2022 TELC Color Run


                                                              TELC Color Run
                           Port Of Tillamook Bay
                        Tillamook, OR    06/11/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1     6 Dan Allen               45 M   1/2    M4549  Tillamook      OR   23:55.8  7:43 9:05:53   59.27                              9:05:53           1         90 
    2   115 Tristan Valencia        12 M   1/6    M1114  Tillamook      OR   25:54.0  8:21 9:05:52   57.40        1:58.2     1:58.2     9:05:52           2         90 
    3   101 Nikki Siglin            40 F   1/4    F4044  Forest Grove   OR   26:03.3  8:24 9:05:51   58.73        0:09.3     2:07.5     9:05:51           1          4 
    4   107 Kilchis Sukanen         12 M   2/6    M1114  Tillamook      OR   26:21.6  8:30 9:05:50   56.40        0:18.3     2:25.8     9:05:50           3         90 
    5   109 Trask Sukanen            9 M   1/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR   26:40.9  8:36 9:05:50   61.28        0:19.3     2:45.1     9:05:50           4         90 
    6    63 Dayton Mays             34 M   1/3    M3034  Neotsu         OR   26:41.2  8:36 9:05:51   49.15        0:00.3     2:45.4     9:05:51           1          2 
    7    93 Jordan Rodriguez        10 M   2/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR   27:32.4  8:52 9:05:52   57.31        0:51.2     3:36.6     9:05:52           5         90 
    8    60 Sara Maruyama           37 F   1/10   F3539  Tillamook      OR   27:41.8  8:55 9:05:58   54.34        0:09.4     3:46.0     9:05:58           6         90 
    9    64 Kali Mays               31 F   1/10   F3034  Neotsu         OR   28:27.3  9:10 9:05:51   52.07        0:45.5     4:31.5     9:05:51           2          2 
   10    31 Shelbe Fisher           33 F   2/10   F3034  Tillamook      OR   28:53.9  9:19 9:06:00   51.45        0:26.6     4:58.1     9:06:00           7         90 
   11   108 Rebecca Sukanen         37 F   2/10   F3539  Tillamook      OR   30:27.8  9:49 9:05:50   49.41        1:33.9     6:32.0     9:05:50           8         90 
   12   114 Monica Valencia         28 F   1/6    F2529  Tillamook      OR   31:20.8 10:06 9:05:53   47.21        0:53.0     7:25.0     9:05:53           9         90 
   13   113 Jessica Valencia        33 F   3/10   F3034  Tillamook      OR   31:21.9 10:06 9:05:53   47.40        0:01.1     7:26.1     9:05:53          10         90 
   14     3 Kate Albrechtsen         9 F   1/10   F0110  Nehalem        OR   32:19.0 10:25 9:05:49   54.31        0:57.1     8:23.2     9:05:49           1          7 
   15     1 Ansel Albrechtsen       14 M   3/6    M1114  Nehalem        OR   32:59.3 10:38 9:05:50   43.00        0:40.3     9:03.5     9:05:50           2          7 
   16    19 Helen Blackshear        29 F   2/6    F2529  Tillamook      OR   33:03.1 10:39 9:05:51   44.78        0:03.8     9:07.3     9:05:51          11         90 
   17   136 Lucas Robertson         15 M   1/1    M1519  Tillamook      OR   34:52.9 11:14 9:05:55   39.90        1:49.8    10:57.1     9:05:55          12         90 
   18    42 Anna Jackson            53 F   1/6    F5054  Tillamook      OR   35:25.9 11:25 9:05:53   49.16        0:33.0    11:30.1     9:05:53          13         90 
   19    61 Ashlyn Mattson          18 F   1/1    F1519  Tillamook      OR   35:48.0 11:32 9:06:01   41.81        0:22.1    11:52.2     9:06:01          14         90 
   20   135 Richard First           38 M   1/6    M3539  Tillamook      OR   36:14.2 11:40 9:06:04   37.12        0:26.2    12:18.4     9:06:04          15         90 
