2022 Newport Marathon


                                                          Newport Marathon & Half
                      Presented by Oregon Coast Bank
                       Newport, Oregon    06/04/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                              Half Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  2312 Todd Moore              30 M   1/24   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:16:14.3  5:50 7:45:01   77.67                              7:45:01           1         69 
    2  2401 Tristan Scarborough     20 M   1/7    M20-24 Milwaukee          WI 1:17:41.1  5:56 7:45:01   77.13        1:26.8     1:26.8     7:45:01           1          1 
    3  2037 Erik Bjornstad          42 M   1/17   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:24:17.3  6:27 7:45:04   74.37        6:36.2     8:03.0     7:45:04           2         69 
    4   358 Allison Torpey          36 F   1/49   F35-39 Littleton          CO 1:31:53.3  7:01 7:45:03   72.59        7:36.0    15:39.0     7:45:03           1          2 
    5  2285 Scottie McCulloch       43 M   2/17   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:33:35.7  7:09 7:45:02   67.51        1:42.4    17:21.4     7:45:02           3         69 
    6  2243 Joshua Kulmac-Butler    37 M   1/23   M35-39 Florence           OR 1:33:42.1  7:10 7:45:04   64.35        0:06.4    17:27.8     7:45:04           1          3 
    7  2227 Ben Keppler             42 M   3/17   M40-44 Cottage Grove      OR 1:34:39.7  7:14 7:45:04   66.22        0:57.6    18:25.4     7:45:04           1          5 
    8  2090 Ron Coomes              57 M   1/8    M55-59 Dallas             OR 1:34:55.3  7:15 7:45:04   75.01        0:15.6    18:41.0     7:45:04           1         13 
    9  2449 Daniel Tkebuchava       38 M   2/23   M35-39 Sandy              OR 1:35:28.4  7:18 7:45:01   63.61        0:33.1    19:14.1     7:45:01           1          2 
   10  2063 Tara Buckley            36 F   2/49   F35-39 Broomfield         CO 1:35:45.2  7:19 7:45:03   69.66        0:16.8    19:30.9     7:45:03           1          1 
   11  2114 James Dunning           40 M   4/17   M40-44 Salem              OR 1:36:05.4  7:21 7:45:03   64.19        0:20.2    19:51.1     7:45:03           1         21 
   12  2296 Dan Meireis             64 M   1/4    M60-64 Salem              OR 1:36:06.9  7:21 7:45:03   79.11        0:01.5    19:52.6     7:45:03           2         21 
   13  2105 Jacob Deneui            31 M   2/24   M30-34 Vancouver          WA 1:36:10.6  7:21 7:45:20   61.57        0:03.7    19:56.3     7:45:20           1         28 
   14  2317 Michael Murphy          36 M   3/23   M35-39 Albany             OR 1:36:31.9  7:23 7:45:14   62.10        0:21.3    20:17.6     7:45:14           1         15 
   15  2126 Adam Ferro              30 M   3/24   M30-34 Denver             CO 1:37:42.4  7:28 7:45:02   60.61        1:10.5    21:28.1     7:45:02           1          5 
   16  2291 Caitlin McMillon        27 F   1/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:38:15.4  7:31 7:45:05   67.00        0:33.0    22:01.1     7:45:05           4         69 
   17  2261 Chad Lundgren           35 M   4/23   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:39:29.9  7:36 7:45:51   59.97        1:14.5    23:15.6     7:45:51           5         69 
   18  2366 Andrea Pudewell         36 F   3/49   F35-39 Littleton          CO 1:40:42.0  7:42 7:45:57   66.24        1:12.1    24:27.7     7:45:57           2          2 
   19  2398 Ilya Samoylenko         28 M   1/16   M25-29 Portland           OR 1:40:46.7  7:42 7:45:07   58.76        0:04.7    24:32.4     7:45:07           6         69 
   20  2017 Donald Bard             34 M   4/24   M30-34 Damascus           OR 1:41:06.3  7:44 7:45:04   58.80        0:19.6    24:52.0     7:45:04           1          2 
   21  2502 Nic Vandersloot         39 M   5/23   M35-39 Newport            OR 1:42:01.3  7:48 7:46:19   59.99        0:55.0    25:47.0     7:46:19           1         20 
   22  2179 Julie Heinrichs         18 F   1/4    F15-19 Waukesha           WI 1:42:33.2  7:50 7:45:18   65.19        0:31.9    26:18.9     7:45:18           1          3 
   23  2504 Charity Harmon          27 F   2/38   F25-29 McMinnville        OR 1:42:49.2  7:51 7:45:07   64.03        0:16.0    26:34.9     7:45:07           1          2 
   24  2313 Conner Morgan           24 M   2/7    M20-24 Lincoln City       OR 1:42:58.9  7:52 7:45:04   57.50        0:09.7    26:44.6     7:45:04           1          4 
   25  2190 Rj Holt                 39 M   6/23   M35-39 Dallas             OR 1:43:15.7  7:53 7:45:05   59.27        0:16.8    27:01.4     7:45:05           2         13 
   26  2453 James Umphress          26 M   2/16   M25-29 Corvallis          OR 1:43:29.0  7:54 7:45:15   57.22        0:13.3    27:14.7     7:45:15           1         16 
   27  2508 Cesar Medina Maldonado  34 M   5/24   M30-34 Tigard             OR 1:43:31.0  7:55 7:45:46   57.43        0:02.0    27:16.7     7:45:46           1          3 
   28  2487 Emma Wohlgemuth         39 F   4/49   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:43:31.7  7:55 7:45:52   65.33        0:00.7    27:17.4     7:45:52           7         69 
   29  2478 Tyrone Willard          38 M   7/23   M35-39 Eagle Creek        OR 1:43:45.2  7:56 7:45:58   58.54        0:13.5    27:30.9     7:45:58           1          2 
   30  2008 Elizabeth Anderson      45 F   1/36   F45-49 Boise              ID 1:43:48.2  7:56 7:45:05   68.06        0:03.0    27:33.9     7:45:05           1          6 
   31  2214 Robin Kapela            28 M   3/16   M25-29 Beaverton          OR 1:44:02.6  7:57 7:45:16   56.91        0:14.4    27:48.3     7:45:16           1         12 
   32  2429 Anton Solovey           17 M   1/4    M15-19 Vancouver          WA 1:44:10.9  7:58 7:45:02   59.75        0:08.3    27:56.6     7:45:02           2         28 
   33  2235 Amber Kirtley-Perez     38 F   5/49   F35-39 Boise              ID 1:44:33.0  7:59 7:45:06   64.36        0:22.1    28:18.7     7:45:06           2          6 
   34  2091 Mary Coordt             52 F   1/23   F50-54 Newberg            OR 1:44:41.8  8:00 7:45:08   73.04        0:08.8    28:27.5     7:45:08           1          4 
   35  2043 Chase Blazzard          23 M   3/7    M20-24 Provo              UT 1:44:48.8  8:01 7:45:32   56.50        0:07.0    28:34.5     7:45:32           1          2 
   36  2350 Katrina Patterson       23 F   1/9    F20-24 Albany             OR 1:44:49.0  8:01 7:45:11   62.81        0:00.2    28:34.7     7:45:11           2         15 
   37  2286 Tiffany McCulloch       43 F   1/30   F40-44 Portland           OR 1:44:55.2  8:01 7:45:11   66.19        0:06.2    28:40.9     7:45:11           8         69 
   38  2393 Skye Root               38 M   8/23   M35-39 Boise              ID 1:45:04.0  8:02 7:45:23   57.81        0:08.8    28:49.7     7:45:23           3          6 
   39  2076 Naveen Chakrapani       36 M   9/23   M35-39 Hillsboro          OR 1:45:48.0  8:05 7:45:11   56.66        0:44.0    29:33.7     7:45:11           1          8 
   40   123 McKenzie Gunselman      31 F   1/40   F30-34 Spokane            WA 1:46:21.1  8:08 7:45:11   61.96        0:33.1    30:06.8     7:45:11           1          4 
   41  2497 Luke Burbank            46 M   1/12   M45-49 Portland           OR 1:46:28.1  8:08 7:45:12   60.82        0:07.0    30:13.8     7:45:12           9         69 
   42  2404 Karlee Schlechter       29 F   3/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:46:44.2  8:09 7:45:10   61.68        0:16.1    30:29.9     7:45:10          10         69 
   43  2147 Kristi Gee              28 F   4/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:47:42.8  8:14 7:45:13   61.12        0:58.6    31:28.5     7:45:13          11         69 
   44  2460 Gregory Vosters         34 M   6/24   M30-34 White Salmon       WA 1:48:20.1  8:17 7:45:07   54.88        0:37.3    32:05.8     7:45:07           1          1 
   45  2316 Fernando Munoz          31 M   7/24   M30-34 Portland           OR 1:48:49.7  8:19 7:45:31   54.41        0:29.6    32:35.4     7:45:31          12         69 
   46  2239 Melissa Knisley         33 F   2/40   F30-34 Portland           OR 1:48:50.0  8:19 7:45:31   60.75        0:00.3    32:35.7     7:45:31          13         69 
   47  2219 Eli Kaspari             29 M   4/16   M25-29 Salem              OR 1:48:53.0  8:19 7:45:16   54.39        0:03.0    32:38.7     7:45:16           3         21 
   48  2220 Madeline Kaspari        25 F   5/38   F25-29 Salem              OR 1:48:54.1  8:19 7:45:16   60.45        0:01.1    32:39.8     7:45:16           4         21 
