2022 Redmond Half Marathon


                                                           Redmond Half Marathon
                             Lay It Out Events
                         Redmond, OR    06/18/2022
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   494 Colton Cross            35 M   1/6    M3539  Redmond        OR   17:09.0  5:32 9:30:01   76.87                            9:30:01           1        124 
    2   579 Juan Terrazas           31 M   1/9    M3034  Culver         OR   19:21.1  6:14 9:30:02   67.01      2:12.1     2:12.1     9:30:02           1          1 
    3   588 Krista Morical          41 F   1/19   F4044  Bend           OR   19:43.6  6:21 9:30:01   77.98      0:22.5     2:34.6     9:30:01           1         66 
    4   586 James Blanchard         52 M   1/5    M5054  Prineville     OR   20:19.3  6:33 9:30:03   73.74      0:35.7     3:10.3     9:30:03           1         10 
    5   406 Ron Deems               64 M   1/4    M6064  Bend           OR   20:29.0  6:36 9:30:02   81.13      0:09.7     3:20.0     9:30:02           2         66 
    6   504 Wyatt Banton            15 M   1/1    M1519  Bend           OR   21:20.4  6:53 9:30:02   65.22      0:51.4     4:11.4     9:30:02           3         66 
    7   317 Justin McMahan          35 M   2/6    M3539  Bend           OR   23:18.4  7:31 9:30:12   56.57      1:58.0     6:09.4     9:30:12           4         66 
    8   358 Scott Larson            62 M   2/4    M6064  Redmond        OR   24:26.1  7:52 9:30:05   66.84      1:07.7     7:17.1     9:30:05           2        124 
    9   491 Ryan Miller             45 M   1/5    M4549  Redmond        OR   24:28.2  7:53 9:30:07   57.96      0:02.1     7:19.2     9:30:07           3        124 
   10   506 Shahid Memon            31 M   2/9    M3034  Portland       OR   24:32.7  7:54 9:30:14   52.83      0:04.5     7:23.7     9:30:14           1          2 
   11   542 Melody Engle            34 F   1/16   F3034  Redmond        OR   24:46.5  7:59 9:30:29   60.14      0:13.8     7:37.5     9:30:29           4        124 
   12   217 Matt Williams           40 M   1/6    M4044  Redmond        OR   24:47.6  7:59 9:30:04   55.06      0:01.1     7:38.6     9:30:04           5        124 
   13   484 Wes Lipskey             39 M   3/6    M3539  Redmond        OR   25:39.0  8:16 9:30:11   52.83      0:51.4     8:30.0     9:30:11           6        124 
   14   578 Stephen Lawson          49 M   2/5    M4549  Sandy          OR   25:59.7  8:22 9:30:26   56.30      0:20.7     8:50.7     9:30:26           1          1 
   15   466 Joshua Bickett          31 M   3/9    M3034  Redmond        OR   26:26.2  8:31 9:30:09   49.05      0:26.5     9:17.2     9:30:09           7        124 
   16   353 Jonathan Scheirman      47 M   3/5    M4549  Monmouth       OR   26:27.4  8:31 9:30:07   54.43      0:01.2     9:18.4     9:30:07           1          2 
   17   361 Malissa Fields          38 F   1/23   F3539  Bend           OR   26:32.9  8:33 9:30:01   57.01      0:05.5     9:23.9     9:30:01           5         66 
   18   571 Jordon Walker           29 M   1/4    M2529  Bend           OR   27:14.0  8:46 9:30:29   47.43      0:41.1    10:05.0     9:30:29           6         66 
   19   365 Kimberly Yannariello    43 F   2/19   F4044  Bend           OR   27:22.0  8:49 9:30:02   57.07      0:08.0    10:13.0     9:30:02           7         66 
   20   538 Julia Duncan            52 F   1/26   F5054  Bend           OR   27:28.4  8:51 9:30:17   62.55      0:06.4    10:19.4     9:30:17           8         66 
   21   549 Hannah Russell          28 F   1/9    F2529  Bend           OR   27:33.6  8:53 9:30:14   53.70      0:05.2    10:24.6     9:30:14           9         66 
   22   546 Fisher Olin             11 M   1/8    M0114  Bend           OR   27:34.8  8:53 9:30:02   55.48      0:01.2    10:25.8     9:30:02          10         66 
   23   357 Carson Fields           39 M   4/6    M3539  Bend           OR   27:45.3  8:56 9:30:08   48.82      0:10.5    10:36.3     9:30:08          11         66 
   24   528 Emma Platko             10 F   1/9    F0114  Redmond        OR   27:58.6  9:01 9:30:03   61.00      0:13.3    10:49.6     9:30:03           8        124 