   21    78 Bryson Pettit            8 M   3/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR   37:14.9 12:00 9:05:59   45.69        1:00.7    13:19.1     9:05:59          16         90 
   22    79 Ryan Pettit             36 M   2/6    M3539  Tillamook      OR   37:15.7 12:00 9:06:00   35.60        0:00.8    13:19.9     9:06:00          17         90 
   23    77 Andrea Pettit           37 F   3/10   F3539  Tillamook      OR   37:19.9 12:01 9:06:00   40.32        0:04.2    13:24.1     9:06:00          18         90 
   24    70 Kadence McKinney        11 F   1/5    F1114  Tillamook      OR   37:21.6 12:02 9:05:51   44.52        0:01.7    13:25.8     9:05:51          19         90 
   25   118 Anabella Velez           2 F   2/10   F0110  Tillamook      OR   37:24.7 12:03 9:05:58   39.56        0:03.1    13:28.9     9:05:58          20         90 
   26    27 Trisha Compton          45 F   1/5    F4549  Tillamook      OR   37:29.1 12:04 9:05:54   42.37        0:04.4    13:33.3     9:05:54          21         90 
   27   119 Miguel Velez            31 M   2/3    M3034  Tillamook      OR   37:30.0 12:05 9:05:57   34.58        0:00.9    13:34.2     9:05:57          22         90 
   28    84 Raeven Read             26 F   3/6    F2529  Tillamook      OR   37:30.1 12:05 9:05:54   39.47        0:00.1    13:34.3     9:05:54          23         90 
   29    52 Kimberly Kittell        34 F   4/10   F3034  Tillamook      OR   37:33.4 12:06 9:05:58   39.67        0:03.3    13:37.6     9:05:58          24         90 
   30   137 Eva Manderson           49 F   2/5    F4549  Tillamook      OR   38:01.0 12:15 9:05:53   43.58        0:27.6    14:05.2     9:05:53          25         90 
   31    26 Journey Clegg           23 F   1/2    F2024  Depoe Bay      OR   39:54.5 12:51 9:05:54   37.09        1:53.5    15:58.7     9:05:54           1          1 
   32    66 Holli McKinney          36 F   4/10   F3539  Tillamook      OR   40:15.4 12:58 9:05:51   37.26        0:20.9    16:19.6     9:05:51          26         90 
   33    71 Peyton McKinney          7 F   3/10   F0110  Tillamook      OR   40:21.1 13:00 9:05:50   46.51        0:05.7    16:25.3     9:05:50          27         90 
   34     8 Lisa A Anderson         56 F   1/1    F5559  Tillamook      OR   40:43.0 13:07 9:06:01   44.45        0:21.9    16:47.2     9:06:01          28         90 
   35     4 Molly Albrechtsen        9 F   4/10   F0110  Nehalem        OR   41:00.3 13:12 9:05:50   42.80        0:17.3    17:04.5     9:05:50           3          7 
   36    14 Clarabelle Atwood        8 F   5/10   F0110  Tillamooktilla OR   42:54.0 13:49 9:06:16   42.23        1:53.7    18:58.2     9:06:16           1          2 
   37    15 Paul Atwood             36 M   3/6    M3539  Tillamooktilla OR   42:56.0 13:50 9:06:15   30.90        0:02.0    19:00.2     9:06:15           2          2 
   38    57 Zaidyn Macheras         10 M   4/12   M0110  Noti           OR   45:33.4 14:40 9:06:02   34.65        2:37.4    21:37.6     9:06:02           1          4 
   39   122 Taevyn Watson           12 F   2/5    F1114  Noti           OR   45:57.1 14:48 9:06:03   35.44        0:23.7    22:01.3     9:06:03           2          4 
   40    94 Jacqualyn Rogers        50 F   2/6    F5054  Tillamook      OR   46:10.5 14:52 9:05:58   36.31        0:13.4    22:14.7     9:05:58          29         90 
   41    16 Kristina Axtell         31 F   5/10   F3034  Tillamook      OR   46:44.9 15:03 9:14:33   31.70        0:34.4    22:49.1     9:14:33          30         90 
   42   123 Amanda Weathers         34 F   6/10   F3034  Tillamook      OR   46:46.2 15:04 9:14:33   31.86        0:01.3    22:50.4     9:14:33          31         90 
