2022 Newport Marathon


                                                          Newport Marathon & Half
                      Presented by Oregon Coast Bank
                       Newport, Oregon    06/04/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                            Marathon Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   323 Ian Sharman             41 M   1/25   M40-44 Bend               OR 2:33:40.4  5:52 7:00:01   82.84                              7:00:01           1         11 
    2   266 Zeb Perez               41 M   2/25   M40-44 Boise              ID 2:42:12.7  6:12 7:00:02   78.48        8:32.3     8:32.3     7:00:02           1          2 
    3   114 Craig Gillis            39 M   1/31   M35-39 Portland           OR 2:43:19.6  6:15 7:00:03   76.94        1:06.9     9:39.2     7:00:03           1         58 
    4    48 Eric Card               37 M   2/31   M35-39 Edmonds            WA 2:43:39.6  6:15 7:00:03   76.02        0:20.0     9:59.2     7:00:03           1          1 
    5   223 Mike Mazzotta           41 M   3/25   M40-44 Portland           OR 2:44:58.5  6:18 7:00:03   77.16        1:18.9    11:18.1     7:00:03           2         58 
    6    17 Jeffrey Barrington      43 M   4/25   M40-44 Puyallup           WA 2:46:23.2  6:22 7:00:02   77.73        1:24.7    12:42.8     7:00:02           1          3 
    7   304 Isaac Rubinstein        26 M   1/18   M25-29 Seattle            WA 2:48:56.7  6:27 7:00:02   72.78        2:33.5    15:16.3     7:00:02           1         18 
    8    50 Kyle Carson             37 M   3/31   M35-39 Ashland            OR 2:51:23.5  6:33 7:00:02   72.59        2:26.8    17:43.1     7:00:02           1          3 
    9   257 Ryan Obernier           35 M   4/31   M35-39 Jacksonville       FL 2:52:06.2  6:35 7:00:04   71.80        0:42.7    18:25.8     7:00:04           1          4 
   10   246 Awari Muoneke           25 M   2/18   M25-29 Palos Verdes Penin CA 2:52:16.5  6:35 7:00:02   71.37        0:10.3    18:36.1     7:00:02           1          1 
   11   188 Ryan Larson             32 M   1/22   M30-34 Hillsboro          OR 2:53:39.9  6:38 7:00:04   70.81        1:23.4    19:59.5     7:00:04           1          3 
   12   148 Shawn Husband           51 M   1/16   M50-54 Bentonville        AR 2:56:50.7  6:45 7:00:02   78.26        3:10.8    23:10.3     7:00:02           1          1 
   13    29 William Blair Michel    42 M   5/25   M40-44 Fort Collins       CO 2:58:28.5  6:49 7:00:02   71.88        1:37.8    24:48.1     7:00:02           1          2 
   14    37 Laura Breymann          41 F   1/20   F40-44 Kirkland           WA 2:58:44.1  6:50 7:00:02   78.64        0:15.6    25:03.7     7:00:02           1          4 
   15    30 Daniel Bolton           38 M   5/31   M35-39 Longmont           CO 2:59:04.3  6:51 7:00:03   69.80        0:20.2    25:23.9     7:00:03           1          1 
   16   196 Eric Levine             34 M   2/22   M30-34 Seattle            WA 2:59:32.0  6:52 7:00:03   68.67        0:27.7    25:51.6     7:00:03           2         18 
   17   364 Neil Truckenbrod        33 M   3/22   M30-34 La Crescent        MN 2:59:37.4  6:52 7:00:01   68.52        0:05.4    25:57.0     7:00:01           1          1 
   18   233 Paul Michel             39 M   6/31   M35-39 Lakewood           CO 3:00:08.2  6:53 7:00:00   69.76        0:30.8    26:27.8     7:00:00           1          1 
   19   100 Christian Fin           22 M   1/7    M20-24 Portland           OR 3:00:10.8  6:53 7:00:02   68.24        0:02.6    26:30.4     7:00:02           3         58 
   20   264 Harold Palmer           60 M   1/6    M60-64 Taylorsville       UT 3:00:44.9  6:54 7:00:03   83.13        0:34.1    27:04.5     7:00:03           1          1 
   21    69 Rob Wienert             37 M   7/31   M35-39 Newport            OR 3:02:33.4  6:59 7:00:08   68.15        1:48.5    28:53.0     7:00:08           1          7 
   22   256 Chris Nordahl           30 M   4/22   M30-34 Austin             TX 3:03:01.7  7:00 7:00:20   67.18        0:28.3    29:21.3     7:00:20           1          3 
   23   107 Pake Freeman            34 M   5/22   M30-34 Lubbock            TX 3:03:22.5  7:00 7:00:01   67.23        0:20.8    29:42.1     7:00:01           1          1 
   24   250 Hiromitsu Namba         52 M   2/16   M50-54 Beaverton          OR 3:04:12.4  7:02 7:00:02   75.79        0:49.9    30:32.0     7:00:02           1          8 
   25   295 Kevin Roach             41 M   6/25   M40-44 Seattle            WA 3:04:56.6  7:04 7:00:07   68.83        0:44.2    31:16.2     7:00:07           3         18 
   26   391 Steven West             46 M   1/17   M45-49 Bryceville         FL 3:06:18.1  7:07 7:00:04   71.17        1:21.5    32:37.7     7:00:04           1          1 
   27   206 Jason Lowry             51 M   3/16   M50-54 Reno               NV 3:07:08.0  7:09 7:00:06   73.96        0:49.9    33:27.6     7:00:06           1          1 
   28    39 Kevin Brightbill        34 M   6/22   M30-34 Coos Bay           OR 3:07:50.8  7:11 7:00:06   65.63        0:42.8    34:10.4     7:00:06           1          2 
   29    73 Kristopher Damiano      47 M   2/17   M45-49 Lake Oswego        OR 3:08:43.5  7:13 7:00:46   70.85        0:52.7    35:03.1     7:00:46           1          6 
   30    78 Hailey Dickey           26 F   1/7    F25-29 Lacey              WA 3:10:17.8  7:16 7:00:25   71.16        1:34.3    36:37.4     7:00:25           1          1 
   31   342 Lillie Stevens          37 F   1/17   F35-39 Portland           OR 3:10:26.2  7:17 7:00:05   72.16        0:08.4    36:45.8     7:00:05           4         58 
   32   127 Mike Harms              39 M   8/31   M35-39 Eugene             OR 3:11:34.9  7:19 7:00:04   65.59        1:08.7    37:54.5     7:00:04           1          8 
