2022 Whiskey Run Mountain Bike Festival


                                
                    Whiskey Run Mountain Bike Festival
                            Mountain Bike Race
                         Bandon, OR    06/05/2022
 

            ********** MOUNTAIN BIKE BY DIVISION **************

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    21 Jacob Randle            17 North Bend         OR    4:06.5 16.0 
    2    14 Brant Hathorn           46 North Bend         OR    4:08.2 15.9 
    3    17 Raleigh Kraynik         11 Bandon             OR    4:17.6 15.3 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    28 Tasha Weaver            27 Coos Bay           OR    4:44.7 13.9 
    2    10 Starr Edge              41 Portland           OR    5:58.2 11.0 
DIVISION:  Cat1-M1013
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    17 Raleigh Kraynik         11 Bandon             OR    4:17.6 15.3 
    2    20 Lj Parra                13 North Bend         OR    4:41.9 14.0 
DIVISION:  Cat1-F1013
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat1-M1418
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    21 Jacob Randle            17 North Bend         OR    4:06.5 16.0 
    2    30 Jake Williams           16 North Bend         OR    4:33.1 14.5 
    3    32 Wyatt Woodworth         16 Coos Bay           OR    4:52.6 13.5 
DIVISION:  Cat1-F1418
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat1-M1944
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    18 Austin Larson           37 Eugene             OR    4:33.4 14.5 
DIVISION:  Cat1-F1944
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    10 Starr Edge              41 Portland           OR    5:58.2 11.0 
DIVISION:  Cat1-M4599
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1     5 Justin Cantalupo        47 Chico              CA    4:51.8 13.6 
DIVISION:  Cat1-F4599
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat2-M1013
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    35 Beckett Pahls           12 Bandon             OR    4:26.6 14.8 
    2    31 Daniel Wilson           13 Coquille           OR    4:45.0 13.9 
    3    27 Jasper Voelker          13 Ashland            OR    4:58.1 13.2 
    4    34 Jake Day                13 Coos Bay           OR    5:07.0 12.9 
DIVISION:  Cat2-F1013
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat2-M1418
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1     1 Gavin Bauman            16 Eugene             OR    4:32.3 14.5 
DIVISION:  Cat2-F1418
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat2-M1944
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    25 Austin Steele           26 Coos Bay           OR    4:35.6 14.3 
    2    33 Jason Zippi             36 Medford            OR    4:50.9 13.6 
    3    16 Chase Kazzee            24 Coos Bay           OR    5:22.5 12.3 
    4    23 Aidan Rierson           22 Blue Lake          CA    5:35.9 11.8 
    5     8 Lauk-Ming Chu           31 Fortuna            CA    5:36.2 11.8 
DIVISION:  Cat2-F1944
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    28 Tasha Weaver            27 Coos Bay           OR    4:44.7 13.9 
DIVISION:  Cat2-M4599
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    14 Brant Hathorn           46 North Bend         OR    4:08.2 15.9 
    2    11 Jerrold Gross           60 Coos Bay           OR    4:37.6 14.2 
DIVISION:  Cat2-F4599
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat3-M1013
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat3-F1013
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat3-M1418
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat3-F1418
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat3-M1944
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
    1    26 Patricio Velasco        25 Bend               OR    5:49.0 11.3 
DIVISION:  Cat3-F1944
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat3-M4599
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ==== 
DIVISION:  Cat3-F4599
Place No.   Name                    Ag City               St Time      Rate    
===== ===== ======================= == ================== == ========= ====