2022 Salem Summer Solstice Run


                                                         Salem Summer Solstice Run
                                   WVRR
                          Salem, OR    06/17/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   164 Michael Allen           22 M   1/2    M2024  Salem          OR   17:38.8  5:41 19:10:01  73.11                              19:10:01          1         86 
    2   352 Chris Poole             26 M   1/1    M2529  Newberg        OR   18:30.5  5:58 19:10:01  69.70        0:51.7     0:51.7     19:10:01          1          1 
    3   193 Don Gallogly            54 M   1/5    M5054  Salem          OR   19:40.7  6:21 19:10:01  77.41        1:10.2     2:01.9     19:10:01          2         86 
    4   303 Tj Hafner               39 M   1/7    M3539  Salem          OR   20:27.6  6:36 19:10:03  66.23        0:46.9     2:48.8     19:10:03          3         86 
    5   452 Ariel Galmon            35 M   2/7    M3539  Independence   OR   20:53.7  6:44 19:10:02  63.10        0:26.1     3:14.9     19:10:02          1          2 
    6   362 Mark Robins             48 M   1/4    M4549  Salem          OR   21:44.6  7:00 19:10:02  66.77        0:50.9     4:05.8     19:10:02          4         86 
    7   363 Stephanie Robins        37 F   1/5    F3539  Salem          OR   21:48.3  7:02 19:10:02  69.02        0:03.7     4:09.5     19:10:02          5         86 
    8   175 Natalie Born            12 F   1/6    F1014  Salem          OR   21:49.7  7:02 19:10:02  74.60        0:01.4     4:10.9     19:10:02          6         86 
    9   326 Steve Kollars           63 M   1/2    M6064  Dallas         OR   21:58.1  7:05 19:10:02  74.96        0:08.4     4:19.3     19:10:02          1          5 
   10   304 Jacob Hanosek           16 M   1/5    M1519  Salem          OR   22:00.6  7:06 19:10:04  62.25        0:02.5     4:21.8     19:10:04          7         86 
   11   297 John Gallagher          59 M   1/5    M5559  Salem          OR   22:39.7  7:18 19:10:02  70.17        0:39.1     5:00.9     19:10:02          8         86 
   12   166 Harmony Alvarez         22 F   1/7    F2024  Monmouth       OR   23:21.5  7:32 19:10:06  63.36        0:41.8     5:42.7     19:10:06          1          1 
   13   395 Timothy Ward            51 M   2/5    M5054  Salem          OR   23:45.6  7:39 19:10:08  62.57        0:24.1     6:06.8     19:10:08          9         86 
   14   378 Denise Steinbach        56 F   1/3    F5559  Salem          OR   24:02.5  7:45 19:10:08  75.29        0:16.9     6:23.7     19:10:08         10         86 
   15   383 Jerry Stewart           32 M   1/1    M3034  Sublimity      OR   25:56.8  8:22 19:10:04  50.10        1:54.3     8:18.0     19:10:04          1          1 
   16   307 John Hendricks          35 M   3/7    M3539  Salem          OR   25:57.9  8:22 19:10:04  50.77        0:01.1     8:19.1     19:10:04         11         86 
   17   163 Kyle Alexander          38 M   4/7    M3539  Salem          OR   26:47.4  8:38 19:10:07  50.21        0:49.5     9:08.6     19:10:07         12         86 
   18   286 Alivia Diprizio         21 F   2/7    F2024  Salem          OR   26:58.5  8:41 19:10:14  54.87        0:11.1     9:19.7     19:10:14         13         86 
   19   344 Bethany Muhr            32 F   1/6    F3034  Salem          OR   27:17.5  8:48 19:10:02  54.35        0:19.0     9:38.7     19:10:02         14         86 