   43    81 Aiden Price             11 M   4/6    M1114  Tillamook      OR   46:53.7 15:06 9:05:59   32.63        0:07.5    22:57.9     9:05:59          32         90 
   44    51 Isabel Kitchen          29 F   4/6    F2529  Tillamook      OR   48:14.4 15:32 9:05:54   30.68        1:20.7    24:18.6     9:05:54          33         90 
   45    97 Laura Schmidt           39 F   5/10   F3539  Tillamook      OR   48:18.3 15:33 9:05:53   31.47        0:03.9    24:22.5     9:05:53          34         90 
   46    41 Bennett Howe            12 M   5/6    M1114  Tillamookill   OR   49:58.4 16:06 9:05:52   29.75        1:40.1    26:02.6     9:05:52           1          1 
   47    37 Anevay Hill              3 F   6/10   F0110  Lincoln City   OR   50:11.0 16:10 9:05:55   29.49        0:12.6    26:15.2     9:05:55           1          2 
   48     7 Gretchen Ammerman       54 F   3/6    F5054  Lincoln City   OR   50:13.3 16:10 9:05:53   35.11        0:02.3    26:17.5     9:05:53           2          2 
   49    55 Matthew Lyon            43 M   1/3    M4044  Tillamook      OR   50:16.8 16:11 9:06:09   27.78        0:03.5    26:21.0     9:06:09          35         90 
   50   139 Charity Bruner          33 F   7/10   F3034  Tillamook      OR   50:59.6 16:25 9:06:00   29.16        0:42.8    27:03.8     9:06:00          36         90 
   51    69 Joshua McKinney         38 M   4/6    M3539  Tillamook      OR   51:06.4 16:27 9:07:00   26.32        0:06.8    27:10.6     9:07:00          37         90 
   52    83 Michael Price           42 M   2/3    M4044  Tillamook      OR   51:10.7 16:29 9:06:01   27.06        0:04.3    27:14.9     9:06:01          38         90 
   53    34 Tammy Heitsman          45 F   3/5    F4549  Cloverdale     OR   51:54.2 16:43 9:06:06   30.60        0:43.5    27:58.4     9:06:06           1          2 
   54    98 Kristi Schmitt          46 F   4/5    F4549  Cloverdale     OR   51:56.7 16:44 9:06:06   30.87        0:02.5    28:00.9     9:06:06           2          2 
   55    21 Danny Brogden            7 M   5/12   M0110  Bay City       OR   55:32.8 17:53 9:06:11   32.05        3:36.1    31:37.0     9:06:11           1         10 
   56    22 Jenifer Brogden         26 F   5/6    F2529  Bay City       OR   55:35.4 17:54 9:06:10   26.62        0:02.6    31:39.6     9:06:10           2         10 
   57    53 Mae Laszlo              13 F   3/5    F1114  Tillamook      OR   55:36.1 17:54 9:06:11   28.72        0:00.7    31:40.3     9:06:11          39         90 
   58    62 Shelby Mattson          21 F   2/2    F2024  Tillamook      OR   55:59.3 18:02 9:06:00   26.43        0:23.2    32:03.5     9:06:00          40         90 
   59    10 Matthew Anderson        23 M   1/1    M2024  Tillamook      OR   55:59.6 18:02 9:06:01   23.04        0:00.3    32:03.8     9:06:01          41         90 
   60    40 Holly Hogan             40 F   2/4    F4044  Tillamook      OR   55:59.9 18:02 9:06:06   27.32        0:00.3    32:04.1     9:06:06          42         90 
   61    39 Brandon Hogan            9 M   6/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR   56:02.8 18:03 9:05:59   29.17        0:02.9    32:07.0     9:05:59          43         90 
   62    49 Kristin Killgore        34 F   8/10   F3034  Tillamook      OR   56:27.5 18:11 9:06:06   26.39        0:24.7    32:31.7     9:06:06          44         90 
   63    50 Stacie Kimmel           45 F   5/5    F4549  Tillamook      OR   56:28.0 18:11 9:06:06   28.13        0:00.5    32:32.2     9:06:06          45         90 