   49  2163 Jordan Gressel          33 M   8/24   M30-34 Sherwood           OR 1:49:06.3  8:20 7:45:12   54.37        0:12.2    32:52.0     7:45:12           1          4 
   50  2165 Gabriel Gunselman       29 M   5/16   M25-29 Spokane            WA 1:49:29.2  8:22 7:45:11   54.09        0:22.9    33:14.9     7:45:11           2          4 
   51  2099 Gerhard Daniel          53 M   1/11   M50-54 Beaverton          OR 1:49:31.7  8:22 7:45:26   62.74        0:02.5    33:17.4     7:45:26           2         12 
   52  2201 Bridget Jamieson        29 F   6/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:49:46.0  8:23 7:45:11   59.98        0:14.3    33:31.7     7:45:11          14         69 
   53  2468 Dana Weickum            43 F   2/30   F40-44 Monroe             OR 1:50:08.8  8:25 7:45:21   63.05        0:22.8    33:54.5     7:45:21           1          2 
   54  2142 Daniel Froese           29 M   6/16   M25-29 Vancouver          WA 1:50:14.9  8:25 7:45:04   53.71        0:06.1    34:00.6     7:45:04           3         28 
   55  2015 Demian Bailey           51 M   2/11   M50-54 Corvallis          OR 1:50:29.4  8:27 7:45:18   61.12        0:14.5    34:15.1     7:45:18           2         16 
   56  2208 Sarah Johnson           34 F   3/40   F30-34 Independence       OR 1:50:46.0  8:28 7:45:25   59.83        0:16.6    34:31.7     7:45:25           1          3 
   57  2447 Kenyon Thompson         14 M   1/1    M01-14 Tualatin           OR 1:50:53.1  8:28 7:45:21   59.18        0:07.1    34:38.8     7:45:21           1          5 
   58  2046 Kirill Bondarev         22 M   4/7    M20-24 Vancouver          WA 1:51:04.2  8:29 7:45:08   53.34        0:11.1    34:49.9     7:45:08           4         28 
   59  2082 Christian Close         33 M   9/24   M30-34 Bend               OR 1:51:49.4  8:33 7:45:42   53.05        0:45.2    35:35.1     7:45:42           1         14 
   60  2343 Greg Pack               53 M   3/11   M50-54 Hood River         OR 1:52:36.1  8:36 7:45:07   61.03        0:46.7    36:21.8     7:45:07           1          4 
   61  2061 John Bruckner           59 M   2/8    M55-59 Banks              OR 1:52:37.5  8:36 7:45:09   64.40        0:01.4    36:23.2     7:45:09           1          2 
   62  2330 Annika O''dea           36 F   6/49   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:53:12.1  8:39 7:45:52   58.92        0:34.6    36:57.8     7:45:52          15         69 
   63  2128 Jake Fineran            29 M   7/16   M25-29 Keizer             OR 1:53:15.3  8:39 7:45:47   52.29        0:03.2    37:01.0     7:45:47           1          2 
   64  2346 Cassie Palensky         31 F   4/40   F30-34 Eugene             OR 1:53:38.3  8:41 7:45:29   57.99        0:23.0    37:24.0     7:45:29           1         21 
   65   117 Melissa Golden          36 F   7/49   F35-39 Monterey           CA 1:53:40.9  8:41 7:45:23   58.67        0:02.6    37:26.6     7:45:23           1          1 
   66  2221 Erin Kastein            24 F   2/9    F20-24 Keizer             OR 1:53:41.2  8:41 7:45:19   57.91        0:00.3    37:26.9     7:45:19           2          2 
   67   155 Justin Jenkins          32 M  10/24   M30-34 Depoe Bay          OR 1:53:43.5  8:41 7:45:37   52.09        0:02.3    37:29.2     7:45:37           1          2 
   68  2382 Paiwan Ritpukdee        41 M   5/17   M40-44 Portland           OR 1:53:45.5  8:42 7:45:11   54.66        0:02.0    37:31.2     7:45:11          16         69 
   69  2251 Kenny Lemke             41 M   6/17   M40-44 Medford            OR 1:53:56.8  8:42 7:46:06   54.57        0:11.3    37:42.5     7:46:06           1          5 
   70  2124 Jeremy Faulkner         29 M   8/16   M25-29 Vancouver          WA 1:53:58.6  8:43 7:45:07   51.95        0:01.8    37:44.3     7:45:07           5         28 
   71  2057 Duncan Brown            38 M  10/23   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:54:05.1  8:43 7:45:19   53.24        0:06.5    37:50.8     7:45:19          17         69 
   72  2480 Halle Williams          25 F   7/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 1:54:05.9  8:43 7:45:35   57.70        0:00.8    37:51.6     7:45:35          18         69 
   73  2314 Cyndy Morgan            56 F   1/12   F55-59 Lincoln City       OR 1:54:11.7  8:44 7:45:17   70.52        0:05.8    37:57.4     7:45:17           2          4 
   74  2390 Justin Rogers           37 M  11/23   M35-39 Boise              ID 1:54:17.3  8:44 7:45:23   52.76        0:05.6    38:03.0     7:45:23           4          6 
   75  2096 Haley Dale              40 F   3/30   F40-44 Oregon City        OR 1:54:19.7  8:44 7:45:59   59.49        0:02.4    38:05.4     7:45:59           1         12 
   76  2089 Denise Coomes           51 F   2/23   F50-54 Dallas             OR 1:54:20.9  8:44 7:45:15   66.03        0:01.2    38:06.6     7:45:15           3         13 
   77  2143 Jeffrey Fuller          43 M   7/17   M40-44 Springfield        OR 1:54:21.2  8:44 7:45:27   55.25        0:00.3    38:06.9     7:45:27           1         10 
   78   399 Carrie Wing             48 F   2/36   F45-49 Cincinnati         OH 1:54:23.7  8:44 7:45:08   63.65        0:02.5    38:09.4     7:45:08           1          3 
   79  2088 Brian Cook-Lindsay      33 M  11/24   M30-34 Sutherlin          OR 1:54:23.9  8:44 7:46:04   51.85        0:00.2    38:09.6     7:46:04           1          1 
   80  2331 Kieran O''donnell       38 M  12/23   M35-39 Portland           OR 1:54:25.7  8:45 7:45:22   53.08        0:01.8    38:11.4     7:45:22          19         69 
   81  2095 Darrin Curley           56 M   3/8    M55-59 Longview           WA 1:54:34.5  8:45 7:45:36   61.59        0:08.8    38:20.2     7:45:36           1          1 
   82  2362 Margaret Pope           28 F   8/38   F25-29 McCall             ID 1:54:35.7  8:45 7:46:14   57.45        0:01.2    38:21.4     7:46:14           1          2 
   83  2485 Yvonne Wisse            38 F   8/49   F35-39 Eugene             OR 1:54:51.0  8:47 7:45:09   58.58        0:15.3    38:36.7     7:45:09           2         21 
   84  2007 Sarah Altemus-Pope      41 F   4/30   F40-44 Oakridge           OR 1:55:02.6  8:47 7:45:09   59.50        0:11.6    38:48.3     7:45:09           1          2 
   85  2498 Becca McLulloch         39 F   9/49   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:55:08.1  8:48 7:45:11   58.74        0:05.5    38:53.8     7:45:11          20         69 
   86  2340 David Overwine          36 M  13/23   M35-39 Cincinnati         OH 1:55:33.2  8:50 7:45:08   51.88        0:25.1    39:18.9     7:45:08           2          3 
   87  2175 Heidi Happonen          47 F   3/36   F45-49 Corvallis          OR 1:55:38.2  8:50 7:45:20   62.29        0:05.0    39:23.9     7:45:20           3         16 
   88  2058 Sara Brown              43 F   5/30   F40-44 Missoula           MT 1:55:40.6  8:50 7:45:10   60.04        0:02.4    39:26.3     7:45:10           1          4 
   89  2125 Carli Feist             23 F   3/9    F20-24 Hillsboro          OR 1:55:53.2  8:51 7:45:17   56.81        0:12.6    39:38.9     7:45:17           2          8 
   90  2353 Julie Pendleton-Brown   44 F   6/30   F40-44 Shoshone           ID 1:56:02.4  8:52 7:45:08   60.34        0:09.2    39:48.1     7:45:08           1          1 
   91  2094 Garrit Craig            42 F   7/30   F40-44 Florence           OR 1:56:04.3  8:52 7:45:09   59.39        0:01.9    39:50.0     7:45:09           2          3 
   92  2356 David Philips           32 M  12/24   M30-34 Corvallis          OR 1:56:22.1  8:53 7:45:21   50.90        0:17.8    40:07.8     7:45:21           4         16 
   93  2014 Chris Bahner            53 M   4/11   M50-54 Salem              OR 1:56:29.6  8:54 7:45:39   58.99        0:07.5    40:15.3     7:45:39           5         21 
   94  2407 Jillian Schoen          32 F   5/40   F30-34 Eugene             OR 1:56:52.7  8:56 7:45:29   56.47        0:23.1    40:38.4     7:45:29           3         21 
   95  2302 Dina Miller             47 F   4/36   F45-49 Missoula           MT 1:57:02.8  8:57 7:45:09   61.54        0:10.1    40:48.5     7:45:09           2          4 
   96  2169 Dale Hammer             54 M   5/11   M50-54 Beaverton          OR 1:57:17.3  8:58 7:46:17   59.10        0:14.5    41:03.0     7:46:17           3         12 
   97  2395 Lisa Rust               52 F   3/23   F50-54 Hood River         OR 1:57:33.2  8:59 7:45:12   65.05        0:15.9    41:18.9     7:45:12           2          4 
   98  2192 Lindsey Holzworth       38 F  10/49   F35-39 Portland           OR 1:57:36.5  8:59 7:45:30   57.21        0:03.3    41:22.2     7:45:30          21         69 