   20   314 Andrew Jenkins          19 M   2/5    M1519  Salem          OR   27:28.4  8:51 19:10:03  47.99        0:10.9     9:49.6     19:10:03         15         86 
   21   160 Farah Abuelkhair        22 F   3/7    F2024  Salem          OR   27:39.6  8:55 19:10:07  53.51        0:11.2    10:00.8     19:10:07         16         86 
   22   393 Claire Varney           38 F   2/5    F3539  Silverton      OR   28:47.9  9:17 19:10:16  52.55        1:08.3    11:09.1     19:10:16          1          1 
   23   353 Jon Poole               57 M   2/5    M5559  Salem          OR   28:56.6  9:19 19:10:20  54.02        0:08.7    11:17.8     19:10:20         17         86 
   24   187 Michael Cline           46 M   2/4    M4549  McMinnville    OR   29:00.7  9:21 19:10:08  49.23        0:04.1    11:21.9     19:10:08          1          3 
   25   392 Elizabeth Valencia      21 F   4/7    F2024  Salem          OR   29:20.3  9:27 19:10:04  50.45        0:19.6    11:41.5     19:10:04         18         86 
   26   282 Amy Dalgas              39 F   3/5    F3539  Salem          OR   29:28.1  9:30 19:10:08  51.58        0:07.8    11:49.3     19:10:08         19         86 
   27   181 Barry Brusseau          57 M   3/5    M5559  Milwaukie      OR   29:33.3  9:31 19:10:08  52.90        0:05.2    11:54.5     19:10:08          1          1 
   28   182 Maya Campbell           19 F   1/5    F1519  Salem          OR   29:41.6  9:34 19:10:02  50.01        0:08.3    12:02.8     19:10:02         20         86 
   29   389 Blake Tompkins           8 M   1/2    M0509  Salem          OR   29:50.1  9:37 19:10:16  57.04        0:08.5    12:11.3     19:10:16         21         86 
   30   188 Brooke Clinton          20 F   5/7    F2024  Tualatin       OR   29:57.9  9:39 19:16:35  49.39        0:07.8    12:19.1     19:16:35          1          1 
   31   327 Connor Laureano         19 M   3/5    M1519  Corvallis      OR   29:58.2  9:39 19:16:35  43.99        0:00.3    12:19.4     19:16:35          1          1 
   32   398 Rayah Winstead          17 F   2/5    F1519  Salem          OR   30:09.4  9:43 19:10:06  50.13        0:11.2    12:30.6     19:10:06         22         86 
   33   375 Megan Smith             17 F   3/5    F1519  Salem          OR   30:13.7  9:44 19:10:05  50.01        0:04.3    12:34.9     19:10:05         23         86 
   34   385 Jon Story               13 M   1/5    M1014  Beaverton      OR   30:23.3  9:47 19:10:30  47.72        0:09.6    12:44.5     19:10:30          1          4 
   35   199 Dave Barttaw            61 M   2/2    M6064  Salem          OR   30:42.0  9:53 19:10:22  52.71        0:18.7    13:03.2     19:10:22         24         86 
   36   174 Mandy Born              41 F   1/9    F4044  Salem          OR   30:45.1  9:54 19:10:16  50.02        0:03.1    13:06.3     19:10:16         25         86 
   37   391 Raul Valdivia           59 M   4/5    M5559  Salem          OR   31:22.0 10:06 19:10:10  50.69        0:36.9    13:43.2     19:10:10         26         86 
   38   200 Sanjuana Cantu          43 F   2/9    F4044  Salem          OR   32:14.8 10:23 19:10:13  48.43        0:52.8    14:36.0     19:10:13         27         86 
   39   294 Benjamin Free            8 M   2/2    M0509  Salem          OR   32:21.6 10:25 19:10:10  52.59        0:06.8    14:42.8     19:10:10         28         86 
   40   335 Ashli Machado           33 F   2/6    F3034  Salem          OR   32:21.7 10:25 19:10:13  45.94        0:00.1    14:42.9     19:10:13         29         86 