   25   539 Melissa Olin            43 F   3/19   F4044  Bend           OR   28:08.5  9:04 9:30:15   55.49      0:09.9    10:59.5     9:30:15          12         66 
   26   503 Jessica Sosey           28 F   2/9    F2529  Bend           OR   28:31.5  9:11 9:30:12   51.89      0:23.0    11:22.5     9:30:12          13         66 
   27   535 Wyatt Sosey             29 M   2/4    M2529  Bend           OR   28:31.8  9:11 9:30:13   45.27      0:00.3    11:22.8     9:30:13          14         66 
   28   649 Corey Baughman          48 M   4/5    M4549  Bend           OR   28:38.6  9:14 9:30:06   50.68      0:06.8    11:29.6     9:30:06          15         66 
   29   531 Jared Arzaga            33 M   4/9    M3034  Bend           OR   28:44.8  9:16 9:30:28   45.40      0:06.2    11:35.8     9:30:28          16         66 
   30   526 Elise Baughman          37 F   2/23   F3539  Bend           OR   28:54.7  9:19 9:30:07   52.06      0:09.9    11:45.7     9:30:07          17         66 
   31   566 Evan Roberts            40 M   2/6    M4044  Aumsville      OR   28:57.3  9:20 9:30:08   47.14      0:02.6    11:48.3     9:30:08           1          1 
   32   495 Ruth Davis              33 F   2/16   F3034  Redmond        OR   29:00.2  9:21 9:30:24   51.26      0:02.9    11:51.2     9:30:24           9        124 
   33   537 Tashianna Brown         33 F   3/16   F3034  Bend           OR   29:08.2  9:23 9:30:24   51.02      0:08.0    11:59.2     9:30:24          18         66 
   34   364 Kevin Richards          53 M   2/5    M5054  Bend           OR   29:11.3  9:24 9:30:02   51.79      0:03.1    12:02.3     9:30:02          19         66 
   35   543 Michelle Robbins        31 F   4/16   F3034  Redmond        OR   29:26.8  9:29 9:30:09   50.32      0:15.5    12:17.8     9:30:09          10        124 
   36   548 Chris Walker            44 M   3/6    M4044  Pendleton      OR   29:30.3  9:30 9:30:11   47.68      0:03.5    12:21.3     9:30:11           1          2 
   37   436 Jesse Armstrong         40 M   4/6    M4044  Bend           OR   29:35.4  9:32 9:30:12   46.13      0:05.1    12:26.4     9:30:12          20         66 
   38   530 Elisha Miller           43 F   4/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   29:45.6  9:35 9:30:07   52.48      0:10.2    12:36.6     9:30:07          11        124 
   39   482 Tara Haney              50 F   2/26   F5054  Bend           OR   29:50.5  9:37 9:30:10   56.19      0:04.9    12:41.5     9:30:10          21         66 
   40   580 Braley Widing           19 F   1/3    F1519  Redmond        OR   29:58.5  9:39 9:30:04   49.54      0:08.0    12:49.5     9:30:04          12        124 
   41   403 Austin Tyler            25 M   3/4    M2529  Redmond        OR   30:09.3  9:43 9:30:19   42.78      0:10.8    13:00.3     9:30:19          13        124 
   42   502 Kenneth Rensing         24 M   1/1    M2024  Bend           OR   30:36.4  9:52 9:30:21   42.15      0:27.1    13:27.4     9:30:21          22         66 
   43   570 Howard Allred           68 M   1/4    M6569  Bend           OR   31:07.6 10:02 9:30:04   55.42      0:31.2    13:58.6     9:30:04          23         66 
   44   460 Nancy Van Der Zwiep     51 F   3/26   F5054  Bend           OR   31:21.6 10:06 9:30:20   54.10      0:14.0    14:12.6     9:30:20          24         66 
   45   351 Laura Ramos-Neville     42 F   5/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   31:23.9 10:07 9:30:06   49.37      0:02.3    14:14.9     9:30:06          14        124 
   46   398 Deb Johnson             60 F   1/8    F6064  Bend           OR   31:24.3 10:07 9:30:20   60.92      0:00.4    14:15.3     9:30:20          25         66 
   47   219 Hillary Neun            46 F   1/6    F4549  Bend           OR   31:25.8 10:07 9:30:19   51.01      0:01.5    14:16.8     9:30:19          26         66 
   48   551 Jonah Heilbrun           8 M   2/8    M0114  Bend           OR   31:34.2 10:10 9:30:03   53.90      0:08.4    14:25.2     9:30:03          27         66 
   49   581 Tara Heilbrun           39 F   3/23   F3539  Bend           OR   31:34.4 10:10 9:30:04   48.14      0:00.2    14:25.4     9:30:04          28         66 