   99  2207 Nicole Johnson          46 F   5/36   F45-49 Bend               OR 1:57:45.8  9:00 7:45:15   60.56        0:09.3    41:31.5     7:45:15           2         14 
  100  2494 Mark Hiester            36 M  14/23   M35-39 Felida             WA 1:57:53.0  9:00 7:45:09   50.86        0:07.2    41:38.7     7:45:09           1          1 
  101  2081 Scott Clausen           45 M   2/12   M45-49 Oregon City        OR 1:57:55.2  9:01 7:45:53   54.46        0:02.2    41:40.9     7:45:53           2         12 
  102  2031 Kaye Berg               51 F   4/23   F50-54 Albany             OR 1:58:19.1  9:02 7:45:22   63.81        0:23.9    42:04.8     7:45:22           3         15 
  103  2178 Joseph Heinrichs        20 M   5/7    M20-24 Waukesha           WI 1:58:30.0  9:03 7:45:26   50.56        0:10.9    42:15.7     7:45:26           2          3 
  104  2176 Julianne Harris         43 F   8/30   F40-44 Camas              WA 1:58:51.7  9:05 7:45:20   58.43        0:21.7    42:37.4     7:45:20           1          1 
  105  2405 Stacy Schmidgall        41 F   9/30   F40-44 Independence       OR 1:59:02.4  9:06 7:45:22   57.50        0:10.7    42:48.1     7:45:22           2          3 
  106  2150 David Gernandt          51 M   6/11   M50-54 Mexico City        CD 1:59:23.2  9:07 7:45:38   56.57        0:20.8    43:08.9     7:45:38           1          1 
  107  2110 Steven Draper           43 M   8/17   M40-44 Vancouver          WA 1:59:31.1  9:08 7:45:16   52.87        0:07.9    43:16.8     7:45:16           6         28 
  108  2358 Jacob Pietzold          44 M   9/17   M40-44 Gresham            OR 1:59:59.1  9:10 7:45:58   53.09        0:28.0    43:44.8     7:45:58           1          8 
  109  2380 Christian Reyes         29 M   9/16   M25-29 Grants Pass        OR 2:00:00.7  9:10 7:45:32   49.34        0:01.6    43:46.4     7:45:32           1          2 
  110  2466 Ben Weaver              34 M  13/24   M30-34 Medford            OR 2:00:01.1  9:10 7:45:33   49.53        0:00.4    43:46.8     7:45:33           2          5 
  111  2383 Christie Robinson       41 F  10/30   F40-44 Portland           OR 2:00:26.4  9:12 7:45:48   56.83        0:25.3    44:12.1     7:45:48          22         69 
  112  2161 Willow Gray             29 F   9/38   F25-29 Klamath Falls      OR 2:00:44.1  9:13 7:45:26   54.53        0:17.7    44:29.8     7:45:26           1          3 
  113  2137 David Fox               57 M   4/8    M55-59 Salem              OR 2:01:32.5  9:17 7:45:47   58.58        0:48.4    45:18.2     7:45:47           6         21 
  114  2053 Erik Brahmer            35 M  15/23   M35-39 Salem              OR 2:01:32.5  9:17 7:45:22   49.09                  45:18.2     7:45:22           7         21 
  115  2349 Lauren Patch            36 F  11/49   F35-39 Ridgefield         WA 2:02:07.2  9:20 7:45:15   54.62        0:34.7    45:52.9     7:45:15           1          2 
  116  2491 Brad Roberts            42 M  10/17   M40-44 Seattle            WA 2:02:07.6  9:20 7:45:14   51.33        0:00.4    45:53.3     7:45:14           1          8 
  117  2391 Oren Rogers             46 M   3/12   M45-49 Monmouth           OR 2:02:16.1  9:20 7:46:17   52.96        0:08.5    46:01.8     7:46:17           1          6 
  118  2039 Brittany Blades         35 F  12/49   F35-39 Newport            OR 2:02:25.9  9:21 7:46:01   54.29        0:09.8    46:11.6     7:46:01           2         20 
  119  2364 Abbey Poynor            37 F  13/49   F35-39 Spokane            WA 2:02:47.5  9:23 7:45:07   54.54        0:21.6    46:33.2     7:45:07           3          4 
  120    51 Dorian Casey            24 M   6/7    M20-24 Harrisburg         OR 2:02:48.2  9:23 7:45:36   48.22        0:00.7    46:33.9     7:45:36           1          1 
  121  2093 Ronnie Coulam           33 M  14/24   M30-34 West Linn          OR 2:03:05.2  9:24 7:45:43   48.19        0:17.0    46:50.9     7:45:43           1          2 
  122  2334 Gina Olson              49 F   6/36   F45-49 Eugene             OR 2:03:14.7  9:25 7:45:08   59.77        0:09.5    47:00.4     7:45:08           4         21 
  123  2062 Annelies Buck           28 F  10/38   F25-29 Vancouver          WA 2:03:21.5  9:25 7:45:29   53.37        0:06.8    47:07.2     7:45:29           7         28 
  124  2457 Jay Van Tussenbrook     50 M   7/11   M50-54 Ashland            OR 2:03:27.5  9:26 7:46:07   54.23        0:06.0    47:13.2     7:46:07           1          4 
  125  2027 Corrine Bell            44 F  11/30   F40-44 Springfield        OR 2:03:47.1  9:27 7:45:27   56.56        0:19.6    47:32.8     7:45:27           2         10 
  126  2006 Ramon Alonso            45 M   4/12   M45-49 Sisters            OR 2:04:03.7  9:29 7:46:06   51.76        0:16.6    47:49.4     7:46:06           1          2 
  127  2378 Rochelle Regutti        32 F   6/40   F30-34 Salem              OR 2:04:13.0  9:29 7:45:21   53.13        0:09.3    47:58.7     7:45:21           8         21 
  128  2483 Mia Williamson          27 F  11/38   F25-29 Cloverdale         OR 2:04:32.9  9:31 7:45:05   52.86        0:19.9    48:18.6     7:45:05           1          1 
  129  2130 Klaira Flatt            17 F   2/4    F15-19 Siletz             OR 2:04:34.7  9:31 7:45:19   54.46        0:01.8    48:20.4     7:45:19           1          1 
  130  2104 Shelby Delong           29 F  12/38   F25-29 Vancouver          WA 2:04:51.4  9:32 7:45:06   52.73        0:16.7    48:37.1     7:45:06           8         28 
  131  2182 Chelsea Hicks           34 F   7/40   F30-34 Seaside            OR 2:04:59.7  9:33 7:45:08   53.02        0:08.3    48:45.4     7:45:08           1          2 
  132  2188 Jeff Hodney             32 M  15/24   M30-34 Monmouth           OR 2:05:11.4  9:34 7:45:26   47.31        0:11.7    48:57.1     7:45:26           2          6 
  133  2367 Nate Putnam             40 M  11/17   M40-44 Lake Oswego        OR 2:05:30.5  9:35 7:45:48   49.15        0:19.1    49:16.2     7:45:48           1          3 
  134  2193 Allegra Hoxmeier        27 F  13/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:05:32.8  9:36 7:45:07   52.44        0:02.3    49:18.5     7:45:07          23         69 
  135  2135 John Fowler             54 M   8/11   M50-54 Dallas             OR 2:05:34.1  9:36 7:45:16   55.20        0:01.3    49:19.8     7:45:16           4         13 
  136  2461 Erin Wallace            39 F  14/49   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:06:20.6  9:39 7:45:50   53.53        0:46.5    50:06.3     7:45:50          24         69 
  137  2425 Nichole Smith           34 F   8/40   F30-34 Pasco              WA 2:06:33.0  9:40 7:45:43   52.36        0:12.4    50:18.7     7:45:43           1          3 
  138  2030 Geoffrey Berg           49 M   5/12   M45-49 Albany             OR 2:06:52.8  9:42 7:45:24   52.32        0:19.8    50:38.5     7:45:24           4         15 
  139  2020 Durinda Baum            38 F  15/49   F35-39 Salem              OR 2:06:58.7  9:42 7:45:10   52.99        0:05.9    50:44.4     7:45:10           9         21 
  140  2113 Anne Duessel            27 F  14/38   F25-29 Alexandria         VA 2:07:12.8  9:43 7:45:18   51.75        0:14.1    50:58.5     7:45:18           1          1 
  141  2325 Kathy Nguyen            34 F   9/40   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 2:07:25.5  9:44 7:45:55   52.01        0:12.7    51:11.2     7:45:55           9         28 
  142  2271 Suzanne Marinello       65 F   1/13   F65-69 Corvallis          OR 2:07:35.5  9:45 7:45:32   71.73        0:10.0    51:21.2     7:45:32           5         16 
  143  2329 Kasey O''connor         31 F  10/40   F30-34 Denver             CO 2:08:19.8  9:48 7:45:07   51.35        0:44.3    52:05.5     7:45:07           2          5 
  144  2264 Alyssa Maciel           36 F  16/49   F35-39 Albany             OR 2:08:27.3  9:49 7:45:48   51.92        0:07.5    52:13.0     7:45:48           5         15 
  145  2384 Desiree Robinson        36 F  17/49   F35-39 Eugene             OR 2:08:28.7  9:49 7:45:23   51.92        0:01.4    52:14.4     7:45:23           5         21 
  146  2033 Gianina Best            38 F  18/49   F35-39 Eugene             OR 2:08:29.1  9:49 7:45:24   52.37        0:00.4    52:14.8     7:45:24           6         21 
  147  2194 Christopher Hoyle       56 M   5/8    M55-59 Corvallis          OR 2:08:35.2  9:49 7:45:31   54.88        0:06.1    52:20.9     7:45:31           6         16 
  148  2211 Mike Johnston           41 M  12/17   M40-44 Gresham            OR 2:08:40.3  9:50 7:45:59   48.33        0:05.1    52:26.0     7:45:59           2          8 
  149  2047 Jessica Bopp            37 F  19/49   F35-39 Hillsboro          OR 2:09:25.7  9:53 7:46:06   51.74        0:45.4    53:11.4     7:46:06           3          8 