   33   405 Patrick Yalon           37 M   9/31   M35-39 San Francisco      CA 3:12:14.8  7:21 7:00:08   64.72        0:39.9    38:34.4     7:00:08           1          3 
   34   362 Jonathon Tran           30 M   7/22   M30-34 Beaverton          OR 3:12:30.9  7:21 7:00:07   63.87        0:16.1    38:50.5     7:00:07           2          8 
   35    82 Greg Dufour             46 M   3/17   M45-49 Portland           OR 3:13:46.3  7:24 7:00:06   68.42        1:15.4    40:05.9     7:00:06           5         58 
   36   265 Amber Papp              31 F   1/18   F30-34 Dundee             OR 3:13:52.6  7:24 7:00:05   69.86        0:06.3    40:12.2     7:00:05           1          1 
   37    18 Diego Barron            22 M   2/7    M20-24 Corvallis          OR 3:15:29.8  7:28 7:00:02   62.89        1:37.2    41:49.4     7:00:02           1         13 
   38   288 Annie Reed              29 F   2/7    F25-29 Seattle            WA 3:17:17.3  7:32 7:00:05   68.64        1:47.5    43:36.9     7:00:05           4         18 
   39    25 Merrilee Blackham       44 F   2/20   F40-44 Ogden              UT 3:17:24.5  7:33 7:00:05   72.93        0:07.2    43:44.1     7:00:05           1          1 
   40    77 Nicole Delimont         34 F   2/18   F30-34 Springfield        OR 3:19:49.4  7:38 7:00:06   68.08        2:24.9    46:09.0     7:00:06           1          2 
   41   187 Chad Lapp               40 M   7/25   M40-44 Bend               OR 3:19:56.0  7:38 7:00:12   63.24        0:06.6    46:15.6     7:00:12           2         11 
   42   192 Randy Lee               57 M   1/12   M55-59 Beaverton          OR 3:20:32.3  7:40 7:00:06   72.84        0:36.3    46:51.9     7:00:06           3          8 
   43   244 Jerry Mullins           52 M   4/16   M50-54 Dallas             OR 3:20:59.5  7:41 7:00:08   69.46        0:27.2    47:19.1     7:00:08           1          2 
   44   144 Allison Holden          39 F   2/17   F35-39 Camas              WA 3:21:01.6  7:41 7:00:06   69.04        0:02.1    47:21.2     7:00:06           1          3 
   45   365 Dana Trumpower          24 F   1/5    F20-24 Portland           OR 3:21:33.6  7:42 7:00:21   67.19        0:32.0    47:53.2     7:00:21           6         58 
   46   286 Rick Ralston            63 M   2/6    M60-64 Hillsboro          OR 3:21:51.9  7:43 7:00:05   76.61        0:18.3    48:11.5     7:00:05           2          3 
   47   113 Della Giles             46 F   1/11   F45-49 Portland           OR 3:22:33.5  7:44 7:00:12   72.49        0:41.6    48:53.1     7:00:12           7         58 
   48   404 Ed Wyller               48 M   4/17   M45-49 McMinnville        OR 3:22:56.4  7:45 7:00:36   66.45        0:22.9    49:16.0     7:00:36           1          3 
   49   118 Arthur Graves           50 M   5/16   M50-54 Portland           OR 3:23:12.4  7:46 7:00:19   67.52        0:16.0    49:32.0     7:00:19           8         58 
   50   153 Megan Jaeb              23 F   2/5    F20-24 San Francisco      CA 3:23:43.7  7:47 7:00:17   66.47        0:31.3    50:03.3     7:00:17           2          3 
   51   350 Erica Swanson Dufour    46 F   2/11   F45-49 Portland           OR 3:24:18.3  7:48 7:00:10   71.87        0:34.6    50:37.9     7:00:10           9         58 
   52   162 Katlin Johnston         30 F   3/18   F30-34 Jacksonville       FL 3:24:38.0  7:49 7:00:07   66.18        0:19.7    50:57.6     7:00:07           2          4 
   53   231 Paul McRae              49 M   5/17   M45-49 Jacksonville       FL 3:24:41.4  7:49 7:00:04   66.45        0:03.4    51:01.0     7:00:04           3          4 
   54   184 Marin Langner           41 F   3/20   F40-44 Portland           OR 3:24:52.5  7:50 7:00:11   68.60        0:11.1    51:12.1     7:00:11          10         58 
   55   170 Anne Kemmerer           39 F   3/17   F35-39 Chattanooga        TN 3:26:21.8  7:53 7:00:21   67.25        1:29.3    52:41.4     7:00:21           1          2 
   56    36 Michael Bredehoft       40 M   8/25   M40-44 Wichita            KS 3:26:36.7  7:54 7:00:07   61.19        0:14.9    52:56.3     7:00:07           1          1 
   57   290 Anne Rehage             35 F   4/17   F35-39 Denver             CO 3:27:18.7  7:55 7:00:06   65.81        0:42.0    53:38.3     7:00:06           1          5 
   58    16 Tim Baker               38 M  10/31   M35-39 Portland           OR 3:27:40.9  7:56 7:00:10   60.18        0:22.2    54:00.5     7:00:10          11         58 
   59   211 Joseph Madrigal         50 M   6/16   M50-54 Albuquerque        NM 3:28:31.7  7:58 7:00:06   65.80        0:50.8    54:51.3     7:00:06           1          1 
   60   194 Jack Leineweber         31 M   8/22   M30-34 Wilsonville        OR 3:29:24.2  8:00 7:00:15   58.72        0:52.5    55:43.8     7:00:15           1          2 
   61   208 Matthew Luciani         27 M   3/18   M25-29 Corvallis          OR 3:30:02.6  8:02 7:00:16   58.54        0:38.4    56:22.2     7:00:16           2         13 
   62   234 Mark Mildren            40 M   9/25   M40-44 Eugene             OR 3:31:45.5  8:05 7:00:08   59.71        1:42.9    58:05.1     7:00:08           2          8 
   63   343 Kelsey Stiles           29 F   3/7    F25-29 Santa Monica       CA 3:33:00.6  8:08 7:00:26   63.57        1:15.1    59:20.2     7:00:26           1          1 
   64   168 Brian Kane              47 M   6/17   M45-49 Gig Harbor         WA 3:33:15.9  8:09 7:00:11   62.70        0:15.3    59:35.5     7:00:11           1          1 
   65   124 Jen Halls               35 F   5/17   F35-39 Chattanooga        TN 3:34:28.7  8:12 7:00:21   63.61        1:12.8  1:00:48.3     7:00:21           2          2 