   50   362 Jennifer Tennison       35 F   4/23   F3539  Bend           OR   31:41.5 10:13 9:30:32   47.17      0:07.1    14:32.5     9:30:32          29         66 
   51   483 Julia McMahan           33 F   5/16   F3034  Bend           OR   31:41.5 10:13 9:30:12   46.91                14:32.5     9:30:12          30         66 
   52   453 Lynn Dolinar            68 M   2/4    M6569  Redmond        OR   31:55.7 10:17 9:30:14   54.03      0:14.2    14:46.7     9:30:14          15        124 
   53   557 Miela Carpenter         15 F   2/3    F1519  Bend           OR   32:21.3 10:25 9:30:07   47.91      0:25.6    15:12.3     9:30:07          31         66 
   54   462 Jasmine Kleckler        48 F   2/6    F4549  Redmond        OR   32:22.8 10:26 9:30:24   50.55      0:01.5    15:13.8     9:30:24          16        124 
   55   356 Debra Simonson          66 F   1/6    F6569  Redmond        OR   32:23.0 10:26 9:30:05   64.54      0:00.2    15:14.0     9:30:05          17        124 
   56   486 Jeffrey Haney           50 M   3/5    M5054  Bend           OR   32:44.1 10:33 9:30:10   45.06      0:21.1    15:35.1     9:30:10          32         66 
   57   540 Brian Neault            32 M   5/9    M3034  Terrebonne     OR   32:44.6 10:33 9:30:25   39.70      0:00.5    15:35.6     9:30:25           1         13 
   58   411 Chelsea Neault          34 F   6/16   F3034  Terrebonne     OR   32:46.4 10:33 9:30:26   45.47      0:01.8    15:37.4     9:30:26           2         13 
   59   168 Lindsey Denfeld         37 F   5/23   F3539  Terrebonne     OR   32:47.9 10:34 9:30:24   45.89      0:01.5    15:38.9     9:30:24           3         13 
   60   473 Marissa Martin          29 F   3/9    F2529  Madras         OR   32:48.5 10:34 9:30:16   45.11      0:00.6    15:39.5     9:30:16           1          4 
   61   553 Robert Tibbling         68 M   3/4    M6569  Redmond        OR   32:57.9 10:37 9:30:10   52.33      0:09.4    15:48.9     9:30:10          18        124 
   62   516 Karissa Carpenter       42 F   6/19   F4044  Bend           OR   33:07.2 10:40 9:30:07   46.80      0:09.3    15:58.2     9:30:07          33         66 
   63   517 Nicole Nokes            53 F   4/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   33:19.8 10:44 9:30:03   52.26      0:12.6    16:10.8     9:30:03          19        124 
   64   408 Courtenay Sherwood      54 F   5/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   33:21.4 10:45 9:30:08   52.87      0:01.6    16:12.4     9:30:08          20        124 
   65   556 Mebbie Wechsler         15 F   3/3    F1519  Bend           OR   33:37.9 10:50 9:30:17   46.09      0:16.5    16:28.9     9:30:17          34         66 
   66   493 Kaleena Walker          39 F   6/23   F3539  Pendleton      OR   33:50.6 10:54 9:30:11   44.91      0:12.7    16:41.6     9:30:11           2          2 
   67   577 Sara Sell               35 F   7/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   34:30.7 11:07 9:30:38   43.32      0:40.1    17:21.7     9:30:38          21        124 
   68   534 Dean Chambers           57 M   1/3    M5559  Monmouth       OR   34:40.2 11:10 9:30:37   45.09      0:09.5    17:31.2     9:30:37           2          2 
   69   410 Jolene Hardwick         39 F   8/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   34:41.5 11:10 9:30:32   43.82      0:01.3    17:32.5     9:30:32          22        124 
   70   505 Pia Alliende            60 F   2/8    F6064  Terrebonne     OR   34:57.6 11:16 9:30:12   54.73      0:16.1    17:48.6     9:30:12           4         13 
   71   467 Todd Omlid              34 M   6/9    M3034  Redmond        OR   34:58.9 11:16 9:30:14   37.50      0:01.3    17:49.9     9:30:14          23        124 
   72   568 Megan Omlid             40 F   7/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   35:01.3 11:17 9:30:14   43.69      0:02.4    17:52.3     9:30:14          24        124 
   73   524 Erica Largent           26 F   4/9    F2529  Bend           OR   35:32.9 11:27 9:30:06   41.63      0:31.6    18:23.9     9:30:06          35         66 
   74   554 Tj Serhal               35 F   9/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   36:20.1 11:42 9:30:09   41.15      0:47.2    19:11.1     9:30:09          25        124 