   64    28 Carla Dale              62 F   1/3    F6064  Eddyville      OR   59:50.4 19:16 9:06:11   32.89        3:22.4    35:54.6     9:06:11           1          1 
   65    30 Teresa Early            69 F   1/3    F6569  Pacific City   OR   59:52.1 19:17 9:06:12   36.58        0:01.7    35:56.3     9:06:12           1          3 
   66   102 Shelly Smallwood        60 F   2/3    F6064  Tidewater      OR   59:56.0 19:18 9:06:11   31.92        0:03.9    36:00.2     9:06:11           1          1 
   67   111 Colton Sutherlin        12 M   6/6    M1114  Bay City       OR 1:00:14.9 19:24 9:05:59   24.68        0:18.9    36:19.1     9:05:59           3         10 
   68    74 Jessica Motsinger       36 F   6/10   F3539  Bay City       OR 1:00:25.6 19:27 9:05:59   24.82        0:10.7    36:29.8     9:05:59           4         10 
   69    73 Finley Motsinger         6 F   7/10   F0110  Bay City       OR 1:00:26.0 19:28 9:05:58   32.32        0:00.4    36:30.2     9:05:58           5         10 
   70    11 Stacey Anderson         36 F   7/10   F3539  Pacific City   OR 1:00:44.1 19:33 9:06:13   24.70        0:18.1    36:48.3     9:06:13           2          3 
   71     9 Luann Anderson          67 F   2/3    F6569  Pacific City   OR 1:00:45.1 19:34 9:06:13   34.92        0:01.0    36:49.3     9:06:13           3          3 
   72   100 Skylar Scott             9 F   8/10   F0110  Tillamook      OR 1:00:53.6 19:36 9:05:57   28.82        0:08.5    36:57.8     9:05:57          46         90 
   73    44 Ruby Jackson             9 F   9/10   F0110  Tillamook      OR 1:00:54.9 19:37 9:05:56   28.81        0:01.3    36:59.1     9:05:56          47         90 
   74   138 Nora Jackson             8 F  10/10   F0110  Tillamook      OR 1:00:57.3 19:38 9:05:56   29.72        0:02.4    37:01.5     9:05:56          48         90 
   75   116 Jodi Vantress           37 F   8/10   F3539  Bay City       OR 1:01:02.0 19:39 9:06:06   24.66        0:04.7    37:06.2     9:06:06           6         10 
   76    35 Kristen Hemstead        50 F   4/6    F5054  Gresham        OR 1:01:02.4 19:39 9:06:05   27.47        0:00.4    37:06.6     9:06:05           1          2 
   77   117 Ryan Vantress           45 M   2/2    M4549  Bay City       OR 1:01:02.9 19:39 9:06:05   23.23        0:00.5    37:07.1     9:06:05           7         10 
   78    99 Melinda Scott           39 F   9/10   F3539  Tillamook      OR 1:01:05.2 19:40 9:05:57   24.88        0:02.3    37:09.4     9:05:57          49         90 
   79    43 Ashlyn Jackson          37 F  10/10   F3539  Tillamook      OR 1:01:05.3 19:40 9:05:56   24.64        0:00.1    37:09.5     9:05:56          50         90 
   80    36 Mike Hemstead           54 M   1/3    M5054  Gresham        OR 1:01:06.7 19:41 9:06:04   24.93        0:01.4    37:10.9     9:06:04           2          2 
   81    33 Jd Heimerl              10 M   7/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR 1:01:14.5 19:43 9:05:54   25.77        0:07.8    37:18.7     9:05:54          51         90 
   82   110 Cheyanne Sutherlin      13 F   4/5    F1114  Bay City       OR 1:01:15.3 19:43 9:05:59   26.07        0:00.8    37:19.5     9:05:59           8         10 
   83    48 Henry Killgore           6 M   8/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR 1:01:16.9 19:44 9:05:55   30.52        0:01.6    37:21.1     9:05:55          52         90 
   84    96 Utaunna Sandage         42 F   3/4    F4044  Noti           OR 1:01:55.0 19:56 9:06:12   25.03        0:38.1    37:59.2     9:06:12           3          4 
   85    56 Adam Macheras           39 M   5/6    M3539  Noti           OR 1:02:42.4 20:11 9:06:14   21.61        0:47.4    38:46.6     9:06:14           4          4 
