2022 HTC Seabrook Relay


                                                          TEAM CATEGORY RESULTS
   



TEAM CATEGORY:  Mens Open
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1    18 Kinda Fit Kinda Fat                 5:20 AM    10:30:14  8:25 
    2    42 Ocean Seamores                      5:20 AM    10:48:17  8:39 
    3    23 OCR 1                               5:10 AM    11:17:07  9:02 
    4    58 Premature Acceleration              5:00 AM    11:34:41  9:16 
    5    10 Running Wright Along                5:00 AM    12:11:27  9:46 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Mens Submasters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1    16 NKH Engineering                     5:20 AM    8:58:20  7:11 
    2    34 Runners gonna run                   5:10 AM    11:14:21  9:00 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Mens Masters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1    61 HTC Training Team                   5:20 AM    10:31:33  8:26 
    2    46 Cobra Kai                           5:00 AM    11:39:39  9:20 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Mens Supermasters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
TEAM CATEGORY:  Mens Champion Masters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
TEAM CATEGORY:  Womens Open
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1    47 Cheribundi Pit Crew                 5:20 AM    9:52:25  7:54 
    2    43 Kilometers for Kayla                5:00 AM    11:13:42  8:59 
    3    33 Start Slow & Taper                  5:00 AM    12:31:32 10:02 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Womens Submasters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1    13 Rain Warriors                       5:10 AM    10:55:27  8:45 
    2    32 Wine Not Run?                       5:10 AM    12:34:05 10:04 
    3    24 Shenanigals                         5:10 AM    12:41:04 10:09 
    4    48 Geralds Cluckers                    5:00 AM    13:02:38 10:27 
    5    38 The fOuR WAhines!!                  5:00 AM    13:37:05 10:54 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Womens Masters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1    51 HTC- ActiveEDGE Training Team       5:20 AM    10:43:27  8:35 
    2    26 Meri Cancer Fighters                5:00 AM    11:43:18  9:23 
    3     9 Misfit Mommas                       5:10 AM    12:08:21  9:43 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Womens Supermasters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Womens Champion Masters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
TEAM CATEGORY:  Mixed Open
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1    59 Cloudsurfers                        5:20 AM    9:46:24  7:50 
    2    57 A Dozen Leggs                       5:20 AM    10:11:54  8:10 
    3     7 Achyas                              5:10 AM    11:07:33  8:55 
    4    55 Rock 'n' Roll 'n' Run               5:10 AM    11:33:09  9:15 
    5    21 This Must Be The Pace               5:10 AM    12:06:39  9:42 
    6     3 Are we there yet?                   5:20 AM    14:17:41 11:27 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Mixed Submasters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1    45 Yacht Life                          5:20 AM    9:35:55  7:41 
    2    25 OCR 2                               5:10 AM    10:28:10  8:23 
    3    54 Five Star Runners                   5:20 AM    11:27:14  9:10 
    4    40 The Regulatorz                      5:10 AM    11:33:54  9:16 
    5     2 Get (runners) High or Die Trying    5:10 AM    11:49:48  9:28 
    6    41 Get fit or Die trying               5:10 AM    11:54:09  9:32 
    7     1 EPR Shenanigans                     5:10 AM    12:29:40 10:00 
    8    52 Snatch Me If You Can                5:20 AM    12:43:01 10:11 
    9    39 Sleeveless in Seabrook              5:00 AM    12:43:20 10:11 
   10    36 ABV > PR                            5:00 AM    12:44:00 10:12 
   11    17 ABV>PR                              5:00 AM    12:44:01 10:12 
   12     8 Color Us Motivated                  5:10 AM    12:45:45 10:13 
   13    11 Gabi's Wings                        5:10 AM    12:47:47 10:15 
   14    31 Walstead Landsharks!                5:00 AM    13:04:35 10:28 
   15    44 Comeback Kids                       5:00 AM    13:14:50 10:36 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Mixed Masters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
    1    15 Friends of Nicoline                 5:20 AM    9:51:08  7:53 
    2    28 Beach please!                       5:00 AM    10:47:43  8:39 
    3    30 Running from the Vid                5:00 AM    11:43:47  9:24 
    4    50 Better off Dead                     5:10 AM    12:22:23  9:54 

TEAM CATEGORY:  Mixed Supermasters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
TEAM CATEGORY:  Mixed Champion Masters
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
TEAM CATEGORY:  Mens Corporate
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
TEAM CATEGORY:  Womens Corporate
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= ===== 
TEAM CATEGORY:  Mixed Corporate
Place No.   Teamname                            Start Time Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================================== ========== ======= =====