   75   376 Renee' Dugan            54 F   6/26   F5054  Lake Oswego    OR   36:22.8 11:43 9:30:36   48.47      0:02.7    19:13.8     9:30:36           1          1 
   76   463 Robert Ditto            28 M   4/4    M2529  Redmond        OR   36:24.8 11:44 9:30:10   35.43      0:02.0    19:15.8     9:30:10          26        124 
   77   392 Renea Gregory           41 F   8/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   36:30.2 11:45 9:30:03   42.14      0:05.4    19:21.2     9:30:03          27        124 
   78   324 Amber Zachary           36 F  10/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   36:41.2 11:49 9:30:03   40.89      0:11.0    19:32.2     9:30:03          28        124 
   79   380 Christina Edgerton      52 F   7/26   F5054  Prineville     OR   36:42.3 11:49 9:30:08   46.81      0:01.1    19:33.3     9:30:08           2         10 
   80   354 Sarah Butterfield       38 F  11/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   36:44.7 11:50 9:30:08   41.19      0:02.4    19:35.7     9:30:08          29        124 
   81   507 Chet Smolinski          74 M   1/2    M7074  Fremont        CA   37:20.9 12:02 9:30:06   49.89      0:36.2    20:11.9     9:30:06           1          1 
   82   509 Lily Platko              8 F   2/9    F0114  Redmond        OR   37:56.1 12:13 9:30:05   47.76      0:35.2    20:47.1     9:30:05          30        124 
   83   378 Lee Ringler             33 M   7/9    M3034  La Pine        OR   38:09.3 12:17 9:30:12   34.20      0:13.2    21:00.3     9:30:12           1          4 
   84   396 Kelly Bolling-Ringler   33 F   7/16   F3034  La Pine        OR   38:09.8 12:17 9:30:13   38.96      0:00.5    21:00.8     9:30:13           2          4 
   85   529 Georgina Evans          53 F   8/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   38:27.3 12:23 9:30:02   45.29      0:17.5    21:18.3     9:30:02          31        124 
   86   497 Melina Tucker           27 F   5/9    F2529  Grants Pass    OR   39:08.6 12:36 9:30:20   37.81      0:41.3    21:59.6     9:30:20           1          1 
   87   559 Jessica Payne           37 F  12/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   39:10.9 12:37 9:30:25   38.41      0:02.3    22:01.9     9:30:25          32        124 
   88   569 Sharon Painter          54 F   9/26   F5054  Aloha          OR   39:16.8 12:39 9:30:32   44.89      0:05.9    22:07.8     9:30:32           1          2 
   89   550 Cassandra Ruwaldt       31 F   8/16   F3034  Prineville     OR   39:18.1 12:39 9:30:32   37.70      0:01.3    22:09.1     9:30:32           3         10 
   90   536 Jolene Stout            40 F   9/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   39:42.9 12:47 9:30:05   38.52      0:24.8    22:33.9     9:30:05          33        124 
   91   574 Bo Stout                12 M   3/8    M0114  Redmond        OR   39:47.2 12:49 9:30:05   37.37      0:04.3    22:38.2     9:30:05          34        124 
   92   474 Dawn Skeen              54 F  10/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   39:48.3 12:49 9:30:04   44.30      0:01.1    22:39.3     9:30:04          35        124 
   93   374 Carrie Brumbach         36 F  13/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   40:57.0 13:11 9:30:09   36.63      1:08.7    23:48.0     9:30:09          36        124 
   94   366 Ron Rock                70 M   2/2    M7074  Redmond        OR   41:04.1 13:14 9:30:14   42.94      0:07.1    23:55.1     9:30:14          37        124 
   95   544 Liz Clemens             34 F   9/16   F3034  Bend           OR   41:37.9 13:24 9:30:26   35.79      0:33.8    24:28.9     9:30:26          36         66 
   96   437 Michelle Salinas        41 F  10/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   41:39.6 13:25 9:30:18   36.93      0:01.7    24:30.6     9:30:18          38        124 
   97   448 Michael Painter         57 M   2/3    M5559  Aloha          OR   42:28.5 13:41 9:30:33   36.81      0:48.9    25:19.5     9:30:33           2          2 
   98   585 Meagan White            40 F  11/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   42:42.6 13:45 9:30:05   35.82      0:14.1    25:33.6     9:30:05          39        124 