   41   386 Krista Summers          42 F   3/9    F4044  Salem          OR   32:22.6 10:26 19:10:11  47.88        0:00.9    14:43.8     19:10:11         30         86 
   42   165 Stefyni Allen           46 F   1/7    F4549  Salem          OR   32:24.2 10:26 19:10:11  49.48        0:01.6    14:45.4     19:10:11         31         86 
   43   190 Judah Cornish           11 M   2/5    M1014  Salem          OR   32:37.7 10:31 19:10:08  46.89        0:13.5    14:58.9     19:10:08         32         86 
   44   191 Rick Cornish            66 M   1/3    M6569  Salem          OR   32:42.7 10:32 19:10:07  51.77        0:05.0    15:03.9     19:10:07         33         86 
   45   321 Rj Ketchum Dindinger    11 M   3/5    M1014  Salem          OR   33:01.6 10:38 19:10:04  46.33        0:18.9    15:22.8     19:10:04         34         86 
   46   332 Kazandra Lewis          34 F   3/6    F3034  Salem          OR   33:11.2 10:41 19:10:08  44.90        0:09.6    15:32.4     19:10:08         35         86 
   47   179 Shelly Brown            54 F   1/5    F5054  McMinnville    OR   33:54.6 10:55 19:10:27  52.00        0:43.4    16:15.8     19:10:27          2          3 
   48   180 Sydney Brown            25 F   1/3    F2529  McMinnville    OR   33:56.7 10:56 19:10:27  43.60        0:02.1    16:17.9     19:10:27          3          3 
   49   356 Eliana Rasmussen        12 F   2/6    F1014  Keizer         OR   34:38.7 11:10 19:10:06  47.00        0:42.0    16:59.9     19:10:06          1          2 
   50   281 Doug Cumming            67 M   2/3    M6569  Lake Oswego    OR   34:38.8 11:10 19:10:12  49.31        0:00.1    17:00.0     19:10:12          1          1 
   51   296 Nathan Gadberry         22 M   2/2    M2024  Salem          OR   34:46.5 11:12 19:10:32  37.10        0:07.7    17:07.7     19:10:32         36         86 
   52   323 Kailah Kneeland         19 F   4/5    F1519  Salem          OR   35:07.0 11:19 19:10:34  42.29        0:20.5    17:28.2     19:10:34         37         86 
   53   325 Lynn Kneeland           42 F   4/9    F4044  Salem          OR   35:09.1 11:19 19:10:31  44.09        0:02.1    17:30.3     19:10:31         38         86 
   54   455 Adan Velasquez          17 M   4/5    M1519  Salem          OR   35:21.2 11:23 19:10:04  38.19        0:12.1    17:42.4     19:10:04         39         86 
   55   324 Kory Kneeland           49 M   3/4    M4549  Salem          OR   35:27.5 11:25 19:10:30  41.27        0:06.3    17:48.7     19:10:30         40         86 
   56   194 Taylor Phillips         16 F   5/5    F1519  Salem          OR   35:28.2 11:25 19:10:08  43.14        0:00.7    17:49.4     19:10:08         41         86 
   57   454 Natalie Carlisle        25 F   2/3    F2529  Salem          OR   37:45.3 12:10 19:10:09  39.20        2:17.1    20:06.5     19:10:09         42         86 
   58   368 Sara Sciulla            45 F   2/7    F4549  Las Vegas      NV   37:50.2 12:11 19:10:20  41.98        0:04.9    20:11.4     19:10:20          1          1 
   59   189 Jazlyn Collier          23 F   6/7    F2024  Salem          OR   37:52.6 12:12 19:10:20  39.08        0:02.4    20:13.8     19:10:20         43         86 
   60   369 Angela Scoles           43 F   5/9    F4044  Salem          OR   37:55.5 12:13 19:10:19  41.18        0:02.9    20:16.7     19:10:19         44         86 
   61   308 Ben Herrell             15 M   5/5    M1519  Salem          OR   38:06.6 12:16 19:10:10  36.52        0:11.1    20:27.8     19:10:10         45         86 