  150  2151 Jef Geurts              37 M  16/23   M35-39 Richland           OR 2:09:26.8  9:53 7:45:11   46.58        0:01.1    53:12.5     7:45:11           1          2 
  151  2300 David Michel            63 M   2/4    M60-64 Newberg            OR 2:09:30.0  9:54 7:45:08   58.16        0:03.2    53:15.7     7:45:08           2          4 
  152  2100 Meredith Datena         25 F  15/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:09:35.0  9:54 7:45:36   50.80        0:05.0    53:20.7     7:45:36          25         69 
  153  2186 Emily Hoard             25 F  16/38   F25-29 Corvallis          OR 2:09:50.0  9:55 7:45:25   50.71        0:15.0    53:35.7     7:45:25           7         16 
  154  2439 Joshua Stutzman         36 M  17/23   M35-39 Corvallis          OR 2:09:52.9  9:55 7:45:25   46.16        0:02.9    53:38.6     7:45:25           8         16 
  155  2499 Melissa Regan           46 F   7/36   F45-49 Sherwood           OR 2:10:05.7  9:56 7:45:30   54.82        0:12.8    53:51.4     7:45:30           2          4 
  156  2336 Julie Oster             51 F   5/23   F50-54 La Center          WA 2:10:31.9  9:58 7:45:19   57.84        0:26.2    54:17.6     7:45:19           1          2 
  157  2368 Zachary Quatre          28 M  10/16   M25-29 Prineville         OR 2:10:50.5 10:00 7:46:18   45.26        0:18.6    54:36.2     7:46:18           1          2 
  158  2397 Katina Saint Marie      49 F   8/36   F45-49 Eugene             OR 2:11:07.2 10:01 7:45:26   56.18        0:16.7    54:52.9     7:45:26           7         21 
  159  2321 Karen Naylor            60 F   1/7    F60-64 Lake Oswego        OR 2:12:01.3 10:05 7:45:50   64.45        0:54.1    55:47.0     7:45:50           2          3 
  160  2259 Elizabeth Long          43 F  12/30   F40-44 Hillsboro          OR 2:12:09.1 10:06 7:45:06   52.55        0:07.8    55:54.8     7:45:06           4          8 
  161  2442 Karl Teas               31 M  16/24   M30-34 Vancouver          WA 2:12:35.8 10:08 7:45:46   44.66        0:26.7    56:21.5     7:45:46          10         28 
  162  2476 Chad Wikander           49 M   6/12   M45-49 Ashland            OR 2:13:11.7 10:11 7:46:07   49.84        0:35.9    56:57.4     7:46:07           2          4 
  163  2337 Rob Oster               55 M   6/8    M55-59 La Center          WA 2:13:22.2 10:11 7:45:19   52.44        0:10.5    57:07.9     7:45:19           2          2 
  164  2205 Brolin Johnson          35 M  18/23   M35-39 Independence       OR 2:13:34.5 10:12 7:45:25   44.67        0:12.3    57:20.2     7:45:25           3          3 
  165  2240 Merin Kolte             24 F   4/9    F20-24 San Francisco      CA 2:14:05.5 10:15 7:45:29   49.10        0:31.0    57:51.2     7:45:29           1          2 
  166  2242 Erin Kulmac-Butler      37 F  20/49   F35-39 Florence           OR 2:14:33.7 10:17 7:45:36   49.77        0:28.2    58:19.4     7:45:36           3          3 
  167  2012 Steve Audette           43 M  13/17   M40-44 Depoe Bay          OR 2:14:40.6 10:17 7:45:26   46.91        0:06.9    58:26.3     7:45:26           2          2 
  168  2292 Jason Medema            48 M   7/12   M45-49 Portland           OR 2:15:06.9 10:19 7:45:51   48.72        0:26.3    58:52.6     7:45:51          26         69 
  169  2029 Jan Bennett             34 F  11/40   F30-34 Central Point      OR 2:15:12.1 10:20 7:45:20   49.01        0:05.2    58:57.8     7:45:20           1          3 
  170  2055 Sarah Brendle           36 F  21/49   F35-39 Central Point      OR 2:15:12.8 10:20 7:45:19   49.33        0:00.7    58:58.5     7:45:19           2          3 
  171  2134 Cosette Fowler          17 F   3/4    F15-19 Veneta             OR 2:15:34.6 10:21 7:45:32   50.05        0:21.8    59:20.3     7:45:32           1          2 
  172  2416 Jamie Sheahan Alonso    42 F  13/30   F40-44 Sisters            OR 2:15:39.1 10:22 7:46:04   50.82        0:04.5    59:24.8     7:46:04           2          2 
  173  2028 Kevin Bell              45 M   8/12   M45-49 Springfield        OR 2:16:34.4 10:26 7:45:29   47.02        0:55.3  1:00:20.1     7:45:29           3         10 
  174  2010 Letia Arendes           37 F  22/49   F35-39 Oregon City        OR 2:16:45.9 10:27 7:45:53   48.97        0:11.5  1:00:31.6     7:45:53           3         12 
  175  2250 Jin Lee                 54 F   6/23   F50-54 Salem              OR 2:16:47.0 10:27 7:45:39   57.35        0:01.1  1:00:32.7     7:45:39          10         21 
  176  2005 Miguel Alonso           47 M   9/12   M45-49 Missoula           MT 2:16:50.9 10:27 7:46:06   47.70        0:03.9  1:00:36.6     7:46:06           3          4 
  177  2260 Richard Lorange         53 M   9/11   M50-54 Vancouver          WA 2:16:51.7 10:27 7:46:29   50.21        0:00.8  1:00:37.4     7:46:29          11         28 
  178  2079 Tracy Clason            50 F   7/23   F50-54 Vancouver          WA 2:16:58.8 10:28 7:46:00   54.44        0:07.1  1:00:44.5     7:46:00          12         28 
  179  2274 Cindy Martin            52 F   8/23   F50-54 Vancouver          WA 2:17:00.0 10:28 7:46:00   55.81        0:01.2  1:00:45.7     7:46:00          13         28 
  180  2409 Maureen Schrenk         48 F   9/36   F45-49 Hubbard            OR 2:17:00.3 10:28 7:46:00   53.15        0:00.3  1:00:46.0     7:46:00           1          1 
  181  2200 Laura James             57 F   2/12   F55-59 Redmond            OR 2:17:03.1 10:28 7:45:15   59.56        0:02.8  1:00:48.8     7:45:15           1          5 
  182  2488 Kitrina Wood            40 F  14/30   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 2:17:19.4 10:29 7:45:15   49.53        0:16.3  1:01:05.1     7:45:15          14         28 
  183  2183 Brooke Hieter           29 F  17/38   F25-29 Vancouver          WA 2:17:19.7 10:29 7:45:45   47.94        0:00.3  1:01:05.4     7:45:45          15         28 
  184  2070 Abbey Calvert           40 F  15/30   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 2:17:23.1 10:30 7:45:13   49.51        0:03.4  1:01:08.8     7:45:13          16         28 
  185  2213 Sinéad Jones           21 F   5/9    F20-24 Wilsonville        OR 2:17:48.5 10:32 7:45:31   47.77        0:25.4  1:01:34.2     7:45:31           1          5 
  186  2181 Jennifer Hernandez      34 F  12/40   F30-34 Turner             OR 2:17:52.5 10:32 7:45:10   48.06        0:04.0  1:01:38.2     7:45:10           1          2 
  187  2145 McKayla Gallup          25 F  18/38   F25-29 Vancouver          WA 2:18:04.6 10:33 7:45:13   47.68        0:12.1  1:01:50.3     7:45:13          17         28 
  188  2434 Brian Stevens           50 M  10/11   M50-54 Lebanon            OR 2:18:04.7 10:33 7:45:37   48.49        0:00.1  1:01:50.4     7:45:37           1          5 
  189  2456 Heather Van Meter       48 F  10/36   F45-49 Newport            OR 2:18:05.5 10:33 7:45:37   52.73        0:00.8  1:01:51.2     7:45:37           3         20 
  190  2074 Kimberlee Carlson       31 F  13/40   F30-34 Milwaukie          OR 2:18:06.4 10:33 7:45:51   47.72        0:00.9  1:01:52.1     7:45:51           1          1 
  191  2500 Kate Feltner            41 F  16/30   F40-44 Corbett            OR 2:18:16.4 10:34 7:46:01   49.50        0:10.0  1:02:02.1     7:46:01           1          1 
  192  2445 Stephen Teas            40 M  14/17   M40-44 Pasco              WA 2:18:47.8 10:36 7:45:46   44.44        0:31.4  1:02:33.5     7:45:46           2          3 
  193  2184 Jenny Hitner            32 F  14/40   F30-34 Monroe             OR 2:18:56.7 10:37 7:45:19   47.50        0:08.9  1:02:42.4     7:45:19           2          2 
  194  2122 Ryan Englebright        37 M  19/23   M35-39 Lebanon            OR 2:19:03.8 10:37 7:45:48   43.36        0:07.1  1:02:49.5     7:45:48           2          5 
  195  2357 Katie Pierson           35 F  23/49   F35-39 South Beach        OR 2:19:06.5 10:38 7:45:21   47.78        0:02.7  1:02:52.2     7:45:21           1          1 
  196  2084 Scott Coe               65 M   1/3    M65-69 Portland           OR 2:19:07.8 10:38 7:45:45   55.19        0:01.3  1:02:53.5     7:45:45          27         69 
  197  2174 Abigail Hanna           41 F  17/30   F40-44 Waukesha           WI 2:19:21.7 10:39 7:45:27   49.12        0:13.9  1:03:07.4     7:45:27           3          3 
  198  2270 Megan Marchello         45 F  11/36   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:19:23.5 10:39 7:46:13   50.69        0:01.8  1:03:09.2     7:46:13          28         69 
  199  2371 Misty Rae Ragsdale      37 F  24/49   F35-39 Hillsboro          OR 2:19:44.7 10:41 7:46:00   47.92        0:21.2  1:03:30.4     7:46:00           5          8 