   99   368 Renee Peck              53 F  11/26   F5054  Terrebonne     OR   42:43.8 13:46 9:30:10   40.76      0:01.2    25:34.8     9:30:10           5         13 
  100   492 Nicky Pope              31 F  10/16   F3034  Bend           OR   42:47.5 13:47 9:30:29   34.63      0:03.7    25:38.5     9:30:29          37         66 
  101   479 Melissa Cabaccang       36 F  14/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   42:49.3 13:47 9:30:28   35.03      0:01.8    25:40.3     9:30:28          40        124 
  102   469 Norma Bergstrom         68 F   2/6    F6569  Madras         OR   43:21.8 13:58 9:30:20   49.70      0:32.5    26:12.8     9:30:20           2          4 
  103   360 Claudia Williams        74 F   1/1    F7074  Sisters        OR   44:08.3 14:13 9:30:15   53.96      0:46.5    26:59.3     9:30:15           1          5 
  104   404 Nancy Beck              51 F  12/26   F5054  Sisters        OR   44:24.9 14:18 9:30:14   38.20      0:16.6    27:15.9     9:30:14           2          5 
  105   514 Karen Squires           57 F   1/11   F5559  Bend           OR   45:45.2 14:44 9:30:10   40.11      1:20.3    28:36.2     9:30:10          38         66 
  106   452 Nora Unfried             4 F   3/9    F0114  Redmond        OR   46:28.1 14:58 9:30:04   31.85      0:42.9    29:19.1     9:30:04          41        124 
  107   468 Barbie Unfried          34 F  11/16   F3034  Redmond        OR   46:28.5 14:58 9:30:05   32.06      0:00.4    29:19.5     9:30:05          42        124 
  108   587 Donna Karr              68 F   3/6    F6569  Beaverton      OR   46:40.0 15:02 9:30:14   46.18      0:11.5    29:31.0     9:30:14           1          1 
  109   464 Charan Cline            53 M   4/5    M5054  Terrebonne     OR   48:17.5 15:33 9:30:21   31.30      1:37.5    31:08.5     9:30:21           6         13 
  110   179 Kriss Whipple           54 F  13/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   48:21.6 15:34 9:30:07   36.46      0:04.1    31:12.6     9:30:07          43        124 
  111   415 Aalia Bray               6 F   4/9    F0114  Redmond        OR   48:24.0 15:35 9:30:02   40.36      0:02.4    31:15.0     9:30:02          44        124 
  112   420 Meagan Moore            35 F  15/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   48:25.7 15:36 9:30:35   30.87      0:01.7    31:16.7     9:30:35          45        124 
  113   389 Joel Moore              35 M   5/6    M3539  Redmond        OR   48:26.4 15:36 9:30:34   27.22      0:00.7    31:17.4     9:30:34          46        124 
  114   575 Kari Sieler             48 F   3/6    F4549  Redmond        OR   48:26.7 15:36 9:30:30   33.78      0:00.3    31:17.7     9:30:30          47        124 
  115   576 Brittany Smolich        37 F  16/23   F3539  Prineville     OR   48:27.5 15:36 9:30:30   31.06      0:00.8    31:18.5     9:30:30           4         10 
  116   394 Nolan Wood               7 M   4/8    M0114  Redmond        OR   49:47.4 16:02 9:30:30   35.75      1:19.9    32:38.4     9:30:30          48        124 
  117   465 Brad Rafish             63 M   3/4    M6064  Redmond        OR   49:49.1 16:03 9:30:28   33.05      0:01.7    32:40.1     9:30:28          49        124 
  118   352 Ronald Sarazin          69 M   4/4    M6569  Sherwood       OR   49:49.6 16:03 9:30:28   34.99      0:00.5    32:40.6     9:30:28           1          1 
  119   375 Jenny Sweeney           52 F  14/26   F5054  San Jose       CA   49:49.7 16:03 9:30:20   34.49      0:00.1    32:40.7     9:30:20           1          1 
  120   359 Wendy Falkenhan         76 F   1/2    F7579  Redmond        OR   49:49.8 16:03 9:30:20   49.54      0:00.1    32:40.8     9:30:20          50        124 
  121   400 Leah Wood                9 F   5/9    F0114  Redmond        OR   50:01.4 16:07 9:30:29   35.09      0:11.6    32:52.4     9:30:29          51        124 
  122   402 James Wood              36 M   6/6    M3539  Redmond        OR   50:02.6 16:07 9:30:29   26.51      0:01.2    32:53.6     9:30:29          52        124 
  123   470 Regina Kunz             33 F  12/16   F3034  Redmond        OR   50:08.5 16:09 9:30:17   29.65      0:05.9    32:59.5     9:30:17          53        124 
