== ===== ============ ================== ================== ========= ===== 
    1 Sprill                               112   1/2    1     39           Sage Fox           Kimbert Robinson   1:20:59.6  6:32 
    2 I Dont Know...You Know What Im Say   103   1/3    4     79           Joshua Gordon      Sam Mcelwain       1:22:42.8  6:40 
    3 Premature Acceleration               107   2/3    4     68           Drew Anderson      Scott Bush         1:37:40.2  7:52 
    4 North By Kanyewest                   106   2/2    1     36           Cameron Fox        Josh Sayre         1:39:47.9  8:02 
    5 Extremist Duo                        102   1/1    3     32           Pierce Simmerman   Melina Villegas    1:40:55.2  8:08 
    6 The Hugos                            117   1/5    6     59           Benjamin Roberts-P Tjorvan Sievers    1:48:47.5  8:46 
    7 Quickly Climbing Caped Crusaders     108   1/2    5     80           Jamie Bernal       Kris Seybold       1:54:50.1  9:15 
    8 Team Fitflo                          113   2/5    6     70           Katie Fitch        Misael Flores      1:56:54.7  9:25 
    9 The Blazing Bloomers                 116   3/5    6     66           Casey Bloomer      Elizabeth Bloomer  1:57:32.8  9:28 
   10 Techs On The Trail                   115   3/3    4     75           Jonathan Costa     Sean Sharp         1:58:00.0  9:30 
   11 Last Month Of Sommer                 104   4/5    6     62           Clint Hickey       Sam Sommer         2:00:06.2  9:40 
   12 Rustys Racers                        111   5/5    6     68           Shaunna Jennings   Giles Looney       2:04:32.3 10:02 
   13 Team Hocket                          114   2/2    5     55           Emily Korzeniewski Emily Loeffler     2:06:04.9 10:09 
   14 Run Down Runners                     109   1/1    9     115          Deb Huleatt        John Huleatt       2:21:23.4 11:23 
   15 McMason                              105   1/1    8     85           Dyana Mason        Laura Mcginnis     2:21:55.0 11:26