   66   189 Melena Laver            36 F   6/17   F35-39 Vancouver          WA 3:34:46.7  8:12 7:00:27   63.73        0:18.0  1:01:06.3     7:00:27           1         10 
   67    44 Daniel Calabrese        33 M   9/22   M30-34 Portland           OR 3:34:47.5  8:12 7:00:10   57.30        0:00.8  1:01:07.1     7:00:10          12         58 
   68   251 Gabrielle Nelson        26 F   4/7    F25-29 Bend               OR 3:34:48.3  8:12 7:00:22   63.04        0:00.8  1:01:07.9     7:00:22           3         11 
   69   305 Lena Rubinstein         30 F   4/18   F30-34 Seattle            WA 3:35:51.7  8:15 7:00:34   62.73        1:03.4  1:02:11.3     7:00:34           5         18 
   70   195 Evan Lester             25 M   4/18   M25-29 Seattle            WA 3:36:01.4  8:15 7:00:29   56.91        0:09.7  1:02:21.0     7:00:29           6         18 
   71   105 Amanda Fox              22 F   3/5    F20-24 Corvallis          OR 3:36:17.8  8:16 7:00:07   62.61        0:16.4  1:02:37.4     7:00:07           3         13 
   72   147 Travis Howard           45 M   7/17   M45-49 Newport            OR 3:36:42.1  8:17 7:00:09   60.68        0:24.3  1:03:01.7     7:00:09           2          7 
   73   220 Michelle Martin         46 F   3/11   F45-49 Portland           OR 3:36:55.5  8:17 7:00:07   67.69        0:13.4  1:03:15.1     7:00:07          13         58 
   74   318 Andrew Schwartz         36 M  11/31   M35-39 San Diego          CA 3:36:57.2  8:17 7:00:17   57.13        0:01.7  1:03:16.8     7:00:17           1          1 
   75    84 Masaichi Eda            57 M   2/12   M55-59 Gresham            OR 3:37:38.4  8:19 7:00:08   67.11        0:41.2  1:03:58.0     7:00:08           1          3 
   76    70 Stephanie Cummings      37 F   7/17   F35-39 Bend               OR 3:37:52.9  8:19 7:00:10   63.07        0:14.5  1:04:12.5     7:00:10           4         11 
   77   349 Andy Sutterfield        31 M  10/22   M30-34 Medford            OR 3:38:19.1  8:20 7:00:18   56.32        0:26.2  1:04:38.7     7:00:18           1          5 
   78    56 Jennifer Cleaver        39 F   8/17   F35-39 Yakima             WA 3:38:27.7  8:21 7:00:14   63.53        0:08.6  1:04:47.3     7:00:14           1          2 
   79    38 Desiree Briel Rodi      41 F   4/20   F40-44 Kirkland           WA 3:38:50.3  8:22 7:00:14   64.23        0:22.6  1:05:09.9     7:00:14           2          4 
   80   245 Julie Mullins           45 F   4/11   F45-49 Dallas             OR 3:39:09.3  8:22 7:00:08   66.31        0:19.0  1:05:28.9     7:00:08           2          2 
   81   185 Gary Lapado             65 M   1/2    M65-69 Gresham            OR 3:40:18.4  8:25 7:00:07   71.61        1:09.1  1:06:38.0     7:00:07           2          3 
   82   174 Richard King            34 M  11/22   M30-34 Portland           OR 3:40:27.1  8:25 7:00:09   55.92        0:08.7  1:06:46.7     7:00:09          14         58 
   83   111 Erin Gettling           40 F   5/20   F40-44 Portland           OR 3:43:06.5  8:31 7:00:24   62.58        2:39.4  1:09:26.1     7:00:24          15         58 
   84   307 Jason Russell           48 M   8/17   M45-49 Sherwood           OR 3:43:35.4  8:33 7:00:16   60.31        0:28.9  1:09:55.0     7:00:16           1          4 
   85   182 Jeff Kronser            52 M   7/16   M50-54 Springfield        OR 3:44:32.0  8:35 7:00:21   62.18        0:56.6  1:10:51.6     7:00:21           2          2 
   86   152 Evan Jackson            31 M  12/22   M30-34 Portland           OR 3:44:44.8  8:35 7:00:10   54.71        0:12.8  1:11:04.4     7:00:10          16         58 
   87   346 Michael Sullivan        26 M   5/18   M25-29 Seattle            WA 3:45:34.2  8:37 7:00:04   54.51        0:49.4  1:11:53.8     7:00:04           7         18 
   88    57 Preston Cleaver         44 M  10/25   M40-44 Yakima             WA 3:46:08.9  8:38 7:00:13   57.67        0:34.7  1:12:28.5     7:00:13           2          2 
   89   390 David West              26 M   6/18   M25-29 Bendbend           OR 3:46:10.3  8:38 7:00:17   54.36        0:01.4  1:12:29.9     7:00:17           1          1 
   90   255 Brittney Nicole         33 F   5/18   F30-34 Tacoma             WA 3:46:31.4  8:39 7:00:10   59.94        0:21.1  1:12:51.0     7:00:10           1          1 
   91   356 Alisha Till             30 F   6/18   F30-34 Portland           OR 3:46:43.1  8:40 7:00:23   59.73        0:11.7  1:13:02.7     7:00:23          17         58 
   92     5 Brett Allin             36 M  12/31   M35-39 Portland           OR 3:47:21.6  8:41 7:00:18   54.51        0:38.5  1:13:41.2     7:00:18          18         58 
   93   312 Linda Samet             56 F   1/5    F55-59 Corvallis          OR 3:47:47.5  8:42 7:00:13   73.06        0:25.9  1:14:07.1     7:00:13           4         13 
   94   296 Joey Robertson          25 M   7/18   M25-29 Portland           OR 3:49:47.6  8:47 7:00:32   53.51        2:00.1  1:16:07.2     7:00:32          19         58 
   95    92 Shumin Fan              45 F   5/11   F45-49 Renton             WA 3:49:51.3  8:47 7:00:22   63.23        0:03.7  1:16:10.9     7:00:22           1          1 
   96   154 Braileigh Jay           39 F   9/17   F35-39 Golden             CO 3:50:01.9  8:47 7:00:12   60.33        0:10.6  1:16:21.5     7:00:12           1          1 
   97   273 Matthew Pinos           40 M  11/25   M40-44 Portland           OR 3:51:04.5  8:50 7:00:55   54.72        1:02.6  1:17:24.1     7:00:55          20         58 
   98     6 Riley Aman              28 M   8/18   M25-29 Medford            OR 3:51:56.3  8:52 7:00:36   53.01        0:51.8  1:18:15.9     7:00:36           2          5 
   99    27 Garin Blair             35 M  13/31   M35-39 Canby              OR 3:52:26.0  8:53 7:00:31   53.16        0:29.7  1:18:45.6     7:00:31           1          3 