  124   541 Suzanne Yeakey          54 F  15/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   50:13.4 16:10 9:30:32   35.11      0:04.9    33:04.4     9:30:32          54        124 
  125   532 Todd Reason             56 M   3/3    M5559  Redmond        OR   50:14.2 16:11 9:30:31   30.86      0:00.8    33:05.2     9:30:31          55        124 
  126   488 Teri Johnson            61 F   3/8    F6064  Terrebonne     OR   50:22.4 16:13 9:30:34   38.51      0:08.2    33:13.4     9:30:34           7         13 
  127   521 Britt Johnson           62 M   4/4    M6064  Terrebonne     OR   50:22.8 16:13 9:30:34   32.42      0:00.4    33:13.8     9:30:34           8         13 
  128   508 Stephanie Haley         57 F   2/11   F5559  Bend           OR   51:12.9 16:30 9:30:03   35.83      0:50.1    34:03.9     9:30:03          39         66 
  129   390 Lena Bolling            29 F   6/9    F2529  La Pine        OR   51:13.1 16:30 9:30:16   28.90      0:00.2    34:04.1     9:30:16           3          4 
  130   511 Gwenn Bolling           61 F   4/8    F6064  La Pine        OR   51:15.1 16:30 9:30:15   37.85      0:02.0    34:06.1     9:30:15           4          4 
  131   419 Kendra Bray             29 F   7/9    F2529  Redmond        OR   51:15.7 16:30 9:30:06   28.87      0:00.6    34:06.7     9:30:06          56        124 
  132   520 Alicia Clary            55 F   3/11   F5559  Bend           OR   51:19.3 16:32 9:30:04   34.81      0:03.6    34:10.3     9:30:04          40         66 
  133   584 Penelope Watson          8 F   6/9    F0114  Bend           OR   51:47.4 16:41 9:30:09   34.98      0:28.1    34:38.4     9:30:09          41         66 
  134   582 Henry Watson             9 M   5/8    M0114  Bend           OR   51:48.2 16:41 9:30:10   31.56      0:00.8    34:39.2     9:30:10          42         66 
  135   434 Cj Johnson              53 F  16/26   F5054  Sisters        OR   51:53.7 16:43 9:30:20   33.56      0:05.5    34:44.7     9:30:20           3          5 
  136   425 Jennifer Hitchcock      57 F   4/11   F5559  Redmond        OR   51:54.5 16:43 9:30:18   35.35      0:00.8    34:45.5     9:30:18          57        124 
  137   457 Arielle Brown           40 F  12/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   51:55.3 16:43 9:30:18   29.47      0:00.8    34:46.3     9:30:18          58        124 
  138   319 Stacy Davis             46 F   4/6    F4549  Bend           OR   51:58.8 16:44 9:30:19   30.85      0:03.5    34:49.8     9:30:19          43         66 
  139   409 Kathryn Brookhart       59 F   5/11   F5559  Redmond        OR   51:58.9 16:44 9:30:18   36.30      0:00.1    34:49.9     9:30:18          59        124 
  140   451 Helen McVay             31 F  13/16   F3034  Bend           OR   52:01.1 16:45 9:30:18   28.48      0:02.2    34:52.1     9:30:18          44         66 
  141   450 Maureen Meade           67 F   4/6    F6569  Redmond        OR   52:40.9 16:58 9:30:06   40.27      0:39.8    35:31.9     9:30:06          60        124 
  142   424 Timothy Unfried          8 M   6/8    M0114  Redmond        OR   52:43.0 16:59 9:30:02   32.28      0:02.1    35:34.0     9:30:02          61        124 
  143   583 Jessica Harkin          41 F  13/19   F4044  Vancouver      WA   53:38.3 17:16 9:30:10   28.68      0:55.3    36:29.3     9:30:10           1          2 
  144   381 Jessica Hicks           34 F  14/16   F3034  Madras         OR   53:52.5 17:21 9:30:11   27.66      0:14.2    36:43.5     9:30:11           3          4 
  145   525 Darcy Justice           63 F   5/8    F6064  Bend           OR   53:53.9 17:21 9:30:25   37.05      0:01.4    36:44.9     9:30:25          45         66 
  146   391 Karen Smith             63 F   6/8    F6064  Terrebonne     OR   53:55.9 17:22 9:30:11   37.02      0:02.0    36:46.9     9:30:11           9         13 
  147   562 Andrew Benhardt         43 M   5/6    M4044  Bend           OR   54:02.8 17:24 9:15:17   25.84      0:06.9    36:53.8     9:15:17          46         66 
  148   446 Aimee Swanson           56 F   6/11   F5559  Redmond        OR   54:29.4 17:33 9:30:27   33.22      0:26.6    37:20.4     9:30:27          62        124 