   62   390 Monica Valdivia         58 F   2/3    F5559  Salem          OR   38:48.0 12:30 19:10:14  47.94        0:41.4    21:09.2     19:10:14         46         86 
   63   328 Chere Lefore            43 F   6/9    F4044  Salem          OR   38:56.4 12:32 19:10:06  40.10        0:08.4    21:17.6     19:10:06         47         86 
   64   311 Melissa Herrell         47 F   3/7    F4549  Salem          OR   39:17.0 12:39 19:10:12  41.24        0:20.6    21:38.2     19:10:12         48         86 
   65   320 Gabe Ketchum Dindinger  13 M   4/5    M1014  Salem          OR   39:18.9 12:40 19:10:03  36.88        0:01.9    21:40.1     19:10:03         49         86 
   66   358 Matthew Rasmussen       38 M   5/7    M3539  Salem          OR   39:52.8 12:51 19:10:05  33.73        0:33.9    22:14.0     19:10:05         50         86 
   67   357 Jane Rasmussen          10 F   3/6    F1014  Salem          OR   39:54.2 12:51 19:10:05  42.77        0:01.4    22:15.4     19:10:05         51         86 
   68   381 Rocky Stevenson         68 M   3/3    M6569  Roseburg       OR   40:04.3 12:54 19:10:19  43.05        0:10.1    22:25.5     19:10:19          1          2 
   69   170 Eva Barber              13 F   4/6    F1014  Salem          OR   40:38.2 13:05 19:10:17  39.29        0:33.9    22:59.4     19:10:17         52         86 
   70   354 Allaine Pruett          14 F   5/6    F1014  Salem          OR   40:38.4 13:05 19:10:17  38.67        0:00.2    22:59.6     19:10:17         53         86 
   71   287 Karen Diprizio          44 F   7/9    F4044  Salem          OR   42:00.1 13:32 19:10:15  37.46        1:21.7    24:21.3     19:10:15         54         86 
   72   330 Daisy Leung             59 F   3/3    F5559  Salem          OR   42:33.1 13:42 19:10:19  44.34        0:33.0    24:54.3     19:10:19         55         86 
   73   310 Jack Herrell            12 M   5/5    M1014  Salem          OR   43:45.7 14:06 19:10:13  33.97        1:12.6    26:06.9     19:10:13         56         86 
   74   309 Dave Herrell            54 M   3/5    M5054  Salem          OR   43:47.4 14:06 19:10:12  34.79        0:01.7    26:08.6     19:10:12         57         86 
   75   318 Mandy Kenoyer           45 F   4/7    F4549  Salem          OR   44:24.3 14:18 19:10:26  35.77        0:36.9    26:45.5     19:10:26         58         86 
   76   453 Saferia Canten          30 F   4/6    F3034  Salem          OR   44:50.2 14:26 19:10:33  33.01        0:25.9    27:11.4     19:10:33         59         86 
   77   350 Alishia Perman          31 F   5/6    F3034  Beaverton      OR   44:54.2 14:28 19:10:29  33.00        0:04.0    27:15.4     19:10:29          2          4 
   78   197 Scott Wartenburg        70 M   1/1    M7074  Salem          OR   45:29.1 14:39 19:10:10  38.77        0:34.9    27:50.3     19:10:10         60         86 
   79   351 Justina Perman          50 F   2/5    F5054  Salem          OR   50:00.4 16:06 19:10:25  33.53        4:31.3    32:21.6     19:10:25         61         86 
   80   302 Joe Guerrero            37 M   6/7    M3539  Beaverton      OR   50:27.6 16:15 19:10:35  26.46        0:27.2    32:48.8     19:10:35          3          4 
   81   301 Tom Griffith            55 M   5/5    M5559  Keizer         OR   51:40.1 16:38 19:10:15  29.74        1:12.5    34:01.3     19:10:15          2          2 