  200  2173 Laura Hanavan           34 F  15/40   F30-34 Kearney            MO 2:19:51.1 10:41 7:45:29   47.38        0:06.4  1:03:36.8     7:45:29           1          1 
  201  2374 Karla Ramsdal           51 F   9/23   F50-54 Eugene             OR 2:19:51.2 10:41 7:45:27   53.98        0:00.1  1:03:36.9     7:45:27           8         21 
  202  2403 Ryan Schalk             30 M  17/24   M30-34 Portland           OR 2:19:57.0 10:41 7:45:23   42.31        0:05.8  1:03:42.7     7:45:23          29         69 
  203  2098 Cheri Damitio           62 F   2/7    F60-64 Blodgett           OR 2:19:57.6 10:42 7:45:25   62.55        0:00.6  1:03:43.3     7:45:25           1          1 
  204  2287 Lisa McDonald           42 F  18/30   F40-44 Gresham            OR 2:20:06.0 10:42 7:45:29   49.20        0:08.4  1:03:51.7     7:45:29           3          8 
  205  2489 Carrie Yoshida          47 F  12/36   F45-49 Fairview           OR 2:20:06.9 10:42 7:45:29   51.41        0:00.9  1:03:52.6     7:45:29           1          2 
  206  2132 Tara Ford               45 F  13/36   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:20:11.1 10:43 7:46:13   50.40        0:04.2  1:03:56.8     7:46:13          30         69 
  207  2112 Rachel Duerst           36 F  25/49   F35-39 Silverton          OR 2:20:15.8 10:43 7:45:22   47.55        0:04.7  1:04:01.5     7:45:22           1          1 
  208  2231 Joeanna Kim             30 F  16/40   F30-34 Hillsboro          OR 2:20:16.7 10:43 7:45:57   46.94        0:00.9  1:04:02.4     7:45:57           6          8 
  209  2185 Kelliann Hitner         34 F  17/40   F30-34 Myrtle Point       OR 2:20:16.9 10:43 7:45:16   47.24        0:00.2  1:04:02.6     7:45:16           1          2 
  210  2189 Melissa Hogfeldt        29 F  19/38   F25-29 Corvallis          OR 2:20:33.4 10:44 7:46:05   46.84        0:16.5  1:04:19.1     7:46:05           9         16 
  211  2281 Aprill McAllister       49 F  14/36   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:20:38.0 10:45 7:45:44   52.38        0:04.6  1:04:23.7     7:45:44          31         69 
  212  2411 Kent Schrock            49 M  10/12   M45-49 Grants Pass        OR 2:20:40.4 10:45 7:45:30   47.19        0:02.4  1:04:26.1     7:45:30           2          2 
  213  2459 Heather Villanueva      47 F  15/36   F45-49 Portland           OR 2:20:42.5 10:45 7:45:41   51.19        0:02.1  1:04:28.2     7:45:41          32         69 
  214  2141 Kristin Friesen         36 F  26/49   F35-39 Myrtle Point       OR 2:20:58.2 10:46 7:45:17   47.31        0:15.7  1:04:43.9     7:45:17           2          2 
  215  2230 Tom Kiessling           56 M   7/8    M55-59 Portland           OR 2:21:01.2 10:46 7:45:28   50.04        0:03.0  1:04:46.9     7:45:28          33         69 
  216  2501 Laura Kimberly          37 F  27/49   F35-39 Newport            OR 2:21:22.7 10:48 7:45:34   47.37        0:21.5  1:05:08.4     7:45:34           4         20 
  217  2344 Sharon Pack             56 F   3/12   F55-59 Hood River         OR 2:21:40.9 10:49 7:45:12   56.84        0:18.2  1:05:26.6     7:45:12           3          4 
  218  2144 Kristine Fuller         44 F  19/30   F40-44 Springfield        OR 2:22:43.2 10:54 7:45:28   49.06        1:02.3  1:06:28.9     7:45:28           4         10 
  219  2424 Molly Smith             29 F  20/38   F25-29 Beaverton          OR 2:23:22.2 10:57 7:45:34   45.92        0:39.0  1:07:07.9     7:45:34           4         12 
  220  2446 Shayla Teichroeb        26 F  21/38   F25-29 Albany             OR 2:23:23.3 10:57 7:45:32   45.91        0:01.1  1:07:09.0     7:45:32           6         15 
  221  2233 Emily Kimes             35 F  28/49   F35-39 Oregon City        OR 2:23:24.8 10:57 7:45:52   46.35        0:01.5  1:07:10.5     7:45:52           4         12 
  222  2351 Sharon Peerenboom       64 F   3/7    F60-64 Salem              OR 2:23:47.1 10:59 7:45:50   62.70        0:22.3  1:07:32.8     7:45:50          11         21 
  223  2049 Lilly Boulianne         67 F   2/13   F65-69 Vancouver          WA 2:23:55.3 11:00 7:45:18   65.58        0:08.2  1:07:41.0     7:45:18          18         28 
  224  2278 Megan Mastro            25 F  22/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:24:21.9 11:02 7:45:36   45.60        0:26.6  1:08:07.6     7:45:36          34         69 
  225  2011 Wolfe Ashcraft          48 M  11/12   M45-49 McCall             ID 2:24:22.7 11:02 7:46:12   45.60        0:00.8  1:08:08.4     7:46:12           2          2 
  226  2348 Dustin Parsons          27 M  11/16   M25-29 Lebanon            OR 2:24:39.9 11:03 7:45:55   40.93        0:17.2  1:08:25.6     7:45:55           3          5 
  227   376 Trinity Walker          50 F  10/23   F50-54 Vancouver          WA 2:24:42.8 11:03 7:45:13   51.53        0:02.9  1:08:28.5     7:45:13          19         28 
  228  2072 Christine Caragher      50 F  11/23   F50-54 Medina             WA 2:24:48.1 11:04 7:45:42   51.50        0:05.3  1:08:33.8     7:45:42           1          1 
  229  2257 Dave Logsdon            70 M   1/4    M70-74 Newport            OR 2:25:11.2 11:05 7:46:03   55.62        0:23.1  1:08:56.9     7:46:03           5         20 
  230  2073 Giorgianna Carlisle     24 F   6/9    F20-24 Covina             CA 2:26:04.5 11:10 7:45:32   45.07        0:53.3  1:09:50.2     7:45:32           1          1 
  231   180 Mary Koutrelakos        25 F  23/38   F25-29 Seattle            WA 2:26:17.3 11:11 7:00:26   45.00        0:12.8  1:10:03.0     7:00:26           2          8 
  232  2310 Stuart Monson           33 M  18/24   M30-34 Beaverton          OR 2:26:24.3 11:11 7:45:09   40.52        0:07.0  1:10:10.0     7:45:09           5         12 
  233  2361 Kathryn Pope            30 F  18/40   F30-34 Edmonds            WA 2:26:25.5 11:11 7:46:14   44.97        0:01.2  1:10:11.2     7:46:14           1          1 
  234   106 Ann Freeman             29 F  24/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:26:56.7 11:14 7:45:47   44.80        0:31.2  1:10:42.4     7:45:47          35         69 
  235  2359 Jamie Pietzold          42 F  20/30   F40-44 Gresham            OR 2:27:00.8 11:14 7:46:00   46.89        0:04.1  1:10:46.5     7:46:00           4          8 
  236  2495 Gloria Baltazar         38 F  29/49   F35-39 Newport            OR 2:27:01.9 11:14 7:45:55   45.76        0:01.1  1:10:47.6     7:45:55           6         20 
  237  2210 Kaylene Johnston        37 F  30/49   F35-39 Gresham            OR 2:27:02.6 11:14 7:45:57   45.54        0:00.7  1:10:48.3     7:45:57           5          8 
  238  2327 Holland Nunez           27 F  25/38   F25-29 Wilsonville        OR 2:27:13.9 11:15 7:45:17   44.72        0:11.3  1:10:59.6     7:45:17           2          5 
  239  2472 Rylee Wetmore           25 F  26/38   F25-29 Albany             OR 2:28:26.9 11:20 7:45:56   44.35        1:13.0  1:12:12.6     7:45:56           7         15 
  240  2320 Jim Naylor              71 M   2/4    M70-74 Lake Oswego        OR 2:28:36.3 11:21 7:45:51   54.94        0:09.4  1:12:22.0     7:45:51           3          3 
  241  2389 Jenna Rogers            14 F   1/1    F01-14 Monmouth           OR 2:28:37.6 11:21 7:45:54   48.24        0:01.3  1:12:23.3     7:45:54           3          6 
  242  2493 Elise Peters            35 F  31/49   F35-39 Newberg            OR 2:28:49.9 11:22 7:45:07   44.66        0:12.3  1:12:35.6     7:45:07           3          4 
  243  2256 Jeremy Lockhart         39 M  20/23   M35-39 Elkton             OR 2:28:51.0 11:22 7:45:16   41.12        0:01.1  1:12:36.7     7:45:16           1          1 
  244  2109 Kenna Dodes             26 F  27/38   F25-29 Bend               OR 2:29:04.4 11:23 7:45:36   44.16        0:13.4  1:12:50.1     7:45:36           3         14 
  245  2307 Mitch Modin             27 M  12/16   M25-29 Bend               OR 2:29:08.1 11:24 7:45:36   39.71        0:03.7  1:12:53.8     7:45:36           4         14 
  246  2133 Clare Fowler            42 F  21/30   F40-44 Veneta             OR 2:29:54.3 11:27 7:45:31   45.98        0:46.2  1:13:40.0     7:45:31           2          2 
  247  2426 Suzanne Smith           60 F   4/7    F60-64 Beaverton          OR 2:29:54.8 11:27 7:45:34   56.76        0:00.5  1:13:40.5     7:45:34           6         12 
  248  2245 Kelly Lam-Scholten      30 F  19/40   F30-34 Bellingham         WA 2:29:55.9 11:27 7:45:58   43.92        0:01.1  1:13:41.6     7:45:58           1          1 
  249  2232 Gail Kimberling         66 F   3/13   F65-69 Richland           OR 2:29:57.3 11:27 7:45:41   61.98        0:01.4  1:13:43.0     7:45:41           2          2 
  250  2435 Clara Stevens           39 F  32/49   F35-39 Brooklyn           NY 2:30:05.0 11:28 7:45:23   45.06        0:07.7  1:13:50.7     7:45:23           1          1 