  149   435 Kathy Steinert          59 F   7/11   F5559  Redmond        OR   54:29.4 17:33 9:30:24   34.63                37:20.4     9:30:24          63        124 
  150   427 Oj Miles                44 M   6/6    M4044  Redmond        OR   54:30.0 17:33 9:30:30   25.81      0:00.6    37:21.0     9:30:30          64        124 
  151   442 Erica Miles             40 F  14/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   54:30.2 17:33 9:30:29   28.07      0:00.2    37:21.2     9:30:29          65        124 
  152   355 Bonnie Friesen          65 F   5/6    F6569  Prineville     OR   54:45.1 17:38 9:30:22   37.59      0:14.9    37:36.1     9:30:22           5         10 
  153   476 Jody Larson             61 F   7/8    F6064  Redmond        OR   54:48.2 17:39 9:30:21   35.40      0:03.1    37:39.2     9:30:21          66        124 
  154   485 Shawn Woods             48 M   5/5    M4549  Redmond        OR   54:55.0 17:41 9:30:12   26.43      0:06.8    37:46.0     9:30:12          67        124 
  155   393 Michelle Kamperman      50 F  17/26   F5054  Bend           OR   54:58.4 17:42 9:30:16   30.50      0:03.4    37:49.4     9:30:16          47         66 
  156   456 Sarah Woods             48 F   5/6    F4549  Redmond        OR   55:00.9 17:43 9:30:13   29.75      0:02.5    37:51.9     9:30:13          68        124 
  157   459 Clara Morales           41 F  15/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   55:01.9 17:43 9:30:12   27.95      0:01.0    37:52.9     9:30:12          69        124 
  158   416 Julie Striewski         41 F  16/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   55:04.3 17:44 9:30:14   27.93      0:02.4    37:55.3     9:30:14          70        124 
  159   384 Kellie Eldridge         48 F   6/6    F4549  Redmond        OR   55:04.3 17:44 9:30:28   29.72                37:55.3     9:30:28          71        124 
  160   367 Katelyn Dover           34 F  15/16   F3034  Redmond        OR   55:04.7 17:44 9:30:14   27.05      0:00.4    37:55.7     9:30:14          72        124 
  161   477 Jennifer Hundt          50 F  18/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   55:06.8 17:45 9:30:28   30.42      0:02.1    37:57.8     9:30:28          73        124 
  162   444 Diane Randgaard         57 F   8/11   F5559  Terrebonne     OR   55:08.3 17:45 9:30:29   33.28      0:01.5    37:59.3     9:30:29          10         13 
  163   386 Evan Grant              33 M   8/9    M3034  Bend           OR   55:14.4 17:47 9:30:22   23.62      0:06.1    38:05.4     9:30:22          48         66 
  164   565 Candy Grant             36 F  17/23   F3539  Bend           OR   55:18.7 17:49 9:30:22   27.12      0:04.3    38:09.7     9:30:22          49         66 
  165   247 Tiffany Priest          35 F  18/23   F3539  Redmond        OR   55:23.7 17:50 9:30:22   26.99      0:05.0    38:14.7     9:30:22          74        124 
  166   472 Amy Earhart             51 F  19/26   F5054  Bend           OR   55:25.0 17:51 9:30:23   30.62      0:01.3    38:16.0     9:30:23          50         66 
  167   399 Brandi Moon             29 F   8/9    F2529  Redmond        OR   55:28.0 17:52 9:30:21   26.68      0:03.0    38:19.0     9:30:21          75        124 
  168   645 Juliana Gilbert          8 F   7/9    F0114  Redmond        OR   55:55.6 18:01 9:30:31   32.39      0:27.6    38:46.6     9:30:31          76        124 
  169   646 Trevor Gilbert          33 M   9/9    M3034  Redmond        OR   55:59.5 18:02 9:30:32   23.31      0:03.9    38:50.5     9:30:32          77        124 
  170   644 Sarah Gilbert           40 F  17/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   55:59.9 18:02 9:30:30   27.32      0:00.4    38:50.9     9:30:30          78        124 
  171   648 Lane Gilbert             6 M   7/8    M0114  Redmond        OR   56:00.1 18:02 9:30:31   33.39      0:00.2    38:51.1     9:30:31          79        124 
  172   647 Jaxon Gilbert           10 M   8/8    M0114  Redmond        OR   56:03.2 18:03 9:30:31   28.16      0:03.1    38:54.2     9:30:31          80        124 
  173   369 Dana Groesz             51 F  20/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   56:19.1 18:08 9:30:23   30.13      0:15.9    39:10.1     9:30:23          81        124 