   82   184 Paige Chrz              24 F   7/7    F2024  Salem          OR   51:40.2 16:38 19:10:16  28.64        0:00.1    34:01.4     19:10:16         62         86 
   83   178 Susan Brainard          60 F   1/1    F6064  Salem          OR   51:44.0 16:40 19:10:18  36.98        0:03.8    34:05.2     19:10:18         63         86 
   84   338 Arianna Massey          45 F   5/7    F4549  Salem          OR   51:48.5 16:41 19:10:17  30.66        0:04.5    34:09.7     19:10:17         64         86 
   85   169 Bryan Babauta           46 M   4/4    M4549  Salem          OR   51:53.4 16:43 19:10:30  27.53        0:04.9    34:14.6     19:10:30         65         86 
   86   162 Lynn Albert             46 F   6/7    F4549  Independence   OR   52:03.2 16:46 19:10:50  30.80        0:09.8    34:24.4     19:10:50          2          2 
   87   382 Shelley Stevenson       65 F   1/2    F6569  Roseburg       OR   52:22.7 16:52 19:10:25  39.30        0:19.5    34:43.9     19:10:25          2          2 
   88   387 Archana Thapa-Sherpa    54 F   3/5    F5054  Salem          OR   52:31.8 16:55 19:10:05  33.57        0:09.1    34:53.0     19:10:05         66         86 
   89   168 Clyde Andrew            51 M   4/5    M5054  Salem          OR   54:05.4 17:25 19:10:39  27.48        1:33.6    36:26.6     19:10:39         67         86 
   90   285 Jessica Dion            29 F   3/3    F2529  Salem          OR   54:26.8 17:32 19:10:25  27.18        0:21.4    36:48.0     19:10:25         68         86 
   91   183 Evangeleen Cantero      39 F   4/5    F3539  Salem          OR   54:45.5 17:38 19:10:24  27.76        0:18.7    37:06.7     19:10:24         69         86 
   92   377 Tracey Smith            34 F   6/6    F3034  Salem          OR   55:38.3 17:55 19:10:27  26.78        0:52.8    37:59.5     19:10:27         70         86 
   93   339 Tony McCammon           49 F   7/7    F4549  Salem          OR   55:39.5 17:55 19:10:14  29.77        0:01.2    38:00.7     19:10:14         71         86 
   94   372 Gina Sena               53 F   4/5    F5054  Salem          OR   55:43.1 17:57 19:10:14  31.26        0:03.6    38:04.3     19:10:14         72         86 
   95   371 Reese Sedano            11 F   6/6    F1014  Dallas         OR   58:42.3 18:54 19:10:28  28.33        2:59.2    41:03.5     19:10:28          2          5 
   96   370 Carrie Sedano           40 F   8/9    F4044  Dallas         OR   58:56.7 18:59 19:10:27  25.96        0:14.4    41:17.9     19:10:27          3          5 
   97   319 Kelli Ketchum           43 F   9/9    F4044  Salem          OR 1:02:03.2 19:59 19:10:23  25.17        3:06.5    44:24.4     19:10:23         73         86 
   98   284 Jonathan Dindinger      39 M   7/7    M3539  Salem          OR 1:02:12.3 20:02 19:10:21  21.78        0:09.1    44:33.5     19:10:21         74         86 
   99   359 Kristi Reed             52 F   5/5    F5054  Dallas         OR 1:02:30.5 20:08 19:10:24  27.49        0:18.2    44:51.7     19:10:24          4          5 
  100   360 Michael Reed            52 M   5/5    M5054  Dallas         OR 1:02:30.7 20:08 19:10:25  23.97        0:00.2    44:51.9     19:10:25          5          5 
  101   397 Shannon Wilhelm         39 F   5/5    F3539  Salem          OR 1:05:25.5 21:04 19:10:39  23.23        2:54.8    47:46.7     19:10:39         75         86 
  102   355 Cheryl Raeburn          66 F   2/2    F6569  Vancouver      WA 1:13:11.6 23:34 19:10:29  28.56        7:46.1    55:32.8     19:10:29          1          1