  100    26 Daniel Blair            36 M  14/31   M35-39 Canby              OR 3:52:26.6  8:53 7:00:31   53.32        0:00.6  1:18:46.2     7:00:31           2          3 
  101   150 Sean Hyde               34 M  13/22   M30-34 Portland           OR 3:52:35.0  8:53 7:00:22   53.01        0:08.4  1:18:54.6     7:00:22          21         58 
  102   216 Rustin Marchello        44 M  12/25   M40-44 Portland           OR 3:52:43.0  8:53 7:15:46   56.04        0:08.0  1:19:02.6     7:15:46          22         58 
  103    31 Scott Bovino            55 M   3/12   M55-59 Washington Crossin PA 3:52:57.8  8:54 7:00:33   61.57        0:14.8  1:19:17.4     7:00:33           1          1 
  104   239 Scot Morse              51 M   8/16   M50-54 Albany             OR 3:54:07.4  8:57 7:00:18   59.11        1:09.6  1:20:27.0     7:00:18           1          9 
  105   112 Cassie Gibson           44 F   6/20   F40-44 Portland           OR 3:54:20.3  8:57 7:00:16   61.44        0:12.9  1:20:39.9     7:00:16          23         58 
  106   120 Mychal Gresham          33 M  14/22   M30-34 Molalla            OR 3:55:56.9  9:01 7:00:18   52.17        1:36.6  1:22:16.5     7:00:18           1          1 
  107   279 Daniel Poyfair          26 M   9/18   M25-29 Salt Lake City     UT 3:56:15.8  9:02 7:00:47   52.04        0:18.9  1:22:35.4     7:00:47           1          1 
  108   413 Bret Simmons            52 M   9/16   M50-54 Bellingham         WA 3:56:18.8  9:02 7:00:10   59.08        0:03.0  1:22:38.4     7:00:10           1          1 
  109   219 Brian Marshall          31 M  15/22   M30-34 Corvallis          OR 3:56:34.3  9:02 7:00:31   51.97        0:15.5  1:22:53.9     7:00:31           5         13 
  110   202 Samuel Loftus           37 M  15/31   M35-39 Corvallis          OR 3:57:02.5  9:03 7:00:22   52.49        0:28.2  1:23:22.1     7:00:22           6         13 
  111   379 Steve Walters           41 M  13/25   M40-44 Tigard             OR 3:57:07.5  9:04 7:00:39   53.69        0:05.0  1:23:27.1     7:00:39           1          2 
  112   203 Brian Lothrop           28 M  10/18   M25-29 Portland           OR 3:57:09.7  9:04 7:00:11   51.84        0:02.2  1:23:29.3     7:00:11          24         58 
  113   282 Matthew Purcell         41 M  14/25   M40-44 Boise              ID 3:57:14.8  9:04 7:00:16   53.66        0:05.1  1:23:34.4     7:00:16           2          2 
  114   199 Kirsten Linthwaite      41 F   7/20   F40-44 Silverton          OR 3:57:24.7  9:04 7:00:08   59.20        0:09.9  1:23:44.3     7:00:08           1          4 
  115   389 Louis Wells             35 M  16/31   M35-39 Seattle            WA 3:57:28.6  9:04 7:00:29   52.03        0:03.9  1:23:48.2     7:00:29           8         18 
  116    94 Ken Farmer              72 M   1/2    M70-74 Steilacoom         WA 3:57:58.2  9:05 7:00:10   71.40        0:29.6  1:24:17.8     7:00:10           1          1 
  117     3 Jesse Ainsworth         37 M  17/31   M35-39 Grants Pass        OR 3:58:46.9  9:07 7:00:40   52.10        0:48.7  1:25:06.5     7:00:40           1          3 
  118   360 Sushila Toulmin         31 F   7/18   F30-34 Philadelphia       PA 3:58:53.2  9:08 7:00:41   56.70        0:06.3  1:25:12.8     7:00:41           1          1 
  119    46 Chelsey Candela         33 F   8/18   F30-34 Astoria            OR 3:59:08.7  9:08 7:00:31   56.77        0:15.5  1:25:28.3     7:00:31           1          2 
  120   367 Jeff Tsai               40 M  15/25   M40-44 Georgetown         TX 3:59:14.3  9:08 7:00:13   52.85        0:05.6  1:25:33.9     7:00:13           1          1 
  121   395 Megan Wike              36 F  10/17   F35-39 Austin             TX 3:59:20.1  9:09 7:00:08   57.19        0:05.8  1:25:39.7     7:00:08           2          3 
  122    12 Natalie Aten            43 F   8/20   F40-44 Vancouver          WA 3:59:27.5  9:09 7:00:40   59.60        0:07.4  1:25:47.1     7:00:40           2         10 
  123    99 Grace Ferguson          25 F   5/7    F25-29 Bend               OR 3:59:36.9  9:09 7:00:15   56.51        0:09.4  1:25:56.5     7:00:15           5         11 
  124   268 Preston Peterman        39 M  18/31   M35-39 Seattle            WA 4:00:00.0  9:10 7:00:19   52.36        0:23.1  1:26:19.6     7:00:19           9         18 
  125   401 Fawn Wolf               46 F   6/11   F45-49 Portland           OR 4:00:19.8  9:11 7:00:12   61.10        0:19.8  1:26:39.4     7:00:12          25         58 
  126    60 Moe Codino              50 M  10/16   M50-54 Portland           OR 4:00:37.6  9:12 7:00:13   57.02        0:17.8  1:26:57.2     7:00:13          26         58 
  127   335 Larry Smith             54 M  11/16   M50-54 Gaston             OR 4:00:49.7  9:12 7:00:13   59.02        0:12.1  1:27:09.3     7:00:13           1          2 
  128   411 Tyler Mattson           15 M   1/5    M01-19 Newport            OR 4:01:14.1  9:13 7:00:17   52.78        0:24.4  1:27:33.7     7:00:17           3          7 
  129   115 Michael Gilman          57 M   4/12   M55-59 Mesa               AZ 4:01:59.6  9:15 7:00:46   60.36        0:45.5  1:28:19.2     7:00:46           1          1 
  130    35 Scott Braun             39 M  19/31   M35-39 Portland           OR 4:02:18.5  9:15 7:00:27   51.86        0:18.9  1:28:38.1     7:00:27          27         58 
  131   102 Erica Fitch             32 F   9/18   F30-34 Bend               OR 4:02:22.9  9:16 7:00:07   55.93        0:04.4  1:28:42.5     7:00:07           6         11 
  132   374 Lan Vu                  43 M  16/25   M40-44 San Jose           CA 4:02:32.7  9:16 7:00:23   53.32        0:09.8  1:28:52.3     7:00:23           1          1 