   86    76 Cynthia Perkins         28 F   6/6    F2529  Garibaldi      OR 1:05:09.9 20:59 9:06:19   22.71        2:27.5    41:14.1     9:06:19           1          2 
   87    75 Christine Paulsen       34 F   9/10   F3034  Garibaldi      OR 1:05:32.6 21:06 9:06:20   22.73        0:22.7    41:36.8     9:06:20           2          2 
   88    29 Kylee Deroboam          14 F   5/5    F1114  Forest Grove   OR 1:11:11.3 22:55 9:05:51   22.08        5:38.7    47:15.5     9:05:51           2          4 
   89   112 Travis Thomas           41 M   3/3    M4044  Blachly        OR 1:11:23.5 22:59 9:06:16   19.26        0:12.2    47:27.7     9:06:16           1          4 
   90    89 Jamie Righter           43 F   4/4    F4044  Blachly        OR 1:11:24.0 22:59 9:06:16   21.87        0:00.5    47:28.2     9:06:16           2          4 
   91    87 Tyler Rhodes             8 M   9/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR 1:11:25.6 23:00 9:05:52   23.82        0:01.6    47:29.8     9:05:52          53         90 
   92    24 Jean Clason             68 F   3/3    F6569  Forest Grove   OR 1:11:27.3 23:00 9:06:18   30.16        0:01.7    47:31.5     9:06:18           3          4 
   93   134 Mabel Barnett           83 F   1/1    F8099  Blachly        OR 1:11:30.7 23:02 9:06:14   40.30        0:03.4    47:34.9     9:06:14           3          4 
   94    25 John Clason             66 M   1/1    M6569  Forest Grove   OR 1:11:31.6 23:02 9:06:16   23.68        0:00.9    47:35.8     9:06:16           4          4 
   95    90 Tawna Righter           62 F   3/3    F6064  Blachly        OR 1:11:32.4 23:02 9:06:17   27.51        0:00.8    47:36.6     9:06:17           4          4 
   96     5 Steve Albrechtsen       53 M   2/3    M5054  Nehalem        OR 1:12:54.8 23:29 9:06:24   20.73        1:22.4    48:59.0     9:06:24           4          7 
   97     2 Cerisa Albrechtsen      52 F   5/6    F5054  Nehalem        OR 1:12:55.7 23:29 9:06:24   23.56        0:00.9    48:59.9     9:06:24           5          7 
   98   126 Derek Weber              8 M  10/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR 1:19:27.1 25:35 9:07:06   21.42        6:31.4    55:31.3     9:07:06          54         90 
   99   128 Logan Weber              6 M  11/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR 1:20:37.2 25:57 9:06:26   23.20        1:10.1    56:41.4     9:06:26          55         90 
  100   129 Susane Weber            34 F  10/10   F3034  Tillamook      OR 1:20:38.5 25:58 9:06:27   18.48        0:01.3    56:42.7     9:06:27          56         90 
  101   133 Casey Winters           39 M   6/6    M3539  Tillamook      OR 1:23:00.3 26:43 9:07:00   16.32        2:21.8    59:04.5     9:07:00          57         90 
  102   131 Tyler Weber             32 M   3/3    M3034  Tillamook      OR 1:23:05.3 26:45 9:07:07   15.65        0:05.0    59:09.5     9:07:07          58         90 
  103   127 Liam Weber               6 M  12/12   M0110  Tillamook      OR 1:23:40.6 26:56 9:06:27   22.35        0:35.3    59:44.8     9:06:27          59         90 
  104   125 Brandon Weber           26 M   1/1    M2529  Tillamook      OR 1:23:44.3 26:58 9:06:29   15.40        0:03.7    59:48.5     9:06:29          60         90 
  105   130 Tim Weber               52 M   3/3    M5054  Tillamook      OR 1:23:58.2 27:02 9:06:31   17.84        0:13.9  1:00:02.4     9:06:31          61         90 
  106   124 Beth Weber              52 F   6/6    F5054  Tillamook      OR 1:23:59.4 27:03 9:06:30   20.46        0:01.2  1:00:03.6     9:06:30          62         90