  251    58 Cate Clegg Thorp        38 F  33/49   F35-39 Eugene             OR 2:30:28.0 11:30 7:45:31   44.72        0:23.0  1:14:13.7     7:45:31           9         21 
  252  2370 Jack Radcliffe          29 M  13/16   M25-29 Bend               OR 2:30:39.1 11:30 7:45:52   39.31        0:11.1  1:14:24.8     7:45:52           5         14 
  253  2369 Emily Radcliffe         29 F  28/38   F25-29 Bend               OR 2:30:39.2 11:31 7:45:53   43.70        0:00.1  1:14:24.9     7:45:53           6         14 
  254  2153 Katherine Gillem        30 F  20/40   F30-34 Bend               OR 2:30:57.2 11:32 7:46:25   43.62        0:18.0  1:14:42.9     7:46:25           7         14 
  255  2377 Chloe Raymond           31 F  21/40   F30-34 Redmond            OR 2:30:57.7 11:32 7:46:26   43.65        0:00.5  1:14:43.4     7:46:26           2          5 
  256  2075 Shelly Carlson          56 F   4/12   F55-59 Salem              OR 2:31:18.6 11:34 7:45:33   53.23        0:20.9  1:15:04.3     7:45:33          12         21 
  257  2253 Zachary Lindstrom       34 M  19/24   M30-34 Newport            OR 2:31:32.7 11:35 7:45:29   39.23        0:14.1  1:15:18.4     7:45:29           7         20 
  258  2166 Tom Guyn                28 M  14/16   M25-29 Lebanon            OR 2:31:33.3 11:35 7:45:53   39.07        0:00.6  1:15:19.0     7:45:53           4          5 
  259  2279 Anna Mattox             39 F  34/49   F35-39 Ridgefield         WA 2:31:55.4 11:36 7:45:13   44.52        0:22.1  1:15:41.1     7:45:13           2          2 
  260  2276 Mark Masterson          71 M   3/4    M70-74 Portland           OR 2:31:58.5 11:37 7:46:12   53.73        0:03.1  1:15:44.2     7:46:12          36         69 
  261  2277 Rachel Masterson        37 F  35/49   F35-39 Portland           OR 2:32:01.7 11:37 7:46:11   44.05        0:03.2  1:15:47.4     7:46:11          37         69 
  262  2052 Sarah Boyd              33 F  22/40   F30-34 Albany             OR 2:32:02.7 11:37 7:45:42   43.48        0:01.0  1:15:48.4     7:45:42           8         15 
  263  2050 Linda Boyd              65 F   4/13   F65-69 Newport            OR 2:32:05.8 11:37 7:45:41   60.17        0:03.1  1:15:51.5     7:45:41           8         20 
  264  2209 Hayley Johnston         29 F  29/38   F25-29 Sherwood           OR 2:32:46.5 11:40 7:46:02   43.09        0:40.7  1:16:32.2     7:46:02           3          4 
  265  2298 Rafael Mendoza          40 M  15/17   M40-44 Benton City        WA 2:33:09.7 11:42 7:46:21   40.27        0:23.2  1:16:55.4     7:46:21           1          2 
  266  2450 Asha Toulmin            32 F  23/40   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:33:46.7 11:45 7:45:46   42.92        0:37.0  1:17:32.4     7:45:46          38         69 
  267  2486 Wayne Witty             35 M  21/23   M35-39 Canyon City        OR 2:33:53.6 11:45 7:45:23   38.77        0:06.9  1:17:39.3     7:45:23           1          1 
  268  2018 Michelle Bard           34 F  24/40   F30-34 Damascus           OR 2:34:29.3 11:48 7:45:04   42.90        0:35.7  1:18:15.0     7:45:04           2          2 
  269  2441 Brianne Teas            30 F  25/40   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 2:34:51.4 11:50 7:45:46   42.52        0:22.1  1:18:37.1     7:45:46          20         28 
  270  2360 Clem Pope               42 M  16/17   M40-44 Oakridge           OR 2:35:14.1 11:51 7:46:15   40.38        0:22.7  1:18:59.8     7:46:15           2          2 
  271  2399 Linda Sands             59 F   5/12   F55-59 Chester            NH 2:35:26.6 11:52 7:45:30   53.98        0:12.5  1:19:12.3     7:45:30           1          1 
  272  2394 Jason Rothfeld          46 M  12/12   M45-49 Austin             TX 2:35:31.9 11:53 7:45:12   41.63        0:05.3  1:19:17.6     7:45:12           1          1 
  273  2002 Joy Abedikichi          34 F  26/40   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:36:08.2 11:56 7:45:05   42.44        0:36.3  1:19:53.9     7:45:05          39         69 
  274  2506 Leslie Perkins          54 F  12/23   F50-54 Layton             UT 2:36:54.8 11:59 7:46:08   50.00        0:46.6  1:20:40.5     7:46:08           1          1 
  275  2156 Mary Jane Gleeson       70 F   1/5    F70-74 Beaverton          OR 2:37:01.4 12:00 7:45:18   63.07        0:06.6  1:20:47.1     7:45:18           7         12 
  276  2455 Jorge Ursua             31 M  20/24   M30-34 Kennewick          WA 2:38:09.0 12:05 7:45:45   37.44        1:07.6  1:21:54.7     7:45:45           1          1 
  277  2246 Joshua Landis           35 M  22/23   M35-39 Albany             OR 2:38:22.2 12:06 7:45:14   37.67        0:13.2  1:22:07.9     7:45:14           9         15 
  278  2295 Carol Meireis           63 F   5/7    F60-64 Salem              OR 2:38:33.5 12:07 7:45:26   56.03        0:11.3  1:22:19.2     7:45:26          13         21 
  279  2309 Mark Molina             58 M   8/8    M55-59 Springfield        OR 2:38:42.5 12:07 7:45:02   45.27        0:09.0  1:22:28.2     7:45:02           5         10 
  280  2308 Laureen Mohaemd         30 F  27/40   F30-34 Bandon             OR 2:39:38.8 12:12 7:45:11   41.25        0:56.3  1:23:24.5     7:45:11           1          2 
  281  2162 Lindsay Green           28 F  30/38   F25-29 Beaverton          OR 2:39:49.7 12:13 7:45:58   41.19        0:10.9  1:23:35.4     7:45:58           8         12 
  282  2202 Jenny Jen               33 F  28/40   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:40:39.1 12:16 7:45:31   41.16        0:49.4  1:24:24.8     7:45:31          40         69 
  283  2203 Michael Jen             62 M   3/4    M60-64 Portland           OR 2:40:39.8 12:16 7:45:31   46.42        0:00.7  1:24:25.5     7:45:31          41         69 
  284  2392 Rachel Rogers           35 F  36/49   F35-39 Boise              ID 2:40:51.5 12:17 7:45:26   41.32        0:11.7  1:24:37.2     7:45:26           5          6 
  285  2301 Sugey Milano            38 F  37/49   F35-39 Alta Loma          CA 2:41:55.2 12:22 7:45:02   41.55        1:03.7  1:25:40.9     7:45:02           1          1 
  286  2427 Eric Snell              31 M  21/24   M30-34 Lebanon            OR 2:42:08.6 12:23 7:45:12   36.52        0:13.4  1:25:54.3     7:45:12           5          5 
  287  2064 Cassi Bueno             33 F  29/40   F30-34 Bandon             OR 2:42:12.3 12:23 7:45:10   40.76        0:03.7  1:25:58.0     7:45:10           2          2 
  288  2048 Jody Bothe              58 F   6/12   F55-59 Portland           OR 2:42:21.0 12:24 7:45:57   50.97        0:08.7  1:26:06.7     7:45:57          42         69 
  289  2345 Ashley Painter          39 F  38/49   F35-39 Newport            OR 2:43:18.9 12:28 7:45:18   41.41        0:57.9  1:27:04.6     7:45:18           9         20 
  290  2467 Shannon Weekly          43 F  22/30   F40-44 Albany             OR 2:43:30.1 12:29 7:46:06   42.48        0:11.2  1:27:15.8     7:46:06          10         15 
  291  2326 Kirsten Nies            45 F  16/36   F45-49 Salem              OR 2:44:17.0 12:33 7:46:36   43.01        0:46.9  1:28:02.7     7:46:36          14         21 
  292  2121 Jacob England           19 M   2/4    M15-19 Enid               OK 2:44:17.0 12:33 6:00:02   36.89                1:28:02.7     6:00:02           1          1 
  293  2470 Susan Westbroek         54 F  13/23   F50-54 Syracuse           UT 2:44:25.5 12:34 7:45:48   47.71        0:08.5  1:28:11.2     7:45:48           1          1 
  294  2140 Suzy Frey               43 F  23/30   F40-44 Dallas             OR 2:44:32.9 12:34 7:45:52   42.21        0:07.4  1:28:18.6     7:45:52           5         13 
  295  2268 Justene Malosh          32 F  30/40   F30-34 Corvallis          OR 2:44:59.6 12:36 7:46:03   40.00        0:26.7  1:28:45.3     7:46:03          10         16 
  296  2484 Rachel Wilson           38 F  39/49   F35-39 La Grange          KY 2:45:07.5 12:37 7:46:07   40.75        0:07.9  1:28:53.2     7:46:07           1          1 
  297  2376 Robert Rapp             40 M  17/17   M40-44 Junction City      OR 2:45:39.5 12:39 7:46:02   37.23        0:32.0  1:29:25.2     7:46:02           1          2 
  298   254 Heather Nevins          29 F  31/38   F25-29 Portland           OR 2:45:42.1 12:39 7:45:47   39.73        0:02.6  1:29:27.8     7:45:47          43         69 
  299  2496 Haley Schrenk           26 F  32/38   F25-29 Toledo             OR 2:45:58.6 12:41 7:46:01   39.66        0:16.5  1:29:44.3     7:46:01           1          2 
  300  2428 Aaron Snyder            15 M   3/4    M15-19 Eagle Point        OR 2:46:00.5 12:41 7:46:16   38.73        0:01.9  1:29:46.2     7:46:16           1          1 