  174   567 Michael Hancock         51 M   5/5    M5054  Bend           OR   56:23.3 18:09 9:30:28   26.36      0:04.2    39:14.3     9:30:28          51         66 
  175   454 Tracy Miyashita         51 F  21/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   56:25.2 18:10 9:30:23   30.07      0:01.9    39:16.2     9:30:23          82        124 
  176   471 Megan Storey            41 F  18/19   F4044  Bend           OR   56:25.9 18:10 9:30:22   27.26      0:00.7    39:16.9     9:30:22          52         66 
  177   489 Tara Feurtado           41 F  19/19   F4044  Bend           OR   56:29.0 18:11 9:30:27   27.23      0:03.1    39:20.0     9:30:27          53         66 
  178   481 Annie De La Rosa        29 F   9/9    F2529  Bend           OR   56:31.1 18:12 9:30:28   26.19      0:02.1    39:22.1     9:30:28          54         66 
  179   519 Gwenn Wysling           58 F   9/11   F5559  Bend           OR   56:32.5 18:12 9:30:25   32.90      0:01.4    39:23.5     9:30:25          55         66 
  180   500 Caitlynn Kalla          10 F   8/9    F0114  Redmond        OR   57:38.6 18:34 9:30:24   29.61      1:06.1    40:29.6     9:30:24          83        124 
  181   418 Becky Teater            53 F  22/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   58:14.4 18:45 9:30:25   29.91      0:35.8    41:05.4     9:30:25          84        124 
  182   401 Dawn Stanton            51 F  23/26   F5054  Redmond        OR   58:20.1 18:47 9:30:28   29.09      0:05.7    41:11.1     9:30:28          85        124 
  183   421 Kelly Johnson           53 F  24/26   F5054  Redmond        OR 1:00:21.3 19:26 9:30:16   28.86      2:01.2    43:12.3     9:30:16          86        124 
  184   422 Ana Garcia              30 F  16/16   F3034  Redmond        OR 1:00:25.8 19:27 9:30:15   24.49      0:04.5    43:16.8     9:30:15          87        124 
  185   417 Victoria Taylor         35 F  19/23   F3539  Terrebonne     OR 1:00:28.6 19:28 9:30:15   24.72      0:02.8    43:19.6     9:30:15          11         13 
  186   512 Heather Zink            55 F  10/11   F5559  Redmond        OR 1:00:38.4 19:32 9:30:34   29.46      0:09.8    43:29.4     9:30:34          88        124 
  187   496 Judith Murray           81 F   1/1    F8099  Redmond        OR 1:00:39.1 19:32 9:30:34   44.98      0:00.7    43:30.1     9:30:34          89        124 
  188   555 Brianna Oberg           10 F   9/9    F0114  Redmond        OR 1:01:02.9 19:39 9:30:24   27.96      0:23.8    43:53.9     9:30:24          90        124 
  189   527 Lauretta Kalla          38 F  20/23   F3539  Redmond        OR 1:01:04.5 19:40 9:30:24   24.78      0:01.6    43:55.5     9:30:24          91        124 
  190   564 Roberta Shirley         78 F   2/2    F7579  Redmond        OR 1:04:09.2 20:39 9:30:12   39.93      3:04.7    47:00.2     9:30:12          92        124 
  191   558 Laurie Umlauf           64 F   8/8    F6064  Redmond        OR 1:04:10.5 20:40 9:30:12   31.58      0:01.3    47:01.5     9:30:12          93        124 
  192   447 Karen Crawford          53 F  25/26   F5054  Redmond        OR 1:04:15.1 20:41 9:30:09   27.11      0:04.6    47:06.1     9:30:09          94        124 
  193   312 Kimberly Gregan         37 F  21/23   F3539  Redmond        OR 1:04:19.7 20:43 9:30:08   23.40      0:04.6    47:10.7     9:30:08          95        124 
  194   433 Mary Matus              38 F  22/23   F3539  Redmond        OR 1:04:22.3 20:44 9:30:09   23.51      0:02.6    47:13.3     9:30:09          96        124 
  195   572 Bonnie O'Hern           66 F   6/6    F6569  Sisters        OR 1:06:55.6 21:33 9:30:27   31.23      2:33.3    49:46.6     9:30:27           4          5 
  196   432 Sheri Solesbee          59 F  11/11   F5559  Prineville     OR 1:07:29.0 21:44 9:30:18   27.96      0:33.4    50:20.0     9:30:18           6         10 
  197   196 Beth Pengra             54 F  26/26   F5054  Redmond        OR 1:26:22.6 27:49 9:15:12   20.41     18:53.6  1:09:13.6     9:15:12          97        124 
  198   573 Norma Arellano          39 F  23/23   F3539  Redmond        OR 1:35:19.1 30:41 9:15:14   15.95      8:56.5  1:18:10.1     9:15:14          98        124