  133   204 Kirsten Louthan         32 F  10/18   F30-34 Philomath          OR 4:05:00.4  9:22 7:00:17   55.33        2:27.7  1:31:20.0     7:00:17           1          2 
  134   412 Noah Edwards            39 M  20/31   M35-39 Ashland            OR 4:05:32.9  9:23 7:00:25   51.18        0:32.5  1:31:52.5     7:00:25           2          3 
  135   126 Sarah Handler           28 F   6/7    F25-29 Seattle            WA 4:06:18.1  9:25 7:00:08   54.98        0:45.2  1:32:37.7     7:00:08          10         18 
  136   252 Isaac Nelson            18 M   2/5    M01-19 Portland           OR 4:07:05.4  9:26 7:00:36   49.79        0:47.3  1:33:25.0     7:00:36          28         58 
  137    20 Jeff Baskin             57 M   5/12   M55-59 Lakeland           TN 4:07:07.1  9:26 7:00:23   59.11        0:01.7  1:33:26.7     7:00:23           1          1 
  138   322 Sharon Serra            58 F   2/5    F55-59 Eugene             OR 4:08:42.9  9:30 7:00:17   68.78        1:35.8  1:35:02.5     7:00:17           3          8 
  139    52 Lynnette Cauble         50 F   1/5    F50-54 Bend               OR 4:09:46.1  9:32 7:00:36   61.64        1:03.2  1:36:05.7     7:00:36           7         11 
  140   201 Nicholas Loesch         29 M  11/18   M25-29 Mountlake Terrace  WA 4:10:12.5  9:33 7:00:20   49.14        0:26.4  1:36:32.1     7:00:20           1          1 
  141   314 John Schmelzer          27 M  12/18   M25-29 Medford            OR 4:11:07.0  9:36 7:00:36   48.96        0:54.5  1:37:26.6     7:00:36           3          5 
  142   125 Zach Hammerschmith      26 M  13/18   M25-29 Stayton            OR 4:12:57.0  9:40 7:00:26   48.61        1:50.0  1:39:16.6     7:00:26           1          4 
  143     4 Ray Allen               71 M   2/2    M70-74 Albany             OR 4:13:18.4  9:41 7:00:14   66.27        0:21.4  1:39:38.0     7:00:14           2          9 
  144   166 Jason Jones             49 M   9/17   M45-49 Salem              OR 4:13:23.7  9:41 7:00:25   53.68        0:05.3  1:39:43.3     7:00:25           1          5 
  145   371 David Verner            56 M   6/12   M55-59 West Chicago       IL 4:13:35.2  9:41 7:00:29   57.08        0:11.5  1:39:54.8     7:00:29           1          2 
  146   372 Karen Verner            53 F   2/5    F50-54 West Chicago       IL 4:13:38.0  9:41 7:00:27   63.06        0:02.8  1:39:57.6     7:00:27           2          2 
  147   161 Chad Johnsrud           44 M  17/25   M40-44 Bellevue           WA 4:15:03.2  9:45 7:00:13   51.13        1:25.2  1:41:22.8     7:00:13           1          2 
  148   315 Jacob Schrock           19 M   3/5    M01-19 Grants Pass        OR 4:15:27.3  9:45 7:00:09   48.13        0:24.1  1:41:46.9     7:00:09           2          3 
  149   321 Chad Seelye             32 M  16/22   M30-34 Portland           OR 4:15:29.0  9:46 7:00:37   48.13        0:01.7  1:41:48.6     7:00:37          29         58 
  150   272 Jaden Pierce            17 M   4/5    M01-19 Albany             OR 4:15:30.3  9:46 7:00:22   48.52        0:01.3  1:41:49.9     7:00:22           3          9 
  151   240 Tony Morse              40 M  18/25   M40-44 Portland           OR 4:16:07.4  9:47 7:00:17   49.36        0:37.1  1:42:27.0     7:00:17          30         58 
  152   310 Terri Rutz              60 F   1/6    F60-64 Cincinnati         OH 4:16:12.2  9:47 7:00:27   68.68        0:04.8  1:42:31.8     7:00:27           1          5 
  153   190 Jennifer Layman         55 F   3/5    F55-59 Portland           OR 4:16:21.3  9:48 7:00:22   64.06        0:09.1  1:42:40.9     7:00:22          31         58 
  154    45 Carol Campbell          60 F   2/6    F60-64 Burr Ridge         IL 4:17:36.3  9:50 7:00:28   68.30        1:15.0  1:43:55.9     7:00:28           1          1 
  155   172 Karl Kiest              38 M  21/31   M35-39 Portland           OR 4:17:39.9  9:51 7:00:25   48.51        0:03.6  1:43:59.5     7:00:25          32         58 
  156     8 Terri Iron Anderson     67 F   1/5    F65-69 Washougal          WA 4:18:04.1  9:51 7:00:42   75.76        0:24.2  1:44:23.7     7:00:42           1          1 
  157   333 Christopher Small       36 M  22/31   M35-39 Corvallis          OR 4:18:30.8  9:53 7:00:30   47.94        0:26.7  1:44:50.4     7:00:30           7         13 
  158   380 Amy Walton              42 F   9/20   F40-44 Cincinnati         OH 4:22:42.5 10:02 7:00:37   53.89        4:11.7  1:49:02.1     7:00:37           2          5 
  159    14 Michael Baer            37 M  23/31   M35-39 Latonia            KY 4:22:43.2 10:02 7:00:37   47.36        0:00.7  1:49:02.8     7:00:37           1          1 
  160    80 Jayden Driver           21 F   4/5    F20-24 Lebanon            OR 4:22:44.9 10:02 7:00:28   51.54        0:01.7  1:49:04.5     7:00:28           1          1 
  161   385 Cindy Weber             65 F   2/5    F65-69 Cincinnati         OH 4:22:55.6 10:03 7:00:38   72.07        0:10.7  1:49:15.2     7:00:38           3          5 
  162   258 Donna Oh                42 F  10/20   F40-44 Newberg            OR 4:23:48.3 10:05 7:00:21   53.67        0:52.7  1:50:07.9     7:00:21           1          2 
  163   387 David Weeks             38 M  24/31   M35-39 Tigard             OR 4:24:19.1 10:06 7:00:46   47.28        0:30.8  1:50:38.7     7:00:46           2          2 
  164   140 Amelia Hobson           30 F  11/18   F30-34 Montgomery         AL 4:26:35.4 10:11 7:00:29   50.80        2:16.3  1:52:55.0     7:00:29           1          2 
  165   141 Rich Hobson             60 M   3/6    M60-64 Montgomery         AL 4:26:37.5 10:11 7:00:29   56.35        0:02.1  1:52:57.1     7:00:29           2          2 
  166   363 Sara Trevino            44 F  11/20   F40-44 Beaverton          OR 4:27:16.5 10:13 7:00:44   53.87        0:39.0  1:53:36.1     7:00:44           4          8 
