2022 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #4


                                                           OTC Running Series #4
                                Island Park
                       Springfield, OR    06/09/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Back       Leader     Cityplace Citytotal    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ========== ========= ========= 
    1   918 Benjamin Kehrein        14 M   1/6    M1114  Eugene        OR   17:04.0  5:30 18:00:00  83.11                                   1        35 
    2   940 Don Sage                40 M   1/6    M4044  Eugene        OR   17:06.4  5:31 18:00:00  79.80        0:02.4     0:02.4          2        35 
    3   969 Brian Ward              31 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   17:25.7  5:37 18:00:00  74.41        0:19.3     0:21.7          3        35 
    4   971 Peter Stice             30 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   17:35.1  5:40 18:00:00  73.55        0:09.4     0:31.1          4        35 
    5   951 Malachi Schoenherr      14 M   2/6    M1114  Eugene        OR   18:07.8  5:51 18:00:00  78.23        0:32.7     1:03.8          5        35 
    6   954 Madison Zemper-Prill    14 F   1/2    F1114  Eugene        OR   18:30.0  5:58 18:00:00  84.96        0:22.2     1:26.0          6        35 
    7   963 Daniel Vance            40 M   2/6    M4044  Eugene        OR   20:25.1  6:35 18:00:00  66.85        1:55.1     3:21.1          7        35 
    8   921 Douglas Lewis           70 M   1/1    M7074  North Powder  OR   21:46.2  7:01 18:00:00  81.00        1:21.1     4:42.2          1         1 
    9   956 Samuel Bennion          13 M   3/6    M1114  Eugene        OR   21:53.4  7:03 18:00:00  66.24        0:07.2     4:49.4          8        35 
   10   977 Ian Brown               59 M   1/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   21:56.2  7:04 18:00:00  72.49        0:02.8     4:52.2          9        35 
   11   933 Luke Phillips           14 M   4/6    M1114  Eugene        OR   22:06.6  7:07 18:00:00  64.15        0:10.4     5:02.6         10        35 
   12   970 Bella Wells             11 F   2/2    F1114  Springfield   OR   22:52.1  7:22 18:00:00  72.73        0:45.5     5:48.1          1         6 
   13   976 Colin Willis            61 M   1/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   23:07.4  7:27 18:00:00  69.99        0:15.3     6:03.4         11        35 
   14   907 Michael Bacarella       41 M   3/6    M4044  Eugene        OR   23:25.9  7:33 18:00:00  58.68        0:18.5     6:21.9         12        35 
   15   958 David Harris            57 M   2/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   23:34.0  7:36 18:00:00  66.34        0:08.1     6:30.0         13        35 
   16   915 Drake Daniels            8 M   1/2    M0110  Eugene        OR   23:40.6  7:38 18:00:00  71.88        0:06.6     6:36.6         14        35 
   17   938 Rodrigo Rivas Aguilar   20 M   1/2    M2024  Springfield   OR   23:52.1  7:41 18:00:00  54.61        0:11.5     6:48.1          2         6 
   18   964 Michael Vance           14 M   5/6    M1114  Eugene        OR   23:56.5  7:43 18:00:00  59.24        0:04.4     6:52.5         15        35 
   19   965 Grant Anniskett         29 M   1/2    M2529  Eugene        OR   24:04.9  7:46 18:00:00  53.64        0:08.4     7:00.9         16        35 
   20   928 Jackson McDade           8 M   2/2    M0110  Eugene        OR   24:07.0  7:46 18:00:00  70.56        0:02.1     7:03.0         17        35 
   21   931 Tim McDade              42 M   4/6    M4044  Eugene        OR   24:08.3  7:47 18:00:00  57.38        0:01.3     7:04.3         18        35 
   22     1 Ben Coutant             62 M   2/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   24:15.0  7:49 18:00:00  67.35        0:06.7     7:11.0         19        35 
   23   917 Timothy Hunt            44 M   5/6    M4044  Springfield   OR   24:21.8  7:51 18:00:00  57.74        0:06.8     7:17.8          3         6 
   24   972 Lucas White             13 M   6/6    M1114  Eugene        OR   24:55.4  8:02 18:00:00  58.18        0:33.6     7:51.4         20        35 
   25   967 Michael O Halloran      29 M   2/2    M2529  Springfield   OR   25:05.6  8:05 18:00:00  51.48        0:10.2     8:01.6          4         6 
   26   941 Michael Scarberry       62 M   3/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   26:11.4  8:26 18:00:00  62.37        1:05.8     9:07.4         21        35 
   27   957 Terry Bradetich         61 M   4/5    M6064  Springfield   OR   26:34.1  8:34 18:00:00  60.91        0:22.7     9:30.1          5         6 
   28   953 Chelsea Smith           32 F   1/3    F3034  Eugene        OR   26:53.5  8:40 18:00:00  55.16        0:19.4     9:49.5         22        35 
   29   962 Larry Trachtenberg      67 M   1/1    M6569  Eugene        OR   27:08.7  8:45 18:00:00  62.93        0:15.2    10:04.7         23        35 
   30   912 Cody Campbell           20 M   2/2    M2024  Eugene        OR   27:19.4  8:48 18:00:00  47.70        0:10.7    10:15.4         24        35 
   31   908 Kate Becker             39 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene        OR   27:41.0  8:55 18:00:00  54.91        0:21.6    10:37.0         25        35 
   32   920 Kate Lange              59 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene        OR   28:12.9  9:05 18:00:00  66.87        0:31.9    11:08.9         26        35 
   33   919 Jeff Lange              56 M   3/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   28:45.8  9:16 18:00:00  53.89        0:32.9    11:41.8         27        35 
   34   937 Michael Richardson      58 M   4/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   29:15.7  9:26 18:00:00  53.88        0:29.9    12:11.7         28        35 
   35   909 Kathleen Birkholz       55 F   2/2    F5559  Eugene        OR   29:23.9  9:28 18:00:00  60.78        0:08.2    12:19.9         29        35 
   36   959 Hannah Hyde             30 F   2/3    F3034  Springfield   OR   30:16.9  9:45 18:00:00  48.88        0:53.0    13:12.9          6         6 
   37   911 Patricia Bowman         40 F   1/1    F4044  Eugene        OR   30:35.1  9:51 18:00:00  50.02        0:18.2    13:31.1         30        35 
   38   952 Michael Shriver         62 M   5/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   34:57.8 11:16 18:00:00  46.72        4:22.7    17:53.8         31        35 
   39   960 Teresa Mason            61 F   1/1    F6064  Eugene        OR   38:41.4 12:28 18:00:00  50.14        3:43.6    21:37.4         32        35 
   40   974 Callie Brouilette       34 F   3/3    F3034  Eugene        OR   41:08.5 13:15 18:00:00  36.22        2:27.1    24:04.5         33        35 
   41   966 Travis Van-Epps         44 M   6/6    M4044  Eugene        OR   43:57.7 14:09 18:00:00  32.00        2:49.2    26:53.7         34        35 
   42   978 Kara Henry              49 F   1/1    F4549  Monroe        OR   45:44.0 14:44 18:00:00  36.22        1:46.3    28:40.0          1         1 
   43   975 Stacey Burgett          53 F   1/1    F5054  Mapleton      OR   45:44.8 14:44 18:00:00  38.07        0:00.8    28:40.8          1         1 
   44   973 Jane Dods               86 F   1/1    F8099  Eugene        OR 1:17:59.0 25:07 18:00:00  41.16       32:14.2  1:00:55.0         35        35