  301  2410 Tanner Schrenk          28 M  15/16   M25-29 Wilsonville        OR 2:46:01.3 12:41 7:46:02   35.67        0:00.8  1:29:47.0     7:46:02           3          5 
  302  2492 Autumn Wertz            21 F   7/9    F20-24 Newport            OR 2:46:02.8 12:41 7:46:01   39.65        0:01.5  1:29:48.5     7:46:01          10         20 
  303  2106 David Deuel             24 M   7/7    M20-24 Ashland            OR 2:46:05.4 12:41 7:46:15   35.65        0:02.6  1:29:51.1     7:46:15           3          4 
  304  2065 Diana Burden            56 F   7/12   F55-59 Prineville         OR 2:46:34.9 12:43 7:46:16   48.34        0:29.5  1:30:20.6     7:46:16           2          2 
  305  2290 Rachel McLaughlin       51 F  14/23   F50-54 Gresham            OR 2:46:49.9 12:45 7:45:30   45.26        0:15.0  1:30:35.6     7:45:30           6          8 
  306  2080 Rhonda Clausen          45 F  17/36   F45-49 Oregon City        OR 2:46:59.0 12:45 7:45:53   42.31        0:09.1  1:30:44.7     7:45:53           5         12 
  307  2482 Savannah Williams       25 F  33/38   F25-29 Lafayette          OR 2:47:14.3 12:46 7:45:57   39.37        0:15.3  1:31:00.0     7:45:57           1          1 
  308  2431 Collin Spickerman       28 M  16/16   M25-29 West Linn          OR 2:47:15.9 12:47 7:45:56   35.40        0:01.6  1:31:01.6     7:45:56           2          2 
  309  2108 Anya Dikih              33 F  31/40   F30-34 Portland           OR 2:47:31.9 12:48 7:45:09   39.47        0:16.0  1:31:17.6     7:45:09          44         69 
  310  2469 Amy Wertheimer          54 F  15/23   F50-54 Cincinnati         OH 2:47:39.4 12:48 7:45:45   46.79        0:07.5  1:31:25.1     7:45:45           3          3 
  311  2430 Stacy Spellings         37 F  40/49   F35-39 Corvallis          OR 2:48:28.3 12:52 7:45:57   39.75        0:48.9  1:32:14.0     7:45:57          11         16 
  312  2241 Mackenzie Kramer        30 F  32/40   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 2:49:21.7 12:56 7:45:56   38.88        0:53.4  1:33:07.4     7:45:56          21         28 
  313  2237 Susan Knable            73 F   2/5    F70-74 Vancouver          WA 2:50:20.8 13:01 7:45:20   61.14        0:59.1  1:34:06.5     7:45:20          22         28 
  314  2266 Leslie Maksun           43 F  24/30   F40-44 Albany             OR 2:50:26.1 13:01 7:45:35   40.75        0:05.3  1:34:11.8     7:45:35          11         15 
  315  2402 Marilee Scarbrough      67 F   5/13   F65-69 Vancouver          WA 2:51:41.4 13:07 7:45:17   54.97        1:15.3  1:35:27.1     7:45:17          23         28 
  316  2328 Patricia Nuzzo          61 F   6/7    F60-64 Vancouver          WA 2:51:43.4 13:07 7:45:17   50.26        0:02.0  1:35:29.1     7:45:17          24         28 
  317  2413 Ron Schwemm             61 M   4/4    M60-64 Pittsburgh         PA 2:51:48.2 13:07 7:45:14   43.01        0:04.8  1:35:33.9     7:45:14           1          1 
  318  2465 Jessica Watson          37 F  41/49   F35-39 Newport            OR 2:52:20.4 13:10 7:45:20   38.86        0:32.2  1:36:06.1     7:45:20          11         20 
  319  2068 Sara Bustamante         28 F  34/38   F25-29 Corvallis          OR 2:53:16.8 13:14 7:45:47   37.99        0:56.4  1:37:02.5     7:45:47          12         16 
  320  2206 Erica Johnson           45 F  18/36   F45-49 Springfield        OR 2:54:11.8 13:18 7:46:16   40.56        0:55.0  1:37:57.5     7:46:16           6         10 
  321  2078 Xi Chen                 49 F  19/36   F45-49 Beaverton          OR 2:57:01.8 13:31 7:46:17   41.61        2:50.0  1:40:47.5     7:46:17           9         12 
  322  2458 Holly Villamagna        33 F  33/40   F30-34 Beaverton          OR 2:57:18.7 13:33 7:46:16   37.29        0:16.9  1:41:04.4     7:46:16          10         12 
  323  2444 Laura Teas              31 F  34/40   F30-34 Vancouver          WA 2:59:21.8 13:42 7:45:46   36.74        2:03.1  1:43:07.5     7:45:46          25         28 
  324  2019 Lana Basarab            44 F  25/30   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 3:00:39.2 13:48 7:45:14   38.76        1:17.4  1:44:24.9     7:45:14          26         28 
  325  2505 Jennifer Taylor         37 F  42/49   F35-39 Yachats            OR 3:00:52.6 13:49 7:46:52   37.02        0:13.4  1:44:38.3     7:46:52           1          1 
  326  2196 Marissa Hyde            33 F  35/40   F30-34 Oregon City        OR 3:01:00.0 13:49 7:45:53   36.53        0:07.4  1:44:45.7     7:45:53           6         12 
  327  2443 Katie Teas              39 F  43/49   F35-39 Pasco              WA 3:02:42.0 13:57 7:45:47   37.02        1:42.0  1:46:27.7     7:45:47           3          3 
  328  2388 Marjie Roddick          47 F  20/36   F45-49 Vancouver          WA 3:03:49.3 14:02 7:45:52   39.19        1:07.3  1:47:35.0     7:45:52          27         28 
  329  2013 Carol Awe               50 F  16/23   F50-54 Chippewa Falls     WI 3:04:58.5 14:08 7:46:05   40.31        1:09.2  1:48:44.2     7:46:05           1          1 
  330  2103 Amelia Delgado          25 F  35/38   F25-29 Eugene             OR 3:05:17.2 14:09 7:45:39   35.53        0:18.7  1:49:02.9     7:45:39          10         21 
  331  2507 Marissa McLain          32 F  36/40   F30-34 Beaverton          OR 3:05:29.8 14:10 7:45:59   35.58        0:12.6  1:49:15.5     7:45:59          11         12 
  332  2131 Steve Flores            32 M  22/24   M30-34 Pomona             CA 3:05:47.2 14:11 7:45:02   31.88        0:17.4  1:49:32.9     7:45:02           1          1 
  333  2436 Christine Stirling      45 F  21/36   F45-49 Denver             CO 3:06:16.2 14:14 7:45:07   37.93        0:29.0  1:50:01.9     7:45:07           3          5 
  334  2045 Carol Bolen             71 F   3/5    F70-74 Allison Park       PA 3:07:54.2 14:21 7:45:47   53.58        1:38.0  1:51:39.9     7:45:47           1          1 
  335  2042 Brylie Blazzard         23 F   8/9    F20-24 Provo              UT 3:08:14.0 14:23 7:45:48   34.98        0:19.8  1:51:59.7     7:45:48           2          2 
  336  2248 Jon Lawrence            52 M  11/11   M50-54 Corvallis          OR 3:08:15.4 14:23 7:46:12   36.18        0:01.4  1:52:01.1     7:46:12          13         16 
  337  2228 Chelsea Kerbs           40 F  26/30   F40-44 Springfield        OR 3:08:54.2 14:26 7:45:21   36.01        0:38.8  1:52:39.9     7:45:21           7         10 
  338  2225 Angela Keppler          42 F  27/30   F40-44 Cottage Grove      OR 3:09:05.8 14:27 7:45:22   36.45        0:11.6  1:52:51.5     7:45:22           2          5 
  339  2023 Megan Bear              26 F  36/38   F25-29 Wilsonville        OR 3:09:22.3 14:28 7:45:58   34.76        0:16.5  1:53:08.0     7:45:58           4          5 
  340  2229 Jeanette In Kessler     58 F   8/12   F55-59 Eugene             OR 3:09:24.0 14:28 7:45:42   43.69        0:01.7  1:53:09.7     7:45:42          11         21 
  341  2024 Renee Bear              51 F  17/23   F50-54 Rochester          WA 3:09:24.3 14:28 7:45:58   39.86        0:00.3  1:53:10.0     7:45:58           1          1 
  342  2265 Ali Mageehon            46 F  22/36   F45-49 Coos Bay           OR 3:10:26.3 14:33 7:46:09   37.45        1:02.0  1:54:12.0     7:46:09           1          1 
  343  2234 Emily Kingsbury         20 F   9/9    F20-24 Medford            OR 3:10:30.6 14:33 7:46:15   34.57        0:04.3  1:54:16.3     7:46:15           3          5 
  344  2216 Becky Karver            65 F   6/13   F65-69 Newberg            OR 3:11:02.9 14:36 7:45:22   47.90        0:32.3  1:54:48.6     7:45:22           4          4 
  345  2474 Andrea Whitson          38 F  44/49   F35-39 Crestview Hills    KY 3:11:11.3 14:36 7:45:27   35.19        0:08.4  1:54:57.0     7:45:27           1          1 
  346  2212 David Jones             68 M   2/3    M65-69 Garfield           WA 3:11:52.3 14:39 7:45:38   41.23        0:41.0  1:55:38.0     7:45:38           1          1 
  347  2288 Allene McKnight         56 F   9/12   F55-59 Springfield        OR 3:12:12.2 14:41 7:46:20   41.90        0:19.9  1:55:57.9     7:46:20           8         10 
  348  2448 Ashton Tilton           19 M   4/4    M15-19 Salem              OR 3:16:12.1 14:59 7:46:08   30.89        3:59.9  1:59:57.8     7:46:08          15         21 
  349  2102 Dori Day                65 F   7/13   F65-69 Portland           OR 3:19:38.4 15:15 7:45:03   45.84        3:26.3  2:03:24.1     7:45:03          45         69 
  350  2148 Teresa Gelatt           46 F  23/36   F45-49 Sweet Home         OR 3:20:02.0 15:17 6:00:02   35.65        0:23.6  2:03:47.7     6:00:02           1          1 
  351  2224 Jolene Kephart          46 F  24/36   F45-49 Millersburg        OR 3:20:02.0 15:17 6:00:02   35.65                2:03:47.7     6:00:02           1          1 