  167   400 Russell Wingard         59 M   7/12   M55-59 Eugene             OR 4:27:27.8 10:13 7:00:13   55.65        0:11.3  1:53:47.4     7:00:13           4          8 
  168   408 Shellie Yule            52 F   3/5    F50-54 Portland           OR 4:27:44.4 10:14 7:00:10   58.98        0:16.6  1:54:04.0     7:00:10          33         58 
  169   297 Nate Robinson           45 M  10/17   M45-49 Lake Oswego        OR 4:28:42.7 10:16 7:00:29   48.94        0:58.3  1:55:02.3     7:00:29           2          6 
  170   384 Brooke Weaver           42 F  12/20   F40-44 Birmingham         AL 4:29:01.3 10:17 7:00:19   52.63        0:18.6  1:55:20.9     7:00:19           1          1 
  171   128 Colby Harrison          31 M  17/22   M30-34 Gaston             OR 4:30:10.0 10:19 7:00:11   45.51        1:08.7  1:56:29.6     7:00:11           2          2 
  172    24 Madison Blackham        23 F   5/5    F20-24 Provo              UT 4:30:22.5 10:20 7:00:05   50.09        0:12.5  1:56:42.1     7:00:05           1          1 
  173   270 Erin Pettit             32 F  12/18   F30-34 Gladstone          OR 4:31:08.3 10:21 7:00:20   50.00        0:45.8  1:57:27.9     7:00:20           1          2 
  174   171 Craig Kiest             66 M   2/2    M65-69 Portland           OR 4:31:52.5 10:23 7:00:26   58.60        0:44.2  1:58:12.1     7:00:26          34         58 
  175   164 Alisa Jones             30 F  13/18   F30-34 Corvallis          OR 4:32:01.0 10:23 7:00:51   49.78        0:08.5  1:58:20.6     7:00:51           8         13 
  176   139 Scott Hite              54 M  12/16   M50-54 Stayton            OR 4:32:08.5 10:24 7:00:27   52.23        0:07.5  1:58:28.1     7:00:27           2          4 
  177   167 Nathaniel Jones         42 M  19/25   M40-44 South Beach        OR 4:32:49.0 10:25 7:00:47   47.02        0:40.5  1:59:08.6     7:00:47           1          2 
  178   271 David Peyton            45 M  11/17   M45-49 Medford            OR 4:33:10.7 10:26 7:00:42   48.14        0:21.7  1:59:30.3     7:00:42           4          5 
  179   287 Jeannie Ray-Timoney     62 F   3/6    F60-64 Portland           OR 4:34:21.5 10:29 7:00:25   66.02        1:10.8  2:00:41.1     7:00:25          35         58 
  180   156 Nora Jensen             35 F  11/17   F35-39 Portland           OR 4:34:23.3 10:29 7:00:25   49.72        0:01.8  2:00:42.9     7:00:25          36         58 
  181   143 Rex Hoffman             42 M  20/25   M40-44 Eugene             OR 4:37:16.6 10:35 7:00:37   46.27        2:53.3  2:03:36.2     7:00:37           5          8 
  182   179 Alexander Kogan         48 M  12/17   M45-49 Portland           OR 4:38:07.5 10:37 7:00:19   48.49        0:50.9  2:04:27.1     7:00:19          37         58 
  183   229 Jennifer McNulty        55 F   4/5    F55-59 Phoenix            AZ 4:38:41.2 10:39 7:00:44   58.92        0:33.7  2:05:00.8     7:00:44           1          1 
  184   344 Michelle Stowell        32 F  14/18   F30-34 Philomath          OR 4:39:33.9 10:41 7:00:42   48.49        0:52.7  2:05:53.5     7:00:42           2          2 
  185   130 Jennifer Helm'hukari    30 F  15/18   F30-34 Portland           OR 4:41:02.0 10:44 7:00:36   48.19        1:28.1  2:07:21.6     7:00:36          38         58 
  186    34 Kevin Brague            55 M   8/12   M55-59 Portland           OR 4:41:11.3 10:44 7:00:48   51.01        0:09.3  2:07:30.9     7:00:48          39         58 
  187   396 Kenjiro Williams        36 M  25/31   M35-39 Turner             OR 4:43:25.9 10:50 7:00:54   43.73        2:14.6  2:09:45.5     7:00:54           1          1 
  188   392 Sara Westby             35 F  12/17   F35-39 Camas              WA 4:43:34.3 10:50 7:00:27   48.11        0:08.4  2:09:53.9     7:00:27           2          3 
  189   355 Mark Thompson           45 M  13/17   M45-49 Tualatin           OR 4:43:37.2 10:50 7:00:24   46.37        0:02.9  2:09:56.8     7:00:24           1          1 
  190   402 David Wright            58 M   9/12   M55-59 Caldwell           ID 4:44:21.5 10:52 7:00:24   51.85        0:44.3  2:10:41.1     7:00:24           1          1 
  191   136 Josh Hillstom           46 M  14/17   M45-49 Corvallis          OR 4:44:48.2 10:53 7:00:50   46.55        0:26.7  2:11:07.8     7:00:50           9         13 
  192   129 Caitlin Heffelfinger    42 F  13/20   F40-44 Chesapeake         VA 4:45:05.3 10:53 7:00:35   49.66        0:17.1  2:11:24.9     7:00:35           1          1 
  193   193 Aaron Leeb              54 M  13/16   M50-54 Portland           OR 4:46:07.5 10:56 7:00:27   49.67        1:02.2  2:12:27.1     7:00:27          40         58 
  194   269 Cari Peterson           42 F  14/20   F40-44 Austin             TX 4:46:57.3 10:58 7:00:16   49.34        0:49.8  2:13:16.9     7:00:16           3          3 
  195   249 Raj Nair                53 M  14/16   M50-54 Hoffman Estates    IL 4:47:35.5 10:59 7:00:34   48.98        0:38.2  2:13:55.1     7:00:34           1          1 
  196   293 Jennifer Richards       48 F   7/11   F45-49 Oregon City        OR 4:48:35.7 11:01 7:00:42   52.05        1:00.2  2:14:55.3     7:00:42           1          2 
  197    59 David Coan              37 M  26/31   M35-39 Portland           OR 4:49:29.3 11:03 7:00:29   42.98        0:53.6  2:15:48.9     7:00:29          41         58 
  198    95 Jeff Fawcett            38 M  27/31   M35-39 Lake Oswego        OR 4:52:36.3 11:11 7:00:40   42.71        3:07.0  2:18:55.9     7:00:40           3          6 
  199    22 Dylan Belcher           27 M  14/18   M25-29 Fort Wayne         IN 4:54:40.7 11:15 7:00:23   41.72        2:04.4  2:21:00.3     7:00:23           1          1 
  200   248 Sandra Myers            71 F   1/2    F70-74 Vancouver          WA 4:54:58.2 11:16 7:00:17   70.78        0:17.5  2:21:17.8     7:00:17           3         10 
  201    40 Maya Brinegar           43 F  15/20   F40-44 Redmond            OR 4:55:52.9 11:18 7:00:45   48.23        0:54.7  2:22:12.5     7:00:45           1          1 
  202   133 Eduardo Hernandez       29 M  15/18   M25-29 Portland           OR 4:56:27.1 11:19 7:00:36   41.47        0:34.2  2:22:46.7     7:00:36          42         58 
  203   299 Luis Rodríguez         28 M  16/18   M25-29 White City         OR 4:56:47.5 11:20 7:00:30   41.43        0:20.4  2:23:07.1     7:00:30           1          1 
  204   337 Heidi Somes             40 F  16/20   F40-44 Puyallup           WA 4:57:39.9 11:22 7:00:21   46.90        0:52.4  2:23:59.5     7:00:21           2          3 
  205   210 Linda Mackeen           68 F   3/5    F65-69 Kirkland           WA 4:57:41.0 11:22 7:00:35   66.74        0:01.1  2:24:00.6     7:00:35           3          4 
  206    81 Max D''souza            57 M  10/12   M55-59 Edmond             OK 4:57:55.1 11:23 7:00:32   49.03        0:14.1  2:24:14.7     7:00:32           1          1 
  207   274 Michael Piotrowski      61 M   4/6    M60-64 Redondo Beach      CA 5:00:25.7 11:28 7:00:11   50.49        2:30.6  2:26:45.3     7:00:11           1          1 
  208   325 Benjamin Shearer        36 M  28/31   M35-39 Monument           CO 5:00:31.0 11:29 7:00:17   41.24        0:05.3  2:26:50.6     7:00:17           1          2 
  209   260 Jamey Osborn            40 F  17/20   F40-44 Chula Vista        CA 5:07:09.8 11:44 7:00:13   45.45        6:38.8  2:33:29.4     7:00:13           1          1 
  210    19 Raleigh Bartholomew     34 M  18/22   M30-34 Depoe Bay          OR 5:07:18.0 11:44 7:00:32   40.12        0:08.2  2:33:37.6     7:00:32           1          2 
  211   284 Kate Quinn              34 F  16/18   F30-34 Depoe Bay          OR 5:07:20.8 11:44 7:00:31   44.27        0:02.8  2:33:40.4     7:00:31           2          2 
  212   283 Thomas Quibbons         35 M  29/31   M35-39 Lynnwood           WA 5:08:41.4 11:47 7:00:17   40.03        1:20.6  2:35:01.0     7:00:17           1          1 
  213     2 Blake Acohido           44 M  21/25   M40-44 Portland           OR 5:08:45.9 11:48 7:00:22   42.24        0:04.5  2:35:05.5     7:00:22          43         58 
  214   369 Leslie Van Duynhoven    35 F  13/17   F35-39 Roseville          MN 5:09:48.0 11:50 7:00:50   44.04        1:02.1  2:36:07.6     7:00:50           1          1 
  215   232 Barrett Meisenheimer    23 M   3/7    M20-24 Mount Angel        OR 5:10:16.6 11:51 7:00:16   39.63        0:28.6  2:36:36.2     7:00:16           1          1 
  216    67 Ethan Crofts            23 M   4/7    M20-24 Silverton          OR 5:10:20.7 11:51 7:00:15   39.62        0:04.1  2:36:40.3     7:00:15           2          4 
  217   328 Brice Shippen           23 M   5/7    M20-24 Silverton          OR 5:10:21.5 11:51 7:00:15   39.62        0:00.8  2:36:41.1     7:00:15           3          4 
  218   122 Jordan Guillory         35 M  30/31   M35-39 Hurricane          UT 5:10:35.6 11:52 7:00:46   39.78        0:14.1  2:36:55.2     7:00:46           1          1 
  219   101 Nicholas Finseth        21 M   6/7    M20-24 Gladstone          OR 5:11:14.6 11:53 7:00:39   39.50        0:39.0  2:37:34.2     7:00:39           2          2 
  220   209 Gabriela Macias         48 F   8/11   F45-49 Camas              WA 5:12:53.0 11:57 7:00:46   48.01        1:38.4  2:39:12.6     7:00:46           3          3 
  221   169 Cindy Keller            64 F   4/6    F60-64 Fairview           OR 5:13:35.2 11:59 7:00:33   59.52        0:42.2  2:39:54.8     7:00:33           1          1 
  222    66 Holly Crawford          49 F   9/11   F45-49 Cincinnati         OH 5:14:34.7 12:01 7:00:38   48.34        0:59.5  2:40:54.3     7:00:38           4          5 
  223   386 Jay Weekly              44 M  22/25   M40-44 Albany             OR 5:15:16.6 12:02 7:00:29   41.37        0:41.9  2:41:36.2     7:00:29           4          9 
  224   121 Thomas Groves           39 M  31/31   M35-39 Salem              OR 5:15:20.6 12:03 7:00:31   39.85        0:04.0  2:41:40.2     7:00:31           2          5 
  225   394 Cathy Wiese             65 F   4/5    F65-69 Milford            OH 5:16:20.3 12:05 7:00:38   59.90        0:59.7  2:42:39.9     7:00:38           1          1 
  226   207 Karen Lubbers           70 F   2/2    F70-74 Taylor Mill        KY 5:16:43.6 12:06 7:00:39   64.82        0:23.3  2:43:03.2     7:00:39           1          1 
  227    28 Jennifer Blair          35 F  14/17   F35-39 Canby              OR 5:17:04.4 12:07 7:00:31   43.03        0:20.8  2:43:24.0     7:00:31           3          3 
  228    41 Ann Buchele             60 F   5/6    F60-64 Corvallis          OR 5:20:48.9 12:15 7:00:13   54.84        3:44.5  2:47:08.5     7:00:13          10         13 
  229   340 Alice Steinberg         34 F  17/18   F30-34 Portland           OR 5:21:00.2 12:16 7:00:29   42.38        0:11.3  2:47:19.8     7:00:29          44         58 
  230   110 Matthew Gent            45 M  15/17   M45-49 Sherwood           OR 5:21:49.0 12:17 7:00:41   40.86        0:48.8  2:48:08.6     7:00:41           2          4 
  231   351 Annelyn Tan-Torres      46 F  10/11   F45-49 Puyallup           WA 5:23:05.8 12:20 7:00:42   45.45        1:16.8  2:49:25.4     7:00:42           3          3 
  232   247 Timothy Murphy          63 M   5/6    M60-64 Redwood City       CA 5:24:17.7 12:23 7:00:30   47.69        1:11.9  2:50:37.3     7:00:30           1          1 
  233   311 Robert Sagers           40 M  23/25   M40-44 Newport            OR 5:24:29.9 12:24 7:00:33   38.96        0:12.2  2:50:49.5     7:00:33           4          7 