  352  2066 Debi Burton             53 F  18/23   F50-54 Klamath Falls      OR 3:20:05.0 15:17 6:00:02   38.71        0:03.0  2:03:50.7     6:00:02           2          3 
  353  2481 Jessica Williams        33 F  37/40   F30-34 Springfield        OR 3:20:08.4 15:17 7:45:21   33.03        0:03.4  2:03:54.1     7:45:21           9         10 
  354  2177 Sarah Hartman           43 F  28/30   F40-44 Sandy              OR 3:20:54.3 15:21 7:46:03   34.57        0:45.9  2:04:40.0     7:46:03           2          2 
  355  2069 Lindsay Button          45 F  25/36   F45-49 Monmouth           OR 3:23:02.5 15:30 7:45:52   34.80        2:08.2  2:06:48.2     7:45:52           4          6 
  356  2318 Sheila Myers            51 F  19/23   F50-54 Dallas             OR 3:23:04.2 15:31 7:45:52   37.18        0:01.7  2:06:49.9     7:45:52           6         13 
  357    87 Lori Eggers             66 F   8/13   F65-69 Portland           OR 3:23:26.6 15:32 7:45:53   45.68        0:22.4  2:07:12.3     7:45:53          46         69 
  358  2475 John Wiese              65 M   3/3    M65-69 Milford            OH 3:23:41.6 15:33 7:45:43   37.70        0:15.0  2:07:27.3     7:45:43           1          1 
  359  2044 Jennifer Boardman       56 F  10/12   F55-59 Central Point      OR 3:24:02.6 15:35 7:46:17   39.47        0:21.0  2:07:48.3     7:46:17           3          3 
  360  2051 Robin Boyd              50 F  20/23   F50-54 Wilsonville        OR 3:27:11.1 15:49 7:46:03   35.99        3:08.5  2:10:56.8     7:46:03           5          5 
  361  2503 Imelda Powell           47 F  26/36   F45-49 Newport            OR 3:27:22.6 15:50 7:46:21   34.74        0:11.5  2:11:08.3     7:46:21          12         20 
  362  2054 Naomi Branham           31 F  38/40   F30-34 Eugene             OR 3:27:50.8 15:52 7:46:11   31.71        0:28.2  2:11:36.5     7:46:11          12         21 
  363  2471 Myriah Wetmore          29 F  37/38   F25-29 Albany             OR 3:27:59.1 15:53 7:45:57   31.65        0:08.3  2:11:44.8     7:45:57          12         15 
  364  2400 Madeleine Sargent       48 F  27/36   F45-49 Tualatin           OR 3:28:15.3 15:54 7:46:09   34.97        0:16.2  2:12:01.0     7:46:09           2          5 
  365  2324 Rusti Neukam            36 F  45/49   F35-39 Newport            OR 3:28:45.7 15:57 7:45:08   31.95        0:30.4  2:12:31.4     7:45:08          13         20 
  366   175 Arleta Klaus            66 F   9/13   F65-69 Star               ID 3:29:58.9 16:02 6:00:04   44.26        1:13.2  2:13:44.6     6:00:04           1          1 
  367   331 Kelli Simonds           45 F  28/36   F45-49 Toledo             OR 3:29:59.2 16:02 6:00:04   33.65        0:00.3  2:13:44.9     6:00:04           2          2 
  368  2191 Eileen Holzman          78 F   1/1    F75-79 Fairview           OR 3:32:00.3 16:12 7:45:18   53.77        2:01.1  2:15:46.0     7:45:18           2          2 
  369  2462 Julia Walters           40 F  29/30   F40-44 Tigard             OR 3:33:24.4 16:18 7:46:13   31.87        1:24.1  2:17:10.1     7:46:13           2          3 
  370  2297 Alejandra Mendoza       37 F  46/49   F35-39 Benton City        WA 3:34:10.3 16:21 7:46:24   31.27        0:45.9  2:17:56.0     7:46:24           2          2 
  371  2440 Marjorie Sutterfield    37 F  47/49   F35-39 Medford            OR 3:35:36.0 16:28 7:46:07   31.06        1:25.7  2:19:21.7     7:46:07           4          5 
  372  2372 Sarah Rambeck           37 F  48/49   F35-39 Salem              OR 3:35:44.4 16:29 7:46:03   31.04        0:08.4  2:19:30.1     7:46:03          16         21 
  373  2136 Molli Fowler            48 F  29/36   F45-49 Dallas             OR 3:36:33.9 16:32 7:46:13   33.62        0:49.5  2:20:19.6     7:46:13           7         13 
  374  2269 Lisa Mance              49 F  30/36   F45-49 Dallas             OR 3:36:40.7 16:33 7:46:09   34.00        0:06.8  2:20:26.4     7:46:09           8         13 
  375  2473 Regan White             48 F  31/36   F45-49 Dallas             OR 3:36:41.5 16:33 7:46:11   33.60        0:00.8  2:20:27.2     7:46:11           9         13 
  376  2116 Stephanie Earhart       52 F  21/23   F50-54 Dallas             OR 3:36:42.2 16:33 7:46:12   35.29        0:00.7  2:20:27.9     7:46:12          10         13 
  377  2419 Jill Shuck              49 F  32/36   F45-49 Dallas             OR 3:36:44.7 16:33 7:46:08   33.99        0:02.5  2:20:30.4     7:46:08          11         13 
  378  2059 Terri Brown             70 F   4/5    F70-74 Springfield        OR 3:36:45.0 16:33 7:45:33   45.69        0:00.3  2:20:30.7     7:45:33          10         10 
  379  2009 Tiffany Andrews         42 F  30/30   F40-44 Tualatin           OR 3:37:55.2 16:39 7:46:11   31.63        1:10.2  2:21:40.9     7:46:11           3          5 
  380  2004 Cathy Alisauskas        62 F   7/7    F60-64 Walnut             CA 3:38:08.9 16:40 7:45:52   40.13        0:13.7  2:21:54.6     7:45:52           1          1 
  381  2168 Joan Hall               59 F  11/12   F55-59 Portland           OR 3:39:15.5 16:45 7:45:36   38.27        1:06.6  2:23:01.2     7:45:36          47         69 
  382  2454 Cynthia Upham           45 F  33/36   F45-49 Portland           OR 3:39:19.5 16:45 7:45:33   32.21        0:04.0  2:23:05.2     7:45:33          48         69 
  383   375 Donita Walker           67 F  10/13   F65-69 Drain              OR 3:40:40.3 16:51 7:45:38   42.77        1:20.8  2:24:26.0     7:45:38           1          1 
  384  2003 Nicole Abraham          28 F  38/38   F25-29 Oregon City        OR 3:43:21.4 17:03 7:45:41   29.48        2:41.1  2:27:07.1     7:45:41           7         12 
  385  2032 Kelly Berkey            30 M  23/24   M30-34 Oregon City        OR 3:43:22.1 17:04 7:45:42   26.51        0:00.7  2:27:07.8     7:45:42           8         12 
  386  2464 Krista Washington       34 F  39/40   F30-34 Philomath          OR 3:45:31.8 17:13 7:46:07   29.38        2:09.7  2:29:17.5     7:46:07           1          1 
  387   198 Patricia Lindstrom      68 F  11/13   F65-69 Vancouver          WA 3:46:59.3 17:20 7:45:16   42.24        1:27.5  2:30:45.0     7:45:16          28         28 
  388  2226 Ariana Keppler          15 F   4/4    F15-19 Cottage Grove      OR 3:47:57.3 17:25 7:45:23   30.85        0:58.0  2:31:43.0     7:45:23           3          5 
  389  2289 Karleen McLain          51 F  22/23   F50-54 Brightwood         OR 3:49:16.9 17:31 7:45:59   32.93        1:19.6  2:33:02.6     7:45:59           1          1 
  390  2217 Chad Karver             37 M  23/23   M35-39 Tualatin           OR 3:49:29.7 17:32 7:45:33   26.27        0:12.8  2:33:15.4     7:45:33           4          5 
  391  2218 Sarah Karver            36 F  49/49   F35-39 Tualatin           OR 3:49:35.8 17:32 7:45:33   29.05        0:06.1  2:33:21.5     7:45:33           5          5 
  392  2373 Shelley Ramirez         49 F  34/36   F45-49 Oregon City        OR 3:49:58.3 17:34 7:45:47   32.03        0:22.5  2:33:44.0     7:45:47           9         12 
  393  2490 Andrea Zaugg            48 F  35/36   F45-49 Oregon City        OR 3:50:00.0 17:34 7:45:50   31.66        0:01.7  2:33:45.7     7:45:50          10         12 
  394  2338 Nancy Oswald            73 F   5/5    F70-74 Gaston             OR 3:57:22.5 18:08 7:45:41   43.88        7:22.5  2:41:08.2     7:45:41           1          1 
  395  2423 Carolyn Sloan           58 F  12/12   F55-59 Hillsboro          OR 3:57:27.2 18:08 7:45:38   34.85        0:04.7  2:41:12.9     7:45:38           7          8 
  396  2060 Corina Bruckner         49 F  36/36   F45-49 Banks              OR 3:57:27.7 18:08 7:45:41   31.02        0:00.5  2:41:13.4     7:45:41           2          2 
  397  2149 Chris George            30 M  24/24   M30-34 Bend               OR 4:01:05.9 18:25 7:46:06   24.56        3:38.2  2:44:51.6     7:46:06           8         14 
  398  2305 Cally Modin             30 F  40/40   F30-34 Bend               OR 4:01:06.2 18:25 7:45:56   27.31        0:00.3  2:44:51.9     7:45:56           9         14 
  399  2306 Grant Modin             70 M   4/4    M70-74 Bend               OR 4:01:07.5 18:25 7:46:01   33.49        0:01.3  2:44:53.2     7:46:01          10         14 
  400  2479 Angel Williams          50 F  23/23   F50-54 Sheridan           OR 4:09:09.7 19:02 7:46:10   29.93        8:02.2  2:52:55.4     7:46:10           1          1 
  401  2293 Robyn Medici            68 F  12/13   F65-69 Newport            OR 4:26:51.0 20:23 7:45:41   35.93       17:41.3  3:10:36.7     7:45:41          14         20 
  402  2322 Diane Nelson            68 F  13/13   F65-69 Newport            OR 4:26:54.2 20:23 7:45:42   35.92        0:03.2  3:10:39.9     7:45:42          15         20