  234   242 Marshall Moses          28 M  17/18   M25-29 Bend               OR 5:24:49.5 12:24 7:00:33   37.85        0:19.6  2:51:09.1     7:00:33           8         11 
  235   241 Kenya Moses             29 F   7/7    F25-29 Bend               OR 5:24:49.6 12:24 7:00:33   41.69        0:00.1  2:51:09.2     7:00:33           9         11 
  236   302 Greg Rosebrook          55 M  11/12   M55-59 Portland           OR 5:25:40.7 12:26 7:00:13   44.04        0:51.1  2:52:00.3     7:00:13          45         58 
  237   368 Greg Uskoski            32 M  19/22   M30-34 Daphne             AL 5:27:32.0 12:31 7:00:47   37.54        1:51.3  2:53:51.6     7:00:47           1          1 
  238   226 Dana McLaren            53 F   4/5    F50-54 Weehawken          NJ 5:30:16.9 12:37 7:00:23   48.43        2:44.9  2:56:36.5     7:00:23           1          1 
  239   309 Catherine Russo         61 F   6/6    F60-64 Cincinnati         OH 5:31:45.8 12:40 7:00:38   53.81        1:28.9  2:58:05.4     7:00:38           5          5 
  240   317 Eric Schuler            32 M  20/22   M30-34 Beaverton          OR 5:33:21.3 12:44 7:00:23   36.89        1:35.5  2:59:40.9     7:00:23           5          8 
  241   212 Marc Levin Magpily      24 M   7/7    M20-24 Rancho Cordova     CA 5:34:25.5 12:46 7:00:43   36.77        1:04.2  3:00:45.1     7:00:43           1          1 
  242   359 Dyllan Torres           16 M   5/5    M01-19 Alta Loma          CA 5:35:53.3 12:50 7:00:05   37.37        1:27.8  3:02:12.9     7:00:05           1          1 
  243   338 Sebastian Soto          31 M  21/22   M30-34 Vancouver          WA 5:36:16.7 12:51 7:00:31   36.56        0:23.4  3:02:36.3     7:00:31           4         10 
  244    55 Maryann Clarke          36 F  15/17   F35-39 Portland           OR 5:36:28.5 12:51 7:00:26   40.68        0:11.8  3:02:48.1     7:00:26          46         58 
  245    53 Christopher Cecil       53 M  15/16   M50-54 Anchorage          AK 5:39:36.8 12:58 7:00:34   41.48        3:08.3  3:05:56.4     7:00:34           1          1 
  246   298 Toni Robinson           50 F   5/5    F50-54 Lake Oswego        OR 5:41:36.1 13:03 7:00:52   45.07        1:59.3  3:07:55.7     7:00:52           4          6 
  247   326 Laura Shetka            18 F   1/2    F01-19 Albany             OR 5:42:18.2 13:04 7:00:22   39.99        0:42.1  3:08:37.8     7:00:22           5          9 
  248   407 Melina Young            18 F   2/2    F01-19 Albany             OR 5:42:19.1 13:04 7:00:21   39.99        0:00.9  3:08:38.7     7:00:21           6          9 
  249   281 Hannah Pressley         35 F  16/17   F35-39 Everett            WA 5:42:42.8 13:05 7:00:48   39.81        0:23.7  3:09:02.4     7:00:48           1          1 
  250    64 Allison Coventry        41 F  18/20   F40-44 Seattle            WA 5:43:34.0 13:07 7:00:41   40.91        0:51.2  3:09:53.6     7:00:41          11         18 
  251   336 Shawn Snyder            44 M  24/25   M40-44 Eagle Point        OR 5:47:11.7 13:16 7:00:43   37.56        3:37.7  3:13:31.3     7:00:43           1          1 
  252   334 Brent E Smith           48 M  16/17   M45-49 Salem              OR 5:48:21.4 13:18 7:00:53   38.71        1:09.7  3:14:41.0     7:00:53           3          5 
  253     9 Joan Antonietti         65 F   5/5    F65-69 Spokane            WA 5:48:47.9 13:19 7:00:19   54.33        0:26.5  3:15:07.5     7:00:19           1          1 
  254   218 Cruz Marin              52 M  16/16   M50-54 Spring Creek       NV 5:52:03.5 13:27 7:00:40   39.66        3:15.6  3:18:23.1     7:00:40           1          2 
  255   217 Amanda Marin            44 F  19/20   F40-44 Spring Creek       NV 5:52:04.1 13:27 7:00:39   40.89        0:00.6  3:18:23.7     7:00:39           2          2 
  256   289 Sujana Regmi-Schuler    34 F  18/18   F30-34 Beaverton          OR 5:59:23.9 13:44 7:00:23   37.85        7:19.8  3:25:43.5     7:00:23           6          8 
  257   103 Dawn Fletcher           49 F  11/11   F45-49 Cottontown         TN 6:01:34.6 13:49 7:00:41   42.05        2:10.7  3:27:54.2     7:00:41           1          1 
  258   138 Janis Hite              44 F  20/20   F40-44 Stayton            OR 6:02:00.0 13:49 7:00:27   39.77        0:25.4  3:28:19.6     7:00:27           3          4 
  259   237 Amanda Monninger        37 F  17/17   F35-39 Stayton            OR 6:02:01.5 13:50 7:00:26   37.96        0:01.5  3:28:21.1     7:00:26           4          4 
  260   159 Kimo Johns              43 M  25/25   M40-44 Grants Pass        OR 6:02:56.9 13:52 7:00:36   35.63        0:55.4  3:29:16.5     7:00:36           3          3 
  261   222 Tammy May               58 F   5/5    F55-59 Monument           CO 6:07:34.4 14:02 7:00:17   46.54        4:37.5  3:33:54.0     7:00:17           2          2 
  262   352 Socheat Tauch           29 M  18/18   M25-29 Vancouver          WA 6:13:56.2 14:17 7:00:43   32.88        6:21.8  3:40:15.8     7:00:43           5         10 
  263   176 Adam Knight             45 M  17/17   M45-49 Medford            OR 6:20:14.4 14:31 7:00:33   34.58        6:18.2  3:46:34.0     7:00:33           5          5 
  264    96 Jon Feasel              56 M  12/12   M55-59 Eugene             OR 6:21:34.8 14:34 7:00:44   37.93        1:20.4  3:47:54.4     7:00:44           6          8 
  265   410 Christian Netter        32 M  22/22   M30-34 Vancouver          WA 6:29:16.7 14:52 7:00:47   31.59        7:41.9  3:55:36.3     7:00:47           6         10 
  266    88 Eb Engelmann            80 M   1/1    M80-99 Salem              OR 6:33:41.6 15:02 6:00:04   49.75        4:24.9  4:00:01.2     6:00:04           4          5 
  267    13 Bruce Austin            61 M   6/6    M60-64 Salem              OR 6:41:29.2 15:20 7:00:14   37.78        7:47.6  4:07:48.8     7:00:14           5          5